Presidents Athletic Conference (PAC) List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
4400 Converted from 4400y
HT Converted From Hand Time
440 Converted from Mile Relay
C Track Size (Banked) Venue Conversion
# Track Size Venue Conversion
500 Converted from 500m
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hardy, Jaevon SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 6.99 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  2 Jones, Christopher JR-3 Thiel 7.06 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  3 Butler, Andre JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 7.07 Otterbein Invitational 01/16/16
  4 Tedys, Aaron Geneva 7.08 YSU Indoor Invite 01/22/16
  5 Bentley, Jametrius SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7.10 Kenyon Classic 02/20/16
  6 Unrath, Cameron JR-3 Geneva 7.12 YSU Indoor Invite 01/22/16
  6 Neal, Brandon JR-3 Thomas More 7.12 Polar Bear Final Qualifi... 03/04/16
  8 Minjock, Mark SO-2 Waynesburg 7.15(55) Marietta Open 01/16/16
  9 Moore, Umar SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 7.16 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  10 Mayers, Byron FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.19 Otterbein Invitational 01/16/16
  11 Kennedy, Henry FR-1 Geneva 7.21 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  12 Wagner, Mark SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7.25 Kenyon Classic 02/20/16
  12 Mikita, Michael SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 7.25 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  14 Holmes, Jalen SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 7.37 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  14 Despagne, Wysme FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.37 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  16 Meyer, Jonah SR-4 Grove City 7.40 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  17 Jean-Baptiste, Annuel SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7.41 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  18 Jeter, Todd SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7.43(55) BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  19 Betz, Nick JR-3 Grove City 7.44 Crimson and Gold Invitai... 02/05/16
  20 Howard, Kris JR-3 Thomas More 7.46 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  21 Liberiste, Marvin SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7.47 Kenyon Classic 02/20/16
  21 Cumberworth, Nate SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 7.47 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/06/16
  23 Hines, Adam FR-1 Geneva 7.48 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  23 Dailey II, Terrell SO-2 Thomas More 7.48 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  23 Groves, Randy FR-1 Thiel 7.48 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/06/16
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Butler, Andre JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 22.56 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/06/16
  1 Minger, Kyle SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 22.56 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  3 Tedys, Aaron Geneva 22.74 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  4 Jones, Christopher JR-3 Thiel 22.85 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  5 Unrath, Cameron JR-3 Geneva 22.90 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  6 Hardy, Jaevon SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 23.07 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  7 Betz, Nick JR-3 Grove City 23.18 # YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/04/15
  8 Dindak, Jake SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 23.19 Kenyon Classic 02/20/16
  9 Bentley, Jametrius SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 23.23 Kenyon Classic 02/20/16
  10 Mellinger, Jacob SO-2 Geneva 23.41 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  11 Minjock, Mark SO-2 Waynesburg 23.43 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/06/16
  12 Mayers, Byron FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 23.48 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  13 Kennedy, Henry FR-1 Geneva 23.49 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  14 Moore, Umar SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 23.53 # Kent State Tune Up 02/20/16
  15 Groves, Randy FR-1 Thiel 23.67 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  16 Buchalter, Ryan JR-3 Grove City 23.68 BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  17 Wagner, Mark SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 23.72 Kenyon Classic 02/20/16
  18 Coleman, Gideon SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 23.75 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/06/16
  19 Dailey II, Terrell SO-2 Thomas More 23.82 Anderson University Invi... 02/06/16
  20 Parker, Alex FR-1 Geneva 23.87 Tiffin Dragon Invite 02/13/16
  21 Meyer, Jonah SR-4 Grove City 24.07 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  21 Cumberworth, Nate SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 24.07 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  21 Neal, Brandon JR-3 Thomas More 24.07 Polar Bear Final Qualifi... 03/04/16
  24 Lacks, Josh FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 24.14 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/06/16
  25 Hans, Zach SO-2 Thomas More 24.16 Rick Meindl Last Call 02/20/16
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Minger, Kyle SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 49.69 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/06/16
  2 Butler, Andre JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 50.12 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/06/16
  3 Tedys, Aaron Geneva 50.17 Tiffin Dragon Invite 02/13/16
  4 Dindak, Jake SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 50.81 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  5 Buchalter, Ryan JR-3 Grove City 51.13 BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  6 Mellinger, Jacob SO-2 Geneva 51.25 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  6 Groves, Randy FR-1 Thiel 51.25 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  8 Meier, Caden FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 52.45 # YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/04/15
  9 Young, Khallid FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 52.57 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  10 Coleman, Gideon SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 52.70 BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  11 Nelson, Dwight FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 52.72 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  12 Kriege, Mitchell SR-4 Thomas More 53.30 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  13 Russell, Zach FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 53.47 # YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/04/15
  14 Simek, Quaide SO-2 Grove City 53.54 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  15 Cumberworth, Nate SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 54.18 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  16 Walsh, Patrick FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 54.22 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  17 Sifontes-Lavine, Taran SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 54.29 # YSU Indoor Invite 01/22/16
  18 Yasko, Anthony SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 54.35 BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  19 Ebersole, Levi FR-1 Geneva 54.40 Crimson and Gold Invitai... 02/05/16
  20 Black, Damon FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 54.42 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  21 Devivo, Dave JR-3 Thiel 54.58 # YSU Indoor Invite 01/22/16
  22 Lacks, Josh FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 54.63 # Kent State Tune Up 02/20/16
  23 Hughes, Scott JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 54.89 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/06/16
  24 Loos, Christopher FR-1 Thomas More 55.00 Anderson University Invi... 02/06/16
  25 Williams, Jelani FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 55.23 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Tonzo, Vincent SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:56.46 BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  2 Jaross, Laurence SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:00.25 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  3 Detsch, Ryan SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:00.85 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  4 Murray, Marshall FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:01.29 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  5 Loos, Christopher FR-1 Thomas More 2:02.41 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  6 Davis, Austin SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 2:02.43 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  7 Dunsworth, Josh SR-4 Grove City 2:02.87 BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  8 Minger, Kyle SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 2:02.98 # YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/04/15
  9 McFall, Josh SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 2:03.71 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  10 Domenic, Andrew FR-1 Geneva 2:04.05 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  11 Monack, Ron SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:05.09 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  12 Bierhals, Donald SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 2:05.44 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  13 West, Brandon SO-2 Thomas More 2:06.12 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  14 Smith, Ronald FR-1 Thomas More 2:06.92 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  15 Ames, Jacob FR-1 Geneva 2:07.07 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  16 Bender, Michael SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:07.33 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  17 Koerber, Ben FR-1 Grove City 2:08.03 BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  18 Ebersole, Levi FR-1 Geneva 2:08.22 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  18 Burkhart, Shane FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 2:08.22 BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  20 Imhof, Gabe JR-3 Grove City 2:08.36 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  21 Raineri, Matthew FR-1 Waynesburg 2:09.43 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  22 Molinaro, Adam SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:09.55 BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  23 Kohler, Will FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:10.50 BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  24 Schifano, Anthony FR-1 Grove City 2:10.64 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  25 Bramer, Alex JR-3 Thomas More 2:11.13 Engineer Invitational 01/30/16
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Moretton, Brandan SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:21.80 # Youngstown St National I... 02/05/16
  2 Moyer, Harley FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 4:29.27 BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  3 Kioussis, Theodore FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 4:33.92 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  4 Castro, Jordan FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 4:33.96 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  5 Donnelly, Ryan JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 4:35.22 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  6 Jaross, Laurence SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:35.95 BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  7 Smith, Clay SO-2 Geneva 4:36.65 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  8 Nichols, Floyd FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:38.21 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  9 Bierhals, Donald SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 4:41.29 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  10 Molinaro, Adam SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:43.24 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  11 Budnik, Ryan FR-1 Grove City 4:43.89 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  12 Burkhart, Shane FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 4:44.74 BW Mid-January 01/29/16
  13 McAuley, Benjamin SR-4 Waynesburg 4:45.47 Kenyon Classic 02/20/16
  14 Loos, Christopher FR-1 Thomas More 4:48.08 Lid Lifter 01/23/16
  15 Domenic, Andrew FR-1 Geneva 4:48.30 # YSU Indoor Invite 01/22/16
  16 Duffie, Josh FR-1 Geneva 4:48.73 Tiffin Dragon Invite 02/13/16
  17 Kuzminski, Joel FR-1 Waynesburg 4:49.35 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  18 Thibault, Drew SO-2 Grove City 4:50.97 BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  19 Campbell, Michael FR-1 Thomas More 4:51.22 Lid Lifter 01/23/16
  20 Ames, Jacob FR-1 Geneva 4:52.45 Crimson and Gold Invitai... 02/05/16
  21 Dieguez, Frank SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:53.24 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  22 McDonnell, Sean SR-4 Grove City 4:53.80 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  23 West, Brandon SO-2 Thomas More 4:53.97 Lid Lifter 01/23/16
  24 Mirigliano, Vince FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 4:54.63 Marietta Open 01/16/16
  25 Clark, John JR-3 Thiel 4:55.03 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Moretton, Brandan SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8:42.46 BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  2 Moyer, Harley FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 8:51.76 # Kent State Tune Up 02/20/16
  3 Burkhart, Shane FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 9:03.46 BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  4 Donnelly, Ryan JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 9:17.78 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  5 Kioussis, Theodore FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 9:19.45 BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  6 Duffie, Josh FR-1 Geneva 9:20.21 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  7 Farnan, Jimmy SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:21.12 BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  8 Castro, Jordan FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 9:23.30 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  9 Krieger, Alex SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:26.17 BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  10 Artinger, Johnny FR-1 Chatham 9:27.02 BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  11 Nichols, Floyd FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:35.72 # Youngstown St National I... 02/05/16
  12 Budnik, Ryan FR-1 Grove City 9:36.86 Crimson and Gold Invitai... 02/05/16
  13 Kutcel, Ken JR-3 Geneva 9:38.16 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  14 Seka, Devin FR-1 Chatham 9:38.31 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/06/16
  15 Campbell, Michael FR-1 Thomas More 9:39.14 Rick Meindl Last Call 02/20/16
  16 Ames, Jacob FR-1 Geneva 9:44.88 # YSU Indoor Invite 01/22/16
  17 Miller, Tyler JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 9:45.61 BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  18 Mascio, Andrew JR-3 Grove City 9:47.39 Crimson and Gold Invitai... 02/05/16
  19 Schreiber, Cody SO-2 Geneva 9:54.30 Tiffin Dragon Invite 02/13/16
  20 Monack, Ron SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:54.81 BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  21 Dieguez, Frank SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:54.93 BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  22 Lee, Nick SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:55.55 BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  23 Augustine, Kevin SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:55.56 # Youngstown St National I... 02/05/16
  24 Nelson, Bryce SO-2 Grove City 9:58.66 Crimson and Gold Invitai... 02/05/16
  25 Stickles, Josiah FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 10:01.57 BW Mid-February 02/12/16
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Moyer, Harley FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 15:33.62 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  2 Christiansen, Daniel JR-3 Grove City 15:38.17 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  3 Burkhart, Shane FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 15:42.18 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  4 Duffie, Josh FR-1 Geneva 15:49.34 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  5 Castro, Jordan FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 16:11.62 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  6 Donnelly, Ryan JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 16:17.75 BW Mid-January 01/29/16
  7 Farnan, Jimmy SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:26.98 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  8 McClure, Nick SO-2 Grove City 16:31.23 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  9 Campbell, Michael FR-1 Thomas More 16:31.91 Polar Bear Final Qualifi... 03/04/16
  10 Krieger, Alex SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:41.05 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  11 Slagle, Matt JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 16:45.06 # YSU Indoor Invite 01/22/16
  12 Wise, Brandon SR-4 Grove City 16:46.69 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  13 Schreiber, Cody SO-2 Geneva 16:47.19 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  14 McAuley, Benjamin SR-4 Waynesburg 16:47.23 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/06/16
  15 Artinger, Johnny FR-1 Chatham 16:49.55 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  16 Seka, Devin FR-1 Chatham 16:49.79 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  17 Nelson, Bryce SO-2 Grove City 16:52.73 BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  18 Sander, August SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 17:06.78 # Youngstown St National I... 02/05/16
  19 Kutcel, Ken JR-3 Geneva 17:07.80 BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  20 Augustine, Kevin SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 17:10.30 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  21 Casey, Eric FR-1 Thiel 17:11.42 # YSU Indoor Invite 01/22/16
  22 Pryor, Jacob FR-1 Waynesburg 17:12.94 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  23 Baughman, Joe SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 17:13.15 # Youngstown St National I... 02/05/16
  24 Kioussis, Theodore FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 17:23.01 # YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/04/15
  25 Miller, Tyler JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 17:31.25 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Betz, Nick JR-3 Grove City 8.21 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/04/15
  2 Paxson, Dalton JR-3 Geneva 8.62 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  3 Parker, Alex FR-1 Geneva 8.65 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  4 Nelson, Dwight FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 8.68(55) Marietta Open 01/16/16
  5 Hans, Zach SO-2 Thomas More 8.75 Rick Meindl Last Call 02/20/16
  6 Gazaway, Devin SO-2 Thomas More 8.86 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  7 Kaylor, Jake FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 8.87 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  8 Maxwell, Ed SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 8.89 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  9 Snedden, Doltyn JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 9.00 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  10 Mossgrove, Dane SR-4 Grove City 9.03(55) BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  10 Savino, Michael JR-3 Geneva 9.03 YSU Indoor Invite 01/22/16
  12 Ward, Brandon Grove City 9.07 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/04/15
  13 Sifontes-Lavine, Taran SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 9.08 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  14 Lacks, Josh FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 9.22 Kent State Tune Up 02/20/16
  15 Kenney, Matthew SR-4 Waynesburg 9.43 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  16 Shinkle, Matthew SO-2 Waynesburg 9.49 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  16 Pickett, Dakota FR-1 Geneva 9.49 YSU Indoor Invite 01/22/16
  18 Winship, Kyle FR-1 Geneva 9.75 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  19 Sommers, Jaime FR-1 Thiel 9.78 Edinboro Invitational 02/19/16
  20 Sandoval, Jonathan SR-4 Waynesburg 10.29 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bethany (W.V.) 3:26.39 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  2 Grove City 3:27.67 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  3 Westminster (Pa.) 3:28.06 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  4 Geneva 3:28.85 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  5 St. Vincent (Pa.) 3:34.87 BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  6 Thomas More 3:38.42 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  7 Thiel 3:38.56 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  8 Washington and Jefferson 3:47.86 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  9 Waynesburg 3:49.93 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 10:28.34 # Youngstown St National I... 02/05/16
  2 Washington and Jefferson 11:09.69 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  3 Geneva 11:11.72 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  4 Grove City 11:16.02 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  5 Bethany (W.V.) 11:19.60 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  6 Thomas More 11:32.34 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  7 Waynesburg 11:35.98 Kenyon Classic 02/20/16
  8 Westminster (Pa.) 11:37.83 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  9 Thiel 12:30.04 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Winkler, Logan FR-1 Thomas More 6' 4" 1.93m Anderson University Invi... 02/06/16
  2 Waugh, Ben SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 6' 2.75" 1.90m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/04/15
  3 Minger, Kyle SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 6' 0" 1.83m Otterbein Invitational 01/16/16
  3 Butler, Andre JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 6' 0" 1.83m Otterbein Invitational 01/16/16
  5 Maurer, Lucas FR-1 Waynesburg 5' 11.5" 1.82m Marietta Open 01/16/16
  5 Hardy, Jaevon SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 5' 11.5" 1.82m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/06/16
  7 Feeney, Jacob SO-2 Geneva 5' 11.25" 1.81m SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  8 Frye, Aaron JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 5' 10" 1.78m Kenyon Classic 02/20/16
  8 Taylor, Peter FR-1 Geneva 5' 10" 1.78m Crimson and Gold Invitai... 02/05/16
  10 Garcia, Jesse FR-1 Geneva 5' 8" 1.73m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  11 Lewis, Wesley JR-3 Thomas More 5' 7" 1.70m Engineer Invitational 01/30/16
  11 McVay, Dom FR-1 Geneva 5' 7" 1.70m YSU Indoor Invite 01/22/16
  11 Cole, Mike Grove City 5' 7" 1.70m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/04/15
  11 Kovacs, Hunter FR-1 Waynesburg 5' 7" 1.70m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/04/15
  15 Schallus, Matt FR-1 Grove City 5' 6" 1.68m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  15 Williams, Jelani FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 5' 6" 1.68m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  17 Wilson, Christian FR-1 Waynesburg 5' 5.75" 1.67m Marietta Open 01/16/16
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Brannen, Andrew SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 15' 1" 4.60m YSU Indoor Invite 01/22/16
  1 Lesnick, Evan FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 15' 1" 4.60m Kent State Tune Up 02/20/16
  3 Kester, Jake FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 14' 11.5" 4.56m BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  4 Kendra, Mitchell SO-2 Waynesburg 13' 9.25" 4.20m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/04/15
  5 Middleton, Jack SO-2 Thiel 13' 1.5" 4.00m Edinboro Invitational 02/19/16
  6 LaGorga, Jacob JR-3 Geneva 12' 11.5" 3.95m Crimson and Gold Invitai... 02/05/16
  7 Longjohn, Nathanial Grove City 12' 9.5" 3.90m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/04/15
  8 Welsh, Jeremy FR-1 Waynesburg 12' 6" 3.81m Kenyon Classic 02/20/16
  9 Olive, Joshua FR-1 Waynesburg 11' 11.75" 3.65m Marietta Open 01/16/16
  9 Gould, John FR-1 Grove City 11' 11.75" 3.65m Crimson and Gold Invitai... 02/05/16
  11 LaGorga, Brandon FR-1 Geneva 11' 9.75" 3.60m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  11 Stout, Chase Grove City 11' 9.75" 3.60m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/04/15
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Moore, Umar SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 23' 2.75" 7.08m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  2 Bell, Loren FR-1 Thiel 21' 5.25" 6.53m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  3 Sifontes-Lavine, Taran SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 21' 1.5" 6.44m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  4 Despagne, Wysme FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 21' 0.5" 6.41m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  5 Lewis, Wesley JR-3 Thomas More 21' 0" 6.40m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  6 Hines, Adam FR-1 Geneva 20' 11.25" 6.38m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  7 Garcia, Jesse FR-1 Geneva 20' 10.75" 6.37m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  7 Neal, Brandon JR-3 Thomas More 20' 10.75" 6.37m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  9 Winkler, Logan FR-1 Thomas More 20' 10.5" 6.36m Rick Meindl Last Call 02/20/16
  10 Palmer, Hunter FR-1 Waynesburg 20' 9" 6.32m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/04/15
  11 Liberiste, Marvin SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 20' 8" 6.30m YSU Indoor Invite 01/22/16
  12 McVay, Dom FR-1 Geneva 20' 1.75" 6.14m YSU Indoor Invite 01/22/16
  13 Taylor, Peter FR-1 Geneva 20' 1.5" 6.13m YSU Indoor Invite 01/22/16
  14 Parker, Alex FR-1 Geneva 19' 11" 6.07m Crimson and Gold Invitai... 02/05/16
  14 Cole, Mike JR-3 Grove City 19' 11" 6.07m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  16 Frye, Aaron JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 19' 8.25" 6.00m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  17 Watt, Duncan SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 19' 8" 5.99m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  18 Middleton, Jack SO-2 Thiel 19' 7.5" 5.98m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/06/16
  19 Steele, James JR-3 Waynesburg 19' 5.5" 5.93m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  20 Henry, Nathan JR-3 Grove City 19' 1.25" 5.82m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  21 Longjohn, Nathanial SO-2 Grove City 18' 8.5" 5.70m Crimson and Gold Invitai... 02/05/16
  22 Hardy, Jaevon SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 18' 6.5" 5.65m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  23 Joseph, Clay JR-3 Geneva 18' 5.25" 5.62m Crimson and Gold Invitai... 02/05/16
  23 Lane, Cameron JR-3 Thomas More 18' 5.25" 5.62m Rick Meindl Last Call 02/20/16
  25 Maurer, Lucas FR-1 Waynesburg 18' 3.25" 5.57m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/04/15
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Moore, Umar SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 45' 4.5" 13.83m Otterbein Invitational 01/16/16
  2 Sifontes-Lavine, Taran SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 42' 4.25" 12.91m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/06/16
  3 McVay, Dom FR-1 Geneva 42' 0.75" 12.82m SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  4 Cole, Mike JR-3 Grove City 41' 7" 12.67m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  5 Winkler, Logan FR-1 Thomas More 41' 5.25" 12.63m Lid Lifter 01/23/16
  6 Steele, James JR-3 Waynesburg 41' 5" 12.62m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  7 Taylor, Peter FR-1 Geneva 41' 3.25" 12.58m YSU Indoor Invite 01/22/16
  8 Snedden, Doltyn JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 40' 9.75" 12.44m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  9 Garcia, Jesse FR-1 Geneva 40' 0.5" 12.20m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  9 Henry, Nathan JR-3 Grove City 40' 0.5" 12.20m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  11 Middleton, Jack SO-2 Thiel 39' 8.5" 12.10m Edinboro Invitational 02/19/16
  12 Lewis, Wesley JR-3 Thomas More 39' 7.75" 12.08m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  13 Kaylor, Jake FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 39' 4.5" 12.00m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/06/16
  14 Maxwell, Ed SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 39' 3.75" 11.98m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  15 Dailey II, Terrell SO-2 Thomas More 38' 2.25" 11.64m Engineer Invitational 01/30/16
  16 Zuirk, Austin FR-1 Waynesburg 37' 5.75" 11.42m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/06/16
  17 Franklin, Tyshaun FR-1 Thiel 37' 1.75" 11.32m Edinboro Invitational 02/19/16
  18 Frye, Aaron JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 36' 11" 11.25m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  19 Hughes, Scott JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 36' 0" 10.97m Kenyon Classic 02/20/16
  20 Sommers, Jaime FR-1 Thiel 35' 8.75" 10.89m Edinboro Invitational 02/19/16
  21 Trott, Billy JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 35' 2" 10.72m Kenyon Classic 02/20/16
  22 Wagner, Jonathan FR-1 Grove City 34' 5.75" 10.51m Crimson and Gold Invitai... 02/05/16
  23 Oberg, Austin SR-4 Waynesburg 32' 10.25" 10.01m Kenyon Classic 02/20/16
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Fiorentino, Nick SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 47' 5" 14.45m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/06/16
  2 Vantine, Brandon JR-3 Waynesburg 45' 0.5" 13.73m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  3 Kaufman, Bryn SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 44' 9.75" 13.66m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  4 Webb, Jarrod FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 44' 4" 13.51m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  5 Trammel, Colton SO-2 Geneva 44' 1.5" 13.45m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  6 Barringer, Isaac JR-3 Geneva 43' 11.75" 13.40m Crimson and Gold Invitai... 02/05/16
  7 Armstrong, C.J. SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 43' 7.75" 13.30m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  8 Lowe, Connor SO-2 Grove City 43' 4.5" 13.22m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  9 Oberg, Austin SR-4 Waynesburg 43' 3.75" 13.20m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  10 Darden, Rodderick JR-3 Thomas More 42' 1.25" 12.83m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  11 Reed, Quinton SO-2 Grove City 41' 8.5" 12.71m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  11 Mensah, Philip FR-1 Thomas More 41' 8.5" 12.71m Polar Bear Final Qualifi... 03/04/16
  13 Hart, Justin FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 40' 5.5" 12.33m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  13 Gamble, Blake SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 40' 5.5" 12.33m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  15 Hunkins , Jordan FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 40' 0.75" 12.21m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  16 Pherson, Matt JR-3 Geneva 39' 10" 12.14m Tiffin Dragon Invite 02/13/16
  17 Sokira, Evan SR-4 Thiel 38' 10.25" 11.84m Dan Kinsey 01/08/16
  18 VanTine, Ryan FR-1 Thiel 38' 8.75" 11.80m SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  19 Hager, Jonathan JR-3 Waynesburg 38' 8.25" 11.79m Kenyon Classic 02/20/16
  20 Feldner, Blake FR-1 Waynesburg 37' 11.25" 11.56m Marietta Open 01/16/16
  21 Hall, Elijah JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 37' 5" 11.40m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  22 Dunn, Matt FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 37' 4" 11.38m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  23 Daugherty, Josh SR-4 Thomas More 36' 3" 11.05m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  24 Weimer, Keenan FR-1 Thiel 36' 0" 10.97m Edinboro Invitational 02/19/16
  25 Johnson, Lance FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 35' 6" 10.82m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Martin, Mike SR-4 Waynesburg 48' 3.25" 14.71m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/06/16
  2 Fiorentino, Nick SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 47' 1" 14.35m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  3 Sokira, Evan SR-4 Thiel 43' 10.5" 13.37m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/06/16
  4 Barringer, Isaac JR-3 Geneva 43' 9.75" 13.35m Tiffin Dragon Invite 02/13/16
  5 Webb, Jarrod FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 40' 8.75" 12.41m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  6 Johns, Zach SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 40' 6.75" 12.36m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  7 Lalli, Nathan SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 40' 4" 12.29m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  7 Hager, Jonathan JR-3 Waynesburg 40' 4" 12.29m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  9 Vantine, Brandon JR-3 Waynesburg 39' 9.25" 12.12m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  10 Armstrong, C.J. SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 39' 7.25" 12.07m BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  11 Gamble, Blake SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 39' 7" 12.06m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/06/16
  12 Hunkins , Jordan FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 38' 2.25" 11.64m SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  13 VanTine, Ryan FR-1 Thiel 38' 0.25" 11.59m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  14 Weimer, Keenan FR-1 Thiel 38' 0" 11.58m Edinboro Invitational 02/19/16
  15 Feldner, Blake FR-1 Waynesburg 37' 6.5" 11.44m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  15 Daugherty, Josh SR-4 Thomas More 37' 6.5" 11.44m Lid Lifter 01/23/16
  17 Hansen, Aaron SO-2 Thiel 36' 11.5" 11.26m Edinboro Invitational 02/19/16
  18 Johnson, Lance FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 36' 8.5" 11.19m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  19 Abbs, James JR-3 Thiel 36' 0" 10.97m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  20 Oberg, Austin SR-4 Waynesburg 34' 7" 10.54m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  21 Dunn, Matt FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 31' 10.75" 9.72m SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  22 Hart, Justin FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 30' 3.75" 9.24m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/06/16
  23 Clanagan, Kamau JR-3 Thiel 27' 10" 8.48m Edinboro Invitational 02/19/16
  24 Cooper, Mychal SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 27' 8.25" 8.44m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/06/16
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Williams-Wiles, Lauren FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 7.85 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  2 Kelosky, Jessica SO-2 Geneva 8.03 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  3 Covine, Jessa SO-2 Thiel 8.14 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  3 Grinkley, Heather SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 8.14 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  5 Goolsby, Kiera SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 8.26 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  6 Berg, Morgan SR-4 Thiel 8.27 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  7 Holland, Marla SO-2 Waynesburg 8.28 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  8 Flagge-Echols, Julia SO-2 Thomas More 8.36 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  8 Cress, Nicole FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 8.36 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  10 Yakopin, Caitlin SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 8.37 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  10 Rao, Lauren JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 8.37 Otterbein Invitational 01/16/16
  10 Pusateri, Raechel SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 8.37 Kenyon Classic 02/20/16
  13 Novotny, Brooke SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 8.39(55) BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  14 Rossman, Hannah FR-1 Thiel 8.40 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  15 Toensing, Marisa SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 8.42 Kenyon Classic 02/20/16
  16 Williamson, Sarah JR-3 Grove City 8.45 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  17 Borsch, Ashley SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 8.49 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  18 Loose, Kailee SO-2 Geneva 8.50 Crimson and Gold Invitai... 02/05/16
  18 Gray, Ariel FR-1 Chatham 8.50 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/06/16
  20 Hlebiczki, Katrina JR-3 Thomas More 8.52 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  21 Klien, Sarah SO-2 Geneva 8.54 Crimson and Gold Invitai... 02/05/16
  21 Pearce, Lauren JR-3 Grove City 8.54 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/04/15
  23 Hester, Mackenzie SO-2 Thomas More 8.58 Anderson University Invi... 02/06/16
  24 Farwick, Cristi JR-3 Thomas More 8.59 Rick Meindl Last Call 02/20/16
  25 Budzowski, Hannah JR-3 Thiel 8.68 YSU Indoor Invite 01/22/16
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cook, Christina SO-2 Thomas More 26.35 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  2 Jackson-McBride, Maria SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 26.73 Kenyon Classic 02/20/16
  3 Kelosky, Jessica SO-2 Geneva 26.92 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  4 Yakopin, Caitlin SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 27.17 Kenyon Classic 02/20/16
  5 Covine, Jessa SO-2 Thiel 27.37 # Edinboro Invitational 02/19/16
  6 Toensing, Marisa SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 27.57 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/06/16
  7 Williams-Wiles, Lauren FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 27.64 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/06/16
  8 Bartoletta, Nicole SO-2 Geneva 27.66 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  9 Pusateri, Raechel SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 27.79 Kenyon Classic 02/20/16
  10 Borsch, Ashley SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 27.86 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  11 Cress, Nicole FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 27.90 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  12 Grinkley, Heather SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 27.98 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  13 Hall, Hailey SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 28.02 # YSU Indoor Invite 01/22/16
  14 Goolsby, Kiera SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 28.07 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  15 Hester, Mackenzie SO-2 Thomas More 28.18 Polar Bear Final Qualifi... 03/04/16
  16 Gray, Ariel FR-1 Chatham 28.41 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  17 Holland, Marla SO-2 Waynesburg 28.66 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  17 Hess, Katelyn JR-3 Grove City 28.66 # YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/04/15
  19 Blain, Allison SR-4 Grove City 28.71 Crimson and Gold Invitai... 02/05/16
  20 Pearce, Lauren JR-3 Grove City 28.73 Crimson and Gold Invitai... 02/05/16
  21 Williamson, Sarah JR-3 Grove City 28.75 Crimson and Gold Invitai... 02/05/16
  22 Rossman, Hannah FR-1 Thiel 28.82 # YSU Indoor Invite 01/22/16
  23 Klien, Sarah SO-2 Geneva 28.85 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  24 Donahoe, Eliazabeth FR-1 Grove City 28.88 Crimson and Gold Invitai... 02/05/16
  25 Farwick, Cristi JR-3 Thomas More 28.93 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cook, Christina SO-2 Thomas More 59.06 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  2 Jackson-McBride, Maria SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 1:00.54 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  3 Toensing, Marisa SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 1:02.09 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  4 Pusateri, Raechel SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 1:02.48 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  5 Blain, Allison SR-4 Grove City 1:03.74 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  6 Pearce, Lauren JR-3 Grove City 1:04.01 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  7 Hlebiczki, Katrina JR-3 Thomas More 1:04.07 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  8 Thewes, Hayley JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 1:04.24 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  9 Donahoe, Eliazabeth FR-1 Grove City 1:04.83 Crimson and Gold Invitai... 02/05/16
  10 Klien, Sarah SO-2 Geneva 1:04.90 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/06/16
  11 Steich, Bri SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 1:05.03 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  12 Wizorek, Melanie SO-2 Grove City 1:05.59 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  13 Vargus, Yashira JR-3 Waynesburg 1:06.22 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  14 Guiser, Cassidy FR-1 Waynesburg 1:06.55 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/06/16
  15 Ireland, Keilah SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 1:06.81 Kenyon Classic 02/20/16
  16 Nuzzo, Alicia SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 1:07.55 BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  17 Hester, Mackenzie SO-2 Thomas More 1:07.99 Engineer Invitational 01/30/16
  18 Hruvosky, Andi FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1:08.31 BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  19 Walker, Corrin FR-1 Chatham 1:08.91 BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  20 Clements, Allyson JR-3 Thomas More 1:08.94 Rick Meindl Last Call 02/20/16
  21 Holland, Marla SO-2 Waynesburg 1:09.24 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/06/16
  22 Kelley, Olivia FR-1 Waynesburg 1:09.45 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/06/16
  23 Smith, Laura SR-4 Grove City 1:14.41 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  24 Peffer, Rachel FR-1 Waynesburg 1:19.13 Marietta Open 01/16/16
  25 Eastmas, Mallory FR-1 Waynesburg 1:19.45 Marietta Open 01/16/16
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Loch, Elinore SO-2 Waynesburg 2:24.70 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  2 Blosser, Madelyn SO-2 Geneva 2:25.21 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  3 Simpson, Megan FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 2:27.45 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  4 Donahoe, Eliazabeth FR-1 Grove City 2:27.47 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  5 Gaugler, Havilah SO-2 Geneva 2:27.61 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  6 Glatt, Rachel SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:27.85 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  7 Steinmetz, Meredith SR-4 Thiel 2:30.36 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  8 Volna, Elizabeth SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:30.57 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  9 Marchetti, Angie SO-2 Waynesburg 2:30.60 Kenyon Classic 02/20/16
  10 Etherton, Kelsey SO-2 Thomas More 2:30.72 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  11 Valotta, Gina SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:31.48 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  12 Simonton, Teghan FR-1 Waynesburg 2:32.27 Kenyon Classic 02/20/16
  13 Briceland, Maggie FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 2:33.00 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  14 Mansell, Hannah FR-1 Geneva 2:33.22 Tiffin Dragon Invite 02/13/16
  15 Yuse, Emily FR-1 Grove City 2:34.72 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  16 Latimer, Katherine JR-3 Waynesburg 2:36.05 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/06/16
  17 Timas, Elizabeth SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 2:37.29 Kenyon Classic 02/20/16
  18 Sawhney, Tori SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:37.85 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  19 Simpson, Lauren FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:38.60 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/06/16
  20 Green, Olivia JR-3 Grove City 2:39.14 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  21 Hruvosky, Andi FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 2:40.34 Kenyon Classic 02/20/16
  22 McCarty, Tori SR-4 Thomas More 2:43.24 Rick Meindl Last Call 02/20/16
  23 Kelley, Olivia FR-1 Waynesburg 2:43.33 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  24 Gutter, Angelica FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 2:45.08 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/06/16
  25 Woodruff, Haley SO-2 Grove City 2:46.98 BW Mid-February 02/12/16
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gerber, Julie SO-2 Waynesburg 5:27.34 Marietta Open 01/16/16
  2 Morrell, Katelynn SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 5:30.51 # YSU Indoor Invite 01/22/16
  3 Steinmetz, Meredith SR-4 Thiel 5:30.94 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  4 Simonton, Teghan FR-1 Waynesburg 5:32.43 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  5 Loch, Elinore SO-2 Waynesburg 5:37.77 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/06/16
  6 Mansell, Hannah FR-1 Geneva 5:41.16 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  7 Latimer, Katherine JR-3 Waynesburg 5:43.71 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  8 Gutter, Angelica FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 5:44.31 BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  9 Marchetti, Angie SO-2 Waynesburg 5:44.71 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/06/16
  10 Baierl, Paige SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 5:51.77 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  11 Yuse, Emily FR-1 Grove City 5:53.49 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  12 Briceland, Maggie FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 5:54.10 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/06/16
  13 Zeckzer, Matyson FR-1 Grove City 5:57.66 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  14 Wade, Cameron SO-2 Waynesburg 5:58.22 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  15 Martin, Rachel FR-1 Grove City 6:01.19 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  16 Martz, Kelsea SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 6:01.87 Kenyon Classic 02/20/16
  17 Latimer, Olivia JR-3 Waynesburg 6:03.36 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/06/16
  18 Miller, Rebecca JR-3 Geneva 6:10.26 # YSU Indoor Invite 01/22/16
  19 Steele, Hannah FR-1 Grove City 6:14.11 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  20 Marchetti, Becky SO-2 Waynesburg 6:15.16 Kenyon Classic 02/20/16
  21 Thompson, Mara SR-4 Grove City 6:16.74 Crimson and Gold Invitai... 02/05/16
  22 McCarty, Tori SR-4 Thomas More 6:21.38 Lid Lifter 01/23/16
  23 Lutfullaeva, Anbara FR-1 Chatham 6:34.38 BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  24 Sivavec, Moriah SO-2 Waynesburg 6:40.14 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/06/16
  25 Thompson, Laura FR-1 Grove City 6:46.95 Crimson and Gold Invitai... 02/05/16
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gerber, Julie SO-2 Waynesburg 11:02.19 Marietta Open 01/16/16
  2 Steinmetz, Meredith SR-4 Thiel 11:13.57 # Al Hall Freedom Games 01/16/16
  3 Czapski, Margaret SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 11:16.72 BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  4 Latimer, Emily SO-2 Waynesburg 11:17.45 Kenyon Classic 02/20/16
  5 Latimer, Katherine JR-3 Waynesburg 11:21.99 Kenyon Classic 02/20/16
  6 Simonton, Teghan FR-1 Waynesburg 11:22.03 Kenyon Classic 02/20/16
  7 Medwid, Taylor FR-1 Chatham 11:51.97 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/06/16
  8 Gutter, Angelica FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 11:52.43 # Kent State Tune Up 02/20/16
  9 Ross, Michaela JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 11:54.00 Kenyon Classic 02/20/16
  10 Kostosky, Nicole SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 12:07.31 # Kent State Tune Up 02/20/16
  11 Denino, Rachel SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 12:08.26 BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  12 Mansell, Hannah FR-1 Geneva 12:11.12 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  13 Zrile, Anna FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 12:12.17 BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  14 Pinson, Amy SO-2 Geneva 12:13.38 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  15 Martz, Kelsea SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 12:14.22 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  16 Wade, Cameron SO-2 Waynesburg 12:15.37 Kenyon Classic 02/20/16
  17 Miller, Rebecca JR-3 Geneva 12:18.89 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  18 Maloney, Katherine SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 12:38.62 BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  19 Thompson, Mara SR-4 Grove City 12:45.40 Crimson and Gold Invitai... 02/05/16
  20 Starr, Amber FR-1 Chatham 12:57.23 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/06/16
  21 Marchetti, Becky SO-2 Waynesburg 12:59.12 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/06/16
  22 Sivavec, Moriah SO-2 Waynesburg 13:06.31 Kenyon Classic 02/20/16
  23 Martin, Stacy FR-1 Waynesburg 13:17.91 # YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/04/15
  24 French, Madison SO-2 Geneva 13:42.98 # YSU Indoor Invite 01/22/16
  25 Lutfullaeva, Anbara FR-1 Chatham 13:49.94 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Keiper, Lydia JR-3 Grove City 19:19.00 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  2 Gerber, Julie SO-2 Waynesburg 19:20.12 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/06/16
  3 Czapski, Margaret SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 19:28.55 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  4 Simonton, Teghan FR-1 Waynesburg 19:32.18 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  5 Latimer, Emily SO-2 Waynesburg 19:40.69 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/06/16
  6 Kostosky, Nicole SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 19:58.03 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  7 Miller, Rebecca JR-3 Geneva 20:15.17 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  8 Martz, Kelsea SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 20:44.07 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  9 Medwid, Taylor FR-1 Chatham 20:59.90 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  10 Martin, Rachel FR-1 Grove City 21:10.37 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  11 Denino, Rachel SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 21:27.94 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  12 Tressler, Mackenzie FR-1 Grove City 21:29.52 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  13 Thompson, Mara SR-4 Grove City 21:47.39 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  14 Eckert, Kallen SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 21:48.12 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/06/16
  15 Bauman, Margaret FR-1 Grove City 21:52.28 BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  16 Pinson, Amy SO-2 Geneva 22:02.50 # YSU Indoor Invite 01/22/16
  17 Marchetti, Becky SO-2 Waynesburg 22:16.11 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  18 Keich, Erin FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 22:23.68 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  19 Sivavec, Moriah SO-2 Waynesburg 22:56.26 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  20 Maloney, Katherine SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 22:57.46 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  21 French, Madison SO-2 Geneva 23:52.77 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/06/16
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Berg, Morgan SR-4 Thiel 8.98 Polar Bear Final Qualifi... 03/04/16
  2 Bartoletta, Nicole SO-2 Geneva 9.29 ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  3 Novotny, Brooke SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 9.51 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  4 Borsch, Ashley SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 9.74 Kenyon Classic 02/20/16
  5 Toensing, Marisa SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 10.02 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  6 Hinson, Julia JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 10.14 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  7 Prinkey, Breanne SR-4 Waynesburg 10.15 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  8 Creese, Samantha SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 10.36 Kenyon Classic 02/20/16
  9 Walker, Corrin FR-1 Chatham 10.42 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/06/16
  10 Eastmas, Mallory FR-1 Waynesburg 10.52(55) Bob Shannon Invitational 02/06/16
  10 Rittenhouse, Lydia SR-4 Grove City 10.52 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  12 Ireland, Keilah SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 10.56 Kenyon Classic 02/20/16
  13 Clements, Allyson JR-3 Thomas More 10.60 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  13 Tice, Katie FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 10.60(55) BW Mid-January 01/29/16
  15 Loose, Kailee SO-2 Geneva 10.76(55) BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  16 Stevens, Abi SO-2 Geneva 10.77 Crimson and Gold Invitai... 02/05/16
  17 Sicurella, Dakota SO-2 Thomas More 10.79 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  18 Whitehill, Rachel FR-1 Thomas More 11.63 Anderson University Invi... 02/06/16
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Thomas More 4:13.27 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  2 Westminster (Pa.) 4:14.10 Kenyon Classic 02/20/16
  3 Grove City 4:19.89 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  4 Bethany (W.V.) 4:23.88 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  5 Geneva 4:26.96 Tiffin Dragon Invite 02/13/16
  6 Thiel 4:31.27 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  7 Waynesburg 4:31.59 Kenyon Classic 02/20/16
  8 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:35.86 BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  9 Washington and Jefferson 5:05.05 BW Mid-February 02/12/16
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Waynesburg 13:12.58 Kenyon Classic 02/20/16
  2 Geneva 13:21.61 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  3 Westminster (Pa.) 13:39.09 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/06/16
  4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 13:51.85 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  5 Grove City 14:23.71 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  6 Washington and Jefferson 14:35.49 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  7 Chatham 15:26.98 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  8 Thomas More 15:50.43 # Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ireland, Keilah SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 4' 11.75" 1.52m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  2 Frantz, Leighanna FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 4' 10.5" 1.49m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  3 White, Tabitha FR-1 Grove City 4' 9.5" 1.46m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  4 Rao, Lauren JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 4' 9" 1.45m BW Mid-January 01/29/16
  5 Whitehill, Rachel FR-1 Thomas More 4' 8.25" 1.43m Engineer Invitational 01/30/16
  6 Peaco, Morgan JR-3 Geneva 4' 7" 1.40m Crimson and Gold Invitai... 02/05/16
  6 Brueggman, Veronica FR-1 Thiel 4' 7" 1.40m Edinboro Invitational 02/19/16
  6 Hess, Katelyn JR-3 Grove City 4' 7" 1.40m BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  9 Brooks, Caitlin FR-1 Waynesburg 4' 6" 1.37m Marietta Open 01/16/16
  9 Nuzzo, Alicia SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 4' 6" 1.37m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  11 Chambers, Emily FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 4' 4" 1.32m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  11 Vilbert, Christina JR-3 Grove City 4' 4" 1.32m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  13 Gomula, Danielle FR-1 Thiel 4' 2" 1.27m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kalsey, Marissa JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 13' 3.75" 4.06m BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  2 Shepherd, Cassidy JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 12' 5.5" 3.80m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/16
  3 Mancuso, Brooke SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 11' 11.75" 3.65m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/06/16
  4 Hall, Hailey SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 11' 11.25" 3.64m BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  5 Thompson, Jaime FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 10' 11.5" 3.34m BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  5 Hoffman, Colleen FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 10' 11.5" 3.34m BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  7 Packard, Melanie JR-3 Grove City 10' 5.5" 3.19m BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  8 Newland, Justice FR-1 Geneva 9' 10" 3.00m YSU Indoor Invite 01/22/16
  9 Tice, Katie FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 9' 5.75" 2.89m BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  10 Prinkey, Breanne SR-4 Waynesburg 9' 0.25" 2.75m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/06/16
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gray, Ariel FR-1 Chatham 18' 0.5" 5.50m ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  2 Flagge-Echols, Julia SO-2 Thomas More 16' 5.75" 5.02m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  3 Loose, Kailee SO-2 Geneva 16' 5.25" 5.01m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  3 Yakopin, Caitlin SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 16' 5.25" 5.01m YSU Indoor Invite 01/22/16
  5 Grinkley, Heather SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 15' 11" 4.85m Otterbein Invitational 01/16/16
  6 Berg, Morgan SR-4 Thiel 15' 10.25" 4.83m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  6 Hess, Katelyn JR-3 Grove City 15' 10.25" 4.83m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/04/15
  8 Shepherd, Cassidy JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 15' 7" 4.75m YSU Indoor Invite 01/22/16
  8 Brooks, Caitlin FR-1 Waynesburg 15' 7" 4.75m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  10 Budzowski, Hannah JR-3 Thiel 15' 4.75" 4.69m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  11 Barton, Megan JR-3 Thomas More 14' 11.5" 4.56m Rick Meindl Last Call 02/20/16
  12 Williamson, Sarah JR-3 Grove City 14' 10.75" 4.54m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  13 Watson, Rachel JR-3 Grove City 14' 10.5" 4.53m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  14 Sicurella, Dakota SO-2 Thomas More 14' 9.75" 4.51m Rick Meindl Last Call 02/20/16
  15 Williams-Wiles, Lauren FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 14' 7.75" 4.46m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/04/15
  16 Rupert, Rebekah JR-3 Geneva 14' 2.25" 4.32m YSU Indoor Invite 01/22/16
  17 Whitehill, Rachel FR-1 Thomas More 14' 1.25" 4.30m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  18 Thewes, Hayley JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 14' 0.25" 4.27m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  19 Rossman, Hannah FR-1 Thiel 13' 1.25" 3.99m Dan Kinsey 01/08/16
  20 Covine, Jessa SO-2 Thiel 13' 0.75" 3.98m Dan Kinsey 01/08/16
  21 White, Tabitha FR-1 Grove City 12' 7.75" 3.85m Crimson and Gold Invitai... 02/05/16
  22 Kee, Jordyn JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 12' 4.5" 3.77m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  23 Ricketts, Diamond FR-1 Chatham 11' 9.75" 3.60m BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  24 Glasstetter, Charlotte JR-3 Geneva 11' 3.5" 3.44m Crimson and Gold Invitai... 02/05/16
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Flagge-Echols, Julia SO-2 Thomas More 34' 9.75" 10.61m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  2 Hess, Katelyn JR-3 Grove City 34' 5.75" 10.51m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/04/15
  3 Barton, Megan JR-3 Thomas More 34' 1.25" 10.39m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  4 Yakopin, Caitlin SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 33' 11.25" 10.34m Kenyon Classic 02/20/16
  5 Berg, Morgan SR-4 Thiel 33' 6.75" 10.23m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  6 Watson, Rachel JR-3 Grove City 33' 0.25" 10.06m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/04/15
  7 Grinkley, Heather SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 32' 5.75" 9.90m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  8 Budzowski, Hannah JR-3 Thiel 31' 8.75" 9.67m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  9 Sicurella, Dakota SO-2 Thomas More 31' 5.25" 9.58m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  10 Loch, Elinore SO-2 Waynesburg 30' 9.25" 9.38m Kenyon Classic 02/20/16
  11 Ireland, Keilah SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 30' 4.75" 9.26m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  12 Peaco, Morgan JR-3 Geneva 30' 0.75" 9.16m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Headley, Samantha SR-4 Thomas More 38' 9.5" 11.82m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  2 Foy, Sarah JR-3 Geneva 37' 6.5" 11.44m Tiffin Dragon Invite 02/13/16
  3 Widina, Morgan SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 35' 4" 10.77m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/06/16
  4 Haiss, Margi SO-2 Grove City 35' 2.5" 10.73m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  5 Dobbs, Devon JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 33' 11.5" 10.35m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  6 Beatty, Brooke SO-2 Grove City 33' 9.5" 10.30m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  7 McGann, Erin FR-1 Grove City 33' 9.25" 10.29m BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  8 Huwe, Rose SR-4 Waynesburg 33' 3.25" 10.14m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  9 Wilterdink, Hope FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 33' 1.75" 10.10m BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  10 Whritenour, Franki FR-1 Geneva 32' 9.5" 9.99m YSU Indoor Invite 01/22/16
  11 Frazier, Patience FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 32' 5.5" 9.89m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  12 Thomas, Emma FR-1 Grove City 32' 0.75" 9.77m Crimson and Gold Invitai... 02/05/16
  13 Komonczi, Nicole FR-1 Geneva 31' 4.75" 9.57m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  14 Curry, Angel SO-2 Thomas More 31' 4.5" 9.56m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  15 Taylor, Madeline JR-3 Geneva 31' 2" 9.50m SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  16 Chambers, Emily FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 29' 10.25" 9.10m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  17 Mossgrove, Rachel FR-1 Grove City 28' 11.75" 8.83m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  18 Faust, Brittany SO-2 Waynesburg 28' 9.75" 8.78m Marietta Open 01/16/16
  19 Koser, Ashley FR-1 Thiel 28' 6.25" 8.69m SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  20 Cornish, Lindsey FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 28' 3.75" 8.63m SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  21 Orzechowski, Rachel JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 27' 8.25" 8.44m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/04/15
  22 Huebner, Shelby FR-1 Chatham 27' 3.25" 8.31m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  23 Wolfer, Lauren SR-4 Thomas More 23' 8.75" 7.23m Anderson University Invi... 02/06/16
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Headley, Samantha SR-4 Thomas More 50' 9.25" 15.47m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  2 Dobbs, Devon JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 49' 8.5" 15.15m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  3 Huwe, Rose SR-4 Waynesburg 39' 7.75" 12.08m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  4 Chambers, Emily FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 38' 9.75" 11.83m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  5 Foy, Sarah JR-3 Geneva 38' 5" 11.71m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  6 Widina, Morgan SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 35' 0.25" 10.67m YSU Indoor Invite 01/22/16
  7 Orzechowski, Rachel JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 33' 8" 10.26m BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  8 Frazier, Patience FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 33' 6" 10.21m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  9 Taylor, Madeline JR-3 Geneva 33' 3" 10.13m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  10 Wolfer, Lauren SR-4 Thomas More 30' 5" 9.27m Lid Lifter 01/23/16
  11 Koser, Ashley FR-1 Thiel 28' 8.5" 8.75m SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  12 Cornish, Lindsey FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 26' 0.25" 7.93m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/06/16
  13 Faust, Brittany SO-2 Waynesburg 25' 2" 7.67m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/06/16
  14 Gomula, Danielle FR-1 Thiel 24' 5.75" 7.46m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  15 Budzowski, Hannah JR-3 Thiel 19' 4.75" 5.91m Dan Kinsey 01/08/16