Brockton Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Outdoor Division 1
MIAA Eastern Section
MIAA Indoor Division 1
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Andrade, Daniel SR
Andrews, James SO
Antunes, Gio SO
Aroujo, Derek SO
Asare, Joseph JR
Asare, Josiah SO
barber-amado, zeph SO
Barber-Amado, Zion JR
Belceus, David JR
Bellevue, Allan JR
Bello, Sadiq SO
Bernier Curry, Oliver FR
Boys, Brockton SR
Brockton , Boys SR
Brown, Damario SR
Bruno, Sten JR
Campbell, Danarius JR
Carpio, Martin JR
Carr, James SR
Centeio, Valdo SR
Charles, Montevion SO
Cheretakis, George SO
Chicha Jr., Benvindo SR
Correia, Elton SO
Cundiff, Jaylynn SR
Daley, Brandon JR
DAMEUS, Sebastian SR
Damiani, Dominic FR
DaSilva, Dinilson SO
Daveiga, Rafeal SR
Dean, Caleb FR
Decarvalho, Devin SO
DeFarias, Nataneal SO
Delva, Christopher JR
Derolus, Nate SR
Dix File, Jacob FR
Domaniani, Dominic FR
Donegan, Javier JR
Donoruma, William SR
Duarte, Nicholas SO
Dure, Marvin JR
Dure, Ridge FR
Estrella, Joey FR
Faleye, Ademola SO
Fernandes, Imanuel JR
Ferreira, Edmilson SO
francois, pierre SR
Francois, Ricardo SO
Gallant, Caleb JR
Ghelle, Abubakar JR
Goldstone, Matt JR
Gomes, Brendan SR
Harrison, Shaheem SO
Hendricks, Jordan SO
Hendrigan, Samuel SR
Horne, Ajani SO
Jean Francois, Randy SO
Joyner-Turner, Dejohn JR
Killgallon, Ryan JR
Laguerre, Isaiah SO
Leclair, Darius FR
Lopes, Edson JR
Lorvainus, Normyl FR
Lucas, Joe JR
Lujareus, Zeus JR
Lynch, Anthony SR
Lynch, Nicholas SO
Marcelin, Carl SR
Mccarthy, Kevin SO
Mcclaren, Clayton SO
McCray, Antoine SR
Mclean , D'kye SO
Melicio, Rubem SR
Mendes, Cleidir SR
Mendes, Ryan SR
Mensah, Daryl SO
Mensah, Dylan SO
Merino, Christian JR
Monteiro, Virginio JR
Montissol, Jahsiah SO
Morais, Marco SR
Moreno, Domingos JR
Moreno, Domingos JR
Morris, Malcolm SO
Nash, Jacob SO
O'Brien, Shawn SO
Obasohan, Osaretin SO
Offutt, Devante SR
Okereke, Ogechi SO
Okunlola, Tim SR
parks, jayce JR
Pierre, Rosen SR
Pierre-Antoine, Johnston SO
Pinto, Socrates JR
Polvere, Brady SO
Porter, Jordan SR
Prosper, Anthony SR
Purnell, John SO
Ramos, Rudiano SR
Rivera, Micheal SO
Rodrigues, Jonathan SR
Rodrigues, Kelvin FR
Rodrigues, Riven SR
Roman , Josias SR
Rosado, Brendan SO
Rowe, Keith FR
Sagaille, Kermy SO
Santos, Derek SO
Santos, Ryan JR
Sena, Lincoln JR
Shaver, Nathaniel SO
Silva-Goncalves, Raul SO
Souffrant, Cedric SR
Spatichino, Nick FR
Spinola, Luis SO
Tavares, Zion JR
Tessa, Ted SO
Thanis, Jackson SO
Thomas Jr, Shannon SR
Tobon, Maxx SO
Ulysse, Markenson SO
Velazquez, Lisandro SO
Vilmont, Daniel SR
Vo, Steven JR
Webb, James SO
Williams, Jordan JR
Witt, Zach JR
Wonodi, Achinuike SO
Latest Results
Meet
2018 New England Interscholastic Championships
MSTCA F.A.T.Chance Meet-Bishop Feehan
South Shore Twilight Invitational
MSTCA Open Pentathlon
MIAA Div 1 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Tri County League Championship
MSTCA Boys Girls Large Schools INVITATIONAL
36th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
M.S.T.C.A James Kalperis Indoor 1 Relays
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Large Schools
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
6/29/18 The Marblehead Mile
Top Performances