KSHSAA 1A Sport: Track & Field   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
Argonia Argonia
Ashland Ashland
Attica Attica
Axtell Axtell
Baileyville-B & B Baileyville-B & B
Beloit Jr. High School Beloit Jr. High School
Beloit-Saint John's Beloit-Saint John's
Bern Bern
Bishop Seabury Bishop Seabury
Brewster Brewster
Bucklin Bucklin
Burlingame Burlingame
Burrton Burrton
Caldwell Caldwell
Cedar Vale Cedar Vale
Cedar Vale/ Dexter Cedar Vale/ Dexter
Central Plains Central Plains
Centralia Centralia
Chase Chase
Chetopa Chetopa
Cheylin Cheylin
Christ Preparatory Christ Preparatory
Clay Center Middle School
Colony-Crest Colony-Crest
Cuba-Hillcrest Cuba-Hillcrest
Cunningham Cunningham
Dighton Dighton
Doniphan West Doniphan West
Eastern Heights Eastern Heights
Elwood Elwood
Flint Hills Christian Flint Hills Christian
Fowler Fowler
Goessel Goessel
Grainfield-Wheatland Grainfield-Wheatland
Grant Junior High School Grant Junior High School
Greensburg Greensburg
Grinnell Grinnell
Hamilton Hamilton
Hanover Hanover
Hanston Hanston
Haviland Haviland
Healy Healy
Heartland Christian School Heartland Christian School
Hope Hope
Hutchinson-Central Christian Hutchinson-Central Christian
Independence Home School Independence Home School
Ingalls Ingalls
Jewell Jewell
Junction City-Saint Xavier Junction City-Saint Xavier
KC East Christian KC East Christian
Kensington-Thunder Ridge Kensington-Thunder Ridge
Kiowa-South Barber Kiowa-South Barber
La Crosse La Crosse
Langdon-Fairfield Langdon-Fairfield
LeRoy-Southern Coffey County LeRoy-Southern Coffey County
Lebo Lebo
Lincoln Lincoln
Linn Linn
Logan Logan
Longton-Elk Valley Longton-Elk Valley
Lost Springs-Centre Lost Springs-Centre
Lucas-Luray Lucas-Luray
Macksville Macksville
Macksville Junior High Macksville Junior High
Madison Madison
Marais des Cygnes Valley Marais des Cygnes Valley
McPherson-Elyria Christian McPherson-Elyria Christian
Miltonvale Miltonvale
Minneola Minneola
Montezuma-South Gray Montezuma-South Gray
Morrowville-North Central Morrowville-North Central
Moscow Moscow
Natoma Natoma
Ness City Ness City
Northern Valley Northern Valley
Norwich Norwich
Olathe-Kansas School for Deaf Olathe-Kansas School for Deaf
Olpe Olpe
Onaga Onaga
Osborne Osborne
Otis-Otis-Bison Otis-Otis-Bison
Palco Palco
Pike Valley Jr. High Pike Valley Jr. High
Pleasant View Academy Pleasant View Academy
Pretty Prairie Pretty Prairie
Quinter Quinter
Quivira Heights Quivira Heights
Randolph-Blue Valley Randolph-Blue Valley
Ransom-Western Plains Ransom-Western Plains
Rawlins County Rawlins County
Rexford-Golden Plains Rexford-Golden Plains
Rolla Rolla
Rozel-Pawnee Heights Rozel-Pawnee Heights
Rural Vista Rural Vista
Salina Christian Salina Christian
Satanta Satanta
Scandia-Pike Valley Scandia-Pike Valley
Sharon Springs-Wallace County Sharon Springs-Wallace County
Smoky Valley Home Educators Smoky Valley Home Educators
South Central South Central
South Haven South Haven
Southern Cloud Southern Cloud
Spearville Spearville
St. Paul's St. Paul's
Stafford Stafford
Sunrise Christian Academy Sunrise Christian Academy
Sylvan Grove-Sylvan Unified Sylvan Grove-Sylvan Unified
Tescott Tescott
Tipton Tipton
Tribune-Greeley County Tribune-Greeley County
Udall Udall
VERITAS Christian VERITAS Christian
Victoria Victoria
Wakefield Wakefield
Waverly Waverly
Weskan Weskan
West Elk West Elk
Wetmore Wetmore
White City White City
White Rock White Rock
Williamsburg Williamsburg
Wilson Wilson
Winona-Triplains Winona-Triplains
Latest Results
Meet
HS SCBL Track Meet 2022
Centre/Marion CKTL
2022 Udall High School Track Meet
SCBL JH 2022
Chaparral Invitational Track Meet
Herington Steve Herrman Invitational
Ellis JH Invitational 2022
2022 Ellinwood Invitational
2022 Tescott High School Track Invitational
24th Annual CPJH Invitational
Upcoming Meets