Illinois Track Club Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Adil, Adam
Ahmad, Yousuf
Amin, Shantanu
Baker, Cade
Baltz, Ben
Barbehenn, Alton
Barber, Beau JR
Barch, Garret
Baretto, Stephen
Baysore, Justin
Beckerman, Matthew
Benson, Gabe
Biel, Piotr
Bilek, Matt
Birg, Jacob
Bleasdale, Tom
Bleyer, Joseph
Born, Quinn
Bots, Liam
Brown, Grant
Bruyere, Olan
Burns, John
Cao, Yifan
Carmichael, Matas
Carrillo, Lucas
Carter, Justice
Chun, Robert
Coleman, PJ
Cross, Kelvin
Cuturic, Sandin
Cuturic, Sandin
Das, Srinjoy
Davis, Justin
Dawkins, Jordan
Decker, Elias
Dempsey, Ian
Dion, Lucas
Ells, Andre
Engel, Daniel
Enright, Nolan
Farrell, Connor
Feeley, John
Fishman, Zack
Fleck, Jacob
Frazier, Jalen
Fredericks, Ryan
Glancy, Trevor
Grafton, Cadyn
Gravelle, Will
Green, Tim
Guiterrez, Daniel
Hanskat, Alex
Harris, Thomas
Hartmann, Nicholas
Hastings, Turner
Heisterkamp, Drake
Hesselbein, Jeffrey
Himmel, Bryan
Hiserote, Brend
Hoffman, Jimmy
Hoppis, Charley
Hornbrook, Henry
Howard, Doug
Hu, Philip
Inojosa, Gabriel
James, Josh
Karajeh, Jad
Karajeh, Jad
Kataba, Deteen
Kellum, John
Klein, Tyler
Kogen, Alex
Kumaran, Sanyu
Lenning, Nathaniel
Lian, Joe
Light, Ethan
Lu, Anthony
Lu, James
Lund, Cody
Marszewski, Andy
Mason, Jack
Mazzeo, Arthur
McDonough, Grace
Meadows, James
Mesplay, Zach
Meyer, Jarod
Meyer, Jordan
Minich, Garrett
Mollway, Josh
Nassib, Liam
Nebel, Justin
Nelson, Spencer
Nieves, Norb
Nute, Thomas
Ostrem, Justin
Palafox, Jason
Patel, Evan
Patel, Nandil
Perez, Nicolas
Pogrebinsky, Daniel
Porras, Gerardo
Ramos, Hector
Ravibaskar, Vignesh
Raymond-Bertrand, Jean-Christophe
Reedy, Cameron
Rhode, Andrew
Ripoli, Jared
Rizk, Antony
Robieson, Spencer
Robinson, Malachi
Rosenberg, Mason
Rosofsky, Shawn
Rubin, Jacob
Rydberg, Christopher
Saju, Kevin
Saltzman, Nathan
Schifferer, Isaac
Shah, Vijay
Sharfi, Hussam
Smyrnov, Nikita
Soekawan, Denver
Soto, Nic
Stabosz, Sam
Steele, Matthew
Stewart, Anthony
Stokes, Derrick
Sylvester, Eric
Taylor, Brennan
Taylor, Tristan
Thompson, Jaden
Tran, Thomas
Walker, Eli
Wallk, Jonathan
Wang, Alex
Warner, Eldon
Weber, Lane
Willhalm, Patrick SR
Winter, Jake
Wiser, John
Yu, Philip
Zachar, Nathan
Zeller, Gabe
Latest Results
Meet
ONU Outdoor Invitational
Elmhurst Invite at Wheaton College
ONU Tiger Invite
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Bill Smith Challenge
Meet For Milwaukee
Gerry England Invitational
Walter Cramer Invitational
ONU Invite
IWU Titan First Chance 2021
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances