Newton South Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Outdoor Division 1
MIAA Eastern Section
MIAA Indoor Division 1
MIAA Outdoor East D1
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Ramana, Jayesh SR
Anigbogu, Emenike SR
Bagdasarian, Michael SR
Baines, Ben JR
Barroilhet, Jose JR
Beaver, Owen JR
Beshir, Youssef JR
Boschetti, Daniel SO
Bruehwiler, Josh SR
Bulis, Yono SR
Burns, Alex JR
Calderone, Dante SO
Campbell, Frederic SR
Capodilupo, Peter SR
Collins, Danny SR
Davae, Ravi JR
DeFranco, Michael SR
Dioun, Camron JR
Falade, Oladele SR
Fitzpatrick, Topher JR
Flynn, Potter JR
Foong, Justin SR
Freier, Ben SR
Friedman, Jaden JR
Gaffney, Michael SR
Gage, Jackson SO
Garrison, William JR
Gelman, Nathan JR
Gerard, Ari JR
Giesser, Ben SR
Goetzler, Mark SO
Goldberg, Andy SR
Gonzalez, matt SR
Hayward, Ethan SR
Heff, Ari JR
Helenius, Eero JR
Holland, Owen JR
Hu, Nick JR
Ikini, Jonathan SR
Ikini, Matthew SO
Jacunski, Ethan SR
Jacunski, Garrett SO
Kahn, Charlie SO
Kakooza, Alex SO
Kaminski, Austin JR
Kiritsy, Ben SR
Lacayo, Daniel SR
Lavey, Will JR
Lee, Langston SR
Lee, Ryan SO
Lenson, Fredy JR
Levy, Justin SO
Li, Andrew JR
Mar, Glanzer SO
Mark, Julian JR
Mathews, Damian JR
Merkowitz, Alex JR
Mileguir, Yehonatan JR
Mobarak, Gibran SR
Moller, Henry JR
Nadler, Itamar JR
Newman, Milton JR
Newton South, Boys 4
O'Beirne, Aden SR
Orelowitz, Jonathan JR
Parsons, Cam SR
Patel, Sheen JR
Peng, Luke SR
Phillips, Xavier SR
Remis, Eli SR
Rivers, Zachary SR
Rodriguez, Gio JR
Rodriguez Jr., Angelo SR
Romanow, Ben SR
Sakuma, Hiro SO
Sangiolo, Joe SR
Shepard, Josh JR
Siracusa, Alex SO
Skali, Hedi JR
Slater, Jackson JR
Stephens, Daniel SO
Stolow, Jonathan SR
Stotksy, Jared SR
Sullivan, Braiden SO
Teulet, Nico SO
Trinidad, Amos SR
Tsao, Hunter SO
Van Beever, Tayo JR
Veidis, Vilis SR
Wangsakan, Sun SR
Weissel, Brendan SO
Wright-Lee, Jonas SO
Zacharakis, Constantinos SO
Zikalala, Neo SO
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA East Outdoor Division 1 Championships
ANDOVER BOOSTERS
MIAA Div 5 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Dual County League Indoor TF Championship
MSTCA Large Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
Dual County League Meet #5
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor 1 Relays
Dual County League Meet #4
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Large Schools
Dual County League Meet #3
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances