McNeil XC invitational Date: 09-29-18   Venue: Old Settlers Park - Round Rock, TX
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
5A Varsity Boys 5A Varsity Girls
6A Varsity Boys JV Girls
Boys Gold 6A Varsity Girls
  Girls Gold
5A Varsity Boys Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:25 16:53 136 2 19 22 23 70 102 203
2 1:25:02 17:00 153 6 25 26 34 62 66 75
3 1:25:29 17:05 175 20 21 38 42 54 91 108
4 College Station A&M Cons 1:26:23 17:16 238 13 50 51 55 69 76 79
5 1:26:21 17:16 240 14 30 49 59 88 136 137
6 1:26:14 17:14 282 8 9 41 97 127 134 138
7 1:27:09 17:25 286 33 52 58 71 72 87 114
8 1:27:26 17:29 309 43 44 56 74 92 104 155
9 1:26:39 17:19 329 5 7 15 109 193 201 206
10 1:27:29 17:29 356 18 29 32 130 147 151 199
11 1:27:59 17:35 388 11 48 82 94 153 222 228
12 1:28:26 17:41 403 45 64 73 110 111 214 255
13 1:28:50 17:46 436 40 63 85 86 162 191 196
14 1:28:34 17:42 444 16 31 77 154 166 169 175
15 1:29:09 17:49 484 24 95 115 121 129 150 211
16 1:29:14 17:50 488 36 90 112 118 132 148 189
17 1:29:35 17:55 505 61 83 93 126 142 149 171
18 1:29:02 17:48 512 3 68 96 172 173 220 234
19 1:29:41 17:56 522 46 89 107 120 160 188 243
20 1:29:27 17:53 524 17 28 135 158 186 217 218
21 1:29:32 17:54 538 12 117 124 133 152 157 161
22 1:30:01 18:00 550 53 105 123 125 144 177 179
23 1:30:12 18:02 625 1 84 163 187 190 204 238
24 1:31:31 18:18 633 35 47 113 207 231 244 276
25 1:30:54 18:10 637 39 119 139 159 181 225 226
26 1:31:17 18:15 658 78 106 122 170 182 208  
27 1:31:33 18:18 674 10 60 194 197 213 227 251
28 1:31:48 18:21 678 57 80 146 195 200 254 260
29 1:31:34 18:18 704 128 131 140 141 164 178 185
30 1:32:21 18:28 717 98 99 103 198 219 221 229
31 1:32:28 18:29 730 67 101 156 183 223 224 271
32 1:34:53 18:58 752 37 81 116 253 265 269  
33 Lubbock HS 1:34:04 18:48 787 4 143 145 236 259 263  
34 1:34:45 18:57 900 100 168 176 215 241    
35 1:39:43 19:56 982 27 165 261 262 267 274 275
36 1:37:44 19:32 995 65 192 233 247 258 264  
37 1:37:58 19:35 1093 174 212 230 237 240 249 256
38 1:38:25 19:41 1109 202 205 210 235 257    
39 1:38:39 19:43 1116 167 216 242 245 246 252  
40 1:41:29 20:17 1166 184 209 239 266 268 270 272
41 1:42:04 20:24 1183 180 232 248 250 273    
5A Varsity Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dobbins, Hunter SR Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 5:08.6 15:56.5 1
2 Sequeira, Dylan SR Magnolia 5:11.6 16:05.8 2
3 Carmicheal, Kelly SR Galveston Ball 5:12.8 16:09.5 3
4 Alonzo, Isaac SR Lubbock HS 5:16.8 16:22.1 4
5 Arnold, Dan SR Georgetown 5:18.2 16:26.5 5
6 Camp, Andrew SR Friendswood 5:18.9 16:28.5 6
7 Whittemore, Ben SR Georgetown 5:19.0 16:28.8 7
8 Ramos, Zimri SR Lubbock Monterey 5:19.1 16:29.0 8
9 Brooks, Roger SR Lubbock Monterey 5:19.6 16:30.8 9
10 Rosales, Samuel SR Waxahachie Life 5:20.9 16:34.7 10
11 Martinez, Fernando SR PSJA Southwest 5:22.0 16:38.0 11
12 Martinez, Kristian SR Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 5:22.5 16:39.7 12
13 Versaw, Miles SR College Station A&M Cons 5:23.1 16:41.4 13
14 Fountain, Cody SR Gregory-Portland 5:23.2 16:41.8 14
15 Killingsworth, James SR Georgetown 5:23.4 16:42.3 15
16 Salinas, Sammy SR Alice 5:24.0 16:44.3 16
17 Flores, Sergio SR Red Oak Junior High 5:25.0 16:47.3 17
18 Richardson, Connor SR Boyd 5:25.3 16:48.3 18
19 Ward, John SR Magnolia 5:26.0 16:50.6 19
20 Vidourek, Payten SR Sanger 5:26.3 16:51.5 20
21 Hoskins, Keagan SR Sanger 5:26.3 16:51.5 21
22 Bailey, Houston SR Magnolia 5:27.5 16:55.0 22
23 Strait, Keaton SR Magnolia 5:28.1 16:57.2 23
24 Bradshaw, Cooper JR Lubbock Cooper 5:28.6 16:58.5 24
25 Cuellar, Julian SR Friendswood 5:28.6 16:58.7 25
26 O'Donnell, Ronan JR Friendswood 5:28.7 16:58.8 26
27 Green, Will SR Cuero 5:28.9 16:59.4 27
28 Ortiz, Daniel SR Red Oak Junior High 5:28.9 16:59.6 28
29 Fahlin, Gauge SR Boyd 5:29.6 17:01.7 29
30 Espinoza-Martinez, Tomas SR Gregory-Portland 5:30.1 17:03.2 30
31 Garcia, Guadalupe SR Alice 5:30.4 17:04.3 31
32 Lemasters, Tristan SR Boyd 5:30.6 17:04.6 32
33 Romero, Ruben SR Kingwood Park 5:30.7 17:05.0 33
34 Henriquez, Carlos JR Friendswood 5:31.0 17:06.1 34
35 Araujo-Reyes, Ricardo SR Elgin 5:31.4 17:07.2 35
36 Gusman, Alvin SR Georgetown East View 5:31.5 17:07.6 36
37 Huerta, Jason SR Leander Glenn 5:31.9 17:08.9 37
38 Garcia, Brevenn SR Sanger 5:32.1 17:09.3 38
39 Denson, Braeden SR La Vernia 5:32.1 17:09.4 39
40 Benitez , Kevin SR Laredo Cigarroa 5:32.4 17:10.5 40
41 Viner, Vincent SR Lubbock Monterey 5:32.7 17:11.3 41
42 Maples, Tanner SR Sanger 5:33.2 17:12.7 42
43 Torns, Devonte SR Marble Falls 5:33.6 17:13.9 43
44 Flores, Austin SR Marble Falls 5:34.0 17:15.2 44
45 Carey, Derek SR Leander Rouse 5:34.1 17:15.7 45
46 Gerlach, Daniel SR St. Pius X 5:34.4 17:16.5 46
47 Araujo Reyes, Luie JR Elgin 5:34.7 17:17.4 47
48 Ramirez, Angel JR PSJA Southwest 5:34.9 17:18.0 48
49 Espinoza, Christian SR Gregory-Portland 5:35.2 17:19.1 49
50 Avila-Rivera, Francisco SR College Station A&M Cons 5:35.5 17:19.9 50
51 Hilty, Nicolas SR College Station A&M Cons 5:35.5 17:19.9 51
52 Maynard, Reece SR Kingwood Park 5:35.6 17:20.4 52
53 Diaz, Isac SR Bastrop 5:36.7 17:23.6 53
54 Shumate, Corbin SR Sanger 5:36.9 17:24.2 54
55 Zhang, Eric SR College Station A&M Cons 5:37.8 17:27.0 55
56 Atkinson, Bryer SR Marble Falls 5:37.9 17:27.5 56
57 Rodriguez Silva, Carlo SR Corpus Christi Carroll 5:38.1 17:28.1 57
58 Hebert, Stuart SR Kingwood Park 5:38.4 17:28.8 58
59 Gonzalez, Carlos SR Gregory-Portland 5:38.6 17:29.4 59
60 Rosales, Nicholas SR Waxahachie Life 5:38.6 17:29.7 60
61 Linck, Joseph SR Dallas Highland Park 5:38.7 17:29.7 61
62 Bradley, Jacob SR Friendswood 5:38.8 17:30.1 62
63 Garcia, Gilbert SR Laredo Cigarroa 5:39.2 17:31.3 63
64 Schaible, Dylan SR Leander Rouse 5:39.4 17:32.1 64
65 Tomasek, Bryce SR Victoria East 5:39.5 17:32.4 65
66 Kidd, Thomas SR Friendswood 5:39.7 17:32.9 66
67 Riley, Chrisopher JR Austin Mccallum 5:39.9 17:33.7 67
68 Painter, Jordan SR Galveston Ball 5:40.3 17:34.7 68
69 Vidales, Johnny SR College Station A&M Cons 5:40.5 17:35.5 69
70 Slocum, Josh SR Magnolia 5:41.0 17:37.0 70
71 Tucker, Joshua SR Kingwood Park 5:41.1 17:37.2 71
72 Gonzalez, Ruben SR Kingwood Park 5:41.5 17:38.4 72
73 Hoffmann, Neil SR Leander Rouse 5:41.7 17:39.2 73
74 Castelan, Alex SR Marble Falls 5:42.1 17:40.4 74
75 Karg, Eli SR Friendswood 5:42.2 17:40.6 75
76 Gonzales, Joshua SR College Station A&M Cons 5:42.5 17:41.7 76
77 Saenz, Patrick SR Alice 5:42.6 17:42.0 77
78 Kirk, Weston JR Dripping Springs 5:43.1 17:43.5 78
79 Henderson, Samuel SR College Station A&M Cons 5:43.2 17:43.9 79
80 Palomo, Manuel SR Corpus Christi Carroll 5:43.2 17:43.9 80
81 Cruz, Geovanni SR Leander Glenn 5:43.6 17:44.9 81
82 Villanueva, Alexander SR PSJA Southwest 5:43.6 17:45.0 82
83 Lippman, Matthew SR Dallas Highland Park 5:43.9 17:45.9 83
84 Bertero, Dorian SR Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 5:43.9 17:46.0 84
85 Hoover, Preston SR Friendswood 5:44.0 17:46.3  
86 Ramos, Felix SR Laredo Cigarroa 5:44.4 17:47.5 85
87 Dominguez, Jesus SR Laredo Cigarroa 5:44.5 17:47.8 86
88 Mittag, Ryan SR Kingwood Park 5:44.5 17:47.9 87
89 Howard, Joseph SR Gregory-Portland 5:44.6 17:48.1 88
90 Jez, Zander SR St. Pius X 5:44.9 17:49.1 89
91 Serna Carrillo, Daniel SR Georgetown East View 5:45.0 17:49.3 90
92 Watts, Cole SR Sanger 5:45.0 17:49.4 91
93 Nickowski, Eric SR Marble Falls 5:45.1 17:49.6 92
94 Moss, Ethan SR Dallas Highland Park 5:45.3 17:50.4 93
95 Guillen, Joseph JR PSJA Southwest 5:45.4 17:50.5 94
96 Pantoya, Joseph SR Lubbock Cooper 5:45.5 17:51.0 95
97 Elzner, Noah SR Galveston Ball 5:45.8 17:51.7 96
98 Holt, Luke SR Lubbock Monterey 5:46.1 17:52.7 97
99 Hwang, Yusoo SR St. Stephens Episcopal School 5:46.3 17:53.5 98
100 McHorse, Ben SR St. Stephens Episcopal School 5:46.4 17:53.8 99
101 light, rylan SR Cleburne 5:46.6 17:54.3 100
102 Robinson, Cash SR Austin Mccallum 5:46.7 17:54.5 101
103 Flores, Roberto SR Magnolia 5:46.9 17:55.2 102
104 Divine, Shaunuk SR St. Stephens Episcopal School 5:47.2 17:56.4 103
105 Zurita, Jet JR Marble Falls 5:47.3 17:56.4 104
106 Diaz, Emanuel JR Bastrop 5:47.5 17:57.2 105
107 D'Alessandro, Luke SR Dripping Springs 5:47.6 17:57.5 106
108 Farris, Hunter SR St. Pius X 5:47.7 17:57.9 107
109 Billiot, Kavan SR Sanger 5:48.2 17:59.2 108
110 Work, Kiernan SR Georgetown 5:48.3 17:59.6 109
111 Clanton Pimentel, Caden JR Leander Rouse 5:48.3 17:59.7 110
112 Padilla, Andrew SR Leander Rouse 5:48.3 17:59.7 111
113 Garcia Santos, Oscar SR Georgetown East View 5:48.4 18:00.0 112
114 Ruiz, Mario SR Elgin 5:48.6 18:00.4 113
115 Mojica, Alex SR Kingwood Park 5:48.7 18:01.0 114
116 Sisco, Aidan SR Lubbock Cooper 5:48.9 18:01.5 115
117 Bellveau, Mitchell JR Leander Glenn 5:49.0 18:01.7 116
118 Hernandez, Jaime SR Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 5:49.1 18:02.2 117
119 Cloyd, Austin SR Friendswood 5:49.7 18:04.0  
120 Zenisek, Michael JR Georgetown East View 5:49.7 18:04.1 118
121 Collins, Landon SR La Vernia 5:50.4 18:06.0 119
122 Nygren, Kaid JR St. Pius X 5:50.4 18:06.3 120
123 Contreras, Isaiah SR Lubbock Cooper 5:50.7 18:07.0 121
124 Cohen, Christopher SR Dripping Springs 5:51.1 18:08.4 122
125 Garcia, RC SR Pflugerville Weiss 5:51.4 18:09.1  
126 Diebel , Wyatt Bastrop 5:51.4 18:09.3 123
127 Mata, Alexis L SR Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 5:51.6 18:09.9 124
128 Banuelos, Daniel SR Bastrop 5:51.6 18:10.0 125
129 Bandy, Alex JR Dallas Highland Park 5:51.7 18:10.1 126
130 Gonzalez, Zaaron SR Lubbock Monterey 5:51.9 18:10.7 127
131 Castillo, Diego SR Sharyland Pioneer High 5:52.1 18:11.4 128
132 Long, Jared SR Lubbock Cooper 5:52.2 18:11.6 129
133 Richarson, Noah JR Boyd 5:52.5 18:12.6 130
134 Ament, Tristan SR College Station A&M Cons 5:52.5 18:12.7  
135 Garcia, Edward SR Sharyland Pioneer High 5:52.6 18:12.9 131
136 Treto, Aaron SR Georgetown East View 5:52.7 18:13.3 132
137 Carrillo, Robert SR Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 5:52.8 18:13.5 133
138 Bustos, David SR Lubbock Monterey 5:52.9 18:13.8 134
139 Calderon, Sebastian SR Red Oak Junior High 5:53.2 18:14.8 135
140 Thomas, Jacob JR Gregory-Portland 5:53.6 18:16.0 136
141 Landin, Dominick SR Gregory-Portland 5:53.8 18:16.5 137
142 Silva, Jacob SR Sanger 5:53.8 18:16.7  
143 Gonzalez, Dominic SR Lubbock Monterey 5:53.9 18:17.1 138
144 Novosad, Christopher SR College Station A&M Cons 5:54.0 18:17.1  
145 Casiano, Abner JR La Vernia 5:54.1 18:17.6 139
146 Olvera, Aaron JR Sharyland Pioneer High 5:54.1 18:17.7 140
147 Montoya, Ryan JR Sharyland Pioneer High 5:54.3 18:18.1 141
148 Martinez, Gary SR Lubbock Monterey 5:54.8 18:19.9  
149 McMullen, Jacob JR Dallas Highland Park 5:54.9 18:20.0 142
150 Perez, Jason SR Lubbock HS 5:55.4 18:21.5 143
151 Reyna Macias, Milo SR Bastrop 5:55.4 18:21.5 144
152 Duarte, Jordan SR Lubbock HS 5:55.6 18:22.4 145
153 Gunter, Jakob SR Corpus Christi Carroll 5:55.8 18:22.7 146
154 Loya, Lucas SR Boyd 5:55.8 18:22.9 147
155 Harris, Cole SR Georgetown East View 5:55.9 18:23.1 148
156 Stewart, Michael SR Dallas Highland Park 5:56.5 18:25.1 149
157 Letkeman, Travis SR Lubbock Cooper 5:57.0 18:26.7 150
158 Bowen , Hunter JR Boyd 5:57.1 18:26.9 151
159 Ibarra, Danny SR Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 5:57.4 18:27.8 152
160 Sauceda, Ozzie JR PSJA Southwest 5:57.4 18:27.8 153
161 Perez, Angel SR Alice 5:57.5 18:28.1 154
162 Valdez, Samuel JR Marble Falls 5:57.9 18:29.4 155
163 Krajicek, Robert JR Austin Mccallum 5:58.3 18:30.5 156
164 Martinez, Christopher SR Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 5:58.3 18:30.5 157
165 Saunders, Dylan SR Friendswood 5:58.6 18:31.7  
166 Flores, Jose SR Red Oak Junior High 5:58.7 18:31.8 158
167 Bratcher, Woodrow SR La Vernia 5:58.7 18:31.9 159
168 Skouby, Nathan SR St. Pius X 5:58.8 18:32.1 160
169 Garcia, Matthew JR Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 5:59.0 18:32.7 161
170 Meza, Robert SR Laredo Cigarroa 5:59.2 18:33.6 162
171 Hollingsworth, Brent SR Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 5:59.5 18:34.3 163
172 Garcia, Ethan SR Sharyland Pioneer High 5:59.5 18:34.4 164
173 Alcorn, Cole SR Cuero 5:59.6 18:34.7 165
174 Salinas, Aiden SR Alice 6:00.1 18:36.3 166
175 Palacios, Jaime SR Austin Travis 6:00.3 18:36.9 167
176 Aguilar, Juan SR Cleburne 6:00.4 18:37.2 168
177 Huff, Mitchell SR College Station A&M Cons 6:00.7 18:38.0  
178 Castillo, Fernando SR Alice 6:00.8 18:38.4 169
179 Erlon, Collin SR Dripping Springs 6:00.8 18:38.4 170
180 Furqan, Aali SR Dallas Highland Park 6:01.2 18:39.7 171
181 Denner, Axel SR Galveston Ball 6:02.4 18:43.3 172
182 Rojas, Sergio SR Galveston Ball 6:02.4 18:43.4 173
183 Myers, Gideon JR Greenhill School 6:02.4 18:43.5 174
184 Castillo, Francisco JR Alice 6:02.5 18:43.7 175
185 Duran, Tommy SR Sanger 6:02.5 18:43.8  
186 Irvin, Jacob SR Cleburne 6:02.7 18:44.3 176
187 Martinez, Carlos SR Bastrop 6:02.7 18:44.3 177
188 Molar, Ramon SR Sharyland Pioneer High 6:03.6 18:47.0 178
189 Zanrosso , Xavier SR Bastrop 6:03.8 18:47.8 179
190 Campbell, Charlie JR Dallas Highland Park 6:04.2 18:48.9  
191 Conde De Frankenber, Octavio JR Austin Johnson 6:04.2 18:48.9 180
192 Miller, Matthew SR La Vernia 6:04.4 18:49.6 181
193 Perez, Alejandro SR Dripping Springs 6:04.5 18:49.8 182
194 Arthur, Bradley SR College Station A&M Cons 6:05.0 18:51.5  
195 Aldredge, Quin SR Austin Mccallum 6:05.3 18:52.5 183
196 Rivera, Joshua SR Sterling City 6:05.6 18:53.2 184
197 Fernald, Shawn SR Sharyland Pioneer High 6:05.6 18:53.3 185
198 Lutrick, Alex SR Red Oak Junior High 6:06.0 18:54.4 186
199 Morales, Jonathan SR Bastrop 6:06.0 18:54.5  
200 Messaoui, Austin JR Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 6:06.3 18:55.4 187
201 Schmalz, Jacob SR St. Pius X 6:06.7 18:56.7 188
202 Rivera, Fernando SR Georgetown East View 6:07.0 18:57.5 189
203 Pittman, Chance SR Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 6:07.9 19:00.3 190
204 Hernandez, Donald SR Laredo Cigarroa 6:08.5 19:02.3 191
205 Jenkins, Jeremy JR Victoria East 6:08.6 19:02.5 192
206 Garza, Nate SR Georgetown 6:08.7 19:02.7 193
207 Scheer, Kyle SR Waxahachie Life 6:08.8 19:03.2 194
208 Calzada, Mauricio JR Corpus Christi Carroll 6:08.9 19:03.5 195
209 Garcia , Carlos SR Laredo Cigarroa 6:09.1 19:04.0 196
210 Rodriguez, Issac SR Waxahachie Life 6:09.6 19:05.7 197
211 Zhang, Sean SR College Station A&M Cons 6:09.8 19:06.4  
212 Rodriguez, Elian SR Alice 6:09.9 19:06.6  
213 Valdes, Nic SR St. Stephens Episcopal School 6:09.9 19:06.7 198
214 Garcia, Jose SR Marble Falls 6:10.9 19:09.8  
215 Marsh, Bryan SR Boyd 6:11.3 19:10.9 199
216 Garcia, Ian SR Corpus Christi Carroll 6:11.3 19:10.9 200
217 Barry, Max SR Georgetown 6:11.3 19:11.0 201
218 Gonzalez, Val SR Lubbock Monterey 6:11.4 19:11.3  
219 Garcia, Isaiah SR Floresville 6:11.4 19:11.3 202
220 Lee, Brandon SR Magnolia 6:12.2 19:13.7 203
221 Beard, Charles SR Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 6:12.3 19:14.0 204
222 Johnson, Shea SR Marble Falls 6:12.6 19:14.9  
223 Medina, Jared SR Floresville 6:12.7 19:15.2 205
224 Dobriceanu, Eric JR Pflugerville Weiss 6:12.8 19:15.6  
225 Mersiovsky, Noah SR Georgetown 6:12.9 19:16.0 206
226 Rivera-Camargo, Jonathan SR Elgin 6:13.1 19:16.5 207
227 Gearing, Dominic JR Dripping Springs 6:13.3 19:17.2 208
228 McDaniel, Steven JR Lubbock Monterey 6:13.4 19:17.4  
229 Venzor, Jacob SR Sterling City 6:13.5 19:17.7 209
230 Mcgoon, Conner SR Floresville 6:13.5 19:17.8 210
231 Anger, Zachary SR Lubbock Cooper 6:13.6 19:17.9 211
232 Jaeggli, August JR Greenhill School 6:14.1 19:19.5 212
233 Randolph, Johnathan SR Marble Falls 6:14.2 19:19.8  
234 Cates, Kevin SR Waxahachie Life 6:14.5 19:20.8 213
235 Martin Urrego, Nicolas SR Leander Rouse 6:14.7 19:21.6 214
236 Lara-Whitney, Dominique SR Cleburne 6:14.7 19:21.6 215
237 Bernal, Brayan SR Austin Lanier 6:15.2 19:23.1  
238 Navarro , Brayan JR Bastrop 6:15.4 19:23.7  
239 Dominguez, Adan SR Austin Travis 6:15.6 19:24.2 216
240 Coronado, Sebastian SR Red Oak Junior High 6:15.8 19:24.8 217
241 Mena, Ethan JR Red Oak Junior High 6:16.1 19:25.8 218
242 Parsons, Jake JR Georgetown East View 6:16.6 19:27.5  
243 Kim, Matthew SR St. Stephens Episcopal School 6:17.9 19:31.3 219
244 Payle, Antione SR Galveston Ball 6:17.9 19:31.5 220
245 Reyes, Devin SR Laredo Cigarroa 6:18.2 19:32.3  
246 Lafair, Josh SR St. Stephens Episcopal School 6:18.2 19:32.4 221
247 Pena, Rolando SR Alice 6:19.3 19:35.7  
248 Cruz, Gerardo JR PSJA Southwest 6:19.6 19:36.8 222
249 Davis, Zach SR Austin Mccallum 6:19.8 19:37.3 223
250 Trimyer, Jordan SR Austin Mccallum 6:20.6 19:39.6 224
251 Rodriguez, Luis SR Marble Falls 6:20.7 19:40.0  
252 Chamberlain, Morgan SR La Vernia 6:21.0 19:41.0 225
253 Neal, William Jacob SR Sharyland Pioneer High 6:21.0 19:41.1  
254 Rasbury, Jayce JR Boyd 6:21.3 19:41.9  
255 Uresti , Erik SR Bastrop 6:21.7 19:43.1  
256 Collins, Levi SR La Vernia 6:21.9 19:43.7 226
257 Sibley-Maxwell, Jackson JR Waxahachie Life 6:22.0 19:44.0 227
258 Orozco, Giancarlo SR PSJA Southwest 6:22.0 19:44.2 228
259 Chauhan, Veer SR St. Stephens Episcopal School 6:22.1 19:44.5 229
260 Price, Alexander SR College Station A&M Cons 6:22.9 19:46.7  
261 Shroeder, Ryan JR Greenhill School 6:23.8 19:49.6 230
262 Ortiz, Jovan SR Elgin 6:24.0 19:50.2 231
263 Clarke, Liam SR Austin Johnson 6:24.0 19:50.4 232
264 Fontenez, Ethan SR Victoria East 6:24.7 19:52.6 233
265 Chavez- Hernandez, Antony SR Galveston Ball 6:24.9 19:53.1 234
266 Sanchez, Joshua SR Floresville 6:25.3 19:54.2 235
267 Clore, Ben SR Galveston Ball 6:25.5 19:55.1  
268 Thames, Christian SR Galveston Ball 6:26.5 19:58.0  
269 Myers, Skyhlar SR Lubbock HS 6:26.6 19:58.3 236
270 Flowers, Josh SR Greenhill School 6:26.8 19:59.1 237
271 Lowak, Brian SR La Vernia 6:27.0 19:59.5  
272 Garcia, Julian SR Alice 6:27.7 20:01.7  
273 Martin, Joshua SR Magnolia 6:28.5 20:04.2  
274 Bradshaw, Marcus SR Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 6:28.8 20:05.1 238
275 Pruitt, Kamden SR Sterling City 6:29.3 20:06.7 239
276 Miguel, Estrada SR Pflugerville 6:29.3 20:06.8  
277 Yaffe, Jonah JR Greenhill School 6:29.5 20:07.3 240
278 Gomez, Nick SR Galveston Ball 6:29.8 20:08.2  
279 Belmares, Mardo SR Cleburne 6:29.8 20:08.2 241
280 Tan, Caleb SR Austin Travis 6:29.8 20:08.4 242
281 Desai, Rushil SR St. Pius X 6:29.9 20:08.5 243
282 Castro Gomez, Bryan SR Elgin 6:30.5 20:10.6 244
283 Jami, Mohamed SR Austin Travis 6:30.7 20:11.0 245
284 Medellin, Marcus Antony SR Galveston Ball 6:31.3 20:13.0  
285 Bulger, Corbin JR Sanger 6:31.8 20:14.6  
286 Castanon, Aidan JR St. Stephens Episcopal School 6:32.8 20:17.6  
287 Tobias, David SR Austin Travis 6:33.2 20:18.7 246
288 Martin, Dylan SR Austin Crockett 6:33.3 20:19.2  
289 Santos , Alejandro SR Laredo Cigarroa 6:34.3 20:22.1  
290 CALLEJA, ANGEL SR Laredo Cigarroa 6:34.8 20:23.9  
291 Allen, Michael JR St. Stephens Episcopal School 6:34.9 20:24.0  
292 Redeppening, Collin SR St. Pius X 6:35.5 20:25.9  
293 Trevino, Geovannie JR Victoria East 6:35.5 20:26.0 247
294 Rieden, Nathan SR Austin Johnson 6:35.9 20:27.1 248
295 Siadati, Eiman SR Greenhill School 6:35.9 20:27.2 249
296 Porter, Ben SR Austin Johnson 6:36.3 20:28.3 250
297 Hutchinson, Austin SR Waxahachie Life 6:36.3 20:28.4 251
298 Sho, Alee SR Austin Travis 6:36.6 20:29.2 252
299 Haden, Brett SR Leander Glenn 6:37.5 20:32.3 253
300 Monroy, Gabriel JR Corpus Christi Carroll 6:38.2 20:34.4 254
301 Persellin, Max SR Leander Rouse 6:41.6 20:44.9 255
302 Quan, Chris JR Greenhill School 6:41.8 20:45.4 256
303 Martinez, Louis SR Floresville 6:42.2 20:46.9 257
304 Falcon, Lucas JR Victoria East 6:43.7 20:51.4 258
305 Jones, Easton SR Marble Falls 6:45.2 20:56.0  
306 Latour, James SR Lubbock HS 6:46.7 21:00.7 259
307 Quintanilla, Jacob SR Corpus Christi Carroll 6:49.1 21:08.1 260
308 Price, Cooper SR St. Stephens Episcopal School 6:49.1 21:08.2  
309 Murillo, Emmanuel SR Georgetown 6:50.4 21:12.1  
310 Cook, Cameron SR Cuero 6:50.8 21:13.4 261
311 Zorn, Brendan SR Cuero 6:51.2 21:14.7 262
312 Latour, John David SR Lubbock HS 6:51.8 21:16.5 263
313 Flores, Ethan SR Victoria East 6:53.9 21:22.9 264
314 Crooks, Colton SR Leander Glenn 6:54.7 21:25.4 265
315 Gonzales, Michael SR Sterling City 6:55.3 21:27.3 266
316 Yu, Justin JR Greenhill School 6:55.5 21:27.9  
317 Contreras, Jesse SR Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 6:58.3 21:36.7  
318 Garcia, Ryan JR Cuero 6:59.9 21:41.5 267
319 Ingle, Ravi JR Greenhill School 7:00.4 21:43.0  
320 Sanchez, Raul JR Sterling City 7:00.9 21:44.6 268
321 Winkley, Matthew SR Leander Glenn 7:01.7 21:47.0 269
322 Calderon, Damian JR Sterling City 7:02.1 21:48.4 270
323 Villenes , Kyle SR Boyd 7:02.3 21:49.0  
324 Mann, Travis JR Greenhill School 7:04.7 21:56.4  
325 Rodriguez, Nicholas SR Corpus Christi Carroll 7:07.3 22:04.5  
326 Escalante, Sebastian SR Austin Mccallum 7:08.5 22:08.2 271
327 Barnhill, Ian SR Pflugerville 7:09.4 22:11.1  
328 Ortiz , Jesus SR Austin Lanier 7:12.2 22:19.8  
329 Rodriguez, Dominique SR Sterling City 7:13.5 22:23.7 272
330 Edgington, Owen SR Austin Johnson 7:15.6 22:30.3 273
331 Han, Jason SR St. Stephens Episcopal School 7:16.4 22:32.8  
332 Lieberman, Jacob JR Greenhill School 7:31.8 23:20.5  
333 Chavez, Camden SR Cuero 7:41.1 23:49.4 274
334 Vargas, Isaac SR Cuero 7:41.2 23:49.7 275
335 Cojulum, Mauricio SR Austin Crockett 7:47.5 24:09.2  
336 Contreras, Martin SR Austin Lanier 7:47.5 24:09.2  
337 Ruiz, Ruben SR Austin Lanier 8:01.2 24:51.6  
338 Santos, Joseph SR Austin Crockett 8:02.2 24:54.7  
339 Reyes, Daniel SR Elgin 8:19.1 25:47.0 276
340 Berry, Jack SR Greenhill School 10:00.8 31:02.3  
5A Varsity Girls Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:38:14 19:38 48 4 8 10 11 15 48 72
2 1:39:57 19:59 79 5 6 16 24 28 37 50
3 1:40:39 20:07 93 2 12 13 20 46 58  
4 1:43:50 20:46 158 25 26 30 32 45    
5 1:42:55 20:35 165 1 18 36 44 66 74 94
6 1:46:19 21:15 215 27 40 41 53 54 57 64
7 1:46:28 21:17 222 33 35 39 42 73 87  
8 1:45:59 21:11 235 7 23 43 71 91 124 127
9 1:45:59 21:11 241 3 22 61 75 80 113 117
10 1:47:51 21:34 283 19 38 60 67 99 103 118
11 1:47:19 21:27 289 9 17 56 92 115 126 156
12 1:48:46 21:45 313 29 34 47 93 110 111 116
13 1:49:48 21:57 345 21 52 65 88 119 130  
14 1:50:08 22:01 350 51 63 77 78 81 104 105
15 1:51:35 22:19 388 49 68 70 100 101 102 120
16 1:51:45 22:21 403 62 76 86 89 90 96 98
17 1:55:13 23:02 473 14 31 128 146 154 159 160
18 1:56:14 23:14 537 59 107 109 121 141 147 149
19 1:57:17 23:27 569 82 95 129 131 132 133 150
20 1:58:13 23:38 578 84 97 108 136 153 166  
21 1:58:24 23:40 590 83 106 122 137 142 145 164
22 Lubbock HS 2:01:45 24:21 600 55 85 138 144 178 180 182
23 2:02:57 24:35 668 69 135 148 151 165 168 172
24 2:05:00 25:00 707 123 125 140 143 176 181 184
25 2:04:58 24:59 708 79 134 162 163 170 173 174
26 2:04:42 24:56 712 112 114 157 158 171    
27 2:07:42 25:32 774 139 152 155 161 167    
28 2:21:19 28:15 883 169 175 177 179 183    
5A Varsity Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hill, Avery SR Georgetown 5:59.9 18:35.5 1
2 Rowe, Mia SR Georgetown East View 6:10.6 19:08.6 2
3 Jenkins, Cammy SR Lubbock Cooper 6:13.9 19:18.9 3
4 Ellis, Emma SR Magnolia 6:14.0 19:19.4 4
5 Brothers, Faith SR Friendswood 6:15.2 19:22.9 5
6 Sims, Catherine SR Friendswood 6:15.8 19:25.0 6
7 Popper, McKenzi JR Austin Johnson 6:16.8 19:27.9 7
8 Folk, Michelle SR Magnolia 6:16.9 19:28.3 8
9 marshall, maggie SR Cleburne 6:17.4 19:29.9 9
10 Wohlgemuth, Paige SR Home School Ath. (Leander) 6:18.0 19:31.5  
11 Ashmore, Katelynn SR Magnolia 6:19.8 19:37.3 10
12 Durdin, Joanna SR Magnolia 6:23.0 19:47.2 11
13 Tapia, Alexia SR Georgetown East View 6:25.8 19:55.8 12
14 Valadez, Ashlyn SR Georgetown East View 6:27.5 20:01.0 13
15 Mutschink, Briana JR Bastrop 6:27.6 20:01.5 14
16 Eddings, Sara SR Magnolia 6:27.9 20:02.5 15
17 Theall, Olivia SR Friendswood 6:28.1 20:03.1 16
18 cron, caitlyn SR Cleburne 6:29.1 20:06.1 17
19 Smythe, Elizabeth SR Georgetown 6:30.2 20:09.5 18
20 Cloud, Lillian SR College Station A&M Cons 6:30.5 20:10.6 19
21 Brown, Mary SR Georgetown East View 6:31.0 20:11.9 20
22 Cline, Katy SR St. Stephens Episcopal School 6:32.8 20:17.4 21
23 Moreno, Alyssa JR Lubbock Cooper 6:35.8 20:26.7 22
24 Hall, Elyse SR Austin Johnson 6:35.9 20:27.2 23
25 Zalit, Kyla JR Friendswood 6:36.8 20:30.0 24
26 Villalpando , Kennedy JR Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 6:37.1 20:31.0 25
27 Rodriguez, Jasmen JR Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 6:37.2 20:31.3 26
28 Thompson, Elle SR Dallas Highland Park 6:37.2 20:31.4 27
29 Green, Jocelyn JR Friendswood 6:39.1 20:37.2 28
30 Lillich, Tania SR Alice 6:39.3 20:37.7 29
31 Cerda, Vanessa SR Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 6:40.6 20:41.8 30
32 Galvan , Anayeli JR Bastrop 6:41.6 20:44.9 31
33 Gallegos, Teresa SR Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 6:41.7 20:45.3 32
34 Reyna, Zoie SR Kingwood Park 6:43.5 20:50.7 33
35 Castillo, Rita JR Alice 6:44.0 20:52.2 34
36 Broussard, Lindsey SR Kingwood Park 6:44.7 20:54.5 35
37 Whitman, Camryn SR Georgetown 6:44.8 20:54.9 36
38 Farrar, Callie JR Friendswood 6:47.2 21:02.1 37
39 Hathorn, Mary SR College Station A&M Cons 6:48.4 21:06.0 38
40 Reyes, Sophia SR Pflugerville Weiss 6:48.9 21:07.6  
41 Lane, Marellajoys SR Kingwood Park 6:51.3 21:15.0 39
42 Denison, Sydney SR Dallas Highland Park 6:51.7 21:16.2 40
43 Whalen, Annemarie SR Dallas Highland Park 6:52.1 21:17.3 41
44 Hammond, Adalan SR Kingwood Park 6:52.6 21:19.1 42
45 Christian, Kathryn SR Austin Johnson 6:52.7 21:19.1 43
46 Fenton, Tonie SR Georgetown 6:53.3 21:21.2 44
47 Aguilar, Adriana SR Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 6:53.4 21:21.5 45
48 Del Real, Jessica SR Georgetown East View 6:53.7 21:22.3 46
49 Villarreal, Jackie SR Alice 6:53.8 21:22.7 47
50 Mullen, Audrey SR Magnolia 6:54.4 21:24.4 48
51 Galindo, Kaylee SR Montgomery 6:55.4 21:27.7  
52 Buenavente, Destiny SR Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 6:55.8 21:28.9 49
53 Etzel, Grace JR Friendswood 6:56.3 21:30.6 50
54 GAMEZ, NATHALIE SR Mission Veterans Memorial 6:56.5 21:31.0 51
55 White, Hattie SR St. Stephens Episcopal School 6:56.8 21:31.9 52
56 Helms, Anastasia SR Dallas Highland Park 6:57.6 21:34.4 53
57 Brown, Madeline SR Dallas Highland Park 6:59.4 21:40.2 54
58 Braly, Jaylee SR Lubbock HS 6:59.6 21:40.8 55
59 Vasquez, Isabel JR Cleburne 6:59.8 21:41.2 56
60 Adams, Kristen SR Dallas Highland Park 7:00.2 21:42.6 57
61 Richison, Anna SR Georgetown East View 7:00.2 21:42.6 58
62 Leal, Alondra SR Mission Sharyland 7:01.0 21:45.1 59
63 Rose, Samantha SR College Station A&M Cons 7:01.4 21:46.2 60
64 Lunday, Emily SR Lubbock Cooper 7:01.5 21:46.6 61
65 Williamson, Audrey SR Dripping Springs 7:02.2 21:48.6 62
66 TREVINO, ALEXIS SR Mission Veterans Memorial 7:02.2 21:48.9 63
67 Aiken, Adelaide SR Dallas Highland Park 7:02.6 21:50.0 64
68 Korensky, Olivia SR St. Stephens Episcopal School 7:03.6 21:52.9 65
69 Stribling, Madeline SR Georgetown 7:04.0 21:54.3 66
70 Brieden, Evelyn JR College Station A&M Cons 7:04.1 21:54.5 67
71 Behr, Hillary SR Cedar Park 7:04.9 21:57.1  
72 VandenBout, Mariana SR Austin Mccallum 7:06.2 22:01.2  
73 Wiest, Piper SR Austin Mccallum 7:06.3 22:01.3  
74 Orines, Kaila SR Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 7:07.2 22:04.3 68
75 GONZALEZ, JOSSETTE SR San Antonio Edison 7:07.6 22:05.4 69
76 Davis, Kiara SR Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 7:08.0 22:06.7 70
77 Milk-Batista, Diana SR Austin Johnson 7:08.1 22:06.9 71
78 Booe, Ashley SR Dallas Highland Park 7:08.2 22:07.2  
79 Bozarth, Isabel SR Magnolia 7:08.8 22:09.2 72
80 Carr, Mattie SR Kingwood Park 7:08.8 22:09.2 73
81 Schacherl, Mallory JR Georgetown 7:09.1 22:10.2 74
82 Woods, Emily SR Cedar Park 7:09.2 22:10.3  
83 Renteria, Gabriella SR Lubbock Cooper 7:09.4 22:11.1 75
84 Herrera, Sofia JR Dripping Springs 7:09.6 22:11.6 76
85 Villalobos, Kassidy JR Mission Veterans Memorial 7:10.2 22:13.4 77
86 TRUJILLO, ASHLEY SR Mission Veterans Memorial 7:10.6 22:14.8 78
87 Esparza, Nicolette SR Red Oak Junior High 7:11.2 22:16.6 79
88 Garcia, Ariana SR Lubbock Cooper 7:11.3 22:16.8 80
89 Bob, Alyssa SR Friendswood 7:12.0 22:19.2  
90 MORA, JOCELYN JR Mission Veterans Memorial 7:12.4 22:20.4 81
91 McFall, Adison SR Leander Glenn 7:12.8 22:21.6  
92 Hicks, Ava JR St. Johns School 7:12.9 22:21.9 82
93 Tyler, Hannah JR Victoria East 7:14.3 22:26.3 83
94 Ratliff-Morrison, Nakiya SR Lubbock Monterey 7:14.4 22:26.6 84
95 Manz, Nataleigh SR Lubbock HS 7:14.5 22:26.9 85
96 Tafoya, Madison SR Dripping Springs 7:15.8 22:30.8 86
97 Yiu, Emily SR Friendswood 7:15.9 22:31.1  
98 Mauldin, Sierra SR Kingwood Park 7:17.0 22:34.6 87
99 Cano, Penelope SR St. Stephens Episcopal School 7:17.5 22:36.2 88
100 Schroeder, Danielle SR Dripping Springs 7:17.8 22:37.0 89
101 Hudson, Lilian SR Dripping Springs 7:17.9 22:37.5 90
102 Gilbert, Daylyn SR Austin Johnson 7:18.3 22:38.8 91
103 Cunningham, Jordenne JR Cleburne 7:18.7 22:40.0 92
104 Arellano, Ashley SR Alice 7:19.3 22:41.8 93
105 Stringham, Jordyn SR Pflugerville Weiss 7:19.7 22:43.1  
106 Herrera, Peyton SR Georgetown 7:20.1 22:44.3 94
107 Raya, Destiny SR Leander Glenn 7:20.6 22:45.8  
108 Ortega, Adriana SR Magnolia 7:20.8 22:46.5  
109 Feng, Emily SR St. Johns School 7:21.0 22:47.0 95
110 Lord, Frankie SR Dripping Springs 7:21.1 22:47.3 96
111 Lindsay, Hazel JR Lubbock Monterey 7:22.8 22:52.5 97
112 Longenecker, Heather JR Dripping Springs 7:22.8 22:52.7 98
113 Morris-Woods, Allie SR College Station A&M Cons 7:23.3 22:54.2 99
114 Bernal, Angelica SR Pflugerville Weiss 7:23.5 22:54.6  
115 Hernandez, Stephanie SR Galveston Ball 7:23.6 22:55.0  
116 Hoss, Gabby SR Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 7:24.2 22:56.9 100
117 Janson, Hannah SR Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 7:24.9 22:59.1 101
118 Braun, Anna Pflugerville 7:25.0 22:59.5  
119 Regalado, Kristine SR Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 7:26.0 23:02.4 102
120 Newman, Reese SR College Station A&M Cons 7:27.1 23:05.8 103
121 LINDA, FLORES SR Mission Veterans Memorial 7:27.1 23:05.9 104
122 BRYANNA, GONZALEZ SR Mission Veterans Memorial 7:27.8 23:08.1 105
123 Marek, Kelby SR Victoria East 7:28.0 23:08.8 106
124 Willis, Caroline JR Dallas Highland Park 7:28.1 23:09.1  
125 Guevara, Sofia SR Mission Sharyland 7:28.2 23:09.2 107
126 Meeks, Audrey SR Lubbock Monterey 7:28.5 23:10.1 108
127 Garcia, Bianca SR Mission Sharyland 7:29.0 23:11.7 109
128 Chalfant, Paris SR Alice 7:29.1 23:12.1 110
129 Soliz, Kaitlin SR Alice 7:29.7 23:13.9 111
130 Weaver, Anabelle SR TSD 7:29.7 23:14.0 112
131 Walker, Whitley SR Lubbock Cooper 7:29.9 23:14.7 113
132 Feaster, Adriana SR Friendswood 7:30.6 23:16.7  
133 MILAM, HALLE SR Mission Veterans Memorial 7:32.2 23:21.7  
134 Scott, Jaida SR TSD 7:32.6 23:22.9 114
135 Vasquez, Stefani SR Cleburne 7:32.6 23:23.0 115
136 Pierce, Samantha SR Alice 7:33.0 23:24.3 116
137 Campos, Paige JR Lubbock Cooper 7:34.2 23:28.0 117
138 Johnston, Mara SR College Station A&M Cons 7:34.6 23:29.0 118
139 Aung, Lauren SR St. Stephens Episcopal School 7:34.9 23:30.1 119
140 Salazar, Sayra JR Marble Falls 7:34.9 23:30.2  
141 Flores, Rayanna JR Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 7:35.0 23:30.5 120
142 Hathorn, Sara JR College Station A&M Cons 7:35.2 23:30.9  
143 Reed, Briana SR Mission Sharyland 7:36.2 23:34.0 121
144 Keyser, Abby JR Victoria East 7:37.0 23:36.5 122
145 Nemec, Riley SR Georgetown 7:37.2 23:37.3  
146 Salinas, Alyssa JR Elgin 7:37.5 23:38.1 123
147 Cantu, Alaura SR Alice 7:39.2 23:43.3  
148 Thompson, Emily SR Austin Johnson 7:39.3 23:43.8 124
149 Villarreal, Mariella SR Alice 7:39.7 23:45.0  
150 Turrubiartes, Lisbeth SR Elgin 7:39.8 23:45.2 125
151 Vallejo, Gabby JR Pflugerville Weiss 7:39.9 23:45.5  
152 Womack, Maggie SR Dripping Springs 7:40.2 23:46.5  
153 Brinkley, Morgan SR Cleburne 7:40.6 23:47.7 126
154 Chavez, Galilea SR Alice 7:41.3 23:50.1  
155 Goff, Abigail SR Austin Johnson 7:42.4 23:53.4 127
156 Hager, Louise JR Bastrop 7:44.1 23:58.6 128
157 Kennedy, Cross SR St. Johns School 7:44.3 23:59.3 129
158 Rosen, Kira JR St. Stephens Episcopal School 7:44.9 24:01.2 130
159 McNeely, Elizabeth SR St. Johns School 7:46.0 24:04.5 131
160 Eikenburg, Ellie JR St. Johns School 7:46.1 24:04.7 132
161 Knowles, Grace SR St. Johns School 7:46.3 24:05.3 133
162 Nelson, Briannah SR Red Oak Junior High 7:47.6 24:09.5 134
163 Pons, Isabella SR San Antonio Edison 7:49.8 24:16.3 135
164 Sherwood, Gabrielle SR Austin Mccallum 7:50.0 24:16.8  
165 Cervantes, Gabriella SR Lubbock Monterey 7:50.5 24:18.5 136
166 Lewis, Cassidy SR Montgomery 7:51.9 24:22.9  
167 Windham, Kelyn SR Victoria East 7:52.4 24:24.2 137
168 Fernandez, Alejandra SR Lubbock HS 7:52.9 24:25.9 138
169 Brown, Shelby SR Willis 7:53.5 24:27.8 139
170 Rodriguez Sanchez, Gema JR Elgin 7:55.3 24:33.4 140
171 Garcia, Gabriella SR Mission Sharyland 7:55.7 24:34.6 141
172 VELIZ, CIELO SR Mission Veterans Memorial 7:57.5 24:40.2  
173 Klein, Romi SR Austin Johnson 7:58.7 24:43.8  
174 Castro, Corina SR Marble Falls 7:59.0 24:44.8  
175 Chapa, Victoria JR Victoria East 8:00.4 24:49.1 142
176 Sustaita, Carla SR Elgin 8:01.9 24:53.9 143
177 Santos, Emily SR Lubbock HS 8:02.1 24:54.4 144
178 Chicamcham, Moriah JR Victoria East 8:03.5 24:58.7 145
179 Philpot, Claire SR Bastrop 8:04.9 25:02.9 146
180 Garcia, Catherine SR Mission Sharyland 8:06.4 25:07.8 147
181 Preciado, Analy SR Leander Glenn 8:07.3 25:10.4  
182 NINO, FRIDA JR San Antonio Edison 8:07.5 25:11.2 148
183 Simpson, Carly SR Mission Sharyland 8:08.2 25:13.4 149
184 Arreola, Mariela SR St. Johns School 8:11.2 25:22.6 150
185 GONZALES, LAISHA SR San Antonio Edison 8:11.9 25:24.7 151
186 Corvarubbias, Katia SR Willis 8:12.1 25:25.4 152
187 Carrillo, Nadia SR Lubbock Monterey 8:12.2 25:25.9 153
188 Diebel, Haylee JR Bastrop 8:12.3 25:26.1 154
189 Garcia, Jennifer SR Willis 8:12.8 25:27.6 155
190 Rios, Ashley SR Marble Falls 8:14.5 25:32.9  
191 Solis, Isabel SR Cleburne 8:15.4 25:35.6 156
192 Sucilla-Orozco, Kaitlyn SR TSD 8:15.5 25:36.0 157
193 Sucilla-Orozco, Patricia JR TSD 8:17.0 25:40.6 158
194 Ramirez, Ashley JR Bastrop 8:17.2 25:41.1 159
195 Mrales, Kimberly JR Bastrop 8:17.9 25:43.5 160
196 Guevara, Eliana SR Floresville 8:18.7 25:46.0  
197 Needham, Julianna SR Willis 8:18.8 25:46.3 161
198 Brown, Landry SR Red Oak Junior High 8:19.3 25:47.9 162
199 Flores, Amy SR Red Oak Junior High 8:22.8 25:58.5 163
200 Wimbish-Gay, Giani SR Victoria East 8:23.2 25:59.9 164
201 Puente, Syerra SR San Antonio Edison 8:23.4 26:00.5 165
202 Castillo, Bryana SR Lubbock Monterey 8:26.0 26:08.6 166
203 Kelliher, Fleming SR St. Johns School 8:26.9 26:11.3  
204 Flores, Jaylynn SR Victoria East 8:28.4 26:16.1  
205 Hernandez, Taylor SR Victoria East 8:28.9 26:17.5  
206 Blackmon, Julia SR Austin Mccallum 8:29.1 26:18.0  
207 Ramirez, Karen SR Mission Veterans Memorial 8:34.1 26:33.5  
208 Miner, Faith SR Willis 8:34.8 26:35.6 167
209 GAMEZ, AMBER JR San Antonio Edison 8:35.3 26:37.3 168
210 Nieto , Janie SR Austin Lanier 8:38.1 26:45.9 169
211 Clements, Amy SR Red Oak Junior High 8:38.2 26:46.4 170
212 Leach, Jordan SR TSD 8:39.1 26:49.1 171
213 HERNADNEZ, JAYLENE SR San Antonio Edison 8:39.4 26:50.1 172
214 ESQUEDA, HANNAH SR San Antonio Edison 8:40.3 26:52.7  
215 Coronado, Vivian SR Red Oak Junior High 8:43.8 27:03.7 173
216 Flores, Mikayla SR Red Oak Junior High 8:44.7 27:06.6 174
217 Medina, Marilyn SR Austin Lanier 8:49.7 27:22.0 175
218 Draper, Juliette SR St. Johns School 8:50.0 27:22.8  
219 Trejo, Jessenia SR Red Oak Junior High 8:51.2 27:26.7  
220 Sotelo, Emily SR Floresville 8:55.3 27:39.3  
221 Marquez, Carlee SR St. Johns School 8:56.7 27:43.5  
222 Cook, Morgan SR Galveston Ball 9:03.9 28:06.1  
223 CRUZ, EMILY SR San Antonio Edison 9:04.1 28:06.7  
224 Noa, Nylissa JR Elgin 9:05.2 28:10.0 176
225 Vazquez, Stephanie SR Austin Lanier 9:06.1 28:12.8 177
226 Flores, Venancia SR Lubbock HS 9:07.7 28:17.9 178
227 Barrientos, Elisabeth JR Austin Lanier 9:09.9 28:24.6 179
228 Hu, Sabrina SR St. Johns School 9:10.1 28:25.3  
229 Gonzalez, Olivia SR Austin Johnson 9:13.8 28:36.6  
230 Macias, Kristina SR Marble Falls 9:25.5 29:13.0  
231 Moreno, Rebecca SR Lubbock HS 9:32.0 29:33.0 180
232 Haver, Katherine SR Galveston Ball 9:37.4 29:49.9  
233 Vega, Elizabeth SR Elgin 9:44.0 30:10.2 181
234 Trevino, Jailyn SR Lubbock HS 9:48.4 30:23.9 182
235 Aguilar, Jennifer SR Austin Lanier 9:51.7 30:34.1 183
236 Mendoza, Lucero SR Elgin 10:14.4 31:44.7 184
JV Girls Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:04:48 12:57 62 4 7 10 11 30 39 47
2 1:05:07 13:01 68 6 9 14 18 21 23 34
3 1:06:17 13:15 122 19 20 22 26 35 41 58
4 1:06:09 13:13 137 3 5 8 48 73 76 79
5 1:07:57 13:35 238 2 28 65 71 72 75 145
6 1:08:40 13:44 248 12 51 53 54 78 83 102
7 1:07:34 13:30 249 1 31 63 74 80 95 107
8 1:08:44 13:44 249 33 38 42 59 77 117 123
9 1:09:06 13:49 300 17 46 56 90 91 132 205
10 1:09:40 13:56 319 43 61 64 70 81 84 96
11 1:09:30 13:54 347 24 25 27 116 155 178 253
12 1:10:15 14:03 369 60 62 66 89 92 93 119
13 1:11:02 14:12 435 15 50 112 128 130    
14 1:11:23 14:16 448 55 68 85 115 125 134 135
15 1:11:28 14:17 463 44 45 94 129 151 159 193
16 1:12:40 14:32 562 37 100 113 149 163 268  
17 1:12:38 14:31 566 16 49 144 150 207    
18 1:12:58 14:35 580 69 106 108 139 158 165 167
19 1:12:59 14:35 593 97 99 109 142 146 161 162
20 1:13:19 14:39 604 36 98 126 143 201 214 280
21 1:13:25 14:41 623 13 32 166 195 217 221  
22 1:13:56 14:47 641 82 103 105 121 230 245 288
23 1:14:19 14:51 672 52 133 152 164 171 183 213
24 1:15:13 15:02 735 57 153 154 182 189 197 198
25 1:15:24 15:04 751 124 131 136 179 181 196 204
26 1:15:48 15:09 796 88 147 157 192 212 323 327
27 1:16:41 15:20 805 29 101 120 247 308    
28 1:16:23 15:16 828 86 110 184 222 226 274 275
29 1:16:54 15:22 860 111 122 180 209 238 254 272
30 1:17:39 15:31 864 67 104 141 248 304    
31 1:17:43 15:32 923 138 156 187 219 223 235 240
32 1:18:22 15:40 950 127 140 208 218 257 289  
33 1:18:00 15:36 953 170 176 186 210 211 227 237
34 1:18:23 15:40 955 114 169 175 233 264 305 315
35 1:18:35 15:43 965 118 174 190 228 255 258 303
36 1:18:50 15:46 990 173 177 185 206 249 259 284
37 1:19:52 15:58 995 40 87 278 281 309 310 311
38 1:19:21 15:52 1036 160 194 216 220 246 252 277
39 1:19:50 15:58 1052 148 168 232 241 263 314  
40 1:20:18 16:03 1080 172 200 203 244 261 269 302
41 1:21:27 16:17 1157 199 224 231 243 260 320  
42 1:21:52 16:22 1184 188 225 229 266 276 287  
43 1:23:31 16:42 1277 215 234 256 279 293 321  
44 1:24:09 16:49 1291 137 271 292 295 296 306 318
45 1:24:13 16:50 1304 191 265 267 283 298 307 322
46 1:24:13 16:50 1314 236 250 251 286 291 313 328
47 1:24:15 16:51 1317 202 270 273 282 290 300  
48 1:28:13 17:38 1452 239 285 297 312 319    
49 1:29:24 17:52 1462 242 294 299 301 326    
50 1:33:35 18:43 1544 262 316 317 324 325 329 330
JV Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hernandez, Brisa SR Pilot Point 6:01.2 12:02.3 1
2 Ramirez, Sofia JR Brownsville Veterans Memorial 6:18.9 12:37.7  
3 Lopez, Melanie JR Georgetown 6:19.6 12:39.2 2
4 Hernandez, Ana SR Mission Sharyland 6:21.7 12:43.3  
5 Lee, Anora JR Incarnate Word (Houston) 6:22.9 12:45.8 3
6 Roca, Jessica SR Katy 6:23.0 12:45.9 4
7 Stockton, Mandy SR Incarnate Word (Houston) 6:23.1 12:46.1 5
8 Valeggia, Micaela SR Katy Tompkins 6:23.4 12:46.8 6
9 Parish , Jasmine SR Katy 6:23.7 12:47.4 7
10 Taylor, Maddie SR Incarnate Word (Houston) 6:26.9 12:53.7 8
11 Ramirez, Cynthia JR Brownsville Veterans Memorial 6:27.0 12:53.9  
12 Rico, Gabriella SR Katy Tompkins 6:27.8 12:55.6 9
13 Christian, Hallie SR Katy 6:28.0 12:55.9 10
14 Nicodemus, Lila JR Grapevine 6:28.6 12:57.1  
15 Brink, Adelaide JR Katy 6:28.6 12:57.1 11
16 Sanchez, Maya SR Ursuline Academy 6:32.6 13:05.1 12
17 Rauch, Brooke SR Sterling City 6:32.6 13:05.1 13
18 Goh, Christine JR Katy Tompkins 6:33.5 13:07.0 14
19 Gigliotta, Claudia JR Montgomery 6:33.6 13:07.2 15
20 Brinkoeter, Makenzie JR Grace Academy 6:33.9 13:07.8 16
21 Gonzalez, Sandy SR IDEA Pharr 6:34.2 13:08.4 17
22 Lopez, Mikaela JR Katy Tompkins 6:34.6 13:09.2 18
23 White, Taylor JR Sanger 6:34.7 13:09.3 19
24 Luna, Gabriela SR Sanger 6:34.8 13:09.6 20
25 Welkener, Sophia JR Katy Tompkins 6:34.8 13:09.6 21
26 Layton, Gwendolyn JR Sanger 6:35.5 13:10.9 22
27 Cotero, Naomi 8 IDEA Pharr 6:35.7 13:11.3  
28 McCoy, Madeline JR Katy Tompkins 6:36.3 13:12.6 23
29 Ramirez , Tania JR Boyd 6:37.5 13:15.0 24
30 Miller , Mary SR Boyd 6:37.7 13:15.4 25
31 Sanches, Jennifer SR Sanger 6:38.0 13:16.0 26
32 Tullos , Georgie SR Boyd 6:38.3 13:16.5 27
33 Timmons, Kennedy JR Georgetown 6:39.0 13:17.9 28
34 Nelms, Nikki SR Harper 6:39.4 13:18.7  
35 Reynolds, Riley JR Austin Mccallum 6:39.7 13:19.3 29
36 Brink, Caroline SR Katy 6:41.4 13:22.8 30
37 Perales, Jerilyn SR Mission Sharyland 6:42.0 13:24.0  
38 Thompson, Claire SR Pilot Point 6:43.1 13:26.2 31
39 Karnes, Kateland SR Sterling City 6:43.9 13:27.8 32
40 Bazemore, Kameron SR Buda Hays 6:44.7 13:29.3 33
41 Garcia Garza, Ana JR Katy Tompkins 6:44.9 13:29.8 34
42 Lane, Madison JR Katy Tompkins 6:45.4 13:30.7  
43 English, Hannah JR Sanger 6:45.7 13:31.4 35
44 Porras, Andrea SR Lago Vista 6:46.1 13:32.1 36
45 Padilla, Maryann JR Tornillo 6:47.6 13:35.1 37
46 Pena, Ingrid SR Buda Hays 6:47.7 13:35.3 38
47 Brient, Morgan SR Katy 6:48.4 13:36.7 39
48 Giler, Maria SR Katy Tompkins 6:48.6 13:37.2  
49 Matchett, Ella JR Austin Anderson 6:49.3 13:38.6 40
50 Bloom, Allison SR Sanger 6:49.9 13:39.8 41
51 Mendoza, Jennifer SR Buda Hays 6:50.3 13:40.5 42
52 Ibarra, Anaih SR Kingwood Park 6:50.4 13:40.7 43
53 Dunham, Molly SR Georgetown East View 6:50.5 13:41.0 44
54 Madrigal, Mia SR Georgetown East View 6:50.6 13:41.1 45
55 Gonzalez, Julissa SR IDEA Pharr 6:50.7 13:41.3 46
56 Lomax, Julie SR Katy 6:50.7 13:41.4 47
57 Rzasnicki, Kati JR Incarnate Word (Houston) 6:51.3 13:42.5 48
58 Sager, Delaney JR Grace Academy 6:52.2 13:44.3 49
59 Curington, Kelli SR Montgomery 6:52.7 13:45.3 50
60 Hui, Sarah SR Ursuline Academy 6:53.3 13:46.6 51
61 Cremins, Keilyn SR Katy Tompkins 6:54.7 13:49.3  
62 Perry, MaryPaige SR Cedar Park 6:55.6 13:51.2 52
63 Cohen, Caroline JR Ursuline Academy 6:55.8 13:51.5 53
64 Santos, Daniela SR Ursuline Academy 6:56.0 13:51.9 54
65 Mena, Angela JR Liberty Hill 6:56.4 13:52.7 55
66 Cotero, Nabil SR IDEA Pharr 6:56.8 13:53.6 56
67 Marsales, Kenzie SR Austin 6:56.9 13:53.8 57
68 Mangelson, Enola 8 FEAST MS 6:57.1 13:54.1  
69 Gutierrez, Lupita JR Sanger 6:57.1 13:54.2 58
70 Waltman, Hannah JR Buda Hays 6:57.4 13:54.8 59
71 Adams, Ashley SR Dallas Highland Park 6:57.5 13:54.9 60
72 Juarez, Angelica SR Katy Tompkins 6:57.5 13:55.0  
73 Arcizo, Kristen SR Kingwood Park 6:58.3 13:56.5 61
74 Brimmage, Elizabeth SR Dallas Highland Park 6:58.5 13:56.9 62
75 True, Lindsey JR Pilot Point 6:58.7 13:57.3 63
76 Ivy, Trezzie SR Kingwood Park 6:58.7 13:57.4 64
77 Capitaine, Makenna SR St. Pius X 6:58.8 13:57.5  
78 Yakesch, Victoria JR Georgetown 6:58.8 13:57.5 65
79 Garza, Yamilex SR Katy 6:58.8 13:57.6  
80 Gough, Katherine SR Dallas Highland Park 6:59.0 13:57.9 66
81 Sanchez, Sophia SR St. Pius X 6:59.1 13:58.1  
82 Selke, Emma SR Lewisville Marcus 6:59.3 13:58.5 67
83 Hiebner, Emma JR Liberty Hill 6:59.7 13:59.4 68
84 Alvarado, Susie SR Dripping Springs 6:59.8 13:59.5 69
85 Aburto, Isabel SR Kingwood Park 6:59.8 13:59.5 70
86 Alvarez, Carla SR Georgetown 7:00.7 14:01.3 71
87 Folsom, Samantha JR Georgetown 7:00.8 14:01.5 72
88 Hartman, Anna SR Incarnate Word (Houston) 7:00.9 14:01.7 73
89 Mascari, Maddie SR Pilot Point 7:01.0 14:02.0 74
90 Grasse, Keelyn JR Georgetown 7:01.3 14:02.5 75
91 Olmos, Sarah JR Incarnate Word (Houston) 7:01.9 14:03.8 76
92 Cavarrubio, Jayli SR Buda Hays 7:02.3 14:04.6 77
93 Ponce, Caro SR Ursuline Academy 7:02.7 14:05.4 78
94 Beidas, Noor SR Incarnate Word (Houston) 7:02.8 14:05.5 79
95 Jurado, Jocelyn JR Sanger 7:02.9 14:05.8  
96 Ascencio, Leticia SR Pilot Point 7:03.3 14:06.6 80
97 Rudny, Sylvia SR Kingwood Park 7:03.5 14:06.9 81
98 Marshall, Reagan JR St. Dominic Savio 7:04.0 14:08.0 82
99 Fuentes, Isabella SR Katy 7:04.2 14:08.3  
100 Brantman, Abby SR Ursuline Academy 7:04.4 14:08.7 83
101 Lins, Sarah SR Katy Tompkins 7:04.5 14:09.0  
102 Benson, Allie SR Kingwood Park 7:04.7 14:09.3 84
103 DeAmaral, Anne SR Liberty Hill 7:05.0 14:10.0 85
104 Stenkamp, Sophia SR Katy 7:05.2 14:10.3  
105 Terrell, Meghan SR Katy Tompkins 7:05.2 14:10.3  
106 Adamek, Taylor JR Pflugerville Hendrickson 7:05.2 14:10.4 86
107 Hamm, Jenna JR Austin Anderson 7:05.5 14:10.9 87
108 Standage, Lydia JR Austin Bowie 7:05.6 14:11.1 88
109 Miller, Rebekah SR Dallas Highland Park 7:05.9 14:11.8 89
110 Fuentes, Anahita JR IDEA Pharr 7:06.0 14:11.9 90
111 Gonzalez, Hania JR IDEA Pharr 7:06.0 14:12.0 91
112 Davison, Emily SR Katy Tompkins 7:06.6 14:13.2  
113 Roberts, Aerin SR Dallas Highland Park 7:06.9 14:13.8 92
114 Garrett, Anna SR Dallas Highland Park 7:08.0 14:16.0 93
115 Padron, Roselynne SR Georgetown East View 7:08.5 14:17.0 94
116 Alejos, Teresa SR Pilot Point 7:08.6 14:17.2 95
117 Vargas-Cortes, Adriana SR Kingwood Park 7:08.7 14:17.4 96
118 Lopez, Cassandra JR Leander 7:08.8 14:17.5 97
119 Eagle, Emma SR Lago Vista 7:09.3 14:18.5 98
120 Ceka, Georgiana SR Leander 7:09.5 14:18.9 99
121 Garcia, Olivia JR Tornillo 7:09.9 14:19.7 100
122 Herring, Catalina JR Austin Mccallum 7:10.4 14:20.7 101
123 Fent, Anna SR Ursuline Academy 7:10.4 14:20.7 102
124 Fagerquist, Erin SR Kingwood Park 7:12.0 14:24.0  
125 Nguyen, Amy JR St. Dominic Savio 7:12.4 14:24.7 103
126 Soelberg, Susanna SR Lewisville Marcus 7:12.5 14:24.9 104
127 Staebel, Abigail SR St. Dominic Savio 7:12.6 14:25.2 105
128 Wright, Madison SR Dripping Springs 7:13.0 14:26.0 106
129 Ervin, Raegan JR Katy Tompkins 7:13.1 14:26.2  
130 Fox, Starr SR Pilot Point 7:13.2 14:26.3 107
131 Wurzburg, Sabrina SR Ursuline Academy 7:13.8 14:27.5  
132 Zansler, Kate SR Ursuline Academy 7:14.3 14:28.6  
133 Abramson, Abbie Gale SR Dripping Springs 7:14.3 14:28.6 108
134 York, Autumn SR Leander 7:14.8 14:29.6 109
135 Parrott, Grace JR Pflugerville Hendrickson 7:14.9 14:29.8 110
136 O'Brien, Cecilia SR Ursuline Academy 7:15.2 14:30.4  
137 Edmonds, Faith SR Round Rock McNeil 7:15.5 14:30.9 111
138 Zackery, Jessica SR Pilot Point 7:15.9 14:31.7  
139 Moll, Gracie SR Ursuline Academy 7:16.0 14:31.9  
140 Szynal, Madelyn JR Montgomery 7:16.3 14:32.6 112
141 Garcia, Wendy JR Tornillo 7:17.2 14:34.3 113
142 Barbosa, Marlyn SR KIPP: Austin Collegiate 7:17.6 14:35.1 114
143 Stemkamp, Paula SR Katy 7:17.6 14:35.2  
144 Johnson, Haley SR Liberty Hill 7:18.0 14:35.9 115
145 Cruz, Emily SR Katy 7:18.6 14:37.1  
146 Tullos , Merry Sharon JR Boyd 7:18.7 14:37.3 116
147 Swanson, Chloe SR Buda Hays 7:18.7 14:37.4 117
148 Moore, Wellsley JR St. Johns School 7:18.8 14:37.5 118
149 Collins, Madeline SR Dallas Highland Park 7:18.9 14:37.7 119
150 McClellan, Anna JR Austin Mccallum 7:18.9 14:37.8 120
151 Pinto, Divya SR Ursuline Academy 7:19.1 14:38.2  
152 Flores, Victoria SR Bandera 7:20.0 14:39.9  
153 Notto, Angel SR Kingwood Park 7:20.2 14:40.4  
154 Parker, McKay SR Dallas Highland Park 7:20.7 14:41.4  
155 Muenker, Elle SR Dallas Highland Park 7:21.9 14:43.7  
156 Gallagher, Amy SR St. Dominic Savio 7:22.0 14:43.9 121
157 Jones, Bria SR Round Rock McNeil 7:22.3 14:44.6 122
158 Baker, Isabelle SR Buda Hays 7:22.4 14:44.8 123
159 Rogers, Ellie SR Round Rock 7:22.5 14:44.9 124
160 Shaw, Micayla SR Liberty Hill 7:22.9 14:45.8 125
161 Coldicott, Leah SR Lago Vista 7:23.0 14:46.0 126
162 Chaires, Emily JR Incarnate Word (Houston) 7:23.1 14:46.2  
163 Cave, Lindsey SR College Station A&M Cons 7:23.3 14:46.6 127
164 Payne, Jordan SR Montgomery 7:23.5 14:46.9 128
165 Bullard, Brooke SR Georgetown East View 7:24.7 14:49.3 129
166 Mikosh, Anya JR Katy 7:24.8 14:49.5  
167 Broussard, Nicole SR Montgomery 7:25.5 14:51.0 130
168 Albright, Olivia JR Round Rock 7:25.7 14:51.3 131
169 Arjona, Diana SR Brownsville Hanna 7:25.8 14:51.5  
170 Rodriguez, Elva JR IDEA Pharr 7:25.9 14:51.8 132
171 Theisen, Mary Louise JR Ursuline Academy 7:26.1 14:52.1  
172 Bach, Mary Claire SR Ursuline Academy 7:26.2 14:52.4  
173 Watson, Caitlyn SR Bandera 7:26.3 14:52.6  
174 Maib, Anna SR Cedar Park 7:26.5 14:52.9 133
175 Jensen, Gabrielle SR Buda Hays 7:26.5 14:53.0  
176 Howard, Brooke SR Liberty Hill 7:26.7 14:53.3 134
177 Webb, Makenzy SR Liberty Hill 7:26.7 14:53.4 135
178 Crawford, Christine SR Round Rock 7:26.7 14:53.4 136
179 Massey, Mia SR Meridian School 7:27.0 14:53.9 137
180 Helmi, Seona SR Austin Westlake 7:27.1 14:54.1 138
181 Portillo, Sophia JR Dripping Springs 7:27.2 14:54.3 139
182 Rucker, Kate SR Ursuline Academy 7:27.2 14:54.4  
183 Burling, Sophia JR Kingwood Park 7:27.4 14:54.8  
184 Djomo, Gabrielle SR College Station A&M Cons 7:27.5 14:54.9 140
185 Guerra-Meza, Sofia JR Brownsville Hanna 7:27.8 14:55.5  
186 Dalton, Sarah SR Dallas Highland Park 7:27.8 14:55.6  
187 Gibbs, Peyton SR Lewisville Marcus 7:27.9 14:55.8 141
188 Hall, Emery SR Leander 7:28.0 14:56.0 142
189 Burd, Gianna JR Lago Vista 7:28.1 14:56.1 143
190 Sager, Ryann SR Grace Academy 7:28.3 14:56.6 144
191 Sawyer, Camille SR Georgetown 7:28.5 14:56.9 145
192 Beswick, Emilee SR Kingwood Park 7:28.7 14:57.4  
193 Flores, Morgan SR Pflugerville Connally 7:28.9 14:57.7  
194 Baillie, Jada SR Leander 7:29.0 14:57.9 146
195 Eis, Ainsley SR Austin Bowie 7:29.1 14:58.2 147
196 Kieschnick, Karley SR Incarnate Word (Houston) 7:29.2 14:58.4  
197 Land, Emily SR Ursuline Academy 7:29.7 14:59.4  
198 Ward, Savannah SR Incarnate Word (Houston) 7:29.8 14:59.5  
199 Ornelas, Karyme SR CP Vista Ridge 7:29.8 14:59.5 148
200 Nuñez, Valeria JR Tornillo 7:30.0 14:59.9 149
201 McGahey, Abby SR Grace Academy 7:30.0 15:00.0 150
202 Ruiz, Patty SR Georgetown East View 7:30.3 15:00.5 151
203 Cruz, Jennifer SR Sanger 7:30.6 15:01.1  
204 Dugan, Caroline SR Dallas Highland Park 7:30.9 15:01.8  
205 Polk, Emily JR Buda Hays 7:31.5 15:03.0  
206 Reyes, Camila SR Kingwood Park 7:32.3 15:04.6  
207 Huett, Zoee JR Cedar Park 7:32.5 15:04.9 152
208 Freed, Sofia SR Austin 7:32.6 15:05.1 153
209 Phillips, Sarah JR Austin 7:32.8 15:05.6 154
210 Crowther, Chloe JR Buda Hays 7:33.0 15:06.0  
211 Clark, Emma SR Boyd 7:33.4 15:06.8 155
212 Brink, Emory SR Dallas Highland Park 7:33.4 15:06.8  
213 Scott, Gretchen SR Hill Country Christian (A) 7:33.5 15:06.9  
214 Cashin, Judy SR Incarnate Word (Houston) 7:33.9 15:07.7  
215 Giddens, Gabrianna JR Sanger 7:34.1 15:08.2  
216 Joseph, MacKayla SR Austin Westlake 7:34.1 15:08.2 156
217 Arnold, Finley SR Dallas Highland Park 7:34.2 15:08.3  
218 Wright, Ariel SR Katy 7:34.2 15:08.4  
219 Gendron, Lily SR Austin Bowie 7:34.3 15:08.5 157
220 Hulon, Logan SR Dripping Springs 7:35.2 15:10.3 158
221 Parsons, Madelyn SR Georgetown East View 7:35.3 15:10.5 159
222 Trevino, Meliana SR Temple 7:35.4 15:10.7 160
223 Wilkes, Caroline JR Leander 7:35.4 15:10.8 161
224 Macias, Janet SR Georgetown 7:35.5 15:10.9  
225 Jimenez, Salma JR Leander 7:35.6 15:11.1 162
226 Quiñones, Marisol JR Tornillo 7:35.8 15:11.6 163
227 Muccigrossi, Halee SR Burnet HS 7:35.8 15:11.6  
228 Wardell, Brynne SR Cedar Park 7:36.2 15:12.4 164
229 Cobb, Leanna SR Dripping Springs 7:36.3 15:12.5 165
230 Diaz, Emma SR Brentwood Christian School 7:36.4 15:12.7  
231 Glass, Peighton SR Sterling City 7:36.4 15:12.8 166
232 Blanco, Katherine SR Katy 7:36.5 15:13.0  
233 Miller, Catalina SR Dripping Springs 7:37.4 15:14.7 167
234 Blache, Kayla SR CP Vista Ridge 7:37.4 15:14.7 168
235 Zavala, Karla SR Leander 7:37.6 15:15.2  
236 Chavez, Perla JR KIPP: Austin Collegiate 7:37.9 15:15.7 169
237 Callahan, Lightner SR Ann Richards School 7:38.4 15:16.8 170
238 Guerrero, Diana SR Brownsville Hanna 7:38.8 15:17.5  
239 Arthur, Erika SR Cedar Park 7:39.0 15:17.9 171
240 Notti, Bella SR Dripping Springs 7:39.2 15:18.4  
241 Howell, Kaitlin SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 7:39.8 15:19.6 172
242 Sartorio, Gaby SR San Antonio Brandeis 7:40.0 15:19.9  
243 Shook, Alexis SR Devine 7:40.0 15:20.0 173
244 McCrea, Olivia JR Kingwood Park 7:40.2 15:20.3  
245 Taylor, Tia SR Ursuline Academy 7:40.3 15:20.6  
246 Bertuccio, Gray SR St. Johns School 7:40.4 15:20.8 174
247 Casas-Garcia, Emily SR KIPP: Austin Collegiate 7:40.6 15:21.2 175
248 Wagner, Elisan SR Round Rock Christian 7:40.7 15:21.3  
249 Avila, Jackie SR Ann Richards School 7:41.4 15:22.8 176
250 Walsh, Anna Claire SR Cypress Christian 7:42.3 15:24.5  
251 Bundy, Briar JR Ursuline Academy 7:42.5 15:25.0  
252 Osorio, Isabel SR Devine 7:42.6 15:25.1 177
253 Bradley , Blythe SR Katy 7:42.8 15:25.5  
254 Whiddon, Natalie SR Leander 7:42.9 15:25.7  
255 Hammett, Jasmine SR Boyd 7:43.0 15:26.0 178
256 McIlveene, Katarina SR Dallas Highland Park 7:43.1 15:26.1  
257 Garza, Jacque SR Ursuline Academy 7:43.1 15:26.1  
258 Meinecke, Abigail SR Dallas Highland Park 7:43.4 15:26.7  
259 Cooper, Sydney JR Brentwood Christian School 7:43.6 15:27.1  
260 Bentley, Faith JR Round Rock 7:43.6 15:27.2 179
261 Podnar, Cassandra SR Round Rock McNeil 7:43.8 15:27.5 180
262 Calderone, Blakely SR Round Rock 7:43.9 15:27.7 181
263 Morris, Hannah JR Leander 7:44.5 15:28.9  
264 Rocha, Estrya SR Incarnate Word (Houston) 7:44.6 15:29.1  
265 Sundaresan, Janaki SR Dallas Highland Park 7:45.1 15:30.1  
266 Gordon, Izzy SR Dallas Highland Park 7:45.1 15:30.2  
267 Mason, Ava SR Austin 7:45.8 15:31.5 182
268 Cormier, Olivia SR Dallas Highland Park 7:46.2 15:32.3  
269 Reyes, Margarita SR Austin Crockett 7:46.2 15:32.3  
270 Gallo, Isabella SR Leander 7:46.4 15:32.8  
271 Hammond, Lauryn SR Dripping Springs 7:46.5 15:33.0  
272 Hea, Emily SR Dallas Highland Park 7:46.8 15:33.5  
273 Johnson, Bella JR Cedar Park 7:46.9 15:33.7 183
274 Garza, Alexsandra JR Austin Crockett 7:47.2 15:34.4  
275 Crofford, Ava SR Dallas Highland Park 7:47.3 15:34.5  
276 Aleman, Jennifer SR Valley Mills 7:47.5 15:34.9  
277 Arellano, Karina SR Georgetown 7:47.5 15:35.0  
278 Galan, Anabella JR Pflugerville Hendrickson 7:47.9 15:35.8 184
279 Shook, Lacey JR Devine 7:48.3 15:36.5 185
280 Lopez, Alexandra SR Ann Richards School 7:48.6 15:37.2 186
281 Davis, Stevie JR Austin Westlake 7:48.7 15:37.3 187
282 Swartzlander, Reagan SR Bryan 7:48.7 15:37.4 188
283 McMurray, Madison SR Katy 7:48.8 15:37.6  
284 Raymond, Elizabeth JR Austin 7:48.8 15:37.6 189
285 Dugi, Faith SR La Vernia 7:48.9 15:37.8  
286 Bechtol, Mac JR St. Johns School 7:49.0 15:38.0 190
287 Mc Williams, Cecile JR St. Andrews 7:49.2 15:38.3 191
288 Barry, Morgan SR Austin Bowie 7:49.2 15:38.4 192
289 Tullio, Jade JR Leander Glenn 7:49.2 15:38.4  
290 Magdaleno, Keiry SR Georgetown East View 7:49.3 15:38.5 193
291 Keith, Autumn SR Leander 7:49.5 15:38.9  
292 Ramirez, Bianca SR Temple 7:49.6 15:39.1 194
293 Coulter, Dally SR Sterling City 7:50.3 15:40.6 195
294 Rakoff, Alyssa JR Round Rock 7:50.3 15:40.6 196
295 Nelson, Ashley SR Dallas Highland Park 7:50.4 15:40.8  
296 Hudson, Katelyn JR Dripping Springs 7:50.7 15:41.4  
297 Theroux, Dana SR Incarnate Word (Houston) 7:51.0 15:41.9  
298 McIntyre, Gillean SR Austin 7:51.2 15:42.4 197
299 Walker, Justine SR Ursuline Academy 7:51.3 15:42.5  
300 Montigue, Lauren SR Ursuline Academy 7:51.3 15:42.5  
301 Austin, Ella SR Austin 7:51.9 15:43.8 198
302 Calabrese, Amy SR Ursuline Academy 7:51.9 15:43.8  
303 Hernandez, Victoria SR Waxahachie Life 7:52.3 15:44.6 199
304 Read, Allison JR Hill Country Christian (A) 7:52.5 15:44.9  
305 Clifton, Angelica SR Leander 7:52.7 15:45.4  
306 Cyphers, Jazlynn JR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 7:53.1 15:46.2 200
307 Stone, Violet JR Lago Vista 7:53.5 15:47.0 201
308 Brown, Ella SR Dallas Highland Park 7:53.7 15:47.4  
309 Boyd, Amanda SR Cypress Christian 7:53.8 15:47.6  
310 Paulett, Ali SR Ursuline Academy 7:54.2 15:48.3  
311 Hook, Lily JR Austin Johnson 7:54.2 15:48.4 202
312 Tuck, Shilo SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 7:54.6 15:49.1 203
313 Gonzales, Kathya SR Bandera 7:54.7 15:49.4  
314 Dressendorfer, Josie SR Round Rock 7:54.8 15:49.6 204
315 Santana, Grace JR IDEA Pharr 7:55.0 15:49.9 205
316 Fowler, Corinne JR Devine 7:55.2 15:50.3 206
317 Hargrove, Sydney SR Grace Academy 7:55.2 15:50.3 207
318 Watts, Joelle JR College Station A&M Cons 7:55.6 15:51.1 208
319 Tomberline, Sabrina SR Round Rock McNeil 7:55.7 15:51.3 209
320 Martinez, Lizbeth SR Bastrop 7:55.9 15:51.7  
321 Colindres, Mariana SR Ann Richards School 7:56.0 15:51.9 210
322 Merlin , Melissa SR Ann Richards School 7:56.2 15:52.4 211
323 Davis, Emma SR Austin Bowie 7:56.4 15:52.8 212
324 Beardsley, Allie SR Round Rock 7:56.7 15:53.3  
325 Robinson, Saliah JR Cedar Park 7:56.8 15:53.5 213
326 Henges, Nora SR Leander Glenn 7:56.8 15:53.6  
327 Loredo, Iliana SR Austin Crockett 7:57.1 15:54.2  
328 Bish, Danielle SR Pflugerville 7:57.2 15:54.3  
329 Berryman, Emily SR Dallas Highland Park 7:57.2 15:54.3  
330 Valadez, Taylor SR Georgetown East View 7:57.2 15:54.4  
331 Alcala, Tsitsiki SR IDEA Pharr 7:57.7 15:55.4  
332 Burke, Kate JR Lago Vista 7:57.7 15:55.4 214
333 Coleman, Mackenzie SR Liberty Hill 7:57.8 15:55.5  
334 Hernandez, Meredith JR Cornerstone Christian Schools 7:58.1 15:56.1 215
335 Short, Lexi SR Temple 7:58.2 15:56.3 216
336 Ramirez , Angela SR Manor New Tech 7:58.4 15:56.8  
337 Blevins, Hannah SR Dallas Highland Park 7:58.4 15:56.8  
338 Olden, Grace SR Ursuline Academy 7:58.5 15:57.0  
339 Carroll, Kaitlyn JR Kingwood Park 7:58.7 15:57.3  
340 Norton, Mahalia SR Buda Hays 7:59.5 15:59.0  
341 Johnson, Kiely SR Sterling City 7:59.7 15:59.4 217
342 Kikkeri, Dharma SR Dallas Highland Park 7:59.7 15:59.4  
343 Mendoza, Allison SR College Station A&M Cons 8:00.0 15:59.9 218
344 Charley, Courtney SR Austin Westlake 8:00.4 16:00.7 219
345 Weatherford, Karen JR Temple 8:00.6 16:01.2 220
346 Ayers, Mackenzie SR Pflugerville Weiss 8:00.8 16:01.6  
347 Cisneros, Brianna JR Brownsville Hanna 8:01.0 16:01.9  
348 Rico, Luisa JR Cedar Park 8:01.2 16:02.4  
349 Deleon, Adriana SR Sterling City 8:01.5 16:02.9 221
350 Toran, Leilah SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 8:01.8 16:03.5 222
351 Marichalar, Raquel SR Austin Westlake 8:02.0 16:03.9 223
352 Ruiz, Nadia JR Waxahachie Life 8:02.3 16:04.6 224
353 DeLaRosa, Alexis SR Bryan 8:02.4 16:04.7 225
354 Ruvalcaba, Vanessa SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 8:02.4 16:04.7 226
355 Cardenas Pastor, Mirhanda JR Katy 8:02.9 16:05.7  
356 Sullivan, Alyssa SR Leander 8:03.2 16:06.4  
357 Domine, Izzy SR Ursuline Academy 8:03.6 16:07.2  
358 Doucette, Emily SR Ann Richards School 8:03.7 16:07.4 227
359 Guinn, Piper SR Dripping Springs 8:04.2 16:08.3  
360 Stockard, Amanda SR Ursuline Academy 8:05.1 16:10.1  
361 Schaffer, Emily SR St. Johns School 8:05.3 16:10.5 228
362 Bush, Lynne SR Dallas Highland Park 8:05.4 16:10.8  
363 South, Gianna JR Bryan 8:06.6 16:13.2 229
364 Messina, Alyssa SR Pflugerville Weiss 8:06.9 16:13.7  
365 Sickler, Megan SR Ursuline Academy 8:07.0 16:13.9  
366 Tovar, Lauren SR San Antonio Brandeis 8:07.1 16:14.1  
367 Davila, Briana SR St. Dominic Savio 8:07.4 16:14.7 230
368 Hargrave, Kate JR Kingwood Park 8:07.4 16:14.8  
369 Kimpel Flores, Mariam JR Buda Hays 8:07.5 16:14.9  
370 Garza, Alyssa JR San Antonio Brandeis 8:07.5 16:14.9  
371 Bonneau, Natalie SR Waxahachie Life 8:07.7 16:15.4 231
372 Eberhart, Bailey CP Vista Ridge 8:08.0 16:16.0 232
373 Haggar, Anna SR Dallas Highland Park 8:08.3 16:16.5  
374 Carrillo, Adamary SR KIPP: Austin Collegiate 8:08.7 16:17.3 233
375 Sanyaolu, Ope SR Cornerstone Christian Schools 8:08.9 16:17.8 234
376 Salisbury, Mikaela SR Austin Westlake 8:08.9 16:17.8 235
377 Romero, Brenda SR Hillsboro 8:09.1 16:18.1 236
378 Borowicz, Maya SR Ann Richards School 8:09.1 16:18.1 237
379 Darling, Elyse SR Leander 8:09.6 16:19.2  
380 Rao, Sharada SR Round Rock McNeil 8:10.0 16:20.0 238
381 Molacek, Peyton JR Cedar Park 8:10.3 16:20.6  
382 Vogt, Lucy SR Kingwood Park 8:10.8 16:21.5  
383 Wright, Daesha SR Killeen 8:12.4 16:24.7 239
384 Scorellis, Skylar SR Victoria East 8:12.4 16:24.8  
385 York, Randie SR Kingwood Park 8:12.6 16:25.1  
386 Richard, Caroline JR Ursuline Academy 8:12.7 16:25.4  
387 Ma, Emily JR Austin Westlake 8:13.4 16:26.7 240
388 Herrington, Destiny CP Vista Ridge 8:13.4 16:26.7 241
389 Gimblet, Rainey SR Austin 8:13.5 16:26.9  
390 Buggi, Kaya SR Cedar Park 8:13.9 16:27.8  
391 Ingram, Ava SR Regents School of Austin 8:15.1 16:30.2 242
392 Minor, Cameron JR Waxahachie Life 8:15.2 16:30.4 243
393 Holland, Briana SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 8:15.3 16:30.6 244
394 Martinez, Isabella SR Victoria East 8:15.5 16:30.9  
395 Jaramillo, Kaily SR Leander Glenn 8:15.5 16:31.0  
396 Olsovsky, Merritt JR St. Dominic Savio 8:16.0 16:31.9 245
397 Granado, Clarissa SR Temple 8:17.2 16:34.3 246
398 Owens-Korman, Liana SR Austin Mccallum 8:17.7 16:35.3 247
399 Lewald, Simone SR Leander 8:17.7 16:35.3  
400 LaMorgese, Dorothy SR Ursuline Academy 8:18.1 16:36.2  
401 McCarthy, Nadia SR Lewisville Marcus 8:18.4 16:36.8 248
402 Shaikh, Rida SR Ann Richards School 8:19.0 16:38.0  
403 Singleton, Grace SR Devine 8:19.2 16:38.4 249
404 Holcomb, Wren JR Buda Hays 8:19.3 16:38.5  
405 Carbajal, Misela JR Hillsboro 8:19.8 16:39.6 250
406 Morton, Caroline SR Dallas Highland Park 8:20.4 16:40.7  
407 Gaspar, Guadalupe JR Hillsboro 8:20.6 16:41.1 251
408 Tyo, Lucy JR Dripping Springs 8:20.6 16:41.2  
409 Rasmussen, Rebecca SR Round Rock Christian 8:20.7 16:41.4  
410 Ford, Aubrey SR Georgetown 8:21.3 16:42.5  
411 Sebedra, Savannah SR Victoria East 8:21.3 16:42.6  
412 Lavalle, Callie JR Ursuline Academy 8:21.4 16:42.7  
413 Lee, Louise SR Austin 8:21.5 16:43.0  
414 Camacho, Alexandra JR Temple 8:21.8 16:43.6 252
415 Orr, Landyn SR Boyd 8:22.3 16:44.6 253
416 Kern, Madison Austin 8:22.8 16:45.6  
417 Quade, Catherine SR Round Rock McNeil 8:23.1 16:46.1 254
418 Ovenshire, Marissa SR Ursuline Academy 8:23.7 16:47.4  
419 Wood, Mckenlee JR Valley Mills 8:23.7 16:47.4  
420 Zakarevicz, Rachel SR Incarnate Word (Houston) 8:23.8 16:47.6  
421 Ahmad, Iqra SR Kingwood Park 8:24.1 16:48.1  
422 Love, Ava SR Ursuline Academy 8:24.2 16:48.4  
423 Cheng, Maria JR St. Johns School 8:24.5 16:49.0 255
424 Revere, Ashlyn SR Liberty Hill 8:24.8 16:49.6  
425 Salgado, Becca JR Cornerstone Christian Schools 8:25.0 16:50.0 256
426 Krinhop, Grace SR College Station A&M Cons 8:25.2 16:50.4 257
427 Vo, Kate JR St. Johns School 8:25.9 16:51.8 258
428 Chavera, Lorena SR Devine 8:26.0 16:52.0 259
429 Zarate, Stephanie SR Waxahachie Life 8:26.4 16:52.8 260
430 Chandler, Marissa JR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 8:26.6 16:53.1 261
431 Bolado, Juliann SR Incarnate Word (SA) 8:26.7 16:53.4 262
432 Smith, Linda SR Katy 8:26.9 16:53.8  
433 Gomez, Diana CP Vista Ridge 8:27.0 16:53.9 263
434 Paita, Esmeralda SR KIPP: Austin Collegiate 8:27.3 16:54.5 264
435 Stuble, Ella JR St. Andrews 8:27.4 16:54.7 265
436 Marion, Madison JR Bryan 8:27.9 16:55.7 266
437 Kruger, Mackenzie SR St. Andrews 8:28.4 16:56.8 267
438 Blanco, Abetsi SR Tornillo 8:28.6 16:57.1 268
439 Araujo, Jessica SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 8:28.7 16:57.3 269
440 Agarwal, Anya SR Ursuline Academy 8:28.8 16:57.6  
441 Franco, Ariana SR Buda Hays 8:29.3 16:58.6  
442 Ternus, Mia SR Austin Johnson 8:29.4 16:58.8 270
443 Rubenstein, Emma SR Meridian School 8:29.8 16:59.5 271
444 DiTore, Stella SR Round Rock McNeil 8:30.0 16:59.9 272
445 Caldwell, Pauline SR Austin Johnson 8:30.1 17:00.2 273
446 Ayad, Nicole SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 8:30.3 17:00.6 274
447 Foate, Katie SR Buda Hays 8:30.5 17:00.9  
448 Tobias, Rebecca SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 8:30.6 17:01.2 275
449 Nelson, Kara SR Austin Westlake 8:30.8 17:01.5  
450 Wertz, Hannah JR Bryan 8:30.9 17:01.7 276
451 Wu, Grace SR Round Rock Christian 8:31.1 17:02.2  
452 Jones, Sophia SR Dallas Highland Park 8:31.4 17:02.7  
453 Tyler, Maggie SR Dallas Highland Park 8:31.4 17:02.8  
454 Caddie, Arianna SR Temple 8:31.5 17:03.0 277
455 Beepath, Kaitlyn JR Austin Lake Travis 8:32.0 17:04.0  
456 Marotz, Megan SR Summit Christian (Austin) 8:32.2 17:04.3  
457 Hayes, Nikka SR Ursuline Academy 8:32.7 17:05.3  
458 Southwick, Nardos SR Austin Anderson 8:32.8 17:05.5 278
459 Amaya, Adara SR Cornerstone Christian Schools 8:32.9 17:05.7 279
460 Huang, Hannah SR Hill Country Christian (A) 8:33.2 17:06.3  
461 Cantwell, Christal JR Lago Vista 8:33.7 17:07.4 280
462 Kershner, Leina JR Bastrop 8:34.0 17:08.0  
463 Ingrum, Madeline SR Dallas Highland Park 8:34.0 17:08.0  
464 Mazar, Kate JR Austin Anderson 8:34.3 17:08.5 281
465 Loudamy, Lane JR Austin Johnson 8:34.3 17:08.6 282
466 Barfield, Kiana SR Victoria East 8:34.3 17:08.6  
467 Briggs, Annabel SR St. Andrews 8:34.5 17:08.9 283
468 Good, Jenysee JR Devine 8:34.7 17:09.4 284
469 Saenz, Sara JR Buda Hays 8:34.8 17:09.6  
470 Oksanen, Elizabeth SR Buda Hays 8:35.3 17:10.5  
471 Frisch, Julianna SR Bandera 8:35.3 17:10.5  
472 Holl, Angelina SR Cypress Christian 8:35.4 17:10.7  
473 Robinson, Leandra SR Killeen 8:35.4 17:10.7 285
474 Gonzalez, Reilly SR La Vernia 8:35.6 17:11.2  
475 Herrera, Breianna SR Leander 8:35.9 17:11.8  
476 Sutherland, Adeline SR Austin 8:36.6 17:13.1  
477 Casteneda, Roxana SR Hillsboro 8:36.8 17:13.6 286
478 Vilas, Claire SR Bryan 8:37.7 17:15.3 287
479 Sierra, Adarely JR Katy 8:37.9 17:15.8  
480 Lopez, Jaqueline JR Temple 8:38.1 17:16.2  
481 Garcia, Trinity SR St. Dominic Savio 8:39.0 17:17.9 288
482 Ealoms, Kiana JR College Station A&M Cons 8:39.0 17:18.0 289
483 Motes, Ava SR Austin Johnson 8:40.0 17:20.0 290
484 Cardona-Sanchez, Andrea JR Kingwood Park 8:40.3 17:20.6  
485 Massaed, Natalie SR Austin Westlake 8:40.4 17:20.7  
486 Estrada, Samara JR Incarnate Word (Houston) 8:40.5 17:20.9  
487 Cruz, Lized SR Hillsboro 8:40.7 17:21.3 291
488 Sanchez, Andrea SR Kingwood Park 8:40.7 17:21.4  
489 Chance, Kiana SR Meridian School 8:41.0 17:22.0 292
490 Martinez, Angelis SR Cornerstone Christian Schools 8:41.3 17:22.6 293
491 Drew, Grace SR Brentwood Christian School 8:41.6 17:23.2  
492 Matthews, Avery JR Regents School of Austin 8:42.5 17:24.9 294
493 Miller, Lidia JR Kingwood Park 8:42.6 17:25.2  
494 Boswell, Kiley SR Meridian School 8:42.7 17:25.4 295
495 Barksdale, Eliza JR Buda Hays 8:43.2 17:26.4  
496 Blount, Kaylee SR Buda Hays 8:43.4 17:26.8  
497 Hazzard, Belle JR Ursuline Academy 8:43.7 17:27.4  
498 Bolton, Emily SR Meridian School 8:44.4 17:28.7 296
499 Garcia, Meena SR Incarnate Word (Houston) 8:45.7 17:31.4  
500 Ike, Michelle SR Pflugerville 8:46.4 17:32.7  
501 McCabe, Evangelina SR St. Dominic Savio 8:47.2 17:34.4  
502 Deleon, Alicia SR Killeen 8:47.3 17:34.5 297
503 Wayne, Avery JR St. Andrews 8:47.7 17:35.4 298
504 Clark, Piper JR Regents School of Austin 8:47.8 17:35.6 299
505 Frosch Far, Sheyenne JR Valley Mills 8:48.5 17:37.0  
506 Ott, Jordan SR Dallas Highland Park 8:48.9 17:37.8  
507 Heineman, Malena SR Austin Johnson 8:49.3 17:38.6 300
508 Harrison, Amber SR Austin 8:49.8 17:39.5  
509 Long, Lauren JR Regents School of Austin 8:49.8 17:39.5 301
510 Aguilera, Monica SR Ursuline Academy 8:49.9 17:39.8  
511 Demus, Alena SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 8:49.9 17:39.8 302
512 Zhao, Chloe JR St. Johns School 8:51.7 17:43.4 303
513 Aranda, Alicia SR Lewisville Marcus 8:52.1 17:44.2 304
514 Rodriguez, Kayle JR KIPP: Austin Collegiate 8:52.9 17:45.8 305
515 Price, Nicole JR Georgetown Gateway 8:53.0 17:45.9  
516 Culbertson, Hannah JR Georgetown 8:53.2 17:46.3  
517 Momin, Arifah SR Meridian School 8:53.6 17:47.1 306
518 Hays, Hannah SR St. Andrews 8:54.1 17:48.1 307
519 Del Valle, Ruby SR Austin Mccallum 8:54.2 17:48.3 308
520 Jones, Hayden SR Austin Anderson 8:54.4 17:48.8 309
521 Aguilar, Kim SR Austin Anderson 8:54.9 17:49.8 310
522 Huang, Bethany SR Hill Country Christian (A) 8:55.3 17:50.5  
523 Rangel, Angelina SR Leander 8:55.9 17:51.7  
524 Daniel, Alaina JR Austin Anderson 8:58.4 17:56.8 311
525 Williams, Jazmyne SR Killeen 8:59.6 17:59.2 312
526 Ellis, Maddie JR Austin Anderson 9:00.3 18:00.5  
527 Hernandez, Ana JR Hillsboro 9:00.9 18:01.8 313
528 Heider, Avery SR Liberty Hill 9:02.2 18:04.4  
529 Shafto, Erin JR Austin Anderson 9:02.6 18:05.2  
530 Arumala, Medha CP Vista Ridge 9:03.0 18:05.9 314
531 Franco, Kelsey SR KIPP: Austin Collegiate 9:03.8 18:07.5 315
532 Wright, MIna JR Brentwood Christian School 9:04.2 18:08.3  
533 Caddie, Quinn JR Temple 9:05.1 18:10.1  
534 Blanton, Shilyn SR Georgetown Gateway 9:05.2 18:10.3  
535 Elizabeth, Mueller SR Incarnate Word (SA) 9:05.2 18:10.4 316
536 McNeely, Sarah SR Dallas Highland Park 9:05.7 18:11.3  
537 Cardenas Romo, Dayana SR Manor New Tech 9:06.2 18:12.3  
538 Anderson, Shannon SR Pflugerville Weiss 9:08.0 18:15.9  
539 Maib, Evelyn JR Cedar Park 9:09.0 18:17.9  
540 Cole, Kalyn SR Incarnate Word (Houston) 9:09.5 18:18.9  
541 Johnson, Madison SR Dripping Springs 9:10.3 18:20.5  
542 Vasquez, Gabriella SR Incarnate Word (SA) 9:10.6 18:21.2 317
543 Zavaleta, Karina SR KIPP: Austin Collegiate 9:11.3 18:22.6  
544 Ramirez, Daisy SR Temple 9:11.6 18:23.1  
545 Glass, Annabelle SR Ann Richards School 9:13.0 18:26.0  
546 Pagely, Anna SR Austin Westlake 9:14.3 18:28.6  
547 Miller, Monica JR Kingwood Park 9:14.4 18:28.7  
548 Benitez, Yesenia JR KIPP: Austin Collegiate 9:14.5 18:28.9  
549 Morman, Danielle SR Meridian School 9:14.6 18:29.1 318
550 Suedfeld, Lara SR Austin Travis 9:14.9 18:29.7  
551 Gutierrez, Estrella SR KIPP: Austin Collegiate 9:16.1 18:32.2  
552 Baldwin, Audrey JR Round Rock 9:16.7 18:33.4  
553 Pena, Dulce SR Leander Glenn 9:20.3 18:40.6  
554 Greer, Emily SR Austin Anderson 9:21.6 18:43.1  
555 Melton, Kierstynn SR Pflugerville 9:24.1 18:48.2  
556 Mihalic, Abigail SR Ursuline Academy 9:24.5 18:49.0  
557 Grafton, Avery JR Georgetown 9:26.9 18:53.8  
558 Kfoury, Marie SR Ursuline Academy 9:28.2 18:56.3  
559 Carrillo-Carrillo, Deudilia SR Ann Richards School 9:29.4 18:58.7  
560 Hammonds, Chloe SR Ann Richards School 9:29.9 18:59.7  
561 Prazinko, Ashley JR Killeen 9:32.4 19:04.7 319
562 Gonzalez Morales, Yasmin SR Manor New Tech 9:32.6 19:05.1  
563 Rodriguez, Kamilah JR Waxahachie Life 9:33.7 19:07.3 320
564 Leightenheimer, Sydney SR Meridian School 9:36.8 19:13.5  
565 Wood, Mills SR Valley Mills 9:36.8 19:13.6  
566 Padilla, Maya JR Austin Anderson 9:37.8 19:15.5  
567 Hernandez, Yamilex SR Temple 9:38.6 19:17.1  
568 Czajka, Ainsley JR Meridian School 9:39.1 19:18.2  
569 Truong, Christine SR Austin Anderson 9:39.2 19:18.3  
570 Rodriguez, Zully JR Temple 9:39.4 19:18.7  
571 Jada, Madi SR Georgetown Gateway 9:40.4 19:20.8  
572 Clay, Sadie SR Cornerstone Christian Schools 9:41.4 19:22.8 321
573 Matamoros, Maria JR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 9:41.8 19:23.5  
574 Patino, Minerva SR San Saba 9:46.2 19:32.4  
575 Aguilar, Esme SR St. Andrews 9:47.6 19:35.2 322
576 Johnson, Kaitlyn JR Austin Bowie 9:48.3 19:36.6 323
577 Bowman, Ana SR Austin Anderson 9:49.2 19:38.4  
578 Medrano, Ximena JR Bastrop 9:49.5 19:39.0  
579 Toker, Maria SR Ursuline Academy 9:52.3 19:44.5  
580 Zuniga, Argelia SR KIPP: Austin Collegiate 9:55.4 19:50.7  
581 Bayse, Kendel SR Covington 9:55.8 19:51.5  
582 Hernandez, Isabella SR Ursuline Academy 9:56.6 19:53.1  
583 Felix, Jayde SR Incarnate Word (SA) 9:59.4 19:58.8 324
584 Muniz, Citlali SR Harmony Pflugerville 10:01.1 20:02.2  
585 Palomores, Kassandra SR Harmony Pflugerville 10:04.4 20:08.7  
586 Soojhai, Maya SR Incarnate Word (SA) 10:06.2 20:12.4 325
587 Peters, Marisol JR Ann Richards School 10:06.3 20:12.6  
588 Sherry, Samantha SR Meridian School 10:06.7 20:13.3  
589 Buentipo, Geena JR Ann Richards School 10:06.8 20:13.5  
590 Lou, Ivy SR Regents School of Austin 10:07.5 20:14.9 326
591 Olascoaga, Ana SR Austin Crockett 10:08.4 20:16.8  
592 Armanini, Camilla SR Austin Bowie 10:16.0 20:32.0 327
593 Thomas, Anya SR Dripping Springs 10:20.0 20:40.0  
594 Galvan, Rosie SR Buda Hays 10:21.0 20:41.9  
595 Nguyen, Elizabeth SR Pflugerville 10:21.4 20:42.8  
596 Bacak, Clare SR Ursuline Academy 10:21.5 20:43.0  
597 Ballew, Rachel SR Austin Lake Travis 10:23.5 20:46.9  
598 Jackson, Kylie SR TSD 10:25.8 20:51.6  
599 Rivas, Sarah SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 10:30.9 21:01.8  
600 Fuentes, Leslie SR Hillsboro 10:32.0 21:04.0 328
601 Adara, Elizabeth SR Summit Christian (Austin) 10:33.7 21:07.3  
602 Heskett, Peyton JR Covington 10:35.1 21:10.2  
603 Nemec, Kate SR Rawson Saunders 10:37.5 21:15.0  
604 Nolan, Ruth JR Incarnate Word (Houston) 10:38.3 21:16.6  
605 Davis, Becca JR Austin Bowie 10:45.6 21:31.1  
606 Lopez, Ines SR Harmony Pflugerville 10:52.3 21:44.6  
607 Maxfield, Hailee SR Summit Christian (Austin) 10:58.6 21:57.1  
608 Olguin, Victoria SR Ann Richards School 11:01.0 22:01.9  
609 Randolph, Elizabeth SR Round Rock Christian 11:01.8 22:03.6  
610 Rosas, Esmeralda SR Ann Richards School 11:05.9 22:11.8  
611 Didonato , Lydian JR Ann Richards School 11:33.5 23:07.0  
612 Emilia, Romo SR Incarnate Word (SA) 11:48.5 23:36.9 329
613 Petri, Avelina SR Incarnate Word (SA) 12:06.5 24:12.9 330
614 Davalos, Jessica SR TSD 12:14.3 24:28.6  
615 Truong, Jasmine SR Austin Anderson 12:22.8 24:45.5  
Open MS Race Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:04:20 15:32 214 15   32   39   52
2 2:13:52 13:23 290 2 7 8 20 23 30 27
3 1:16:25 15:17 303 8 49 72 83 91 95 105
4 2:15:32 13:33 304 10 10 13 24 25 28 28
5 2:13:40 13:22 344 1 5 5 23 9 73 17
6 1:08:53 13:46 368 12 21 49 127 159 168 178
7 2:22:01 15:46 426   61 63   80   94
8 1:10:49 14:09 436 45 48 86 128 129 170 179
9 2:01:48 15:13 464 33   56   103   132
10 2:19:05 13:54 479 1 39 14 44 17 55 56
11 2:19:50 13:59 490 12 57 15 74 16 77 19
12 1:41:52 14:33 494   37   87 99 116 155
13 2:21:42 14:10 558 3 18 37 38 52 60 78
14 2:21:13 14:07 567 2 40 31 51 50 58 51
15 2:24:00 14:24 569 27 38 43 47 50 74 59
16 2:23:02 14:18 594 4 6 22 62 35 71 79
17 2:27:34 14:45 596 3 18 26 66 29 110 31
18 1:14:54 14:58 613 64 93 145 154 157 163 182
19 2:34:53 19:21 639   97 130   135   136
20 2:24:07 14:24 660 21 62 29 80 33 107 36
21 2:26:07 14:36 668 9 26 16 67 36 75 96
22 2:26:12 14:37 695 25 34 41 72 54 75 73
23 2:26:15 14:37 700 6 7 13 76 66 93 90
24 2:04:18 15:32 708   117   118   146 158
25 2:25:51 14:35 721 19 24 34 101 40 108 53
26 2:40:46 16:04 814 41 59 53 90 54 100 61
27 2:34:28 15:26 929 11 11 67 86 85 118 123
28 2:37:18 15:43 937 20 69 71 104 78 121 98
29 2:36:20 15:38 1002 4 14 65 114 111 120 126
30 2:42:20 16:14 1118 69 87 89 115 95 127 130
Open MS Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bennett, Hudson SR Burnet MS 5:27.3 10:54.5  
2 Prendeville, Ryan SO Ridgeview Middle School 5:27.8 10:55.6 1
3 Hein, Luke SO Cedar Valley Cross Country 5:38.6 11:17.1 2
4 Dunaway, William SO St.Andrew's Middle School 5:43.8 11:27.5 3
5 Kerlin, Kebede FR Chisholm Trail Middle School 5:53.1 11:46.1 4
6 Estrada, Gabriel SO St. Austin Catholic School 5:54.2 11:48.3  
7 Shane, Paul SO FEAST MS 5:54.9 11:49.8 5
8 Huh, Quinlan SO Kealing Middle School 5:55.5 11:50.9 6
9 Brown, Elijah SO New Braunfels 5:55.7 11:51.4  
10 Munger, Zach SO Clint Small Middle School 5:58.8 11:57.6 7
11 Umesha, Advik SO Cedar Valley Cross Country 5:59.2 11:58.4 8
12 Arreola, Daniel SO Georgetown Gateway 6:00.0 11:59.9 9
13 Autry, Nate SO Walsh Middle School 6:01.1 12:02.1 10
14 Gonzalez, Israel SO PFC Robert P. Hernandez MS 6:04.6 12:09.1  
15 Salinas, Armando SO Yoakum 6:05.1 12:10.1 11
16 Heininger, Henry FR Regents School of Austin 6:07.0 12:13.9 12
17 Wilson, Ben SO Clint Small Middle School 6:07.4 12:14.8 13
18 Clarke, Ben SO Summit Christian (Austin) 6:07.5 12:15.0  
19 Merritt, Aaron SO Ridgeview Middle School 6:07.6 12:15.1 14
20 Flemings, Nick SO St. Stephens Episcopal School 6:07.9 12:15.7 15
21 Silvey, Dillon SO New Braunfels 6:08.0 12:15.9  
22 Chancellor, Connor SO Georgetown Gateway 6:08.5 12:16.9 16
23 Bose, Levi SO Ridgeview Middle School 6:09.4 12:18.8 17
24 Bettencourt, Claire 8 FEAST MS 6:09.9 12:19.8 1
25 Hayes, Evan FR Hopewell Middle School 6:10.4 12:20.8 18
26 Cooepr, Renne FR Brentwood Christian School 6:10.7 12:21.3 19
27 Wray, Aly FR Lago Vista Middle School 6:11.0 12:22.0 2
28 Boulton, Uly SO O.Henry Mustangs 6:11.9 12:23.7 20
29 Smith, Grey FR Regents School of Austin 6:12.1 12:24.2 21
30 Gordon, Gregory FR Kealing Middle School 6:12.5 12:25.0 22
31 Flores, Elias SO FEAST MS 6:13.1 12:26.2 23
32 Valdez, Olivia SO Hopewell Middle School 6:13.7 12:27.4 3
33 Vega, Damon FR Walsh Middle School 6:19.0 12:38.0 24
34 Duran Hernandez, David SO Walsh Middle School 6:19.7 12:39.4 25
35 Aguinaga Jr, Juan 7 Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 6:19.8 12:39.5  
36 Deelman, Jack SO Pearson Ranch 6:20.3 12:40.6  
37 McLean, John Henry FR St.Andrew's Middle School 6:22.2 12:44.3 26
38 shoaf, Wyatt SO Hill Country Christian (A) 6:22.8 12:45.5 27
39 Martinez, Esteban SO Walsh Middle School 6:23.9 12:47.8 28
40 Houston, John SO St.Andrew's Middle School 6:24.1 12:48.1 29
41 Mathurin, Christian FR Cedar Valley Cross Country 6:24.7 12:49.3 30
42 Barrera, Sebastian Austin Bowie 6:25.0 12:49.9  
43 Cullers, Dylan FR Summit Christian (Austin) 6:25.0 12:50.0  
44 Averill, Hayes SO St.Andrew's Middle School 6:25.4 12:50.8 31
45 Ratliff, Harrison SO St. Stephens Episcopal School 6:25.7 12:51.3 32
46 Wachsmann, Luke SO Founders Classical (Leander) 6:25.8 12:51.5 33
47 Dale, Sophie SO Kealing Middle School 6:26.4 12:52.7 4
48 Gonzales, Loghan FR FEAST MS 6:27.2 12:54.3 5
49 Leon, Kiana 8 Clint Small Middle School 6:27.8 12:55.5 6
50 Sulentich, William SO St. George Dragons 6:28.5 12:57.0 34
51 Sanchez, Aiden SO New Braunfels 6:29.0 12:58.0  
52 Reisman, Adam SO Kealing Middle School 6:29.2 12:58.3 35
53 Robinson, DJ SO Georgetown Gateway 6:29.5 12:58.9 36
54 Post, Wiley SO New Braunfels 6:30.5 13:00.9  
55 O’Grady, Evan SO Grace Academy 6:30.5 13:00.9 37
56 Washington , Damajia SO Hopewell Middle School 6:31.0 13:02.0 38
57 Li, Andy SO St. Stephens Episcopal School 6:31.1 13:02.2 39
58 Dezaux, Tristan SO Lago Vista Middle School 6:32.6 13:05.1 40
59 Smith, Isaac SR Burnet MS 6:33.1 13:06.2  
60 Maxfield, Lyla SO Summit Christian (Austin) 6:33.6 13:07.1  
61 Roberts, Grayson SO Meridian School 6:33.9 13:07.7 41
62 Shirodkar, Aniket FR Walsh Middle School 6:35.1 13:10.1 42
63 POWELL, FUSTON SO Weatherford Christian MS 6:35.6 13:11.2  
64 Stevens, Parker FR Walsh Middle School 6:36.0 13:12.0 43
65 Kessler, Lance SO Walsh Middle School 6:36.2 13:12.4 44
66 Kincheloe, Josh FR Hyde Park Middle School 6:36.3 13:12.6 45
67 Hobbs, Andrew FR Austin Royals MS 6:36.4 13:12.8  
68 O'Connell, Finn FR Rawson Saunders 6:36.4 13:12.8  
69 Grossman, Kaylee SO Cedar Valley Cross Country 6:36.9 13:13.8 7
70 Farias, Isabella FR Ann Richards School 6:38.5 13:16.9 8
71 Marsh, Sam FR St.Andrew's Middle School 6:38.6 13:17.2 46
72 Cline, Kyler FR Hill Country Christian (A) 6:38.8 13:17.5 47
73 Bethtol, Hub SO Hyde Park Middle School 6:39.1 13:18.2 48
74 Trant-Perry, Ryan SO PFC Robert P. Hernandez MS 6:39.2 13:18.4  
75 Chambers, Michael SO Regents School of Austin 6:39.3 13:18.5 49
76 Call, Brooklyn SO New Braunfels 6:39.3 13:18.6  
77 Connell, john SO Hill Country Christian (A) 6:40.2 13:20.3 50
78 Panter, Liam SO Lago Vista Middle School 6:40.7 13:21.4 51
79 Schmelzle, Ryder SO St. Stephens Episcopal School 6:41.1 13:22.1 52
80 McGhee, Jillian 8 FEAST MS 6:41.2 13:22.3 9
81 Kampman, Josiah 8 Austin Classical School 6:42.8 13:25.6  
82 Dick, Zoe FR Walsh Middle School 6:43.1 13:26.1 10
83 Martinez, Gisela SO Yoakum 6:43.2 13:26.4 11
84 Klag, Carson FR Meridian School 6:43.4 13:26.7 53
85 Davis, Noah FR Meridian School 6:43.5 13:26.9 54
86 Cox, Hayden SO St.Andrew's Middle School 6:44.5 13:29.0 55
87 Wells, Hunter SO Founders Classical (Leander) 6:45.5 13:30.9 56
88 Jaf, Alan SO Walsh Middle School 6:46.0 13:32.0  
89 Patel, Anish SO PFC Robert P. Hernandez MS 6:46.2 13:32.4  
90 D'Amour, Aidan SO Walsh Middle School 6:46.8 13:33.5  
91 LeGrande, Cooper FR Hamilton 6:47.0 13:34.0 57
92 Nichols, Caden FR Lago Vista Middle School 6:47.3 13:34.5 58
93 Flowers, Kylie FR New Braunfels 6:47.3 13:34.6  
94 Flynn, Sean SO Walsh Middle School 6:47.8 13:35.6  
95 Thompson, Zane FR Hill Country Christian (A) 6:48.5 13:36.9 59
96 Lengefeld, Campbell FR Hamilton 6:48.5 13:36.9 12
97 Jarvis, Nathan SR Burnet MS 6:48.8 13:37.5  
98 Fones, Fabricio FR Hopewell Middle School 6:48.9 13:37.7 60
99 Shell, Meredith SO Grace Academy 6:49.4 13:38.7  
100 Dieterich, Rachel FR Walsh Middle School 6:49.4 13:38.8 13
101 Banton, Kaycie SR Burnet MS 6:49.8 13:39.5  
102 Becker, Dylan SO Meridian School 6:50.2 13:40.4 61
103 Myers, Preston SO Murchison Middle School 6:50.7 13:41.3 62
104 Skross, Hudson SO Meridian School 6:51.8 13:43.6 63
105 Lopez, Jacob SO Incarnate Word Academy 6:51.9 13:43.8 64
106 Burgess, Nick 8 Hill Country Christian (A) 6:52.1 13:44.1 65
107 Horvath, Lily SO Chisholm Trail Middle School 6:52.2 13:44.4 14
108 Hughes, Mason SR Burnet MS 6:52.6 13:45.2  
109 Farley, Cooper SO Clint Small Middle School 6:53.1 13:46.1 66
110 Barbontin, Augustine SO Yoakum 6:53.5 13:47.0 67
111 Marion, Griffin SO Cedar Valley Cross Country 6:53.8 13:47.6 68
112 Henkes, Madison FR Hamilton 6:53.9 13:47.8 15
113 McAlister, Everett FR Valor Public Schools 6:54.2 13:48.3 69
114 Giordano, Jason FR Cedar Valley Cross Country 6:54.4 13:48.7 70
115 Thompson, Jack FR O.Henry Mustangs 6:55.2 13:50.4 71
116 Gomez, Gabe SO St. George Dragons 6:55.3 13:50.6 72
117 Etienne, Ludovic 8 Austin Bowie 6:55.4 13:50.8  
118 Mehaffey , Cortland SO Hamilton 6:56.2 13:52.3 16
119 Smith, Ethan 8 FEAST MS 6:56.6 13:53.1 73
120 Makar, Matthew SO Walsh Middle School 6:57.4 13:54.7  
121 Thompson, Landon SO Hamilton 6:57.6 13:55.1 74
122 Peterson, Wells 7 St. George Dragons 6:58.5 13:56.9 75
123 Lain, Max FR St. Stephens Episcopal School 6:58.7 13:57.4 76
124 Cheek, Quentin 7 Austin Classical School 6:58.9 13:57.8  
125 Goodrich, Brielle SO FEAST MS 6:59.1 13:58.1 17
126 Wayne, Anna FR St.Andrew's Middle School 6:59.4 13:58.8 18
127 Polster, Joseph FR Hamilton 7:00.2 14:00.3 77
128 Olade, Fernanda FR Hamilton 7:00.4 14:00.8 19
129 Maul, Gisella SO Cedar Valley Cross Country 7:01.0 14:02.0 20
130 Lung, Opal SO Murchison Middle School 7:01.5 14:02.9 21
131 Frazer, Owen SO O.Henry Mustangs 7:02.1 14:04.2 78
132 Smith, Joe FR FEAST MS 7:02.1 14:04.2 79
133 Hansen, David FR Murchison Middle School 7:02.8 14:05.5 80
134 Raibourn, Peyton FR Hamilton 7:03.5 14:07.0 22
135 Mayo, Holly SO Round Rock Christian 7:04.1 14:08.2  
136 Aung, Christopher FR St. Stephens Episcopal School 7:04.3 14:08.6 81
137 Chhikara, Calum SO St.Andrew's Middle School 7:04.9 14:09.8 82
138 Alley, Abigail SR New Braunfels 7:05.5 14:11.0  
139 Hopper, Caden SO Hamilton 7:05.8 14:11.6 83
140 Langston, Luke SO Ridgeview Middle School 7:06.3 14:12.6 84
141 Laubenstein, Stella FR Cedar Valley Cross Country 7:06.3 14:12.6 23
142 Novosad, Austin SO Yoakum 7:06.6 14:13.1 85
143 Whittenburg, George SO Hyde Park Middle School 7:06.6 14:13.2 86
144 Jackson, Lyla Kate FR Brentwood Christian School 7:06.7 14:13.3 24
145 Kasson, Hadley 8 St. George Dragons 7:06.7 14:13.4 25
146 Levine, Avery SO New Braunfels 7:06.9 14:13.8  
147 Cook, Samara SO Georgetown Gateway 7:07.1 14:14.2 26
148 Brinkoeter, Logan SO Grace Academy 7:07.1 14:14.2 87
149 Li, Jessica SO Cedar Valley Cross Country 7:07.3 14:14.6 27
150 Holmes, Henry FR Lamar Middle School 7:07.5 14:15.0  
151 Metschan, Liam 8 St.Andrew's Middle School 7:07.7 14:15.4  
152 Montemeyor-Aguirre, Javier SO St. Stephens Episcopal School 7:08.1 14:16.2 88
153 Newell, Silas FR Valor Public Schools 7:08.4 14:16.7 89
154 Slaughter, Chance SO Clint Small Middle School 7:08.4 14:16.7 90
155 Flowers, Taylor FR Hopewell Middle School 7:08.5 14:17.0 91
156 Landaverde, Anthony FR Hopewell Middle School 7:08.6 14:17.1 92
157 Salinas, Mateo 7 St.Andrew's Middle School 7:08.9 14:17.7  
158 Brennig, David 7 St.Andrew's Middle School 7:08.9 14:17.7  
159 McConnell, Ava FR Walsh Middle School 7:09.5 14:19.0 28
160 Ford, Abbey FR Murchison Middle School 7:09.5 14:19.0 29
161 Romancyzk, Emma FR Incarnate Word Academy 7:10.0 14:19.9 93
162 Moxley, Harper FR Lago Vista Middle School 7:10.0 14:20.0 94
163 Sykes, William SO St.Andrew's Middle School 7:10.1 14:20.1  
164 Richter, Abigail FR FEAST MS 7:10.1 14:20.2 30
165 Curtis, Crosby SO Lago Vista Middle School 7:10.4 14:20.8 31
166 Suarez, Lucas FR Valor Public Schools 7:10.5 14:20.9 95
167 Halko, Chris SO Georgetown Gateway 7:10.9 14:21.7 96
168 Wright, Kelton FR Hamilton 7:11.3 14:22.5 32
169 Ford, Megan FR Murchison Middle School 7:11.6 14:23.1 33
170 Jimenez-Williams, Martin SO Kealing Middle School 7:11.7 14:23.3 97
171 Blackwell, Josie FR Lamar Middle School 7:12.6 14:25.2  
172 Pittner, Katie FR Brentwood Christian School 7:12.8 14:25.5 34
173 Batiansila, Luke FR O.Henry Mustangs 7:12.9 14:25.8 98
174 Mandal, Akriti FR Cedar Valley Cross Country 7:14.1 14:28.2 35
175 McGahey, Caleb FR Grace Academy 7:14.2 14:28.4 99
176 Burgess, William SO Hill Country Christian (A) 7:14.5 14:29.0 100
177 Hirshcman, Julia FR Murchison Middle School 7:14.6 14:29.2 36
178 Shannahan, Madison FR Hopewell Middle School 7:14.8 14:29.5 37
179 Carsner, Lucy FR Hill Country Christian (A) 7:14.8 14:29.6 38
180 Mora-ortiz, Jitzell SO Harmony Science Academy- PF 7:15.1 14:30.2  
181 Dlugosh, Faith FR Ridgeview Middle School 7:16.1 14:32.1 39
182 Self, Lauren FR Brentwood Christian School 7:16.2 14:32.4 40
183 Evertson, Jacob FR Brentwood Christian School 7:16.2 14:32.4 101
184 Heslop, David SO FEAST MS 7:16.6 14:33.2 102
185 Otto, Joel 8 Founders Classical (Leander) 7:16.6 14:33.2 103
186 Jones, Kaliya 7 St. George Dragons 7:16.7 14:33.3 41
187 Archer, Hudson 8 Hill Country Christian (A) 7:17.1 14:34.2 104
188 Flores , Chris 8 Hill Country Christian (A) 7:17.1 14:34.2  
189 Thompson, Caleb FR FEAST MS 7:17.5 14:35.0 105
190 Preston, William SO O.Henry Mustangs 7:17.6 14:35.1 106
191 Shafer, Owen FR Murchison Middle School 7:17.7 14:35.4 107
192 McGuire, Easton SO Believers Academy 7:18.0 14:36.0  
193 Seefeldt, Abner FR Lamar Middle School 7:18.5 14:36.9  
194 Wilson, Sarah SO Cedar Valley Cross Country 7:18.9 14:37.8 42
195 Sass, Isabel 8 Hill Country Christian (A) 7:19.1 14:38.1 43
196 Espejo, Kate SO Ridgeview Middle School 7:19.1 14:38.1 44
197 Catron, Elijah FR Brentwood Christian School 7:19.3 14:38.5 108
198 Hawkins, Tyler SO Kealing Middle School 7:19.4 14:38.7 109
199 Middleton, Jack FR Murchison Middle School 7:19.6 14:39.2 110
200 Elvin, Jake FR Ridgeview Middle School 7:19.7 14:39.3 111
201 Carson, Laura FR Hamilton 7:19.8 14:39.6 45
202 Knisley, Kaleb SO Georgetown Gateway 7:20.1 14:40.1 112
203 Burgess, Tyler FR Cedar Valley Cross Country 7:20.2 14:40.4 113
204 Anderson, Suraiya 8 FEAST MS 7:20.4 14:40.7 46
205 Stapleton, Ben FR St.Andrew's Middle School 7:20.6 14:41.2  
206 jacobson, lilian SO Murchison Middle School 7:21.1 14:42.1 47
207 Richardson, Victoria 8 FEAST MS 7:21.8 14:43.5 48
208 Shepherd, Logan FR Chisholm Trail Middle School 7:21.8 14:43.5 114
209 Blackwell, Hayden FR Hamilton 7:22.3 14:44.5 115
210 Bonilla, Bella SO FEAST MS 7:22.6 14:45.2  
211 Nolan , Sophia FR Ann Richards School 7:22.7 14:45.3 49
212 Stone, Peyton SO Lago Vista Middle School 7:23.1 14:46.2 50
213 Hobbs, Zack SO Grace Academy 7:23.4 14:46.7 116
214 Gunter, Grayson SO Trinity Episcopal 7:24.0 14:47.9 117
215 Sibal, Arav SO Walsh Middle School 7:24.2 14:48.4  
216 Malone, Jada FR Lago Vista Middle School 7:24.8 14:49.6 51
217 Woods, Toni SO Hopewell Middle School 7:25.2 14:50.4 52
218 Masterson, Taylor SO Trinity Episcopal 7:25.7 14:51.4 118
219 Briones, Trace SO St. George Dragons 7:26.2 14:52.4 119
220 Graves, Declan FR Chisholm Trail Middle School 7:26.4 14:52.8 120
221 McLaughlin, Michael 7 St. George Dragons 7:26.6 14:53.1 121
222 Jerral, Kaatje SO Hamilton 7:26.9 14:53.7  
223 Dohm, Carson SO Lago Vista Middle School 7:27.1 14:54.1 122
224 Munoz, Abby FR Brentwood Christian School 7:27.3 14:54.6 53
225 Meyers, Simon 8 St. Stephens Episcopal School 7:27.4 14:54.8  
226 Fruhling, Lance 8 St. Stephens Episcopal School 7:27.4 14:54.8  
227 Blaha, Jack FR St.Andrew's Middle School 7:27.5 14:55.0  
228 Boles, Graham 8 St. Stephens Episcopal School 7:28.4 14:56.8  
229 Wingate, Silas FR Austin Royals MS 7:28.6 14:57.1  
230 Fritsche, Alaynah 8 St. George Dragons 7:29.3 14:58.5 54
231 Bone, Luke FR O.Henry Mustangs 7:29.8 14:59.5 123
232 Smith, Griffin 8 Brentwood Christian School 7:30.2 15:00.4 124
233 Hower, Tanner FR Hill Country Christian (A) 7:30.3 15:00.5  
234 Vigushin, Simon SO Meridian School 7:30.6 15:01.2 125
235 Cooper, Ben FR Hamilton 7:30.9 15:01.8 126
236 Elizondo, Caitlin FR Regents School of Austin 7:31.1 15:02.1 127
237 Campbell, Tommy SO Hyde Park Middle School 7:31.3 15:02.5 128
238 Moose, Travis SO Hyde Park Middle School 7:31.3 15:02.6 129
239 Nalle, Garrett SO St. Stephens Episcopal School 7:32.2 15:04.4  
240 Conant, Tucker SO Believers Academy 7:32.2 15:04.4  
241 Fedorowicz, Pruett FR St.Andrew's Middle School 7:32.4 15:04.7  
242 Gilmore, Alexander FR Valor Public Schools 7:32.5 15:05.0 130
243 Weir, Emily SO Round Rock Christian 7:32.7 15:05.4  
244 Bonilla, Nehemiah 8 FEAST MS 7:33.3 15:06.6 131
245 Diab, Nayla SO Ridgeview Middle School 7:33.5 15:07.0 55
246 Laney, Zack FR Founders Classical (Leander) 7:33.9 15:07.7 132
247 Frazer, Gus FR O.Henry Mustangs 7:34.0 15:08.0 133
248 Haysmans, Micha SO Georgetown Gateway 7:34.2 15:08.4 134
249 Pucknell, Taryn SO Ridgeview Middle School 7:34.5 15:08.9 56
250 Hynes, Olivia SO Founders Classical (Leander) 7:34.6 15:09.1  
251 Johnson, Elliot FR Cedar Valley Cross Country 7:34.6 15:09.2 57
252 Hill, Sebastian FR Murchison Middle School 7:34.9 15:09.8 135
253 McWilliams, Marcus 8 St.Andrew's Middle School 7:35.2 15:10.4  
254 Zejda, Justin FR Pearson Ranch 7:35.6 15:11.1  
255 Scholes, Milam FR Valor Public Schools 7:35.6 15:11.2 136
256 Cline, Avery FR Trinity Episcopal 7:35.7 15:11.4  
257 Bartelli, Joaquin FR Murchison Middle School 7:36.0 15:12.0 137
258 Martinez, Seth SO Ridgeview Middle School 7:36.4 15:12.8 138
259 Ulman, Claire FR Veritas Academy 7:36.6 15:13.2  
260 McLarty, Owen 8 Clint Small Middle School 7:36.9 15:13.7 139
261 Bettencourt, Sarah 7 FEAST MS 7:37.1 15:14.1  
262 Cantu, Nune 7 FEAST MS 7:38.2 15:16.4  
263 DeMille, Landon FR Founders Classical (Leander) 7:38.8 15:17.5 140
264 Guillemaud, Shea FR Lago Vista Middle School 7:38.8 15:17.5 141
265 Gann, Jane SO Ridgeview Middle School 7:39.2 15:18.4 58
266 Thomas, Ashton FR Hopewell Middle School 7:39.5 15:18.9 142
267 Boswell, Kentleigh FR Meridian School 7:39.6 15:19.1 59
268 Mizell, Micah FR Walsh Middle School 7:39.7 15:19.4 60
269 McGehee, Lainey FR Veritas Academy 7:40.1 15:20.2  
270 PERKIN, LANDRY FR Weatherford Christian MS 7:40.2 15:20.3  
271 Ram, Sanjana FR Pearson Ranch 7:40.3 15:20.5 61
272 Kleiman, Kyra SO Kealing Middle School 7:40.7 15:21.4 62
273 Reed, Blake SO Yoakum 7:40.7 15:21.4 143
274 Salter, Sammy SO St. George Dragons 7:41.5 15:22.9 144
275 McNiff, Paul FR Incarnate Word Academy 7:41.6 15:23.2 145
276 Mora, Javier FR Harmony Science Academy- PF 7:42.9 15:25.7  
277 Ng, Christin FR Pearson Ranch 7:43.3 15:26.6 63
278 Poe, Averi SO Hamilton 7:44.1 15:28.1  
279 Newby, William FR Trinity Episcopal 7:44.4 15:28.7 146
280 Solis, Avery FR Believers Academy 7:44.4 15:28.8  
281 Strong, Jonah FR Cedar Valley Cross Country 7:44.4 15:28.8 147
282 Snell, Foster FR Brentwood Christian School 7:44.7 15:29.3 148
283 Stockton, Hailey SO Hamilton 7:45.9 15:31.7  
284 Yepez, Kimberly SO Walsh Middle School 7:46.1 15:32.2 64
285 Shelby, Lucy SO Chisholm Trail Middle School 7:46.1 15:32.2 65
286 Wolf, Keenan FR Ridgeview Middle School 7:46.3 15:32.5 149
287 Hartline, Alex SO Georgetown Gateway 7:46.4 15:32.7 150
288 Lamb, Dezlyn SO Hamilton 7:46.6 15:33.2  
289 Clegg, Ella FR Cedar Valley Cross Country 7:47.3 15:34.5  
290 Mullan, Josie 8 St. Stephens Episcopal School 7:47.6 15:35.2  
291 Rich, Zach FR Murchison Middle School 7:47.7 15:35.3 151
292 Tuhabonye, Grace FR St.Andrew's Middle School 7:48.0 15:35.9 66
293 Wempe, Grayson 8 Hill Country Christian (A) 7:48.0 15:35.9  
294 Sampley, Murphy FR Trinity Episcopal 7:48.5 15:36.9  
295 Lung, Charles FR Murchison Middle School 7:48.8 15:37.6  
296 Fields, Aiden SO Walsh Middle School 7:48.9 15:37.7  
297 Tanis, Karina SO Georgetown Gateway 7:49.4 15:38.7 67
298 Graves, Liam SO Chisholm Trail Middle School 7:49.7 15:39.3 152
299 Romo-Loomis, Adrian SO Walsh Middle School 7:50.1 15:40.2  
300 Bing, Rylie SO Lago Vista Middle School 7:50.4 15:40.8 68
301 Fall, Nicholas SO Georgetown Gateway 7:51.0 15:42.0  
302 Narahari, Ashwin FR Meridian School 7:51.3 15:42.6 153
303 Burke, Jameson SO Incarnate Word Academy 7:51.5 15:42.9 154
304 Wilkes, Nathan FR Grace Academy 7:51.7 15:43.3 155
305 Crawford, Flynn SO Kealing Middle School 7:52.1 15:44.1 156
306 Stewart, Maggie FR O.Henry Mustangs 7:52.3 15:44.5 69
307 Belcik, Lucy FR Brentwood Christian School 7:52.3 15:44.6 70
308 Miller, Peyton 8 Incarnate Word Academy 7:52.5 15:45.0 157
309 Spedale, Lizzy SO Kealing Middle School 7:52.8 15:45.6 71
310 Harris , Arwen SO Ann Richards School 7:55.2 15:50.4 72
311 Hochman, Gustavo FR Trinity Episcopal 7:55.6 15:51.1 158
312 Dolloff, Chloe SO Hamilton 7:55.7 15:51.4  
313 Notzon, Viviane 8 St. George Dragons 7:56.0 15:51.9 73
314 Shen, Cluadia SO Hill Country Christian (A) 7:56.1 15:52.1 74
315 Holley, Andrew FR Pearson Ranch 7:57.0 15:53.9  
316 Herring, David FR Lamar Middle School 7:57.3 15:54.5  
317 Diaz De Leon, Nataly FR Regents School of Austin 7:57.6 15:55.1 159
318 Schwartz,, Chalsie FR Georgetown Gateway 7:57.6 15:55.2 75
319 Hernandez, Emmanuel FR Harmony Science Academy- PF 7:58.1 15:56.2  
320 Barthelette, Grant SO Cedar Valley Cross Country 7:58.3 15:56.6  
321 Barrera, Michael FR Yoakum 7:58.4 15:56.7 160
322 Lutz-Carrillo, Ella SO Clint Small Middle School 7:58.9 15:57.8 76
323 Jarrett, Christopher FR St.Andrew's Middle School 7:59.1 15:58.1  
324 Koehn, Jessica SO Ridgeview Middle School 7:59.2 15:58.3 77
325 Voss, Aubrey FR Hopewell Middle School 7:59.7 15:59.4 78
326 Stromberger, Elizabeth Ann SO Kealing Middle School 7:59.8 15:59.6 79
327 Simpson, Erin SO Pearson Ranch 7:59.9 15:59.8 80
328 Hargrove, Tiffany SO Grace Academy 8:00.1 16:00.2  
329 Polley, Abi 8 Redeemer Lutheran School 8:00.2 16:00.4  
330 Saldana, Luca FR Lago Vista Middle School 8:00.3 16:00.6 161
331 Killeen, Kara FR Trinity Episcopal 8:00.5 16:01.0  
332 Kirchoff, Aiden FR Meridian School 8:01.2 16:02.4  
333 Michalik, Nathan FR Grace Academy 8:01.6 16:03.1 162
334 Middlebrooks, Oliver SO Cedar Valley Cross Country 8:02.3 16:04.5  
335 Rasco, Audrey 7 St. George Dragons 8:02.9 16:05.8 81
336 Cavanagh, Kate FR Hill Country Christian (A) 8:02.9 16:05.8 82
337 Neilson, Tatum 8 Incarnate Word Academy 8:04.1 16:08.2 163
338 Einhorn , Sofie FR Ann Richards School 8:04.1 16:08.2 83
339 Jacomides, Nicolas FR Cedar Valley Cross Country 8:04.2 16:08.3  
340 Helton, Ethan SO Lago Vista Middle School 8:04.9 16:09.7  
341 Coker, Mia SO Hamilton 8:05.2 16:10.4  
342 Embry, Jonathan FR Founders Classical (Leander) 8:05.5 16:11.0 164
343 Smith, Brianna FR Hill Country Christian (A) 8:05.6 16:11.2 84
344 Zeiner, Reed FR Cedar Valley Cross Country 8:06.2 16:12.3  
345 Nicolas , Ames SO Redeemer Lutheran School 8:06.4 16:12.7  
346 Hulse, Rihanna FR Cedar Valley Cross Country 8:06.4 16:12.7  
347 Peterson, Eden 8 Brentwood Christian School 8:06.7 16:13.4 85
348 Weiss, Zachary SO Kealing Middle School 8:06.8 16:13.6 165
349 Richardson, Gus 7 FEAST MS 8:07.3 16:14.5  
350 Delgado, Angela SO Yoakum 8:07.5 16:15.0 86
351 DeLaurier, Gavin SO Cedar Valley Cross Country 8:07.6 16:15.1  
352 Gonzalez, Nathan FR O.Henry Mustangs 8:07.7 16:15.3  
353 Newell, Lily SO Valor Public Schools 8:07.7 16:15.4 87
354 Yearly, Shelby SO Lago Vista Middle School 8:07.8 16:15.5 88
355 Ruiz, Diego FR St.Andrew's Middle School 8:08.0 16:15.9  
356 Hynes, Joshua 8 Founders Classical (Leander) 8:08.3 16:16.5 166
357 Oropeza, Giovanni SO Murchison Middle School 8:08.8 16:17.5  
358 Bhalani, Jash FR Meridian School 8:08.8 16:17.6  
359 Moore, Charlie FR St.Andrew's Middle School 8:08.9 16:17.7  
360 Mclaughlin, Reagan FR Lago Vista Middle School 8:09.0 16:18.0  
361 Russell, Baden SO Murchison Middle School 8:09.0 16:18.0  
362 Bejarano-Blanco, Spartacus SO O.Henry Mustangs 8:09.3 16:18.6  
363 Smith, Winn FR O.Henry Mustangs 8:09.4 16:18.8  
364 Mattox, Mason FR Hill Country Christian (A) 8:09.7 16:19.4  
365 Wilbur, Aiden FR Ridgeview Middle School 8:10.1 16:20.1  
366 Wachsmann, Haley FR Founders Classical (Leander) 8:10.3 16:20.5  
367 Mortino, Caston FR Georgetown Gateway 8:10.6 16:21.1  
368 Gonzales, Marissa SO Hopewell Middle School 8:10.6 16:21.2 89
369 Davar, Riya SO Meridian School 8:11.6 16:23.1 90
370 Lewis, Nicholas SO Chisholm Trail Middle School 8:11.6 16:23.2 167
371 Challapalli, Akash FR Cedar Valley Cross Country 8:11.7 16:23.4  
372 Brindmade, Thea FR Ann Richards School 8:12.6 16:25.1 91
373 Crovello, Nicholas SO Meridian School 8:13.2 16:26.3  
374 Karg, Kendall FR Lago Vista Middle School 8:13.2 16:26.4 92
375 Millard, George SO Murchison Middle School 8:13.6 16:27.2  
376 Lockhart, Addison FR Lago Vista Middle School 8:13.7 16:27.4  
377 Goode, Ellie-Grace FR Regents School of Austin 8:14.1 16:28.1 168
378 Hadba, Zachary SO Meridian School 8:14.1 16:28.1  
379 Thompson, Ruth 8 FEAST MS 8:14.1 16:28.1  
380 Spitzer, Leo FR Murchison Middle School 8:14.5 16:29.0  
381 Kidwell, Scott SO Summit Christian (Austin) 8:14.6 16:29.1  
382 Narvarte, Eva FR Clint Small Middle School 8:14.7 16:29.4 93
383 Pierce, Savanna SO Cedar Valley Cross Country 8:14.7 16:29.4  
384 Podnar, Emily SO Pearson Ranch 8:14.8 16:29.5 94
385 Ingram , Colette FR Ann Richards School 8:14.9 16:29.8 95
386 Foster, Carter FR Trinity Episcopal 8:15.1 16:30.2 169
387 Miller, Noah SO Murchison Middle School 8:15.6 16:31.2  
388 Craig, Kenedy SO Hamilton 8:15.7 16:31.3  
389 Bennett, Sarah SO Ridgeview Middle School 8:15.8 16:31.6 96
390 Fain, Molly FR Rawson Saunders 8:16.0 16:32.0 97
391 Owens, Wes FR Hyde Park Middle School 8:16.2 16:32.4 170
392 Bousquet, Joaquin FR Murchison Middle School 8:16.4 16:32.7  
393 Jada, Benamin SO Georgetown Gateway 8:16.4 16:32.8  
394 Estrada, Alyssa SO Walsh Middle School 8:16.6 16:33.2 98
395 Rank, Kaitlyn SO Lago Vista Middle School 8:16.8 16:33.5  
396 Wallace, Janea 8 Hill Country Christian (A) 8:17.3 16:34.5 99
397 Rios, Ryan FR Murchison Middle School 8:17.3 16:34.5  
398 Marintzer, Alexander 8 Clint Small Middle School 8:17.5 16:35.0 171
399 Venton, Adam FR Pearson Ranch 8:17.6 16:35.1  
400 Kennedy, Brian 8 Clint Small Middle School 8:17.7 16:35.3 172
401 Brown, Aubrey SO Meridian School 8:18.5 16:37.0 100
402 McDonough, Ashlynn SO Walsh Middle School 8:19.3 16:38.5 101
403 Deladisma, Kiana FR Hopewell Middle School 8:19.3 16:38.5 102
404 Parker, Josiah FR Austin Royals MS 8:19.4 16:38.8  
405 Van Ness, Miguel SO Lago Vista Middle School 8:19.6 16:39.2  
406 Gibbons, Shannon FR Clint Small Middle School 8:19.9 16:39.8 103
407 Powell, Ella FR O.Henry Mustangs 8:20.0 16:39.9 104
408 Holt, Aaron FR Lago Vista Middle School 8:20.4 16:40.7  
409 Chavira , Gabriella FR Ann Richards School 8:20.7 16:41.3 105
410 Del Toro, Iliana FR Walsh Middle School 8:21.0 16:41.9  
411 Benavidez, Jennifer SO Ridgeview Middle School 8:21.2 16:42.3  
412 Ponce, Tori SO Cedar Valley Cross Country 8:21.4 16:42.7  
413 Bradley, Lilli FR Murchison Middle School 8:21.5 16:43.0 106
414 Lopez-Stern, Viviana 8 Clint Small Middle School 8:22.2 16:44.4 107
415 Salter, Sadie 8 St. George Dragons 8:22.7 16:45.3 108
416 Perry, Brooke FR Walsh Middle School 8:23.5 16:46.9  
417 Rose, Audrey SO Kealing Middle School 8:23.8 16:47.6 109
418 Rathouz, Annika 8 St.Andrew's Middle School 8:24.2 16:48.3 110
419 Avant, Nathan FR Trinity Episcopal 8:24.2 16:48.4 173
420 Patrick, Ben 8 St. Stephens Episcopal School 8:24.2 16:48.4  
421 Werner, Camden SO St.Andrew's Middle School 8:25.0 16:50.0  
422 Johnson, Mikah FR Ridgeview Middle School 8:25.6 16:51.1  
423 Chiu, Alexandra SO Chisholm Trail Middle School 8:25.8 16:51.5 111
424 Maynard, Griffin 8 Founders Classical (Leander) 8:25.9 16:51.7  
425 Anderson,, Abbey FR Georgetown Gateway 8:25.9 16:51.8 112
426 Richards, Gavin SO O.Henry Mustangs 8:25.9 16:51.8  
427 Riley, Aiden SO Valor Public Schools 8:26.3 16:52.6 174
428 Tuttle, Scout FR Trinity Episcopal 8:26.6 16:53.1 175
429 Lowe, Celine SO Ridgeview Middle School 8:27.0 16:54.0  
430 Jackson, Spencer SO Round Rock Christian 8:27.1 16:54.1  
431 Dew, Morgan SO Clint Small Middle School 8:27.4 16:54.7  
432 Williams, Parker SO Kealing Middle School 8:27.9 16:55.7 113
433 Kunkel, Isabelle SO Round Rock Christian 8:28.9 16:57.8  
434 McGregor, Josy FR Hamilton 8:28.9 16:57.8  
435 Jenkins, Sam FR Cedar Valley Cross Country 8:29.3 16:58.5  
436 Berchan, Hale FR Georgetown Gateway 8:30.0 16:59.9  
437 Gregory, Stephanie SO Ridgeview Middle School 8:30.0 17:00.0  
438 Fish, Kelsey FR St. George Dragons 8:30.2 17:00.4 114
439 Dwelle, Naomi FR Valor Public Schools 8:30.5 17:01.0 115
440 Iliukevich, Emily SO Walsh Middle School 8:30.8 17:01.6  
441 Lee, Sutton SO Hamilton 8:31.2 17:02.4 176
442 Ford, Maya FR Murchison Middle School 8:31.7 17:03.3 116
443 Murphy, Gracey FR Cedar Valley Cross Country 8:32.0 17:03.9  
444 Ramsey, Maya SO Lago Vista Middle School 8:32.2 17:04.4  
445 Herring, Elizabeth SO Brentwood Christian School 8:33.2 17:06.3 117
446 Suarez, Serenity SO Yoakum 8:33.3 17:06.6 118
447 Waggle, Heidi SO Cedar Valley Cross Country 8:33.7 17:07.4  
448 Kapoor, Rahi SO Murchison Middle School 8:34.2 17:08.4  
449 Delisi, Will 7 St.Andrew's Middle School 8:34.6 17:09.1  
450 Evans, Ryder FR Georgetown Gateway 8:34.7 17:09.4  
451 White,, Madi FR Georgetown Gateway 8:35.3 17:10.5 119
452 Quintanilla, Nyriah SO Ridgeview Middle School 8:35.6 17:11.2  
453 Gunter, Owen 8 Austin Bowie 8:36.0 17:12.0  
454 Hansard, Ashtyn SO Hamilton 8:36.2 17:12.4  
455 Henegar, Penelope SO Cedar Valley Cross Country 8:37.5 17:15.0  
456 Do, Leah SO Cedar Valley Cross Country 8:37.9 17:15.7  
457 Geller, Zach FR St. Stephens Episcopal School 8:37.9 17:15.8  
458 Jenkins, Imani SO Georgetown Gateway 8:38.0 17:16.0 120
459 Garland, Tyler FR Walsh Middle School 8:38.0 17:16.0  
460 Cherian , Rheka SO Ann Richards School 8:38.5 17:17.0  
461 Gordillo, Alfredo SO Chisholm Trail Middle School 8:39.3 17:18.6 177
462 Long, Calum FR Regents School of Austin 8:41.7 17:23.3 178
463 Medina, Jordyn FR Hamilton 8:41.8 17:23.6  
464 McGuire, Brennen 8 Believers Academy 8:42.8 17:25.5  
465 Artaza, Tiago FR Regents School of Austin 8:43.1 17:26.1  
466 Baker, Aiden SO Hamilton 8:45.6 17:31.2  
467 Trone, Sayler FR O.Henry Mustangs 8:45.7 17:31.4 121
468 Gray, Emilio SO Hamilton 8:45.7 17:31.4  
469 Gomez, Alana SO St.Andrew's Middle School 8:48.7 17:37.3 122
470 Bayne, Cooper SO Hyde Park Middle School 8:50.7 17:41.4 179
471 Gunter, Isabella Austin Bowie 8:53.3 17:46.5  
472 Kidane, Segen FR Ridgeview Middle School 8:53.3 17:46.6  
473 Trottmann, Helen 8 St. George Dragons 8:53.6 17:47.2  
474 Williams, Jonathan (JJ) FR Lamar Middle School 8:55.6 17:51.2  
475 Gomez, Lola FR Ridgeview Middle School 8:56.1 17:52.2  
476 Avery, Mia FR Regents School of Austin 8:56.1 17:52.2  
477 Gomez, Nathalia FR Ridgeview Middle School 8:56.1 17:52.2  
478 Appleby, Natalia 8 St. George Dragons 8:57.8 17:55.5  
479 Hovey, Shelby SO Lago Vista Middle School 8:58.5 17:57.0  
480 Pothoff, Matthew SO Murchison Middle School 8:59.7 17:59.3  
481 Perry, Wyatt 7 St. George Dragons 8:59.9 17:59.8 180
482 Ferry, Addie FR Yoakum 9:01.1 18:02.1 123
483 Thompson, Franny FR Kealing Middle School 9:02.5 18:05.0 124
484 Averill, Crosby 7 St.Andrew's Middle School 9:04.8 18:09.6  
485 Galvan, Abbie FR Yoakum 9:05.5 18:11.0 125
486 Sitran, Sophia SO Chisholm Trail Middle School 9:08.5 18:17.0 126
487 NICHOLS, BRADY FR Weatherford Christian MS 9:08.9 18:17.7  
488 Graf, Alex FR Round Rock Christian 9:09.1 18:18.2  
489 Date, Yash FR Trinity Episcopal 9:10.0 18:19.9  
490 Watkins, Amelie SO Valor Public Schools 9:10.1 18:20.2 127
491 Ball, Julia SO Lago Vista Middle School 9:12.6 18:25.1  
492 Gomez, Kayla FR Pearson Ranch 9:12.6 18:25.2 128
493 Bentley, Noah FR Lago Vista Middle School 9:13.7 18:27.3  
494 Loucks, Ava FR Lago Vista Middle School 9:14.1 18:28.1  
495 Clark, Ana SO Chisholm Trail Middle School 9:15.6 18:31.2 129
496 Hay, Ellis 8 Rawson Saunders 9:17.2 18:34.4 130
497 Deibel, Isaiah SO Yoakum 9:19.4 18:38.7 181
498 Alwell, Carins SO Lago Vista Middle School 9:22.4 18:44.7  
499 Jackson , Sarah SO Ann Richards School 9:22.6 18:45.1  
500 Werner, Zachary 8 Clint Small Middle School 9:23.0 18:46.0  
501 Higgins, Ella FR Lago Vista Middle School 9:23.3 18:46.5  
502 Colaluca, Sofia FR Clint Small Middle School 9:23.4 18:46.8 131
503 Agrawal, Alexander 8 St. Stephens Episcopal School 9:24.0 18:47.9  
504 Trevino , Zoe FR Ann Richards School 9:24.3 18:48.5  
505 Soto-Ferate , Maya FR Ann Richards School 9:26.1 18:52.1  
506 Vaclav, Elia SO Valor Public Schools 9:27.2 18:54.4 132
507 Malka, Brooke SO Walsh Middle School 9:27.7 18:55.3  
508 Gujrathi, Anay FR Cedar Valley Cross Country 9:28.4 18:56.7  
509 Bauer, Isabella SO St. Stephens Episcopal School 9:28.7 18:57.3  
510 Carson, Samaiyah SO O.Henry Mustangs 9:28.9 18:57.7 133
511 Forster, Faith 8 Founders Classical (Leander) 9:29.1 18:58.1  
512 Weaver, Sienna FR Clint Small Middle School 9:29.8 18:59.5 134
513 Ingraham, Ella 8 Rawson Saunders 9:30.5 19:01.0 135
514 Yarborough, Jordan SO Georgetown Gateway 9:30.9 19:01.7  
515 Stillman, Jocelyn FR Rawson Saunders 9:31.2 19:02.4 136
516 Chinta , Harshini FR Ann Richards School 9:31.2 19:02.4  
517 Caudle, Lily SO O.Henry Mustangs 9:33.4 19:06.8 137
518 Grote, Josie SO Valor Public Schools 9:34.1 19:08.2 138
519 Folco, Sophia FR O.Henry Mustangs 9:36.4 19:12.7 139
520 Evertson, Elizabeth FR Brentwood Christian School 9:44.8 19:29.5  
521 Spragley, Gabby FR Lago Vista Middle School 9:45.8 19:31.6  
522 Kramer, Kyle 8 Clint Small Middle School 9:45.9 19:31.7  
523 Morales, Genesis FR Hopewell Middle School 9:45.9 19:31.8 140
524 Hood, CJ SO Lago Vista Middle School 9:49.4 19:38.8  
525 Merritt, Peter 8 St. George Dragons 9:50.4 19:40.8  
526 Garza, Eva FR Clint Small Middle School 9:50.6 19:41.2  
527 Chatterjee, Vivian 8 Rawson Saunders 9:52.3 19:44.6 141
528 Medina, Rafe SO Lago Vista Middle School 9:52.9 19:45.7  
529 Warr, Liliana 8 St. George Dragons 9:52.9 19:45.7  
530 Keane, Eamonn FR Kealing Middle School 9:53.5 19:46.9  
531 McGowan, Brian FR Kealing Middle School 9:53.5 19:46.9  
532 Riggsbee, Gracen FR Rawson Saunders 9:55.3 19:50.6 142
533 Reyes, Jasmin FR Ridgeview Middle School 9:55.3 19:50.6  
534 Orms, Patience SO Incarnate Word Academy 9:57.1 19:54.2 182
535 Garcia, Serenity FR Ridgeview Middle School 9:57.3 19:54.6  
536 Gutierrez, Eric 8 Clint Small Middle School 9:57.6 19:55.2  
537 Jackson, Sydney FR Incarnate Word Academy 9:58.7 19:57.4  
538 Childs, Gillian SO Lago Vista Middle School 9:59.1 19:58.2  
539 Powell, Carli SO PFC Robert P. Hernandez MS 10:01.4 20:02.7  
540 Pena, Alexis 8 Clint Small Middle School 10:04.5 20:09.0  
541 Stovall, Laurel FR Clint Small Middle School 10:04.9 20:09.7  
542 Smith, Lauren FR O.Henry Mustangs 10:06.0 20:12.0 143
543 Moraes Silva, Ana SO Chisholm Trail Middle School 10:11.6 20:23.1 144
544 Blake, Saylen 7 St.Andrew's Middle School 10:13.4 20:26.8 145
545 Vickey , Elle SO Ann Richards School 10:14.3 20:28.5  
546 Collett, Kassidy FR Hamilton 10:17.3 20:34.6  
547 Yarbrough, Landon FR Georgetown Gateway 10:19.0 20:38.0  
548 Knott, Braedon FR Georgetown Gateway 10:20.9 20:41.8  
549 Osorio- Ferate , Roxanna FR Ann Richards School 10:21.7 20:43.3  
550 Weaver, Christian SO Meridian School 10:23.1 20:46.2  
551 Risinger, Will 7 Austin Classical School 10:31.7 21:03.4  
552 Carrizales, Matthew FR Meridian School 10:33.4 21:06.8  
553 Wood, Calista 8 Incarnate Word Academy 10:35.8 21:11.6  
554 Leyva, kristen SO Harmony Science Academy- PF 10:47.1 21:34.1  
555 Harvey, Nella 8 Clint Small Middle School 10:49.9 21:39.7  
556 Appl, Eli FR Kealing Middle School 10:53.9 21:47.8  
557 Thompson, Abby SO Meridian School 10:56.8 21:53.6 146
558 Chappelear, Cale FR St. Stephens Episcopal School 11:00.1 22:00.2  
559 Nall, Maya 8 Clint Small Middle School 11:01.9 22:03.7  
560 Green, Sarah FR Ridgeview Middle School 11:03.9 22:07.8  
561 Aumann, Hannah FR Austin Royals MS 11:09.8 22:19.6  
562 Dolezal, Sara FR Redeemer Lutheran School 11:10.2 22:20.3  
563 Holland, Trinity SO Ridgeview Middle School 11:11.2 22:22.3  
564 Palomares, Josue 8 Harmony Science Academy- PF 11:16.5 22:33.0  
565 Wickard, Quinn SO Meridian School 11:21.4 22:42.8  
566 Kieke, Alison FR Meridian School 11:34.4 23:08.7 147
567 Patel, Xalie FR Meridian School 11:49.5 23:39.0 148
568 Voyles, Creed FR Rawson Saunders 12:02.0 24:03.9  
569 Smith, Megan 8 O.Henry Mustangs 12:08.8 24:17.6  
570 Dominguez, Lacey 8 O.Henry Mustangs 12:08.8 24:17.6  
571 Nalle, Caroline SO St. Stephens Episcopal School 12:09.8 24:19.6  
572 Delacretaz, Chloe SO Murchison Middle School 12:17.2 24:34.3  
573 Long, Jack FR Rawson Saunders 12:21.3 24:42.5  
574 Recar, Amylynn FR St.Andrew's Middle School 12:23.1 24:46.2 149
575 Costilla, Shelby SO Meridian School 12:24.3 24:48.5 150
576 cecil, Lathen 8 Hill Country Christian (A) 12:29.9 24:59.7  
577 Sowers, Scout 8 Clint Small Middle School 12:34.9 25:09.7  
578 Khattary, Aliyah 7 St.Andrew's Middle School 12:36.1 25:12.2 151
579 Macwan, Kavi FR Valor Public Schools 12:40.6 25:21.2 183
580 Noble, Maile FR Murchison Middle School 12:46.1 25:32.1  
581 Rivas, Jacob 7 Austin Classical School 12:50.7 25:41.3  
6A Varsity Boys Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:21 16:40 88 1 2 26 29 30 33 39
2 1:24:59 16:59 135 9 20 28 34 44 64 75
3 1:25:01 17:00 142 10 12 19 48 53 111 183
4 1:24:57 16:59 143 7 17 24 36 59 91 92
5 1:25:17 17:03 187 5 18 23 55 86 110 124
6 1:25:05 17:01 212 6 8 11 61 126 209 215
7 1:26:18 17:15 223 16 38 47 54 68 186 225
8 1:26:15 17:15 238 15 22 41 72 88 109 161
9 1:27:45 17:33 334 51 56 66 74 87 97 103
10 1:27:16 17:27 341 14 37 49 67 174 182  
11 1:27:35 17:31 353 32 45 57 104 115 125  
12 1:27:16 17:27 378 4 69 71 112 122 172 193
13 1:27:58 17:35 381 40 65 83 85 108 137 152
14 1:28:24 17:40 418 62 63 94 98 101 169 189
15 1:28:18 17:39 423 43 58 102 106 114 121 148
16 1:28:20 17:40 431 35 76 81 119 120 129 142
17 1:28:39 17:43 456 50 60 70 130 146 176  
18 1:28:40 17:44 490 21 82 107 133 147 153 165
19 1:28:56 17:47 524 25 99 105 141 154 155 163
20 1:29:22 17:52 551 79 84 96 135 157 164 194
21 1:29:31 17:54 584 31 73 140 159 181 198 229
22 1:29:30 17:54 587 27 42 149 162 207 257 272
23 1:28:57 17:47 589 3 100 117 179 190 192 283
24 1:29:49 17:57 613 78 89 128 158 160 208 274
25 1:29:53 17:58 658 13 139 144 178 184 218 220
26 1:30:27 18:05 684 77 134 143 150 180 188 197
27 1:30:32 18:06 693 90 123 136 167 177 201 202
28 1:31:13 18:14 760 80 113 168 195 204 205 230
29 1:32:17 18:27 823 46 131 185 226 235 277 280
30 1:32:10 18:26 877 138 173 175 191 200 217 251
31 1:32:40 18:32 895 95 170 203 206 221 224 243
32 1:33:16 18:39 904 127 145 156 227 249 254 276
33 2:53:24 19:16 909 118 210 171 223 196   214
34 1:33:46 18:45 969 132 151 219 233 234 239 241
35 1:35:40 19:08 1066 116 216 242 245 247 264 281
36 1:35:05 19:01 1071 166 212 213 228 252 253 260
37 1:37:23 19:28 1111 93 240 255 261 262 270 275
38 1:36:01 19:12 1118 187 199 238 246 248 259 271
39 1:39:09 19:49 1126 52 263 265 267 279 286 289
40 1:36:04 19:12 1145 211 222 232 236 244 250 258
41 1:41:15 20:15 1313 237 266 268 269 273 285 287
42 1:48:50 21:46 1388 256 278 282 284 288    
6A Varsity Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Radtke, Teddy SR McKinney Boyd 5:09.7 15:59.9 1
2 Medrano, Dominik SR Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 5:09.9 16:00.7  
3 Rodriguez, Albino SR Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 5:11.1 16:04.4  
4 Simpson, Cameron SR McKinney Boyd 5:13.2 16:10.9 2
5 Campos, Daniel SR San Antonio Stevens 5:13.6 16:11.9 3
6 Mendoza, Adam SR Pilot Point 5:14.5 16:14.8 4
7 Perez, Leo SR Clute Brazoswood 5:14.7 16:15.5 5
8 Maclean, Graeme SR McKinney 5:16.7 16:21.8 6
9 Reyes, Edgar SR Laredo Nixon 5:18.7 16:27.7 7
10 Maclean, Nicolas SR McKinney 5:19.7 16:30.9 8
11 Compa, Alex SR Houston Clear Lake 5:21.0 16:35.0 9
12 Zamora, Leonardo SR Leander 5:21.6 16:36.9 10
13 Zimmer, Chasen SR McKinney 5:23.2 16:41.8 11
14 Jaimes, Angel SR Leander 5:23.3 16:42.3 12
15 Garza, Esteban JR Kyle Lehman 5:23.6 16:43.2 13
16 Salazar, Christian SR Brownsville Veterans Memorial 5:23.9 16:43.9 14
17 Bhattacharyya, Rith SR Coppell 5:24.1 16:44.7 15
18 Crawford, Zachary SR Katy Tompkins 5:24.2 16:44.8 16
19 Benavides, Margarito JR Laredo Nixon 5:25.4 16:48.8 17
20 Kuhlman, Riley JR Clute Brazoswood 5:27.2 16:54.1 18
21 Robinson, Cole SR Leander 5:27.4 16:54.7 19
22 Cookson, Bennett SR Houston Clear Lake 5:28.1 16:56.9 20
23 Wurn, Gilbert JR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 5:28.8 16:59.1 21
24 Thompson, Andrew SR Coppell 5:28.8 16:59.2 22
25 Jamison, Talan SR Clute Brazoswood 5:29.1 17:00.1 23
26 Molina, Nick SR Laredo Nixon 5:29.2 17:00.4 24
27 Wilson, Press SR Greenhill School 5:29.5 17:01.3 25
28 Smith, Quinn SR McKinney Boyd 5:29.6 17:01.6 26
29 Madrigal, Jacob SR Cibolo Steele 5:29.9 17:02.6 27
30 Ledesma, Jalen SR Houston Clear Lake 5:30.0 17:02.9 28
31 Fritz, Kevin SR McKinney Boyd 5:30.4 17:04.0 29
32 morrissey, jack JR McKinney Boyd 5:30.9 17:05.6 30
33 Maul, Jaden SR Round Rock McNeil 5:31.0 17:05.9 31
34 Ortiz, Jose SR Keller Fossil Ridge 5:31.4 17:07.3 32
35 Bignall, Bradley SR McKinney Boyd 5:31.9 17:08.6 33
36 Lavacca, Josh SR Houston Clear Lake 5:32.0 17:09.1 34
37 Graves, Robert SR Round Rock 5:32.1 17:09.4 35
38 Barrera, Oscar SR Laredo Nixon 5:32.1 17:09.4 36
39 Rodriguez, Demian SR Brownsville Veterans Memorial 5:32.8 17:11.6 37
40 Marcheli, Tyler SR Katy Tompkins 5:33.4 17:13.3 38
41 Sanders, Alec SR McKinney Boyd 5:33.4 17:13.6 39
42 Lakey, Kadin SR Lewisville Marcus 5:33.6 17:14.0 40
43 Warner, Riley SR Coppell 5:33.7 17:14.2 41
44 Marler, Michael JR Cibolo Steele 5:33.7 17:14.3 42
45 Osborn, JaeShaun SR McKinney North 5:34.0 17:15.3 43
46 Cookson, Spencer SR Houston Clear Lake 5:34.0 17:15.3 44
47 Quiroz, Erick JR Keller Fossil Ridge 5:34.2 17:15.9 45
48 Botek, Benjamin SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 5:34.3 17:16.2 46
49 Porch, Lathan SR Katy Tompkins 5:35.3 17:19.4 47
50 Ratzman, Tyler SR Leander 5:36.1 17:21.8 48
51 Gracia, Dante SR Brownsville Veterans Memorial 5:36.4 17:22.8 49
52 moore, josh SR McKinney Boyd 5:36.6 17:23.5 50
53 Offel, Tanor JR Austin Lake Travis 5:37.4 17:25.9 51
54 Isaac, Aidan SR Regents School of Austin 5:37.5 17:26.1 52
55 Poole, Jace JR Leander 5:37.6 17:26.3 53
56 Nakazono, Eric SR Katy Tompkins 5:37.6 17:26.6 54
57 Young, Peter SR Clute Brazoswood 5:37.9 17:27.3 55
58 Mahler, Nicholas SR Richardson 5:38.1 17:27.9  
59 Shelton, Jack SR Austin Lake Travis 5:38.1 17:28.0 56
60 Ohalloran, Joseph SR Keller Fossil Ridge 5:38.1 17:28.1 57
61 Berardesco, Anthony SR McKinney North 5:38.9 17:30.6 58
62 Gomez, Michael SR Laredo Nixon 5:39.1 17:31.2 59
63 Baumgartner, Preston SR McKinney Boyd 5:39.1 17:31.3 60
64 Martinez, Jesus SR McKinney 5:39.4 17:32.1 61
65 Quiroz, Matthew SR Austin Akins 5:39.5 17:32.3 62
66 Hernandez, Axel SR Austin Akins 5:39.5 17:32.4 63
67 Barber, Lucas JR Houston Clear Lake 5:39.6 17:32.7 64
68 Garcia, Anthony SR Lewisville Marcus 5:39.7 17:33.0 65
69 Orlowsky, Nicholas SR Austin Lake Travis 5:40.0 17:33.8 66
70 Hinojosa, Luis SR Brownsville Veterans Memorial 5:40.1 17:34.2 67
71 Senterfit, Ryan SR Katy Tompkins 5:40.2 17:34.5 68
72 Giron, Juan SR Pilot Point 5:40.4 17:35.2 69
73 Angell, Jackson SR McKinney Boyd 5:40.5 17:35.5 70
74 Hite, Ethan SR Pilot Point 5:40.6 17:35.9 71
75 Nester, Andrew JR Coppell 5:40.7 17:36.0 72
76 McAndrew, Alec SR Round Rock McNeil 5:40.7 17:36.1 73
77 Finnegan, John SR Austin Lake Travis 5:40.9 17:36.7 74
78 Medina, Josh JR Houston Clear Lake 5:41.2 17:37.6 75
79 Martinez, Sebastian SR Round Rock 5:41.2 17:37.7 76
80 Bauman, Aidan JR Austin Vandegrift 5:41.4 17:38.3 77
81 Sillero, Fredy SR Magnolia West 5:41.4 17:38.3 78
82 Medrano , Jason SR Northside Brennan 5:41.5 17:38.6 79
83 Szewczyk, Austin SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 5:41.7 17:39.3 80
84 Phelps, Spencer SR Round Rock 5:41.8 17:39.4 81
85 Mangan, Garrison SR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 5:41.9 17:39.8 82
86 Miller, Justin SR Lewisville Marcus 5:42.0 17:40.0 83
87 Bugnet , Joseph SR Northside Brennan 5:42.1 17:40.3 84
88 Thompson, Mark SR Lewisville Marcus 5:42.2 17:40.6 85
89 Whitmarsh, Sam SR Clute Brazoswood 5:42.3 17:40.9 86
90 Mcarty, Tyler SR Austin Lake Travis 5:42.3 17:41.0 87
91 Lindbeck, Cole SR Coppell 5:42.5 17:41.5 88
92 Byrd, Chad SR Richardson 5:42.6 17:41.9  
93 Trejo, Junior SR Magnolia West 5:42.7 17:42.2 89
94 Gilhooly, Todd SR San Antonio Brandeis 5:42.8 17:42.7 90
95 Tovar, Daniel SR Laredo Nixon 5:43.0 17:43.3 91
96 Garza, Marquel JR Laredo Nixon 5:43.1 17:43.4 92
97 Pulido, Gian SR Killeen 5:43.5 17:44.7 93
98 Hernandez, Christian SR Houston Clear Lake 5:43.6 17:45.1  
99 Hernandez, Dennis SR Austin Akins 5:43.6 17:45.2 94
100 Rojas, Luis SR Temple 5:43.7 17:45.4 95
101 Garza, Daniel SR Northside Brennan 5:43.8 17:45.6 96
102 Ward, Ivan JR Austin Lake Travis 5:43.8 17:45.7 97
103 Weishaar, Tommy SR McKinney Boyd 5:44.0 17:46.2  
104 Hannon, Jacob SR Austin Akins 5:44.2 17:46.8 98
105 Heymann, Harrison SR Greenhill School 5:44.3 17:47.3 99
106 Rodriguez, Noah SR San Antonio Stevens 5:44.4 17:47.6 100
107 Barcenas, Kevin JR Austin Akins 5:44.6 17:48.0 101
108 Lee, Kyle SR McKinney North 5:44.6 17:48.0 102
109 Trzupek, Tyler SR Austin Lake Travis 5:44.8 17:48.6 103
110 Davis, Jakob SR Keller Fossil Ridge 5:44.9 17:49.1 104
111 Bovard, Sam SR Greenhill School 5:44.9 17:49.2 105
112 Thompson, Riley SR McKinney North 5:45.2 17:50.1 106
113 Barbosa, Osvaldo SR Richardson 5:45.4 17:50.5  
114 Fountano, Isaiah JR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 5:45.4 17:50.7 107
115 Delmark, Robert SR Austin Lake Travis 5:45.6 17:51.2  
116 Porter, Kyle SR Lewisville Marcus 5:45.7 17:51.4 108
117 Hicks, Parker SR Coppell 5:45.7 17:51.5 109
118 Mayo, Dominik SR Clute Brazoswood 5:45.9 17:52.3 110
119 Heller, Colton SR Leander 5:46.1 17:52.7 111
120 Portillo, Sergio SR Pilot Point 5:46.2 17:53.1 112
121 Tew, Ford SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 5:46.4 17:53.8 113
122 Flores, Cesar JR McKinney North 5:46.6 17:54.5 114
123 Ortiz, Carlos SR Keller Fossil Ridge 5:46.9 17:55.4 115
124 Webb, Alex SR New Braunfels 5:47.1 17:55.9 116
125 Reyes, Robert JR Houston Clear Lake 5:47.1 17:56.0  
126 Deguchi-Kelly, Kai SR San Antonio Stevens 5:47.1 17:56.0 117
127 Longmire, Sasha SR CP Vista Ridge 5:47.2 17:56.2 118
128 Lamb, Calon SR Round Rock 5:47.3 17:56.6 119
129 Janmohamed, Saahir SR Round Rock 5:47.7 17:57.7 120
130 Fields, Korbin SR McKinney North 5:47.8 17:58.0 121
131 Nandin, Ubaldo SR Pilot Point 5:47.8 17:58.1 122
132 Garcia, Timothy SR San Antonio Brandeis 5:47.9 17:58.3 123
133 Blanco, Angel SR Clute Brazoswood 5:47.9 17:58.4 124
134 Kaboneza, James SR Keller Fossil Ridge 5:48.0 17:58.6 125
135 Martinez, Emmanuel SR McKinney 5:48.3 17:59.5 126
136 Mack, Brendan SR Bryan 5:48.4 18:00.0 127
137 Ramos, David SR Magnolia West 5:48.6 18:00.5 128
138 Demel, Josh SR Houston Clear Lake 5:48.7 18:00.8  
139 Berthelsen, Donald SR Round Rock 5:48.8 18:01.1 129
140 Crosby, AC SR McKinney Boyd 5:49.0 18:01.9 130
141 Sanchez, Antonio JR Pflugerville Hendrickson 5:49.2 18:02.4 131
142 POWERS, JOSHUA SR FEAST 5:49.2 18:02.5 132
143 Kelm, Tristan JR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 5:49.3 18:02.7 133
144 Weinheimer, Gavin JR Austin Vandegrift 5:49.6 18:03.6 134
145 Alvarez, Jonathon SR Northside Brennan 5:49.7 18:04.1 135
146 Gates, Joseph SR San Antonio Brandeis 5:49.8 18:04.3 136
147 Montgomery, Chris SR Lewisville Marcus 5:49.9 18:04.7 137
148 Anguiano, Warren JR Buda Hays 5:50.1 18:05.2 138
149 Hernandez, Santos SR Kyle Lehman 5:50.2 18:05.5 139
150 Halling, Kenneth SR Round Rock McNeil 5:50.4 18:06.2 140
151 Pitts, Tyler SR Greenhill School 5:50.4 18:06.2 141
152 Phocas, Theo SR Round Rock 5:50.5 18:06.3 142
153 Harrison, Robert SR Austin Vandegrift 5:50.6 18:06.6 143
154 Hernandez, Edson SR Kyle Lehman 5:50.6 18:06.8 144
155 Murillo, Uriel SR Bryan 5:50.8 18:07.4 145
156 aguilera, jacob JR McKinney Boyd 5:50.9 18:07.7 146
157 Perez, Adam JR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 5:51.2 18:08.6 147
158 Schreher, Connor JR McKinney North 5:51.3 18:09.0 148
159 Meja, Jesse SR Cibolo Steele 5:51.5 18:09.6 149
160 Belisle, Blake SR Round Rock 5:51.7 18:10.2  
161 Szlachtowski, Liam SR McKinney North 5:51.8 18:10.4  
162 Heldebrandt, Chris SR Austin Vandegrift 5:51.9 18:10.7 150
163 Gonzalez, Manuel SR Clute Brazoswood 5:51.9 18:10.8  
164 Richardson, Wyatt SR FEAST 5:52.0 18:11.0 151
165 Zorba, Jace JR Lewisville Marcus 5:52.2 18:11.6 152
166 Wesloh, Josh JR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 5:52.3 18:12.0 153
167 Truitt, Carter SR Greenhill School 5:52.5 18:12.6 154
168 Hashimoto, Kai SR Greenhill School 5:52.7 18:13.3 155
169 Howard, DeArse SR Bryan 5:52.7 18:13.3 156
170 Harsh, Hayden SR Northside Brennan 5:53.0 18:14.1 157
171 Traweek, Mitchell SR Magnolia West 5:53.0 18:14.2 158
172 Perks, Chris SR Round Rock McNeil 5:53.1 18:14.5 159
173 Grimaldo, Victor SR Magnolia West 5:53.2 18:14.7 160
174 Garcia, Matthew SR Arlington Martin 5:53.5 18:15.8  
175 Figueroa, Christopher SR Coppell 5:53.6 18:16.0 161
176 Ipock, Dylan SR Cibolo Steele 5:53.7 18:16.3 162
177 Desai, Mohan SR Greenhill School 5:53.8 18:16.7 163
178 Villa , Nolan SR Northside Brennan 5:53.8 18:16.7 164
179 Vydrzal, Seth SR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 5:53.9 18:17.0 165
180 Cohn, Nick SR Austin Westlake 5:54.0 18:17.1 166
181 Shepherd, Jacob SR Greenhill School 5:54.2 18:17.8  
182 Knight, Adam SR San Antonio Brandeis 5:54.8 18:19.8 167
183 Frickel, Kellen JR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 5:55.1 18:20.6 168
184 Hernandez, Cesar JR Austin Akins 5:55.3 18:21.4 169
185 Little, Seth SR Temple 5:55.4 18:21.7 170
186 Rullan, Manny SR CP Vista Ridge 5:55.5 18:22.1 171
187 Calderon, Ruben SR Pilot Point 5:55.6 18:22.2 172
188 Benavides, Lukemajor SR Buda Hays 5:55.9 18:23.3 173
189 Paredes, Marco SR Brownsville Veterans Memorial 5:56.4 18:24.7 174
190 Martinez, Julian JR Buda Hays 5:56.8 18:25.9 175
191 tregoning, adam SR McKinney Boyd 5:57.0 18:26.6 176
192 Cummings, Ethan SR Round Rock 5:57.2 18:27.2  
193 Garza, Adam SR San Antonio Brandeis 5:57.2 18:27.2 177
194 Kehoe, Jimmy SR McKinney North 5:57.4 18:27.7  
195 Chourb, Cohen JR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 5:57.6 18:28.3  
196 Mendez, Artie JR Kyle Lehman 5:57.6 18:28.4 178
197 Raul, Hernandez SR San Antonio Stevens 5:57.6 18:28.6 179
198 Peeples, Merrick JR Austin Vandegrift 5:57.8 18:29.0 180
199 Melhardo, Franco SR Round Rock McNeil 5:57.8 18:29.2 181
200 Leon, Ryelend SR Brownsville Veterans Memorial 5:57.9 18:29.5 182
201 Webber, Britton SR Leander 5:58.0 18:29.7 183
202 Lawlor, Thomas SR Kyle Lehman 5:58.2 18:30.2 184
203 Herrera, Jacob SR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 5:58.2 18:30.3  
204 Edwards, Jorden SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 5:58.4 18:30.9 185
205 Miranda, Nick SR Katy Tompkins 5:58.4 18:31.0 186
206 Kurtz, Braden SR Willis 5:58.7 18:31.9 187
207 Pyrcz, Aidan SR Austin Vandegrift 5:59.0 18:32.7 188
208 Castenada, Alejandro JR Austin Akins 5:59.0 18:32.7 189
209 Andrande, Ruben SR San Antonio Stevens 5:59.2 18:33.5 190
210 Guzman, Ivan SR Buda Hays 5:59.4 18:34.0 191
211 Torres Torres, Emiliano SR Clute Brazoswood 5:59.6 18:34.7  
212 Villarreal , Samuel SR San Antonio Stevens 5:59.7 18:35.0 192
213 Ramirez, Jorge SR Pilot Point 5:59.8 18:35.1 193
214 Zavala, Isaiah JR Northside Brennan 5:59.8 18:35.2 194
215 Fortenberry, Luke JR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 5:59.9 18:35.5 195
216 Parkerson, Evan JR Austin Lake Travis 6:00.1 18:36.2  
217 Jack, Saunders SR Houston Clear Lake 6:00.2 18:36.6  
218 Roman, Hans SR CP Vista Ridge 6:00.6 18:37.6 196
219 Ledger, Adam SR Austin Vandegrift 6:00.6 18:37.9 197
220 Kitlowski, Grant SR Austin Vandegrift 6:01.0 18:38.8  
221 Bozell, Justin SR Round Rock McNeil 6:01.6 18:41.0 198
222 Springs, Ryan SR Willis 6:01.9 18:41.7 199
223 Rodriguez-Lopez, Jose JR Buda Hays 6:02.0 18:42.2 200
224 Esquivel, Carlos SR San Antonio Brandeis 6:02.1 18:42.5 201
225 Le, Leon SR San Antonio Brandeis 6:02.3 18:43.1 202
226 Chavez, Marcanthony SR Temple 6:02.7 18:44.4 203
227 Simental, Lorenzo SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 6:03.0 18:45.1 204
228 Ramierez, Anthony SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 6:03.2 18:45.8 205
229 Govea, Emilio SR Temple 6:03.6 18:47.1 206
230 Christopher, Cardenas SR Cibolo Steele 6:03.8 18:47.7 207
231 Trigo, Carlos SR Arlington Martin 6:04.1 18:48.6  
232 Elyoussef, Yousef SR Clute Brazoswood 6:04.2 18:49.0  
233 Cowgill, Graydon SR McKinney North 6:04.3 18:49.1  
234 Graham, Travis JR Austin Vandegrift 6:04.4 18:49.4  
235 Richert, Christian SR Magnolia West 6:04.5 18:49.7 208
236 Lauderdale, Asher SR McKinney 6:04.6 18:50.3 209
237 Garza, Alan SR Northside Brennan 6:05.0 18:51.5  
238 Chang, Grant CP Vista Ridge 6:05.2 18:52.2 210
239 Carver, Zachary SR Round Rock Westwood 6:05.3 18:52.2 211
240 Vasquez, Bernardo SR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 6:05.3 18:52.4  
241 Nolke, Wade SR Austin Westlake 6:05.4 18:52.6 212
242 Lavi, Davi SR Austin Westlake 6:05.4 18:52.7 213
243 Soto, Santiago SR CP Vista Ridge 6:05.9 18:54.2 214
244 Kooker, Stephen SR McKinney 6:05.9 18:54.3 215
245 Bock, Braden SR New Braunfels 6:06.1 18:54.9 216
246 Argueta, Bryan JR Austin Akins 6:06.3 18:55.5  
247 Berardi, Nicholas JR Austin Lake Travis 6:06.8 18:57.0  
248 Clayton, Jonathan JR Buda Hays 6:07.3 18:58.6 217
249 Meza, Jesus SR Kyle Lehman 6:07.3 18:58.6 218
250 Braymer, Mark SR FEAST 6:07.8 19:00.0 219
251 Bell, David SR Greenhill School 6:07.8 19:00.1  
252 Salinas, Christian JR Kyle Lehman 6:08.0 19:00.7 220
253 Richardson, Bryce SR Temple 6:08.4 19:01.8 221
254 Wood, Anderson SR Lewisville Marcus 6:08.5 19:02.2  
255 Samford, Brittan JR Round Rock Westwood 6:08.6 19:02.6 222
256 Kaifesh, Dylan CP Vista Ridge 6:09.3 19:04.7 223
257 Canepa, Isaac SR Austin Akins 6:09.7 19:05.9  
258 Harty, Dylan SR Temple 6:10.1 19:07.1 224
259 Cruz, Juan Carlos SR Katy Tompkins 6:10.4 19:08.2 225
260 Ashlock, August SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 6:10.6 19:08.7 226
261 Fattig, Jake JR Bryan 6:10.6 19:08.8 227
262 Yu, Evan SR Austin Westlake 6:10.9 19:09.8 228
263 Sanchez , Jason SR Northside Brennan 6:11.3 19:11.0  
264 Miner, David SR Leander 6:11.4 19:11.2  
265 Kulesz, Hunter SR Pilot Point 6:11.6 19:11.8  
266 Madyastha, Anirudh SR Round Rock McNeil 6:11.7 19:12.1 229
267 Castillo, Tony SR Northside Brennan 6:11.9 19:12.7  
268 Delius, Parker SR Austin Vandegrift 6:12.0 19:13.1  
269 Johnson, Alec SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 6:12.0 19:13.2 230
270 Dye, Nicholas SR Katy Tompkins 6:12.1 19:13.3  
271 Bush, Dylan SR CP Vista Ridge 6:12.3 19:14.1 231
272 Petratos, Aidan SR Round Rock Westwood 6:12.3 19:14.2 232
273 Musquez, Max SR Northside Brennan 6:12.5 19:14.8  
274 Sanford, Joshua SR CP Vista Ridge 6:12.6 19:14.9  
275 Anderson, Kiran JR FEAST 6:12.6 19:15.0 233
276 Pickron, Cade SR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 6:12.7 19:15.2  
277 Giese, Max SR Round Rock 6:13.1 19:16.4  
278 Scherer, Evan SR Leander 6:13.1 19:16.5  
279 Garza, Anthony JR McAllen Memorial 6:13.4 19:17.5  
280 Navarez, Seth SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 6:13.5 19:17.6  
281 FLORES, SAMUEL SR FEAST 6:13.5 19:17.9 234
282 Ebert, Storm SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 6:14.2 19:20.0 235
283 Ramesh, Varun JR Round Rock Westwood 6:14.3 19:20.3 236
284 Trujillo, Vincent SR Kyle Lehman 6:15.2 19:22.9  
285 Baca, Eli SR Austin Akins 6:15.4 19:23.6  
286 Mora, Jose SR Odessa 6:15.6 19:24.2 237
287 Aguilar, Hector JR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 6:15.9 19:25.2  
288 Brown, Carter JR Austin Vandegrift 6:16.3 19:26.4  
289 Lopez, Jose JR Willis 6:16.7 19:27.8 238
290 Goodrich, Brock SR FEAST 6:16.8 19:27.9 239
291 Rivera, Osbaldo SR Killeen 6:17.4 19:30.0 240
292 Salazar, Xavior SR Northside Brennan 6:17.9 19:31.5  
293 MCGHEE, JAMIN SR FEAST 6:18.0 19:31.6 241
294 Santoya, Alan SR Pilot Point 6:18.1 19:32.1  
295 Aguirre, David JR New Braunfels 6:18.3 19:32.8 242
296 Madsen, Austin SR Temple 6:18.9 19:34.4 243
297 Malpani, Satyavan SR Round Rock Westwood 6:19.3 19:35.7 244
298 Webb, Michael SR New Braunfels 6:19.4 19:36.1 245
299 Keele, Bryce JR Willis 6:20.0 19:38.0 246
300 Vore, Maxwell SR Austin Vandegrift 6:20.1 19:38.3  
301 Esqueda, Danny JR New Braunfels 6:21.0 19:41.1 247
302 Garcia, Ramon SR Willis 6:21.5 19:42.5 248
303 Alfaro, Aj CP Vista Ridge 6:22.8 19:46.7  
304 Leminger, Kevin SR Bryan 6:23.0 19:47.1 249
305 Hurwitz, Zach JR Austin Vandegrift 6:23.5 19:48.8  
306 Reed, Evan JR Round Rock Westwood 6:23.8 19:49.8 250
307 Cook, Caleb SR Temple 6:24.1 19:50.7  
308 Santos, Julian SR Buda Hays 6:24.2 19:50.9 251
309 SHANDS, MATTHEW SR FEAST 6:24.5 19:51.9  
310 Lavorato, Matthew SR Austin Vandegrift 6:24.5 19:52.0  
311 Vescovo, Chris SR Austin Westlake 6:25.1 19:53.7 252
312 Goodell, William SR Austin Westlake 6:25.6 19:55.2 253
313 Phillips, Nathan SR Bryan 6:25.9 19:56.1 254
314 Zapata, Roland SR Killeen 6:26.1 19:56.9 255
315 Vela, Joseph SR Northside Brennan 6:26.1 19:56.9  
316 Nathaniel, Trevino SR San Antonio Edison 6:26.2 19:57.1 256
317 Rodgers, Amar SR Cibolo Steele 6:27.0 19:59.5 257
318 Dahse, Lane JR Buda Hays 6:27.1 19:59.9  
319 Hinojosa, Fernando SR Northside Brennan 6:27.4 20:00.9  
320 Cunningham, Jeff JR Round Rock Westwood 6:27.5 20:01.2 258
321 Galeana, David JR Willis 6:27.7 20:01.7 259
322 Horne, Walker SR Austin Westlake 6:28.5 20:04.4 260
323 Keating, Jahsiah SR Killeen 6:28.8 20:05.2 261
324 Mojica, Joey JR Kyle Lehman 6:28.9 20:05.5  
325 Fiscal, Jose SR Killeen 6:29.4 20:07.2 262
326 McElmurry, Ross JR Austin Vandegrift 6:30.4 20:10.1  
327 Cano, Brayden JR Leander 6:30.6 20:10.6  
328 Bailey, Andrew JR Round Rock Westwood 6:30.6 20:10.9  
329 Brock, Grayson SR Regents School of Austin 6:30.9 20:11.6 263
330 Davis, Dominique SR Round Rock McNeil 6:31.1 20:12.3  
331 Lugo, Hayden SR Kyle Lehman 6:31.2 20:12.6  
332 Hunter , Ethan SR New Braunfels 6:31.9 20:14.9 264
333 George, Alex SR Regents School of Austin 6:32.1 20:15.3 265
334 Richter, Jotham SR FEAST 6:32.6 20:17.0  
335 Zepeda-Giron, Kevin SR Odessa 6:33.7 20:20.3 266
336 Jackson, Parker SR Regents School of Austin 6:34.1 20:21.5 267
337 Jose(Joey), Lujan SR Odessa 6:35.1 20:24.8 268
338 Tavarez, Alan JR Odessa 6:35.2 20:25.0 269
339 Vargas, Paul SR Killeen 6:35.5 20:26.0 270
340 Fowler, Caleb SR Round Rock Westwood 6:36.4 20:28.6  
341 Stacey, Austin SR Austin Westlake 6:36.8 20:29.9  
342 Thompson, Tucker SR Willis 6:37.0 20:30.6 271
343 Lejuene, Ethan SR Cibolo Steele 6:37.9 20:33.3 272
344 Daitch, Andrew JR Greenhill School 6:38.5 20:35.1  
345 Harsh, Harrison SR Northside Brennan 6:38.9 20:36.6  
346 Nemetz, Jake JR Willis 6:39.4 20:38.0  
347 Trevor, McBrearty SR Round Rock Westwood 6:40.0 20:40.0  
348 Rodriguez, Jorge SR Odessa 6:40.4 20:41.0 273
349 Garcia, Carmelo SR Magnolia West 6:40.6 20:41.7 274
350 Stelling, Brandon SR Austin Vandegrift 6:41.5 20:44.5  
351 Kubesch, William SR Austin Vandegrift 6:41.6 20:44.9  
352 Murthy, Druv SR Austin Vandegrift 6:41.7 20:45.1  
353 Keith, Shane SR Killeen 6:41.8 20:45.5 275
354 Martin, Chris SR Bryan 6:43.1 20:49.7 276
355 Elwood, Blake SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 6:43.4 20:50.3 277
356 Nino, Fernando SR San Antonio Edison 6:44.4 20:53.4 278
357 Davis, Benji SR Regents School of Austin 6:44.9 20:55.0 279
358 Hollander, Eitan SR Austin Westlake 6:45.3 20:56.2  
359 Caballero, Noah SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 6:45.7 20:57.5 280
360 Kelley, Adam SR Round Rock Westwood 6:46.3 20:59.3  
361 Bruce, Vincent SR Katy Tompkins 6:48.3 21:05.6  
362 Harper, Evan SR Willis 6:48.8 21:07.2  
363 Shugart, Holt JR Willis 6:49.2 21:08.4  
364 Guerrero, Santiago SR McAllen Memorial 6:49.4 21:09.0  
365 De La Tejera, Harrison JR McAllen Memorial 6:49.5 21:09.5  
366 Welvaert, Christian SR Buda Hays 6:50.6 21:12.7  
367 Hickey, Zack SR Kyle Lehman 6:51.8 21:16.4  
368 Nash, Thomas JR Austin Vandegrift 6:52.9 21:19.9  
369 Easley, Brayden JR New Braunfels 6:53.0 21:20.2 281
370 Harrison, Bryce SR Round Rock Westwood 6:54.6 21:25.3  
371 Padilla, Leonard JR Kyle Lehman 6:55.7 21:28.6  
372 Giles, Keagan SR Schertz Clemens 6:55.8 21:29.0  
373 Glee, Ravonte SR Killeen 6:57.7 21:34.7  
374 Tovar, Antonio SR San Antonio Edison 6:58.0 21:35.6 282
375 Royal, Zack SR Kyle Lehman 6:59.1 21:39.1  
376 Montoya, Joe SR Buda Hays 7:00.0 21:41.8  
377 Mijares, Rudy JR New Braunfels 7:01.8 21:47.5  
378 Broihier, Marc SR San Antonio Stevens 7:03.3 21:52.0 283
379 Salinas, Jonathan SR San Antonio Edison 7:03.6 21:53.1 284
380 Arnold, Jaylon JR Schertz Clemens 7:03.9 21:54.0  
381 Fuentes, Christian SR Odessa 7:04.0 21:54.2 285
382 Adams, Grayson JR New Braunfels 7:08.6 22:08.4  
383 Morris , Cade SR Regents School of Austin 7:10.5 22:14.3 286
384 Nguyen, John SR Round Rock McNeil 7:11.7 22:18.2  
385 Harney, Miles JR Round Rock Westwood 7:12.2 22:19.7  
386 Hunt, Ethan SR Schertz Clemens 7:12.7 22:21.2  
387 Pratt, Cameron CP Vista Ridge 7:17.7 22:36.7  
388 Jadhav, Hrishikesh SR Katy Tompkins 7:21.2 22:47.5  
389 Sedillo, Stephen JR Kyle Lehman 7:23.7 22:55.3  
390 Zuniga, Alan SR Round Rock McNeil 7:29.1 23:12.2  
391 Rios, Luis SR Odessa 7:32.1 23:21.5 287
392 Figueroa, Martin JR San Antonio Edison 7:54.6 24:31.3 288
393 Lin, Sean JR Round Rock Westwood 7:58.8 24:44.1  
394 Fruge, Mason SR Round Rock Westwood 8:03.9 25:00.0  
395 Rodriguez, Abraham JR Willis 8:04.5 25:01.7  
396 Alvarado, Anthony SR Kyle Lehman 8:04.7 25:02.5  
397 Phelps, Hunter JR Regents School of Austin 8:38.0 26:45.7 289
398 Ramirez, Max SR Schertz Clemens 8:38.1 26:46.0  
399 Moore, Garrett JR Kyle Lehman 8:51.6 27:27.8  
6A Varsity Girls Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:57 19:11 31 2 3 4 6 16 24 31
2 1:38:35 19:43 96 1 11 17 25 42 86 112
3 1:41:03 20:12 155 7 12 22 43 71 81 128
4 1:41:55 20:23 203 5 29 39 57 73 122  
5 1:42:44 20:32 211 20 35 38 54 64 68 70
6 1:42:55 20:35 243 18 33 37 44 111 133  
7 1:42:59 20:35 245 10 19 58 76 82 90 187
8 1:43:57 20:47 286 30 34 46 75 101 134 147
9 San Antiono Warren A 1:44:51 20:58 331 32 51 55 87 106 245  
10 1:44:44 20:56 358 8 52 59 84 155 203 205
11 1:45:01 21:00 373 27 36 72 103 135 157 160
12 1:45:43 21:08 419 14 88 102 105 110 158 218
13 1:45:33 21:06 421 21 47 53 131 169 209 216
14 1:46:30 21:18 464 41 67 109 118 129 159 223
15 1:46:57 21:23 484 49 56 63 119 197 234 272
16 1:47:28 21:29 524 77 85 97 120 145 165 170
17 1:46:29 21:17 534 13 28 80 202 211 266 278
18 1:46:42 21:20 535 9 78 143 149 156 257 258
19 1:47:30 21:30 544 45 48 92 174 185 194 198
20 1:47:51 21:34 568 50 60 93 130 235 239 293
21 1:47:59 21:35 571 65 69 79 117 241 260 299
22 1:47:51 21:34 581 40 96 123 141 181    
23 1:48:13 21:38 593 91 104 113 132 153 172 188
24 1:48:58 21:47 667 62 126 136 168 175 221  
25 1:48:34 21:42 677 15 94 148 173 247    
26 1:49:22 21:52 692 95 115 139 142 201 244 265
27 1:49:39 21:55 708 23 66 100 231 288 312  
28 1:49:34 21:54 711 61 116 150 180 204 286 309
29 1:49:45 21:57 727 107 108 152 177 183 196 238
30 1:50:01 22:00 756 98 127 161 178 192 243 254
31 1:50:36 22:07 802 74 89 191 212 236 263 274
32 1:50:39 22:07 808 114 146 176 179 193 220 308
33 1:52:24 22:28 887 26 144 162 251 304    
34 1:52:20 22:28 932 125 140 154 249 264 295 300
35 Weslaco East 1:52:39 22:31 936 151 163 164 171 287    
36 1:52:36 22:31 975 124 189 199 215 248 280 284
37 1:53:48 22:45 988 83 99 261 270 275 289 297
38 1:52:59 22:35 1018 182 184 213 217 222 279 294
39 1:53:29 22:41 1056 138 214 219 233 252 277  
40 1:54:57 22:59 1122 121 227 230 268 276 282 303
41 1:55:03 23:00 1135 137 210 246 259 283 302 307
42 San Antiono Warren B 1:54:54 22:58 1151 206 226 228 229 262 269 291
43 1:55:59 23:11 1191 195 200 250 256 290 301 305
44 1:56:06 23:13 1208 207 224 237 242 298 310 315
45 1:56:16 23:15 1218 166 253 255 271 273 281  
46 1:56:55 23:23 1236 190 225 240 285 296 306 311
47 2:04:44 24:56 1288 167 186 292 321 322    
48 2:03:48 24:45 1383 208 232 313 314 316 317 319
49 2:16:03 27:12 1552 267 318 320 323 324 325  
6A Varsity Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Parra, Abigail JR Buda Hays 5:54.2 18:18.0 1
2 Leonard, Kate SR McKinney Boyd 6:01.7 18:41.0 2
3 Leonard, Jenna SR McKinney Boyd 6:03.7 18:47.3 3
4 Maple, Paige SR McKinney Boyd 6:09.2 19:04.3 4
5 McQuillan, Peyton SR Magnolia West 6:09.7 19:05.9 5
6 Mireles, Natali SR Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 6:16.4 19:26.7  
7 Aldrete, Elise SR McKinney Boyd 6:17.8 19:31.0 6
8 Villalpando, Haley SR Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 6:17.9 19:31.2  
9 George, Sydney SR McKinney North 6:18.5 19:33.2 7
10 Maruquin, Zoe SR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 6:19.0 19:34.8 8
11 Hashimoto, Kendall JR Greenhill School 6:19.2 19:35.3 9
12 Centeno, Rebecca JR Coppell 6:20.2 19:38.5 10
13 Martinez, Ashley SR Keller Fossil Ridge 6:20.2 19:38.7  
14 Vera, Adia SR Buda Hays 6:20.5 19:39.5 11
15 Talbot, Kamri JR McKinney North 6:21.5 19:42.5 12
16 Marsh, Jade CP Vista Ridge 6:23.5 19:48.9 13
17 Cummings, Allie JR LC Clear Creek 6:24.4 19:51.5 14
18 Sorensen, Emika SR Willis 6:24.8 19:52.9 15
19 cravy, arden JR McKinney Boyd 6:25.3 19:54.4 16
20 Diaz, Brissa SR Buda Hays 6:25.3 19:54.5 17
21 Ramirez, Sierra SR San Antonio Stevens 6:25.4 19:54.7 18
22 Turman, Grace JR Coppell 6:25.8 19:55.8 19
23 Forbes, Brooke JR The Woodlands 6:26.2 19:57.2 20
24 Donwerth, Ayanna SR Leander 6:26.7 19:58.7 21
25 Lannan, Kate SR McKinney North 6:26.9 19:59.2 22
26 Habeck, Madison SR Clute Brazoswood 6:27.5 20:01.1 23
27 fortman, allison JR McKinney Boyd 6:28.0 20:02.7 24
28 Solis-Turner, Mariah SR Buda Hays 6:29.3 20:06.7 25
29 English, Katherine SR Plano 6:30.2 20:09.4 26
30 Calhoun, Cici JR St. Johns School 6:30.2 20:09.5 27
31 Chang, Madison SR CP Vista Ridge 6:30.7 20:11.1 28
32 Benavidez, Catherine SR Magnolia West 6:30.9 20:11.6 29
33 Kelly, Kaitlin SR Laredo Alexander 6:30.9 20:11.8 30
34 evans, bella JR McKinney Boyd 6:31.7 20:14.3 31
35 Rush, Samantha San Antiono Warren A 6:31.9 20:14.6 32
36 Farias, Julissa SR San Antonio Stevens 6:32.6 20:16.9 33
37 Trevino, Ellese SR Laredo Alexander 6:34.2 20:22.0 34
38 Brown, Morgan SR The Woodlands 6:34.9 20:24.0 35
39 Beck, Catie SR St. Johns School 6:35.2 20:25.1 36
40 Alvarado, Maddy SR San Antonio Stevens 6:35.7 20:26.5 37
41 Gavin, Mia SR The Woodlands 6:36.7 20:29.5 38
42 Spottswood, Maddy SR Magnolia West 6:37.1 20:30.8 39
43 levario, sophia JR McKinney Boyd 6:37.1 20:30.9  
44 seymour, emily JR McKinney Boyd 6:37.5 20:32.1 40
45 Gonzalez, Destiny JR Rio Grande City 6:38.1 20:34.2 41
46 Roberts, Cameron JR Buda Hays 6:39.1 20:37.2 42
47 Garza, Azlyne SR McKinney North 6:40.3 20:41.0 43
48 Cepeda, Paola SR Arlington Houston 6:40.6 20:41.8  
49 Orsini, Emilee SR San Antonio Stevens 6:40.9 20:42.6 44
50 Ringstaff, Georgia JR Ann Richards School 6:41.1 20:43.2 45
51 Chavez, Phoebe SR Laredo Alexander 6:41.1 20:43.3 46
52 Brinkman, Sydney SR Leander 6:42.0 20:46.1 47
53 Hughes, Virginia JR Ann Richards School 6:42.4 20:47.5 48
54 Evans, Marianna JR Pflugerville Hendrickson 6:42.5 20:47.7 49
55 Gamez, Valeria SR Brownsville Veterans Memorial 6:43.2 20:49.9 50
56 Amato, Taylor SR McKinney Boyd 6:43.8 20:51.5  
57 Martinez, Bella San Antiono Warren A 6:43.9 20:52.0 51
58 Shea, Ashley SR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 6:44.0 20:52.2 52
59 Hamsa, Emily SR Leander 6:44.0 20:52.2 53
60 Wright, Megan SR The Woodlands 6:44.1 20:52.7 54
61 Torres, Kristen San Antiono Warren A 6:45.1 20:55.6 55
62 Morrison-King, Paris SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 6:45.5 20:56.9 56
63 John, Shelby SR Magnolia West 6:45.8 20:57.7 57
64 Benavides, Jimena SR Coppell 6:45.9 20:58.3 58
65 Wright, Taylor JR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 6:46.1 20:58.8 59
66 Averyt, Loren JR Brownsville Veterans Memorial 6:46.4 20:59.6 60
67 Contreras, Yahaira JR Odessa 6:46.6 21:00.2 61
68 Esparza, Gaia JR San Antonio Brandeis 6:46.7 21:00.7 62
69 Rzepniewski, Katie SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 6:46.8 21:00.9 63
70 Whitson, Lulu SR The Woodlands 6:46.8 21:01.0 64
71 Gallegos, Saraya SR Northside Brennan 6:46.9 21:01.4 65
72 Price, Amanda SR Clute Brazoswood 6:47.0 21:01.5 66
73 McKee, Crystal SR Rio Grande City 6:47.7 21:03.9 67
74 Miller, Hannah J SR The Woodlands 6:48.3 21:05.6 68
75 Ortiz, Victoria SR Northside Brennan 6:48.3 21:05.6 69
76 Green, Tyne SR The Woodlands 6:48.4 21:05.8 70
77 Lopez, Andrea SR McKinney North 6:49.0 21:07.9 71
78 Johnston, Katherine SR St. Johns School 6:49.4 21:09.1 72
79 McBride, Abby SR Magnolia West 6:49.5 21:09.4 73
80 Luu, Megan SR Round Rock Westwood 6:49.8 21:10.2 74
81 Trevino, Alicia SR Laredo Alexander 6:50.1 21:11.3 75
82 McKethan, Catherine SR Coppell 6:50.2 21:11.6 76
83 Ballangee, Grace SR Austin Vandegrift 6:50.4 21:12.3 77
84 Ness, Mia JR Greenhill School 6:50.7 21:13.1 78
85 Wright , Erica SR Northside Brennan 6:50.8 21:13.4 79
86 Irwin, Josie CP Vista Ridge 6:51.0 21:14.0 80
87 Erhart, Gemma SR McKinney North 6:51.4 21:15.4 81
88 Miller, Elizabeth JR Coppell 6:51.6 21:15.9 82
89 Mack, Alise SR Bryan 6:51.8 21:16.4 83
90 Douglas, Julia JR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 6:51.8 21:16.4 84
91 Oriti, Camille JR Austin Vandegrift 6:51.9 21:16.9 85
92 Berry, Alexis SR Buda Hays 6:51.9 21:16.9 86
93 Riojas, Madison San Antiono Warren A 6:52.4 21:18.3 87
94 Passantino, Rachel SR LC Clear Creek 6:52.4 21:18.5 88
95 Moss, Ella JR Round Rock Westwood 6:52.5 21:18.7 89
96 Kimball, Catherine SR Coppell 6:52.6 21:18.9 90
97 McGhee, Kate SR The Woodlands 6:52.8 21:19.5 91
98 Gray, Alice JR Ann Richards School 6:53.3 21:21.0 92
99 Pena, Christina JR Brownsville Veterans Memorial 6:53.7 21:22.5 93
100 Drewnik, Kaitlyn SR Willis 6:53.8 21:22.6 94
101 Sanchez, Viviana JR Laredo United 6:54.0 21:23.3 95
102 Donohoe, Mya SR McKinney Boyd 6:54.5 21:25.0 96
103 Wernecke, Masyn JR Austin Vandegrift 6:54.6 21:25.2 97
104 Boughton, Brooke SR Lewisville Marcus 6:55.3 21:27.4 98
105 Asher, Kaitlyn SR Bryan 6:55.5 21:27.8 99
106 Sutherland, Sophia SR Clute Brazoswood 6:55.7 21:28.6 100
107 Wise, Catherine SR Laredo Alexander 6:55.9 21:29.3 101
108 Lueking, Olivia SR LC Clear Creek 6:56.0 21:29.6 102
109 Oldham, Erin SR St. Johns School 6:56.1 21:29.9 103
110 Tang, Tiffany JR The Woodlands 6:56.2 21:30.1 104
111 Moody, Kayla JR LC Clear Creek 6:56.2 21:30.2 105
112 Vargas, Aurora San Antiono Warren A 6:56.7 21:31.5 106
113 Calderon, Destiny SR Round Rock Stony Point 6:56.8 21:32.1 107
114 Rosado De Jesus, Ariana SR Round Rock Stony Point 6:57.1 21:33.0 108
115 Cantu, Sara SR Rio Grande City 6:57.3 21:33.6 109
116 Farrar, Amber SR LC Clear Creek 6:57.5 21:34.3 110
117 Deguchi-Kelly, Mai SR San Antonio Stevens 6:57.9 21:35.3 111
118 Batton, Deasiah SR Buda Hays 6:58.1 21:35.9 112
119 Ferris, Logan SR Buda Hays 6:58.5 21:37.1  
120 Oefinger, Emma JR The Woodlands 6:58.5 21:37.1 113
121 Mendiola, Layla SR New Braunfels 6:58.5 21:37.2 114
122 Reyes, Yasmin SR Laredo United 6:58.5 21:37.3 115
123 Primera, Sandra SR Odessa 6:58.6 21:37.4 116
124 Olvera , Karina SR Northside Brennan 6:58.6 21:37.6 117
125 Gonzalez, Stephanie JR Rio Grande City 6:58.7 21:37.8 118
126 Viegra, Miranda SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 6:59.0 21:38.8 119
127 Hawley, Lauren JR Austin Vandegrift 6:59.1 21:39.0 120
128 Zavaleta, Jackie SR Del Valle 6:59.2 21:39.4 121
129 Caskey, Alexis JR Magnolia West 6:59.3 21:39.7 122
130 Carey, Cassie SR McKinney Boyd 6:59.3 21:39.8 123
131 Shermer, Alia SR Round Rock 6:59.3 21:39.8 124
132 Perry, Julia SR Round Rock McNeil 6:59.4 21:40.0 125
133 Ornelas, Mia JR San Antonio Brandeis 6:59.5 21:40.2 126
134 Wygle, Kira SR Lewisville Marcus 6:59.5 21:40.4 127
135 Winters, AJ SR McKinney North 6:59.7 21:40.8 128
136 Garza, Sabrina SR Rio Grande City 6:59.7 21:41.1 129
137 Arlington, Hannah SR Richardson 6:59.9 21:41.4  
138 Villalpando, Carolina SR Brownsville Veterans Memorial 7:00.5 21:43.4 130
139 Vermeulen, Josephine JR Leander 7:00.8 21:44.2 131
140 Pittenger, Kate SR The Woodlands 7:01.1 21:45.4 132
141 Ramirez, Jennifer SR San Antonio Stevens 7:01.3 21:46.0 133
142 Ramon, Andrea SR Laredo Alexander 7:01.4 21:46.3 134
143 Thames, Caroline JR St. Johns School 7:02.1 21:48.3 135
144 Childers, Kaelyn SR Austin Akins 7:02.1 21:48.3  
145 Peralta, Ana SR San Antonio Brandeis 7:02.7 21:50.3 136
146 Mireles, Nadia JR Temple 7:02.8 21:50.5 137
147 Brossard, Apolline JR Houston Memorial 7:02.9 21:50.9 138
148 Martinez, Katelyn SR Laredo United 7:03.1 21:51.7 139
149 O'donnell, Chelsea SR Round Rock McNeil 7:03.5 21:52.7 140
150 Baker, Meghan SR McKinney Boyd 7:03.6 21:53.1 141
151 Rodriguez, Rebecca SR Laredo United 7:03.9 21:54.1 142
152 Moran, Kyra SR Greenhill School 7:03.9 21:54.1 143
153 Ferguson, Ella SR Plano 7:04.2 21:54.9 144
154 Harris, Jasmine SR Austin Vandegrift 7:04.5 21:55.7 145
155 Hager, Madisen SR New Braunfels 7:04.5 21:55.8 146
156 Lozano, Arabellah SR Laredo Alexander 7:04.9 21:57.1 147
157 Bean, Olivia SR Willis 7:05.0 21:57.2 148
158 Herlitz, Jessica SR Greenhill School 7:05.0 21:57.5 149
159 Jones, Sierra SR Odessa 7:05.7 21:59.6 150
160 Paz, Jennica SR Weslaco East 7:05.8 21:59.8 151
161 Mendez, Alesia SR Round Rock Stony Point 7:05.8 22:00.0 152
162 May, Delaney SR The Woodlands 7:06.3 22:01.4 153
163 Trujillo, Isabella SR Round Rock McNeil 7:06.5 22:02.1 154
164 Hernandez, Breana SR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 7:06.7 22:02.7 155
165 Dzialowski, Ella JR Greenhill School 7:06.7 22:02.8 156
166 Williamson, Laurel SR St. Johns School 7:06.8 22:02.8 157
167 Lindquist, Meghan SR LC Clear Creek 7:06.8 22:02.9 158
168 Rodriguez, Joselynn JR Rio Grande City 7:06.9 22:03.2 159
169 Lima, Sophia SR St. Johns School 7:07.0 22:03.6 160
170 Wilsey, Lauren SR Lewisville Marcus 7:07.6 22:05.6 161
171 Dixon, Brooke SR Plano 7:07.9 22:06.3 162
172 Garza, Jazmin JR La Joya Palmview 7:08.3 22:07.5  
173 Bazan, Natalie SR Weslaco East 7:08.3 22:07.6 163
174 Maldonado, Maria SR Weslaco East 7:08.8 22:09.3 164
175 Peeples, Kyla SR Austin Vandegrift 7:08.9 22:09.6 165
176 Vega, Makenzie SR Wylie 7:09.1 22:10.0 166
177 Quistian, Stephanie SR Kyle Lehman 7:09.2 22:10.5 167
178 Gonzales, Karmilena Lani SR San Antonio Brandeis 7:09.3 22:10.9 168
179 Smithson, Caroline JR Leander 7:09.7 22:12.1 169
180 Rice, Emma SR Buda Hays 7:09.9 22:12.7  
181 Gilbert, Casey JR Austin Vandegrift 7:10.2 22:13.5 170
182 Guajardo, Samantha SR Weslaco East 7:10.2 22:13.7 171
183 Jones, Julia SR St. Johns School 7:10.3 22:13.9  
184 Thomas, Sarah SR The Woodlands 7:10.7 22:15.0 172
185 Keele, Stephanie SR Willis 7:11.0 22:15.9 173
186 Katula, Anne SR Ann Richards School 7:11.1 22:16.2 174
187 Erika, Cardona SR Austin Akins 7:11.1 22:16.3  
188 Schott, Raegen SR San Antonio Brandeis 7:11.3 22:16.9 175
189 Lusby, Clara SR New Braunfels 7:11.6 22:17.7 176
190 Barb, Natali JR Round Rock Stony Point 7:11.7 22:18.1 177
191 Bulmer, Molly JR Lewisville Marcus 7:11.7 22:18.2 178
192 Torres, Darianna JR New Braunfels 7:11.9 22:18.7 179
193 Carrero, Katie SR Austin Vandegrift 7:12.1 22:19.6  
194 Palma, Angelica JR Odessa 7:12.3 22:20.1 180
195 Martinez, Mariana SR Laredo Alexander 7:12.5 22:20.6  
196 Cai, Michelle JR St. Johns School 7:12.6 22:20.9  
197 talbott, faith JR McKinney Boyd 7:12.7 22:21.3 181
198 Waggoner, McKenna SR Austin Lake Travis 7:12.7 22:21.4 182
199 Mizell, Meryl SR Round Rock Stony Point 7:13.0 22:22.3 183
200 Goclan, Katherine SR Austin Lake Travis 7:13.0 22:22.3 184
201 Ward, Sophia SR Ann Richards School 7:13.3 22:23.0 185
202 Marquez, Anahi JR St. Johns School 7:13.8 22:24.8  
203 Garza, Melina SR Kyle Lehman 7:14.2 22:25.8 186
204 Ortizoga, Issabelle JR Coppell 7:14.3 22:26.1 187
205 Welsh, Emily JR The Woodlands 7:14.4 22:26.4 188
206 Beard, Riley SR Round Rock 7:14.5 22:27.0 189
207 Griffin, Presley JR Austin Vandegrift 7:14.6 22:27.2  
208 Bailey, Madeleine JR McKinney 7:15.1 22:28.8 190
209 Jenkins, KK SR Round Rock Westwood 7:15.3 22:29.4 191
210 Palkovic, Avri SR Lewisville Marcus 7:15.4 22:29.6 192
211 Nemec, Tristan SR New Braunfels 7:15.5 22:30.0 193
212 Jimenez-Williams, Sabine SR Ann Richards School 7:15.9 22:31.1 194
213 Bryant, Talitha SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 7:15.9 22:31.2 195
214 Terrez-Estrada, Kenya SR Round Rock Stony Point 7:16.0 22:31.5 196
215 Moreno , Azaneth JR La Joya Palmview 7:16.6 22:33.2  
216 Romero, Emily JR Pflugerville Hendrickson 7:16.8 22:33.9 197
217 Cooke, Samantha JR Ann Richards School 7:16.9 22:34.4 198
218 Blackwell, Anna SR The Woodlands 7:17.2 22:35.3  
219 Chase, Ellie SR Round Rock 7:17.3 22:35.6 199
220 Chidume, Maryann SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 7:17.5 22:36.1 200
221 Garza, Kaithlyn SR Laredo United 7:17.6 22:36.4 201
222 Ornelas, Odalys CP Vista Ridge 7:17.6 22:36.5 202
223 Esp, Lauren SR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 7:17.6 22:36.6 203
224 Dominguez, Lisbeth SR Odessa 7:17.9 22:37.3 204
225 Wooten, Emry JR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 7:18.1 22:38.0 205
226 Urdiales, Belicia San Antiono Warren B 7:18.3 22:38.5 206
227 Ogilive, Lauren SR Austin Westlake 7:18.3 22:38.6 207
228 Garcia, Arianna SR Incarnate Word (SA) 7:18.5 22:39.2 208
229 Delgado, Andrea SR Buda Hays 7:18.5 22:39.2  
230 Davis, Aubrey JR Leander 7:18.6 22:39.5 209
231 Soto, Gabriela SR Temple 7:18.6 22:39.5 210
232 Urquidez, Ava CP Vista Ridge 7:18.7 22:39.8 211
233 Wallace, Gabbi JR Round Rock Westwood 7:18.9 22:40.5 212
234 Trussler, Reid JR Austin Lake Travis 7:19.0 22:40.9 213
235 Zapalac, Hattie SR The Woodlands 7:19.3 22:41.8  
236 Pruett, Chloe JR Houston Memorial 7:20.2 22:44.5 214
237 Tucker, Abigail JR Austin Vandegrift 7:20.7 22:46.0  
238 Baize, Maddy SR Round Rock 7:20.7 22:46.2 215
239 Powell, Laramie JR Leander 7:20.8 22:46.4 216
240 Bladen, Natalie SR Austin Lake Travis 7:20.8 22:46.5 217
241 Lopez, Savannah JR LC Clear Creek 7:20.9 22:46.6 218
242 Adams, Sarah SR Houston Memorial 7:21.1 22:47.3 219
243 Lacy, Ella JR New Braunfels 7:21.3 22:47.9 220
244 Sewell, Jayna SR San Antonio Brandeis 7:21.3 22:48.1 221
245 Massey, Grace SR Austin Lake Travis 7:21.4 22:48.1 222
246 Martinez, Lesly JR Rio Grande City 7:21.7 22:49.1 223
247 Holstine, Ellie JR Austin Westlake 7:22.2 22:50.6 224
248 Murphy, Rose SR McKinney 7:22.3 22:50.9 225
249 Wustrau, Mia JR Austin Vandegrift 7:22.4 22:51.4  
250 Estrada-Contreras, Edith San Antiono Warren B 7:23.1 22:53.4 226
251 Reyes, Mayra SR Del Valle 7:23.1 22:53.5 227
252 Gomez, Gianna San Antiono Warren B 7:23.1 22:53.6 228
253 Wigglesworth, Faith San Antiono Warren B 7:23.2 22:53.7 229
254 Osorio, Violeta SR Del Valle 7:23.4 22:54.6 230
255 Simon, Julia JR Clute Brazoswood 7:23.6 22:55.1 231
256 Bianca, Escamilla SR Incarnate Word (SA) 7:23.7 22:55.4 232
257 Nadarasa, Celeste SR Houston Memorial 7:23.8 22:55.7 233
258 Nelsen, Meredith SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 7:23.9 22:56.0 234
259 Allen, Lynnsie SR Brownsville Veterans Memorial 7:23.9 22:56.1 235
260 Nassor, Hannah SR Austin Anderson 7:24.3 22:57.1  
261 Kotick, Eliza JR Round Rock Westwood 7:24.5 22:57.8 236
262 Martinez, Gabriella SR Laredo Alexander 7:25.0 22:59.5  
263 Schaefer, Valerie SR Austin Westlake 7:25.1 22:59.8 237
264 Tamayo, Vanessa SR Round Rock Stony Point 7:25.2 23:00.1 238
265 Aguilar, Makaila SR Brownsville Veterans Memorial 7:25.3 23:00.3 239
266 Clouse, Ivana JR Austin Vandegrift 7:25.3 23:00.5  
267 Hyden, Rachel SR McKinney 7:25.6 23:01.3 240
268 Bury, Audrey JR Austin Vandegrift 7:25.6 23:01.3  
269 Pena , Kathleen SR Northside Brennan 7:25.7 23:01.4 241
270 Miro, Daniela SR Austin Westlake 7:25.7 23:01.7 242
271 Mossay, Maddie SR Lewisville Marcus 7:26.6 23:04.2 243
272 De Leon, Marissa SR Laredo United 7:26.6 23:04.4 244
273 Baltazar, Lorena San Antiono Warren A 7:26.7 23:04.6 245
274 Castillo, Yadhira JR Temple 7:27.1 23:06.1 246
275 DeGorostiza, Stacey SR Leander 7:27.2 23:06.2  
276 Garcia, Julianna SR Willis 7:27.2 23:06.2 247
277 Causey, Liv SR Redeemer Lutheran School 7:27.2 23:06.3  
278 Woodfield, Maddie SR Round Rock 7:27.7 23:07.8 248
279 Grossman, Alexandra SR Round Rock McNeil 7:27.9 23:08.5 249
280 Stone, Shyla SR The Woodlands 7:28.1 23:09.0  
281 Valle, Vivianna SR Laredo Alexander 7:28.3 23:09.6  
282 Bartholomew, Emma SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 7:28.5 23:10.2 250
283 Cox, Natalie SR Plano 7:28.7 23:10.7 251
284 Castaneda, Sofia SR Houston Memorial 7:28.9 23:11.4 252
285 Pena, Annakaren JR Rio Grande City 7:29.2 23:12.4  
286 Colby, Natalie SR Keller Fossil Ridge 7:30.6 23:16.6  
287 Sewell, Jordan JR Wylie 7:31.0 23:17.9 253
288 Pecunia, Anneliese JR Lewisville Marcus 7:31.4 23:19.4 254
289 Wilson, Allie SR Wylie 7:31.9 23:20.9 255
290 Bong, Debbi JR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 7:32.3 23:22.1 256
291 Kim, Olivia SR Greenhill School 7:32.5 23:22.6 257
292 Ortega, Julia SR Round Rock Stony Point 7:33.0 23:24.1  
293 Gupta, Jothi JR Greenhill School 7:33.0 23:24.1 258
294 Garcia, Erika SR Temple 7:33.3 23:25.1 259
295 Main, Kelsey SR Keller Fossil Ridge 7:34.1 23:27.7  
296 Walker , Cloe SR Northside Brennan 7:34.5 23:28.9 260
297 Carrillo, Rocio SR Arlington Houston 7:34.8 23:29.8  
298 Mangan, Molly SR Austin Anderson 7:35.2 23:31.1  
299 Gallardo, Emily SR Round Rock Stony Point 7:35.4 23:31.5  
300 Martinez, Meagan SR Bryan 7:35.8 23:32.9 261
301 Pacheco, Monica SR Leander 7:36.3 23:34.4  
302 Segovia, Arianna San Antiono Warren B 7:36.7 23:35.7 262
303 Castle, Junna SR Round Rock Westwood 7:36.7 23:35.8 263
304 Roman Honeybul, Agnes SR Austin Anderson 7:37.3 23:37.5  
305 Hafner, Caroline SR Round Rock McNeil 7:37.4 23:37.8 264
306 Perez, Monica JR Laredo United 7:37.4 23:37.9 265
307 Summelmann, Malea CP Vista Ridge 7:37.8 23:39.1 266
308 Lozano, Allison SR Schertz Clemens 7:38.2 23:40.3 267
309 Galvan, Maria SR Arlington Houston 7:38.3 23:40.5  
310 Rodriguez, Reyna SR Del Valle 7:38.3 23:40.6 268
311 Brown, Riley SR Austin Vandegrift 7:38.5 23:41.2  
312 Garcia, Citlali San Antiono Warren B 7:38.7 23:41.9 269
313 Hernandez, Hallee SR Bryan 7:38.9 23:42.5 270
314 Afangideh, Esther SR Wylie 7:39.0 23:42.8 271
315 Saad, Ava JR Pflugerville Hendrickson 7:39.7 23:45.0 272
316 Roberge, Sarah JR Wylie 7:39.9 23:45.5 273
317 Faillace, Francesca SR Round Rock Westwood 7:39.9 23:45.5 274
318 Duepree, Molly JR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 7:40.8 23:48.2  
319 Sanchez, Analisa SR Round Rock Stony Point 7:40.9 23:48.6  
320 Urbano, Dulce SR Bryan 7:40.9 23:48.8 275
321 Paz, Briana SR Del Valle 7:41.2 23:49.5 276
322 Williard, Ava SR Houston Memorial 7:41.7 23:51.1 277
323 Soto, Daniela CP Vista Ridge 7:42.6 23:54.0 278
324 Bingham, Kaitlyn SR Austin Lake Travis 7:42.6 23:54.1 279
325 Ausman, Emma SR Round Rock 7:42.8 23:54.7 280
326 Kamepalli, Spandana SR Austin Vandegrift 7:42.9 23:54.8  
327 Eaves, Autumn JR Wylie 7:43.7 23:57.3 281
328 Carr, Ariana SR Greenhill School 7:44.3 23:59.2  
329 Lopez, Jacqulyn SR Del Valle 7:44.8 24:00.7 282
330 Dominguez, Mallory JR Temple 7:45.3 24:02.3 283
331 Perry, Jenna JR Austin Vandegrift 7:45.4 24:02.7  
332 Hale, AnnaGrace SR Round Rock 7:45.5 24:03.0 284
333 Gibson, Kati SR Greenhill School 7:46.6 24:06.4  
334 Chafin, Kenzie SR Round Rock 7:46.7 24:06.6  
335 Leach, Jessica SR McKinney 7:46.7 24:06.7 285
336 Anderson, Ella JR Austin Vandegrift 7:46.8 24:06.9  
337 Morales, Victorya JR Odessa 7:47.3 24:08.5 286
338 Gabrielson, Kaylee SR Leander 7:47.6 24:09.3  
339 Ortega, Elizabeth SR Weslaco East 7:47.7 24:09.7 287
340 Umayma, Elfathi SR Austin Akins 7:48.5 24:12.1  
341 Tonche, Tristian SR Clute Brazoswood 7:49.0 24:13.7 288
342 Jain, Ishana JR Austin Vandegrift 7:49.1 24:14.2  
343 Hurwitz, Anna SR Austin Vandegrift 7:49.3 24:14.9  
344 Martinez, Morgan SR Bryan 7:49.7 24:15.9 289
345 Jones, Teresa SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 7:50.9 24:19.6 290
346 Garza, Jocelyn San Antiono Warren B 7:51.9 24:22.7 291
347 Bickford, Sarah JR Kyle Lehman 7:52.3 24:24.1 292
348 Martinez, Marina SR Brownsville Veterans Memorial 7:52.6 24:24.9 293
349 Bradshaw, Lily SR Austin Lake Travis 7:53.1 24:26.5 294
350 Landuyt, Hope SR Round Rock McNeil 7:53.2 24:26.9 295
351 Forsyth, Katrina SR McKinney 7:53.7 24:28.3 296
352 Bartz, Amanda SR Austin Vandegrift 7:54.0 24:29.3  
353 Garcia, Celeste SR Bryan 7:54.1 24:29.5 297
354 Huynh, Paola SR Austin Anderson 7:54.9 24:32.2  
355 Flores, Perla JR Arlington Houston 7:55.2 24:33.1  
356 Luper, Illyana SR Keller Fossil Ridge 7:55.8 24:35.0  
357 Alejandro, Alanna SR Austin Westlake 7:56.3 24:36.3 298
358 Ramirez , Brooke SR Northside Brennan 7:57.0 24:38.6 299
359 Hart, Meredith SR Round Rock McNeil 7:57.8 24:41.2 300
360 Fullword, Amelia SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 8:00.2 24:48.6 301
361 Kalakanis, Eva SR Round Rock Westwood 8:01.6 24:52.8  
362 Chintapalli, Myna JR Austin Vandegrift 8:01.7 24:53.1  
363 Brown, Lavina SR Temple 8:02.3 24:54.9 302
364 Casey, Laine JR Austin Lake Travis 8:02.4 24:55.2  
365 Hendricks, Taylor SR Del Valle 8:02.4 24:55.3 303
366 Kumar, Tallie SR Austin Lake Travis 8:04.7 25:02.3  
367 Burger, Lauren SR Plano 8:05.0 25:03.3 304
368 Macedo, Daniela SR Del Valle 8:05.4 25:04.6  
369 Quiriarte, Danna SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 8:05.7 25:05.6 305
370 Walker, Amanda SR McKinney 8:05.9 25:06.1 306
371 McNiel, Amya SR Temple 8:06.2 25:07.0 307
372 Keating, Evelyn SR Killeen 8:07.2 25:10.1  
373 Lopez , Yovana SR Northside Brennan 8:07.9 25:12.3  
374 McClain, Sarah SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 8:08.7 25:14.8  
375 Skarovsky, Bailey SR New Braunfels 8:10.1 25:19.1 308
376 Scott, Aly JR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 8:10.1 25:19.2  
377 Rodriguez, Makenzie SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 8:10.2 25:19.6  
378 Ramirez, Keyla SR Odessa 8:10.5 25:20.4 309
379 Morse, Sophie SR Austin Westlake 8:12.8 25:27.5 310
380 Buraczyk, Anna SR McKinney 8:14.3 25:32.2 311
381 Taylor, Brianna JR Clute Brazoswood 8:15.9 25:37.3 312
382 Kauffman, Mia SR Incarnate Word (SA) 8:17.8 25:43.0 313
383 Wustrau, Madison SR Austin Vandegrift 8:18.3 25:44.7  
384 Jaimes, Johanna SR Austin Akins 8:19.4 25:48.0  
385 Williams, Paige SR Round Rock 8:19.5 25:48.3  
386 Victoria, Brewer SR Incarnate Word (SA) 8:22.1 25:56.6 314
387 Goff, Sofia SR Round Rock Westwood 8:23.0 25:59.2  
388 Chronert, Taylor JR Austin Vandegrift 8:24.6 26:04.2  
389 Spencer, Saibree SR Austin Vandegrift 8:25.5 26:06.9  
390 Bingham, Katherine SR Austin Lake Travis 8:27.2 26:12.2  
391 Marin, Ellie SR Austin Westlake 8:28.3 26:15.6 315
392 Dawson, Ellie SR Austin Westlake 8:30.8 26:23.5  
393 Emily, Schelstrate SR Incarnate Word (SA) 8:34.6 26:35.0 316
394 Craddock, Emma SR Austin Westlake 8:43.3 27:02.0  
395 Acquart, Laramie SR Incarnate Word (SA) 8:44.6 27:06.1 317
396 Ayala, Avery SR Schertz Clemens 8:44.8 27:06.9 318
397 Lopez, Alejandra JR Incarnate Word (SA) 8:46.2 27:11.3 319
398 Butler, Alexis JR Schertz Clemens 8:46.8 27:13.1 320
399 Rodriguez, Abigail SR Kyle Lehman 8:49.7 27:22.1 321
400 Fernandez, Vivian SR Incarnate Word (SA) 9:04.7 28:08.4  
401 Ella, Betancourt SR Incarnate Word (SA) 9:07.8 28:18.0  
402 Lopez, Angela SR Kyle Lehman 9:09.0 28:21.8 322
403 Woods, Delilah SR Austin Vandegrift 9:09.2 28:22.5  
404 Sripathi, Lekha SR Austin Vandegrift 9:11.3 28:28.9  
405 Cicherski, Valerie JR Schertz Clemens 9:14.3 28:38.4 323
406 Worcester, Olivia SR Greenhill School 9:21.3 28:59.9  
407 Ervin, Jocelyn SR Schertz Clemens 9:29.3 29:24.6 324
408 Bloom, Dulany SR Greenhill School 9:32.1 29:33.5  
409 Rajon, Diya JR Round Rock Westwood 9:34.3 29:40.2  
410 Coursen, Athena SR Killeen 9:42.2 30:04.6  
411 Bray, Dinah SR Round Rock Westwood 9:56.8 30:50.0  
412 Gutierrez, Abigail JR Schertz Clemens 10:01.3 31:03.8 325
Boys Gold Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:18:51 15:46 211 22 26 37 60 66 91 100
2 1:18:50 15:46 222 19 23 52 58 70 116 124
3 1:19:17 15:51 284 15 41 67 76 85 95 123
4 1:19:29 15:53 284 27 42 48 49 118 127 146
5 1:19:28 15:53 299 21 32 71 72 103 290 343
6 1:18:58 15:47 322 7 11 53 63 188 294 503
7 1:20:14 16:02 380 43 55 59 111 112 253 349
8 1:19:37 15:55 397 4 33 34 114 212 241 292
9 1:20:22 16:04 399 44 46 64 108 137 138 145
10 1:19:50 15:58 408 16 20 61 84 227 320 332
11 1:20:41 16:08 437 47 81 94 106 109 157 272
12 1:20:28 16:05 449 17 77 88 113 154 155 178
13 1:20:51 16:10 475 50 83 87 93 162 194 215
14 1:21:19 16:15 549 68 80 107 130 164 169 175
15 1:20:42 16:08 595 6 18 119 182 270 286 291
16 1:21:35 16:19 601 36 104 128 140 193 361 436
17 1:21:53 16:22 648 74 86 139 142 207 238 295
18 1:21:30 16:18 706 14 40 115 250 287 339 390
19 1:21:41 16:20 712 13 97 121 236 245 293 328
20 1:21:55 16:23 728 9 148 170 200 201 232 249
21 1:22:20 16:28 764 56 73 161 189 285 289 325
22 1:21:48 16:21 780 5 54 158 237 326 402 420
23 1:22:27 16:29 783 38 122 143 176 304 521  
24 1:22:46 16:33 793 110 135 159 163 226 344 366