DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
* DIII All-Ohio

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
2000 Converted from 2,000m
110 Converted from 4 x 110y
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Hunter, Matt SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10.62 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 2 Joyner, Jadon FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.68 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 3 Jones, Turner SO-2 Otterbein 10.71 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 4 Swisher, Chase SR-4 Mount Union 10.73 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 5 Spinks, Darius FR-1 Defiance 10.74 Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 6 Beidleman, Benjamin JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 10.80 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 7 Melsop, Aaron JR-3 Wittenberg 10.85 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 8 Radney, Jonathan SO-2 John Carroll 10.86 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/11/15
* 9 Bruner, Brandon SR-4 Otterbein 10.88 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 10 Burnett, Brian SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10.90 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 11 Rupe, Christian JR-3 Ohio Northern 10.92 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 12 Kilgo, Derek SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 10.93 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 13 Shrewsbury, Andrew SO-2 Mount Union 10.98 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 13 Beidleman, Michael JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 10.98 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 13 Densmore, Clay SR-4 Mount Union 10.98 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/11/15
* 13 Fisher, Jojuan JR-3 Ohio Northern 10.98 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 17 Richards, Quenton JR-3 Denison 10.99 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 17 Matak, Dustin SR-4 Mount Union 10.99 Georgia Tech Invitationa... 04/17/15
* 19 Robinson, Troy SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 11.01 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 19 McShane, Colin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.01 Vanderbilt Black & Gold ... 03/27/15
* 21 Freeman, Jonathan JR-3 Case Western 11.07 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/25/15
* 21 Lollis, Jeru SO-2 Muskingum 11.07 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 23 Pyles, John JR-3 Otterbein 11.08 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 24 Hurd, Zak FR-1 Case Western 11.11 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/25/15
* 25 Baker, Isaac SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 11.13 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 26 Orewiler, Tyler JR-3 Mount Union 11.15 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 27 Wahner, Nathan SO-2 Case Western 11.20 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 28 Turner, DeNorris JR-3 Ohio Northern 11.23 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 29 Duncan, Jeremy JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 11.24 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 29 Ericksen-Deriso, Nico FR-1 Case Western 11.24 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 31 Sho Johnson, Tajh FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 11.27 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 31 Phillips, Thaddeus FR-1 Bluffton 11.27 Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 33 Fisher, Justin JR-3 Wittenberg 11.28 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/24/15
* 33 Malone, Joshua JR-3 Case Western 11.28 W&L Carnival 03/20/15
* 35 Neff, Tyler FR-1 Mount Union 11.29 Oliver Nikoloff Invitati... 03/28/15
* 36 Black, Samuel JR-3 Oberlin 11.31 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 36 Cannon, Adrian FR-1 Case Western 11.31 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/25/15
* 36 Sparks , Tyler JR-3 Mount Union 11.31 John Homon Open 04/03/15
* 39 Washington, Theodore FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 11.32 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/19/15
* 40 Kingstone, Ben JR-3 Wooster 11.35 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 41 McDaniels, Masai FR-1 Marietta 11.43 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 42 Grayson, Chase JR-3 Otterbein 11.46 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 42 Incarnato, Gabriel SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 11.46 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/11/15
* 44 Morrow, Andrew SR-4 Mount Union 11.48 John Homon Open 04/03/15
* 44 Lyon, Jerrod FR-1 Heidelberg 11.48 Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 46 Sydnor, Jake SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 11.50 Pioneer Invitational 03/21/15
* 47 Ball, Austin FR-1 Heidelberg 11.51 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 47 Jacobson, Joel SO-2 Bluffton 11.51 Hanover Inv. 03/28/15
* 49 North, Adam FR-1 John Carroll 11.52 High Point VertKlasse 04/03/15
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Hunter, Matt SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 21.65 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 2 Beidleman, Benjamin JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 21.69 10th Annual Gator Invita... 05/08/15
* 3 Swisher, Chase SR-4 Mount Union 21.73 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 4 Joyner, Jadon FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 21.77 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 5 Spinks, Darius FR-1 Defiance 21.81 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 6 Rupe, Christian JR-3 Ohio Northern 21.92 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 7 McShane, Colin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 21.98 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 7 Robinson, Troy SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 21.98 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 9 Melsop, Aaron JR-3 Wittenberg 22.02 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 10 Bruner, Brandon SR-4 Otterbein 22.08 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 11 Sydnor, Jake SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 22.11 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 12 Sparks , Tyler JR-3 Mount Union 22.12 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
* 13 Malone, Joshua JR-3 Case Western 22.13 W&L Carnival 03/20/15
* 14 Neff, Tyler FR-1 Mount Union 22.15 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 15 Radney, Jonathan SO-2 John Carroll 22.24 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 16 Jones, Turner SO-2 Otterbein 22.27 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 17 Kilgo, Derek SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 22.31 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 18 Baker, Isaac SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 22.38 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 19 Roseler, Jonathan SR-4 Ohio Northern 22.48 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 19 Pyles, John JR-3 Otterbein 22.48 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 21 Freeman, Jonathan JR-3 Case Western 22.50 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 22 Morrow, Andrew SR-4 Mount Union 22.52 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 23 Turner, DeNorris JR-3 Ohio Northern 22.62 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 24 McIlvaine, Austin FR-1 John Carroll 22.64 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 25 Cannon, Adrian FR-1 Case Western 22.68 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 26 Choi, Jerry SR-4 Oberlin 22.71 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 27 Wahner, Nathan SO-2 Case Western 22.72 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 28 Jordan, Cody SR-4 Muskingum 22.73 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 29 Richards, Quenton JR-3 Denison 22.76 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 29 Woods, Nicholas FR-1 John Carroll 22.76 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 31 D'Amico, Nick SR-4 John Carroll 22.77 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 32 Ericksen-Deriso, Nico FR-1 Case Western 22.84 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 32 Belew, Devon SO-2 Case Western 22.84 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 34 Ball, Austin FR-1 Heidelberg 22.85 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 35 Beidleman, Michael JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 22.90 Coach O Coastal Carolina... 03/13/15
* 36 Bodrick, Travon SR-4 Capital 22.95 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 36 Karg, Conner FR-1 Ohio Northern 22.95 W&L Carnival 03/20/15
* 38 Hurd, Zak FR-1 Case Western 22.99 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 39 Fisher, Justin JR-3 Wittenberg 23.03 Emory Invitational 03/20/15
* 40 Winters, Noah SR-4 Kenyon 23.07 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/19/15
* 41 Burnett, Brian SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 23.11 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 42 Fisher, Jojuan JR-3 Ohio Northern 23.17 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
* 43 Lloyd, Seth SR-4 Otterbein 23.23 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Sydnor, Jake SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 47.95 Louisville Twilight 05/08/15
* 2 Yates, Justin SR-4 Wittenberg 48.01 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 3 Swisher, Chase SR-4 Mount Union 48.17 Georgia Tech Invitationa... 04/17/15
* 4 Sparks , Tyler JR-3 Mount Union 48.30 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 5 Turner, Adam JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 48.31 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 6 Neff, Tyler FR-1 Mount Union 48.44 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 7 McShane, Colin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 48.94 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 8 Roseler, Jonathan SR-4 Ohio Northern 49.21 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/07/15
* 9 Baker, Isaac SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 49.47 10th Annual Gator Invita... 05/08/15
* 10 Grayson, Chase JR-3 Otterbein 49.57 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 11 Rupe, Christian JR-3 Ohio Northern 49.65 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 12 Kilgo, Derek SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 49.71 Louisville Twilight 05/08/15
* 13 Belew, Devon SO-2 Case Western 49.72 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
* 13 Ericksen-Deriso, Nico FR-1 Case Western 49.72 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/25/15
* 15 Karg, Conner FR-1 Ohio Northern 49.86 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 16 Winters, Noah SR-4 Kenyon 49.99 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 17 Jordan, Cody SR-4 Muskingum 50.08 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 18 Shutt, Cody FR-1 Wittenberg 50.28 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 19 D'Amico, Nick SR-4 John Carroll 50.32 High Point VertKlasse 04/03/15
* 20 Rader, James SR-4 Ohio Northern 50.45 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
* 21 Choi, Jerry SR-4 Oberlin 50.60 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 22 Gopel, Richard JR-3 Otterbein 50.65 Wittenberg Tiger Invitat... 04/03/15
* 23 Molinaro, Matt FR-1 Ohio Northern 50.70 Cedarville Univ. Collegi... 03/28/15
* 24 Berryman, Jacob SO-2 Heidelberg 50.72 Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 25 Ibibo, Andrew FR-1 Case Western 50.78 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/25/15
* 26 Gatchell, Avery JR-3 Heidelberg 50.81 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 27 Lanz, John SR-4 Wooster 50.87 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 28 Woods, Nicholas FR-1 John Carroll 50.90 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 29 Vajen, Marty JR-3 Muskingum 50.93 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 30 Gilmore, Marcus SR-4 Otterbein 50.95 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 31 Freeman, Jonathan JR-3 Case Western 51.05 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 32 Lyon, Jerrod FR-1 Heidelberg 51.06 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 33 Jenkins, Tyler JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 51.17 Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 34 Tribble, Kyle FR-1 Oberlin 51.24 Ashland Alumni Open 04/24/15
* 35 Stinson, Fred FR-1 Muskingum 51.27 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 36 Swisher, Garrett SR-4 Mount Union 51.42 Walsh University Invitat... 04/18/15
* 37 Smith, Ian FR-1 Oberlin 51.43 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 38 Lloyd, Seth SR-4 Otterbein 51.44 Wittenberg Tiger Invitat... 04/03/15
* 39 Hydzik, Mike JR-3 John Carroll 51.53 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 40 Thompson, Blair FR-1 Otterbein 51.59 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 41 Cook, Brian SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 51.61 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
* 42 Emert, Brandon FR-1 Ohio Northern 51.65 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
* 43 Drewes, Blake JR-3 Bluffton 51.67 2015 HCAC Outdoor Champi... 04/24/15
* 44 Graffa, Taylor FR-1 Wooster 51.70 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 45 Wallace, Laike JR-3 Wittenberg 51.74 Cedarville Univ. Collegi... 03/28/15
* 46 Tanford, James FR-1 Oberlin 51.90 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Molinaro, Matt FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:52.25 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
* 2 Urso, Joshua JR-3 Oberlin 1:53.62 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/11/15
* 3 Gopel, Richard JR-3 Otterbein 1:54.08 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/19/15
* 4 Grim, Lucas SO-2 Mount Union 1:54.77 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 5 Kapuscinski, Adam SR-4 Wittenberg 1:54.90 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 6 Simpkins, Jake SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:55.31 Centre Twilight 04/17/15
* 7 Ledger, Joe SO-2 Case Western 1:55.46 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/25/15
* 8 Keller, Mitchell JR-3 Denison 1:55.54 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 9 Hydzik, Mike JR-3 John Carroll 1:55.94 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 10 Berryman, Jacob SO-2 Heidelberg 1:56.20 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 11 Clark, Wade SR-4 Mount Union 1:56.34 Walsh University Invitat... 04/18/15
* 12 Jones, Travis JR-3 Otterbein 1:56.45 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 13 Swisher, Garrett SR-4 Mount Union 1:56.46 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 14 Wagner, Kyle SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:56.88 Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 15 Tribble, Kyle FR-1 Oberlin 1:57.46 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 15 Whisler , Scott JR-3 Mount Union 1:57.46 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 17 Hansen, Eric SO-2 John Carroll 1:57.62 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 18 O'Toole, Patrick JR-3 Mount Union 1:57.67 Walsh University Invitat... 04/18/15
* 19 Cameron, John SR-4 John Carroll 1:57.84 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 19 Todd, Chris FR-1 Denison 1:57.84 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 21 Harden, Andrew SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:58.01 Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 22 Barth, Sam SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 1:58.16 Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 23 McKee, Ian SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:58.32 Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 24 Rindler, Jacob SO-2 Defiance 1:58.42 2015 HCAC Outdoor Champi... 04/24/15
* 25 Horton, Nick FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:58.72 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 26 Ranchod, Jairaj SR-4 Wooster 1:58.79 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 27 Turner, Adam JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1:58.86 Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 28 Fowler, Nick SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1:59.00 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 29 Steigerwald, Daniel SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:59.02 Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 30 Geiger, Zachary JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1:59.05 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/11/15
* 31 Munn, Zach FR-1 Denison 1:59.31 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/24/15
* 32 Sowa, Daniel JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:59.46 Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 33 Posner, Cameron SO-2 Otterbein 1:59.51 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 34 Austin, Courtney JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1:59.55 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/24/15
* 35 Knorz, Nick FR-1 Case Western 1:59.57 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 36 Fox, Nat JR-3 Kenyon 1:59.83 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/24/15
* 37 Cove, Zachery SO-2 Denison 1:59.85 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/24/15
* 38 Fisher, Jack SO-2 Bluffton 1:59.87 2015 HCAC Outdoor Champi... 04/24/15
* 39 Tshikala, Raphael SO-2 Mount Union 1:59.95 Walsh University Invitat... 04/18/15
1,500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Sotos, John SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 3:51.64 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 2 Molinaro, Matt FR-1 Ohio Northern 3:54.43 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 3 Simpkins, Jake SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 3:56.61 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
* 4 Ledger, Joe SO-2 Case Western 3:57.99 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 5 McGeary, Dan SR-4 Mount Union 3:58.08 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 6 Wagner, Kyle SR-4 Ohio Northern 3:58.52 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
* 7 Urso, Joshua JR-3 Oberlin 3:59.15 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 8 Banks, Nick JR-3 John Carroll 3:59.62 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 9 Harden, Andrew SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:01.05 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 10 Clark, Wade SR-4 Mount Union 4:01.36 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 11 Geiger, Zachary JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:01.54 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
* 12 Cameron, John SR-4 John Carroll 4:01.96 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
* 13 Wymer, Eric JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:02.10 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 14 Gopel, Richard JR-3 Otterbein 4:03.19 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/19/15
* 15 O'neil, Matt SO-2 Mount Union 4:03.94 Walsh University Invitat... 04/18/15
* 16 DeSanto, Aidan FR-1 Case Western 4:04.03 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
* 17 Thorkelson, Elliot FR-1 John Carroll 4:04.11 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
* 18 Fox, Nat JR-3 Kenyon 4:04.17 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 19 Fisher, Jack SO-2 Bluffton 4:04.53 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 20 O'Toole, Patrick JR-3 Mount Union 4:05.23 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 21 Wilson, Alex JR-3 Mount Union 4:05.76 Walsh University Invitat... 04/18/15
* 22 Knorz, Nick FR-1 Case Western 4:06.47 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 23 Hemmelgarn, Aaren SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:06.53 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
* 24 Dearing, Forest SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:06.89 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
* 25 Rosenbaum, Nathan SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:07.37 Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 26 Keller, Ryan JR-3 Denison 4:08.37 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
* 27 Sopchak, Adam FR-1 Mount Union 4:08.40 Walsh University Invitat... 04/18/15
* 28 Dennie, Jacob SO-2 Denison 4:08.46 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 29 Steigerwald, Daniel SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:08.61 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 30 Pecoraro, Blake SO-2 Wooster 4:08.99 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 31 Kapuscinski, Adam SR-4 Wittenberg 4:09.41 Wittenberg Tiger Invitat... 04/03/15
* 32 Derr, Bryan SR-4 Mount Union 4:09.57 Walsh University Invitat... 04/18/15
* 33 Jeffers, Brady SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4:10.33 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 34 McLeod, Gabe JR-3 Case Western 4:10.79 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 35 Jones, Travis JR-3 Otterbein 4:11.02 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 36 Rindler, Jacob SO-2 Defiance 4:11.99 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/21/15
* 37 Mittenthal, Owen FR-1 Oberlin 4:12.85 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Dombi, Dylan FR-1 Heidelberg 14:49.05 XIX Alan Connie Shamrock... 03/19/15
* 2 Hemmelgarn, Aaren SO-2 Ohio Northern 14:50.06 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
* 3 McGeary, Dan SR-4 Mount Union 15:04.62 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 4 Thorkelson, Elliot FR-1 John Carroll 15:06.59 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
* 5 Cremi, David SO-2 John Carroll 15:09.81 Muskingum - Amy Adams Me... 03/21/15
* 6 O'neil, Matt SO-2 Mount Union 15:11.16 Oliver Nikoloff Invitati... 03/28/15
* 7 Karski, Tadhg SR-4 John Carroll 15:14.63 Muskingum - Amy Adams Me... 03/21/15
* 8 Pecoraro, Blake SO-2 Wooster 15:14.71 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 9 Lagasse, Sam JR-3 Kenyon 15:16.01 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/19/15
* 10 Merriman, Sam FR-1 Case Western 15:20.01 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 11 Sopchak, Adam FR-1 Mount Union 15:22.10 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 12 Dennie, Jacob SO-2 Denison 15:22.82 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
* 13 Wymer, Eric JR-3 Ohio Northern 15:23.36 W&L Carnival 03/20/15
* 14 Ernstes, Matthew JR-3 Ohio Northern 15:23.81 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 15 Schalois, Kase SO-2 Ohio Northern 15:23.87 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 16 Caldwell, Galen SO-2 Case Western 15:26.55 W&L Carnival 03/20/15
* 17 Hurley, Michael JR-3 John Carroll 15:27.38 Muskingum - Amy Adams Me... 03/21/15
* 18 Huddleston, William JR-3 Ohio Northern 15:30.08 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 19 Moreton, Robert JR-3 Oberlin 15:31.01 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 20 Takahashi, Lou SO-2 Case Western 15:31.47 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 21 Fisher, Jack SO-2 Bluffton 15:32.59 W&L Carnival 03/20/15
* 22 Andrews, Matt FR-1 John Carroll 15:37.65 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 23 Madonich, Nathan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 15:37.68 Vanderbilt Black & Gold ... 03/27/15
* 24 Banks, Nick JR-3 John Carroll 15:38.02 Muskingum - Amy Adams Me... 03/21/15
* 25 Beech, Samuel JR-3 Denison 15:40.18 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
* 26 Tussing, Matthew JR-3 Heidelberg 15:41.07 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 27 Thomas, Nick FR-1 Mount Union 15:41.46 Oliver Nikoloff Invitati... 03/28/15
* 28 Chojnacki, Matt JR-3 John Carroll 15:42.20 Muskingum - Amy Adams Me... 03/21/15
* 29 Toot, Dekota SR-4 Mount Union 15:42.45 Oliver Nikoloff Invitati... 03/28/15
* 30 Brennan, Brian SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 15:43.55 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/19/15
* 31 Dearing, Forest SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 15:44.99 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 32 Garritano, Dylan SR-4 Mount Union 15:46.14 John Homon Open 04/03/15
* 33 Valentine, Ryan SR-4 Ohio Northern 15:48.86 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
* 34 Milovich, Evan FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 15:49.01 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 35 Gordon, Cully SO-2 Ohio Northern 15:49.26 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/11/15
* 36 Witcher, Andrew JR-3 Oberlin 15:53.40 Bob Kahn Invitational 04/04/15
* 37 Cochran, Phillip JR-3 Otterbein 15:54.00 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 38 Kennedy, Tyler FR-1 Ohio Northern 15:54.27 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 39 Stemen, Karl SR-4 Wooster 15:55.65 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 40 Derr, Bryan SR-4 Mount Union 15:56.17 John Homon Open 04/03/15
* 41 Travitz, Tim JR-3 Case Western 15:57.73 W&L Carnival 03/20/15
* 42 Patti, Zachary FR-1 Oberlin 16:00.03 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 43 Girbino, Michael SO-2 Case Western 16:05.39 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
* 44 Trau, Ian SO-2 Ohio Northern 16:08.46 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
* 45 Oswald, Matt SO-2 John Carroll 16:09.92 10th Annual Gator Invita... 05/08/15
* 46 Wherry, Jonathan JR-3 Ohio Northern 16:10.66 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
* 47 Wojtkiewicz, William SR-4 Wooster 16:13.85 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
10,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Karski, Tadhg SR-4 John Carroll 30:48.35 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
  2 Wilson, Alex JR-3 Mount Union 31:01.75 Raleigh Relays 03/27/15
  3 Rosenbaum, Nathan SR-4 Ohio Northern 31:24.99 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
  4 Lagasse, Sam JR-3 Kenyon 31:28.42 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
  5 Cremi, David SO-2 John Carroll 31:30.29 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
  6 Kazek, Gus SO-2 John Carroll 31:41.63 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
  7 Garritano, Dylan SR-4 Mount Union 31:48.97 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
  8 McGeary, Dan SR-4 Mount Union 32:05.99 Raleigh Relays 03/27/15
  9 Davis, Ben SO-2 Case Western 32:07.29 W&L Carnival 03/20/15
  10 Thorkelson, Elliot FR-1 John Carroll 32:09.78 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
  11 Beech, Samuel JR-3 Denison 32:19.45 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
  12 Snyder, Andrew JR-3 John Carroll 32:26.78 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
  13 Marshall, Derrick SR-4 Wooster 32:35.98 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
  14 Valentine, Ryan SR-4 Ohio Northern 32:37.95 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
  15 Dennie, Jacob SO-2 Denison 32:41.85 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
  16 Tussing, Matthew JR-3 Heidelberg 32:43.75 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
  17 David, Joseph SR-4 Wooster 32:52.21 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
  18 Madonich, Nathan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 32:54.23 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
  19 Takahashi, Lou SO-2 Case Western 32:55.07 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/25/15
  20 Bradley, Zach SR-4 Bluffton 33:01.38 W&L Carnival 03/20/15
  21 Flint, Zach JR-3 Heidelberg 33:08.03 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
  22 Kelly, Bryan SO-2 Case Western 33:13.65 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
  23 Toot, Dekota SR-4 Mount Union 33:19.20 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
  24 Merriman, Sam FR-1 Case Western 33:24.06 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/25/15
  25 Wojtkiewicz, William SR-4 Wooster 33:28.37 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
  26 Askari, Amir SR-4 Otterbein 33:33.83 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
  27 Sopchak, Adam FR-1 Mount Union 33:35.83 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/11/15
  28 Trau, Ian SO-2 Ohio Northern 33:38.76 W&L Carnival 03/20/15
  29 Potter, Michael JR-3 Ohio Northern 33:39.16 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
  30 Chabraja, Alexander SO-2 Wooster 33:39.58 Coach O Coastal Carolina... 03/13/15
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Cook, Roemello JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 14.62 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/11/15
* 2 Williams, Nick SR-4 John Carroll 14.64 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/11/15
* 3 Milhoan, Andrew JR-3 Mount Union 14.73 John Homon Open 04/03/15
* 4 Hunter, Matt SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 14.87 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 5 Abduljelil, Ifa SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 15.15 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/11/15
* 6 Incarnato, Gabriel SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 15.41 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 6 Brinkman, Robbie JR-3 Ohio Northern 15.41 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 8 Craven, Matthew FR-1 Ohio Northern 15.43 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 9 Fitzgerald, Devon SR-4 Otterbein 15.48 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 10 Briggs, Darrell FR-1 Muskingum 15.49 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 11 Caponi, Frankie JR-3 John Carroll 15.57 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 12 Brancheau, Ryan SR-4 Ohio Northern 15.77 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 13 Fox, Tim SR-4 Muskingum 15.79 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 14 Gib, Mike SO-2 Otterbein 15.92 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 15 Burnam, Pierce FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 15.93 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 16 Barnes, Morgan FR-1 John Carroll 15.97 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 17 Newman, Nate FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 16.04 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/11/15
* 18 Eddy, Brandon SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 16.07 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 19 Bailey, Ransford JR-3 Marietta 16.19 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 19 Suter, Jon FR-1 Heidelberg 16.19 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 21 Schwarzbek, Aaron FR-1 Defiance 16.35 2015 HCAC Outdoor Champi... 04/24/15
* 21 Knezovich, Kyle FR-1 Bluffton 16.35 Hillsdale "Last Chance" ... 05/06/15
* 23 Orr, Colton FR-1 Kenyon 16.41 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 24 Port, Aaron JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 16.48 All-Ohio Track & Field D... 04/03/15
* 25 Jenkins, Tyler JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 16.61 All-Ohio Track & Field D... 04/03/15
* 26 Boehler, Ren FR-1 Heidelberg 16.68 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 27 Trezise, Mason FR-1 Capital 16.76 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 28 Webster, Logan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 16.77 Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
400m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Mettille, Tyler SR-4 Mount Union 51.30 Georgia Tech Invitationa... 04/17/15
* 2 Choi, Jerry SR-4 Oberlin 53.92 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
* 3 Wallace, Laike JR-3 Wittenberg 54.06 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/11/15
* 4 Emert, Brandon FR-1 Ohio Northern 54.19 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
* 5 Williams, Nick SR-4 John Carroll 55.20 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 6 Lloyd, Seth SR-4 Otterbein 55.69 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 7 Burnam, Pierce FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 55.80 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 8 Overstreet, Jonathan SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 55.81 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 9 Jenkins, Tyler JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 56.12 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 10 Chrispin, Hayes SR-4 John Carroll 56.84 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 11 Gib, Mike SO-2 Otterbein 56.92 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 12 Barbehenn, Alton SO-2 Kenyon 57.32 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 13 Suter, Jon FR-1 Heidelberg 57.40 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 14 Abduljelil, Ifa SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 57.48 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
* 15 Cook, Roemello JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 57.50 Vanderbilt Black & Gold ... 03/27/15
* 16 Boehler, Ren FR-1 Heidelberg 57.53 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 17 Schwarzbek, Aaron FR-1 Defiance 57.81 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 18 Caponi, Frankie JR-3 John Carroll 57.86 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 19 Wahner, Nathan SO-2 Case Western 57.92 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/25/15
* 20 Klingshirn, Chase SO-2 Mount Union 58.21 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 21 Weir, Ryan JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 58.35 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 22 Trezise, Mason FR-1 Capital 58.45 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 23 Tshikala, Raphael SO-2 Mount Union 58.53 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 24 Smith, Ian FR-1 Oberlin 58.56 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 25 Webster, Logan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 59.07 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/24/15
* 26 Knezovich, Kyle FR-1 Bluffton 59.21 2015 HCAC Outdoor Champi... 04/24/15
* 27 Reinhard, Anthony SR-4 Otterbein 59.28 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 28 Barnes, Morgan FR-1 John Carroll 59.29 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 29 Incarnato, Gabriel SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1:00.00 Muskingum - Amy Adams Me... 03/21/15
* 30 Keller, Ryan JR-3 Denison 1:00.08 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 31 Orr, Colton FR-1 Kenyon 1:00.33 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/24/15
3,000m Steeple (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Geiger, Zachary JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9:07.66 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
* 2 O'Brien, Pat JR-3 John Carroll 9:13.72 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
* 3 Schalois, Kase SO-2 Ohio Northern 9:21.40 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
* 4 Caldwell, Galen SO-2 Case Western 9:36.25 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
* 5 Berry, Adam SO-2 Ohio Northern 9:46.17 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 6 Derr, Bryan SR-4 Mount Union 9:46.22 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 7 Douglas, Edward (EJ) SO-2 Oberlin 9:48.90 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 8 Menear, Ty SO-2 Mount Union 9:49.50 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 9 Honkala, Johnny SR-4 John Carroll 9:50.53 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 10 Dodd, Ryan SR-4 Muskingum 9:51.40 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 11 Kennedy, Sean JR-3 Case Western 9:51.50 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 12 Chabraja, Alexander SO-2 Wooster 9:52.85 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 13 Posner, Cameron SO-2 Otterbein 9:53.34 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 14 Lohnes, Drake SO-2 Denison 9:58.52 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 15 Kuntz, Isaac FR-1 Heidelberg 10:00.13 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 16 Rusnak, Cameron SO-2 Ohio Northern 10:00.98 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 17 Oswald, Matt SO-2 John Carroll 10:04.81 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 18 Kozlowski, Michael FR-1 John Carroll 10:05.79 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 19 Baller, Mitch SO-2 Case Western 10:08.91 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 20 Knabe, Derek FR-1 Capital 10:10.35 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 21 Boyd, Samuel FR-1 Ohio Northern 10:14.12 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 22 Vasic, Dusan SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 10:14.26 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 23 Erb, Landon SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10:16.59(2000) Muskingum - Amy Adams Me... 03/21/15
* 24 Whitman, Ben FR-1 Case Western 10:17.31 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
* 25 Keller, Ryan JR-3 Denison 10:24.49 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 26 White, Jimmy FR-1 John Carroll 10:25.54 Muskingum - Amy Adams Me... 03/21/15
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Otterbein 41.13 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/07/15
  2 Baldwin Wallace 41.23 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
  3 Mount Union 41.35 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
  4 Ohio Wesleyan 41.72 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
  5 Ohio Northern 42.42 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
  6 John Carroll 42.66 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
  7 Wittenberg 42.73 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/24/15
  8 Heidelberg 43.15 Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
  9 Wilmington (Ohio) 43.55 Centre Twilight 04/17/15
  10 Oberlin 43.56 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
  11 Denison 43.63 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
  11 Case Western 43.63 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
  13 Capital 43.78 Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
  14 Muskingum 43.80 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
  15 Bluffton 43.91 W&L Carnival 03/20/15
  16 Defiance 44.12 Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
  17 Marietta 44.19 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
  18 Wooster 44.35 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
  19 Kenyon 44.99 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
  20 Mount St. Joseph 49.06 2015 HCAC Outdoor Champi... 04/24/15
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mount Union 3:10.68 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
  2 Ohio Wesleyan 3:19.60 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/11/15
  3 Ohio Northern 3:19.63 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/07/15
  4 Case Western 3:19.90 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/25/15
  5 Otterbein 3:20.52 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
  6 Wittenberg 3:20.53 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
  7 Wilmington (Ohio) 3:21.03 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
  8 John Carroll 3:21.07 10th Annual Gator Invita... 05/08/15
  9 Heidelberg 3:24.04 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
  10 Oberlin 3:24.21 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
  11 Wooster 3:25.30 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
  12 Muskingum 3:25.45 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
  13 Denison 3:26.53 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
  14 Bluffton 3:28.19 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
  15 Kenyon 3:28.62 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
  16 Capital 3:29.45 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
  17 Marietta 3:30.06 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
  18 Baldwin Wallace 3:30.91 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
  19 Defiance 3:31.82 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
  20 Mount St. Joseph 3:36.49 2015 HCAC Outdoor Champi... 04/24/15
  21 Franciscan (Ohio) 3:45.79 Penn State Behrend Open ... 04/25/15
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Wukotich, Zach SO-2 Mount Union 6' 9.75" 2.08m John Homon Open 04/03/15
* 1 Juhn, Rory SO-2 Mount Union 6' 9.75" 2.08m John Homon Open 04/03/15
* 3 Brancheau, Ryan SR-4 Ohio Northern 6' 9" 2.06m Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 4 Drewes, Blake JR-3 Bluffton 6' 6" 1.98m Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 5 Sibila, Alex FR-1 Ohio Northern 6' 5.5" 1.97m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
* 6 Hollis, Tom SO-2 Mount Union 6' 4.75" 1.95m Walsh University Invitat... 04/18/15
* 7 Powell, Jermil FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6' 4" 1.93m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 7 Finch, Evan SR-4 Oberlin 6' 4" 1.93m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 7 Schwarzbek, Aaron FR-1 Defiance 6' 4" 1.93m 2015 HCAC Outdoor Champi... 04/24/15
* 10 Bryant, Erick SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6' 2" 1.88m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 11 Malone, Joshua JR-3 Case Western 6' 0.75" 1.85m 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 12 Coleman, Eugene SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6' 0" 1.83m Muskingum - Amy Adams Me... 03/21/15
* 12 Despot, Nick FR-1 Muskingum 6' 0" 1.83m John Homon Open 04/03/15
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Eddy, Brandon SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 16' 0.75" 4.90m Ohio State - Jesse Owens... 05/01/15
* 2 Saylor, Christopher JR-3 Otterbein 15' 9.75" 4.82m OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/11/15
* 3 Kalning, Mitchell SR-4 Mount Union 15' 6.25" 4.73m John Homon Open 04/03/15
* 4 Fox, Tim SR-4 Muskingum 15' 5.75" 4.72m OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/11/15
* 5 Danko, Nate JR-3 Oberlin 14' 7.25" 4.45m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 5 McClain, Timothy SR-4 Otterbein 14' 7.25" 4.45m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 7 Metz, Zack FR-1 Mount Union 14' 2.5" 4.33m Walsh University Invitat... 04/18/15
* 8 Rospierski, Ricky SO-2 Mount Union 14' 0.5" 4.28m John Homon Open 04/03/15
* 8 Knezovich, Kyle FR-1 Bluffton 14' 0.5" 4.28m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 10 Brucker, Jared JR-3 Case Western 14' 0" 4.27m UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/25/15
* 11 Tobias, Trent SO-2 Otterbein 13' 7.25" 4.15m Charlotte 49er Classic 03/19/15
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 North, Adam FR-1 John Carroll 23' 6.75" 7.18m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 2 Joyner, Jadon FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 23' 4.75" 7.13m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 3 Bruner, Brandon SR-4 Otterbein 23' 2.75" 7.08m NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/07/15
* 4 Swisher, Chase SR-4 Mount Union 22' 9.75" 6.95m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 5 Pannell, Evan SR-4 Wooster 22' 9.25" 6.94m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 6 Abdel Halim, Ahmed JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 22' 8" 6.91m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 7 Lyon, Jerrod FR-1 Heidelberg 21' 10" 6.65m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 7 Eddy, Brandon SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 21' 10" 6.65m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 9 Fisher, Justin JR-3 Wittenberg 21' 6.75" 6.57m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 10 Kruer, Zak SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 21' 5.25" 6.53m Pioneer Invitational 03/21/15
* 11 Bowman, Shawn SR-4 Wooster 21' 2.75" 6.47m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 12 Gilmore, Marcus SR-4 Otterbein 21' 1.5" 6.44m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 13 Weidner, Blake FR-1 Muskingum 21' 0.5" 6.41m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 14 Coleman, Eugene SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 21' 0" 6.40m Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 15 Tanford, James FR-1 Oberlin 20' 10.5" 6.36m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 16 Armour, Rondel JR-3 John Carroll 20' 9.25" 6.33m 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 17 Bryant, Erick SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 20' 7.25" 6.28m Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 18 Khmelnitskiy, Yevgeniy SR-4 John Carroll 20' 7" 6.27m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 18 Bennett, Michael FR-1 Heidelberg 20' 7" 6.27m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 20 Hurd, Zak FR-1 Case Western 20' 6.5" 6.26m UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/25/15
* 21 Malone, Joshua JR-3 Case Western 20' 5.75" 6.24m 10th Annual Gator Invita... 05/08/15
* 22 Wesley, Wilson Baldwin Wallace 20' 5.25" 6.23m 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 23 Everidge, Tyler FR-1 Wittenberg 20' 4.5" 6.21m Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Branche, Wallace JR-3 Denison 47' 9.25" 14.56m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 2 Fisher, Justin JR-3 Wittenberg 47' 8" 14.53m OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/11/15
* 3 Abdel Halim, Ahmed JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 47' 1" 14.35m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 4 Bodrick, Travon SR-4 Capital 46' 4.25" 14.13m Ohio State - Jesse Owens... 05/01/15
* 5 Everett, Trey SO-2 Bluffton 45' 7.25" 13.90m Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 6 Melsop, Aaron JR-3 Wittenberg 45' 1" 13.74m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 7 Quinn, Matthew SR-4 Otterbein 44' 9.5" 13.65m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 8 Bruner, Brandon SR-4 Otterbein 43' 11.25" 13.39m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 9 Lardie, Chris SR-4 Muskingum 43' 7.25" 13.29m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 10 Wall, Erik SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 43' 2.25" 13.16m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 11 Brinkman, Robbie JR-3 Ohio Northern 42' 11" 13.08m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 12 Brancheau, Ryan SR-4 Ohio Northern 42' 10.75" 13.07m Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 13 Burnam, Pierce FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 42' 4.75" 12.92m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 14 Finch, Evan SR-4 Oberlin 42' 3.25" 12.88m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 15 Coleman, Eugene SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 42' 1.25" 12.83m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 16 Khmelnitskiy, Yevgeniy SR-4 John Carroll 41' 7.75" 12.69m High Point VertKlasse 04/03/15
* 17 Kawahara, Jeff SR-4 Oberlin 41' 6" 12.65m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 18 Slack, Grant SO-2 Mount Union 41' 5.25" 12.63m John Homon Open 04/03/15
* 19 Kruer, Zak SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 41' 3.75" 12.59m Wittenberg Tiger Invitat... 04/03/15
* 20 Hall, LaVauntez FR-1 Defiance 41' 2.25" 12.55m Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 21 Bennett, Michael FR-1 Heidelberg 41' 0.25" 12.50m Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Mitolo, Rocky SR-4 John Carroll 55' 3.75" 16.86m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 2 Burdorff, Tyler JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 51' 11.75" 15.84m Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
* 3 Margida, Matt JR-3 Wooster 48' 10" 14.88m Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/24/15
* 3 Burkholder, Jeff SO-2 Muskingum 48' 10" 14.88m John Homon Open 04/03/15
* 5 Reusser, Samuel SR-4 Case Western 48' 8.25" 14.84m UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/25/15
* 6 Fitchet, Matt FR-1 Mount Union 46' 7.5" 14.21m Walsh University Invitat... 04/18/15
* 7 Wimer , Brad SR-4 Mount Union 46' 0" 14.02m Walsh University Invitat... 04/18/15
* 8 Smith, Jacob SR-4 Heidelberg 45' 10.75" 13.99m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 9 Montogomery, Brad FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 45' 1" 13.74m 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 9 Stiver, Gabe JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 45' 1" 13.74m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Falcone, Gage SR-4 Heidelberg 157' 3" 47.94m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 2 Burdorff, Tyler JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 156' 10" 47.81m Augustana College Twilig... 05/15/15
* 3 Dunlap, Zachary JR-3 Otterbein 153' 5" 46.77m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 4 Shumate, Lucas SO-2 Ohio Northern 152' 7" 46.50m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
* 5 Peranzi, John SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 151' 7" 46.20m Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 6 Ayoki, Linden SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 142' 11" 43.57m 2015 Billy Hayes Invitat... 05/02/15
* 7 Vasquez, Moises FR-1 Capital 139' 8" 42.57m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 8 Felton, Zach JR-3 Heidelberg 139' 0" 42.36m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 9 Margida, Matt JR-3 Wooster 138' 3" 42.13m Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/24/15
* 10 Anielski, Matthew JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 137' 8" 41.96m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 11 Cody, AJ SO-2 Ohio Northern 137' 0" 41.75m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 12 Mitolo, Rocky SR-4 John Carroll 136' 1" 41.48m 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 13 Montogomery, Brad FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 136' 1" 41.47m 2015 Cal U Early Bird 03/21/15
* 14 Durr, Tristen FR-1 Heidelberg 134' 9" 41.07m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 15 Petro, Joshua FR-1 Defiance 132' 8" 40.43m 2015 HCAC Outdoor Champi... 04/24/15
* 16 Reusser, Samuel SR-4 Case Western 132' 6" 40.40m UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/25/15
* 17 Burnside, Bryce SO-2 Marietta 132' 1" 40.25m 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 18 Dawson, Alex SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 130' 10" 39.87m Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/24/15
* 19 Zamor, James FR-1 Capital 130' 8" 39.83m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 20 Herweyer, Lucas SR-4 Kenyon 130' 4" 39.72m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 21 Stiver, Gabe JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 129' 7" 39.51m 2015 HCAC Outdoor Champi... 04/24/15
* 22 Aguilar, Mark SO-2 Ohio Northern 128' 6" 39.18m Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
Hammer Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Falcone, Gage SR-4 Heidelberg 202' 3" 61.66m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
* 2 Burdorff, Tyler JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 192' 11" 58.81m 10th Annual Gator Invita... 05/08/15
* 3 Shumate, Lucas SO-2 Ohio Northern 183' 4" 55.88m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
* 4 Mitolo, Rocky SR-4 John Carroll 179' 1" 54.58m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 5 Narovec, Conor SR-4 Oberlin 168' 9" 51.43m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 6 Shumate , Tyler SR-4 Mount Union 164' 7" 50.17m John Homon Open 04/03/15
* 7 Ramos, Ian FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 162' 1" 49.41m Augustana College Twilig... 05/15/15
* 8 Rodriguez, Jacob SR-4 Defiance 161' 11" 49.36m 2015 HCAC Outdoor Champi... 04/24/15
* 9 Farwig, Phillip SR-4 Ohio Northern 160' 8" 48.97m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 10 Dunlap, Zachary JR-3 Otterbein 160' 4" 48.87m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 11 Bolotsky, Daniel JR-3 Oberlin 158' 9" 48.39m OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/11/15
* 12 Burnside, Bryce SO-2 Marietta 157' 6" 48.02m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 13 Gonzalez, Edgar JR-3 Bluffton 156' 9" 47.78m Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
* 14 Ramos, Ian SO Baldwin Wallace 155' 6" 47.39m 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 15 Catlin, Tyler JR-3 Wooster 150' 6" 45.88m Bob Kahn Invitational 04/04/15
* 16 Heim, Nick JR-3 Case Western 147' 11" 45.08m UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/25/15
* 17 Hunter, Nate SO-2 John Carroll 147' 3" 44.89m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 18 Augustine, Zane SO-2 Ohio Northern 145' 6" 44.36m Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
* 19 Peranzi, John SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 143' 5" 43.71m Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
* 20 Mason, Daniel JR-3 Wittenberg 143' 0" 43.58m Wittenberg Tiger Invitat... 04/03/15
* 21 Hickey, Ryan SO-2 Oberlin 141' 7" 43.15m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 22 Durr, Tristen FR-1 Heidelberg 140' 8" 42.87m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 23 Crawford, Travis SR-4 Muskingum 140' 4" 42.77m John Homon Open 04/03/15
* 24 Anielski, Matthew JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 137' 10" 42.02m 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 25 Nesvisky, Alex FR-1 Case Western 137' 5" 41.89m UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/25/15
* 26 Dotson, Shane SR-4 Muskingum 136' 10" 41.72m Muskingum - Amy Adams Me... 03/21/15
* 27 Ayoki, Linden SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 136' 3" 41.52m Centre Twilight 04/17/15
* 28 Carpenter, Joseph SO-2 Defiance 134' 4" 40.95m 2015 HCAC Outdoor Champi... 04/24/15
* 29 Parker, Alex JR-3 Bluffton 134' 1" 40.86m 2015 HCAC Outdoor Champi... 04/24/15
* 30 Parker, Jeff SR-4 Bluffton 133' 7" 40.72m 2015 HCAC Outdoor Champi... 04/24/15
* 31 Kasper, Zachary FR-1 Defiance 133' 5" 40.66m Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 32 Felton, Zach JR-3 Heidelberg 133' 4" 40.63m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 33 Gibson, Aron JR-3 Bluffton 133' 2" 40.60m 2015 HCAC Outdoor Champi... 04/24/15
* 34 Williams, Anthony SR-4 Wittenberg 132' 3" 40.32m Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 35 Walters, Chase SO-2 Bluffton 131' 5" 40.06m Hanover Inv. 03/28/15
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Arkin, Dan SO-2 Ohio Northern 202' 0" 61.56m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 2 Parker, Jeff SR-4 Bluffton 191' 3" 58.29m 2015 HCAC Outdoor Champi... 04/24/15
* 3 Port, Aaron JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 185' 3" 56.46m Vanderbilt Black & Gold ... 03/27/15
* 4 Kilroy, Toby SR-4 Case Western 174' 11" 53.31m UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/25/15
* 5 Marek, Gage SR-4 John Carroll 174' 2" 53.10m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 6 Mettille, Tyler SR-4 Mount Union 171' 8" 52.32m John Homon Open 04/03/15
* 7 Marthaler, Justin FR-1 Muskingum 167' 8" 51.12m Cedarville Univ. Collegi... 03/28/15
* 8 Lilly, R FR-1 John Carroll 166' 11" 50.88m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 9 Shober, Patrick FR-1 Case Western 164' 9" 50.22m UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/25/15
* 10 Treatman, Rueben JR-3 Case Western 161' 8" 49.27m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 11 Dysert, Zak FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 160' 2" 48.83m 10th Annual Gator Invita... 05/08/15
* 12 Blystone, Damon FR-1 Muskingum 159' 11" 48.75m Muskingum - Amy Adams Me... 03/21/15
* 13 Thompson, Quinn FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 159' 10" 48.71m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 14 Keller, Brad FR-1 Mount Union 159' 8" 48.68m Oliver Nikoloff Invitati... 03/28/15
* 15 Despot, Nick FR-1 Muskingum 159' 5" 48.60m Cedarville Univ. Collegi... 03/28/15
* 16 Bogdanovich, Luke FR-1 Ohio Northern 159' 4" 48.56m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 17 Wesley, Wilson Baldwin Wallace 158' 11" 48.43m 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 18 Fowler, Bryan JR-3 Denison 157' 8" 48.06m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 19 Brown, Mark SR-4 Marietta 157' 0" 47.85m 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 20 Fisher, Justin JR-3 Wittenberg 156' 3" 47.62m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 21 Pine, Jackson SO-2 Kenyon 154' 8" 47.14m Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 22 Gundlah, Adam SO-2 Mount Union 154' 3" 47.03m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 23 Wallenfelsz, Donald SO-2 Mount Union 153' 3" 46.71m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 24 Wilson, Wesley SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 152' 6" 46.49m Coach O Coastal Carolina... 03/13/15
* 25 Paulovich, Jason SO-2 Mount Union 149' 11" 45.70m Walsh University Invitat... 04/18/15
Decathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Newman, Nate FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5920 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/11/15
  2 Knezovich, Kyle FR-1 Bluffton 5395 Hillsdale "Last Chance" ... 05/06/15
  3 Hunter, Matt SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5191 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
  4 Jenkins, Tyler JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5138 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
  5 Port, Aaron JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4692 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
  6 Briggs, Darrell FR-1 Muskingum 4675 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/11/15
  7 Maley, Conor SO-2 Wooster 4557 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Medlock, Brea JR-3 Wittenberg 12.19 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 1 Cummings, Shyla FR-1 Otterbein 12.19 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 3 Clay, Amanda FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 12.20 Louisville Twilight 05/08/15
* 4 Johnson, Sara JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 12.24 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 5 Nahas, Paris JR-3 Wooster 12.32 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 6 Coghlan, Taylor SR-4 Mount Union 12.46 John Homon Open 04/03/15
* 7 Miller, Margaret SR-4 Oberlin 12.52 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 8 Beaver, Bethany SO-2 Heidelberg 12.58 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 9 Leon, Gabrielle FR-1 John Carroll 12.59 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 10 Crofoot, Dana FR-1 Mount Union 12.60 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 11 Edwards, Jonah FR-1 Kenyon 12.67 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 11 Braga, Skylar FR-1 Case Western 12.67 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/25/15
* 13 Murphy, Sarah SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 12.72 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 14 Tan, Rachel SR-4 Case Western 12.75 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/25/15
* 15 Scurlock, Madison FR-1 Otterbein 12.78 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 15 Gast, Allison SO-2 Ohio Northern 12.78 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/11/15
* 17 Peters, Emily FR-1 Marietta 12.81 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 18 Detwiler, Taylor JR-3 Otterbein 12.82 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 18 Goedecke, Katie FR-1 Mount Union 12.82 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 20 Parish, Ashley SR-4 Oberlin 12.85 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 21 Jenkins, Emily JR-3 John Carroll 12.91 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 22 Small, Emiqueta SR-4 Wittenberg 12.94 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 22 Martinko, Sara SO-2 John Carroll 12.94 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 24 Richards, Sara FR-1 Wittenberg 13.00 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 25 Ellinger, Meagan SO-2 Ohio Northern 13.02 W&L Carnival 03/20/15
* 25 Metzner, Gabrielle SR-4 Ohio Northern 13.02 W&L Carnival 03/20/15
* 27 Rinaldi, Marisa SO-2 Mount Union 13.05 John Homon Open 04/03/15
* 28 Holmes, Rayna FR-1 Oberlin 13.08 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 29 Caja, MaryKate SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 13.13 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/24/15
* 29 Kyle, Subei SO-2 Kenyon 13.13 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 31 Donley, Steph FR-1 Mount Union 13.17 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 31 Frey, Amanda FR-1 Otterbein 13.17 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 33 Leary, Kelsie JR-3 Case Western 13.18 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 33 Reese, Courtney SR-4 Mount Union 13.18 Oliver Nikoloff Invitati... 03/28/15
* 35 Wagner, Kristine JR-3 Ohio Northern 13.22 W&L Carnival 03/20/15
* 36 Moore, Jada FR-1 Wittenberg 13.23 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 37 Shobo, Odunayo FR-1 Wittenberg 13.25 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/24/15
* 38 Gray, Abbey SR-4 Otterbein 13.29 Cedarville Univ. Collegi... 03/28/15
* 39 Payne, Kennedy SO-2 Wooster 13.30 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 39 Baisden, Gretchen SR-4 Marietta 13.30 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 39 Richter, Katie JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 13.30 Coach O Coastal Carolina... 03/13/15
* 42 Henry, Brittany FR-1 Case Western 13.39 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 43 Carman, Rebecca SO-2 Ohio Northern 13.43 W&L Carnival 03/20/15
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Winters, Melanie SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 24.42 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
* 2 Cummings, Shyla FR-1 Otterbein 24.67 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 3 Medlock, Brea JR-3 Wittenberg 24.91 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 4 Nahas, Paris JR-3 Wooster 24.99 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 5 Johnson, Sara JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 25.13 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 6 Reese, Courtney SR-4 Mount Union 25.49 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/11/15
* 7 Brennan, Aedin JR-3 Denison 25.56 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 8 Clay, Amanda FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 25.61 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 9 Coghlan, Taylor SR-4 Mount Union 25.67 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 10 Parish, Ashley SR-4 Oberlin 25.81 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 11 Brown, Emily FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 25.91 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 12 Murphy, Sarah SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 25.92 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/11/15
* 13 Peters, Emily FR-1 Marietta 25.96 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 14 McCormick, Mallory SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.13 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 15 Crofoot, Dana FR-1 Mount Union 26.14 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 16 Miller, Margaret SR-4 Oberlin 26.16 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 17 Beaver, Bethany SO-2 Heidelberg 26.18 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 17 Scurlock, Madison FR-1 Otterbein 26.18 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 19 Coady, Hilary JR-3 Wooster 26.21 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/11/15
* 20 Dillon, Taylor JR-3 Heidelberg 26.36 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 21 Richards, Sara FR-1 Wittenberg 26.52 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 22 Gast, Allison SO-2 Ohio Northern 26.54 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 23 Detwiler, Taylor JR-3 Otterbein 26.56 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 24 Bowsher, Frankie SO-2 Wittenberg 26.57 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 25 Richards, Emily FR-1 Ohio Northern 26.59 W&L Carnival 03/20/15
* 26 Nyaanga, Joy SO-2 John Carroll 26.65 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 27 Wakut, Ashley SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 26.67 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 28 Ellinger, Meagan SO-2 Ohio Northern 26.68 W&L Carnival 03/20/15
* 29 Kyle, Subei SO-2 Kenyon 26.70 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 30 Leon, Gabrielle FR-1 John Carroll 26.74 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 31 Rinaldi, Marisa SO-2 Mount Union 26.90 John Homon Open 04/03/15
* 32 Metzner, Gabrielle SR-4 Ohio Northern 26.98 W&L Carnival 03/20/15
* 32 Gray, Abbey SR-4 Otterbein 26.98 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/19/15
* 32 Vandervort, Dana SR-4 Marietta 26.98 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 35 Goedecke, Katie FR-1 Mount Union 27.00 Walsh University Invitat... 04/18/15
* 36 Katrinchak, Alexa SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 27.01 North Coast AC Combined ... 04/25/15
* 37 Wagner, Kristine JR-3 Ohio Northern 27.03 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/11/15
* 38 Biedron, Alyssa SO-2 John Carroll 27.06 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 39 Braga, Skylar FR-1 Case Western 27.11 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 40 Szalay, Taryn SO-2 Wooster 27.20 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 41 Baisden, Gretchen SR-4 Marietta 27.24 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/19/15
* 41 Holowecky, Rachel JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 27.24 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 41 Hunter, Sarah FR-1 Bluffton 27.24 W&L Carnival 03/20/15
* 44 Leary, Kelsie JR-3 Case Western 27.27 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 45 Almeida, Susanna SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 27.32 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 46 Shobo, Odunayo FR-1 Wittenberg 27.47 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/24/15
* 47 Levant, Emma JR-3 Kenyon 27.50 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/24/15
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Reese, Courtney SR-4 Mount Union 55.78 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
* 2 Brennan, Aedin JR-3 Denison 57.01 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 3 Richards, Emily FR-1 Ohio Northern 57.27 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
* 4 Wright, Sierrra SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 57.63 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 5 White , Marrianna JR-3 Mount Union 58.19 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
* 6 Rinaldi, Marisa SO-2 Mount Union 58.22 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
* 7 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah FR-1 Oberlin 58.64 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 8 Bowsher, Frankie SO-2 Wittenberg 59.01 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 9 Cummings, Shyla FR-1 Otterbein 59.14 Cedarville Univ. Collegi... 03/28/15
* 10 Dillon, Taylor JR-3 Heidelberg 59.33 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 11 McCormick, Mallory SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 59.36 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 12 Biedron, Alyssa SO-2 John Carroll 59.99 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 13 Wakut, Ashley SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 1:00.19 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 14 Nyaanga, Joy SO-2 John Carroll 1:00.37 Grove City Invitational 05/01/15
* 15 Reid, Katie SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1:00.38 Muskingum - Amy Adams Me... 03/21/15
* 16 Longshore, Alaina SO-2 Wittenberg 1:00.88 Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 17 Clay, Amanda FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:01.01 Muskingum - Amy Adams Me... 03/21/15
* 18 Vandervort, Dana SR-4 Marietta 1:01.14 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 19 Almeida, Susanna SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:01.27 10th Annual Gator Invita... 05/08/15
* 20 Kyle, Subei SO-2 Kenyon 1:01.31 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 21 Thomas, Allison SR-4 Otterbein 1:01.47 Wittenberg Tiger Invitat... 04/03/15
* 22 Metzner, Gabrielle SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:01.58 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
* 23 Ellinger, Meagan SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:01.61 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
* 24 Coghlan, Taylor SR-4 Mount Union 1:01.90 Oliver Nikoloff Invitati... 03/28/15
* 25 Haren, Deirdre JR-3 Oberlin 1:02.17 Bob Kahn Invitational 04/04/15
* 26 Edwards, Jonah FR-1 Kenyon 1:02.24 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 26 Blackwell, Gillian FR-1 Kenyon 1:02.24 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 28 Haley, Caracol FR-1 Oberlin 1:02.41 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 29 Alishio-Caballero, Nuria SR-4 Oberlin 1:02.47 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 30 Lee, Brittany JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:02.48 Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 31 Garrett, Baylee FR-1 Heidelberg 1:02.53 XIX Alan Connie Shamrock... 03/19/15
* 32 Koch, Sarah SO-2 Otterbein 1:02.68 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 33 Casalnova, Abby SO-2 Case Western 1:02.79 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 34 Wagner, Kristine JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:02.87 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 35 Torres, Lissette FR-1 Wooster 1:03.09 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 36 Dornbush, Shaylynn SO-2 Capital 1:03.10 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 37 O'Hara, Brigid JR-3 Wooster 1:03.11 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 38 Beaver, Bethany SO-2 Heidelberg 1:03.17 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
* 39 Saluan, Noelle FR-1 John Carroll 1:03.24 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 40 Richards, Sara FR-1 Wittenberg 1:03.51 Emory Invitational 03/20/15
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Richards, Emily FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:10.58 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/07/15
* 2 Reid, Katie SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:12.18 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/11/15
* 3 Warth, Abbey JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:12.63 Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 4 Thomas, Allison SR-4 Otterbein 2:15.62 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/11/15
* 5 Hunter, Sarah FR-1 Bluffton 2:16.68 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 6 Brennan, Aedin JR-3 Denison 2:17.45 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
* 7 Konkle, Victoria JR-3 Otterbein 2:18.64 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 8 Turner, Haley FR-1 John Carroll 2:18.84 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 9 Haren, Deirdre JR-3 Oberlin 2:19.11 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 10 O'Neil, Taylor JR-3 Case Western 2:19.82 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 11 Huber, Caitlin SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:20.02 W&L Carnival 03/20/15
* 12 Coady, Hilary JR-3 Wooster 2:20.44 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/11/15
* 13 Wesco, Meredith SO-2 Otterbein 2:20.67 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 14 Rohwer, Becky SO-2 John Carroll 2:21.24 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 15 Resnik, Rachell FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:22.27 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 16 Kandel, Alexis FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:22.56 Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 17 Kellar, Mackenzie FR-1 Wooster 2:23.13 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 18 Ross, Juliana JR-3 Case Western 2:23.35 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/25/15
* 19 Ryan, Nora SR-4 Oberlin 2:23.43 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 20 O'Leary, Mollie SO-2 Kenyon 2:23.45 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/24/15
* 21 Nagy, Caitlin JR-3 Mount Union 2:23.65 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 22 Simon, Aisha SR-4 Kenyon 2:23.75 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 23 McCutchen, Rebekah JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:24.00 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
* 24 McGuire, Rachel FR-1 Mount Union 2:25.27 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 25 Garrett, Baylee FR-1 Heidelberg 2:25.41 Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 26 Stahl, Rachel SO-2 Marietta 2:25.44 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/19/15
* 27 Neubauer, Gabrielle FR-1 Wooster 2:25.74 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 28 Christie, Maeve SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:25.93 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 29 White , Marrianna JR-3 Mount Union 2:26.00 John Homon Open 04/03/15
* 30 Huber, Nicole SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:26.20 Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 31 Mohn, Mandy JR-3 Mount Union 2:27.20 Walsh University Invitat... 04/18/15
* 31 Moore, Anna FR-1 Oberlin 2:27.20 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 33 Lathrop, Kierra SO-2 Otterbein 2:27.42 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 34 Fobes, Julie SO-2 Muskingum 2:27.76 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 35 Osterhout, Phoebe FR-1 Denison 2:27.98 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/24/15
* 36 Casalnova, Abby SO-2 Case Western 2:28.17 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
1,500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Warth, Abbey JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:30.61 49th Hillsdale College G... 04/23/15
* 2 Huber, Caitlin SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:40.32 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 3 Konkle, Victoria JR-3 Otterbein 4:45.08 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 4 Mohn, Mandy JR-3 Mount Union 4:45.44 10th Annual Gator Invita... 05/08/15
* 5 Campbell, Catie SR-4 Mount Union 4:45.80 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 6 Mathie, Brooke SR-4 Mount Union 4:47.21 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 7 Rohwer, Becky SO-2 John Carroll 4:47.31 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 8 McCutchen, Rebekah JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:49.59 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 9 Fowler, Sarah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:51.74 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
* 10 Buyan, Lauren SR-4 Wooster 4:53.02 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 11 Reid, Katie SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 4:53.07 Muskingum - Amy Adams Me... 03/21/15
* 12 Benson, Katelyn JR-3 Denison 4:53.51 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/24/15
* 13 Thomas, Allison SR-4 Otterbein 4:53.66 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 14 Turner, Haley FR-1 John Carroll 4:53.98 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 15 O'Leary, Mollie SO-2 Kenyon 4:54.84 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 16 Wilson, Rheanna FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:55.72 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 17 Resnik, Rachell FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:57.34 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/24/15
* 18 Lehmann, Emma SR-4 Oberlin 4:58.15 Bob Kahn Invitational 04/04/15
* 19 Kellar, Mackenzie FR-1 Wooster 4:58.87 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 20 Nagy, Caitlin JR-3 Mount Union 4:59.26 Oliver Nikoloff Invitati... 03/28/15
* 21 Modrzynski, Paschasia SO-2 John Carroll 4:59.35 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 22 House, Rachel FR-1 Heidelberg 5:00.40 Cedarville Univ. Collegi... 03/28/15
* 23 Bucci, Angelica JR-3 John Carroll 5:00.59 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 24 Jarman, Adira FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:00.60 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/24/15
* 25 Vance, Katie FR-1 Mount Union 5:01.51 Oliver Nikoloff Invitati... 03/28/15
* 26 Kiley, Erin FR-1 John Carroll 5:02.49 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 27 Kandel, Alexis FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:02.51 Cedarville Univ. Collegi... 03/28/15
* 28 Fobes, Julie SO-2 Muskingum 5:02.97 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 29 Hairston, Anna SO-2 Bluffton 5:04.37 Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 30 Polivka, Elena FR-1 Case Western 5:04.58 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 31 Hoffman, Samantha SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:04.59 Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 32 Marchese, Genevieve SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:05.06 Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 33 Simon, Aisha SR-4 Kenyon 5:06.38 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 34 Hord, Erin SO-2 Wittenberg 5:06.71 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/24/15
* 35 Urso, Sarah FR-1 Oberlin 5:06.95 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 36 White, Samantha JR-3 Kenyon 5:07.20 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/24/15
* 37 Hauke, Alissa FR-1 Bluffton 5:07.21 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 38 Corcoran, Ellen FR-1 Kenyon 5:07.45 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
* 39 Winston, Kaillie SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:09.44 Muskingum - Amy Adams Me... 03/21/15
* 40 Shultz, Cassady SO-2 Otterbein 5:09.77 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 41 Paskow, Christina FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:10.63 Centre Twilight 04/17/15
* 42 Beardsley, Ellis SO-2 Mount Union 5:10.69 Oliver Nikoloff Invitati... 03/28/15
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Lyons, Carey SR-4 Oberlin 17:14.48 49th Hillsdale College G... 04/23/15
* 2 Aamoth, Kelsey JR-3 Case Western 17:20.52 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 3 Ruckstuhl, Kristen SR-4 Case Western 17:34.22 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 4 Lehmann, Emma SR-4 Oberlin 17:49.80 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
* 5 Rohwer, Becky SO-2 John Carroll 17:54.06 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
* 6 Steffen, Tricia SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 18:18.72 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 7 Mohn, Mandy JR-3 Mount Union 18:21.25 John Homon Open 04/03/15
* 8 Greene, Lydia JR-3 Case Western 18:23.15 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 9 Hairston, Anna SO-2 Bluffton 18:26.78 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 10 Buzulencia, Hayley SR-4 Mount Union 18:31.30 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 11 Kiley, Erin FR-1 John Carroll 18:32.98 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 12 Mollenkoph, Harlee SO-2 Kenyon 18:34.22 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 13 Wesco, Meredith SO-2 Otterbein 18:37.05 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 14 Konkle, Victoria JR-3 Otterbein 18:44.00 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/11/15
* 15 Lathrop, Kierra SO-2 Otterbein 18:44.30 Cedarville Univ. Collegi... 03/28/15
* 16 Hoffman, Samantha SR-4 Ohio Northern 18:45.68 Cedarville Univ. Collegi... 03/28/15
* 17 Benson, Katelyn JR-3 Denison 18:47.04 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/11/15
* 18 Shultz, Cassady SO-2 Otterbein 18:47.94 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 19 Bucci, Angelica JR-3 John Carroll 18:48.45 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 20 Marchese, Genevieve SO-2 Ohio Northern 18:50.24 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 21 Durkee, Jami SR-4 Muskingum 18:54.33 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 22 Hord, Erin SO-2 Wittenberg 19:08.26 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 23 Kulpins, Danielle FR-1 Case Western 19:12.24 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/25/15
* 24 Puvogel, Julie SR-4 Ohio Northern 19:13.05 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 25 Maher, Mallory SO-2 John Carroll 19:13.51 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 26 Rehor, Molly SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 19:13.79 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 27 Latham, Grace FR-1 Mount Union 19:13.89 Oliver Nikoloff Invitati... 03/28/15
* 28 Wheeler, Laura JR-3 Case Western 19:14.74 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 29 Corcoran, Ellen FR-1 Kenyon 19:15.02 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/19/15
* 30 Gornik, Lauren FR-1 John Carroll 19:15.18 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 31 Wilson, Rheanna FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 19:16.87 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/11/15
* 32 Sosinski, Kara JR-3 Ohio Northern 19:19.65 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 33 Andrews-Sharer, Erin SR-4 Wooster 19:21.88 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 34 Herrin, Rachelle SR-4 Wooster 19:34.12 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 35 Buyan, Lauren SR-4 Wooster 19:35.82 Coach O Coastal Carolina... 03/13/15
* 36 Hemler, Alyssa SO-2 Oberlin 19:36.15 Ashland Alumni Open 04/24/15
* 37 Laveson, Rachel FR-1 Case Western 19:36.76 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
* 38 Simon, Aisha SR-4 Kenyon 19:36.89 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/19/15
* 39 Criswell, Emily JR-3 Mount Union 19:37.16 John Homon Open 04/03/15
* 40 Hauke, Alissa FR-1 Bluffton 19:39.90 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
* 41 Diehl, Calista SO-2 Oberlin 19:40.81 Ashland Alumni Open 04/24/15
* 42 Jeter, Dana JR-3 Case Western 19:41.56 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
* 43 Hughes-Ksenich, Courtney SO-2 Heidelberg 19:48.95 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
* 44 Schillero, Cassie FR-1 John Carroll 19:49.41 10th Annual Gator Invita... 05/08/15
* 45 Jarman, Adira FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 19:51.96 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/11/15
* 46 Beardsley, Ellis SO-2 Mount Union 19:53.25 John Homon Open 04/03/15
* 47 Sauder, Gretchen SO-2 Capital 19:55.63 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
10,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Campbell, Catie SR-4 Mount Union 35:42.56 Raleigh Relays 03/27/15
  2 Kerwin, Sarah Jane SR-4 Oberlin 36:26.98 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/11/15
  3 Ruckstuhl, Kristen SR-4 Case Western 36:44.72 W&L Carnival 03/20/15
  4 Steffen, Tricia SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 38:22.10 Oliver Nikoloff Invitati... 03/28/15
  5 Winston, Kaillie SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 38:44.55 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
  6 Boughton, Peyton FR-1 Oberlin 39:18.16 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
  7 Durkee, Jami SR-4 Muskingum 39:20.34 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
  8 Seifert, Molly JR-3 John Carroll 39:33.31 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
  9 Greene, Lydia JR-3 Case Western 39:34.52 W&L Carnival 03/20/15
  10 Criswell, Emily JR-3 Mount Union 39:47.05 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
  11 Stockton, Miranda SR-4 Mount Union 39:47.36 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
  12 Latham, Grace FR-1 Mount Union 39:50.43 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
  13 Bill, Martha JR-3 John Carroll 40:02.26 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
  14 Boss, Abigail SR-4 Denison 40:05.46 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
  15 Sampson, Hannah SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 40:17.58 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
  16 Puvogel, Julie SR-4 Ohio Northern 40:23.78 W&L Carnival 03/20/15
  17 Sosinski, Kara JR-3 Ohio Northern 40:39.57 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
  18 Gornik, Lauren FR-1 John Carroll 40:55.55 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
  19 Yocum, Hayley FR-1 Case Western 41:03.57 W&L Carnival 03/20/15
  20 Volz, Elizabeth SO-2 Heidelberg 41:17.70 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
  21 Wilson, Raven SO-2 Bluffton 41:26.99 W&L Carnival 03/20/15
  22 Sauder, Gretchen SO-2 Capital 41:52.75 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
  23 Shultz, Cassady SO-2 Otterbein 41:55.48 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
  24 Vasic, Dusica SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 41:59.45 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
  25 Andrews-Sharer, Erin SR-4 Wooster 42:00.62 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
  26 Jackson, Kathleen SR-4 Wooster 42:08.88 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
  27 Herrin, Rachelle SR-4 Wooster 42:16.73 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
  28 Heiden, Clara SR-4 Kenyon 42:34.42 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
  29 Rinaldi, Nicole FR-1 Mount Union 42:52.60 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
  30 Frank, Madeline FR-1 Kenyon 42:54.38 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Johnson, Sara JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 14.01 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 2 Winters, Melanie SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 14.16 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
* 3 Murphy, Sarah SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 14.74 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 4 Metzner, Gabrielle SR-4 Ohio Northern 14.80 Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 5 Coady, Hilary JR-3 Wooster 14.90 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 6 Gray, Abbey SR-4 Otterbein 14.94 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 7 Orr, Catarina SR-4 Heidelberg 14.97 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 8 Brennan, Aedin JR-3 Denison 15.05 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
* 9 Tan, Rachel SR-4 Case Western 15.15 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/25/15
* 10 Levant, Emma JR-3 Kenyon 15.21 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 11 Sefick, Jocelyn JR-3 Mount Union 15.33 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 12 Gast, Allison SO-2 Ohio Northern 15.34 Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 13 Frey, Amanda FR-1 Otterbein 15.41 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 14 Armstrong, Lyndsey JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 15.44 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 15 Crow, Jordan JR-3 Wittenberg 15.49 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 16 Katrinchak, Alexa SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 15.56 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 17 Carman, Rebecca SO-2 Ohio Northern 15.70 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 18 Martinko, Sara SO-2 John Carroll 15.73 Grove City Invitational 05/01/15
* 19 Briceland, Mary SO-2 Muskingum 15.90 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 20 Szalay, Taryn SO-2 Wooster 15.99 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 21 Delp, Rebecah JR-3 Wittenberg 16.03 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/11/15
* 22 Teitelman, Meaghan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 16.32 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 23 Holowecky, Rachel JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 16.43 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 24 Martinko, Megan SR-4 John Carroll 16.49 High Point VertKlasse 04/03/15
* 25 Augustin, Danielle SO-2 Mount Union 16.55 Oliver Nikoloff Invitati... 03/28/15
* 26 Wagner, Kristine JR-3 Ohio Northern 16.69 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/11/15
* 26 Klamfoth, Jeanette SR-4 Wittenberg 16.69 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 28 Doore, Hannah FR-1 Muskingum 16.79 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 29 Nix, Jessica FR-1 Denison 16.83 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 30 Fobean, Kelsey FR-1 Wittenberg 16.96 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 31 Heebner, Maryellen FR-1 Case Western 17.08 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 32 Brown, Emily FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 17.16 North Coast AC Combined ... 04/25/15
400m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Brennan, Aedin JR-3 Denison 1:01.58 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/11/15
* 2 Coady, Hilary JR-3 Wooster 1:01.65 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
* 3 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah FR-1 Oberlin 1:02.82 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
* 4 Orr, Catarina SR-4 Heidelberg 1:03.52 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
* 5 Johnson, Sara JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1:04.40 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
* 6 Murphy, Sarah SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:04.74 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 7 Crow, Jordan JR-3 Wittenberg 1:04.98 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 8 Lion, Jocelyn SR-4 Wooster 1:05.16 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 9 Levant, Emma JR-3 Kenyon 1:05.66 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 10 Katrinchak, Alexa SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1:05.83 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 11 Klamfoth, Jeanette SR-4 Wittenberg 1:07.10 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 12 Braun, Mckenzie SR-4 Case Western 1:07.70 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/25/15
* 13 Frey, Amanda FR-1 Otterbein 1:07.71 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 14 Gardiner, Gwennie FR-1 Oberlin 1:07.72 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 15 Mosler, Michelle SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:07.82 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 16 Swisher, Jessica FR-1 John Carroll 1:07.86 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 17 Gray, Abbey SR-4 Otterbein 1:08.00 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 18 Caja, MaryKate SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:08.03 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/24/15
* 19 Davis, Elizabeth FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:09.33 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 20 Fobean, Kelsey FR-1 Wittenberg 1:09.49 Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 21 Skayhan, Katherine SR-4 Oberlin 1:09.57 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 22 Bodeker, Abbey FR-1 Capital 1:09.88 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 22 Anderson, Leah FR-1 Defiance 1:09.88 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 24 Martinko, Megan SR-4 John Carroll 1:11.19 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 25 Sweeney, Madeline JR-3 John Carroll 1:11.34 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 26 Kloster, Marie-Louise FR-1 Case Western 1:11.35 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/25/15
* 27 Gawlik, Natalia FR-1 Case Western 1:11.48 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 28 Wentz, Samantha SR-4 Capital 1:11.83 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 29 Moore, Jada FR-1 Wittenberg 1:11.91 Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 30 Nuckols, Kelani SO-2 Mount Union 1:12.52 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 31 Flak, Kristina FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:12.63 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
3,000m Steeple (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Fowler, Sarah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10:42.13 49th Hillsdale College G... 04/23/15
* 2 Lyons, Carey SR-4 Oberlin 10:42.77 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
* 3 Mathie, Brooke SR-4 Mount Union 10:54.89 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 4 Kulpins, Danielle FR-1 Case Western 11:29.06 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/25/15
* 5 Modrzynski, Paschasia SO-2 John Carroll 11:34.36 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 6 Miller, Emilee SO-2 Defiance 11:35.98 Defiance 20th Annual Dic... 04/06/15
* 7 Benson, Katelyn JR-3 Denison 11:37.70 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 8 Hoffman, Samantha SR-4 Ohio Northern 11:38.21 W&L Carnival 03/20/15
* 9 Hail, Evy JR-3 Case Western 11:39.32 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 10 Lathrop, Kierra SO-2 Otterbein 11:42.62 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 11 Buyan, Lauren SR-4 Wooster 11:43.58 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 12 Steffen, Tricia SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 11:50.76 Wittenberg Tiger Invitat... 04/03/15
* 13 Vance, Katie FR-1 Mount Union 11:58.11 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 14 Jarman, Adira FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11:59.51 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 15 Maher, Mallory SO-2 John Carroll 12:04.65 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 16 Sorg, Margaret JR-3 Ohio Northern 12:07.48 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
* 17 Kiley, Erin FR-1 John Carroll 12:10.66 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 18 Plunkett, Claire FR-1 Case Western 12:13.84 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
* 19 Durkee, Jami SR-4 Muskingum 12:21.48 John Homon Open 04/03/15
* 20 Cook, Alex JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 12:27.43 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 21 Hinrichs, Elaine SO-2 Oberlin 12:29.40 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 22 Hammit, Alex SO-2 Mount Union 12:35.01 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 23 Erickson, Kate FR-1 Case Western 12:38.27 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 24 Gregory, Hannah SO-2 Muskingum 12:41.19 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 25 Naughton, Claire SO-2 Kenyon 12:45.13 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 26 Smith, Christine SO-2 John Carroll 12:51.44 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 27 Wilson, Rheanna FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 12:52.43 Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 28 Arthur, Carlyn SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 12:54.08 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 29 Nagy, Caroline JR-3 Muskingum 12:54.28 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 30 Gress, Raychel SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12:59.39 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
* 31 Heitkemper, Megan JR-3 Wittenberg 13:09.08 Emory Invitational 03/20/15
* 32 Neubauer, Gabrielle FR-1 Wooster 13:11.38 Bob Kahn Invitational 04/04/15
* 33 Sutter, Danielle FR-1 Ohio Northern 13:13.21 Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mount Union 47.60 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/11/15
  2 Ohio Wesleyan 47.76 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
  3 Otterbein 47.93 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
  4 Wittenberg 49.06 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
  5 Baldwin Wallace 49.33 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
  6 John Carroll 49.55 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
  7 Ohio Northern 49.66 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
  8 Marietta 49.98 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
  9 Wooster 50.20 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
  10 Oberlin 50.24 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
  11 Kenyon 51.04 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
  12 Case Western 51.10 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
  13 Denison 52.40 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
  14 Defiance 52.93 2015 HCAC Outdoor Champi... 04/24/15
  15 Capital 53.26 Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
  16 Bluffton 53.54 Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
  17 Wilmington (Ohio) 53.62 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
  18 Mount St. Joseph 55.25 2015 HCAC Outdoor Champi... 04/24/15
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mount Union 3:50.39 10th Annual Gator Invita... 05/08/15
  2 Ohio Wesleyan 3:53.76 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
  3 Wittenberg 3:54.05 Hillsdale "Last Chance" ... 05/06/15
  4 Oberlin 3:55.94 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
  5 Ohio Northern 4:00.78 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
  6 Wooster 4:02.35 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
  7 Otterbein 4:03.73 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
  8 John Carroll 4:04.37 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
  9 Kenyon 4:07.99 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
  10 Marietta 4:08.85 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/19/15
  11 Baldwin Wallace 4:13.98 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
  12 Capital 4:17.77 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
  13 Wilmington (Ohio) 4:20.82 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
  14 Bluffton 4:22.67 Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
  15 Defiance 4:31.84 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/21/15
  16 Muskingum 4:43.59 Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
  17 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:49.86 Penn State Behrend Open ... 04/25/15
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Winters, Melanie SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 5' 7.75" 1.72m All-Ohio Track & Field D... 04/03/15
* 2 Sefick, Jocelyn JR-3 Mount Union 5' 5" 1.65m Ohio State - Jesse Owens... 05/01/15
* 3 Ellinwood, Hailee SO-2 Mount Union 5' 3.75" 1.62m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 4 Coady, Hilary JR-3 Wooster 5' 2.5" 1.59m North Coast AC Combined ... 04/25/15
* 5 Hambrick, Morgan FR-1 Mount Union 5' 1.75" 1.57m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 5 Haller, Meredith FR-1 Case Western 5' 1.75" 1.57m Marv Frye 2015 04/04/15
* 7 Teitelman, Meaghan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5' 1.25" 1.56m Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 8 Obi, Elizabeth FR-1 Wooster 5' 1" 1.55m Bob Kahn Invitational 04/04/15
* 8 Shickler, Laurel JR-3 Case Western 5' 1" 1.55m 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 10 Sweeney, Madeline JR-3 John Carroll 5' 0.25" 1.53m Muskingum - Amy Adams Me... 03/21/15
* 11 Sinko, Hallie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4' 11.5" 1.51m All-Ohio Track & Field D... 04/03/15
* 11 Murphy, Sarah SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 4' 11.5" 1.51m All-Ohio Track & Field D... 04/03/15
* 13 Ehrett, Alex JR-3 John Carroll 4' 11" 1.50m High Point VertKlasse 04/03/15
* 13 Hellisz, Marissa SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 4' 11" 1.50m 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 13 Gawlik, Natalia FR-1 Case Western 4' 11" 1.50m 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 13 Harker, Emily JR-3 Case Western 4' 11" 1.50m 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 17 Andrews, Abby FR-1 Oberlin 4' 10.25" 1.48m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 18 Shumate, Elizabeth FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 4' 9.75" 1.47m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Lindsey, Taylor JR-3 Otterbein 12' 5.5" 3.80m OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/11/15
* 2 Eisenbrown, Abbey SO-2 Mount Union 11' 11.75" 3.65m 10th Annual Gator Invita... 05/08/15
* 3 Ballmer, Sarah JR-3 Ohio Northern 11' 10" 3.61m OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/11/15
* 4 Lyle, Jordan SO-2 Capital 11' 8" 3.56m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 5 Herzog, Sophia SR-4 Case Western 11' 1.75" 3.40m 10th Annual Gator Invita... 05/08/15
* 5 Saccucci, Christen JR-3 Case Western 11' 1.75" 3.40m 10th Annual Gator Invita... 05/08/15
* 7 Bell, Devin FR-1 Muskingum 10' 6" 3.20m Cedarville Univ. Collegi... 03/28/15
* 7 Pineault, Allison FR-1 Denison 10' 6" 3.20m Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/24/15
* 7 Steinmetz, Kelsie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10' 6" 3.20m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 10 Wollenslegal, Kelly FR-1 Ohio Northern 10' 4.25" 3.16m Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 11 Sturgill, Karli SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10' 0" 3.05m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 11 Swisher, Jessica FR-1 John Carroll 10' 0" 3.05m 2015 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/17/15
* 11 Massara, Anna FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10' 0" 3.05m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 14 Rolf, Hannah SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 9' 6.5" 2.91m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 15 Geary, Kristen SR-4 Denison 9' 6.25" 2.90m Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/24/15
* 16 McGee, Caitlyn JR-3 Mount Union 9' 2.5" 2.81m John Homon Open 04/03/15
* 17 Bowman, Taylor FR-1 Bluffton 9' 2.25" 2.80m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Winters, Melanie SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 19' 5.25" 5.92m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
* 2 Strother, Paiten FR-1 Mount Union 19' 0.75" 5.81m OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/11/15
* 3 Brown, Emily FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 18' 9.75" 5.73m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 4 Clutter, Veronica JR-3 Mount Union 18' 8" 5.69m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
* 5 Brennan, Aedin JR-3 Denison 18' 5" 5.61m Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 6 Carman, Rebecca SO-2 Ohio Northern 18' 3.75" 5.58m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
* 7 Coghlan, Taylor SR-4 Mount Union 18' 1.5" 5.52m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 8 Sandin, Ellen SR-4 Wooster 17' 2.75" 5.25m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 9 Wagner, Kristine JR-3 Ohio Northern 17' 2.25" 5.24m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 9 Hellisz, Marissa SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 17' 2.25" 5.24m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 11 Teitelman, Meaghan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 17' 1.25" 5.21m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 12 Norris, Kristen SR-4 Otterbein 17' 0.75" 5.20m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 13 Delp, Rebecah JR-3 Wittenberg 17' 0" 5.18m Emory Invitational 03/20/15
* 14 Snow, Abby SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 16' 11.5" 5.17m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 15 Baisden, Gretchen SR-4 Marietta 16' 8.75" 5.10m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 16 Crow, Jordan JR-3 Wittenberg 16' 8" 5.08m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 16 Caja, MaryKate SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 16' 8" 5.08m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 18 Coady, Hilary JR-3 Wooster 16' 7.75" 5.07m OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/11/15
* 19 Kasper, Erin JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 16' 7.25" 5.06m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 20 Weaks, Waverly JR-3 Defiance 16' 6.5" 5.04m Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/21/15
* 21 Moore, Jada FR-1 Wittenberg 16' 6" 5.03m Wittenberg Tiger Invitat... 04/03/15
* 22 Harbath, Marrissa FR-1 Mount Union 16' 5" 5.00m Walsh University Invitat... 04/18/15
* 23 Braga, Skylar FR-1 Case Western 16' 4.5" 4.99m UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/25/15
* 24 Sinko, Hallie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 16' 3.25" 4.96m Vanderbilt Black & Gold ... 03/27/15
* 25 Commager, Kelsey SO-2 Ohio Northern 16' 2.5" 4.94m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 26 Allen, Claudia FR-1 Marietta 16' 2.25" 4.93m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 27 Lee, Anne SO-2 Denison 15' 10.5" 4.84m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Brennan, Aedin JR-3 Denison 39' 7.75" 12.08m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 2 Johnson-Ward, Dianna SO-2 Ohio Northern 37' 0.5" 11.29m Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 3 Metzner, Gabrielle SR-4 Ohio Northern 36' 7" 11.15m Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 4 Martin, Devron FR-1 Kenyon 35' 11.25" 10.95m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 5 Leyden, Ashley JR-3 Case Western 35' 10" 10.92m UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/25/15
* 6 Norris, Kristen SR-4 Otterbein 35' 9.5" 10.91m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 7 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah FR-1 Oberlin 35' 5.25" 10.80m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 8 Hellisz, Marissa SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 35' 1.25" 10.70m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 9 Obi, Elizabeth FR-1 Wooster 34' 6.75" 10.53m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 10 Brumback, Casey JR-3 Kenyon 34' 3" 10.44m Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/18/15
* 11 Waugh, Paige JR-3 Ohio Northern 33' 11.5" 10.35m Polar Bear Invitational 04/18/15
* 11 Sandin, Ellen SR-4 Wooster 33' 11.5" 10.35m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 13 O'Hara, Brigid JR-3 Wooster 33' 10.25" 10.32m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 14 Willard, Rachel FR-1 Case Western 33' 8" 10.26m UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/25/15
* 15 Kasper, Erin JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 33' 4.5" 10.17m Charlotte 49er Classic 03/19/15
* 16 Weaks, Waverly JR-3 Defiance 33' 0.5" 10.07m 2015 HCAC Outdoor Champi... 04/24/15
* 17 Dorsett, Angela SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 32' 10.5" 10.02m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 18 Petersen, Joyce SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 32' 10.25" 10.01m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 19 Holmes, Rayna FR-1 Oberlin 32' 7.75" 9.95m Bob Kahn Invitational 04/04/15
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Newton, Monique FR-1 Oberlin 46' 11.5" 14.31m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
* 2 Gallavan, Kim SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 46' 6.75" 14.19m 10th Annual Gator Invita... 05/08/15
* 3 Bolen, Marissa JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 45' 10.75" 13.99m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 4 Karnes, Tara FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 43' 7.75" 13.30m Ohio Athletic Conference... 04/24/15
* 5 Laios, Cassandra FR-1 Case Western 41' 11.25" 12.78m 10th Annual Gator Invita... 05/08/15
* 6 Stacy, Lauren SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 41' 6" 12.65m Centre Twilight 04/17/15
* 7 Freshkorn, Ashley SO-2 Capital 40' 8.25" 12.40m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/11/15
* 8 Richardson, Ana FR-1 Oberlin 40' 0.75" 12.21m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/01/15
* 9 Alflen, Sarah JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan