Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
+ |
1 |
Johnson, Kevin |
JR-3 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
10.75 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
2 |
Swisher, Chase |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
10.76 |
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... |
05/13/13 |
|
+ |
3 |
Banjo, Victor |
SO-2 |
Wittenberg |
10.84 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
3 |
Hunter, Matt |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
10.84 |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/23/13 |
|
+ |
5 |
Minjock, Mike |
SR-4 |
John Carroll |
10.85 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
6 |
Beidelman, Ben |
FR-1 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
10.88 |
7th Annual Gator Invitat... |
05/10/13 |
|
+ |
6 |
Kohler, Ryan |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
10.88 |
Stark County Challenge |
04/18/13 |
|
+ |
8 |
Vaughn, Desmond |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
10.89 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
9 |
Pierre-Jerome, Francisque |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
10.90 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
10 |
Gagliardo, Carlo |
JR-3 |
Kenyon |
10.91 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
11 |
Duncan, Jeremy |
FR-1 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
10.92 |
Bellarmine Invitational |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
12 |
Whitlock, Bryan |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
11.00 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
13 |
Kilgo, Derek |
SO-2 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
11.04 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
14 |
Matak, Dustin |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
11.05 |
Wake Forest Open |
03/15/13 |
|
+ |
15 |
Jones, Devon |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
11.08 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
16 |
Gilmore, Marcus |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
11.15 |
28th Annual Toledo Invit... |
05/02/13 |
|
+ |
17 |
Patterson, Jordan |
FR-1 |
Denison |
11.16 |
2013 5 Team Invite |
03/29/13 |
|
+ |
18 |
Alexander, Calib |
FR-1 |
Bluffton |
11.17 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
19 |
Fishbein, Jake |
SR-4 |
Kenyon |
11.18 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
19 |
McCulloch, William |
SR-4 |
Marietta |
11.18 |
2013 Don Frail Invitatio... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
21 |
Burton, Micquelle |
JR-3 |
Mount St. Joseph |
11.19 |
Hanover Invitational |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
22 |
Arias, Adrian |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
11.20 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
22 |
Richards, Quenton |
FR-1 |
Denison |
11.20 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
24 |
Fisher, Justin |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
11.21 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
25 |
Milsop, Aaron |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
11.23 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
26 |
Gentry , Chad |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
11.25 |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
27 |
Waden, Desmond |
FR-1 |
Muskingum |
11.27 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
28 |
Malone, Joshua |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
11.29 |
Amy Adams Memorial Invit... |
03/23/13 |
|
+ |
29 |
Cordes, Shawn |
JR-3 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
11.31 |
Coastal Carolina Univers... |
03/08/13 |
|
+ |
30 |
Morris, Marvin |
FR-1 |
Muskingum |
11.33 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
31 |
Dixon, Charles |
JR-3 |
Marietta |
11.34 |
2013 Don Frail Invitatio... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
32 |
Eldridge, Jake |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
11.35 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
32 |
Morrow, Andrew |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
11.35 |
Stark County Challenge |
04/18/13 |
|
+ |
34 |
Roth, George |
FR-1 |
Defiance |
11.36 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
34 |
Stump, Leevi |
FR-1 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
11.36 |
Cedarville Collegiate Al... |
04/20/13 |
|
+ |
36 |
Diehl, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
11.37 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
36 |
Milhoan, Andrew |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
11.37 |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
38 |
Jenkins, Tyler |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
11.39 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
38 |
Perkins, Aaron |
JR-3 |
Muskingum |
11.39 |
Amy Adams Memorial Invit... |
03/23/13 |
|
+ |
40 |
Easley, Corey |
SO-2 |
Capital |
11.42 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
41 |
Fisher, Jojuan |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
11.43 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
41 |
Kingstone, Ben |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
11.43 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
43 |
Pavel, Ovidiu |
FR-1 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
11.46 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
44 |
Guo, Alex |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
11.48 |
Ashland Alumni Open |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
45 |
Douglas, Arthur |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
11.49 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
46 |
Draper, Marvin |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Joseph |
11.51 |
Mount Saint Joseph Invit... |
03/22/13 |
|
+ |
46 |
Jefferson, Kyle |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
11.51 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
46 |
Kovalik, Alex |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
11.51 |
Stark County Challenge |
04/18/13 |
|
+ |
49 |
Brown, Colin |
SR-4 |
Mount St. Joseph |
11.52 |
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
49 |
McCall, Charles |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Joseph |
11.52 |
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
200m (Men)
+ |
1 |
Jolliff, Silas |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
21.77 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
2 |
Freet, Ethan |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
21.85 |
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... |
05/13/13 |
|
+ |
3 |
Swisher, Chase |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
21.95 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
4 |
Gagliardo, Carlo |
JR-3 |
Kenyon |
21.96 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
5 |
Beidelman, Ben |
FR-1 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
21.99 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
6 |
Burton, Micquelle |
JR-3 |
Mount St. Joseph |
22.00 |
Cedarville Collegiate Al... |
04/20/13 |
|
+ |
6 |
Patterson, Jordan |
FR-1 |
Denison |
22.00 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
8 |
Banjo, Victor |
SO-2 |
Wittenberg |
22.03 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
9 |
Johnson, Kevin |
SR-4 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
22.09 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
10 |
Kilgo, Derek |
SO-2 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
22.14 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
11 |
Minjock, Mike |
SR-4 |
John Carroll |
22.15 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
12 |
Gentry , Chad |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
22.21 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
13 |
Hunter, Matt |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
22.27 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
14 |
Taylor, Alvin |
JR-3 |
Muskingum |
22.30 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
15 |
Mettille, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
22.35
|
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/22/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
16 |
Sydnor, Jake |
SO-2 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
22.38 |
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... |
05/13/13 |
|
+ |
16 |
Turner, Adam |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
22.38 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
18 |
Woods, Joshua |
SR-4 |
Capital |
22.41
|
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/22/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
19 |
Duncan, Jeremy |
FR-1 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
22.42 |
OAC West Split Meet |
03/29/13 |
|
+ |
19 |
Vaughn, Desmond |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
22.42 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
21 |
Kohler, Ryan |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
22.43 |
Wake Forest Open |
03/15/13 |
|
+ |
22 |
Frierson, Chris |
JR-3 |
Wittenberg |
22.47 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
23 |
Gilmore, Marcus |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
22.50 |
28th Annual Toledo Invit... |
05/02/13 |
|
+ |
24 |
Holt, Josiah |
JR-3 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
22.51 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
25 |
D'Amico, Nick |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
22.54 |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
26 |
Arias, Adrian |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
22.59 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
27 |
Pierre-Jerome, Francisque |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
22.63
|
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/22/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
28 |
Whitlock, Bryan |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
22.64 |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
29 |
Hennings, Brennen |
FR-1 |
Capital |
22.65
|
Capital Classic |
02/16/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
30 |
Dixon, Charles |
JR-3 |
Marietta |
22.66
|
OAC Split Meet |
01/26/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
31 |
Winters, Noah |
SO-2 |
Kenyon |
22.69 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
32 |
Perkins, Aaron |
JR-3 |
Muskingum |
22.77 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
33 |
Cordes, Shawn |
JR-3 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
22.80 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
33 |
Martin, Matt |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
22.80 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
35 |
Waden, Desmond |
FR-1 |
Muskingum |
22.83 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/20/13 |
|
+ |
36 |
Baugher, Jacob |
JR-3 |
Franciscan (Ohio) |
22.84 |
PSU-Behrend Invitational |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
37 |
Dodoo, Emmanuel |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
22.86 |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
37 |
Rupe, Christian |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
22.86 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/20/13 |
|
+ |
39 |
Bodrick, Travon |
SO-2 |
Capital |
22.87
|
All-Ohio Division III In... |
02/09/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
40 |
Fishbein, Jake |
SR-4 |
Kenyon |
22.90 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
41 |
Roseler, Jonathan |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
22.97 |
W&L Track & Field Carniv... |
03/22/13 |
|
+ |
42 |
Dye, Donteea |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
23.01
|
Capital Classic |
02/16/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
43 |
Cordle, Joey |
JR-3 |
Kenyon |
23.02 |
Wooster Invitational |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
44 |
Fisher, Justin |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
23.03 |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
45 |
Choi, Jerry |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
23.04 |
Emory Classic |
03/29/13 |
|
+ |
45 |
Richards, Quenton |
FR-1 |
Denison |
23.04 |
W&L Track & Field Carniv... |
03/22/13 |
|
+ |
47 |
Franklin, Arnez |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
23.06
|
Capital Classic |
02/16/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
48 |
Belew, Devon |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
23.07 |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
49 |
Hardin-Wallace, Dan |
SR-4 |
Defiance |
23.10
|
Trine Open #1 |
12/07/12 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
50 |
Eldridge, Jake |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
23.11 |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
51 |
Casebolt, Alex |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
23.12
|
Capital Classic |
02/16/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
52 |
Rivas, Luis |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
23.14 |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
52 |
Roth, George |
FR-1 |
Defiance |
23.14 |
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
54 |
McCulloch, William |
SR-4 |
Marietta |
23.15 |
W&L Track & Field Carniv... |
03/22/13 |
|
+ |
55 |
Caudill, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
23.20 |
Cedarville Collegiate Al... |
04/20/13 |
|
+ |
55 |
Freeman, Jonathan |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
23.20 |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
57 |
Pyles, John |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
23.21 |
High Point University Ve... |
03/22/13 |
|
+ |
58 |
Brown, Colin |
SR-4 |
Mount St. Joseph |
23.22 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
|
400m (Men)
+ |
1 |
Jolliff, Silas |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
47.63 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
2 |
Yates, Justin |
SO-2 |
Wittenberg |
48.21 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
3 |
Mettille, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
48.22 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
4 |
Freet, Ethan |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
48.56
|
NCAA Division III Indoor... |
03/08/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
5 |
Turner, Adam |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
48.68 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
6 |
Martin, Matt |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
48.83 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
7 |
D'Amico, Nick |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
48.84 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
8 |
Gentry , Chad |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
48.90 |
7th Annual Gator Invitat... |
05/10/13 |
|
+ |
9 |
Vajen, Marty |
FR-1 |
Muskingum |
49.16 |
Augustana Twilight |
05/17/13 |
|
+ |
10 |
Sydnor, Jake |
SO-2 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
49.18 |
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... |
05/13/13 |
|
+ |
11 |
Taylor, Alvin |
JR-3 |
Muskingum |
49.29 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
12 |
Burton, Micquelle |
JR-3 |
Mount St. Joseph |
49.39 |
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
13 |
Cook, Brian |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
49.42 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
14 |
Beidelman, Ben |
FR-1 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
49.69 |
28th Annual Toledo Invit... |
05/02/13 |
|
+ |
15 |
Sparks , Tyler |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
49.72 |
7th Annual Gator Invitat... |
05/10/13 |
|
+ |
16 |
Franklin, Arnez |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
49.79 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
17 |
Winters, Noah |
SO-2 |
Kenyon |
49.94 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
18 |
Hale, Dimonde |
SR-4 |
Denison |
50.06 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
19 |
Frierson, Chris |
JR-3 |
Wittenberg |
50.08 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
20 |
Rivas, Luis |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
50.09 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
21 |
Baugher, Jacob |
JR-3 |
Franciscan (Ohio) |
50.13 |
7th Annual Gator Invitat... |
05/10/13 |
|
+ |
21 |
Cameron, Will |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
50.13 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
23 |
Dixon, Charles |
JR-3 |
Marietta |
50.19 |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
24 |
Belew, Devon |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
50.20 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
24 |
Hydzik, Mike |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
50.20 |
GVSU Laker Last Chance M... |
05/11/13 |
|
+ |
26 |
Connery, Kyle |
SO-2 |
Marietta |
50.40 |
2013 Don Frail Invitatio... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
27 |
Rupe, Christian |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
50.41 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
28 |
Holt, Josiah |
JR-3 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
50.48 |
Coastal Carolina Univers... |
03/08/13 |
|
+ |
29 |
Baker, Isaac |
JR-3 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
50.58 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
30 |
Grove, Greg |
JR-3 |
Muskingum |
50.59 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
31 |
Rader, James |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
50.61 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/20/13 |
|
+ |
32 |
Edeus, Aaron |
FR-1 |
Capital |
50.65 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
33 |
Weir, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
50.83 |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
34 |
Ekanayake, Asanka |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
50.87 |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
34 |
Kilgo, Derek |
SO-2 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
50.87 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
36 |
Hennings, Brennen |
FR-1 |
Capital |
50.94 |
OAC West Split Meet |
03/29/13 |
|
+ |
37 |
Kohler, Ryan |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
50.99 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
38 |
Hunter, Matt |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
51.06 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
39 |
Fischer, Collin |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
51.09 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
40 |
Perkins, Aaron |
JR-3 |
Muskingum |
51.13 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
41 |
Lanz, John |
SO-2 |
Wooster |
51.21 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
42 |
Kovalik, Alex |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
51.32 |
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... |
05/13/13 |
|
+ |
43 |
Overstreet, Jonathan |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
51.40 |
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... |
05/13/13 |
|
+ |
44 |
Freeman, Jonathan |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
51.52 |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
44 |
Swisher, Chase |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
51.52
|
Mount Union College Jim ... |
02/02/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
46 |
Godby, Nate |
JR-3 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
51.56 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
47 |
Brachna, Jon |
JR-3 |
Denison |
51.60 |
W&L Track & Field Carniv... |
03/22/13 |
|
+ |
48 |
Gopel, Richard |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
51.62 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/20/13 |
|
+ |
49 |
Sanders, Simon |
SO-2 |
Marietta |
51.66 |
2013 Don Frail Invitatio... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
50 |
Ciocca, John |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
51.68 |
Stark County Challenge |
04/18/13 |
|
+ |
51 |
Zaccardelli, Bill |
SR-4 |
John Carroll |
51.72 |
Mount Union John Homon I... |
04/05/13 |
|
+ |
52 |
Johnston, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Defiance |
51.74 HT |
Defiance Dick Small Invi... |
03/29/13 |
|
+ |
53 |
Choi, Jerry |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
51.82
|
NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... |
02/23/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
54 |
Mantell, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
52.00 |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
|
800m (Men)
+ |
1 |
Parrett, Troy |
SO-2 |
Defiance |
1:52.49 |
GVSU Second to Last Chan... |
05/10/13 |
|
+ |
2 |
Herbert, Benjamin |
JR-3 |
Capital |
1:52.90 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/13 |
|
+ |
3 |
Mantell, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
1:53.05 |
GVSU Second to Last Chan... |
05/10/13 |
|
+ |
4 |
Jones, William |
SR-4 |
Franciscan (Ohio) |
1:53.82 |
7th Annual Gator Invitat... |
05/10/13 |
|
+ |
5 |
McKee, Evan |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
1:54.23 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/13 |
|
+ |
6 |
Yeung, Philip |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
1:55.36 |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
7 |
Kosanovich, Chad |
SR-4 |
Denison |
1:55.78 |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
8 |
Taylor, Jimmy |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
1:55.94 |
2013 Sparky Adams Invita... |
04/19/13 |
|
+ |
9 |
Mettille, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
1:56.05 |
Mount Union John Homon I... |
04/05/13 |
|
+ |
10 |
Whisler , Scott |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
1:56.14 |
Mount Union John Homon I... |
04/05/13 |
|
+ |
11 |
Swisher, Garrett |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
1:56.17 |
Mount Union John Homon I... |
04/05/13 |
|
+ |
12 |
Simpkins, Jake |
SO-2 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
1:56.56 |
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... |
05/13/13 |
|
+ |
13 |
Hull, Quinn |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
1:56.57 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
14 |
Brachna, Jon |
JR-3 |
Denison |
1:56.67 |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
15 |
Freeman, Gage |
SO-2 |
Marietta |
1:56.72 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
16 |
Gopel, Richard |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
1:56.80 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
17 |
Murphy, Madison |
JR-3 |
Defiance |
1:56.83 |
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
18 |
Clark, Wade |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
1:57.24 |
Mount Union John Homon I... |
04/05/13 |
|
+ |
19 |
Ciocca, John |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
1:57.29 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
20 |
Banks, Nick |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
1:57.55 |
Wake Forest Open |
03/15/13 |
|
+ |
21 |
Derr, Bryan |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
1:57.66 |
Mount Union John Homon I... |
04/05/13 |
|
+ |
21 |
Kapuscinski, Adam |
SO-2 |
Wittenberg |
1:57.66
|
All-Ohio Division III In... |
02/09/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
23 |
Connery, Kyle |
SO-2 |
Marietta |
1:57.73 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
24 |
Davis, Joe |
JR-3 |
Defiance |
1:58.00
|
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/02/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
25 |
Cameron, John |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
1:58.06 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
26 |
Sparks , Tyler |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
1:58.25 |
Wake Forest Open |
03/15/13 |
|
+ |
27 |
Brew, David |
JR-3 |
Wooster |
1:58.27 |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
28 |
Baker, Isaac |
JR-3 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
1:58.30 |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
29 |
Berryman, Jacob |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
1:58.46 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
30 |
Jolliff, Silas |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
1:58.81 |
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... |
05/13/13 |
|
+ |
31 |
Keller, Mitchell |
FR-1 |
Denison |
1:58.90 |
W&L Track & Field Carniv... |
03/22/13 |
|
+ |
32 |
Kline, Brad |
JR-3 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
1:58.92 |
Bellarmine Invitational |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
33 |
McGeary, Dan |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
1:58.99 |
Wake Forest Open |
03/15/13 |
|
+ |
34 |
Steigerwald, Daniel |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
1:59.02
|
All-Ohio Division III In... |
02/09/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
35 |
Loya, Dan |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
1:59.05 |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
36 |
Gatchell, Avery |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
1:59.06 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
37 |
Urso, Joshua |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
1:59.15 |
Emory Classic |
03/29/13 |
|
+ |
38 |
Marek, Gage |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
1:59.29 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
39 |
Arbelo, Ulises |
FR-1 |
Kenyon |
1:59.38 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/20/13 |
|
+ |
40 |
Keller, Ryan |
FR-1 |
Denison |
1:59.40 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
41 |
Wigton, Ed |
FR-1 |
Capital |
1:59.44 |
Amy Adams Memorial Invit... |
03/23/13 |
|
+ |
42 |
Wagner, Kyle |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
1:59.52 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
43 |
Fox, Nat |
FR-1 |
Kenyon |
1:59.54 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/20/13 |
|
+ |
44 |
Soliman, Abdallah |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
1:59.57 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
45 |
Perisa, Michael |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
1:59.63 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
46 |
Fuguitt, Gus |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
1:59.95 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
1,500m (Men)
+ |
1 |
Jones, William |
SR-4 |
Franciscan (Ohio) |
3:50.01 |
7th Annual Gator Invitat... |
05/10/13 |
|
+ |
2 |
Kosanovich, Chad |
SR-4 |
Denison |
3:52.33 |
7th Annual Gator Invitat... |
05/10/13 |
|
+ |
3 |
Wigton, Ed |
FR-1 |
Capital |
3:55.50 |
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... |
05/13/13 |
|
+ |
4 |
Muller, Caleb |
SR-4 |
Marietta |
3:56.41 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
5 |
Erwin, Alek |
JR-3 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
3:58.80 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
6 |
Taylor, Jimmy |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
3:58.85 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
7 |
Burns, Pat |
SR-4 |
John Carroll |
3:59.31 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
8 |
Banks, Nick |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
3:59.35 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
9 |
Yeung, Philip |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
4:00.59 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
10 |
Mantell, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
4:01.14(1)
|
All-Ohio Division III In... |
02/09/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
11 |
Kelly, Chris |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
4:01.71 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
12 |
Cameron, John |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
4:02.23 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
13 |
McGeary, Dan |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
4:02.30(1)
|
All-Ohio Division III In... |
02/09/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
14 |
Davis, Joe |
JR-3 |
Defiance |
4:03.06 |
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
15 |
Johnson, Mathew |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
4:03.54(1)
|
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/02/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
16 |
Friedlander, Willy |
JR-3 |
Kenyon |
4:03.70 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
17 |
Fox, Nat |
FR-1 |
Kenyon |
4:03.74 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
18 |
Geiger, Zachary |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
4:03.77 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
19 |
Montoya, Joseph |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
4:05.16(1)
|
Ohio State Tune-Up |
02/15/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
20 |
Clark, Wade |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
4:05.97 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
21 |
Janosko, Kenneth |
SR-4 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
4:06.13 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
22 |
Simpkins, Jake |
SO-2 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
4:06.25 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
23 |
Ott, Jacob |
SR-4 |
Denison |
4:06.41 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
24 |
Steigerwald, Daniel |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
4:06.46 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
25 |
Parrett, Troy |
SO-2 |
Defiance |
4:06.56 |
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
26 |
Miller, Mike |
FR-1 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
4:06.63 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
27 |
Madonich, Nathan |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
4:06.80 |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
28 |
O'Brien, Pat |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
4:07.16 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
28 |
Smith, Sean |
FR-1 |
Kenyon |
4:07.16 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
30 |
Moreton, Robert |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
4:07.37 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
31 |
Honkala, Johnny |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
4:07.52 |
Amy Adams Memorial Invit... |
03/23/13 |
|
+ |
32 |
Rosenbaum, Nathan |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
4:07.66 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
33 |
Clemence, Joshua |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
4:07.67(1)
|
Mount Union College Jim ... |
02/02/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
34 |
Simmons, Michael |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
4:07.77 |
OAC West Split Meet |
03/29/13 |
|
+ |
35 |
Freeman, Gage |
SO-2 |
Marietta |
4:07.86 |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
36 |
Wymer, Eric |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
4:07.97 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
37 |
Keller, Mitchell |
FR-1 |
Denison |
4:07.98 |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
38 |
Boyer, Jacob |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
4:08.08 |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
39 |
Smith, Zachary |
FR-1 |
Bluffton |
4:08.31 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
40 |
DeGroot, Kevin |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
4:08.54(1)
|
Fighting Scots Invitatio... |
02/02/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
41 |
Abud, Gabe |
JR-3 |
Wooster |
4:08.67 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
42 |
Erb, Landon |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
4:08.86(1)
|
Kenyon Classic |
02/16/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
43 |
Ellis, Caleb |
SR-4 |
Marietta |
4:08.92 |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
44 |
Lowe, Tyler |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
4:09.11(1)
|
Mount Union College Jim ... |
02/02/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
45 |
Krick, Hayden |
SR-4 |
Defiance |
4:09.43 |
Adrian College All Ameri... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
46 |
Harrington, Leo |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
4:09.61 |
Bok Kahn Invitational |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
47 |
Derr, Bryan |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
4:09.82 |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
48 |
Kline, Brad |
JR-3 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
4:09.93(1) |
Rhodes Invite |
03/23/13 |
|
+ |
49 |
Mule, Chuck |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
4:09.94 |
John Carroll University ... |
04/19/13 |
|
+ |
50 |
Hull, Quinn |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
4:10.05 |
Ashland Alumni Open |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
51 |
Westbrook, Wade |
JR-3 |
Wittenberg |
4:10.27 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
52 |
Berton, Mark |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
4:10.86(1)
|
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/02/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
53 |
Rial, Will |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
4:11.09 |
Amy Adams Memorial Invit... |
03/23/13 |
|
+ |
54 |
Olshavsky, Austin |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
4:11.49 |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
55 |
Johnson, Daniel |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
4:11.56(1)
|
Denison Last Chance |
02/22/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
56 |
McKee, Evan |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
4:11.74 |
W&L Track & Field Carniv... |
03/22/13 |
|
+ |
57 |
Ford, Kevin |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
4:12.49 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
58 |
Whisler , Scott |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
4:12.60 |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
59 |
McCloskey, Colin |
FR-1 |
Bluffton |
4:12.63 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
60 |
Tussey, Tom |
SO-2 |
Muskingum |
4:12.67(1)
|
OWU Open |
02/08/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
61 |
O'Toole, Patrick |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
4:12.84 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
62 |
Dixon, David |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
4:12.88(1)
|
2013 BWU Mid-February Me... |
02/08/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
63 |
Herbert, Benjamin |
JR-3 |
Capital |
4:13.02(1)
|
Capital Classic |
02/16/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
64 |
Arthur, Geno |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
4:13.19 |
2013 Sparky Adams Invita... |
04/19/13 |
|
|
5,000m (Men)
+ |
1 |
Jones, William |
SR-4 |
Franciscan (Ohio) |
14:24.78 |
Cal U Early Bird |
03/23/13 |
|
+ |
2 |
Muller, Caleb |
SR-4 |
Marietta |
14:44.46 |
Louisville Twilight |
05/10/13 |
|
+ |
3 |
Janosko, Kenneth |
SR-4 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
14:51.69 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
4 |
Davis, Joe |
JR-3 |
Defiance |
14:52.91 |
GVSU Second to Last Chan... |
05/10/13 |
|
+ |
5 |
Kelly, Chris |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
14:53.71 |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
6 |
Kosanovich, Chad |
SR-4 |
Denison |
15:01.70 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
7 |
Burns, Pat |
SR-4 |
John Carroll |
15:11.04 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
8 |
Honkala, Johnny |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
15:12.26 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
9 |
Rosenbaum, Nathan |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
15:12.36 |
W&L Track & Field Carniv... |
03/22/13 |
|
+ |
10 |
Travitz, Tim |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
15:13.30 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
11 |
Simmons, Michael |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
15:14.21 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
12 |
Arthur, Geno |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
15:15.21 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
13 |
Krick, Hayden |
SR-4 |
Defiance |
15:15.60 |
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
14 |
Wojtasik, Nick |
SR-4 |
John Carroll |
15:18.00 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
15 |
Berton, Mark |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
15:18.01 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
16 |
Dixon, David |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
15:18.60 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
17 |
Geiger, Zachary |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
15:19.29 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
18 |
Harrington, Leo |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
15:19.56 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
19 |
O'Brien, Pat |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
15:20.37 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
20 |
Erwin, Alek |
JR-3 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
15:20.38 |
Rhodes Invite |
03/23/13 |
|
+ |
21 |
Chojnacki, Matt |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
15:21.49 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
22 |
Hutchings-Goetz, Luke |
JR-3 |
Wooster |
15:23.37 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/20/13 |
|
+ |
23 |
Lagasse, Sam |
FR-1 |
Kenyon |
15:23.77
|
NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... |
02/23/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
24 |
Montoya, Joseph |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
15:24.59
|
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/22/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
25 |
Karski, Tadhg |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
15:24.60 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
26 |
Boyer, Jacob |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
15:25.38 |
Wake Forest Open |
03/15/13 |
|
+ |
27 |
Mule, Chuck |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
15:28.03 |
Amy Adams Memorial Invit... |
03/23/13 |
|
+ |
28 |
Kafity, Nathan |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
15:30.22
|
All-Ohio Division III In... |
02/09/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
29 |
Smith, Tyler |
SR-4 |
Muskingum |
15:30.38 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
30 |
Ellis, Caleb |
SR-4 |
Marietta |
15:31.25 |
W&L Track & Field Carniv... |
03/22/13 |
|
+ |
31 |
Denny, Jeffrey |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
15:31.44 |
W&L Track & Field Carniv... |
03/22/13 |
|
+ |
32 |
Clark, Morgan |
JR-3 |
Wooster |
15:31.99
|
NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... |
02/23/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
32 |
Rial, Will |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
15:31.99
|
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/22/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
34 |
Bernstein, Matt |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
15:32.08
|
NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... |
02/23/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
35 |
Banks, Nick |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
15:34.03 |
Mount Union John Homon I... |
04/05/13 |
|
+ |
36 |
Miller, Mike |
FR-1 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
15:34.37 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
37 |
Ott, Jacob |
SR-4 |
Denison |
15:35.59 |
W&L Track & Field Carniv... |
03/22/13 |
|
+ |
38 |
McCloskey, Colin |
FR-1 |
Bluffton |
15:38.01 |
W&L Track & Field Carniv... |
03/22/13 |
|
+ |
39 |
Nehrenz, Bret |
SR-4 |
Capital |
15:39.24 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
40 |
Grimm, Nathan |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
15:40.14 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
41 |
Garritano, Dylan |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
15:40.33 |
Wake Forest Open |
03/15/13 |
|
+ |
42 |
Tussey, Tom |
SO-2 |
Muskingum |
15:40.56 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
43 |
Hoch, Wyatt |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
15:43.07 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
44 |
Ford, Kevin |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
15:43.39 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
45 |
Deardorff, Tobias |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
15:43.95
|
All-Ohio Division III In... |
02/09/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
46 |
Spalding, Tony |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
15:45.98 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
47 |
Feitshans, Tyler |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
15:46.92 |
W&L Track & Field Carniv... |
03/22/13 |
|
+ |
48 |
Dodd, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Muskingum |
15:48.33 |
OAC West Split Meet |
03/29/13 |
|
+ |
49 |
Wymer, Eric |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
15:50.35 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
50 |
Myers, Brian |
FR-1 |
Denison |
15:51.14
|
NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... |
02/23/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
51 |
Davis, Ben |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
15:52.96 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
52 |
Smith, Zachary |
FR-1 |
Bluffton |
15:53.62 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
53 |
Neel, Kevin |
SR-4 |
Heidelberg |
15:54.01 |
Shamrock Invitational XV... |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
54 |
Campbell, Neil |
JR-3 |
Kenyon |
15:55.14
|
NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... |
02/23/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
55 |
Snyder, Andrew |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
15:56.32 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
56 |
Williamson, John |
SO-2 |
Denison |
15:56.99 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
57 |
Cochran, Phillip |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
15:57.30 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
58 |
Madonich, Nathan |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
15:58.23
|
NCAC Quad |
01/26/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
59 |
Beech, Samuel |
FR-1 |
Denison |
15:58.27 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/20/13 |
|
+ |
60 |
Kuntz, Jacob |
JR-3 |
Wittenberg |
16:01.86
|
NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... |
02/23/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
61 |
Grandy, Trevor |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
16:03.10
|
Defiance Alumni Invitati... |
01/26/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
62 |
Wilson, Alex |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
16:04.16 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
63 |
Kaiser, Jack |
SR-4 |
Franciscan (Ohio) |
16:04.20 |
Westminster College Trac... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
64 |
Strang, Alex |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
16:04.88 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
65 |
Brandt, Shane |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
16:05.60 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
66 |
Kuess, Dustin |
SR-4 |
Heidelberg |
16:05.74
|
2013 BWU Mid-February Me... |
02/08/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
67 |
Marshall, Derrick |
SO-2 |
Wooster |
16:06.29 |
Bulls Invitational |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
68 |
Stith, Mitchell |
JR-3 |
Capital |
16:07.24
|
Capital Classic |
02/16/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
69 |
Cabo, Jackson |
SR-4 |
Kenyon |
16:08.13 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/20/13 |
|
+ |
70 |
Hirschauer, Chad |
SR-4 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
16:09.17 |
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... |
05/13/13 |
|
+ |
71 |
Delbene, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
16:11.12 |
Mount Union John Homon I... |
04/05/13 |
|
+ |
72 |
Johnson, Daniel |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
16:12.43 |
Bok Kahn Invitational |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
73 |
David, Joseph |
SO-2 |
Wooster |
16:13.27 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/20/13 |
|
+ |
74 |
Brown, Gabe |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
16:14.05 |
Emory Classic |
03/29/13 |
|
|
10,000m (Men)
|
1 |
Jones, William |
SR-4 |
Franciscan (Ohio) |
29:11.37 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/13/13 |
|
|
2 |
Muller, Caleb |
SR-4 |
Marietta |
30:14.32 |
Sam Howell Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
3 |
Janosko, Kenneth |
SR-4 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
31:02.15 |
Coastal Carolina Univers... |
03/08/13 |
|
|
4 |
Rosenbaum, Nathan |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
31:36.06 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
5 |
Honkala, Johnny |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
31:43.47 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
6 |
Karski, Tadhg |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
31:44.46 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
7 |
Wojtasik, Nick |
SR-4 |
John Carroll |
31:49.14 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
8 |
Hutchings-Goetz, Luke |
JR-3 |
Wooster |
31:50.43 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
9 |
Rial, Will |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
31:55.29 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
10 |
Smith, Tyler |
SR-4 |
Muskingum |
32:06.86 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
110m H (Men)
+ |
1 |
Lopez-Jordan, Ryan |
JR-3 |
Marietta |
14.29 |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/23/13 |
|
+ |
2 |
Hunter, Matt |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
14.80 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
3 |
Williams, Nick |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
14.86 |
GVSU Laker Last Chance M... |
05/11/13 |
|
+ |
4 |
Incarnato, Gabriel |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
14.87 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
5 |
Miller, Kyle |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
14.97 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
6 |
Milhoan, Andrew |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
15.03 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
7 |
Caudill, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
15.07 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
8 |
Fitzgerald, Devon |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
15.15 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
9 |
Cook, Roemello |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
15.39 |
Amy Adams Memorial Invit... |
03/23/13 |
|
+ |
10 |
Wallace, Laike |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
15.52 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
11 |
Mettille, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
15.53 |
Stark County Challenge |
04/18/13 |
|
+ |
12 |
Cordle, Joey |
JR-3 |
Kenyon |
15.58 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
13 |
Smith, Cory |
JR-3 |
Capital |
15.63 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/20/13 |
|
+ |
14 |
Baltzell, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Marietta |
15.71 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
15 |
Port, Aaron |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
15.79 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
16 |
Kovalik, Alex |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
15.82 |
Stark County Challenge |
04/18/13 |
|
+ |
17 |
Webster, Logan |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
15.84 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
18 |
Juhn , Rory |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
15.86 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
19 |
Branche, Wallace |
FR-1 |
Denison |
15.96 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
20 |
Bevington, Hank |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
16.03 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
21 |
Brancheau, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
16.09 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/20/13 |
|
+ |
22 |
Brinkman, Robbie |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
16.10 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
23 |
Evers, Alex |
SO-2 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
16.17 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
24 |
Fox, Tim |
FR-1 |
Muskingum |
16.20 |
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... |
05/13/13 |
|
+ |
25 |
Caponi, Frankie |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
16.25 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
26 |
Eddy, Brandon |
JR-3 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
16.30 |
Coastal Carolina Univers... |
03/08/13 |
|
+ |
27 |
Wall, Erik |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
16.39 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
28 |
Chrispin, Hayes |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
16.44 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
29 |
Jenkins, Tyler |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
16.46 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
30 |
Conrad, Jarod |
FR-1 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
16.53 |
Coastal Carolina Univers... |
03/08/13 |
|
+ |
31 |
Diehl, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
16.56 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
400m H (Men)
+ |
1 |
Mettille, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
51.24 |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/23/13 |
|
+ |
2 |
Freet, Ethan |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
52.08 |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/23/13 |
|
+ |
3 |
Caudill, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
53.87 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
4 |
Choi, Jerry |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
54.40 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
5 |
Williams, Nick |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
54.41 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
6 |
Wallace, Laike |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
55.18 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
7 |
Conrad, Jarod |
FR-1 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
55.49 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
7 |
Ekanayake, Asanka |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
55.49 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
7 |
Kovalik, Alex |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
55.49 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
10 |
Posniewski, Samuel |
FR-1 |
Denison |
55.81 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
11 |
Chrispin, Hayes |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
56.14 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
12 |
Overstreet, Jonathan |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
56.26 |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
13 |
Jenkins, Tyler |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
56.35 |
Shamrock Invitational XV... |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
14 |
Miller, Kyle |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
56.50 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
15 |
Webster, Logan |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
56.92 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/20/13 |
|
+ |
16 |
Baltzell, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Marietta |
57.05 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
17 |
Carnahan, Jake |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
57.10 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
18 |
Reinhard, Anthony |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
57.37 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
19 |
Fitzgerald, Devon |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
57.47 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
20 |
Lloyd, Seth |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
57.62 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
21 |
Incarnato, Gabriel |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
57.94 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
22 |
Boldian, Jamil |
JR-3 |
Heidelberg |
58.06 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
23 |
Weir, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
58.12 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
24 |
Schmidt, Joel |
FR-1 |
Bluffton |
58.40 |
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
25 |
Elton, Tom |
FR-1 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
58.63 |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
26 |
Billet, Perry |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
58.95 |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
27 |
Dembowski, Sean |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
59.20 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
28 |
Schroeder, Andrew |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
59.39 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
29 |
Bass, Grant |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
59.47 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
30 |
Karam , Nick |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
59.49 |
Mount Union John Homon I... |
04/05/13 |
|
+ |
31 |
Kelly, Chris |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
59.71 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
32 |
Finch, Evan |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
1:00.01 |
Bok Kahn Invitational |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
33 |
McKenzie, Mitchell |
JR-3 |
Bluffton |
1:00.33 |
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
34 |
Correa, Marcus |
FR-1 |
Muskingum |
1:00.34 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
35 |
Gifford, Austin |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
1:00.51 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
|
3,000m Steeple (Men)
+ |
1 |
Simmons, Michael |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
9:06.11 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/09/13 |
|
+ |
2 |
Kelly, Chris |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
9:07.23 |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
3 |
Berton, Mark |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
9:12.17 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
4 |
Rial, Will |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
9:13.69 |
GVSU Second to Last Chan... |
05/10/13 |
|
+ |
5 |
Dixon, David |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
9:25.16 |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
6 |
Nehrenz, Bret |
SR-4 |
Capital |
9:40.39 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/13 |
|
+ |
7 |
Johnson, Daniel |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
9:43.61 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
8 |
Davis, Joe |
JR-3 |
Defiance |
9:44.47 |
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
9 |
Krick, Hayden |
SR-4 |
Defiance |
9:50.02 |
Defiance Dick Small Invi... |
03/29/13 |
|
+ |
10 |
Kline, Brad |
JR-3 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
9:50.50 |
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... |
05/13/13 |
|
+ |
11 |
Dodd, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Muskingum |
9:52.14 |
Amy Adams Memorial Invit... |
03/23/13 |
|
+ |
12 |
Keller, Mitchell |
FR-1 |
Denison |
9:55.49 |
2013 5 Team Invite |
03/29/13 |
|
+ |
13 |
Karmazin, Jon |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
9:56.96 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
14 |
Mercer, Nathan |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
9:58.63 |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
15 |
Keller, Ryan |
FR-1 |
Denison |
9:58.71 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
16 |
Kuntz, Jacob |
JR-3 |
Wittenberg |
9:59.57 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
17 |
Kuess, Dustin |
SR-4 |
Heidelberg |
9:59.82 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
18 |
Granville, Peter |
FR-1 |
Kenyon |
10:03.40 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
19 |
Pontius, Trevor |
FR-1 |
Marietta |
10:07.62 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
20 |
Deardorff, Tobias |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
10:08.91 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
21 |
Doron, Gilad |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
10:08.93 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
22 |
Russ, Martin |
JR-3 |
Bluffton |
10:16.58 |
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
23 |
Gerding, David |
SR-4 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
10:16.91 |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
24 |
Kennedy, Sean |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
10:17.64 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
25 |
Clark, Morgan |
JR-3 |
Wooster |
10:18.20 |
Wooster Invitational |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
26 |
Boehm, Jacob |
SO-2 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
10:21.47 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
27 |
Thompson, Denton |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
10:25.55 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
28 |
Hirschauer, Chad |
SR-4 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
10:25.95 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
|
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
|
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
|
High Jump (Men)
+ |
1 |
Davis, Nathan |
JR-3 |
Heidelberg |
7' 0.25"
|
2.14m
|
NCAA Division III Indoor... |
03/08/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
2 |
Patterson, Christian |
JR-3 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
6' 11" |
2.11m |
Bellarmine Invitational |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
3 |
Juhn , Rory |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
6' 9"
|
2.06m
|
Kent St. Tune-Up |
02/16/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
4 |
Sawyer, Trevon |
FR-1 |
Muskingum |
6' 8.75"
|
2.05m
|
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/22/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
5 |
Claytor, Ray |
JR-3 |
Mount St. Joseph |
6' 8"
|
2.03m
|
Anderson Fred Wilt Memor... |
02/23/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
6 |
Brancheau, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
6' 6.75" |
2.00m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
6 |
Simmons, Levi |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
6' 6.75"
|
2.00m
|
OAC Split Conference Ind... |
01/25/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
8 |
Thornberry, Daniel |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
6' 6.25"
|
1.99m
|
Mount Union College Jim ... |
02/02/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
9 |
Diehl, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
6' 4.75" |
1.95m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
10 |
Hudson, Josh |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
6' 4.25" |
1.94m |
Wake Forest Open |
03/15/13 |
|
+ |
11 |
Addy, Chase |
SR-4 |
Muskingum |
6' 4"
|
1.93m
|
Capital Purple and White... |
12/08/12 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
11 |
Barnes, Damani |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
6' 4"
|
1.93m
|
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/22/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
13 |
Malone, Joshua |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
6' 3.5"
|
1.92m
|
All-Ohio Division III In... |
02/09/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
14 |
Fox, Tim |
FR-1 |
Muskingum |
6' 2.75"
|
1.90m
|
Akron Invitational |
02/01/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
14 |
Hoskins, Jason |
JR-3 |
Marietta |
6' 2.75" |
1.90m |
2013 Sparky Adams Invita... |
04/19/13 |
|
+ |
14 |
Mettille, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
6' 2.75"
|
1.90m
|
Kent State Golden Flash ... |
12/07/12 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
14 |
Minster, Toby |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
6' 2.75" |
1.90m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
18 |
Abdel Halim, Ahmed |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
6' 2" |
1.88m |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
18 |
Francis, Keyonte |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
6' 2"
|
1.88m
|
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/02/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
18 |
Richards, Quenton |
FR-1 |
Denison |
6' 2" |
1.88m |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
21 |
Finch, Evan |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
6' 1.5"
|
1.87m
|
All-Ohio Division III In... |
02/09/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
21 |
Milhoan, Andrew |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
6' 1.5"
|
1.87m
|
Kent State Golden Flash ... |
12/07/12 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
21 |
Truss, Antone |
FR-1 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
6' 1.5"
|
1.87m
|
OAC Split Meet |
01/26/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
24 |
Biro, Cory |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
6' 0.75"
|
1.85m
|
OAC Split Conference Ind... |
01/25/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
24 |
Hart, Jack |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
6' 0.75" |
1.85m |
Shamrock Invitational XV... |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
26 |
Kovalik, Alex |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
6' 0.5"
|
1.84m
|
Kent State Golden Flash ... |
12/07/12 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
27 |
Burton, Micquelle |
JR-3 |
Mount St. Joseph |
6' 0" |
1.83m |
Hanover Invitational |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
27 |
Hunter, Matt |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
6' 0" |
1.83m |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/23/13 |
|
+ |
27 |
Reaves, Travaun |
SO-2 |
Bluffton |
6' 0"
|
1.83m
|
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/02/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
27 |
Williams, Brett |
SR-4 |
Kenyon |
6' 0" |
1.83m |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
Pole Vault (Men)
+ |
1 |
Addy, Chase |
SR-4 |
Muskingum |
16' 2"
|
4.93m
|
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/22/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
2 |
Milligan, Aaric |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
16' 1.25" |
4.91m |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
3 |
Densmore, Clay |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
15' 6.25" |
4.73m |
Stark County Challenge |
04/18/13 |
|
+ |
4 |
Hardin-Wallace, Dan |
SR-4 |
Defiance |
15' 5"
|
4.70m
|
HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... |
02/16/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
5 |
Kalning, Mitchell |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
15' 4.25" |
4.68m |
Mount Union John Homon I... |
04/05/13 |
|
+ |
6 |
Vargas, Gerardo |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
15' 3.75" |
4.67m |
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... |
05/13/13 |
|
+ |
7 |
Jenkins, Tyler |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
15' 2.75" |
4.64m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
8 |
Wunderle, Cory |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
15' 2.25"
|
4.63m
|
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/22/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
9 |
Fox, Tim |
FR-1 |
Muskingum |
15' 1.5" |
4.61m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
10 |
Eddy, Brandon |
JR-3 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
15' 1" |
4.60m |
Coastal Carolina Univers... |
03/08/13 |
|
+ |
11 |
Morgan, Graham |
SR-4 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
15' 0.75"
|
4.59m
|
Otterbein Invitational |
01/19/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
12 |
Kulinski, Mark |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
14' 11" |
4.55m |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
13 |
Ike, Brandon |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
14' 7.5" |
4.46m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
13 |
Saylor, Christopher |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
14' 7.5" |
4.46m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
15 |
Biro, Cory |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
14' 6.25"
|
4.43m
|
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/22/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
15 |
McClain, Timothy |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
14' 6.25" |
4.43m |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
17 |
Schafer, Rickey |
FR-1 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
14' 6"
|
4.42m
|
Otterbein Invitational |
01/19/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
18 |
Errico, Nick |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
14' 5.25" |
4.40m |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
18 |
Kovalik, Alex |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
14' 5.25"
|
4.40m
|
Kent State Golden Flash ... |
12/07/12 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
20 |
Hunter, Matt |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
14' 2.75" |
4.34m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
21 |
Orewiler, Tyler |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
14' 2.5"
|
4.33m
|
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/22/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
22 |
Mettille, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
14' 1.25"
|
4.30m
|
NCAA Division III Indoor... |
03/08/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
23 |
Marshall, Jay |
JR-3 |
Wooster |
14' 0.5" |
4.28m |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
23 |
Reilly, Logan |
SO-2 |
Marietta |
14' 0.5" |
4.28m |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
25 |
Smith, Cory |
JR-3 |
Capital |
14' 0" |
4.27m |
OAC West Split Meet |
03/29/13 |
|
+ |
26 |
Danko, Nate |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
13' 11.25"
|
4.25m
|
NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... |
02/23/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
27 |
Keller, Brad |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
13' 7.75"
|
4.16m
|
Mount Union College Jim ... |
02/02/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
28 |
Gohrband, Steven |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
13' 6.5"
|
4.13m
|
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/22/13 |
03/18/13 |
|
Long Jump (Men)
+ |
1 |
Minjock, Mike |
SR-4 |
John Carroll |
24' 11.75" |
7.61m |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/23/13 |
|
+ |
2 |
Ludgood, Sam |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
23' 10.75"
|
7.28m
|
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/22/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
3 |
Swisher, Chase |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
23' 6.25" |
7.17m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
4 |
Davis, Nathan |
SR-4 |
Heidelberg |
23' 0.5" |
7.02m |
Bok Kahn Invitational |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
5 |
Colbert, Josh |
|
Ohio Northern |
22' 11.75"
|
7.00m
|
Northwest Ohio Invitatio... |
01/18/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
6 |
Burton, Micquelle |
JR-3 |
Mount St. Joseph |
22' 7.25" |
6.89m |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
7 |
Guo, Alex |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
22' 6.25" |
6.86m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
7 |
Milsop, Aaron |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
22' 6.25" |
6.86m |
Louisville Twilight |
05/10/13 |
|
+ |
9 |
Woods, Joshua |
SR-4 |
Capital |
22' 5.25"
|
6.84m
|
All-Ohio Division III In... |
02/09/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
10 |
Barnes, Damani |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
22' 3.75" |
6.80m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
10 |
Stump, Leevi |
FR-1 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
22' 3.75" |
6.80m |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/09/13 |
|
+ |
12 |
Simmons, Levi |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
22' 2.25"
|
6.76m
|
Mount Union College Jim ... |
02/02/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
13 |
Grove, Greg |
JR-3 |
Muskingum |
22' 1.75" |
6.75m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
13 |
Hunter, Matt |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
22' 1.75"
|
6.75m
|
Ithaca Bomber Invitation... |
02/02/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
15 |
Allen, Raphael |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
22' 0.25" |
6.71m |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
16 |
Douglas, Arthur |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
21' 11.75"
|
6.70m
|
Otterbein Invitational |
01/19/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
17 |
Mettille, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
21' 11"
|
6.68m
|
Mount Union College Jim ... |
02/02/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
18 |
Jones, Devon |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
21' 10"
|
6.65m
|
All-Ohio Division III In... |
02/09/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
19 |
Bodrick, Travon |
SO-2 |
Capital |
21' 7.25"
|
6.58m
|
Capital Purple and White... |
12/08/12 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
19 |
Milhoan, Andrew |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
21' 7.25"
|
6.58m
|
Carthage Gill Final Qual... |
03/01/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
21 |
Fox, Tim |
FR-1 |
Muskingum |
21' 5.5" |
6.54m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
22 |
Cerniglia, Nico |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
21' 4.75"
|
6.52m
|
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/22/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
22 |
Lardie, Chris |
FR-1 |
Muskingum |
21' 4.75" |
6.52m |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
24 |
Grobsmith, DaQuan |
SR-4 |
John Carroll |
21' 4"
|
6.50m
|
2013 Greater Cleveland C... |
02/15/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
25 |
Hoskins, Jason |
JR-3 |
Marietta |
21' 3.5" |
6.49m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
25 |
Ibrahim, Sammy |
FR-1 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
21' 3.5" |
6.49m |
28th Annual Toledo Invit... |
05/02/13 |
|
+ |
27 |
Sawyer, Trevon |
FR-1 |
Muskingum |
21' 2.75"
|
6.47m
|
Marietta Alumni Open |
02/01/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
27 |
Wall, Erik |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
21' 2.75" |
6.47m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
29 |
Kovalik, Alex |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
21' 2.5"
|
6.46m
|
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/22/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
30 |
Diehl, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
21' 0.5" |
6.41m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
31 |
Jenkins, Tyler |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
21' 0" |
6.40m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
31 |
Quinn, Matthew |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
21' 0"
|
6.40m
|
Capital Purple and White... |
12/08/12 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
33 |
Wesley, Wilson |
FR-1 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
20' 10.75" |
6.37m |
2013 Sparky Adams Invita... |
04/19/13 |
|
+ |
34 |
Kelly, Sam |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
20' 10.5"
|
6.36m
|
OAC Split Conference Ind... |
01/25/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
35 |
Fisher, Justin |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
20' 9.25" |
6.33m |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
36 |
Barnhart, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
20' 9"
|
6.32m
|
UAA Indoor Track Champio... |
02/23/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
36 |
Biro, Cory |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
20' 9"
|
6.32m
|
OAC Split Conference Ind... |
01/25/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
38 |
Pyles, John |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
20' 8" |
6.30m |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
39 |
Kulinski, Mark |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
20' 7.25"
|
6.28m
|
UAA Indoor Track Champio... |
02/23/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
40 |
Alexander, Calib |
FR-1 |
Bluffton |
20' 7" |
6.27m |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
40 |
Dodoo, Emmanuel |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
20' 7" |
6.27m |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
42 |
Truss, Antone |
FR-1 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
20' 6.25"
|
6.25m
|
Otterbein Invitational |
01/19/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
43 |
Billet, Perry |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
20' 5.25"
|
6.23m
|
2013 Greater Cleveland C... |
02/15/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
44 |
Cordle, Joey |
JR-3 |
Kenyon |
20' 4.5"
|
6.21m
|
NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... |
02/23/13 |
03/18/13 |
|
Triple Jump (Men)
+ |
1 |
Ludgood, Sam |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
50' 1.75"
|
15.28m
|
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/22/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
2 |
Mendy, Paul |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
48' 1.25" |
14.66m |
7th Annual Gator Invitat... |
05/10/13 |
|
+ |
3 |
Guo, Alex |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
47' 5.25" |
14.46m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
4 |
Branche, Wallace |
FR-1 |
Denison |
46' 8.25" |
14.23m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
5 |
Woods, Joshua |
SR-4 |
Capital |
46' 1.5"
|
14.06m
|
All-Ohio Division III In... |
02/09/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
6 |
Minjock, Mike |
SR-4 |
John Carroll |
44' 11" |
13.69m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
7 |
Stump, Leevi |
FR-1 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
44' 3.25" |
13.49m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
8 |
Fisher, Justin |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
44' 1.5" |
13.45m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
9 |
Grove, Greg |
JR-3 |
Muskingum |
43' 11.75" |
13.40m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
10 |
Bodrick, Travon |
SO-2 |
Capital |
43' 9.25"
|
13.34m
|
Capital Challenge |
01/12/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
11 |
Pearson, Wayman |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
43' 8" |
13.31m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
12 |
Dodoo, Emmanuel |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
43' 7.25" |
13.29m |
Amy Adams Memorial Invit... |
03/23/13 |
|
+ |
13 |
Barnhart, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
43' 6.5" |
13.27m |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
14 |
Mayo, Daniel |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
43' 4.25" |
13.21m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
15 |
Abdel Halim, Ahmed |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
43' 0.25" |
13.11m |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
16 |
Boldian, Jamil |
JR-3 |
Heidelberg |
42' 9.75"
|
13.05m
|
All-Ohio Division III In... |
02/09/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
17 |
Quinn, Matthew |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
42' 9" |
13.03m |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
18 |
Kelly, Sam |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
42' 4.75" |
12.92m |
John Carroll University ... |
04/19/13 |
|
+ |
19 |
Lardie, Chris |
FR-1 |
Muskingum |
42' 4" |
12.90m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
20 |
Allen, Raphael |
JR-3 |
Wittenberg |
42' 3.5"
|
12.89m
|
NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... |
02/23/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
21 |
Wall, Erik |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
41' 8.5" |
12.71m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
22 |
Baker, Brandon |
SR-4 |
Muskingum |
41' 7.75" |
12.69m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
23 |
Baltzell, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Marietta |
41' 5.75" |
12.64m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
24 |
Milsop, Aaron |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
41' 4.5" |
12.61m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
25 |
Finch, Evan |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
41' 4.25"
|
12.60m
|
NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... |
02/23/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
25 |
Kawahara, Jeff |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
41' 4.25" |
12.60m |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
27 |
Menon, Akash |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
40' 11.75" |
12.49m |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
28 |
Towner, Zach |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
40' 11.5"
|
12.48m
|
NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... |
02/23/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
29 |
Khmelnitskiy, Yvegeniy |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
40' 7.5"
|
12.38m
|
Kent State Golden Flash ... |
12/07/12 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
30 |
Bass, David |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
40' 3.5"
|
12.28m
|
UAA Indoor Track Champio... |
02/23/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
30 |
Milhoan, Andrew |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
40' 3.5"
|
12.28m
|
Mount Union College Jim ... |
02/02/13 |
03/18/13 |
|
Shot Put (Men)
+ |
1 |
Supan, Mitchell |
SR-4 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
56' 6.75" |
17.24m |
7th Annual Gator Invitat... |
05/10/13 |
|
+ |
2 |
Postema, Tom |
SR-4 |
Defiance |
55' 11" |
17.04m |
Spartan Classic |
04/20/13 |
|
+ |
3 |
Donnelly, Sean |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
55' 9.25"
|
17.00m
|
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/22/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
4 |
Metts, Mason |
SR-4 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
55' 6.25"
|
16.92m
|
Carthage Gill Final Qual... |
03/01/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
5 |
Marinucci, Zach |
SR-4 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
52' 7.5"
|
16.04m
|
2013 BWU Mid-February Me... |
02/08/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
6 |
Barenwald, Erik |
SR-4 |
Capital |
51' 8.5" |
15.76m |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/13 |
|
+ |
7 |
Falcone, Gage |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
51' 2.75" |
15.61m |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
8 |
Burdorff, Tyler |
FR-1 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
50' 11.5" |
15.53m |
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... |
05/13/13 |
|
+ |
9 |
Mitolo, Rocky |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
50' 5.25" |
15.37m |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
10 |
Baker, Paul |
JR-3 |
Capital |
49' 6.25" |
15.09m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
11 |
Chizmadia, Anthony |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
49' 5.75"
|
15.08m
|
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/22/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
12 |
Margida, Matt |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
47' 9.25" |
14.56m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
13 |
Farwig, Phillip |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
47' 9" |
14.55m |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/09/13 |
|
+ |
14 |
Hayes, Gaston |
SR-4 |
Marietta |
47' 5.75"
|
14.47m
|
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/22/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
14 |
Minniti, Vince |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
47' 5.75" |
14.47m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
16 |
Hannon, Shawn |
JR-3 |
Muskingum |
46' 9.5"
|
14.26m
|
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/22/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
17 |
Reusser, Samuel |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
46' 8.75"
|
14.24m
|
UAA Indoor Track Champio... |
02/23/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
18 |
Ripper, Mark |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
46' 8" |
14.22m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
19 |
Stiver, Gabe |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Joseph |
46' 1.5" |
14.06m |
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
20 |
Felton, Zach |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
46' 1.25" |
14.05m |
John Carroll University ... |
04/19/13 |
|
+ |
21 |
Buckey, Jake |
SR-4 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
45' 10.75"
|
13.99m
|
OAC Split Conference Ind... |
01/25/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
22 |
Dunlap, Zachary |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
45' 9.25"
|
13.95m
|
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/02/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
23 |
Leishman, David |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
45' 5.75" |
13.86m |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
24 |
Auchmuty, Mitchell |
SR-4 |
Capital |
45' 3" |
13.79m |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/20/13 |
|
+ |
24 |
Crawford, Travis |
SO-2 |
Muskingum |
45' 3" |
13.79m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
26 |
Nunez, Luiyi |
JR-3 |
Defiance |
45' 1" |
13.74m |
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
27 |
Kidder, Michael |
SR-4 |
Mount St. Joseph |
44' 11.5" |
13.70m |
Mount Saint Joseph Invit... |
03/22/13 |
|
|
Discus Throw (Men)
+ |
1 |
Postema, Tom |
SR-4 |
Defiance |
184' 7" |
56.27m |
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
2 |
Supan, Mitchell |
SR-4 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
180' 9" |
55.10m |
7th Annual Gator Invitat... |
05/10/13 |
|
+ |
3 |
Hayes, Gaston |
SR-4 |
Marietta |
161' 1" |
49.10m |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
4 |
Falcone, Gage |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
159' 1" |
48.49m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
5 |
Marinucci, Zach |
SR-4 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
158' 5" |
48.29m |
Coastal Carolina Univers... |
03/08/13 |
|
+ |
6 |
Barenwald, Erik |
SR-4 |
Capital |
153' 6" |
46.78m |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/13 |
|
+ |
7 |
Donnelly, Sean |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
146' 11" |
44.78m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
8 |
Budnick, Izzy |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
146' 6" |
44.66m |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
9 |
Shaw, Andrew |
SO-2 |
Denison |
146' 5" |
44.64m |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
10 |
Metts, Mason |
SR-4 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
145' 0" |
44.19m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
11 |
Beurer, Michael |
JR-3 |
Capital |
144' 10" |
44.16m |
OAC West Split Meet |
03/29/13 |
|
+ |
12 |
Peranzi, John |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
143' 5" |
43.71m |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
13 |
Chizmadia, Anthony |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
141' 2" |
43.03m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
14 |
Burdorff, Tyler |
FR-1 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
139' 4" |
42.47m |
7th Annual Gator Invitat... |
05/10/13 |
|
+ |
15 |
Auchmuty, Mitchell |
SR-4 |
Capital |
139' 0" |
42.36m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
16 |
Dunlap, Zachary |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
138' 9" |
42.30m |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
17 |
Margida, Matt |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
137' 9" |
42.00m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
18 |
Kidder, Michael |
SR-4 |
Mount St. Joseph |
135' 0" |
41.16m |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
19 |
Isaacson, Sven |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
134' 8" |
41.04m |
Cedarville Yellow Jacket... |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
20 |
Mitolo, Rocky |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
133' 5" |
40.67m |
Mount Union John Homon I... |
04/05/13 |
|
+ |
21 |
Norris, Thomas |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
133' 2" |
40.58m |
Shamrock Invitational XV... |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
22 |
Brooks, Sean |
SR-4 |
Mount St. Joseph |
133' 1" |
40.57m |
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
23 |
Stiver, Gabe |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Joseph |
133' 0" |
40.54m |
Cedarville Collegiate Al... |
04/20/13 |
|
+ |
24 |
Nolfi, Anthony |
SO-2 |
Defiance |
132' 4" |
40.34m |
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
25 |
Perry, Ethan |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
132' 3" |
40.30m |
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... |
05/13/13 |
|
+ |
26 |
Dos Santos, Andrew |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
131' 7" |
40.10m |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/20/13 |
|
+ |
27 |
Hartman, Lance |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
131' 3" |
40.01m |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
28 |
Burns, Austin |
FR-1 |
Marietta |
129' 7" |
39.50m |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
29 |
Kelbly, Paul |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
129' 0" |
39.31m |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
30 |
Minniti, Vince |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
128' 7" |
39.19m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
31 |
Felton, Zach |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
128' 5" |
39.15m |
John Carroll University ... |
04/19/13 |
|
|
Hammer Throw (Men)
+ |
1 |
Postema, Tom |
SR-4 |
Defiance |
215' 10" |
65.80m |
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
2 |
Weintraub, Harry |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
201' 0" |
61.27m |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/23/13 |
|
+ |
3 |
Supan, Mitchell |
SR-4 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
198' 1" |
60.38m |
2013 Drake Relays presen... |
04/24/13 |
|
+ |
4 |
Donnelly, Sean |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
195' 10" |
59.70m |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/23/13 |
|
+ |
5 |
Metts, Mason |
SR-4 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
193' 7" |
59.01m |
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... |
05/13/13 |
|
+ |
6 |
Buckey, Jake |
SR-4 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
169' 10" |
51.78m |
7th Annual Gator Invitat... |
05/10/13 |
|
+ |
7 |
Perry, Ethan |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
168' 1" |
51.23m |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
8 |
Marinucci, Zach |
SR-4 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
167' 1" |
50.93m |
2013 Sparky Adams Invita... |
04/19/13 |
|
+ |
9 |
Kidder, Michael |
SR-4 |
Mount St. Joseph |
164' 5" |
50.11m |
Mount Saint Joseph Invit... |
03/22/13 |
|
+ |
10 |
Falcone, Gage |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
160' 2" |
48.83m |
Stark County Challenge |
04/18/13 |
|
+ |
11 |
Hayes, Gaston |
SR-4 |
Marietta |
159' 8" |
48.66m |
2013 Don Frail Invitatio... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
12 |
Burdorff, Tyler |
FR-1 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
157' 1" |
47.88m |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
13 |
Nolfi, Anthony |
SO-2 |
Defiance |
156' 1" |
47.58m |
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
14 |
Budnick, Izzy |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
156' 0" |
47.54m |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
15 |
Leishman, David |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
149' 3" |
45.50m |
Amy Adams Memorial Invit... |
03/23/13 |
|
+ |
16 |
Isaacson, Sven |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
148' 8" |
45.32m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
17 |
West, Winston |
SR-4 |
Marietta |
147' 5" |
44.93m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
18 |
Barenwald, Erik |
SR-4 |
Capital |
147' 2" |
44.85m |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
19 |
Dunlap, Zachary |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
147' 0" |
44.82m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
20 |
Nunez, Luiyi |
JR-3 |
Defiance |
146' 1" |
44.52m |
Adrian College All Ameri... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
21 |
Davis, Matt |
SR-4 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
141' 8" |
43.17m |
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... |
05/13/13 |
|
+ |
22 |
Mitolo, Rocky |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
140' 0" |
42.67m |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
23 |
Arnold, Jacob |
JR-3 |
Defiance |
139' 5" |
42.49m |
Adrian College All Ameri... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
24 |
Yaple, Kristofer |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
139' 4" |
42.46m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
25 |
Walters, Chase |
FR-1 |
Bluffton |
139' 2" |
42.41m |
2013 Sparky Adams Invita... |
04/19/13 |
|
+ |
26 |
Felton, Zach |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
138' 7" |
42.24m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
27 |
Hannon, Shawn |
JR-3 |
Muskingum |
138' 3" |
42.15m |
Muskie Duals |
03/16/13 |
|
+ |
28 |
Beurer, Michael |
JR-3 |
Capital |
137' 5" |
41.88m |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/20/13 |
|
+ |
29 |
Deal, Chris |
SR-4 |
Muskingum |
137' 1" |
41.78m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
30 |
Baker, Paul |
JR-3 |
Capital |
136' 8" |
41.65m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
31 |
Auchmuty, Mitchell |
SR-4 |
Capital |
135' 0" |
41.14m |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/20/13 |
|
+ |
32 |
Herweyer, Lucas |
SO-2 |
Kenyon |
131' 11" |
40.21m |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/14/13 |
|
|
Javelin (Men)
+ |
1 |
Taw, Robert |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
193' 8" |
59.04m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
2 |
Campbell, Brandon |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
193' 5" |
58.95m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
3 |
Mettille, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
192' 3" |
58.59m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
4 |
Parker, Jeff |
SO-2 |
Bluffton |
190' 6" |
58.06m |
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
5 |
Buckey, Jake |
SR-4 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
186' 0" |
56.70m |
7th Annual Gator Invitat... |
05/10/13 |
|
+ |
6 |
Keller, Brad |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
174' 2" |
53.10m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
7 |
Port, Aaron |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
171' 1" |
52.14m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
8 |
Kovalik, Alex |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
170' 3" |
51.90m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
9 |
Williams, Brett |
SR-4 |
Kenyon |
170' 2" |
51.86m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
10 |
Parisi, Peter |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
166' 1" |
50.63m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
11 |
Marek, Gage |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
164' 5" |
50.11m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
12 |
Beurer, Michael |
JR-3 |
Capital |
160' 7" |
48.96m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
13 |
Eddy, Brandon |
JR-3 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
159' 4" |
48.58m |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
14 |
Schrader, Matt |
SR-4 |
Muskingum |
157' 11" |
48.13m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
15 |
Mackey, Theron |
FR-1 |
Capital |
157' 3" |
47.94m |
Ohio Open |
05/03/13 |
|
+ |
16 |
Smith, Cory |
JR-3 |
Capital |
157' 2" |
47.91m |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
17 |
Weslosky, Kyle |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
154' 5" |
47.08m |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
18 |
Kilroy, Toby |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
149' 6" |
45.56m |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
19 |
Burdorff, Tyler |
FR-1 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
149' 5" |
45.54m |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
20 |
Tracy, Adam |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
149' 2" |
45.46m |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
|
Decathlon (Men)
|
1 |
Kovalik, Alex |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
6320 |
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... |
05/13/13 |
|
|
2 |
Hunter, Matt |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
6277 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
3 |
Diehl, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
6195 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
4 |
Fox, Tim |
FR-1 |
Muskingum |
6023 |
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... |
05/13/13 |
|
|
5 |
Port, Aaron |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
5889 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
6 |
Jenkins, Tyler |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
5807 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
7 |
Williams, Brett |
SR-4 |
Kenyon |
5443 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
8 |
Dembowski, Sean |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
5388 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
9 |
Bursuc, Vlad |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
4848 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
10 |
Wehner, Jordan |
JR-3 |
Kenyon |
4522 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
100m (Women)
+ |
1 |
Mahoney, Mary |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
11.67 |
Stark County Challenge |
04/18/13 |
|
+ |
2 |
Allen, Alexandria |
FR-1 |
Marietta |
12.05 |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/23/13 |
|
+ |
3 |
Davis, Tiffany |
JR-3 |
Denison |
12.32 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
4 |
Lemon, Kaylan |
SR-4 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
12.42 |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
5 |
Coghlan, Taylor |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
12.44 |
Stark County Challenge |
04/18/13 |
|
+ |
6 |
Medlock, Brea |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
12.52 |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
7 |
Brancazio, Sophia |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
12.55 |
Bok Kahn Invitational |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
8 |
Ruffing, Taylor |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
12.59 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
9 |
Clutter, Veronica |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
12.64 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
10 |
Hall, Aimee |
SR-4 |
Capital |
12.71 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
11 |
Bevington, Marian |
SR-4 |
Heidelberg |
12.72 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
12 |
Johnson, Shawna |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
12.75 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
13 |
Johnson, Sara |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
12.81 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
14 |
Miller, Margaret |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
12.84 |
Bok Kahn Invitational |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
14 |
Prange, Caitlin |
JR-3 |
Capital |
12.84 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
16 |
Brasdovich, Lisa |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
12.86 |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
17 |
Troyer, Jasmine |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
12.88 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
18 |
Nanni, Lauren |
SR-4 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
12.92 |
28th Annual Toledo Invit... |
05/02/13 |
|
+ |
19 |
Owens, Jasmine |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
12.94 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
20 |
Detwiler, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
12.97 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
21 |
Gray, Abbey |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
12.98 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
21 |
Powell, Mariah |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
12.98 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
23 |
Greeno, Shaquella |
JR-3 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
12.99 |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
23 |
McShane, Stephanie |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
12.99 |
Bok Kahn Invitational |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
25 |
Ladd, Vanessa |
JR-3 |
Wittenberg |
13.06 |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
26 |
Pora, Gavriella |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
13.07 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
27 |
Jenkins, Emily |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
13.08 |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
28 |
Buchanan, Jordan |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
13.10 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
29 |
Toth, Kristen |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
13.16 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
30 |
Hageman, Shannon |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
13.17 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
30 |
Mosley, Shanelle |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
13.17 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
32 |
Jacques, Leah |
SR-4 |
Kenyon |
13.23 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/20/13 |
|
+ |
33 |
Amburgey, Emily |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
13.24 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
34 |
Johnson, Kara |
JR-3 |
Wooster |
13.27 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
35 |
Brown, Ramelle |
SR-4 |
Kenyon |
13.28 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
35 |
Fouch, Holly |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
13.28 |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
37 |
Carey, Amethyst |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
13.29 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
38 |
Nahas, Paris |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
13.30 |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
39 |
Baisden, Gretchen |
SO-2 |
Marietta |
13.31 |
W&L Track & Field Carniv... |
03/22/13 |
|
+ |
40 |
Yewer, Brook |
FR-1 |
Denison |
13.34 |
W&L Track & Field Carniv... |
03/22/13 |
|
+ |
41 |
Alishio-Caballero, Nuria |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
13.35 |
2013 Sparky Adams Invita... |
04/19/13 |
|
+ |
42 |
Lang, Samantha |
FR-1 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
13.43 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
43 |
Wagner, Kristine |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
13.44 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/20/13 |
|
|
200m (Women)
+ |
1 |
Mahoney, Mary |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
24.28 |
Wake Forest Open |
03/15/13 |
|
+ |
2 |
Davis, Tiffany |
JR-3 |
Denison |
24.92 |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/23/13 |
|
+ |
3 |
Clutter, Veronica |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
25.53 |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/23/13 |
|
+ |
4 |
Winters, Melanie |
FR-1 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
25.75 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
5 |
Rowe, Kristeva |
SR-4 |
Marietta |
25.83 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
6 |
Hall, Aimee |
SR-4 |
Capital |
25.86 |
Wake Forest Open |
03/15/13 |
|
+ |
7 |
Brancazio, Sophia |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
25.88 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
8 |
Prange, Caitlin |
JR-3 |
Capital |
25.90 |
Wake Forest Open |
03/15/13 |
|
+ |
9 |
Medlock, Brea |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
25.91 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
10 |
Lemon, Kaylan |
SR-4 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
25.97 |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
11 |
Johnson, Sara |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
26.06 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
12 |
Brasdovich, Lisa |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
26.08 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
13 |
Derkasch, Alexia |
SR-4 |
Kenyon |
26.30 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
14 |
Herman, Daryn |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
26.41 |
Wake Forest Open |
03/15/13 |
|
+ |
15 |
Coghlan, Taylor |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
26.44 |
Wake Forest Open |
03/15/13 |
|
+ |
16 |
George, Kali |
JR-3 |
Defiance |
26.46 |
2013 Hillsdale Classic |
05/08/13 |
|
+ |
17 |
Brennan, Aedin |
FR-1 |
Denison |
26.51 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
18 |
Troyer, Jasmine |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
26.52 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
19 |
McShane, Stephanie |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
26.53 |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
20 |
Miller, Margaret |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
26.61 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
21 |
Fouch, Holly |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
26.69 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
22 |
Johnson, Shawna |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
26.72 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
23 |
Simmons, Casey |
SR-4 |
Capital |
26.74 |
Wake Forest Open |
03/15/13 |
|
+ |
24 |
Parish, Ashley |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
26.75 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
24 |
Smith, Nicole |
JR-3 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
26.75
|
2013 BWU Mid-January Mee... |
01/18/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
26 |
Vandervort, Dana |
JR-3 |
Marietta |
26.77 |
W&L Track & Field Carniv... |
03/22/13 |
|
+ |
27 |
Pora, Gavriella |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
26.79
|
UAA Indoor Track Champio... |
02/23/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
27 |
Powell, Mariah |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
26.79 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
29 |
Nanni, Lauren |
SR-4 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
26.80 |
28th Annual Toledo Invit... |
05/02/13 |
|
+ |
30 |
Gray, Abbey |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
26.93
|
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/22/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
30 |
Jacques, Leah |
SR-4 |
Kenyon |
26.93 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
32 |
Bingley, Kim |
JR-3 |
Defiance |
27.02 |
2013 Hillsdale Classic |
05/08/13 |
|
+ |
33 |
Buchanan, Jordan |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
27.05
|
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/22/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
34 |
Summa, Caroline |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
27.06 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
35 |
Nahas, Paris |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
27.07 |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
36 |
Yewer, Brook |
FR-1 |
Denison |
27.11 |
W&L Track & Field Carniv... |
03/22/13 |
|
+ |
37 |
Allen, Alexandria |
FR-1 |
Marietta |
27.23
|
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/22/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
38 |
Mosley, Shanelle |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
27.25 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
39 |
Duffy, Clare |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
27.28 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
39 |
Murphy, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
27.28 |
Cedarville Collegiate Al... |
04/20/13 |
|
+ |
41 |
Greeno, Shaquella |
JR-3 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
27.29 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
42 |
Martinko, Megan |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
27.32 |
Amy Adams Memorial Invit... |
03/23/13 |
|
+ |
43 |
Alishio-Caballero, Nuria |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
27.39 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
44 |
Hageman, Shannon |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
27.40 |
W&L Track & Field Carniv... |
03/22/13 |
|
+ |
45 |
Leonard, Terrica |
SO-2 |
Marietta |
27.41 |
W&L Track & Field Carniv... |
03/22/13 |
|
+ |
46 |
Metzner, Gabrielle |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
27.44 |
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... |
05/13/13 |
|
+ |
47 |
Owens, Jasmine |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
27.46
|
NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... |
02/23/13 |
03/18/13 |
|
400m (Women)
+ |
1 |
Mahoney, Mary |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
54.73 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
2 |
Reese, Courtney |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
57.09 |
7th Annual Gator Invitat... |
05/10/13 |
|
+ |
3 |
Brennan, Aedin |
FR-1 |
Denison |
57.74 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
4 |
Clardy, Marissa |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
57.79 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
5 |
Medlock, Brea |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
57.89 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
6 |
Reid, Katie |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
58.32 |
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... |
05/13/13 |
|
+ |
7 |
Gelwick, Katrina |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
58.55 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
8 |
Brasdovich, Lisa |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
58.63 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
9 |
Smith, Nicole |
JR-3 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
58.66 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
10 |
Derkasch, Alexia |
SR-4 |
Kenyon |
58.70 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
11 |
Prange, Caitlin |
JR-3 |
Capital |
58.99 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
12 |
George, Kali |
JR-3 |
Defiance |
59.21
|
All-Ohio Division III In... |
02/09/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
13 |
Fouch, Holly |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
59.78 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
14 |
Miller, Margaret |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
1:00.23 |
Emory Classic |
03/29/13 |
|
+ |
15 |
Toth, Kristen |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
1:00.61 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
16 |
Anderson, Edith |
JR-3 |
Wooster |
1:00.62 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
16 |
Hall, Aimee |
SR-4 |
Capital |
1:00.62 |
Wake Forest Open |
03/15/13 |
|
+ |
18 |
Pora, Gavriella |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
1:00.71 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
19 |
Custer, Bobbi |
SR-4 |
Heidelberg |
1:00.91 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
20 |
Lang, Samantha |
FR-1 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
1:00.96 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
21 |
Brancazio, Sophia |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
1:01.08 |
2013 Sparky Adams Invita... |
04/19/13 |
|
+ |
22 |
Alishio-Caballero, Nuria |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
1:01.24 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
23 |
Huddson, Ashley |
SO-2 |
Wooster |
1:01.37
|
NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... |
02/23/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
24 |
Herman, Daryn |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
1:01.49
|
All-Ohio Division III In... |
02/09/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
25 |
Wakut, Ashley |
FR-1 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
1:01.52
|
2013 Greater Cleveland C... |
02/15/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
26 |
Sattler, Emily |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
1:01.61 |
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... |
05/13/13 |
|
+ |
27 |
Clutter, Veronica |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
1:01.71
|
Mount Union College Jim ... |
02/02/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
28 |
Martinko, Megan |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
1:01.74
|
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/22/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
29 |
Nance, Katelyn |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
1:01.76 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
30 |
Miller, Erica |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
1:01.86 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
31 |
Haren, Deirdre |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
1:01.91 |
Ashland Alumni Open |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
32 |
Heitkamp, Katie |
SR-4 |
Defiance |
1:01.96
|
HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... |
02/16/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
33 |
Rowe, Kristeva |
SR-4 |
Marietta |
1:01.97
|
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/22/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
34 |
Johnson, Shawna |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
1:02.00 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
35 |
Cramer, Kaila |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
1:02.15 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/20/13 |
|
+ |
36 |
Dillon, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
1:02.21 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
37 |
Creighton, Maureen |
SR-4 |
John Carroll |
1:02.25 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
37 |
Hanline, Cecelia |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
1:02.25 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
39 |
Sample, Danielle |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
1:02.34 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
40 |
Daniely, Kevisha |
SO-2 |
Muskingum |
1:02.35 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
41 |
White , Marrianna |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
1:02.49 |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
42 |
Lee, Brittany |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
1:02.61 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
43 |
Hoffman, Kaitlyn |
SO-2 |
Franciscan (Ohio) |
1:02.83 |
7th Annual Gator Invitat... |
05/10/13 |
|
+ |
44 |
Wagner, Kristine |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
1:03.09 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
45 |
Mosley, Shanelle |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
1:03.10 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
46 |
Parish, Ashley |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
1:03.17 |
Bok Kahn Invitational |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
47 |
Huber, Caitlin |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
1:03.38 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/20/13 |
|
+ |
48 |
Hageman, Shannon |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
1:03.39 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/20/13 |
|
+ |
49 |
Hall, Tricia |
JR-3 |
Wooster |
1:03.50 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
800m (Women)
+ |
1 |
Reid, Katie |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
2:12.94 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/13 |
|
+ |
2 |
Mazzaferri, Emily |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
2:16.47 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
3 |
Plick, Natalie |
FR-1 |
Kenyon |
2:17.19
|
Kenyon Classic |
02/16/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
4 |
Bohrer, Nicki |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
2:17.28 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
5 |
Clardy, Marissa |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
2:17.58 |
2013 Sparky Adams Invita... |
04/19/13 |
|
+ |
6 |
Sattler, Emily |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
2:17.82 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
7 |
Huber, Caitlin |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
2:18.20 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/09/13 |
|
+ |
8 |
Doyle, Kirkley |
SR-4 |
Kenyon |
2:19.00 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
8 |
Warth, Abbey |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
2:19.00 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
10 |
Gracia, Amanda |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
2:19.18 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
11 |
Lamm, Emily |
FR-1 |
Denison |
2:19.38 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
12 |
Cramer, Kaila |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
2:19.73 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
13 |
Turner, Haley |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
2:19.80 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
14 |
Brennan, Aedin |
FR-1 |
Denison |
2:20.21 |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/23/13 |
|
+ |
15 |
Hradisky, Brooke |
SR-4 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
2:20.48 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
16 |
Benner, Brooke |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
2:20.62 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
17 |
Bittrich, Lauren |
FR-1 |
Kenyon |
2:20.84 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
18 |
Gelwick, Katrina |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
2:21.09 |
2013 Sparky Adams Invita... |
04/19/13 |
|
+ |
19 |
Nagy, Caitlyn |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
2:21.57 |
Wake Forest Open |
03/15/13 |
|
+ |
20 |
Reese, Courtney |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
2:22.65 |
Stark County Challenge |
04/18/13 |
|
+ |
21 |
Jurczynski, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
2:22.71 |
2013 Sparky Adams Invita... |
04/19/13 |
|
+ |
22 |
Schulze, Meghan |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
2:23.03 |
Amy Adams Memorial Invit... |
03/23/13 |
|
+ |
23 |
Mathie, Brooke |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
2:23.05 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
24 |
Haren, Deirdre |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
2:23.11 |
2013 Sparky Adams Invita... |
04/19/13 |
|
+ |
25 |
Summa, Caroline |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
2:23.45 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
26 |
Martorella, Molly |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
2:23.88
|
Findlay Indoor Classic |
01/25/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
27 |
Denlinger, Chelsea |
JR-3 |
Wooster |
2:23.99 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
28 |
George, Kali |
JR-3 |
Defiance |
2:24.21 |
2013 Hillsdale Classic |
05/08/13 |
|
+ |
29 |
Avino, Laura |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
2:24.28 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/09/13 |
|
+ |
30 |
Siefker, Shayla |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
2:24.62
|
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/22/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
31 |
White , Marrianna |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
2:24.73 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
32 |
Bingley, Kim |
JR-3 |
Defiance |
2:24.98 |
2013 Hillsdale Classic |
05/08/13 |
|
+ |
33 |
Coady, Hilary |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
2:25.28 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
34 |
Konkle, Victoria |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
2:25.32
|
All-Ohio Division III In... |
02/09/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
34 |
Peterman, Nichole |
FR-1 |
Bluffton |
2:25.32 |
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
36 |
Morgan, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
2:25.86 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
37 |
O'Neil, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
2:25.89 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
38 |
Johnson, Emily |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
2:26.38 |
Amy Adams Memorial Invit... |
03/23/13 |
|
+ |
39 |
Ryan, Nora |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
2:26.43 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
40 |
Simon, Aisha |
SO-2 |
Kenyon |
2:26.46 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
41 |
Scourfield, Kayleigh |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
2:27.07 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
42 |
Rowe, Kristeva |
SR-4 |
Marietta |
2:27.11 |
W&L Track & Field Carniv... |
03/22/13 |
|
+ |
43 |
Rivers, Pearl |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
2:27.35
|
Findlay Indoor Classic |
01/25/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
44 |
Radigan, Erin |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
2:27.56 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/20/13 |
|
+ |
45 |
Custer, Bobbi |
JR-3 |
Heidelberg |
2:28.06
|
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/22/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
45 |
Thomas, Allison |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
2:28.06 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
47 |
Nance, Katelyn |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
2:28.11 |
Amy Adams Memorial Invit... |
03/23/13 |
|
|
1,500m (Women)
+ |
1 |
Martorella, Molly |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
4:33.12 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
2 |
Steinbrunner, Alison |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
4:36.43(1)
|
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/02/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
3 |
Weaver, Lydia |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
4:38.76 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/13 |
|
+ |
4 |
Plick, Natalie |
FR-1 |
Kenyon |
4:42.16(1)
|
All-Ohio Division III In... |
02/09/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
5 |
Willett, Jenna |
JR-3 |
Kenyon |
4:42.19 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
6 |
Lamm, Emily |
FR-1 |
Denison |
4:43.96 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
7 |
Benner, Brooke |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
4:44.64 |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
8 |
Warth, Abbey |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
4:45.33 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
9 |
Lehmann, Emma |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
4:46.58 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
10 |
McCarron, Emma |
SR-4 |
Capital |
4:48.46 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
11 |
Mazzaferri, Emily |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
4:48.58 |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
12 |
Cramer, Kaila |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
4:49.76 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
13 |
Schulze, Meghan |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
4:50.05 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
14 |
Mapes, Emily |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
4:51.06 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/13 |
|
+ |
15 |
Bohrer, Nicki |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
4:51.17 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
16 |
Reid, Katie |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
4:53.54 |
Amy Adams Memorial Invit... |
03/23/13 |
|
+ |
17 |
Nagy, Caitlin |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
4:53.57 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
18 |
Aamoth, Kelsey |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
4:54.24 |
Amy Adams Memorial Invit... |
03/23/13 |
|
+ |
19 |
Mathie, Brooke |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
4:54.38 |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
20 |
Plews-Ogan, Erin |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
4:55.48 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
21 |
Huber, Caitlin |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
4:55.50 |
W&L Track & Field Carniv... |
03/22/13 |
|
+ |
22 |
Turner, Haley |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
4:56.30 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
23 |
Simpson, Brooke |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
4:56.43 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
24 |
Cameron , Stacy |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
4:57.36 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
25 |
Glynn, Serena |
FR-1 |
Kenyon |
4:57.71 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/20/13 |
|
+ |
26 |
Witcher, Kristina |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
4:58.17 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
27 |
Siefker, Shayla |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
4:58.82(1)
|
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/22/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
28 |
Reese, Bekah |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
4:58.94(1)
|
Ohio State Tune-Up |
02/15/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
29 |
Larsen, Brooke |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
4:59.26(1)
|
All-Ohio Division III In... |
02/09/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
30 |
Parlette, Jenna |
SO-2 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
4:59.37 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
31 |
Hanna, Bridget |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
4:59.52 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
32 |
Clark, Michelle |
SR-4 |
Denison |
4:59.67(1)
|
Lid Lifter |
01/26/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
33 |
Smith, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
5:00.00(1)
|
All-Ohio Division III In... |
02/09/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
34 |
Johnson, Emily |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
5:00.90 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
35 |
Busta, Anna |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
5:01.65 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
36 |
Bauerbach, Erica |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
5:01.74 |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
37 |
Radigan, Erin |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
5:01.96 |
W&L Track & Field Carniv... |
03/22/13 |
|
+ |
38 |
Vrobel, Jenny |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
5:02.23 |
Amy Adams Memorial Invit... |
03/23/13 |
|
+ |
39 |
Spillman, Katherine |
SR-4 |
John Carroll |
5:03.17 |
Amy Adams Memorial Invit... |
03/23/13 |
|
+ |
40 |
Hoogeveen, Tess |
SR-4 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
5:03.39 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
41 |
Simon, Aisha |
SO-2 |
Kenyon |
5:03.41(1)
|
Kenyon Classic |
02/16/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
42 |
Whisler, Taylor |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
5:03.47 |
Mount Union John Homon I... |
04/05/13 |
|
+ |
43 |
Balazs, Jenna |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
5:03.97 |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
44 |
Buyan, Lauren |
SO-2 |
Wooster |
5:04.00 |
Bok Kahn Invitational |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
45 |
Kapela, Caroline |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
5:04.18 |
Amy Adams Memorial Invit... |
03/23/13 |
|
+ |
46 |
Bittrich, Lauren |
FR-1 |
Kenyon |
5:04.52(1)
|
Kenyon Classic |
02/16/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
47 |
Sampson, Hannah |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
5:04.69 |
Shamrock Invitational XV... |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
48 |
Bucci, Angelica |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
5:04.97 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
49 |
Adamick, Casey |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
5:05.00(1)
|
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/02/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
50 |
Moore, Maddie |
SR-4 |
Bluffton |
5:05.30(1)
|
HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... |
02/16/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
51 |
Konkle, Victoria |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
5:05.55 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
51 |
Steffen, Tricia |
SO-2 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
5:05.55 |
OAC West Split Meet |
03/29/13 |
|
+ |
53 |
Galano, Olivia |
JR-3 |
Denison |
5:05.79 |
2013 5 Team Invite |
03/29/13 |
|
+ |
54 |
Goobic, Sophie |
JR-3 |
Heidelberg |
5:06.70 |
Bok Kahn Invitational |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
55 |
Knoll, Jessi |
JR-3 |
Capital |
5:06.77(1)
|
Capital Purple and White... |
12/08/12 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
56 |
Sattler, Emily |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
5:06.85(1)
|
OWU Triangular |
01/18/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
57 |
Avino, Laura |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
5:07.28 |
W&L Track & Field Carniv... |
03/22/13 |
|
+ |
58 |
Kerwin, Sarah Jane |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
5:07.38 |
Bok Kahn Invitational |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
59 |
Janzen, Alison |
SR-4 |
Bluffton |
5:08.30 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
60 |
Andrews-Sharer, Erin |
|
Wooster |
5:08.37(1)
|
All-Ohio Division III In... |
02/09/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
61 |
Reed, Allison |
SO-2 |
Muskingum |
5:09.11 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
62 |
Nash, Piper |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
5:09.70(1)
|
Wooster Oberlin Dual |
01/18/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
63 |
Goggin, Caitlin |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
5:09.74(1)
|
Mount Union College Jim ... |
02/02/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
64 |
Morgan, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
5:10.15 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/20/13 |
|
+ |
65 |
Scinto, Sara |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
5:10.52 |
Amy Adams Memorial Invit... |
03/23/13 |
|
+ |
66 |
Martin, Caroline |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
5:10.78(1)
|
Wooster Oberlin Dual |
01/18/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
67 |
Tavenier, Alex |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
5:10.81 |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
68 |
Miller, Nicole |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
5:11.14 |
Stark County Challenge |
04/18/13 |
|
+ |
69 |
McGinty, Anne |
SR-4 |
Denison |
5:11.55 |
2013 5 Team Invite |
03/29/13 |
|
+ |
70 |
Sterle, Hanna |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
5:11.61(1)
|
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/02/13 |
03/18/13 |
|
5,000m (Women)
+ |
1 |
Martorella, Molly |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
16:42.02 |
47th Annual Hillsdale Co... |
04/25/13 |
|
+ |
2 |
Lehmann, Emma |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
17:16.86 |
47th Annual Hillsdale Co... |
04/25/13 |
|
+ |
3 |
Steinbrunner, Alison |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
17:21.79 |
Jesse Owens Classic |
04/19/13 |
|
+ |
4 |
Willett, Jenna |
JR-3 |
Kenyon |
17:25.22 |
47th Annual Hillsdale Co... |
04/25/13 |
|
+ |
5 |
Parlette, Jenna |
SO-2 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
17:40.55 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/09/13 |
|
+ |
6 |
McCarron, Emma |
SR-4 |
Capital |
17:52.30 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
7 |
Clark, Michelle |
SR-4 |
Denison |
17:56.64 |
2013 5 Team Invite |
03/29/13 |
|
+ |
8 |
Buzulencia, Hayley |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
17:58.98 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
9 |
Aamoth, Kelsey |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
18:00.85 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
10 |
Martin, Caroline |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
18:03.60 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
11 |
Reese, Bekah |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
18:04.25 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
12 |
Mapes, Emily |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
18:05.28 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
13 |
Schulze, Meghan |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
18:05.66 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
14 |
Weaver, Lydia |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
18:07.07 |
W&L Track & Field Carniv... |
03/22/13 |
|
+ |
15 |
Sampson, Hannah |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
18:07.60
|
NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... |
02/23/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
16 |
Neal, Lindsay |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
18:11.60
|
NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... |
02/23/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
17 |
Taylor, Lauren |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
18:12.92 |
Bok Kahn Invitational |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
18 |
Benner, Brooke |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
18:17.02 |
Wake Forest Open |
03/15/13 |
|
+ |
19 |
Warth, Abbey |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
18:24.06 |
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... |
05/13/13 |
|
+ |
20 |
Ruckstuhl, Kristen |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
18:24.48 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
21 |
Kerwin, Sarah Jane |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
18:28.13 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
22 |
Janzen, Alison |
SR-4 |
Bluffton |
18:31.27 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
23 |
Greene, Lydia |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
18:31.59 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
24 |
Spillman, Katherine |
SR-4 |
John Carroll |
18:32.62 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
25 |
Goggin, Caitlin |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
18:33.07
|
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/22/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
26 |
Arace, Abby |
FR-1 |
Kenyon |
18:33.82 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
27 |
Kovatch, Shaina |
SR-4 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
18:36.57 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
28 |
Sosinski, Kara |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
18:38.63 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
28 |
Whisler, Taylor |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
18:38.63 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
30 |
Balazs, Jenna |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
18:38.69 |
Mount Union John Homon I... |
04/05/13 |
|
+ |
31 |
Wolfe, Hannah |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
18:38.95
|
NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... |
02/23/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
32 |
Galano, Olivia |
JR-3 |
Denison |
18:42.89 |
W&L Track & Field Carniv... |
03/22/13 |
|
+ |
33 |
Adamick, Casey |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
18:44.03 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
34 |
Steffen, Tricia |
SO-2 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
18:47.64 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
35 |
McGinty, Anne |
SR-4 |
Denison |
18:48.53 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
36 |
Kelleher, Shannon |
JR-3 |
Wittenberg |
18:49.74 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
37 |
Hanna, Bridget |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
18:50.84 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
38 |
Scinto, Sara |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
18:51.43 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
39 |
Witcher, Kristina |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
18:52.69 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
40 |
Morelli, Erica |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
18:54.83 |
Bok Kahn Invitational |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
41 |
Miller, Nicole |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
18:56.20 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
42 |
Boss, Abigail |
SO-2 |
Denison |
18:57.14
|
All-Ohio Division III In... |
02/09/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
43 |
Kapela, Caroline |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
18:57.87 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
44 |
Glynn, Serena |
FR-1 |
Kenyon |
18:58.15
|
NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... |
02/23/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
45 |
Heiden, Clara |
SO-2 |
Kenyon |
18:58.58
|
Fighting Scots Invitatio... |
02/02/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
46 |
Smith, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
18:59.23 |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
47 |
McKendry, Sarah |
FR-1 |
Denison |
19:01.11 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
48 |
Nash, Piper |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
19:02.39
|
2013 Greater Cleveland C... |
02/15/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
49 |
Halper, Lizzie |
SO-2 |
Kenyon |
19:07.35 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
50 |
Singer, Alyssa |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
19:09.01 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
51 |
Goobic, Sophie |
JR-3 |
Heidelberg |
19:12.36 |
Shamrock Invitational XV... |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
52 |
Sterle, Hanna |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
19:12.85
|
All-Ohio Division III In... |
02/09/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
53 |
Vrobel, Jenny |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
19:13.94
|
2013 Greater Cleveland C... |
02/15/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
54 |
Jeter, Dana |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
19:18.42 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
55 |
Cameron , Stacy |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
19:23.19
|
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/22/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
56 |
Shelby, Amanda |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Joseph |
19:28.69 |
Mount Saint Joseph Invit... |
03/22/13 |
|
+ |
57 |
Turley, Sarah |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
19:29.60
|
OAC Split Conference Ind... |
01/25/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
58 |
Studebaker, Lindsey |
FR-1 |
Denison |
19:29.87 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
59 |
Lorek, Emily |
JR-3 |
Marietta |
19:31.56 |
W&L Track & Field Carniv... |
03/22/13 |
|
+ |
60 |
Fittro, Kali |
FR-1 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
19:32.01 |
Coastal Carolina Univers... |
03/08/13 |
|
+ |
61 |
Hoffman, Samantha |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
19:34.06
|
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/02/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
62 |
Benson, Katelyn |
FR-1 |
Denison |
19:34.26
|
Kenyon Classic |
02/16/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
63 |
Ramstad, Monica |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
19:37.11 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/20/13 |
|
+ |
64 |
Hutka, Lauren |
SR-4 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
19:40.71 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
65 |
Andrews-Sharer, Erin |
SO-2 |
Wooster |
19:44.39 |
Bulls Invitational |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
66 |
Milne, Megan |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
19:44.50
|
2013 Greater Cleveland C... |
02/15/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
67 |
Puvogel, Julie |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
19:45.49 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
68 |
Gunter, Gwen |
FR-1 |
Denison |
19:48.34 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
69 |
Hastings, Kali |
FR-1 |
Marietta |
19:51.82 |
W&L Track & Field Carniv... |
03/22/13 |
|
+ |
70 |
Gibbons, Brittany |
SR-4 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
19:51.84 |
Rhodes Invite |
03/23/13 |
|
+ |
71 |
Thompson, Sarah |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
19:52.17 |
OAC West Split Meet |
03/29/13 |
|
+ |
72 |
Chin, Allison |
JR-3 |
Wooster |
19:54.45 |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/20/13 |
|
|
10,000m (Women)
|
1 |
Martorella, Molly |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
35:11.36 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/13/13 |
|
|
2 |
Steinbrunner, Alison |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
36:42.84 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
3 |
Parlette, Jenna |
SO-2 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
37:11.29 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
4 |
Taylor, Lauren |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
37:11.98 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/13/13 |
|
|
5 |
Neal, Lindsay |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
37:25.75 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/13/13 |
|
|
6 |
Kerwin, Sarah Jane |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
37:25.94 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/13/13 |
|
|
7 |
Sosinski, Kara |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
37:53.48 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
8 |
Sampson, Hannah |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
38:14.80 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
9 |
Kovatch, Shaina |
SR-4 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
38:24.45 |
Coastal Carolina Univers... |
03/08/13 |
|
|
10 |
Balazs, Jenna |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
38:42.37 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
100m H (Women)
+ |
1 |
Bevington, Marian |
SR-4 |
Heidelberg |
14.74 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
2 |
Johnson, Sara |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
14.81 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
2 |
Winters, Melanie |
FR-1 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
14.81 |
Coastal Carolina Univers... |
03/08/13 |
|
+ |
4 |
Martinko, Megan |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
14.83 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
5 |
Gray, Abbey |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
15.04 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
6 |
Lime, Brooke |
SO-2 |
Defiance |
15.09 |
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
7 |
Ruffing, Taylor |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
15.37 |
Stark County Challenge |
04/18/13 |
|
+ |
8 |
McKeever, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
15.43 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
9 |
Kaho, Shelby |
SO-2 |
Wittenberg |
15.44 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
10 |
Metzner, Gabrielle |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
15.46 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/09/13 |
|
+ |
11 |
Rowe, Kristeva |
SR-4 |
Marietta |
15.48 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
12 |
Bingley, Kim |
JR-3 |
Defiance |
15.49 |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/23/13 |
|
+ |
13 |
Simmons, Casey |
SR-4 |
Capital |
15.54 |
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... |
05/13/13 |
|
+ |
13 |
Summa, Caroline |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
15.54 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
15 |
Amburgey, Emily |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
15.63 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
16 |
Bechtel, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
15.65 |
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... |
05/13/13 |
|
+ |
17 |
Duffy, Clare |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
15.67 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
18 |
Brennan, Aedin |
FR-1 |
Denison |
15.73 |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/23/13 |
|
+ |
19 |
Clutter, Veronica |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
15.87 |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/23/13 |
|
+ |
20 |
Delp, Rebecah |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
15.93 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
21 |
Murphy, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
15.95 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
22 |
Kiner, Courtney |
SR-4 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
15.96 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
23 |
Crow, Jordan |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
16.16 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
24 |
Crabtree, Jenna |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
16.22 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
25 |
Jacques, Leah |
SR-4 |
Kenyon |
16.24 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
26 |
Vandervort, Dana |
JR-3 |
Marietta |
16.32 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
27 |
Katrinchak, Alexa |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
16.34 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
28 |
Catlett, Jen |
SO-2 |
Muskingum |
16.39 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
29 |
Shelhorn, Brittany |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
16.44 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
30 |
Ley, Alexa |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
16.49 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
31 |
French, Amy |
JR-3 |
Wooster |
16.54 |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
32 |
Coady, Hilary |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
16.61 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
33 |
George, Kali |
JR-3 |
Defiance |
16.71 |
2013 Hillsdale Classic |
05/08/13 |
|
+ |
34 |
Sefick, Jocelyn |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
16.81 |
Mount Union John Homon I... |
04/05/13 |
|
+ |
35 |
Linhart, Marissa |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
16.85 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
36 |
Orr, Catarina |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
16.86 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
37 |
Toporowsky, Katelin |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
16.88 |
Stark County Challenge |
04/18/13 |
|
+ |
38 |
Sweeney, Madeline |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
16.92 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
39 |
Pastor, Brianna |
FR-1 |
Muskingum |
17.21 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
40 |
Wengatz, Kari |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
17.22 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
400m H (Women)
+ |
1 |
Herman, Daryn |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
1:02.33 |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/23/13 |
|
+ |
2 |
Johnson, Sara |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
1:03.27 |
Louisville Twilight |
05/10/13 |
|
+ |
3 |
Crow, Jordan |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
1:04.85 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
4 |
Coady, Hilary |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
1:04.92 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
5 |
Martinko, Megan |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
1:04.93 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
6 |
Brennan, Aedin |
FR-1 |
Denison |
1:04.99 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
7 |
Thommes, Meghan |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
1:05.71 |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
8 |
Lime, Brooke |
SO-2 |
Defiance |
1:05.72 |
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
9 |
Jacques, Leah |
SR-4 |
Kenyon |
1:05.77 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
10 |
Simmons, Casey |
SR-4 |
Capital |
1:06.15 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
11 |
Bingley, Kim |
JR-3 |
Defiance |
1:06.35 |
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
12 |
Vandervort, Dana |
JR-3 |
Marietta |
1:06.59 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
13 |
Jolliff, Antoinette |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
1:06.72 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
14 |
Gray, Abbey |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
1:06.82 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
15 |
Harker, Alyssa |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
1:06.99 |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
16 |
Orr, Catarina |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
1:07.57 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
17 |
Murphy, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
1:07.77 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
18 |
Gamertsfelder, Jenny |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
1:08.02 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
19 |
Hall, Aimee |
SR-4 |
Capital |
1:08.03 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
20 |
Katrinchak, Alexa |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
1:08.06 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
21 |
Lion, Jocelyn |
SO-2 |
Wooster |
1:08.08 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
22 |
Wagner, Kristine |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
1:08.26 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
23 |
Lang, Samantha |
FR-1 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
1:08.61 |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
24 |
Buyan, Lauren |
SO-2 |
Wooster |
1:08.78 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
25 |
Duffy, Clare |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
1:08.82 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
26 |
Delp, Rebecah |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
1:09.01 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
27 |
Helfrich, Kaite |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
1:09.12 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
28 |
Kiner, Courtney |
SR-4 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
1:09.34 |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
29 |
Mullenhour, Kayla |
JR-3 |
Bluffton |
1:10.19 |
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
30 |
Klamfoth, Jeanette |
SO-2 |
Wittenberg |
1:10.33 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
31 |
Catlett, Jen |
SO-2 |
Muskingum |
1:10.42 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
32 |
Wengatz, Kari |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
1:10.45 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
33 |
Shehy, Kendra |
SO-2 |
Wooster |
1:11.13 |
Wooster Invitational |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
34 |
Levant, Emma |
FR-1 |
Kenyon |
1:11.26 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
35 |
Shelhorn, Brittany |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
1:11.95 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
36 |
Taylor, Kari |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
1:11.99 |
Shamrock Invitational XV... |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
37 |
Simpson, Brooke |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
1:12.02 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
38 |
Sweeney, Madeline |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
1:12.10 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
39 |
Nuckols, Kelani |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
1:12.76 |
Mount Union John Homon I... |
04/05/13 |
|
+ |
40 |
Mapes, Emily |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
1:12.77 |
Amy Adams Memorial Invit... |
03/23/13 |
|
+ |
41 |
Crabtree, Jenna |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
1:13.20 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/14/13 |
|
|
3,000m Steeple (Women)
+ |
1 |
Mapes, Emily |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
10:39.89 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
2 |
McCarron, Emma |
SR-4 |
Capital |
10:39.93 |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/23/13 |
|
+ |
3 |
Plews-Ogan, Erin |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
11:04.36 |
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... |
05/13/13 |
|
+ |
4 |
Reese, Bekah |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
11:13.61 |
Miami Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
+ |
5 |
Simpson, Brooke |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
11:18.97 |
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... |
05/13/13 |
|
+ |
6 |
Adamick, Casey |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
11:25.04 |
W&L Track & Field Carniv... |
03/22/13 |
|
+ |
7 |
Nash, Piper |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
11:26.24 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
8 |
Goobic, Sophie |
JR-3 |
Heidelberg |
11:39.84 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
9 |
Johnson, Emily |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
11:40.68 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
10 |
Smith, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
11:45.71 |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
11 |
Buyan, Lauren |
SO-2 |
Wooster |
11:47.33 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
12 |
Kapela, Caroline |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
11:50.61 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
13 |
Hoffman, Samantha |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
11:57.37 |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
14 |
Tavenier, Alex |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
12:01.59 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
15 |
Vrobel, Jenny |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
12:03.01 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
16 |
Moore, Maddie |
SR-4 |
Bluffton |
12:06.96 |
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
17 |
Vrcan, Blair |
JR-3 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
12:16.70 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
18 |
Sorg, Margaret |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
12:21.57 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
19 |
Lang, Brittany |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
12:33.22 |
W&L Track & Field Carniv... |
03/22/13 |
|
+ |
20 |
Bartreau, Ashley |
FR-1 |
Denison |
12:37.89 |
2013 5 Team Invite |
03/29/13 |
|
+ |
21 |
Cook, Alex |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
12:50.78 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
22 |
Hoogeveen, Tess |
SR-4 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
12:53.91 |
2013 Sparky Adams Invita... |
04/19/13 |
|
+ |
23 |
Lieburn, Claire |
SO-2 |
Muskingum |
13:09.23 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
24 |
O'Brien, Sara |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
13:11.60 |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
25 |
Daeger, Sadie |
SO-2 |
Defiance |
13:13.08 |
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
|
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
|
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
|
High Jump (Women)
+ |
1 |
Boamah-Acheampong, Abena |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
5' 8" |
1.73m |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
2 |
Brown, Victoria |
JR-3 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
5' 7.25"
|
1.71m
|
All-Ohio Division III In... |
02/09/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
3 |
Amburgey, Emily |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
5' 7" |
1.70m |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/23/13 |
|
+ |
4 |
Moga, Vicki |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
5' 6.5"
|
1.69m
|
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/22/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
5 |
Winters, Melanie |
FR-1 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
5' 5"
|
1.65m
|
2013 Greater Cleveland C... |
02/15/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
6 |
Sheets, Emily |
SR-4 |
Capital |
5' 4.25"
|
1.63m
|
Capital Classic |
02/16/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
7 |
George, Kali |
JR-3 |
Defiance |
5' 3.75" |
1.62m |
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
7 |
Summa, Caroline |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
5' 3.75"
|
1.62m
|
All-Ohio Division III In... |
02/09/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
9 |
Flitcraft, Alyssa |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
5' 3"
|
1.60m
|
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/22/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
9 |
Riewoldt, Jadie |
FR-1 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
5' 3"
|
1.60m
|
Kent State Golden Flash ... |
12/07/12 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
9 |
Sefick, Jocelyn |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
5' 3" |
1.60m |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
12 |
Brennan, Aedin |
FR-1 |
Denison |
5' 2.25" |
1.58m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
12 |
Delp, Rebecah |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
5' 2.25" |
1.58m |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
12 |
Rowe, Kristeva |
SR-4 |
Marietta |
5' 2.25" |
1.58m |
W&L Track & Field Carniv... |
03/22/13 |
|
+ |
12 |
Shehy, Kendra |
SO-2 |
Wooster |
5' 2.25" |
1.58m |
Bulls Invitational |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
16 |
Nuckols, Kelani |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
5' 1.75"
|
1.57m
|
Kent State Golden Flash ... |
12/07/12 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
16 |
Shickler, Laurel |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
5' 1.75"
|
1.57m
|
All-Ohio Division III In... |
02/09/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
18 |
Harker, Emily |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
5' 1.25" |
1.56m |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
19 |
Snow, Abby |
FR-1 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
5' 1"
|
1.55m
|
OAC Split Conference Ind... |
01/25/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
20 |
Clutter, Veronica |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
5' 0.5" |
1.54m |
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... |
05/13/13 |
|
+ |
21 |
Amos, Julie |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
5' 0.25"
|
1.53m
|
Northwest Ohio Invitatio... |
01/18/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
21 |
Rambadt, Brianna |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
5' 0.25" |
1.53m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
21 |
Roll, Angela |
JR-3 |
Wittenberg |
5' 0.25" |
1.53m |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
21 |
Sweeney, Madeline |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
5' 0.25"
|
1.53m
|
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/02/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
21 |
Washington, Lauren |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
5' 0.25"
|
1.53m
|
Findlay Indoor Classic |
01/25/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
26 |
Bevington, Marian |
SR-4 |
Heidelberg |
4' 11.75"
|
1.52m
|
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/22/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
26 |
Day, Meigan |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
4' 11.75" |
1.52m |
Amy Adams Memorial Invit... |
03/23/13 |
|
+ |
26 |
French, Amy |
JR-3 |
Wooster |
4' 11.75" |
1.52m |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
26 |
Okoth, Mary |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
4' 11.75" |
1.52m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
26 |
Redway, Kelsie |
FR-1 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
4' 11.75" |
1.52m |
OAC West Split Meet |
03/29/13 |
|
+ |
26 |
Schaefer, Leanne |
SR-4 |
Capital |
4' 11.75" |
1.52m |
Amy Adams Memorial Invit... |
03/23/13 |
|
+ |
26 |
Tan, Rachel |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
4' 11.75"
|
1.52m
|
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Ta... |
02/02/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
33 |
Hageman, Shannon |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
4' 11.5" |
1.51m |
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... |
05/13/13 |
|
+ |
34 |
Hellisz, Marissa |
FR-1 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
4' 11" |
1.50m |
2013 Sparky Adams Invita... |
04/19/13 |
|
+ |
35 |
Bingley, Kim |
JR-3 |
Defiance |
4' 10.25" |
1.48m |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/23/13 |
|
+ |
35 |
Cox, Laura |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
4' 10.25" |
1.48m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
35 |
Eversole, Riley |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
4' 10.25"
|
1.48m
|
Capital Purple and White... |
12/08/12 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
38 |
Baisden, Gretchen |
SO-2 |
Marietta |
4' 9.75"
|
1.47m
|
OAC Split Meet |
01/26/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
38 |
Coady, Hilary |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
4' 9.75"
|
1.47m
|
NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... |
02/23/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
38 |
Deaton, Brandy |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Joseph |
4' 9.75"
|
1.47m
|
Anderson Indoor Invitati... |
02/02/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
38 |
Pansky, Jenna |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
4' 9.75"
|
1.47m
|
Spartan Early Bird Combi... |
12/08/12 |
03/19/13 |
|
Pole Vault (Women)
+ |
1 |
Bechtel, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
12' 1.5" |
3.70m |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
2 |
Long, Jordan |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
11' 7.75" |
3.55m |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
3 |
Lindsey, Taylor |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
11' 6.5" |
3.52m |
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... |
05/13/13 |
|
+ |
4 |
Jolliff, Antoinette |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
11' 5.75" |
3.50m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
5 |
Delehanty, Liz |
SR-4 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
11' 1" |
3.38m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
6 |
Hunt, Kate |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
10' 11.75" |
3.35m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
7 |
Saccucci, Chrsten |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
10' 11.5" |
3.34m |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
8 |
Herzog, Sophia |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
10' 8" |
3.25m |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
9 |
Rayokovich, Brooke |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
10' 7" |
3.23m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
10 |
Heitkamp, Katie |
SR-4 |
Defiance |
10' 6"
|
3.20m
|
HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... |
02/16/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
10 |
Kidd, Brittany |
SO-2 |
Marietta |
10' 6"
|
3.20m
|
Marietta Alumni Open |
02/01/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
12 |
Blake, Bevin |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
10' 2.5" |
3.11m |
Mount Union John Homon I... |
04/05/13 |
|
+ |
13 |
Dixon, Katie |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
10' 2" |
3.10m |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
14 |
Shockley, Stephanie |
SR-4 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
10' 1.25"
|
3.08m
|
OAC Split Conference Ind... |
01/25/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
15 |
Ballmer, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
10' 0.5"
|
3.06m
|
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/22/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
16 |
Borer, Kate |
JR-3 |
Defiance |
10' 0" |
3.05m |
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
16 |
Geary, Kristen |
SO-2 |
Denison |
10' 0"
|
3.05m
|
Lid Lifter |
01/26/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
16 |
Lloyd, Paige |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
10' 0" |
3.05m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
19 |
Crabtree, Jenna |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
9' 8.5"
|
2.96m
|
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/22/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
20 |
Cunningham, Kaci |
SR-4 |
Marietta |
9' 8" |
2.95m |
2013 Don Frail Invitatio... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
21 |
Smith, Kitty |
JR-3 |
Capital |
9' 7.25" |
2.93m |
Amy Adams Memorial Invit... |
03/23/13 |
|
+ |
22 |
Bible, Keileigh |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
9' 6.25"
|
2.90m
|
NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... |
02/23/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
22 |
Brown, Ramelle |
SR-4 |
Kenyon |
9' 6.25" |
2.90m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
Long Jump (Women)
+ |
1 |
Bevington, Marian |
SR-4 |
Heidelberg |
18' 10.75" |
5.76m |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/23/13 |
|
+ |
2 |
Winters, Melanie |
FR-1 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
18' 10.5" |
5.75m |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
3 |
Clutter, Veronica |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
18' 1"
|
5.51m
|
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/22/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
4 |
Brennan, Aedin |
FR-1 |
Denison |
17' 10.75" |
5.45m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
5 |
Allen, Alexandria |
FR-1 |
Marietta |
17' 9.75"
|
5.43m
|
Marietta Alumni Open |
02/01/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
6 |
Amburgey, Emily |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
17' 8" |
5.38m |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
7 |
Rowe, Kristeva |
SR-4 |
Marietta |
17' 7" |
5.36m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
8 |
Gernert, Michelle |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
17' 6.75" |
5.35m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
8 |
Owens, Jasmine |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
17' 6.75" |
5.35m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
10 |
George, Kali |
JR-3 |
Defiance |
17' 6.25"
|
5.34m
|
HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... |
02/16/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
11 |
Coghlan, Taylor |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
17' 5.25" |
5.31m |
Stark County Challenge |
04/18/13 |
|
+ |
12 |
Vandervort, Dana |
JR-3 |
Marietta |
17' 2.75" |
5.25m |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
13 |
Simmons, Casey |
SR-4 |
Capital |
17' 2"
|
5.23m
|
Capital Classic |
02/16/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
14 |
Bingley, Kim |
JR-3 |
Defiance |
17' 1.5" |
5.22m |
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
15 |
Flitcraft, Alyssa |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
17' 1.25" |
5.21m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
16 |
Delp, Rebecah |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
16' 11.25" |
5.16m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
17 |
Weaks, Waverly |
FR-1 |
Defiance |
16' 10.5" |
5.14m |
Adrian College All Ameri... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
18 |
Hageman, Shannon |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
16' 9.75" |
5.12m |
W&L Track & Field Carniv... |
03/22/13 |
|
+ |
18 |
Norris, Kristen |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
16' 9.75"
|
5.12m
|
Otterbein Invitational |
01/19/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
18 |
Powell, Mariah |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
16' 9.75"
|
5.12m
|
Ithaca Bomber Invitation... |
02/02/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
21 |
Wagner, Kristine |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
16' 8.75"
|
5.10m
|
Northwest Ohio Invitatio... |
01/18/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
22 |
Snow, Abby |
FR-1 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
16' 8"
|
5.08m
|
Fighting Scots Invitatio... |
02/02/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
23 |
Hellisz, Marissa |
FR-1 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
16' 7.25" |
5.06m |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
24 |
Weber, Kendall |
FR-1 |
Bluffton |
16' 6"
|
5.03m
|
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/02/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
25 |
Baisden, Gretchen |
SO-2 |
Marietta |
16' 5.75" |
5.02m |
W&L Track & Field Carniv... |
03/22/13 |
|
+ |
26 |
Vendeville, Cara |
JR-3 |
Wittenberg |
16' 5.25"
|
5.01m
|
OWU Open |
02/08/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
27 |
Suttles, Hannah |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
16' 3.75"
|
4.97m
|
2013 Greater Cleveland C... |
02/15/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
28 |
Summa, Caroline |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
16' 2.25" |
4.93m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
29 |
French, Amy |
JR-3 |
Wooster |
16' 1.5" |
4.91m |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
29 |
Metzner, Gabrielle |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
16' 1.5" |
4.91m |
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... |
05/13/13 |
|
+ |
31 |
Wise, Rebecca |
SO-2 |
Muskingum |
16' 1" |
4.90m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
32 |
Manko, Karissa |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
15' 11.75" |
4.87m |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
33 |
Jolliff, Antoinette |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
15' 11.5" |
4.86m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
33 |
Sandin, Ellen |
SO-2 |
Wooster |
15' 11.5"
|
4.86m
|
Fighting Scots Invitatio... |
02/02/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
35 |
Johnson, Sara |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
15' 11"
|
4.85m
|
Ithaca Bomber Invitation... |
02/02/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
35 |
Saner, Trinity |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Joseph |
15' 11" |
4.85m |
University of Cincinnati... |
03/16/13 |
|
+ |
35 |
Walter, Keri |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
15' 11" |
4.85m |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
38 |
Savitsky, Thenessa |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
15' 9.5"
|
4.81m
|
UAA Indoor Track Champio... |
02/23/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
39 |
Jacques, Leah |
SR-4 |
Kenyon |
15' 9"
|
4.80m
|
Fighting Scots Invitatio... |
02/02/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
39 |
Liberati, Julianne |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
15' 9"
|
4.80m
|
OAC Split Conference Ind... |
01/25/13 |
03/19/13 |
|
Triple Jump (Women)
+ |
1 |
Bevington, Marian |
SR-4 |
Heidelberg |
37' 9.5" |
11.52m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
2 |
Rowe, Kristeva |
SR-4 |
Marietta |
37' 1" |
11.30m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
3 |
Brennan, Aedin |
FR-1 |
Denison |
36' 10.5" |
11.24m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
4 |
Savitsky, Thenessa |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
36' 6.25" |
11.13m |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
5 |
Vandervort, Dana |
JR-3 |
Marietta |
36' 4" |
11.07m |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
6 |
Sefick, Jocelyn |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
36' 2" |
11.02m |
Akron Campbell Wright Op... |
05/03/13 |
|
+ |
7 |
Sample, Danielle |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
36' 1.5" |
11.01m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
8 |
Ochieng, Beverly |
SO-2 |
Wittenberg |
35' 10.75" |
10.94m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
9 |
Norris, Kristen |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
35' 10.5"
|
10.93m
|
All-Ohio Division III In... |
02/09/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
9 |
Walter, Keri |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
35' 10.5" |
10.93m |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
11 |
Liberati, Julianne |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
35' 9.5" |
10.91m |
Akron Campbell Wright Op... |
05/03/13 |
|
+ |
12 |
Amburgey, Emily |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
34' 11.75" |
10.66m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
13 |
Brown, Asante |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
34' 9.75" |
10.61m |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
14 |
Owens, Jasmine |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
34' 8.5"
|
10.58m
|
Wooster Oberlin Dual |
01/18/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
15 |
Boamah-Acheampong, Abena |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
34' 6.75" |
10.53m |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
16 |
Blum, Emily |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
34' 0.75" |
10.38m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
17 |
George, Kali |
JR-3 |
Defiance |
34' 0.25" |
10.37m |
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
18 |
Flitcraft, Alyssa |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
34' 0" |
10.36m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
19 |
Suttles, Hannah |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
33' 11.25" |
10.34m |
Amy Adams Memorial Invit... |
03/23/13 |
|
+ |
20 |
Sandin, Ellen |
SO-2 |
Wooster |
33' 10.75"
|
10.33m
|
NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... |
02/23/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
21 |
Brumback, Casey |
FR-1 |
Kenyon |
33' 8.5"
|
10.27m
|
NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... |
02/23/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
22 |
Trautman, Rachel |
SO-2 |
Capital |
33' 6.5"
|
10.22m
|
Capital Challenge |
01/12/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
23 |
Hageman, Shannon |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
33' 4.5" |
10.17m |
W&L Track & Field Carniv... |
03/22/13 |
|
+ |
23 |
Pansky, Jenna |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
33' 4.5" |
10.17m |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
25 |
Waugh, Paige |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
33' 2.5" |
10.12m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
26 |
Vendeville, Cara |
JR-3 |
Wittenberg |
33' 0.5"
|
10.07m
|
Denison Last Chance |
02/22/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
27 |
Wise, Rebecca |
SO-2 |
Muskingum |
33' 0.25" |
10.06m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
28 |
Baisden, Gretchen |
SO-2 |
Marietta |
32' 11.25"
|
10.04m
|
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/22/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
29 |
French, Amy |
JR-3 |
Wooster |
32' 11" |
10.03m |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/20/13 |
|
+ |
30 |
Sheets, Emily |
SR-4 |
Capital |
32' 9.5"
|
9.99m
|
Capital Classic |
02/16/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
31 |
Lourette, Nicole |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
32' 9" |
9.98m |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
32 |
Hellisz, Marissa |
FR-1 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
32' 8.5" |
9.97m |
2013 Sparky Adams Invita... |
04/19/13 |
|
+ |
33 |
Leyden, Ashley |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
32' 7.75" |
9.95m |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
34 |
Day, Meigan |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
32' 6.5" |
9.92m |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
34 |
Lion, Jocelyn |
SO-2 |
Wooster |
32' 6.5"
|
9.92m
|
NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... |
02/23/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
36 |
Yewer, Brook |
FR-1 |
Denison |
32' 6.25"
|
9.91m
|
Denison Last Chance |
02/22/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
37 |
Weaks, Waverly |
FR-1 |
Defiance |
32' 4.25" |
9.86m |
Mount Saint Joseph Invit... |
03/22/13 |
|
+ |
38 |
Greenwood, Amy |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
32' 3.5"
|
9.84m
|
OWU Triangular |
01/18/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
39 |
Nuckols, Kelani |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
32' 0"
|
9.75m
|
OAC Split Conference Ind... |
01/25/13 |
03/18/13 |
|
Shot Put (Women)
+ |
1 |
Boyden, Mary Beth |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
44' 8.75" |
13.63m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
2 |
Bolen, Marissa |
FR-1 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
43' 5" |
13.23m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
3 |
Stock, Carly |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
42' 8" |
13.00m |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
4 |
Lewis, Larisa |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
41' 4.5" |
12.61m |
7th Annual Gator Invitat... |
05/10/13 |
|
+ |
5 |
Gallavan, Kim |
FR-1 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
41' 1" |
12.52m |
Ashland Alumni Open |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
6 |
Grubb, Caitlyn |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
40' 11.75"
|
12.49m
|
All-Ohio Division III In... |
02/09/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
7 |
Haasz, Madison |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
40' 11.5" |
12.48m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
8 |
Benzing, Hannah |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
40' 7.5" |
12.38m |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
9 |
Williamson, Deanna |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
40' 2" |
12.24m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
10 |
Cline, Aimee |
JR-3 |
Marietta |
39' 6.5" |
12.05m |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
10 |
Fisher, Danielle |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
39' 6.5" |
12.05m |
Stark County Challenge |
04/18/13 |
|
+ |
12 |
Henry, Tiffany |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
38' 7.75" |
11.78m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
13 |
Elliott, Liza |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
38' 2.75" |
11.65m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
14 |
Alflen, Sarah |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
38' 2"
|
11.63m
|
NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... |
02/23/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
15 |
Gentile, Megan |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
37' 6.5"
|
11.44m
|
OWU Open |
02/08/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
16 |
Bachelder, Megan |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
37' 5"
|
11.40m
|
NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... |
02/23/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
17 |
Ford, Tanisha |
JR-3 |
Muskingum |
37' 3.75"
|
11.37m
|
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/22/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
18 |
Blackburn, Brianna |
JR-3 |
Muskingum |
37' 1.75"
|
11.32m
|
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/22/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
19 |
Mueller, Emily |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
37' 0.25" |
11.28m |
2013 Sparky Adams Invita... |
04/19/13 |
|
+ |
20 |
Bingley, Kim |
JR-3 |
Defiance |
36' 11.75" |
11.27m |
Defiance Dick Small Invi... |
03/29/13 |
|
+ |
21 |
Carey, Amethyst |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
36' 11"
|
11.25m
|
Denison Last Chance |
02/22/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
22 |
Moore, Savannah |
FR-1 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
36' 5.5"
|
11.11m
|
2013 BWU Mid-January Mee... |
01/18/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
23 |
Jones, Veronique |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
36' 0"
|
10.97m
|
NCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... |
02/23/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
24 |
Brennan, Aedin |
FR-1 |
Denison |
35' 6.75" |
10.84m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
24 |
Sheets, Emily |
SR-4 |
Capital |
35' 6.75"
|
10.84m
|
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/22/13 |
03/18/13 |
+ |
26 |
Tatum, Brittany |
SR-4 |
Heidelberg |
35' 6"
|
10.82m
|
OAC Split Conference Ind... |
01/25/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
27 |
Pansky, Jenna |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
35' 4"
|
10.77m
|
UAA Indoor Track Champio... |
02/23/13 |
03/19/13 |
+ |
28 |
Brown, Victoria |
JR-3 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
35' 3.75" |
10.76m |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
29 |
Brock, Kelli |
JR-3 |
Muskingum |
35' 1" |
10.69m |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/20/13 |
|
+ |
30 |
Sidwell, Katie |
SR-4 |
Muskingum |
35' 0.5" |
10.68m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
Discus Throw (Women)
+ |
1 |
Benzing, Hannah |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
145' 2" |
44.25m |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/23/13 |
|
+ |
2 |
Sheets, Emily |
SR-4 |
Capital |
139' 8" |
42.58m |
Augustana Twilight |
05/17/13 |
|
+ |
3 |
Gallavan, Kim |
FR-1 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
137' 8" |
41.97m |
28th Annual Toledo Invit... |
05/02/13 |
|
+ |
4 |
Brown, Victoria |
JR-3 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
131' 11" |
40.20m |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
5 |
Blum, Ally |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
130' 7" |
39.80m |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/09/13 |
|
+ |
6 |
Sidwell, Katie |
SR-4 |
Muskingum |
124' 10" |
38.05m |
LHU Qualifier |
05/04/13 |
|
+ |
7 |
Mueller, Emily |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
124' 8" |
38.00m |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
8 |
Boyden, Mary Beth |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
124' 4" |
37.90m |
John Carroll University ... |
04/19/13 |
|
+ |
9 |
Henry, Tiffany |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
122' 10" |
37.44m |
7th Annual Gator Invitat... |
05/10/13 |
|
+ |
10 |
Fisher, Danielle |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
118' 8" |
36.17m |
Stark County Challenge |
04/18/13 |
|
+ |
11 |
Brown, Maya |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
118' 6" |
36.11m |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
12 |
Elliott, Liza |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
118' 0" |
35.96m |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/20/13 |
|
+ |
12 |
Gentile, Megan |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
118' 0" |
35.96m |
Denison Big Red Invitati... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
14 |
Stewart, Lisa |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
117' 10" |
35.92m |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
15 |
Carey, Amethyst |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
117' 5" |
35.79m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
16 |
Bolen, Marissa |
FR-1 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
117' 2" |
35.71m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
17 |
Zornes, Shelby |
SR-4 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
115' 11" |
35.33m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
18 |
Cline, Aimee |
JR-3 |
Marietta |
114' 8" |
34.96m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
19 |
Alflen, Sarah |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
114' 0" |
34.76m |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
20 |
McLure, Raven |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
113' 3" |
34.53m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
21 |
Brock, Kelli |
JR-3 |
Muskingum |
112' 0" |
34.15m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
21 |
Haasz, Madison |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
112' 0" |
34.15m |
John Carroll University ... |
04/19/13 |
|
+ |
23 |
Bachelder, Megan |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
110' 9" |
33.76m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
24 |
Livengood, Hannah |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
110' 0" |
33.52m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
25 |
Snider , Ashley |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
109' 7" |
33.41m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
26 |
Earley, McKenna |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
109' 1" |
33.25m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
27 |
Carmosino, Gina |
JR-3 |
Mount St. Joseph |
108' 4" |
33.02m |
Hanover Invitational |
03/30/13 |
|
|
Hammer Throw (Women)
+ |
1 |
Benzing, Hannah |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
169' 3" |
51.58m |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/23/13 |
|
+ |
2 |
Cline, Aimee |
JR-3 |
Marietta |
157' 11" |
48.14m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
3 |
Ford, Tanisha |
JR-3 |
Muskingum |
153' 0" |
46.64m |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
4 |
Henry, Tiffany |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
151' 11" |
46.31m |
Ashland Alumni Open |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
5 |
Gillilan, Alison |
FR-1 |
Muskingum |
151' 2" |
46.08m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
6 |
Tatum, Brittany |
SR-4 |
Heidelberg |
150' 0" |
45.73m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
7 |
Elliott, Liza |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
149' 2" |
45.47m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
8 |
Dramis, Michaela |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
145' 6" |
44.35m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
9 |
Hanson, Sarah |
SR-4 |
Capital |
144' 1" |
43.91m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
10 |
Urban, Maggie |
FR-1 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
143' 10" |
43.84m |
7th Annual Gator Invitat... |
05/10/13 |
|
+ |
11 |
Alflen, Sarah |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
140' 11" |
42.96m |
Amy Adams Memorial Invit... |
03/23/13 |
|
+ |
12 |
Williamson, Deanna |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
140' 9" |
42.91m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
13 |
DeMeio, Olivia |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
139' 1" |
42.40m |
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... |
05/13/13 |
|
+ |
14 |
Wilson, Elizabeth |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
139' 0" |
42.38m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
15 |
Stock, Carly |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
136' 11" |
41.73m |
Stark County Challenge |
04/18/13 |
|
+ |
16 |
Brock, Kelli |
JR-3 |
Muskingum |
136' 4" |
41.55m |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
17 |
Tran, Emily |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
134' 8" |
41.05m |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
18 |
Lewis, Larisa |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
134' 4" |
40.96m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
18 |
Tam, Christina |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
134' 4" |
40.96m |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
20 |
Boyden, Mary Beth |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
133' 9" |
40.77m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
21 |
Gallavan, Kim |
FR-1 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
133' 2" |
40.58m |
7th Annual Gator Invitat... |
05/10/13 |
|
+ |
22 |
Haasz, Madison |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
132' 1" |
40.25m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
23 |
Grubb, Caitlyn |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
129' 10" |
39.57m |
Bok Kahn Invitational |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
24 |
Brown, Maya |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
127' 0" |
38.70m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
25 |
Auchmuty, Sam |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
126' 10" |
38.66m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
26 |
Morris, Shelby |
SO-2 |
Capital |
126' 6" |
38.57m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
27 |
Blackburn, Brianna |
JR-3 |
Muskingum |
125' 3" |
38.18m |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
28 |
Jones, Veronique |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
124' 9" |
38.03m |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/20/13 |
|
+ |
29 |
Wharton, Krista |
JR-3 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
124' 4" |
37.91m |
OAC East Split |
03/30/13 |
|
+ |
30 |
Gentile, Megan |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
124' 0" |
37.81m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
31 |
Bachelder, Megan |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
121' 10" |
37.15m |
Marv Frye Invitational 2... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
32 |
Shaw, Alex |
JR-3 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
121' 9" |
37.10m |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
33 |
Fisher, Danielle |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
121' 6" |
37.04m |
Stark County Challenge |
04/18/13 |
|
+ |
34 |
Liu, Emeline |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
116' 2" |
35.40m |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
Javelin (Women)
+ |
1 |
Hood, Samantha |
SO-2 |
Marietta |
133' 7" |
40.73m |
2013 Don Frail Invitatio... |
04/06/13 |
|
+ |
2 |
Pansky, Jenna |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
130' 6" |
39.79m |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
3 |
Tran, Emily |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
130' 5" |
39.76m |
UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
4 |
Brown, Maya |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
128' 4" |
39.13m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
5 |
Bevington, Marian |
SR-4 |
Heidelberg |
127' 3" |
38.80m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
6 |
Sheets, Emily |
SR-4 |
Capital |
124' 10" |
38.05m |
Wake Forest Open |
03/15/13 |
|
+ |
7 |
Bingley, Kim |
JR-3 |
Defiance |
124' 5" |
37.93m |
2013 Hillsdale Classic |
05/08/13 |
|
+ |
8 |
Clutter, Veronica |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
116' 8" |
35.57m |
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... |
05/13/13 |
|
+ |
9 |
Price, Marissa |
FR-1 |
Capital |
116' 1" |
35.39m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
10 |
Sturgill, Karli |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
115' 10" |
35.30m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
11 |
Brennan, Aedin |
FR-1 |
Denison |
113' 10" |
34.70m |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/23/13 |
|
+ |
12 |
Day, Meigan |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
113' 6" |
34.60m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
13 |
Haasz, Madison |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
111' 11" |
34.11m |
OAC West Split Meet |
03/29/13 |
|
+ |
14 |
Duffy, Clare |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
111' 4" |
33.93m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
15 |
George, Kali |
JR-3 |
Defiance |
108' 7" |
33.11m |
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track ... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
16 |
Wilson, Elizabeth |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
107' 11" |
32.90m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
17 |
Johnson, Sara |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
107' 11" |
32.89m |
Shamrock Invitational XV... |
03/14/13 |
|
+ |
18 |
Auchmuty, Sam |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
107' 2" |
32.67m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
19 |
DeSantis, Jennifer |
SO-2 |
Marietta |
105' 0" |
32.00m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
20 |
Blum, Ally |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
102' 2" |
31.14m |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
21 |
Maro, Kimberly |
FR-1 |
Defiance |
99' 9" |
30.41m |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
22 |
Dramis, Michaela |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
99' 6" |
30.34m |
W&L Track & Field Carniv... |
03/22/13 |
|
+ |
23 |
Hanson, Sarah |
SR-4 |
Capital |
98' 10" |
30.13m |
OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... |
04/26/13 |
|
+ |
24 |
Skrovan, Julia |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
98' 9" |
30.09m |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
+ |
25 |
Sidwell, Katie |
SR-4 |
Muskingum |
98' 5" |
29.99m |
OAC West Split Meet |
03/29/13 |
|
+ |
26 |
Johns, Devin |
JR-3 |
Wooster |
96' 10" |
29.53m |
All-Ohio Division III Tr... |
04/13/13 |
|
+ |
27 |
Abrams, Patricia |
JR-3 |
Muskingum |
96' 9" |
29.48m |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/20/13 |
|
+ |
28 |
Morris, Shelby |
SO-2 |
Capital |
96' 5" |
29.38m |
Kenyon Spring Invitation... |
04/20/13 |
|
|
Heptathlon (Women)
|
1 |
Brennan, Aedin |
FR-1 |
Denison |
4722 |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/23/13 |
|
|
2 |
Winters, Melanie |
FR-1 |
Baldwin-Wallace |
4567 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/14/13 |
|
|
3 |
Bingley, Kim |
JR-3 |
Defiance |
4485 |
2013 Hillsdale Classic |
05/08/13 |
|
|
4 |
Clutter, Veronica |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
4465 |
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qu... |
05/13/13 |
|
|
5 |
George, Kali |
JR-3 |
Defiance |
4450 |
2013 Hillsdale Classic |
05/08/13 |
|
|
6 |
Rowe, Kristeva |
SR-4 |
Marietta |
4167 |
W&L Track & Field Carniv... |
03/22/13 |
|
|
7 |
Summa, Caroline |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
4149 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
8 |
Amburgey, Emily |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
4052 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
9 |
Duffy, Clare |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
3892 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
10 |
Jacques, Leah |
SR-4 |
Kenyon |
3808 |
North Coast Athletic Con... |
04/27/13 |
|
|