Milton Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 3
MIAA Outdoor East D3
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Affanato, Ella SR
Affanato, Norah JR
Affanto, Norah JR
Aldrich, Victoria SR
Alsebai, Ayla SR
Atkins, Mani SO
Biagiotti, Katherine SR
Biagiotti, Nora JR
Blasdale, Hadley JR
Botsford, Annabel SR
Boylan, Haley SO
Boylan, Mackenzie JR
Brink, Allison SR
Buchau, Aurora JR
Cakouros, Anna SR
Callahan, Eliza SR
Callahan, Eliza SR
Caputo, McKenzie SR
Carroll, Marilyn SR
Carroll, Natalie SR
Casey, Claire SR
Chandler, Noelle SR
Chave, Sarah Grace SO
Che, Stephanie SR
Chukwu, Favour JR
Conley, Colleen SR
Connelly, Caroline SR
Connelly, Genevieve SR
Cooper, Katherine SO
Corcoran, Alannah SR
Corcoran, Clodagh SR
Cormack, Lilli SR
Daly, Alexis SR
Dangel, Charlotte SO
Davis, Demi SR
Deal, Sophie SR
DeFilippo, Julia SR
Destin, Orlane SR
Dillon, Jayda SR
Donelan, Lauren SR
Driscoll, Emma SR
Driscoll, isabelle SR
Duggan, Ava SR
Duggan, Olivia JR
Duggan, Olivia JR
Dunn, Lindsey SR
Dwyer, Grace SR
Dwyer, Lucia JR
Evans, Jhenelle SR
Evans, Jhenelle SR
Fahy, Anna SR
Farley, Megan SR
Ferrara, Anne SR
Filsaime, Georgianna SR
Fischer, Alexis SR
Fiske, Bella SO
Fiske, Bella SO
Foran, Kelsey SR
Fox, Mary-Kate SR
Fox, MaryKate SR
Francesconi, Julia SR
Frederique, Chris JR
Gallagher, Nora SR
Gallagher, Raquel SR
Gauvin, Michelle SR
Giovannucci, Sienna JR
Goode, Lilly SR
Goode, Lilly SR
Graham, Clare SO
Harvell, Mercedes SR
Hassan, Noor SR
Henry, Newly SO
Hiller, Eva SR
Hines, Erianna SR
Holland, Penelope SR
Iriowen, Eososa SR
Iriowen, Eseosa SR
Jackson, Camille SR
Julmice, Jessica SR
Kelley, Fiona SO
Kelley, Fiona SO
Kelly, Grace SR
Kelly, Grace C. JR
Kelly, Lauren SR
King, Emily SO
Kleiman, Nora SR
Krzywda, Maya SR
Lambert, Elena SR
Lang, Maureen SR
Lawerence, Charlo SR
Lawrence, Charlotte SR
Le, Tracy JR
Liou, Avery SR
Lorden, Alisa SR
Lorden, Vanessa SR
Lydon, Margaret SR
Madden, Annabelle SO
Mak, Audrey SR
Mandel, Bronwen SR
McCarthy, Fiona SO
McCullough, Darby SR
McGillivray, Caroline SR
McHayle, Jessica SO
McHugh, Caroline JR
McHugh, MaryKate SR
Milton, girls SR
Mitchell, Bridget SR
Mitchell, Margaret SR
Mitchell, Mary SR
Morris, Rhiannon SR
Morrissey, Katherine SR
Moy, Kayley SR
Mylod, Mary Kate JR
Naide , Elana SR
Naide , Elana SR
Negassi, Naomi SR
Neville, Giselle SR
Neville, Giselle SR
Neville, Giselle SR
Newell, Emma SR
Nunez, Kaylie SO
O'Brien, Caitlin SR
O'Connell, Caroline SR
O'Connell, Caroline SR
O'Connell, Mary Kate JR
O'Donnell, Eliza SR
O'Hanlon, Laura SR
O'Leary, Elise SR
O'Toole, Katie SO
O'Toole, Shannon SR
Odion-Ukpebor, Onosetale SO
Osazee, Michelle SO
Ouellet, Lydia SR
Ouellette, Lydia SR
O’Donoghue, Lily SO
O’Neil , Claudia SO
Panucci, Zoe SO
Paolucci, Nina SR
Paul, Sierra SR
Pellegri, Madison SR
Pellegri, Margaret SR
Piliavin, Caroline SO
Pina, Tae-Lor SR
Pires, Juliana SR
Regan, Olivia SR
Riordan, Madeline SR
Riordan, Meghan SO
Risal, Ilisa SR
Risal, Ilisa SR
Ritchie, Maeve SR
Roache, Dayajna SR
Robinson, Caroline SR
Roche, Marilyn SO
Rose, Kristen SR
Rull, Anna SR
Scapicchio, Emma SR
Schewe, Emme SR
Schewe, Kate SO
Schwarz, Viviana SR
Schwarz, Viviana SR
Shaw, Prya SO
Shen, Margaret JR
Simpson, Arianna JR
Slate, Jackie SR
Stallions, Amelia SO
Sullivan, Charlotte JR
Sullivan, Elizabeth SR
Sullivan, Grace SR
Sullivan, Lucy SR
Sumpter, Raiana SO
Swenson, Annette SO
Tran, Abigail SR
Tran, Abigail SR
Vo, Hanganh SR
Walko, Claire SR
Walsh, Ciara SO
Walsh, Ciara SO
Wambold, Cecily SR
Williams, Kristen SR
Williamson, Tiye SR
Wright, Julia SR
Yuen, Isabel SO
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 3 Track & Field Championship
MSTCA Last Chance
Bay State Conference Track & Field Championship
South Shore Principals Twilight Meet
Bay State Conf Championship
MSTCA Small Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D-3 Relays
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Small Schools
2018 New England Interscholastic Championships
13th Annual Last Chance to Qualify Meet
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Dillon, Jayda SR 7.51
300m Indoor Dillon, Jayda SR 42.28
600m Indoor Mandel, Bronwen JR 1:43.07
1,000m Indoor O'Toole, Katie FR 3:12.41
1 Mile Indoor Duggan, Ava SR 5:09.14
2 Mile Indoor Cakouros, Anna SR 12:05.57
55m H Indoor Mak, Audrey SR 9.45
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:50.02
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   10:03.92
High Jump Indoor Fischer, Alexis SR 4'  6"
Long Jump Indoor Davis, Demi JR 15'  4"
Shot Put Indoor Frederique, Chris SO 26'  9.5"