DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
+ DIII All-Ohio

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Johnson, Kevin JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 10.75 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 2 Swisher, Chase SO-2 Mount Union 10.76 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/13/13
+ 3 Banjo, Victor SO-2 Wittenberg 10.84 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 3 Hunter, Matt SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10.84 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/23/13
+ 5 Minjock, Mike SR-4 John Carroll 10.85 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 6 Beidelman, Ben FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 10.88 7th Annual Gator Invitat... 05/10/13
+ 6 Kohler, Ryan SR-4 Mount Union 10.88 Stark County Challenge 04/18/13
+ 8 Vaughn, Desmond SO-2 Heidelberg 10.89 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 9 Pierre-Jerome, Francisque JR-3 Ohio Northern 10.90 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 10 Gagliardo, Carlo JR-3 Kenyon 10.91 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 11 Duncan, Jeremy FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 10.92 Bellarmine Invitational 04/06/13
+ 12 Whitlock, Bryan JR-3 Mount Union 11.00 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 13 Kilgo, Derek SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 11.04 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 14 Matak, Dustin JR-3 Mount Union 11.05 Wake Forest Open 03/15/13
+ 15 Jones, Devon FR-1 Ohio Northern 11.08 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 16 Gilmore, Marcus SO-2 Otterbein 11.15 28th Annual Toledo Invit... 05/02/13
+ 17 Patterson, Jordan FR-1 Denison 11.16 2013 5 Team Invite 03/29/13
+ 18 Alexander, Calib FR-1 Bluffton 11.17 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 19 Fishbein, Jake SR-4 Kenyon 11.18 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 19 McCulloch, William SR-4 Marietta 11.18 2013 Don Frail Invitatio... 04/06/13
+ 21 Burton, Micquelle JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 11.19 Hanover Invitational 03/30/13
+ 22 Arias, Adrian JR-3 Ohio Northern 11.20 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 22 Richards, Quenton FR-1 Denison 11.20 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 24 Fisher, Justin FR-1 Wittenberg 11.21 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 25 Milsop, Aaron FR-1 Wittenberg 11.23 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 26 Gentry , Chad FR-1 Mount Union 11.25 OAC East Split 03/30/13
+ 27 Waden, Desmond FR-1 Muskingum 11.27 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 28 Malone, Joshua SO-2 Case Western 11.29 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/23/13
+ 29 Cordes, Shawn JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 11.31 Coastal Carolina Univers... 03/08/13
+ 30 Morris, Marvin FR-1 Muskingum 11.33 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 31 Dixon, Charles JR-3 Marietta 11.34 2013 Don Frail Invitatio... 04/06/13
+ 32 Eldridge, Jake SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 11.35 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 32 Morrow, Andrew SO-2 Mount Union 11.35 Stark County Challenge 04/18/13
+ 34 Roth, George FR-1 Defiance 11.36 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 34 Stump, Leevi FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 11.36 Cedarville Collegiate Al... 04/20/13
+ 36 Diehl, Andrew JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 11.37 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 36 Milhoan, Andrew FR-1 Mount Union 11.37 OAC East Split 03/30/13
+ 38 Jenkins, Tyler FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.39 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 38 Perkins, Aaron JR-3 Muskingum 11.39 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/23/13
+ 40 Easley, Corey SO-2 Capital 11.42 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 41 Fisher, Jojuan FR-1 Ohio Northern 11.43 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 41 Kingstone, Ben FR-1 Wooster 11.43 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 43 Pavel, Ovidiu FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 11.46 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 44 Guo, Alex SR-4 Oberlin 11.48 Ashland Alumni Open 04/26/13
+ 45 Douglas, Arthur FR-1 Otterbein 11.49 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 46 Draper, Marvin FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 11.51 Mount Saint Joseph Invit... 03/22/13
+ 46 Jefferson, Kyle JR-3 Otterbein 11.51 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 46 Kovalik, Alex JR-3 Mount Union 11.51 Stark County Challenge 04/18/13
+ 49 Brown, Colin SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 11.52 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... 04/26/13
+ 49 McCall, Charles FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 11.52 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... 04/26/13
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Jolliff, Silas SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 21.77 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 2 Freet, Ethan SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 21.85 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/13/13
+ 3 Swisher, Chase SO-2 Mount Union 21.95 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 4 Gagliardo, Carlo JR-3 Kenyon 21.96 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 5 Beidelman, Ben FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 21.99 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 6 Burton, Micquelle JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 22.00 Cedarville Collegiate Al... 04/20/13
+ 6 Patterson, Jordan FR-1 Denison 22.00 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 8 Banjo, Victor SO-2 Wittenberg 22.03 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 9 Johnson, Kevin SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 22.09 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/14/13
+ 10 Kilgo, Derek SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 22.14 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 11 Minjock, Mike SR-4 John Carroll 22.15 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 12 Gentry , Chad FR-1 Mount Union 22.21 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 13 Hunter, Matt SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 22.27 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 14 Taylor, Alvin JR-3 Muskingum 22.30 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 15 Mettille, Tyler SO-2 Mount Union 22.35 Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/22/13 03/18/13
+ 16 Sydnor, Jake SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 22.38 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/13/13
+ 16 Turner, Adam FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22.38 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 18 Woods, Joshua SR-4 Capital 22.41 Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/22/13 03/19/13
+ 19 Duncan, Jeremy FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 22.42 OAC West Split Meet 03/29/13
+ 19 Vaughn, Desmond SO-2 Heidelberg 22.42 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 21 Kohler, Ryan SR-4 Mount Union 22.43 Wake Forest Open 03/15/13
+ 22 Frierson, Chris JR-3 Wittenberg 22.47 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 23 Gilmore, Marcus SO-2 Otterbein 22.50 28th Annual Toledo Invit... 05/02/13
+ 24 Holt, Josiah JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 22.51 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/14/13
+ 25 D'Amico, Nick SO-2 John Carroll 22.54 OAC East Split 03/30/13
+ 26 Arias, Adrian JR-3 Ohio Northern 22.59 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 27 Pierre-Jerome, Francisque JR-3 Ohio Northern 22.63 Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/22/13 03/18/13
+ 28 Whitlock, Bryan JR-3 Mount Union 22.64 OAC East Split 03/30/13
+ 29 Hennings, Brennen FR-1 Capital 22.65 Capital Classic 02/16/13 03/18/13
+ 30 Dixon, Charles JR-3 Marietta 22.66 OAC Split Meet 01/26/13 03/18/13
+ 31 Winters, Noah SO-2 Kenyon 22.69 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 32 Perkins, Aaron JR-3 Muskingum 22.77 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 33 Cordes, Shawn JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 22.80 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 33 Martin, Matt SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 22.80 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 35 Waden, Desmond FR-1 Muskingum 22.83 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/20/13
+ 36 Baugher, Jacob JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 22.84 PSU-Behrend Invitational 04/27/13
+ 37 Dodoo, Emmanuel SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 22.86 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/26/13
+ 37 Rupe, Christian FR-1 Ohio Northern 22.86 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/20/13
+ 39 Bodrick, Travon SO-2 Capital 22.87 All-Ohio Division III In... 02/09/13 03/18/13
+ 40 Fishbein, Jake SR-4 Kenyon 22.90 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 41 Roseler, Jonathan SO-2 Ohio Northern 22.97 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/22/13
+ 42 Dye, Donteea FR-1 Heidelberg 23.01 Capital Classic 02/16/13 03/18/13
+ 43 Cordle, Joey JR-3 Kenyon 23.02 Wooster Invitational 03/30/13
+ 44 Fisher, Justin FR-1 Wittenberg 23.03 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/26/13
+ 45 Choi, Jerry SO-2 Oberlin 23.04 Emory Classic 03/29/13
+ 45 Richards, Quenton FR-1 Denison 23.04 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/22/13
+ 47 Franklin, Arnez SR-4 Otterbein 23.06 Capital Classic 02/16/13 03/18/13
+ 48 Belew, Devon FR-1 Case Western 23.07 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/27/13
+ 49 Hardin-Wallace, Dan SR-4 Defiance 23.10 Trine Open #1 12/07/12 03/18/13
+ 50 Eldridge, Jake SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 23.11 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/26/13
+ 51 Casebolt, Alex FR-1 Heidelberg 23.12 Capital Classic 02/16/13 03/18/13
+ 52 Rivas, Luis FR-1 Otterbein 23.14 OAC East Split 03/30/13
+ 52 Roth, George FR-1 Defiance 23.14 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... 04/26/13
+ 54 McCulloch, William SR-4 Marietta 23.15 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/22/13
+ 55 Caudill, Tyler SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 23.20 Cedarville Collegiate Al... 04/20/13
+ 55 Freeman, Jonathan FR-1 Case Western 23.20 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/27/13
+ 57 Pyles, John FR-1 Otterbein 23.21 High Point University Ve... 03/22/13
+ 58 Brown, Colin SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 23.22 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Jolliff, Silas SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 47.63 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 2 Yates, Justin SO-2 Wittenberg 48.21 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 3 Mettille, Tyler SO-2 Mount Union 48.22 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 4 Freet, Ethan SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 48.56 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/13 03/19/13
+ 5 Turner, Adam FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 48.68 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 6 Martin, Matt SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 48.83 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 7 D'Amico, Nick SO-2 John Carroll 48.84 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 8 Gentry , Chad FR-1 Mount Union 48.90 7th Annual Gator Invitat... 05/10/13
+ 9 Vajen, Marty FR-1 Muskingum 49.16 Augustana Twilight 05/17/13
+ 10 Sydnor, Jake SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 49.18 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/13/13
+ 11 Taylor, Alvin JR-3 Muskingum 49.29 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 12 Burton, Micquelle JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 49.39 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... 04/26/13
+ 13 Cook, Brian SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 49.42 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 14 Beidelman, Ben FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 49.69 28th Annual Toledo Invit... 05/02/13
+ 15 Sparks , Tyler FR-1 Mount Union 49.72 7th Annual Gator Invitat... 05/10/13
+ 16 Franklin, Arnez SR-4 Otterbein 49.79 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 17 Winters, Noah SO-2 Kenyon 49.94 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 18 Hale, Dimonde SR-4 Denison 50.06 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 19 Frierson, Chris JR-3 Wittenberg 50.08 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 20 Rivas, Luis FR-1 Otterbein 50.09 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 21 Baugher, Jacob JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 50.13 7th Annual Gator Invitat... 05/10/13
+ 21 Cameron, Will FR-1 John Carroll 50.13 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 23 Dixon, Charles JR-3 Marietta 50.19 OAC East Split 03/30/13
+ 24 Belew, Devon FR-1 Case Western 50.20 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 24 Hydzik, Mike FR-1 John Carroll 50.20 GVSU Laker Last Chance M... 05/11/13
+ 26 Connery, Kyle SO-2 Marietta 50.40 2013 Don Frail Invitatio... 04/06/13
+ 27 Rupe, Christian FR-1 Ohio Northern 50.41 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 28 Holt, Josiah JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 50.48 Coastal Carolina Univers... 03/08/13
+ 29 Baker, Isaac JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 50.58 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 30 Grove, Greg JR-3 Muskingum 50.59 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 31 Rader, James SO-2 Ohio Northern 50.61 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/20/13
+ 32 Edeus, Aaron FR-1 Capital 50.65 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 33 Weir, Ryan SO-2 Baldwin-Wallace 50.83 OAC East Split 03/30/13
+ 34 Ekanayake, Asanka FR-1 Wittenberg 50.87 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/26/13
+ 34 Kilgo, Derek SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 50.87 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 36 Hennings, Brennen FR-1 Capital 50.94 OAC West Split Meet 03/29/13
+ 37 Kohler, Ryan SR-4 Mount Union 50.99 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 38 Hunter, Matt SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 51.06 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 39 Fischer, Collin FR-1 Heidelberg 51.09 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 40 Perkins, Aaron JR-3 Muskingum 51.13 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 41 Lanz, John SO-2 Wooster 51.21 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 42 Kovalik, Alex JR-3 Mount Union 51.32 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/13/13
+ 43 Overstreet, Jonathan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 51.40 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/13/13
+ 44 Freeman, Jonathan FR-1 Case Western 51.52 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/27/13
+ 44 Swisher, Chase SO-2 Mount Union 51.52 Mount Union College Jim ... 02/02/13 03/18/13
+ 46 Godby, Nate JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 51.56 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 47 Brachna, Jon JR-3 Denison 51.60 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/22/13
+ 48 Gopel, Richard FR-1 Otterbein 51.62 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/20/13
+ 49 Sanders, Simon SO-2 Marietta 51.66 2013 Don Frail Invitatio... 04/06/13
+ 50 Ciocca, John FR-1 Mount Union 51.68 Stark County Challenge 04/18/13
+ 51 Zaccardelli, Bill SR-4 John Carroll 51.72 Mount Union John Homon I... 04/05/13
+ 52 Johnston, Ryan SO-2 Defiance 51.74 HT Defiance Dick Small Invi... 03/29/13
+ 53 Choi, Jerry SO-2 Oberlin 51.82 NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/23/13 03/18/13
+ 54 Mantell, Andrew JR-3 Otterbein 52.00 OAC East Split 03/30/13
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Parrett, Troy SO-2 Defiance 1:52.49 GVSU Second to Last Chan... 05/10/13
+ 2 Herbert, Benjamin JR-3 Capital 1:52.90 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/13
+ 3 Mantell, Andrew JR-3 Otterbein 1:53.05 GVSU Second to Last Chan... 05/10/13
+ 4 Jones, William SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:53.82 7th Annual Gator Invitat... 05/10/13
+ 5 McKee, Evan JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:54.23 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/13
+ 6 Yeung, Philip SR-4 Case Western 1:55.36 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/27/13
+ 7 Kosanovich, Chad SR-4 Denison 1:55.78 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/26/13
+ 8 Taylor, Jimmy JR-3 Oberlin 1:55.94 2013 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/19/13
+ 9 Mettille, Tyler SO-2 Mount Union 1:56.05 Mount Union John Homon I... 04/05/13
+ 10 Whisler , Scott FR-1 Mount Union 1:56.14 Mount Union John Homon I... 04/05/13
+ 11 Swisher, Garrett SO-2 Mount Union 1:56.17 Mount Union John Homon I... 04/05/13
+ 12 Simpkins, Jake SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:56.56 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/13/13
+ 13 Hull, Quinn JR-3 Oberlin 1:56.57 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 14 Brachna, Jon JR-3 Denison 1:56.67 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/26/13
+ 15 Freeman, Gage SO-2 Marietta 1:56.72 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 16 Gopel, Richard FR-1 Otterbein 1:56.80 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 17 Murphy, Madison JR-3 Defiance 1:56.83 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... 04/26/13
+ 18 Clark, Wade SO-2 Mount Union 1:57.24 Mount Union John Homon I... 04/05/13
+ 19 Ciocca, John FR-1 Mount Union 1:57.29 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 20 Banks, Nick SO-2 Mount Union 1:57.55 Wake Forest Open 03/15/13
+ 21 Derr, Bryan SO-2 Mount Union 1:57.66 Mount Union John Homon I... 04/05/13
+ 21 Kapuscinski, Adam SO-2 Wittenberg 1:57.66 All-Ohio Division III In... 02/09/13 03/18/13
+ 23 Connery, Kyle SO-2 Marietta 1:57.73 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 24 Davis, Joe JR-3 Defiance 1:58.00 Joe Banks Invitational 02/02/13 03/18/13
+ 25 Cameron, John SO-2 John Carroll 1:58.06 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 26 Sparks , Tyler FR-1 Mount Union 1:58.25 Wake Forest Open 03/15/13
+ 27 Brew, David JR-3 Wooster 1:58.27 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/26/13
+ 28 Baker, Isaac JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 1:58.30 OAC East Split 03/30/13
+ 29 Berryman, Jacob FR-1 Heidelberg 1:58.46 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 30 Jolliff, Silas SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1:58.81 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/13/13
+ 31 Keller, Mitchell FR-1 Denison 1:58.90 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/22/13
+ 32 Kline, Brad JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:58.92 Bellarmine Invitational 04/06/13
+ 33 McGeary, Dan SO-2 Mount Union 1:58.99 Wake Forest Open 03/15/13
+ 34 Steigerwald, Daniel SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:59.02 All-Ohio Division III In... 02/09/13 03/18/13
+ 35 Loya, Dan FR-1 John Carroll 1:59.05 OAC East Split 03/30/13
+ 36 Gatchell, Avery FR-1 Heidelberg 1:59.06 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 37 Urso, Joshua FR-1 Oberlin 1:59.15 Emory Classic 03/29/13
+ 38 Marek, Gage SO-2 John Carroll 1:59.29 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 39 Arbelo, Ulises FR-1 Kenyon 1:59.38 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/20/13
+ 40 Keller, Ryan FR-1 Denison 1:59.40 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 41 Wigton, Ed FR-1 Capital 1:59.44 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/23/13
+ 42 Wagner, Kyle SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:59.52 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 43 Fox, Nat FR-1 Kenyon 1:59.54 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/20/13
+ 44 Soliman, Abdallah FR-1 Case Western 1:59.57 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 45 Perisa, Michael SR-4 Case Western 1:59.63 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/14/13
+ 46 Fuguitt, Gus SR-4 Wooster 1:59.95 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
1,500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Jones, William SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 3:50.01 7th Annual Gator Invitat... 05/10/13
+ 2 Kosanovich, Chad SR-4 Denison 3:52.33 7th Annual Gator Invitat... 05/10/13
+ 3 Wigton, Ed FR-1 Capital 3:55.50 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/13/13
+ 4 Muller, Caleb SR-4 Marietta 3:56.41 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 5 Erwin, Alek JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 3:58.80 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 6 Taylor, Jimmy JR-3 Oberlin 3:58.85 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 7 Burns, Pat SR-4 John Carroll 3:59.31 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 8 Banks, Nick SO-2 Mount Union 3:59.35 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 9 Yeung, Philip SR-4 Case Western 4:00.59 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/14/13
+ 10 Mantell, Andrew JR-3 Otterbein 4:01.14(1) All-Ohio Division III In... 02/09/13 03/19/13
+ 11 Kelly, Chris SR-4 Case Western 4:01.71 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 12 Cameron, John SO-2 John Carroll 4:02.23 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 13 McGeary, Dan SO-2 Mount Union 4:02.30(1) All-Ohio Division III In... 02/09/13 03/18/13
+ 14 Davis, Joe JR-3 Defiance 4:03.06 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... 04/26/13
+ 15 Johnson, Mathew JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:03.54(1) Joe Banks Invitational 02/02/13 03/18/13
+ 16 Friedlander, Willy JR-3 Kenyon 4:03.70 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/14/13
+ 17 Fox, Nat FR-1 Kenyon 4:03.74 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 18 Geiger, Zachary FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:03.77 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 19 Montoya, Joseph SO-2 Otterbein 4:05.16(1) Ohio State Tune-Up 02/15/13 03/18/13
+ 20 Clark, Wade SO-2 Mount Union 4:05.97 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 21 Janosko, Kenneth SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 4:06.13 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 22 Simpkins, Jake SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 4:06.25 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 23 Ott, Jacob SR-4 Denison 4:06.41 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 24 Steigerwald, Daniel SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:06.46 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 25 Parrett, Troy SO-2 Defiance 4:06.56 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... 04/26/13
+ 26 Miller, Mike FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 4:06.63 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/14/13
+ 27 Madonich, Nathan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:06.80 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/26/13
+ 28 O'Brien, Pat FR-1 John Carroll 4:07.16 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 28 Smith, Sean FR-1 Kenyon 4:07.16 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 30 Moreton, Robert FR-1 Oberlin 4:07.37 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 31 Honkala, Johnny SO-2 John Carroll 4:07.52 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/23/13
+ 32 Rosenbaum, Nathan SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:07.66 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 33 Clemence, Joshua SO-2 Mount Union 4:07.67(1) Mount Union College Jim ... 02/02/13 03/18/13
+ 34 Simmons, Michael SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:07.77 OAC West Split Meet 03/29/13
+ 35 Freeman, Gage SO-2 Marietta 4:07.86 OAC East Split 03/30/13
+ 36 Wymer, Eric FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:07.97 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 37 Keller, Mitchell FR-1 Denison 4:07.98 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/26/13
+ 38 Boyer, Jacob JR-3 Mount Union 4:08.08 OAC East Split 03/30/13
+ 39 Smith, Zachary FR-1 Bluffton 4:08.31 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 40 DeGroot, Kevin SR-4 Wooster 4:08.54(1) Fighting Scots Invitatio... 02/02/13 03/18/13
+ 41 Abud, Gabe JR-3 Wooster 4:08.67 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 42 Erb, Landon SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:08.86(1) Kenyon Classic 02/16/13 03/18/13
+ 43 Ellis, Caleb SR-4 Marietta 4:08.92 OAC East Split 03/30/13
+ 44 Lowe, Tyler SR-4 Mount Union 4:09.11(1) Mount Union College Jim ... 02/02/13 03/18/13
+ 45 Krick, Hayden SR-4 Defiance 4:09.43 Adrian College All Ameri... 04/06/13
+ 46 Harrington, Leo SO-2 Oberlin 4:09.61 Bok Kahn Invitational 04/06/13
+ 47 Derr, Bryan SO-2 Mount Union 4:09.82 OAC East Split 03/30/13
+ 48 Kline, Brad JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 4:09.93(1) Rhodes Invite 03/23/13
+ 49 Mule, Chuck JR-3 John Carroll 4:09.94 John Carroll University ... 04/19/13
+ 50 Hull, Quinn JR-3 Oberlin 4:10.05 Ashland Alumni Open 04/26/13
+ 51 Westbrook, Wade JR-3 Wittenberg 4:10.27 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 52 Berton, Mark JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:10.86(1) Joe Banks Invitational 02/02/13 03/18/13
+ 53 Rial, Will JR-3 John Carroll 4:11.09 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/23/13
+ 54 Olshavsky, Austin FR-1 Case Western 4:11.49 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/27/13
+ 55 Johnson, Daniel SR-4 Oberlin 4:11.56(1) Denison Last Chance 02/22/13 03/18/13
+ 56 McKee, Evan JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:11.74 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/22/13
+ 57 Ford, Kevin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:12.49 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 58 Whisler , Scott FR-1 Mount Union 4:12.60 OAC East Split 03/30/13
+ 59 McCloskey, Colin FR-1 Bluffton 4:12.63 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 60 Tussey, Tom SO-2 Muskingum 4:12.67(1) OWU Open 02/08/13 03/19/13
+ 61 O'Toole, Patrick FR-1 Mount Union 4:12.84 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 62 Dixon, David JR-3 Case Western 4:12.88(1) 2013 BWU Mid-February Me... 02/08/13 03/18/13
+ 63 Herbert, Benjamin JR-3 Capital 4:13.02(1) Capital Classic 02/16/13 03/19/13
+ 64 Arthur, Geno FR-1 Oberlin 4:13.19 2013 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/19/13
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Jones, William SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 14:24.78 Cal U Early Bird 03/23/13
+ 2 Muller, Caleb SR-4 Marietta 14:44.46 Louisville Twilight 05/10/13
+ 3 Janosko, Kenneth SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 14:51.69 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/14/13
+ 4 Davis, Joe JR-3 Defiance 14:52.91 GVSU Second to Last Chan... 05/10/13
+ 5 Kelly, Chris SR-4 Case Western 14:53.71 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/27/13
+ 6 Kosanovich, Chad SR-4 Denison 15:01.70 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 7 Burns, Pat SR-4 John Carroll 15:11.04 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/14/13
+ 8 Honkala, Johnny SO-2 John Carroll 15:12.26 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 9 Rosenbaum, Nathan SO-2 Ohio Northern 15:12.36 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/22/13
+ 10 Travitz, Tim FR-1 Case Western 15:13.30 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 11 Simmons, Michael SR-4 Ohio Northern 15:14.21 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 12 Arthur, Geno FR-1 Oberlin 15:15.21 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 13 Krick, Hayden SR-4 Defiance 15:15.60 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... 04/26/13
+ 14 Wojtasik, Nick SR-4 John Carroll 15:18.00 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 15 Berton, Mark JR-3 Ohio Northern 15:18.01 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 16 Dixon, David JR-3 Case Western 15:18.60 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 17 Geiger, Zachary FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 15:19.29 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 18 Harrington, Leo SO-2 Oberlin 15:19.56 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 19 O'Brien, Pat FR-1 John Carroll 15:20.37 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/14/13
+ 20 Erwin, Alek JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 15:20.38 Rhodes Invite 03/23/13
+ 21 Chojnacki, Matt FR-1 John Carroll 15:21.49 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/14/13
+ 22 Hutchings-Goetz, Luke JR-3 Wooster 15:23.37 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/20/13
+ 23 Lagasse, Sam FR-1 Kenyon 15:23.77 NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/23/13 03/18/13
+ 24 Montoya, Joseph SO-2 Otterbein 15:24.59 Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/22/13 03/18/13
+ 25 Karski, Tadhg SO-2 John Carroll 15:24.60 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/14/13
+ 26 Boyer, Jacob JR-3 Mount Union 15:25.38 Wake Forest Open 03/15/13
+ 27 Mule, Chuck JR-3 John Carroll 15:28.03 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/23/13
+ 28 Kafity, Nathan SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 15:30.22 All-Ohio Division III In... 02/09/13 03/18/13
+ 29 Smith, Tyler SR-4 Muskingum 15:30.38 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 30 Ellis, Caleb SR-4 Marietta 15:31.25 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/22/13
+ 31 Denny, Jeffrey JR-3 Ohio Northern 15:31.44 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/22/13
+ 32 Clark, Morgan JR-3 Wooster 15:31.99 NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/23/13 03/18/13
+ 32 Rial, Will JR-3 John Carroll 15:31.99 Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/22/13 03/18/13
+ 34 Bernstein, Matt SR-4 Oberlin 15:32.08 NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/23/13 03/18/13
+ 35 Banks, Nick SO-2 Mount Union 15:34.03 Mount Union John Homon I... 04/05/13
+ 36 Miller, Mike FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 15:34.37 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 37 Ott, Jacob SR-4 Denison 15:35.59 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/22/13
+ 38 McCloskey, Colin FR-1 Bluffton 15:38.01 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/22/13
+ 39 Nehrenz, Bret SR-4 Capital 15:39.24 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 40 Grimm, Nathan SO-2 Mount Union 15:40.14 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 41 Garritano, Dylan SO-2 Mount Union 15:40.33 Wake Forest Open 03/15/13
+ 42 Tussey, Tom SO-2 Muskingum 15:40.56 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 43 Hoch, Wyatt JR-3 Case Western 15:43.07 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 44 Ford, Kevin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 15:43.39 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 45 Deardorff, Tobias SR-4 Ohio Northern 15:43.95 All-Ohio Division III In... 02/09/13 03/18/13
+ 46 Spalding, Tony FR-1 Case Western 15:45.98 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 47 Feitshans, Tyler JR-3 Ohio Northern 15:46.92 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/22/13
+ 48 Dodd, Ryan SO-2 Muskingum 15:48.33 OAC West Split Meet 03/29/13
+ 49 Wymer, Eric FR-1 Ohio Northern 15:50.35 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 50 Myers, Brian FR-1 Denison 15:51.14 NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/23/13 03/18/13
+ 51 Davis, Ben FR-1 Case Western 15:52.96 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/14/13
+ 52 Smith, Zachary FR-1 Bluffton 15:53.62 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 53 Neel, Kevin SR-4 Heidelberg 15:54.01 Shamrock Invitational XV... 03/14/13
+ 54 Campbell, Neil JR-3 Kenyon 15:55.14 NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/23/13 03/18/13
+ 55 Snyder, Andrew FR-1 John Carroll 15:56.32 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/14/13
+ 56 Williamson, John SO-2 Denison 15:56.99 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 57 Cochran, Phillip FR-1 Otterbein 15:57.30 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 58 Madonich, Nathan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 15:58.23 NCAC Quad 01/26/13 03/18/13
+ 59 Beech, Samuel FR-1 Denison 15:58.27 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/20/13
+ 60 Kuntz, Jacob JR-3 Wittenberg 16:01.86 NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/23/13 03/18/13
+ 61 Grandy, Trevor SR-4 Wittenberg 16:03.10 Defiance Alumni Invitati... 01/26/13 03/18/13
+ 62 Wilson, Alex FR-1 Mount Union 16:04.16 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 63 Kaiser, Jack SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 16:04.20 Westminster College Trac... 04/13/13
+ 64 Strang, Alex FR-1 Case Western 16:04.88 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/14/13
+ 65 Brandt, Shane SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 16:05.60 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 66 Kuess, Dustin SR-4 Heidelberg 16:05.74 2013 BWU Mid-February Me... 02/08/13 03/18/13
+ 67 Marshall, Derrick SO-2 Wooster 16:06.29 Bulls Invitational 03/14/13
+ 68 Stith, Mitchell JR-3 Capital 16:07.24 Capital Classic 02/16/13 03/18/13
+ 69 Cabo, Jackson SR-4 Kenyon 16:08.13 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/20/13
+ 70 Hirschauer, Chad SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 16:09.17 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/13/13
+ 71 Delbene, Ryan SO-2 Mount Union 16:11.12 Mount Union John Homon I... 04/05/13
+ 72 Johnson, Daniel SR-4 Oberlin 16:12.43 Bok Kahn Invitational 04/06/13
+ 73 David, Joseph SO-2 Wooster 16:13.27 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/20/13
+ 74 Brown, Gabe FR-1 Oberlin 16:14.05 Emory Classic 03/29/13
10,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jones, William SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 29:11.37 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/13/13
  2 Muller, Caleb SR-4 Marietta 30:14.32 Sam Howell Invitational 04/05/13
  3 Janosko, Kenneth SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 31:02.15 Coastal Carolina Univers... 03/08/13
  4 Rosenbaum, Nathan SO-2 Ohio Northern 31:36.06 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
  5 Honkala, Johnny SO-2 John Carroll 31:43.47 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
  6 Karski, Tadhg SO-2 John Carroll 31:44.46 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
  7 Wojtasik, Nick SR-4 John Carroll 31:49.14 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
  8 Hutchings-Goetz, Luke JR-3 Wooster 31:50.43 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
  9 Rial, Will JR-3 John Carroll 31:55.29 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
  10 Smith, Tyler SR-4 Muskingum 32:06.86 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Lopez-Jordan, Ryan JR-3 Marietta 14.29 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/23/13
+ 2 Hunter, Matt SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 14.80 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 3 Williams, Nick SO-2 John Carroll 14.86 GVSU Laker Last Chance M... 05/11/13
+ 4 Incarnato, Gabriel SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 14.87 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 5 Miller, Kyle SO-2 Otterbein 14.97 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 6 Milhoan, Andrew FR-1 Mount Union 15.03 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 7 Caudill, Tyler SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 15.07 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 8 Fitzgerald, Devon SO-2 Otterbein 15.15 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 9 Cook, Roemello FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 15.39 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/23/13
+ 10 Wallace, Laike FR-1 Wittenberg 15.52 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 11 Mettille, Tyler SO-2 Mount Union 15.53 Stark County Challenge 04/18/13
+ 12 Cordle, Joey JR-3 Kenyon 15.58 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/14/13
+ 13 Smith, Cory JR-3 Capital 15.63 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/20/13
+ 14 Baltzell, Tyler SO-2 Marietta 15.71 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 15 Port, Aaron FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 15.79 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 16 Kovalik, Alex JR-3 Mount Union 15.82 Stark County Challenge 04/18/13
+ 17 Webster, Logan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 15.84 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 18 Juhn , Rory FR-1 Mount Union 15.86 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 19 Branche, Wallace FR-1 Denison 15.96 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 20 Bevington, Hank SO-2 Heidelberg 16.03 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 21 Brancheau, Ryan SO-2 Ohio Northern 16.09 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/20/13
+ 22 Brinkman, Robbie FR-1 Ohio Northern 16.10 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 23 Evers, Alex SO-2 Baldwin-Wallace 16.17 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 24 Fox, Tim FR-1 Muskingum 16.20 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/13/13
+ 25 Caponi, Frankie FR-1 John Carroll 16.25 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 26 Eddy, Brandon JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 16.30 Coastal Carolina Univers... 03/08/13
+ 27 Wall, Erik SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 16.39 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 28 Chrispin, Hayes SO-2 John Carroll 16.44 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/14/13
+ 29 Jenkins, Tyler FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 16.46 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 30 Conrad, Jarod FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 16.53 Coastal Carolina Univers... 03/08/13
+ 31 Diehl, Andrew JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 16.56 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
400m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Mettille, Tyler SO-2 Mount Union 51.24 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/23/13
+ 2 Freet, Ethan SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 52.08 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/23/13
+ 3 Caudill, Tyler SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 53.87 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 4 Choi, Jerry SO-2 Oberlin 54.40 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 5 Williams, Nick SO-2 John Carroll 54.41 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 6 Wallace, Laike FR-1 Wittenberg 55.18 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 7 Conrad, Jarod FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 55.49 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 7 Ekanayake, Asanka FR-1 Wittenberg 55.49 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 7 Kovalik, Alex JR-3 Mount Union 55.49 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 10 Posniewski, Samuel FR-1 Denison 55.81 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 11 Chrispin, Hayes SO-2 John Carroll 56.14 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 12 Overstreet, Jonathan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 56.26 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/26/13
+ 13 Jenkins, Tyler FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 56.35 Shamrock Invitational XV... 03/14/13
+ 14 Miller, Kyle SO-2 Otterbein 56.50 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 15 Webster, Logan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 56.92 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/20/13
+ 16 Baltzell, Tyler SO-2 Marietta 57.05 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 17 Carnahan, Jake SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 57.10 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 18 Reinhard, Anthony SO-2 Otterbein 57.37 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 19 Fitzgerald, Devon SO-2 Otterbein 57.47 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 20 Lloyd, Seth SO-2 Otterbein 57.62 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 21 Incarnato, Gabriel SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 57.94 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 22 Boldian, Jamil JR-3 Heidelberg 58.06 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 23 Weir, Ryan SO-2 Baldwin-Wallace 58.12 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 24 Schmidt, Joel FR-1 Bluffton 58.40 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... 04/26/13
+ 25 Elton, Tom FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 58.63 OAC East Split 03/30/13
+ 26 Billet, Perry FR-1 Case Western 58.95 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/27/13
+ 27 Dembowski, Sean SR-4 Oberlin 59.20 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 28 Schroeder, Andrew FR-1 Mount Union 59.39 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 29 Bass, Grant FR-1 Heidelberg 59.47 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 30 Karam , Nick FR-1 Mount Union 59.49 Mount Union John Homon I... 04/05/13
+ 31 Kelly, Chris SR-4 Case Western 59.71 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 32 Finch, Evan SO-2 Oberlin 1:00.01 Bok Kahn Invitational 04/06/13
+ 33 McKenzie, Mitchell JR-3 Bluffton 1:00.33 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... 04/26/13
+ 34 Correa, Marcus FR-1 Muskingum 1:00.34 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 35 Gifford, Austin FR-1 Otterbein 1:00.51 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
3,000m Steeple (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Simmons, Michael SR-4 Ohio Northern 9:06.11 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/09/13
+ 2 Kelly, Chris SR-4 Case Western 9:07.23 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/27/13
+ 3 Berton, Mark JR-3 Ohio Northern 9:12.17 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 4 Rial, Will JR-3 John Carroll 9:13.69 GVSU Second to Last Chan... 05/10/13
+ 5 Dixon, David JR-3 Case Western 9:25.16 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/27/13
+ 6 Nehrenz, Bret SR-4 Capital 9:40.39 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/13
+ 7 Johnson, Daniel SR-4 Oberlin 9:43.61 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 8 Davis, Joe JR-3 Defiance 9:44.47 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... 04/26/13
+ 9 Krick, Hayden SR-4 Defiance 9:50.02 Defiance Dick Small Invi... 03/29/13
+ 10 Kline, Brad JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 9:50.50 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/13/13
+ 11 Dodd, Ryan SO-2 Muskingum 9:52.14 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/23/13
+ 12 Keller, Mitchell FR-1 Denison 9:55.49 2013 5 Team Invite 03/29/13
+ 13 Karmazin, Jon JR-3 Mount Union 9:56.96 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 14 Mercer, Nathan SR-4 Case Western 9:58.63 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/27/13
+ 15 Keller, Ryan FR-1 Denison 9:58.71 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 16 Kuntz, Jacob JR-3 Wittenberg 9:59.57 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 17 Kuess, Dustin SR-4 Heidelberg 9:59.82 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 18 Granville, Peter FR-1 Kenyon 10:03.40 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 19 Pontius, Trevor FR-1 Marietta 10:07.62 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 20 Deardorff, Tobias SR-4 Ohio Northern 10:08.91 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 21 Doron, Gilad FR-1 Case Western 10:08.93 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 22 Russ, Martin JR-3 Bluffton 10:16.58 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... 04/26/13
+ 23 Gerding, David SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 10:16.91 OAC East Split 03/30/13
+ 24 Kennedy, Sean FR-1 Case Western 10:17.64 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 25 Clark, Morgan JR-3 Wooster 10:18.20 Wooster Invitational 03/30/13
+ 26 Boehm, Jacob SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 10:21.47 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 27 Thompson, Denton JR-3 Otterbein 10:25.55 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 28 Hirschauer, Chad SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 10:25.95 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mount Union 41.62 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/23/13
  2 Wittenberg 42.06 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
  3 Ohio Wesleyan 42.26 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
  4 Baldwin-Wallace 42.38 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/14/13
  5 Ohio Northern 42.50 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/20/13
  6 Wilmington (Ohio) 42.54 Bellarmine Invitational 04/06/13
  7 Kenyon 42.62 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
  8 Denison 42.78 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
  9 John Carroll 42.80 OAC East Split 03/30/13
  10 Otterbein 42.97 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ohio Wesleyan 3:10.40 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/23/13
  2 Mount Union 3:12.02 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/23/13
  3 Wittenberg 3:16.93 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
  4 John Carroll 3:17.94 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
  5 Ohio Northern 3:18.54 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
  6 Wilmington (Ohio) 3:19.55 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
  7 Baldwin-Wallace 3:20.47 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
  8 Muskingum 3:20.86 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
  9 Heidelberg 3:21.41 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
  10 Otterbein 3:22.18 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Marietta 7:46.25 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
  2 Mount Union 7:47.25 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
  3 Wilmington (Ohio) 7:51.04 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
  4 John Carroll 7:51.12 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
  5 Ohio Northern 7:53.95 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
  6 Case Western 7:55.44 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/27/13
  7 Otterbein 7:58.90 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
  8 Denison 8:01.56 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/22/13
  9 Muskingum 8:28.13 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
  10 Baldwin-Wallace 8:30.15 OAC East Split 03/30/13
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Davis, Nathan JR-3 Heidelberg 7' 0.25" 2.14m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/13 03/19/13
+ 2 Patterson, Christian JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 6' 11" 2.11m Bellarmine Invitational 04/06/13
+ 3 Juhn , Rory FR-1 Mount Union 6' 9" 2.06m Kent St. Tune-Up 02/16/13 03/18/13
+ 4 Sawyer, Trevon FR-1 Muskingum 6' 8.75" 2.05m Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/22/13 03/19/13
+ 5 Claytor, Ray JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 6' 8" 2.03m Anderson Fred Wilt Memor... 02/23/13 03/18/13
+ 6 Brancheau, Ryan SO-2 Ohio Northern 6' 6.75" 2.00m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 6 Simmons, Levi SO-2 Mount Union 6' 6.75" 2.00m OAC Split Conference Ind... 01/25/13 03/18/13
+ 8 Thornberry, Daniel JR-3 Mount Union 6' 6.25" 1.99m Mount Union College Jim ... 02/02/13 03/19/13
+ 9 Diehl, Andrew JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 6' 4.75" 1.95m North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 10 Hudson, Josh FR-1 Mount Union 6' 4.25" 1.94m Wake Forest Open 03/15/13
+ 11 Addy, Chase SR-4 Muskingum 6' 4" 1.93m Capital Purple and White... 12/08/12 03/18/13
+ 11 Barnes, Damani FR-1 Otterbein 6' 4" 1.93m Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/22/13 03/18/13
+ 13 Malone, Joshua FR-1 Case Western 6' 3.5" 1.92m All-Ohio Division III In... 02/09/13 03/19/13
+ 14 Fox, Tim FR-1 Muskingum 6' 2.75" 1.90m Akron Invitational 02/01/13 03/18/13
+ 14 Hoskins, Jason JR-3 Marietta 6' 2.75" 1.90m 2013 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/19/13
+ 14 Mettille, Tyler SO-2 Mount Union 6' 2.75" 1.90m Kent State Golden Flash ... 12/07/12 03/18/13
+ 14 Minster, Toby SO-2 Heidelberg 6' 2.75" 1.90m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 18 Abdel Halim, Ahmed FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6' 2" 1.88m Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/26/13
+ 18 Francis, Keyonte FR-1 Otterbein 6' 2" 1.88m Joe Banks Invitational 02/02/13 03/18/13
+ 18 Richards, Quenton FR-1 Denison 6' 2" 1.88m Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/26/13
+ 21 Finch, Evan SO-2 Oberlin 6' 1.5" 1.87m All-Ohio Division III In... 02/09/13 03/18/13
+ 21 Milhoan, Andrew FR-1 Mount Union 6' 1.5" 1.87m Kent State Golden Flash ... 12/07/12 03/18/13
+ 21 Truss, Antone FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 6' 1.5" 1.87m OAC Split Meet 01/26/13 03/18/13
+ 24 Biro, Cory JR-3 John Carroll 6' 0.75" 1.85m OAC Split Conference Ind... 01/25/13 03/18/13
+ 24 Hart, Jack SO-2 Heidelberg 6' 0.75" 1.85m Shamrock Invitational XV... 03/14/13
+ 26 Kovalik, Alex JR-3 Mount Union 6' 0.5" 1.84m Kent State Golden Flash ... 12/07/12 03/18/13
+ 27 Burton, Micquelle JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 6' 0" 1.83m Hanover Invitational 03/30/13
+ 27 Hunter, Matt SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6' 0" 1.83m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/23/13
+ 27 Reaves, Travaun SO-2 Bluffton 6' 0" 1.83m Joe Banks Invitational 02/02/13 03/19/13
+ 27 Williams, Brett SR-4 Kenyon 6' 0" 1.83m All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Addy, Chase SR-4 Muskingum 16' 2" 4.93m Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/22/13 03/19/13
+ 2 Milligan, Aaric SR-4 Otterbein 16' 1.25" 4.91m OAC East Split 03/30/13
+ 3 Densmore, Clay SO-2 Mount Union 15' 6.25" 4.73m Stark County Challenge 04/18/13
+ 4 Hardin-Wallace, Dan SR-4 Defiance 15' 5" 4.70m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/16/13 03/19/13
+ 5 Kalning, Mitchell JR-3 Mount Union 15' 4.25" 4.68m Mount Union John Homon I... 04/05/13
+ 6 Vargas, Gerardo SO-2 Mount Union 15' 3.75" 4.67m OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/13/13
+ 7 Jenkins, Tyler FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 15' 2.75" 4.64m North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 8 Wunderle, Cory SO-2 Otterbein 15' 2.25" 4.63m Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/22/13 03/18/13
+ 9 Fox, Tim FR-1 Muskingum 15' 1.5" 4.61m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 10 Eddy, Brandon JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 15' 1" 4.60m Coastal Carolina Univers... 03/08/13
+ 11 Morgan, Graham SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 15' 0.75" 4.59m Otterbein Invitational 01/19/13 03/19/13
+ 12 Kulinski, Mark SO-2 Case Western 14' 11" 4.55m UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/27/13
+ 13 Ike, Brandon FR-1 Ohio Northern 14' 7.5" 4.46m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 13 Saylor, Christopher FR-1 Otterbein 14' 7.5" 4.46m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 15 Biro, Cory JR-3 John Carroll 14' 6.25" 4.43m Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/22/13 03/18/13
+ 15 McClain, Timothy SO-2 Otterbein 14' 6.25" 4.43m All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 17 Schafer, Rickey FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 14' 6" 4.42m Otterbein Invitational 01/19/13 03/19/13
+ 18 Errico, Nick SR-4 Case Western 14' 5.25" 4.40m UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/27/13
+ 18 Kovalik, Alex JR-3 Mount Union 14' 5.25" 4.40m Kent State Golden Flash ... 12/07/12 03/18/13
+ 20 Hunter, Matt SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 14' 2.75" 4.34m North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 21 Orewiler, Tyler FR-1 Mount Union 14' 2.5" 4.33m Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/22/13 03/19/13
+ 22 Mettille, Tyler SO-2 Mount Union 14' 1.25" 4.30m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/13 03/19/13
+ 23 Marshall, Jay JR-3 Wooster 14' 0.5" 4.28m All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 23 Reilly, Logan SO-2 Marietta 14' 0.5" 4.28m All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 25 Smith, Cory JR-3 Capital 14' 0" 4.27m OAC West Split Meet 03/29/13
+ 26 Danko, Nate FR-1 Oberlin 13' 11.25" 4.25m NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/23/13 03/18/13
+ 27 Keller, Brad SO-2 Mount Union 13' 7.75" 4.16m Mount Union College Jim ... 02/02/13 03/18/13
+ 28 Gohrband, Steven FR-1 Ohio Northern 13' 6.5" 4.13m Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/22/13 03/18/13
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Minjock, Mike SR-4 John Carroll 24' 11.75" 7.61m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/23/13
+ 2 Ludgood, Sam JR-3 Mount Union 23' 10.75" 7.28m Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/22/13 03/19/13
+ 3 Swisher, Chase SO-2 Mount Union 23' 6.25" 7.17m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 4 Davis, Nathan SR-4 Heidelberg 23' 0.5" 7.02m Bok Kahn Invitational 04/06/13
+ 5 Colbert, Josh Ohio Northern 22' 11.75" 7.00m Northwest Ohio Invitatio... 01/18/13 03/18/13
+ 6 Burton, Micquelle JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 22' 7.25" 6.89m Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 7 Guo, Alex SR-4 Oberlin 22' 6.25" 6.86m North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 7 Milsop, Aaron FR-1 Wittenberg 22' 6.25" 6.86m Louisville Twilight 05/10/13
+ 9 Woods, Joshua SR-4 Capital 22' 5.25" 6.84m All-Ohio Division III In... 02/09/13 03/19/13
+ 10 Barnes, Damani FR-1 Otterbein 22' 3.75" 6.80m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 10 Stump, Leevi FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 22' 3.75" 6.80m NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/09/13
+ 12 Simmons, Levi SO-2 Mount Union 22' 2.25" 6.76m Mount Union College Jim ... 02/02/13 03/19/13
+ 13 Grove, Greg JR-3 Muskingum 22' 1.75" 6.75m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 13 Hunter, Matt SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 22' 1.75" 6.75m Ithaca Bomber Invitation... 02/02/13 03/19/13
+ 15 Allen, Raphael SR-4 Wittenberg 22' 0.25" 6.71m Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/26/13
+ 16 Douglas, Arthur FR-1 Otterbein 21' 11.75" 6.70m Otterbein Invitational 01/19/13 03/18/13
+ 17 Mettille, Tyler SO-2 Mount Union 21' 11" 6.68m Mount Union College Jim ... 02/02/13 03/18/13
+ 18 Jones, Devon FR-1 Ohio Northern 21' 10" 6.65m All-Ohio Division III In... 02/09/13 03/19/13
+ 19 Bodrick, Travon SO-2 Capital 21' 7.25" 6.58m Capital Purple and White... 12/08/12 03/18/13
+ 19 Milhoan, Andrew FR-1 Mount Union 21' 7.25" 6.58m Carthage Gill Final Qual... 03/01/13 03/19/13
+ 21 Fox, Tim FR-1 Muskingum 21' 5.5" 6.54m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 22 Cerniglia, Nico FR-1 Heidelberg 21' 4.75" 6.52m Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/22/13 03/18/13
+ 22 Lardie, Chris FR-1 Muskingum 21' 4.75" 6.52m Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 24 Grobsmith, DaQuan SR-4 John Carroll 21' 4" 6.50m 2013 Greater Cleveland C... 02/15/13 03/18/13
+ 25 Hoskins, Jason JR-3 Marietta 21' 3.5" 6.49m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 25 Ibrahim, Sammy FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 21' 3.5" 6.49m 28th Annual Toledo Invit... 05/02/13
+ 27 Sawyer, Trevon FR-1 Muskingum 21' 2.75" 6.47m Marietta Alumni Open 02/01/13 03/19/13
+ 27 Wall, Erik SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 21' 2.75" 6.47m North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 29 Kovalik, Alex JR-3 Mount Union 21' 2.5" 6.46m Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/22/13 03/19/13
+ 30 Diehl, Andrew JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 21' 0.5" 6.41m North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 31 Jenkins, Tyler FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 21' 0" 6.40m North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 31 Quinn, Matthew SO-2 Otterbein 21' 0" 6.40m Capital Purple and White... 12/08/12 03/18/13
+ 33 Wesley, Wilson FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 20' 10.75" 6.37m 2013 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/19/13
+ 34 Kelly, Sam FR-1 John Carroll 20' 10.5" 6.36m OAC Split Conference Ind... 01/25/13 03/18/13
+ 35 Fisher, Justin FR-1 Wittenberg 20' 9.25" 6.33m Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 36 Barnhart, Andrew JR-3 Case Western 20' 9" 6.32m UAA Indoor Track Champio... 02/23/13 03/18/13
+ 36 Biro, Cory JR-3 John Carroll 20' 9" 6.32m OAC Split Conference Ind... 01/25/13 03/18/13
+ 38 Pyles, John FR-1 Otterbein 20' 8" 6.30m OAC East Split 03/30/13
+ 39 Kulinski, Mark SO-2 Case Western 20' 7.25" 6.28m UAA Indoor Track Champio... 02/23/13 03/18/13
+ 40 Alexander, Calib FR-1 Bluffton 20' 7" 6.27m Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 40 Dodoo, Emmanuel SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 20' 7" 6.27m Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 42 Truss, Antone FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 20' 6.25" 6.25m Otterbein Invitational 01/19/13 03/19/13
+ 43 Billet, Perry FR-1 Case Western 20' 5.25" 6.23m 2013 Greater Cleveland C... 02/15/13 03/18/13
+ 44 Cordle, Joey JR-3 Kenyon 20' 4.5" 6.21m NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/23/13 03/18/13
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Ludgood, Sam JR-3 Mount Union 50' 1.75" 15.28m Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/22/13 03/18/13
+ 2 Mendy, Paul FR-1 Mount Union 48' 1.25" 14.66m 7th Annual Gator Invitat... 05/10/13
+ 3 Guo, Alex SR-4 Oberlin 47' 5.25" 14.46m North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 4 Branche, Wallace FR-1 Denison 46' 8.25" 14.23m North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 5 Woods, Joshua SR-4 Capital 46' 1.5" 14.06m All-Ohio Division III In... 02/09/13 03/19/13
+ 6 Minjock, Mike SR-4 John Carroll 44' 11" 13.69m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 7 Stump, Leevi FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 44' 3.25" 13.49m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 8 Fisher, Justin FR-1 Wittenberg 44' 1.5" 13.45m North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 9 Grove, Greg JR-3 Muskingum 43' 11.75" 13.40m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 10 Bodrick, Travon SO-2 Capital 43' 9.25" 13.34m Capital Challenge 01/12/13 03/18/13
+ 11 Pearson, Wayman SO-2 Mount Union 43' 8" 13.31m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 12 Dodoo, Emmanuel SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 43' 7.25" 13.29m Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/23/13
+ 13 Barnhart, Andrew JR-3 Case Western 43' 6.5" 13.27m UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/27/13
+ 14 Mayo, Daniel SR-4 Otterbein 43' 4.25" 13.21m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 15 Abdel Halim, Ahmed FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 43' 0.25" 13.11m All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 16 Boldian, Jamil JR-3 Heidelberg 42' 9.75" 13.05m All-Ohio Division III In... 02/09/13 03/18/13
+ 17 Quinn, Matthew SO-2 Otterbein 42' 9" 13.03m OAC East Split 03/30/13
+ 18 Kelly, Sam FR-1 John Carroll 42' 4.75" 12.92m John Carroll University ... 04/19/13
+ 19 Lardie, Chris FR-1 Muskingum 42' 4" 12.90m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 20 Allen, Raphael JR-3 Wittenberg 42' 3.5" 12.89m NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/23/13 03/18/13
+ 21 Wall, Erik SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 41' 8.5" 12.71m North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 22 Baker, Brandon SR-4 Muskingum 41' 7.75" 12.69m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 23 Baltzell, Tyler SO-2 Marietta 41' 5.75" 12.64m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 24 Milsop, Aaron FR-1 Wittenberg 41' 4.5" 12.61m North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 25 Finch, Evan SO-2 Oberlin 41' 4.25" 12.60m NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/23/13 03/19/13
+ 25 Kawahara, Jeff SO-2 Oberlin 41' 4.25" 12.60m All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 27 Menon, Akash SO-2 Case Western 40' 11.75" 12.49m UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/27/13
+ 28 Towner, Zach FR-1 Wooster 40' 11.5" 12.48m NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/23/13 03/19/13
+ 29 Khmelnitskiy, Yvegeniy SO-2 John Carroll 40' 7.5" 12.38m Kent State Golden Flash ... 12/07/12 03/18/13
+ 30 Bass, David SO-2 Case Western 40' 3.5" 12.28m UAA Indoor Track Champio... 02/23/13 03/18/13
+ 30 Milhoan, Andrew FR-1 Mount Union 40' 3.5" 12.28m Mount Union College Jim ... 02/02/13 03/18/13
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Supan, Mitchell SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 56' 6.75" 17.24m 7th Annual Gator Invitat... 05/10/13
+ 2 Postema, Tom SR-4 Defiance 55' 11" 17.04m Spartan Classic 04/20/13
+ 3 Donnelly, Sean SO-2 Mount Union 55' 9.25" 17.00m Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/22/13 03/19/13
+ 4 Metts, Mason SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 55' 6.25" 16.92m Carthage Gill Final Qual... 03/01/13 03/18/13
+ 5 Marinucci, Zach SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 52' 7.5" 16.04m 2013 BWU Mid-February Me... 02/08/13 03/18/13
+ 6 Barenwald, Erik SR-4 Capital 51' 8.5" 15.76m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/13
+ 7 Falcone, Gage SO-2 Heidelberg 51' 2.75" 15.61m All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 8 Burdorff, Tyler FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 50' 11.5" 15.53m OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/13/13
+ 9 Mitolo, Rocky SO-2 John Carroll 50' 5.25" 15.37m OAC East Split 03/30/13
+ 10 Baker, Paul JR-3 Capital 49' 6.25" 15.09m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 11 Chizmadia, Anthony JR-3 John Carroll 49' 5.75" 15.08m Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/22/13 03/19/13
+ 12 Margida, Matt FR-1 Wooster 47' 9.25" 14.56m North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 13 Farwig, Phillip SO-2 Ohio Northern 47' 9" 14.55m NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/09/13
+ 14 Hayes, Gaston SR-4 Marietta 47' 5.75" 14.47m Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/22/13 03/19/13
+ 14 Minniti, Vince JR-3 John Carroll 47' 5.75" 14.47m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 16 Hannon, Shawn JR-3 Muskingum 46' 9.5" 14.26m Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/22/13 03/19/13
+ 17 Reusser, Samuel SO-2 Case Western 46' 8.75" 14.24m UAA Indoor Track Champio... 02/23/13 03/18/13
+ 18 Ripper, Mark SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 46' 8" 14.22m North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 19 Stiver, Gabe FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 46' 1.5" 14.06m 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... 04/26/13
+ 20 Felton, Zach FR-1 Heidelberg 46' 1.25" 14.05m John Carroll University ... 04/19/13
+ 21 Buckey, Jake SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 45' 10.75" 13.99m OAC Split Conference Ind... 01/25/13 03/18/13
+ 22 Dunlap, Zachary FR-1 Otterbein 45' 9.25" 13.95m Joe Banks Invitational 02/02/13 03/18/13
+ 23 Leishman, David SR-4 Case Western 45' 5.75" 13.86m All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 24 Auchmuty, Mitchell SR-4 Capital 45' 3" 13.79m Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/20/13
+ 24 Crawford, Travis SO-2 Muskingum 45' 3" 13.79m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 26 Nunez, Luiyi JR-3 Defiance 45' 1" 13.74m 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... 04/26/13
+ 27 Kidder, Michael SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 44' 11.5" 13.70m Mount Saint Joseph Invit... 03/22/13
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Postema, Tom SR-4 Defiance 184' 7" 56.27m 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... 04/26/13
+ 2 Supan, Mitchell SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 180' 9" 55.10m 7th Annual Gator Invitat... 05/10/13
+ 3 Hayes, Gaston SR-4 Marietta 161' 1" 49.10m OAC East Split 03/30/13
+ 4 Falcone, Gage SO-2 Heidelberg 159' 1" 48.49m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 5 Marinucci, Zach SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 158' 5" 48.29m Coastal Carolina Univers... 03/08/13
+ 6 Barenwald, Erik SR-4 Capital 153' 6" 46.78m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/13
+ 7 Donnelly, Sean SO-2 Mount Union 146' 11" 44.78m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 8 Budnick, Izzy SR-4 Case Western 146' 6" 44.66m UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/27/13
+ 9 Shaw, Andrew SO-2 Denison 146' 5" 44.64m Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/26/13
+ 10 Metts, Mason SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 145' 0" 44.19m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 11 Beurer, Michael JR-3 Capital 144' 10" 44.16m OAC West Split Meet 03/29/13
+ 12 Peranzi, John SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 143' 5" 43.71m Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/26/13
+ 13 Chizmadia, Anthony JR-3 John Carroll 141' 2" 43.03m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 14 Burdorff, Tyler FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 139' 4" 42.47m 7th Annual Gator Invitat... 05/10/13
+ 15 Auchmuty, Mitchell SR-4 Capital 139' 0" 42.36m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 16 Dunlap, Zachary FR-1 Otterbein 138' 9" 42.30m All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 17 Margida, Matt FR-1 Wooster 137' 9" 42.00m North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 18 Kidder, Michael SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 135' 0" 41.16m All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 19 Isaacson, Sven SR-4 Wittenberg 134' 8" 41.04m Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/30/13
+ 20 Mitolo, Rocky SO-2 John Carroll 133' 5" 40.67m Mount Union John Homon I... 04/05/13
+ 21 Norris, Thomas FR-1 Heidelberg 133' 2" 40.58m Shamrock Invitational XV... 03/14/13
+ 22 Brooks, Sean SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 133' 1" 40.57m 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... 04/26/13
+ 23 Stiver, Gabe FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 133' 0" 40.54m Cedarville Collegiate Al... 04/20/13
+ 24 Nolfi, Anthony SO-2 Defiance 132' 4" 40.34m 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... 04/26/13
+ 25 Perry, Ethan SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 132' 3" 40.30m OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/13/13
+ 26 Dos Santos, Andrew SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 131' 7" 40.10m Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/20/13
+ 27 Hartman, Lance SO-2 Ohio Northern 131' 3" 40.01m All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 28 Burns, Austin FR-1 Marietta 129' 7" 39.50m OAC East Split 03/30/13
+ 29 Kelbly, Paul FR-1 Wooster 129' 0" 39.31m Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/26/13
+ 30 Minniti, Vince JR-3 John Carroll 128' 7" 39.19m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 31 Felton, Zach FR-1 Heidelberg 128' 5" 39.15m John Carroll University ... 04/19/13
Hammer Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Postema, Tom SR-4 Defiance 215' 10" 65.80m 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... 04/26/13
+ 2 Weintraub, Harry JR-3 Case Western 201' 0" 61.27m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/23/13
+ 3 Supan, Mitchell SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 198' 1" 60.38m 2013 Drake Relays presen... 04/24/13
+ 4 Donnelly, Sean SO-2 Mount Union 195' 10" 59.70m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/23/13
+ 5 Metts, Mason SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 193' 7" 59.01m OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/13/13
+ 6 Buckey, Jake SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 169' 10" 51.78m 7th Annual Gator Invitat... 05/10/13
+ 7 Perry, Ethan SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 168' 1" 51.23m Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/26/13
+ 8 Marinucci, Zach SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 167' 1" 50.93m 2013 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/19/13
+ 9 Kidder, Michael SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 164' 5" 50.11m Mount Saint Joseph Invit... 03/22/13
+ 10 Falcone, Gage SO-2 Heidelberg 160' 2" 48.83m Stark County Challenge 04/18/13
+ 11 Hayes, Gaston SR-4 Marietta 159' 8" 48.66m 2013 Don Frail Invitatio... 04/06/13
+ 12 Burdorff, Tyler FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 157' 1" 47.88m All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 13 Nolfi, Anthony SO-2 Defiance 156' 1" 47.58m 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... 04/26/13
+ 14 Budnick, Izzy SR-4 Case Western 156' 0" 47.54m UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/27/13
+ 15 Leishman, David SR-4 Case Western 149' 3" 45.50m Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/23/13
+ 16 Isaacson, Sven SR-4 Wittenberg 148' 8" 45.32m North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 17 West, Winston SR-4 Marietta 147' 5" 44.93m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 18 Barenwald, Erik SR-4 Capital 147' 2" 44.85m All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 19 Dunlap, Zachary FR-1 Otterbein 147' 0" 44.82m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 20 Nunez, Luiyi JR-3 Defiance 146' 1" 44.52m Adrian College All Ameri... 04/06/13
+ 21 Davis, Matt SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 141' 8" 43.17m OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/13/13
+ 22 Mitolo, Rocky SO-2 John Carroll 140' 0" 42.67m All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 23 Arnold, Jacob JR-3 Defiance 139' 5" 42.49m Adrian College All Ameri... 04/06/13
+ 24 Yaple, Kristofer SR-4 Ohio Northern 139' 4" 42.46m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 25 Walters, Chase FR-1 Bluffton 139' 2" 42.41m 2013 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/19/13
+ 26 Felton, Zach FR-1 Heidelberg 138' 7" 42.24m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 27 Hannon, Shawn JR-3 Muskingum 138' 3" 42.15m Muskie Duals 03/16/13
+ 28 Beurer, Michael JR-3 Capital 137' 5" 41.88m Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/20/13
+ 29 Deal, Chris SR-4 Muskingum 137' 1" 41.78m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 30 Baker, Paul JR-3 Capital 136' 8" 41.65m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 31 Auchmuty, Mitchell SR-4 Capital 135' 0" 41.14m Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/20/13
+ 32 Herweyer, Lucas SO-2 Kenyon 131' 11" 40.21m Charlotte 49er Classic 03/14/13
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Taw, Robert SO-2 Heidelberg 193' 8" 59.04m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 2 Campbell, Brandon JR-3 Mount Union 193' 5" 58.95m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 3 Mettille, Tyler SO-2 Mount Union 192' 3" 58.59m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 4 Parker, Jeff SO-2 Bluffton 190' 6" 58.06m 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... 04/26/13
+ 5 Buckey, Jake SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 186' 0" 56.70m 7th Annual Gator Invitat... 05/10/13
+ 6 Keller, Brad SO-2 Mount Union 174' 2" 53.10m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 7 Port, Aaron FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 171' 1" 52.14m North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 8 Kovalik, Alex JR-3 Mount Union 170' 3" 51.90m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 9 Williams, Brett SR-4 Kenyon 170' 2" 51.86m North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 10 Parisi, Peter SR-4 Wooster 166' 1" 50.63m North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 11 Marek, Gage SO-2 John Carroll 164' 5" 50.11m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 12 Beurer, Michael JR-3 Capital 160' 7" 48.96m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 13 Eddy, Brandon JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 159' 4" 48.58m OAC East Split 03/30/13
+ 14 Schrader, Matt SR-4 Muskingum 157' 11" 48.13m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 15 Mackey, Theron FR-1 Capital 157' 3" 47.94m Ohio Open 05/03/13
+ 16 Smith, Cory JR-3 Capital 157' 2" 47.91m Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 17 Weslosky, Kyle JR-3 Ohio Northern 154' 5" 47.08m Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 18 Kilroy, Toby JR-3 Case Western 149' 6" 45.56m Charlotte 49er Classic 03/14/13
+ 19 Burdorff, Tyler FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 149' 5" 45.54m Charlotte 49er Classic 03/14/13
+ 20 Tracy, Adam SO-2 Ohio Northern 149' 2" 45.46m Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
Decathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kovalik, Alex JR-3 Mount Union 6320 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/13/13
  2 Hunter, Matt SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6277 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
  3 Diehl, Andrew JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 6195 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
  4 Fox, Tim FR-1 Muskingum 6023 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/13/13
  5 Port, Aaron FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5889 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
  6 Jenkins, Tyler FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5807 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
  7 Williams, Brett SR-4 Kenyon 5443 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
  8 Dembowski, Sean SR-4 Oberlin 5388 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
  9 Bursuc, Vlad SR-4 Oberlin 4848 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
  10 Wehner, Jordan JR-3 Kenyon 4522 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Mahoney, Mary SR-4 Mount Union 11.67 Stark County Challenge 04/18/13
+ 2 Allen, Alexandria FR-1 Marietta 12.05 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/23/13
+ 3 Davis, Tiffany JR-3 Denison 12.32 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 4 Lemon, Kaylan SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 12.42 OAC East Split 03/30/13
+ 5 Coghlan, Taylor SO-2 Mount Union 12.44 Stark County Challenge 04/18/13
+ 6 Medlock, Brea FR-1 Wittenberg 12.52 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/26/13
+ 7 Brancazio, Sophia JR-3 Oberlin 12.55 Bok Kahn Invitational 04/06/13
+ 8 Ruffing, Taylor JR-3 Mount Union 12.59 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 9 Clutter, Veronica FR-1 Mount Union 12.64 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 10 Hall, Aimee SR-4 Capital 12.71 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 11 Bevington, Marian SR-4 Heidelberg 12.72 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 12 Johnson, Shawna SR-4 Wittenberg 12.75 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 13 Johnson, Sara FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 12.81 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 14 Miller, Margaret SO-2 Oberlin 12.84 Bok Kahn Invitational 04/06/13
+ 14 Prange, Caitlin JR-3 Capital 12.84 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 16 Brasdovich, Lisa JR-3 Mount Union 12.86 OAC East Split 03/30/13
+ 17 Troyer, Jasmine JR-3 Otterbein 12.88 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 18 Nanni, Lauren SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 12.92 28th Annual Toledo Invit... 05/02/13
+ 19 Owens, Jasmine SR-4 Oberlin 12.94 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 20 Detwiler, Taylor FR-1 Otterbein 12.97 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 21 Gray, Abbey SO-2 Otterbein 12.98 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 21 Powell, Mariah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.98 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 23 Greeno, Shaquella JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 12.99 OAC East Split 03/30/13
+ 23 McShane, Stephanie SR-4 Wooster 12.99 Bok Kahn Invitational 04/06/13
+ 25 Ladd, Vanessa JR-3 Wittenberg 13.06 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/26/13
+ 26 Pora, Gavriella JR-3 Case Western 13.07 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/14/13
+ 27 Jenkins, Emily FR-1 John Carroll 13.08 OAC East Split 03/30/13
+ 28 Buchanan, Jordan SR-4 Ohio Northern 13.10 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 29 Toth, Kristen SO-2 Heidelberg 13.16 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 30 Hageman, Shannon SO-2 Ohio Northern 13.17 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 30 Mosley, Shanelle JR-3 John Carroll 13.17 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 32 Jacques, Leah SR-4 Kenyon 13.23 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/20/13
+ 33 Amburgey, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 13.24 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 34 Johnson, Kara JR-3 Wooster 13.27 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 35 Brown, Ramelle SR-4 Kenyon 13.28 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 35 Fouch, Holly JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 13.28 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/26/13
+ 37 Carey, Amethyst FR-1 Oberlin 13.29 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 38 Nahas, Paris FR-1 Wooster 13.30 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/26/13
+ 39 Baisden, Gretchen SO-2 Marietta 13.31 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/22/13
+ 40 Yewer, Brook FR-1 Denison 13.34 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/22/13
+ 41 Alishio-Caballero, Nuria SO-2 Oberlin 13.35 2013 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/19/13
+ 42 Lang, Samantha FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 13.43 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 43 Wagner, Kristine FR-1 Ohio Northern 13.44 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/20/13
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Mahoney, Mary SR-4 Mount Union 24.28 Wake Forest Open 03/15/13
+ 2 Davis, Tiffany JR-3 Denison 24.92 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/23/13
+ 3 Clutter, Veronica FR-1 Mount Union 25.53 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/23/13
+ 4 Winters, Melanie FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 25.75 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/14/13
+ 5 Rowe, Kristeva SR-4 Marietta 25.83 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 6 Hall, Aimee SR-4 Capital 25.86 Wake Forest Open 03/15/13
+ 7 Brancazio, Sophia JR-3 Oberlin 25.88 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 8 Prange, Caitlin JR-3 Capital 25.90 Wake Forest Open 03/15/13
+ 9 Medlock, Brea FR-1 Wittenberg 25.91 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 10 Lemon, Kaylan SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 25.97 OAC East Split 03/30/13
+ 11 Johnson, Sara FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 26.06 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 12 Brasdovich, Lisa JR-3 Mount Union 26.08 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 13 Derkasch, Alexia SR-4 Kenyon 26.30 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 14 Herman, Daryn SR-4 Mount Union 26.41 Wake Forest Open 03/15/13
+ 15 Coghlan, Taylor SO-2 Mount Union 26.44 Wake Forest Open 03/15/13
+ 16 George, Kali JR-3 Defiance 26.46 2013 Hillsdale Classic 05/08/13
+ 17 Brennan, Aedin FR-1 Denison 26.51 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 18 Troyer, Jasmine JR-3 Otterbein 26.52 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 19 McShane, Stephanie SR-4 Wooster 26.53 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/26/13
+ 20 Miller, Margaret SO-2 Oberlin 26.61 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 21 Fouch, Holly JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 26.69 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 22 Johnson, Shawna SR-4 Wittenberg 26.72 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 23 Simmons, Casey SR-4 Capital 26.74 Wake Forest Open 03/15/13
+ 24 Parish, Ashley SO-2 Oberlin 26.75 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 24 Smith, Nicole JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 26.75 2013 BWU Mid-January Mee... 01/18/13 03/18/13
+ 26 Vandervort, Dana JR-3 Marietta 26.77 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/22/13
+ 27 Pora, Gavriella JR-3 Case Western 26.79 UAA Indoor Track Champio... 02/23/13 03/18/13
+ 27 Powell, Mariah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.79 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 29 Nanni, Lauren SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 26.80 28th Annual Toledo Invit... 05/02/13
+ 30 Gray, Abbey SO-2 Otterbein 26.93 Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/22/13 03/18/13
+ 30 Jacques, Leah SR-4 Kenyon 26.93 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 32 Bingley, Kim JR-3 Defiance 27.02 2013 Hillsdale Classic 05/08/13
+ 33 Buchanan, Jordan SR-4 Ohio Northern 27.05 Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/22/13 03/18/13
+ 34 Summa, Caroline FR-1 Oberlin 27.06 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 35 Nahas, Paris FR-1 Wooster 27.07 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/26/13
+ 36 Yewer, Brook FR-1 Denison 27.11 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/22/13
+ 37 Allen, Alexandria FR-1 Marietta 27.23 Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/22/13 03/18/13
+ 38 Mosley, Shanelle JR-3 John Carroll 27.25 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 39 Duffy, Clare SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 27.28 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 39 Murphy, Sarah SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 27.28 Cedarville Collegiate Al... 04/20/13
+ 41 Greeno, Shaquella JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 27.29 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 42 Martinko, Megan SO-2 John Carroll 27.32 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/23/13
+ 43 Alishio-Caballero, Nuria SO-2 Oberlin 27.39 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 44 Hageman, Shannon SO-2 Ohio Northern 27.40 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/22/13
+ 45 Leonard, Terrica SO-2 Marietta 27.41 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/22/13
+ 46 Metzner, Gabrielle SO-2 Ohio Northern 27.44 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/13/13
+ 47 Owens, Jasmine SR-4 Oberlin 27.46 NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/23/13 03/18/13
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Mahoney, Mary SR-4 Mount Union 54.73 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 2 Reese, Courtney SO-2 Mount Union 57.09 7th Annual Gator Invitat... 05/10/13
+ 3 Brennan, Aedin FR-1 Denison 57.74 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 4 Clardy, Marissa SR-4 Oberlin 57.79 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 5 Medlock, Brea FR-1 Wittenberg 57.89 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 6 Reid, Katie SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 58.32 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/13/13
+ 7 Gelwick, Katrina JR-3 Oberlin 58.55 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 8 Brasdovich, Lisa JR-3 Mount Union 58.63 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 9 Smith, Nicole JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 58.66 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/14/13
+ 10 Derkasch, Alexia SR-4 Kenyon 58.70 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 11 Prange, Caitlin JR-3 Capital 58.99 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 12 George, Kali JR-3 Defiance 59.21 All-Ohio Division III In... 02/09/13 03/18/13
+ 13 Fouch, Holly JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 59.78 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 14 Miller, Margaret SO-2 Oberlin 1:00.23 Emory Classic 03/29/13
+ 15 Toth, Kristen SO-2 Heidelberg 1:00.61 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 16 Anderson, Edith JR-3 Wooster 1:00.62 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 16 Hall, Aimee SR-4 Capital 1:00.62 Wake Forest Open 03/15/13
+ 18 Pora, Gavriella JR-3 Case Western 1:00.71 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 19 Custer, Bobbi SR-4 Heidelberg 1:00.91 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 20 Lang, Samantha FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 1:00.96 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 21 Brancazio, Sophia JR-3 Oberlin 1:01.08 2013 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/19/13
+ 22 Alishio-Caballero, Nuria SO-2 Oberlin 1:01.24 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 23 Huddson, Ashley SO-2 Wooster 1:01.37 NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/23/13 03/18/13
+ 24 Herman, Daryn SR-4 Mount Union 1:01.49 All-Ohio Division III In... 02/09/13 03/18/13
+ 25 Wakut, Ashley FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 1:01.52 2013 Greater Cleveland C... 02/15/13 03/18/13
+ 26 Sattler, Emily JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1:01.61 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/13/13
+ 27 Clutter, Veronica FR-1 Mount Union 1:01.71 Mount Union College Jim ... 02/02/13 03/18/13
+ 28 Martinko, Megan SO-2 John Carroll 1:01.74 Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/22/13 03/18/13
+ 29 Nance, Katelyn JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1:01.76 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 30 Miller, Erica FR-1 Heidelberg 1:01.86 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 31 Haren, Deirdre FR-1 Oberlin 1:01.91 Ashland Alumni Open 04/26/13
+ 32 Heitkamp, Katie SR-4 Defiance 1:01.96 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/16/13 03/18/13
+ 33 Rowe, Kristeva SR-4 Marietta 1:01.97 Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/22/13 03/18/13
+ 34 Johnson, Shawna SR-4 Wittenberg 1:02.00 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 35 Cramer, Kaila JR-3 Otterbein 1:02.15 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/20/13
+ 36 Dillon, Taylor FR-1 Heidelberg 1:02.21 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 37 Creighton, Maureen SR-4 John Carroll 1:02.25 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/14/13
+ 37 Hanline, Cecelia FR-1 Case Western 1:02.25 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 39 Sample, Danielle SO-2 John Carroll 1:02.34 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 40 Daniely, Kevisha SO-2 Muskingum 1:02.35 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 41 White , Marrianna FR-1 Mount Union 1:02.49 OAC East Split 03/30/13
+ 42 Lee, Brittany FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:02.61 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 43 Hoffman, Kaitlyn SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:02.83 7th Annual Gator Invitat... 05/10/13
+ 44 Wagner, Kristine FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:03.09 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 45 Mosley, Shanelle JR-3 John Carroll 1:03.10 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 46 Parish, Ashley SO-2 Oberlin 1:03.17 Bok Kahn Invitational 04/06/13
+ 47 Huber, Caitlin SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:03.38 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/20/13
+ 48 Hageman, Shannon SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:03.39 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/20/13
+ 49 Hall, Tricia JR-3 Wooster 1:03.50 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Reid, Katie SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:12.94 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/13
+ 2 Mazzaferri, Emily JR-3 Mount Union 2:16.47 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 3 Plick, Natalie FR-1 Kenyon 2:17.19 Kenyon Classic 02/16/13 03/18/13
+ 4 Bohrer, Nicki JR-3 John Carroll 2:17.28 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 5 Clardy, Marissa SR-4 Oberlin 2:17.58 2013 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/19/13
+ 6 Sattler, Emily JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:17.82 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 7 Huber, Caitlin SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:18.20 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/09/13
+ 8 Doyle, Kirkley SR-4 Kenyon 2:19.00 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 8 Warth, Abbey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:19.00 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 10 Gracia, Amanda SR-4 Oberlin 2:19.18 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 11 Lamm, Emily FR-1 Denison 2:19.38 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 12 Cramer, Kaila JR-3 Otterbein 2:19.73 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 13 Turner, Haley SO-2 John Carroll 2:19.80 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 14 Brennan, Aedin FR-1 Denison 2:20.21 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/23/13
+ 15 Hradisky, Brooke SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 2:20.48 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 16 Benner, Brooke SO-2 Mount Union 2:20.62 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 17 Bittrich, Lauren FR-1 Kenyon 2:20.84 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 18 Gelwick, Katrina JR-3 Oberlin 2:21.09 2013 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/19/13
+ 19 Nagy, Caitlyn FR-1 Mount Union 2:21.57 Wake Forest Open 03/15/13
+ 20 Reese, Courtney SO-2 Mount Union 2:22.65 Stark County Challenge 04/18/13
+ 21 Jurczynski, Taylor FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 2:22.71 2013 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/19/13
+ 22 Schulze, Meghan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:23.03 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/23/13
+ 23 Mathie, Brooke SO-2 Mount Union 2:23.05 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 24 Haren, Deirdre FR-1 Oberlin 2:23.11 2013 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/19/13
+ 25 Summa, Caroline FR-1 Oberlin 2:23.45 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 26 Martorella, Molly JR-3 Oberlin 2:23.88 Findlay Indoor Classic 01/25/13 03/18/13
+ 27 Denlinger, Chelsea JR-3 Wooster 2:23.99 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 28 George, Kali JR-3 Defiance 2:24.21 2013 Hillsdale Classic 05/08/13
+ 29 Avino, Laura FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:24.28 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/09/13
+ 30 Siefker, Shayla SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:24.62 Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/22/13 03/18/13
+ 31 White , Marrianna FR-1 Mount Union 2:24.73 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 32 Bingley, Kim JR-3 Defiance 2:24.98 2013 Hillsdale Classic 05/08/13
+ 33 Coady, Hilary FR-1 Wooster 2:25.28 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 34 Konkle, Victoria FR-1 Otterbein 2:25.32 All-Ohio Division III In... 02/09/13 03/18/13
+ 34 Peterman, Nichole FR-1 Bluffton 2:25.32 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... 04/26/13
+ 36 Morgan, Taylor SR-4 Wooster 2:25.86 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 37 O'Neil, Taylor FR-1 Case Western 2:25.89 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 38 Johnson, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:26.38 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/23/13
+ 39 Ryan, Nora SO-2 Oberlin 2:26.43 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 40 Simon, Aisha SO-2 Kenyon 2:26.46 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 41 Scourfield, Kayleigh FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:27.07 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 42 Rowe, Kristeva SR-4 Marietta 2:27.11 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/22/13
+ 43 Rivers, Pearl JR-3 Oberlin 2:27.35 Findlay Indoor Classic 01/25/13 03/18/13
+ 44 Radigan, Erin JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:27.56 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/20/13
+ 45 Custer, Bobbi JR-3 Heidelberg 2:28.06 Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/22/13 03/18/13
+ 45 Thomas, Allison SO-2 Otterbein 2:28.06 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 47 Nance, Katelyn JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:28.11 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/23/13
1,500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Martorella, Molly JR-3 Oberlin 4:33.12 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 2 Steinbrunner, Alison JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:36.43(1) Joe Banks Invitational 02/02/13 03/18/13
+ 3 Weaver, Lydia SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:38.76 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/13
+ 4 Plick, Natalie FR-1 Kenyon 4:42.16(1) All-Ohio Division III In... 02/09/13 03/18/13
+ 5 Willett, Jenna JR-3 Kenyon 4:42.19 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 6 Lamm, Emily FR-1 Denison 4:43.96 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 7 Benner, Brooke SO-2 Mount Union 4:44.64 OAC East Split 03/30/13
+ 8 Warth, Abbey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:45.33 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 9 Lehmann, Emma SO-2 Oberlin 4:46.58 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 10 McCarron, Emma SR-4 Capital 4:48.46 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 11 Mazzaferri, Emily JR-3 Mount Union 4:48.58 OAC East Split 03/30/13
+ 12 Cramer, Kaila JR-3 Otterbein 4:49.76 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 13 Schulze, Meghan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:50.05 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 14 Mapes, Emily SO-2 John Carroll 4:51.06 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/13
+ 15 Bohrer, Nicki JR-3 John Carroll 4:51.17 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 16 Reid, Katie SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:53.54 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/23/13
+ 17 Nagy, Caitlin FR-1 Mount Union 4:53.57 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 18 Aamoth, Kelsey FR-1 Case Western 4:54.24 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/23/13
+ 19 Mathie, Brooke SO-2 Mount Union 4:54.38 OAC East Split 03/30/13
+ 20 Plews-Ogan, Erin SR-4 Wooster 4:55.48 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 21 Huber, Caitlin SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:55.50 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/22/13
+ 22 Turner, Haley SO-2 John Carroll 4:56.30 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 23 Simpson, Brooke JR-3 Case Western 4:56.43 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 24 Cameron , Stacy SO-2 Mount Union 4:57.36 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 25 Glynn, Serena FR-1 Kenyon 4:57.71 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/20/13
+ 26 Witcher, Kristina SR-4 Oberlin 4:58.17 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 27 Siefker, Shayla SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:58.82(1) Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/22/13 03/18/13
+ 28 Reese, Bekah SR-4 Otterbein 4:58.94(1) Ohio State Tune-Up 02/15/13 03/18/13
+ 29 Larsen, Brooke JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:59.26(1) All-Ohio Division III In... 02/09/13 03/18/13
+ 30 Parlette, Jenna SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 4:59.37 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 31 Hanna, Bridget SO-2 John Carroll 4:59.52 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 32 Clark, Michelle SR-4 Denison 4:59.67(1) Lid Lifter 01/26/13 03/18/13
+ 33 Smith, Rachel JR-3 Mount Union 5:00.00(1) All-Ohio Division III In... 02/09/13 03/18/13
+ 34 Johnson, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5:00.90 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 35 Busta, Anna JR-3 John Carroll 5:01.65 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/14/13
+ 36 Bauerbach, Erica SO-2 Case Western 5:01.74 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/27/13
+ 37 Radigan, Erin JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:01.96 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/22/13
+ 38 Vrobel, Jenny SO-2 John Carroll 5:02.23 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/23/13
+ 39 Spillman, Katherine SR-4 John Carroll 5:03.17 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/23/13
+ 40 Hoogeveen, Tess SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 5:03.39 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 41 Simon, Aisha SO-2 Kenyon 5:03.41(1) Kenyon Classic 02/16/13 03/18/13
+ 42 Whisler, Taylor JR-3 John Carroll 5:03.47 Mount Union John Homon I... 04/05/13
+ 43 Balazs, Jenna JR-3 Mount Union 5:03.97 OAC East Split 03/30/13
+ 44 Buyan, Lauren SO-2 Wooster 5:04.00 Bok Kahn Invitational 04/06/13
+ 45 Kapela, Caroline JR-3 John Carroll 5:04.18 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/23/13
+ 46 Bittrich, Lauren FR-1 Kenyon 5:04.52(1) Kenyon Classic 02/16/13 03/18/13
+ 47 Sampson, Hannah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:04.69 Shamrock Invitational XV... 03/14/13
+ 48 Bucci, Angelica FR-1 John Carroll 5:04.97 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 49 Adamick, Casey SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:05.00(1) Joe Banks Invitational 02/02/13 03/18/13
+ 50 Moore, Maddie SR-4 Bluffton 5:05.30(1) HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/16/13 03/18/13
+ 51 Konkle, Victoria FR-1 Otterbein 5:05.55 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 51 Steffen, Tricia SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:05.55 OAC West Split Meet 03/29/13
+ 53 Galano, Olivia JR-3 Denison 5:05.79 2013 5 Team Invite 03/29/13
+ 54 Goobic, Sophie JR-3 Heidelberg 5:06.70 Bok Kahn Invitational 04/06/13
+ 55 Knoll, Jessi JR-3 Capital 5:06.77(1) Capital Purple and White... 12/08/12 03/18/13
+ 56 Sattler, Emily JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:06.85(1) OWU Triangular 01/18/13 03/18/13
+ 57 Avino, Laura FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:07.28 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/22/13
+ 58 Kerwin, Sarah Jane SO-2 Oberlin 5:07.38 Bok Kahn Invitational 04/06/13
+ 59 Janzen, Alison SR-4 Bluffton 5:08.30 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 60 Andrews-Sharer, Erin Wooster 5:08.37(1) All-Ohio Division III In... 02/09/13 03/18/13
+ 61 Reed, Allison SO-2 Muskingum 5:09.11 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 62 Nash, Piper SR-4 Oberlin 5:09.70(1) Wooster Oberlin Dual 01/18/13 03/18/13
+ 63 Goggin, Caitlin JR-3 Mount Union 5:09.74(1) Mount Union College Jim ... 02/02/13 03/18/13
+ 64 Morgan, Taylor SR-4 Wooster 5:10.15 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/20/13
+ 65 Scinto, Sara FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:10.52 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/23/13
+ 66 Martin, Caroline SR-4 Oberlin 5:10.78(1) Wooster Oberlin Dual 01/18/13 03/18/13
+ 67 Tavenier, Alex SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:10.81 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/26/13
+ 68 Miller, Nicole SO-2 Mount Union 5:11.14 Stark County Challenge 04/18/13
+ 69 McGinty, Anne SR-4 Denison 5:11.55 2013 5 Team Invite 03/29/13
+ 70 Sterle, Hanna FR-1 John Carroll 5:11.61(1) Joe Banks Invitational 02/02/13 03/18/13
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Martorella, Molly JR-3 Oberlin 16:42.02 47th Annual Hillsdale Co... 04/25/13
+ 2 Lehmann, Emma SO-2 Oberlin 17:16.86 47th Annual Hillsdale Co... 04/25/13
+ 3 Steinbrunner, Alison JR-3 Ohio Northern 17:21.79 Jesse Owens Classic 04/19/13
+ 4 Willett, Jenna JR-3 Kenyon 17:25.22 47th Annual Hillsdale Co... 04/25/13
+ 5 Parlette, Jenna SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 17:40.55 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/09/13
+ 6 McCarron, Emma SR-4 Capital 17:52.30 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 7 Clark, Michelle SR-4 Denison 17:56.64 2013 5 Team Invite 03/29/13
+ 8 Buzulencia, Hayley SO-2 Mount Union 17:58.98 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 9 Aamoth, Kelsey FR-1 Case Western 18:00.85 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 10 Martin, Caroline SR-4 Oberlin 18:03.60 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 11 Reese, Bekah SR-4 Otterbein 18:04.25 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 12 Mapes, Emily SO-2 John Carroll 18:05.28 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 13 Schulze, Meghan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 18:05.66 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 14 Weaver, Lydia SR-4 Ohio Northern 18:07.07 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/22/13
+ 15 Sampson, Hannah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 18:07.60 NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/23/13 03/18/13
+ 16 Neal, Lindsay SO-2 Oberlin 18:11.60 NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/23/13 03/18/13
+ 17 Taylor, Lauren JR-3 Oberlin 18:12.92 Bok Kahn Invitational 04/06/13
+ 18 Benner, Brooke SO-2 Mount Union 18:17.02 Wake Forest Open 03/15/13
+ 19 Warth, Abbey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 18:24.06 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/13/13
+ 20 Ruckstuhl, Kristen SO-2 Case Western 18:24.48 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 21 Kerwin, Sarah Jane SO-2 Oberlin 18:28.13 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 22 Janzen, Alison SR-4 Bluffton 18:31.27 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 23 Greene, Lydia FR-1 Case Western 18:31.59 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 24 Spillman, Katherine SR-4 John Carroll 18:32.62 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/14/13
+ 25 Goggin, Caitlin JR-3 Mount Union 18:33.07 Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/22/13 03/18/13
+ 26 Arace, Abby FR-1 Kenyon 18:33.82 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 27 Kovatch, Shaina SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 18:36.57 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/14/13
+ 28 Sosinski, Kara FR-1 Ohio Northern 18:38.63 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 28 Whisler, Taylor JR-3 John Carroll 18:38.63 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/14/13
+ 30 Balazs, Jenna JR-3 Mount Union 18:38.69 Mount Union John Homon I... 04/05/13
+ 31 Wolfe, Hannah SR-4 Oberlin 18:38.95 NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/23/13 03/18/13
+ 32 Galano, Olivia JR-3 Denison 18:42.89 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/22/13
+ 33 Adamick, Casey SR-4 Ohio Northern 18:44.03 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 34 Steffen, Tricia SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 18:47.64 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 35 McGinty, Anne SR-4 Denison 18:48.53 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 36 Kelleher, Shannon JR-3 Wittenberg 18:49.74 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 37 Hanna, Bridget SO-2 John Carroll 18:50.84 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 38 Scinto, Sara FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 18:51.43 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 39 Witcher, Kristina SR-4 Oberlin 18:52.69 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 40 Morelli, Erica SO-2 Oberlin 18:54.83 Bok Kahn Invitational 04/06/13
+ 41 Miller, Nicole SO-2 Mount Union 18:56.20 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 42 Boss, Abigail SO-2 Denison 18:57.14 All-Ohio Division III In... 02/09/13 03/18/13
+ 43 Kapela, Caroline JR-3 John Carroll 18:57.87 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/14/13
+ 44 Glynn, Serena FR-1 Kenyon 18:58.15 NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/23/13 03/18/13
+ 45 Heiden, Clara SO-2 Kenyon 18:58.58 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 02/02/13 03/18/13
+ 46 Smith, Rachel JR-3 Mount Union 18:59.23 OAC East Split 03/30/13
+ 47 McKendry, Sarah FR-1 Denison 19:01.11 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 48 Nash, Piper SR-4 Oberlin 19:02.39 2013 Greater Cleveland C... 02/15/13 03/18/13
+ 49 Halper, Lizzie SO-2 Kenyon 19:07.35 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/14/13
+ 50 Singer, Alyssa JR-3 John Carroll 19:09.01 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/14/13
+ 51 Goobic, Sophie JR-3 Heidelberg 19:12.36 Shamrock Invitational XV... 03/14/13
+ 52 Sterle, Hanna FR-1 John Carroll 19:12.85 All-Ohio Division III In... 02/09/13 03/18/13
+ 53 Vrobel, Jenny SO-2 John Carroll 19:13.94 2013 Greater Cleveland C... 02/15/13 03/18/13
+ 54 Jeter, Dana FR-1 Case Western 19:18.42 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 55 Cameron , Stacy SO-2 Mount Union 19:23.19 Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/22/13 03/18/13
+ 56 Shelby, Amanda FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 19:28.69 Mount Saint Joseph Invit... 03/22/13
+ 57 Turley, Sarah SR-4 Ohio Northern 19:29.60 OAC Split Conference Ind... 01/25/13 03/18/13
+ 58 Studebaker, Lindsey FR-1 Denison 19:29.87 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 59 Lorek, Emily JR-3 Marietta 19:31.56 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/22/13
+ 60 Fittro, Kali FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 19:32.01 Coastal Carolina Univers... 03/08/13
+ 61 Hoffman, Samantha SO-2 Ohio Northern 19:34.06 Joe Banks Invitational 02/02/13 03/18/13
+ 62 Benson, Katelyn FR-1 Denison 19:34.26 Kenyon Classic 02/16/13 03/18/13
+ 63 Ramstad, Monica SR-4 Wooster 19:37.11 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/20/13
+ 64 Hutka, Lauren SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 19:40.71 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/14/13
+ 65 Andrews-Sharer, Erin SO-2 Wooster 19:44.39 Bulls Invitational 03/14/13
+ 66 Milne, Megan SR-4 Case Western 19:44.50 2013 Greater Cleveland C... 02/15/13 03/18/13
+ 67 Puvogel, Julie SO-2 Ohio Northern 19:45.49 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 68 Gunter, Gwen FR-1 Denison 19:48.34 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 69 Hastings, Kali FR-1 Marietta 19:51.82 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/22/13
+ 70 Gibbons, Brittany SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 19:51.84 Rhodes Invite 03/23/13
+ 71 Thompson, Sarah SR-4 Ohio Northern 19:52.17 OAC West Split Meet 03/29/13
+ 72 Chin, Allison JR-3 Wooster 19:54.45 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/20/13
10,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Martorella, Molly JR-3 Oberlin 35:11.36 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/13/13
  2 Steinbrunner, Alison JR-3 Ohio Northern 36:42.84 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
  3 Parlette, Jenna SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 37:11.29 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
  4 Taylor, Lauren JR-3 Oberlin 37:11.98 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/13/13
  5 Neal, Lindsay SO-2 Oberlin 37:25.75 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/13/13
  6 Kerwin, Sarah Jane SO-2 Oberlin 37:25.94 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/13/13
  7 Sosinski, Kara FR-1 Ohio Northern 37:53.48 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
  8 Sampson, Hannah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 38:14.80 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
  9 Kovatch, Shaina SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 38:24.45 Coastal Carolina Univers... 03/08/13
  10 Balazs, Jenna JR-3 Mount Union 38:42.37 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Bevington, Marian SR-4 Heidelberg 14.74 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 2 Johnson, Sara FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 14.81 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 2 Winters, Melanie FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 14.81 Coastal Carolina Univers... 03/08/13
+ 4 Martinko, Megan SO-2 John Carroll 14.83 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 5 Gray, Abbey SO-2 Otterbein 15.04 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 6 Lime, Brooke SO-2 Defiance 15.09 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... 04/26/13
+ 7 Ruffing, Taylor JR-3 Mount Union 15.37 Stark County Challenge 04/18/13
+ 8 McKeever, Rachel JR-3 Otterbein 15.43 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 9 Kaho, Shelby SO-2 Wittenberg 15.44 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 10 Metzner, Gabrielle SO-2 Ohio Northern 15.46 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/09/13
+ 11 Rowe, Kristeva SR-4 Marietta 15.48 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 12 Bingley, Kim JR-3 Defiance 15.49 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/23/13
+ 13 Simmons, Casey SR-4 Capital 15.54 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/13/13
+ 13 Summa, Caroline FR-1 Oberlin 15.54 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 15 Amburgey, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 15.63 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 16 Bechtel, Sarah JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 15.65 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/13/13
+ 17 Duffy, Clare SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 15.67 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 18 Brennan, Aedin FR-1 Denison 15.73 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/23/13
+ 19 Clutter, Veronica FR-1 Mount Union 15.87 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/23/13
+ 20 Delp, Rebecah FR-1 Wittenberg 15.93 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 21 Murphy, Sarah SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 15.95 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 22 Kiner, Courtney SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 15.96 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 23 Crow, Jordan FR-1 Wittenberg 16.16 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 24 Crabtree, Jenna FR-1 John Carroll 16.22 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/14/13
+ 25 Jacques, Leah SR-4 Kenyon 16.24 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 26 Vandervort, Dana JR-3 Marietta 16.32 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 27 Katrinchak, Alexa SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 16.34 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 28 Catlett, Jen SO-2 Muskingum 16.39 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 29 Shelhorn, Brittany JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 16.44 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 30 Ley, Alexa FR-1 Otterbein 16.49 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 31 French, Amy JR-3 Wooster 16.54 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/26/13
+ 32 Coady, Hilary FR-1 Wooster 16.61 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 33 George, Kali JR-3 Defiance 16.71 2013 Hillsdale Classic 05/08/13
+ 34 Sefick, Jocelyn FR-1 Mount Union 16.81 Mount Union John Homon I... 04/05/13
+ 35 Linhart, Marissa FR-1 Otterbein 16.85 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 36 Orr, Catarina SO-2 Heidelberg 16.86 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 37 Toporowsky, Katelin FR-1 Mount Union 16.88 Stark County Challenge 04/18/13
+ 38 Sweeney, Madeline FR-1 John Carroll 16.92 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 39 Pastor, Brianna FR-1 Muskingum 17.21 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 40 Wengatz, Kari SO-2 John Carroll 17.22 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
400m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Herman, Daryn SR-4 Mount Union 1:02.33 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/23/13
+ 2 Johnson, Sara FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:03.27 Louisville Twilight 05/10/13
+ 3 Crow, Jordan FR-1 Wittenberg 1:04.85 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 4 Coady, Hilary FR-1 Wooster 1:04.92 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 5 Martinko, Megan SO-2 John Carroll 1:04.93 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 6 Brennan, Aedin FR-1 Denison 1:04.99 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 7 Thommes, Meghan SR-4 Case Western 1:05.71 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/27/13
+ 8 Lime, Brooke SO-2 Defiance 1:05.72 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... 04/26/13
+ 9 Jacques, Leah SR-4 Kenyon 1:05.77 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 10 Simmons, Casey SR-4 Capital 1:06.15 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 11 Bingley, Kim JR-3 Defiance 1:06.35 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... 04/26/13
+ 12 Vandervort, Dana JR-3 Marietta 1:06.59 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 13 Jolliff, Antoinette SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1:06.72 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 14 Gray, Abbey SO-2 Otterbein 1:06.82 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 15 Harker, Alyssa SR-4 Case Western 1:06.99 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/27/13
+ 16 Orr, Catarina SO-2 Heidelberg 1:07.57 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 17 Murphy, Sarah SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:07.77 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 18 Gamertsfelder, Jenny SR-4 Mount Union 1:08.02 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 19 Hall, Aimee SR-4 Capital 1:08.03 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 20 Katrinchak, Alexa SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:08.06 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 21 Lion, Jocelyn SO-2 Wooster 1:08.08 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 22 Wagner, Kristine FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:08.26 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 23 Lang, Samantha FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 1:08.61 OAC East Split 03/30/13
+ 24 Buyan, Lauren SO-2 Wooster 1:08.78 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 25 Duffy, Clare SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1:08.82 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 26 Delp, Rebecah FR-1 Wittenberg 1:09.01 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 27 Helfrich, Kaite JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1:09.12 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 28 Kiner, Courtney SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 1:09.34 OAC East Split 03/30/13
+ 29 Mullenhour, Kayla JR-3 Bluffton 1:10.19 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... 04/26/13
+ 30 Klamfoth, Jeanette SO-2 Wittenberg 1:10.33 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 31 Catlett, Jen SO-2 Muskingum 1:10.42 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 32 Wengatz, Kari SO-2 John Carroll 1:10.45 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 33 Shehy, Kendra SO-2 Wooster 1:11.13 Wooster Invitational 03/30/13
+ 34 Levant, Emma FR-1 Kenyon 1:11.26 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 35 Shelhorn, Brittany JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1:11.95 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 36 Taylor, Kari FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:11.99 Shamrock Invitational XV... 03/14/13
+ 37 Simpson, Brooke JR-3 Case Western 1:12.02 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 38 Sweeney, Madeline FR-1 John Carroll 1:12.10 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 39 Nuckols, Kelani FR-1 Mount Union 1:12.76 Mount Union John Homon I... 04/05/13
+ 40 Mapes, Emily SO-2 John Carroll 1:12.77 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/23/13
+ 41 Crabtree, Jenna FR-1 John Carroll 1:13.20 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/14/13
3,000m Steeple (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Mapes, Emily SO-2 John Carroll 10:39.89 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 2 McCarron, Emma SR-4 Capital 10:39.93 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/23/13
+ 3 Plews-Ogan, Erin SR-4 Wooster 11:04.36 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/13/13
+ 4 Reese, Bekah SR-4 Otterbein 11:13.61 Miami Invitational 04/05/13
+ 5 Simpson, Brooke JR-3 Case Western 11:18.97 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... 05/13/13
+ 6 Adamick, Casey SR-4 Ohio Northern 11:25.04 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/22/13
+ 7 Nash, Piper SR-4 Oberlin 11:26.24 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 8 Goobic, Sophie JR-3 Heidelberg 11:39.84 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 9 Johnson, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 11:40.68 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 10 Smith, Rachel JR-3 Mount Union 11:45.71 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
+ 11 Buyan, Lauren SO-2 Wooster 11:47.33 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 12 Kapela, Caroline JR-3 John Carroll 11:50.61 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 13 Hoffman, Samantha SO-2 Ohio Northern 11:57.37 Marv Frye Invitational 2... 04/06/13
+ 14 Tavenier, Alex SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12:01.59 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 15 Vrobel, Jenny SO-2 John Carroll 12:03.01 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 16 Moore, Maddie SR-4 Bluffton 12:06.96 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... 04/26/13
+ 17 Vrcan, Blair JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 12:16.70 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/14/13
+ 18 Sorg, Margaret FR-1 Ohio Northern 12:21.57 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 19 Lang, Brittany JR-3 Ohio Northern 12:33.22 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/22/13
+ 20 Bartreau, Ashley FR-1 Denison 12:37.89 2013 5 Team Invite 03/29/13
+ 21 Cook, Alex FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 12:50.78 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
+ 22 Hoogeveen, Tess SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 12:53.91 2013 Sparky Adams Invita... 04/19/13
+ 23 Lieburn, Claire SO-2 Muskingum 13:09.23 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 24 O'Brien, Sara SO-2 Otterbein 13:11.60 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
+ 25 Daeger, Sadie SO-2 Defiance 13:13.08 2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... 04/26/13
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mount Union 47.45 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/23/13
  2 Oberlin 48.72 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
  3 Marietta 48.90 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
  4 Wittenberg 49.04 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
  5 Baldwin-Wallace 49.14 All-Ohio Division III Tr... 04/13/13
  6 Otterbein 49.23 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
  7 Ohio Wesleyan 49.32 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
  8 Denison 49.69 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
  9 Ohio Northern 50.12 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/26/13
  10 Wooster 50.35 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mount Union 3:46.36 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/13
  2 Oberlin 3:53.67 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/13
  3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:00.84 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/27/13
  4 Baldwin-Wallace