38th Annual Episcopal / Varsity Sports Round Table Run Date: 09-10-16   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Girls 2 Mile Run CC
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Girls 3 Mile Run CC
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:10:46 14:09 40 4 7 8 10 11 12 13
2 1:13:51 14:46 87 5 6 18 28 30 45 109
3 1:14:42 14:56 106 3 9 15 25 54 56 58
4 1:14:36 14:55 107 2 14 19 20 52 83 85
5 1:16:47 15:21 147 1 29 32 37 48 49 69
6 1:20:29 16:05 209 23 24 42 57 63 70 100
7 1:22:20 16:28 258 31 33 53 67 74 95 99
8 Newman Middle School 1:23:44 16:44 288 35 40 51 68 94 104 117
9 Northwestern Middle Schoo 1:23:39 16:43 290 36 38 60 77 79 82 98
10 1:24:03 16:48 296 27 59 64 66 80 105 113
11 Episcopal 1:25:23 17:04 308 17 26 71 84 110 111 115
12 1:26:23 17:16 330 21 46 55 90 118 119 126
13 1:26:42 17:20 360 50 65 78 81 86 101 108
14 Dominican 1:27:51 17:34 374 43 62 76 87 106    
15 1:28:07 17:37 392 39 72 88 96 97 102 107
16 1:36:55 19:23 426 34 41 91 127 133 134 136
17 1:31:28 18:17 431 22 92 93 103 121 122 123
18 St. Martin's 1:32:04 18:24 433 47 61 89 116 120 132 135
19 1:35:50 19:10 440 16 44 124 125 131    
20 1:36:53 19:22 502 73 75 112 114 128 129 130
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pedigo, Ariel JR Parkview Baptist School 6:41.8 13:23.5 1
2 Laville, Jane JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:47.9 13:35.8 2
3 Bourg, Emma FR Covenant Christian 6:52.1 13:44.2  
4 Abadie, Heather JR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:54.9 13:49.7 3
5 Ritchie, Kate JR St. Aloysius 6:55.6 13:51.1 4
6 Becerra, Breanna SO Trafton Academy 6:55.9 13:51.8 5
7 Quebedeaux, Rebecca JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:56.4 13:52.7  
8 Littell, Emma JR Trafton Academy 6:57.2 13:54.3 6
9 Gardiner, Maddie Kate SO St. Aloysius 6:58.7 13:57.3 7
10 Humphries, Hailey JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:59.5 13:59.0  
11 Lemoine, Ava SO St. Aloysius 7:02.7 14:05.4 8
12 Stockwell, Taylor FR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:06.8 14:13.5 9
13 Marchand, Mary Bennett SO St. Aloysius 7:12.8 14:25.6 10
14 Ratcliff, Abbie Marie SR White, E.D. 7:13.1 14:26.2  
15 Eagleton, Anna Camille JR St. Aloysius 7:13.5 14:26.9 11
16 Napoli, Alexis SO St. Aloysius 7:13.9 14:27.8 12
17 Howard, Macy JR St. Aloysius 7:18.2 14:36.4 13
18 Moreau, Ava Grace JR St. Aloysius 7:18.8 14:37.6  
19 Poche, Lydia JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:19.3 14:38.6 14
20 Magee, Claudia FR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:19.9 14:39.7 15
21 Hotstream, Olivia SO St. Aloysius 7:22.4 14:44.7  
22 Norcross, Madison SR Dutchtown 7:23.5 14:46.9 16
23 Oliver, Lizzie SR Episcopal 7:26.7 14:53.4 17
24 Walls, Presley SO Trafton Academy 7:27.8 14:55.6 18
25 Ardoin, Vivian SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:28.4 14:56.8 19
26 Cochran, Amelia SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:30.0 14:59.9 20
27 Worsham, Sydney SO Runnels 7:32.8 15:05.5 21
28 LeBlanc, Maggie SO Cypress Heights Academy 7:38.1 15:16.1 22
29 Simon, Alana FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:39.1 15:18.2 23
30 Musso, Anna SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:40.6 15:21.1 24
31 Purnell, Ally JR St. Aloysius 7:42.6 15:25.1  
32 Hendry, Emma Claire FR St. Aloysius 7:43.3 15:26.5  
33 Henly, Havyn FR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:44.6 15:29.1 25
34 Kimbrough, Ella SR Episcopal 7:45.0 15:29.9 26
35 Dunn, Ava SO St. Jude Elementary 7:45.8 15:31.6 27
36 Nicaud, Madelyn JR Trafton Academy 7:46.1 15:32.1 28
37 Lee, Shea JR Parkview Baptist School 7:46.7 15:33.4 29
38 Clark, Jada SO Trafton Academy 7:48.8 15:37.5 30
39 Brown, Quinn SO Holy Savior Menard 7:50.6 15:41.1 31
40 Favaloro, Reese SO St. Aloysius 7:51.3 15:42.5  
41 Calegan, Katie SO St. Aloysius 7:51.8 15:43.5  
42 Lee, Madison JR Parkview Baptist School 7:52.6 15:45.1 32
43 DeRosa, Emma SO Holy Savior Menard 7:53.2 15:46.3 33
44 Hendry, Sarah Kate JR St. Scholastica 7:53.6 15:47.2 34
45 Incaprera, Chloe SR Newman Middle School 7:54.0 15:48.0 35
46 Thymes, Jakenzie SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:54.3 15:48.5 36
47 Steelman, Charlotte JR Parkview Baptist School 7:55.2 15:50.3 37
48 Davis, Ashlyn SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:56.5 15:52.9 38
49 Petikas, Alexia 8 St. George Catholic School 7:57.6 15:55.1 39
50 Smith, Maggie SR Newman Middle School 8:01.0 16:02.0 40
51 Tees, Olivia JR St. Scholastica 8:02.0 16:03.9 41
52 Talley, Riley-Reed SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:02.5 16:04.9  
53 Graves, Emma FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:02.9 16:05.8 42
54 O'Brien, Kylie SR Zachary 8:03.3 16:06.5  
55 Raymond, Sydney SR Dominican 8:03.7 16:07.4 43
56 Moore, D'anna SR Dutchtown 8:04.2 16:08.4 44
57 St. Romain, Jourdan SO Trafton Academy 8:05.3 16:10.6 45
58 Guillot, Blaiklee SO Runnels 8:06.5 16:13.0 46
59 Hall, Kaitlyn SR St. Martin's 8:07.0 16:14.0 47
60 Abshire, Landace JR Parkview Baptist School 8:07.9 16:15.8 48
61 Ponder, Annie FR Parkview Baptist School 8:09.1 16:18.1 49
62 Hunt, Lindsey SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:09.3 16:18.6 50
63 Grieb, Autumn SR Newman Middle School 8:12.3 16:24.6 51
64 Beyer, Claire FR Our Lady of Mercy 8:13.0 16:25.9 52
65 Seeling, Meredith SO Holy Savior Menard 8:14.8 16:29.5 53
66 Levron, Monica 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 8:15.5 16:31.0 54
67 Roper, Ryan SO Runnels 8:16.5 16:32.9 55
68 Graff, Gabrielle FR St. Aloysius 8:20.9 16:41.7  
69 Duggan, Brynn JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:21.5 16:42.9 56
70 Brown, Madeleine JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:23.1 16:46.2 57
71 Taranto, Sophia FR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:25.4 16:50.8 58
72 Bunch, Adley SR Zachary 8:25.7 16:51.3  
73 Meares, Abigail SO St. Jude Elementary 8:26.4 16:52.8 59
74 Talbot, Lillian SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:27.0 16:54.0 60
75 Goodson, Maddie SR Christian Life 8:27.6 16:55.1  
76 Martin, Caroline SR Christian Life 8:27.9 16:55.8  
77 McManus, Rian SR St. Martin's 8:28.1 16:56.2 61
78 Madden, Carrie SR Dominican 8:28.5 16:57.0 62
79 Barbin, Gabriela JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:29.3 16:58.5 63
80 Mack, Jennifer SO St. Jude Elementary 8:30.1 17:00.2 64
81 Watkins, Elise FR St. Jean Vianney School 8:30.7 17:01.3 65
82 Smith, Camille SO St. Jude Elementary 8:31.3 17:02.6 66
83 Sampey, Peyton SR Holy Savior Menard 8:32.0 17:03.9 67
84 Armbruster, Bella SR Newman Middle School 8:33.7 17:07.3 68
85 Cole, Mallie 8 Parkview Baptist School 8:33.8 17:07.5 69
86 Adcock, Madelyn JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:34.7 17:09.3 70
87 Nicholls, Rachel SR Episcopal 8:35.8 17:11.6 71
88 Varnado, Katherine JR St. George Catholic School 8:36.3 17:12.5 72
89 Eaves, Anna Jean 8 Catholic, Point Coupee 8:37.0 17:14.0 73
90 Langley, Kate JR St. Luke's Junior High 8:38.7 17:17.4  
91 Shelton, Elizabeth SR Holy Savior Menard 8:39.9 17:19.8 74
92 Chatman, Laney FR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:40.3 17:20.5 75
93 Dischner, Izzy SR Dominican 8:40.7 17:21.3 76
94 Barton, Alexandra SR Zachary 8:41.5 17:23.0  
95 Avants, Bailee SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:45.2 17:30.3 77
96 Clark, Julia SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:45.9 17:31.8 78
97 Johnson, Kaelyn SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:47.2 17:34.4 79
98 Davis, Caroline JR St. Jude Elementary 8:48.2 17:36.4 80
99 Levron, Sara JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:50.5 17:41.0  
100 Cole, Lexi SR Covenant Christian 8:51.2 17:42.3  
101 Pentas, Alyssa JR Parkview Baptist School 8:52.2 17:44.3  
102 Mula, Sierra 8 Parkview Baptist School 8:52.5 17:44.9  
103 Waguespack, Riley JR St. Jean Vianney School 8:53.9 17:47.7 81
104 Callihan, Alexis SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:56.6 17:53.2 82
105 Saunders, Catherine JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:58.6 17:57.1  
106 Austin, Ashlyn SO Parkview Baptist School 8:59.8 17:59.5  
107 Graves, Marley FR Our Lady of Mercy 9:00.2 18:00.3 83
108 Kurtz, Laura SR Episcopal 9:00.4 18:00.8 84
109 Talley, Addison FR Our Lady of Mercy 9:01.1 18:02.1 85
110 Gupta, Simran SR Metairie Park Country Day 9:01.4 18:02.7  
111 Waguespack, Allie FR St. Jean Vianney School 9:01.7 18:03.3 86
112 Terrell, McCall SO St Thomas More Catholic School 9:02.0 18:04.0  
113 Spitzfaden, Reilly SR Dominican 9:03.5 18:07.0 87
114 Guillot, Avery FR Our Lady of Mercy 9:04.1 18:08.1  
115 Halpern, Hannah SR Metairie Park Country Day 9:04.4 18:08.7  
116 Boudreaux, Avery JR St. George Catholic School 9:05.2 18:10.4 88
117 Conatser, Clara SR St. Martin's 9:05.5 18:10.9 89
118 Fishbein, Emma SO Runnels 9:06.8 18:13.6 90
119 Dum, Mary JR St. Scholastica 9:08.7 18:17.3 91
120 Devall, Annabelle FR Our Lady of Mercy 9:09.1 18:18.2  
121 Aucoin, Anna FR Cypress Heights Academy 9:09.7 18:19.3 92
122 Stegall, Mary Catherine 6 Cypress Heights Academy 9:10.2 18:20.3 93
123 Philibert, Parker SR Newman Middle School 9:11.2 18:22.3 94
124 Hirchak, Catherine JR Holy Savior Menard 9:11.8 18:23.5 95
125 Vaughan, Hannah 8 St. George Catholic School 9:12.2 18:24.4 96
126 Blanchard, Corinne FR St. George Catholic School 9:12.5 18:25.0 97
127 Beard, Orsciana SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:12.8 18:25.6 98
128 Hart, Ava SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:16.2 18:32.4  
129 Benton, Lydia SO Holy Savior Menard 9:16.8 18:33.5 99
130 Hester, Blake SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:17.5 18:34.9 100
131 Monterrosso, Isabell SO Holy Rosary 9:17.7 18:35.3  
132 Williams, Sydnie FR St. Jean Vianney School 9:18.5 18:36.9 101
133 Adolph, Caroline SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 9:19.2 18:38.4  
134 Tran, Tiffany JR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:20.3 18:40.5  
135 Bradley, Lauren SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:20.8 18:41.5  
136 Adams, Betsy JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:20.9 18:41.8  
137 Bordelon, Rebecca SO Holy Savior Menard 9:24.0 18:47.9  
138 Gordon, Elizabeth FR St. George Catholic School 9:26.9 18:53.8 102
139 Monette, Olivia JR Cypress Heights Academy 9:27.2 18:54.4 103
140 Park, Kailey JR Parkview Baptist School 9:27.8 18:55.5  
141 Landry, Mae Mae SR Newman Middle School 9:33.1 19:06.2 104
142 Miller, Alex FR St. Jude Elementary 9:34.0 19:08.0 105
143 Shannon, Amy JR Holy Savior Menard 9:36.7 19:13.3  
144 Dominique, Emily SR Dominican 9:39.7 19:19.4 106
145 Perrault, Claire SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:42.7 19:25.3  
146 Bransetter, Ginny 8 St. George Catholic School 9:43.5 19:26.9 107
147 McLeod, Abigail SO St. Jean Vianney School 9:44.5 19:29.0 108
148 Cole, Corbin 8 Parkview Baptist School 9:44.9 19:29.8  
149 Miller, Emma JR St. Jean Vianney School 9:47.4 19:34.7  
150 McKay, Caroline 6 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:48.8 19:37.5  
151 White, Reese SO Trafton Academy 9:51.3 19:42.5 109
152 Reid, Bethany SR Episcopal 9:54.0 19:48.0 110
153 Thompson, Meredith SR Episcopal 9:54.4 19:48.7 111
154 Battley, Miya 7 Catholic, Point Coupee 9:54.9 19:49.8 112
155 Fernandez, Charlie 8 St. Jude Elementary 9:55.4 19:50.7 113
156 Chatman, Maggie 7 Catholic, Point Coupee 9:56.4 19:52.8 114
157 Kelly, Libbie SR Episcopal 9:57.2 19:54.4 115
158 Vincent, Stella 8 St. Jude Elementary 9:59.1 19:58.1  
159 Bongiorni, Sofia JR University Lab 10:00.9 20:01.7  
160 Kiesel, Claire SR Episcopal 10:01.1 20:02.1  
161 Thompson, Samantha SR St. Martin's 10:03.4 20:06.7 116
162 McCoy, Madeline 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 10:04.5 20:09.0  
163 Elizardi, Scarlett SR Newman Middle School 10:07.2 20:14.4 117
164 Brooks, Ameilia 8 St. Jude Elementary 10:08.4 20:16.7  
165 Taliaferro, Meredith FR Runnels 10:09.4 20:18.7 118
166 Rhia, Mehrotra SR Episcopal 10:10.5 20:21.0  
167 Shammout, Zeena FR Runnels 10:11.6 20:23.2 119
168 LoBue, Isabella SR St. John 10:12.1 20:24.2  
169 Territo, Jordan FR St. George Catholic School 10:14.0 20:28.0  
170 Vij, Raveena SR Dunham 10:15.6 20:31.1  
171 Raven, Annie FR St. George Catholic School 10:17.5 20:34.9  
172 Sturiale, Araceli 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 10:17.8 20:35.5  
173 Lane, Abbi SO Our Lady of Mercy 10:17.9 20:35.8  
174 Paz, Adriana SR St. Martin's 10:18.4 20:36.7 120
175 Leblanc, Aveline 7 Cypress Heights Academy 10:19.4 20:38.8 121
176 Aherns, Corey 8 St. Jude Elementary 10:19.5 20:39.0  
177 Monette, Elena JR Cypress Heights Academy 10:20.2 20:40.3 122
178 Stegall, Veronica FR Cypress Heights Academy 10:20.6 20:41.1 123
179 Callihan, Kaylan SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 10:20.8 20:41.5  
180 Crooks, Hannah JR Holy Savior Menard 10:23.3 20:46.5  
181 Morrison, Karli SR Dutchtown 10:27.3 20:54.5 124
182 Caminita, Kelsie SR Dutchtown 10:29.5 20:58.9 125
183 Mancuso, Ali SR St. John 10:29.9 20:59.7  
184 Lemoine, Gracie JR St. George Catholic School 10:34.5 21:09.0  
185 Wartelle, Cassidy FR Runnels 10:42.7 21:25.3 126
186 Corbello, Sarah JR St. Scholastica 10:49.3 21:38.6 127
187 Brumfield, Lizzie 8 St. Jean Vianney School 10:49.6 21:39.1  
188 Collett, Emma FR Runnels 10:50.6 21:41.2  
189 Guillory, Sophia SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:54.1 21:48.2  
190 Maynard, Lanie 8 St. George Catholic School 11:03.0 22:06.0  
191 Babin, Chloe SR White, E.D. 11:08.8 22:17.5  
192 Domingue, Morgan FR St. George Catholic School 11:14.0 22:28.0  
193 Monzon, Julia 8 St. Jude Elementary 11:14.6 22:29.2  
194 Doiron, Chloe 7 Catholic, Point Coupee 11:18.2 22:36.4 128
195 Clement, Layla 7 Catholic, Point Coupee 11:20.6 22:41.1 129
196 Melancon, Elizabeth FR Catholic, Point Coupee 11:21.2 22:42.3 130
197 Strahan, Emily SR Zachary 11:30.6 23:01.1  
198 Boudreaux, Lauren SR Dutchtown 11:30.9 23:01.7 131
199 Estrada, Caitlin SR Newman Middle School 11:38.6 23:17.1  
200 Salge, Kiley SR St. Martin's 11:47.9 23:35.8 132
201 Bourg, Demi JR Covenant Christian 11:48.7 23:37.4  
202 Leblanc, Charis 8 Cypress Heights Academy 11:50.1 23:40.2  
203 Griffin, Kylee 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 11:53.6 23:47.1  
204 Aucoin, Audrey 7 Cypress Heights Academy 11:54.5 23:49.0  
205 Babin, Rebecca FR Cypress Heights Academy 11:55.9 23:51.8  
206 Perrault, Cate 6 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 11:56.3 23:52.5  
207 Graves, Claire SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 11:57.0 23:53.9  
208 Jefferson, Sydney SR Dunham 12:14.8 24:29.5  
209 Lau, Ruth SR Dunham 12:20.4 24:40.7  
210 Allade, Julia 7 Catholic, Point Coupee 12:34.4 25:08.8  
211 McCoy, Jennifer SO St. George Catholic School 12:34.4 25:08.8  
212 Lemaitre, Emma JR St. Scholastica 12:34.4 25:08.8 133
213 Nezat, Emily JR Westminster Christian 12:34.4 25:08.8  
214 Watkins, Addison 7 St. Jean Vianney School 12:34.4 25:08.8  
215 Pittenger, Emma SR Episcopal 12:34.4 25:08.8  
216 Sarver, Caroline JR St. Scholastica 12:34.4 25:08.8 134
217 Barnhizer, Penny SR St. John 12:34.4 25:08.8  
218 Angerer, Renee SR St. Martin's 12:34.4 25:08.8 135
219 St. Germain, Lilli 7 Catholic, Point Coupee 12:34.4 25:08.8  
220 Hicks, Caroline JR St. Scholastica 12:34.4 25:08.8 136
221 Ricker, Harper SO St. Jean Vianney School 12:34.4 25:08.8  
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 1:42:54 20:34 81 4 6 19 25 27 29 39
2 1:42:55 20:35 84 2 13 16 17 36 44 45
3 Dominican 1:45:37 21:07 124 11 15 31 33 34 38 48
4 Vandebilt Catholic 1:45:01 21:00 128 7 9 18 43 51 64 86
5 Episcopal 1:44:58 20:59 132 1 8 24 41 58 70 72
6 St. Michael 1:50:06 22:01 216 32 35 40 53 56 61 65
7 1:50:29 22:05 225 22 23 54 57 69 98 134
8 White, E.D. 1:51:06 22:13 238 37 42 49 50 60 68 73
9 1:51:58 22:23 256 3 21 67 71 94 116 117
10 1:53:25 22:41 274 14 20 30 63 147 152  
11 1:54:37 22:55 292 26 46 47 83 90 125 150
12 St. Martin's 1:55:13 23:02 310 28 52 74 77 79 92  
13 1:59:57 23:59 409 5 84 85 111 124 126 142
14 2:02:55 24:35 437 62 66 75 76 158 171  
15 East Ascension 2:03:30 24:42 465 80 82 91 100 112 127 143
16 South Terrebonne 2:05:46 25:09 509 81 89 97 114 128 130 140
17 West Feliciana 2:07:00 25:24 526 10 102 113 148 153    
18 2:06:51 25:22 529 12 108 120 138 151 159 169
19 Zachary 2:06:55 25:23 539 78 101 104 121 135 139 157
20 2:08:42 25:44 560 93 103 109 110 145    
21 2:08:27 25:41 567 87 107 119 123 131 132 141
22 Teurlings Catholic 2:09:02 25:48 579 95 96 118 133 137 166  
23 Beau Chene 2:09:59 25:59 580 59 99 122 144 156 163 170
24 Dunham 2:10:08 26:01 587 88 106 115 129 149    
25 Assumption 2:10:52 26:10 596 55 105 136 146 154 155 161
26 2:31:32 30:18 818 160 162 164 165 167 168 172
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Stamey, Alicia SR Episcopal 6:20.7 19:02.1 1
2 Vaughn, Claire SR Holy Savior Menard 6:27.3 19:21.8 2
3 Stuntz, Tara SR Dutchtown 6:30.9 19:32.5 3
4 Hendry, Lauren SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:32.3 19:36.9 4
5 Rulh, Jessi SR Newman, Isidore 6:33.3 19:39.8 5
6 Bennett, Jennifer SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:36.3 19:48.7 6
7 Richoux, Madison SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:38.4 19:55.0 7
8 Schwab, Hayley SR Episcopal 6:38.9 19:56.7 8
9 Teuton, Leanna SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:41.3 20:03.8 9
10 Goff, Kelly West Feliciana 6:43.2 20:09.6 10
11 Doyle, Emily SR Dominican 6:45.4 20:16.1 11
12 Gause, Troianna SR Curtis, John 6:46.0 20:18.0  
13 Blanchard, Emily SR Hahnville 6:49.1 20:27.2 12
14 Hays, Hannah SR Holy Savior Menard 6:50.4 20:31.1 13
15 Desselle, Amber SR Parkview Baptist School 6:50.5 20:31.5 14
16 Becker, Ady SR Dominican 6:52.4 20:37.1 15
17 Vaughn, Katharine SR Holy Savior Menard 6:52.6 20:37.6 16
18 Hays, Addison SR Holy Savior Menard 6:54.9 20:44.5 17
19 Lindsey, Caroline SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:55.0 20:44.9 18
20 Dirks, Virginia SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:56.5 20:49.3 19
21 Whipp, Josie SR Parkview Baptist School 6:56.7 20:50.1 20
22 Poche, Phoebe SR Dutchtown 6:59.2 20:57.5 21
23 Crosby, Henly SR St. Scholastica 6:59.3 20:57.8 22
24 McHale, Molly SR St. Scholastica 7:03.0 21:09.0 23
25 Roper, Micah SR Runnels 7:04.5 21:13.4  
26 Broussard, Adele SR Episcopal 7:05.3 21:15.8 24
27 Andries, Claire SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:05.4 21:16.2 25
28 Smith, Jenna SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:06.0 21:18.0 26
29 Winters, Taylor SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:08.1 21:24.1 27
30 Bartholomew, Chloe SR St. Martin's 7:08.3 21:24.9 28
31 Lee, Annalane SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:08.8 21:26.2 29
32 Tate, Kameron SR Parkview Baptist School 7:09.7 21:29.0 30
33 Sequeira, Erin SR Dominican 7:10.1 21:30.2 31
34 Brumfield, Caitie SR St. Michael 7:10.3 21:30.9 32
35 Carriere, Colette SR Dominican 7:12.3 21:36.7 33
36 Redfearn, Caroline SR Dominican 7:12.6 21:37.7 34
37 Pendleton, Rachel SR St. Michael 7:13.5 21:40.3 35
38 Romero, Gabi SR Holy Savior Menard 7:13.6 21:40.6 36
39 Labat, Claire SR White, E.D. 7:14.3 21:42.8 37
40 Hensley, Caroline SR Dominican 7:16.0 21:48.0 38
41 Livingston, Leanne SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:16.7 21:50.0 39
42 Lavastida, Sara SR St. Michael 7:17.5 21:52.3 40
43 Underwood, Mary Kathryn SR Episcopal 7:17.7 21:53.1 41
44 Alexander, Annie SR White, E.D. 7:18.7 21:56.0 42
45 Fink, Ann SR Runnels 7:18.9 21:56.6  
46 Cazayoux, Katherine SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:19.1 21:57.3 43
47 Smith, Lark SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:20.4 22:01.0  
48 Michiels, Faith SR Holy Savior Menard 7:21.0 22:02.9 44
49 Webb, Grace SR Holy Savior Menard 7:22.0 22:05.9 45
50 Immel, Ashley SR Westminster Christian 7:22.4 22:07.2  
51 Olinde, Kristen SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:23.8 22:11.4 46
52 Guidry, Jenna SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:25.3 22:15.8 47
53 Bourg, Elizabeth SR Dominican 7:25.4 22:16.2 48
54 Schneider, Stella SR White, E.D. 7:25.5 22:16.5 49
55 Amedee, Maegan SR White, E.D. 7:25.7 22:16.9 50
56 Viator, Amelia SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:26.9 22:20.7 51
57 Imbornone, Anabella SR St. Martin's 7:27.3 22:21.7 52
58 Messonnier, Sam SR Dominican 7:27.6 22:22.6  
59 Saucier, Caroline SR St. Michael 7:28.5 22:25.5 53
60 Collura, Katie SR St. Scholastica 7:28.7 22:26.0 54
61 Mickens, Sydney SR Assumption 7:29.8 22:29.3 55
62 Laberteaux, Jacqueline SR Westminster Christian 7:31.5 22:34.4  
63 Long, Avery SR Holy Savior Menard 7:32.6 22:37.7  
64 Reinking, Claire SR St. Michael 7:32.7 22:38.0 56
65 Smith, Summer SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:34.0 22:42.0  
66 Weisinger, Caroline SR St. Scholastica 7:34.6 22:43.7 57
67 Bolton, Mary Katheri SR Episcopal 7:37.0 22:50.9 58
68 Devillier, Allison SR Beau Chene 7:37.7 22:53.0 59
69 Barrios, Bailey SR White, E.D. 7:38.3 22:54.7 60
70 Jonau, Brigette SR Dominican 7:38.6 22:55.6  
71 Tanner, Katie SR St. Michael 7:39.9 22:59.5 61
72 Pennington, Ellie SR University Lab 7:40.6 23:01.7 62
73 Tuttle, Meredith SR Parkview Baptist School 7:41.4 23:04.2 63
74 Domangue, Kylie SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:42.5 23:07.3 64
75 Doyle, Kaitlyn SR St. Michael 7:42.6 23:07.8 65
76 Bauder, Madison SR University Lab 7:43.8 23:11.4 66
77 Cameron, Katie SR Dutchtown 7:44.2 23:12.6 67
78 Perk, Madeline SR White, E.D. 7:44.4 23:13.0 68
79 McHale, Ellie SR St. Scholastica 7:44.5 23:13.4 69
80 Stauss, Jennie SR Episcopal 7:46.0 23:17.9 70
81 Sampey, Julia JR Holy Savior Menard 7:46.5 23:19.4  
82 Landry, Melissa SR Dutchtown 7:50.4 23:31.2 71
83 Titus, Julia SR St. Michael 7:51.3 23:33.9  
84 Reinecke, Ava SR Episcopal 7:52.9 23:38.5 72
85 Robichaux, Mary Grace SR White, E.D. 7:53.7 23:41.1 73
86 Ellis, Lauren SR St. Michael 7:53.9 23:41.7  
87 Bowden, Anna SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:54.2 23:42.4  
88 Titus, Emily SR St. Michael 7:54.5 23:43.3  
89 Bartholomew, Alexandra SR St. Martin's 7:54.7 23:44.0 74
90 Neupert, Anna SR St. Michael 7:55.9 23:47.6  
91 Thomas, Katherine SR University Lab 7:56.0 23:48.0 75
92 Richardson, Marien SR University Lab 7:56.2 23:48.6 76
93 Bartholomew, Isabella SR St. Martin's 7:56.7 23:49.9 77
94 Owen, Mary Emerson SR Episcopal 7:57.2 23:51.5  
95 Zweigle, Haley SR Zachary 7:57.5 23:52.4 78
96 Warren, Sophia SR St. Martin's 7:57.7 23:52.9 79
97 Alvarado, Wendy SR East Ascension 7:58.1 23:54.3 80
98 Boudreaux, Carley SR Lutcher 7:59.4 23:58.1  
99 Boudwin, Taylor SR South Terrebonne 8:00.4 24:01.2 81
100 Salomon, Elle SR Dominican 8:03.5 24:10.5  
101 DeCou, Maddison SR Covenant Christian 8:03.8 24:11.3  
102 Lejeune, Alicia SR East Ascension 8:04.8 24:14.4 82
103 Smith, Julia SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:05.3 24:15.7 83
104 Payne, Grace SR Newman, Isidore 8:05.6 24:16.8 84
105 Nowak, Laine SR Newman, Isidore 8:07.3 24:21.7 85
106 Vaughan, Victoria SR Holy Savior Menard 8:07.3 24:21.9  
107 Brewer, Kennedy SR Vandebilt Catholic 8:07.6 24:22.7 86
108 Fremin, Sarah SR Covenant Christian 8:08.0 24:23.8  
109 Tuminello, Jessica SR St. Michael 8:08.5 24:25.5  
110 Henry, Claudia SR Live Oak 8:09.2 24:27.6 87
111 LeBlanc, Anne SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 8:10.0 24:30.0  
112 Patterson, Courtney SR Dunham 8:11.4 24:34.0 88
113 Authement, Mikenzi SR South Terrebonne 8:11.7 24:34.9 89
114 Martin, Alexis SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:11.8 24:35.2  
115 Morrison, Reese JR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:12.3 24:36.7 90
116 Lejeune, Katherine SR East Ascension 8:13.1 24:39.3 91
117 Lafleur, Elise SR St. Martin's 8:13.8 24:41.3 92
118 Dupont, Adele SR White, E.D. 8:14.5 24:43.5  
119 Connella , Rebecca SR Pineville 8:14.6 24:43.8 93
120 Wong, Michelle SR Dutchtown 8:14.9 24:44.5 94
121 Godeau, Madison SR Teurlings Catholic 8:15.7 24:47.1 95
122 Granger, Courtney SR Teurlings Catholic 8:19.0 24:56.8 96
123 Gaubert, Leah SR Vandebilt Catholic 8:19.9 24:59.6  
124 Pellegrin, Lauren SR South Terrebonne 8:20.2 25:00.5 97
125 Blackwell, Mackensie SR St. Scholastica 8:20.6 25:01.6 98
126 Scruggins, Annie SR Beau Chene 8:20.7 25:02.0 99
127 Lejeune, Margaret SR East Ascension 8:21.0 25:03.0 100
128 Fontenot, Caroline SR Zachary 8:21.3 25:03.9 101
129 Barrow, Elizabeth West Feliciana 8:24.4 25:13.1 102
130 Hilburn, Sarah SR Pineville 8:25.2 25:15.6 103
131 Day, Rebecca SR Zachary 8:27.8 25:23.2 104
132 Dille, Anna SR Assumption 8:29.2 25:27.6 105
133 Venable, Ciara SR Dunham 8:30.9 25:32.7 106
134 Stringer, Kylie SR Live Oak 8:31.4 25:34.2 107
135 Elfert, Olivia SR White, E.D. 8:31.7 25:35.0  
136 Egle, Gabrielle SR Hahnville 8:31.9 25:35.5 108
137 Christman, Emily SR Pineville 8:32.1 25:36.1 109
138 Roes, Adrianna SR Pineville 8:33.2 25:39.5 110
139 Guillen, Zoe SR Newman, Isidore 8:33.3 25:39.8 111
140 Regira, Riley SR East Ascension 8:33.4 25:40.1 112
141 Mckinney, Elizabeth West Feliciana 8:33.5 25:40.5 113
142 Weaver, Faith SR South Terrebonne 8:34.0 25:42.0 114
143 McCollom, Virgina SR Dunham 8:34.2 25:42.5 115
144 Boudreaux, Madelene SR Dutchtown 8:35.4 25:46.0 116
145 Wong, Stephaine SR Dutchtown 8:36.0 25:47.8 117
146 Toups, Lucy SR Teurlings Catholic 8:36.3 25:48.8 118
147 Lastrapes, Mallory SR Westminster Christian 8:36.4 25:49.2  
148 Angelle, Baker SR Live Oak 8:36.7 25:50.0 119
149 Dantin, Brianna SR Hahnville 8:36.9 25:50.5 120
150 Brunson, Ali SR Zachary 8:37.8 25:53.4 121
151 Hayes, Stephanie SR Beau Chene 8:39.3 25:57.7 122
152 Landry, Lindsay SR Episcopal 8:39.6 25:58.8  
153 Butler, Rylie SR Live Oak 8:39.8 25:59.3 123
154 Stanley, Helena SR Newman, Isidore 8:40.0 25:59.8 124
155 Major, Emily SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:43.3 26:09.9 125
156 Hidalgo, Grace SR Dutchtown 8:43.5 26:10.3  
157 Caspi, Gal SR Newman, Isidore 8:46.0 26:18.0 126
158 Gautreau, McKenna SR East Ascension 8:47.5 26:22.4 127
159 Simon, Brianna SR South Terrebonne 8:49.5 26:28.3 128
160 Wisniewski, Camryn SR Dominican 8:50.4 26:31.2  
161 Sharbaugh, Alyssa SR Dunham 8:50.5 26:31.4 129
162 Hildalgo, Megan SR South Terrebonne 8:50.7 26:32.0 130
163 Stewart, Madeline SR Live Oak 8:52.2 26:36.6 131
164 Case, Kelsey SR Live Oak 8:53.0 26:39.0 132
165 Mitchell, Madison SR Teurlings Catholic 8:53.5 26:40.5 133
166 Boudreaux, Abigail SR St. Scholastica 8:54.2 26:42.4 134
167 Buell, Kallista SR Zachary 8:54.4 26:43.0 135
168 Schmitt, Claire SR St. Scholastica 8:55.3 26:45.8  
169 Daigle, Hallie SR Assumption 8:55.7 26:47.0 136
170 Brasseaux, Saylor SR Teurlings Catholic 8:56.6 26:49.7 137
171 Robinson, Shelby SR Hahnville 8:58.4 26:55.1 138
172 Hurst, Olivia SR Zachary 8:59.5 26:58.5 139
173 Pellegrin, Blake SR South Terrebonne 8:59.7 26:59.1 140
174 Hawk, Alex SR Dutchtown 9:01.2 27:03.6  
175 Rabie, Alyssa SR Holy Savior Menard 9:01.4 27:04.0  
176 Robinson, Kayce SR Live Oak 9:02.1 27:06.2 141
177 Dufour, Sarah SR White, E.D. 9:03.3 27:09.8  
178 Freeman, Emma SR Newman, Isidore 9:03.4 27:10.0 142
179 Drivon, Sarah SR St. Scholastica 9:05.6 27:16.6  
180 Broussard, Abbey SR Westminster Christian 9:06.0 27:17.8  
181 Gautreau, Brynnen SR East Ascension 9:06.6 27:19.6 143
182 Lanclos, Bailee SR Beau Chene 9:06.7 27:20.1 144
183 Bell, Riley SR Pineville 9:09.4 27:28.2 145
184 Savoy, Madelin SR Assumption 9:09.7 27:29.1 146
185 Richard, Madelene SR Dutchtown 9:09.9 27:29.5  
186 Tate, Karson SR Parkview Baptist School 9:10.3 27:30.8 147
187 Smith, Caroline West Feliciana 9:13.5 27:40.5 148
188 McFeaters, Eleanor SR Dunham 9:16.1 27:48.1 149
189 Carey, Carter SR Newman, Isidore 9:17.7 27:52.9  
190 Chustz, Bailey SR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:19.5 27:58.3 150
191 Matherne, Lyndsey SR Hahnville 9:21.2 28:03.4 151
192 Magee, Katelyn SR Live Oak 9:21.5 28:04.5  
193 Broussard, Madison SR Parkview Baptist School 9:21.8 28:05.2 152
194 Bueche, Elizabeth SR St. John 9:22.2 28:06.4  
195 Griffin, Alaina SR Live Oak 9:22.7 28:08.0  
196 Tully, Fiona West Feliciana 9:25.7 28:17.0 153
197 Mora, Madison SR Christian Life 9:26.5 28:19.4  
198 Gibbens, Allie SR St. Scholastica 9:27.5 28:22.5  
199 Giandelone, Hanna SR Assumption 9:33.3 28:39.7 154
200 Breaux, Alli SR Assumption 9:33.5 28:40.4 155
201 Picou, Courtney SR South Terrebonne 9:34.0 28:42.0  
202 Clark, Paige SR Beau Chene 9:35.6 28:46.6 156
203 Beard, Morgan SR Zachary 9:36.6 28:49.7 157
204 Garner, Elaine Holland SR University Lab 9:41.9 29:05.5 158
205 Buckhalter, Elizabeth SR Live Oak 9:47.4 29:22.0  
206 Remondet, Megan SR East Ascension 9:49.2 29:27.5  
207 Arabie, Madison SR Hahnville 9:49.3 29:27.9 159
208 Staid, Victoria SR Zachary 9:51.7 29:35.0  
209 Mock, Naomi SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:53.1 29:39.1 160
210 Diaz, Lauren SR Christian Life 9:53.2 29:39.5  
211 Mabile, Kennedy SR Assumption 9:57.3 29:51.7 161
212 Yorek, Meredyth SR Episcopal 9:58.1 29:54.3  
213 Johnson, Maddy SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 10:04.5 30:13.4 162
214 Clause, Celeste SR Beau Chene 10:07.1 30:21.2 163
215 Bourque, Vicky SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 10:08.0 30:23.9 164
216 Aimee, Martin SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 10:08.6 30:25.7  
217 Smith, Savannah JR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 10:11.0 30:33.0 165
218 Richard, Sydney SR Teurlings Catholic 10:11.4 30:34.0 166
219 Daigle, Brianna SR Assumption 10:12.4 30:37.2  
220 DeLaune, Madison SR Live Oak 10:12.6 30:37.6  
221 Royal, Chyna JR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 10:14.6 30:43.6 167
222 Sexton, Tristyn SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 10:16.0 30:47.9 168
223 Vicknair, Madison SR Hahnville 10:16.6 30:49.8 169
224 Papizan, Hannah SR Christian Life 10:20.0 31:00.0  
225 Hidalgo, Emily SR Beau Chene 10:22.5 31:07.3 170
226 Ross, Morgan SR University Lab 10:22.6 31:07.7 171
227 Winters, Jordan SR Christian Life 10:23.5 31:10.4  
228 Boudreaux, Maddy SR Assumption 10:26.6 31:19.6  
229 Byers, Lena SR Live Oak 10:30.8 31:32.3  
230 Guidry, Claudia SR St. Scholastica 10:39.4 31:58.0  
231 Pope, Gracie SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 10:47.0 32:20.8 172
232 Archelleta, Jasmine SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 10:48.0 32:23.8  
233 Pontiff, Amy SR Beau Chene 10:49.1 32:27.2  
234 Fortenberry, Rebecca SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 10:49.1 32:27.2  
235 Medine, Kesleigh SR Assumption 10:49.1 32:27.2  
236 Gatte, Chloe SR Beau Chene 10:49.1 32:27.2  
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Paul's 1:21:50 16:22 59 1 6 9 19 24 31 33
2 Brother Martin 1:22:38 16:31 78 2 3 15 18 40 42 47
3 Episcopal 1:23:54 16:46 101 5 7 20 30 39 43 49
4 Catholic, Baton Rouge 1:23:58 16:47 104 4 16 17 32 35 45 48
5 Holy Cross 1:24:31 16:54 123 11 13 22 36 41 50 54
6 1:26:24 17:16 187 12 26 28 55 66 151 152
7 St. Michael 1:26:23 17:16 192 10 21 44 57 60 69 89
8 St. Martin's 1:30:07 18:01 270 8 23 25 37 177 200 202
9 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:28:50 17:46 288 46 51 52 65 74 81 100
10 1:31:45 18:21 361 14 61 72 103 111 121 124
11 1:32:18 18:27 377 59 70 73 80 95 108 127
12 South Terrebonne 1:32:27 18:29 379 53 64 77 84 101 107 129
13 1:34:29 18:53 441 62 78 85 104 112 134 173
14 West Feliciana 1:35:17 19:03 457 58 90 93 98 118 143 148
15 Zachary 1:35:18 19:03 481 56 63 83 139 140 145 176
16 Teurlings Catholic 1:36:44 19:20 502 29 38 136 149 150 156 163
17 1:36:48 19:21 508 34 82 119 131 142 159  
18 1:36:47 19:21 518 68 106 109 110 125 132 138
19 1:39:25 19:53 554 27 88 116 137 186    
20 1:38:34 19:42 568 86 99 120 130 133 141 147
21 1:39:19 19:51 569 75 87 115 126 166 171 188
22 Assumption 1:39:03 19:48 573 67 97 117 135 157 190 191
23 1:41:38 20:19 637 94 105 123 154 161 164 170
23 1:41:54 20:22 637 79 91 144 158 165 212 218
25 1:44:07 20:49 647 76 102 114 160 195    
26 1:45:31 21:06 703 92 122 128 169 192 198  
27 Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 1:46:35 21:19 745 71 153 162 179 180    
28 Beau Chene 1:47:54 21:34 778 96 167 168 172 175 185 196
29 2:03:28 24:41 922 113 184 206 208 211 213 217
30 St. John 2:00:22 24:04 928 146 178 181 209 214    
31 Dunham 2:01:21 24:16 945 155 193 197 199 201    
32 2:02:55 24:35 961 174 187 189 204 207 215 216
33 East Ascension 2:02:58 24:35 967 182 183 194 203 205 210  
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Coston, Eric SR St. Paul's 5:04.7 15:13.9 1
2 Courrege', Hayden SR Brother Martin 5:17.9 15:53.5 2
3 Appleton, Hunter SR Brother Martin 5:19.1 15:57.3 3
4 Laville, Thomas SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:23.2 16:09.5 4
5 Barthel, Zachery SR Curtis, John 5:25.8 16:17.3  
6 Schafer, Kenny SR Episcopal 5:26.5 16:19.5 5
7 Bertucci, Jonathan SR St. Paul's 5:26.9 16:20.5 6
8 Lee, Michael SR Episcopal 5:27.6 16:22.7 7
9 Kellum, Samuel SR St. Martin's 5:28.2 16:24.6 8
10 Elliott, Patrick SR St. Paul's 5:29.1 16:27.1 9
11 Landry, Alexander SR St. Michael 5:29.3 16:27.8 10
12 Martin, Cade SR Holy Cross 5:29.4 16:28.2 11
13 Marcello, Lucas SR White, E.D. 5:30.0 16:29.9 12
14 Baldassaro, Blake SR Holy Cross 5:31.8 16:35.4 13
15 Brown, Michael SR Newman, Isidore 5:33.0 16:39.0 14
16 Crowley, Benjamin SR Brother Martin 5:34.0 16:41.8 15
17 Carter, Jr., Randy SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 5:34.1 16:42.3  
18 Dugas, Caleb SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:34.3 16:42.9 16
19 LaLonde, James SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:35.4 16:46.1 17
20 Epps, Tyler SR Brother Martin 5:36.3 16:48.7 18
21 Sullivan, Colin SR St. Paul's 5:36.8 16:50.4 19
22 Kennedy, William SR Episcopal 5:37.2 16:51.6 20
23 Callegan, Reed SR St. Michael 5:38.0 16:54.0 21
24 Monthey, Teo SR Holy Cross 5:38.5 16:55.5 22
25 Bone, Benjamin SR St. Martin's 5:38.7 16:56.0 23
26 Elliott, Henry SR St. Paul's 5:39.6 16:58.6 24
27 Coleman, Rico SR St. Martin's 5:40.0 16:59.8 25
28 Avants, Samuel SR White, E.D. 5:40.4 17:01.1 26
29 Mathis, Kirk SR Holy Rosary 5:40.5 17:01.5  
30 Matthews, Samuel SR Runnels 5:40.9 17:02.5 27
31 Bourgeios, Race SR White, E.D. 5:41.1 17:03.3 28
32 Femmer, George SR Teurlings Catholic 5:41.4 17:04.1 29
33 Frazier, Graham SR Episcopal 5:41.6 17:04.7 30
34 Verret, Jack SR St. Paul's 5:41.8 17:05.2 31
35 Sarrazin, Collin SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:42.3 17:06.8 32
36 Durio, Frankie SR St. Paul's 5:42.6 17:07.8 33
37 Farris, Cameron SR Pineville 5:43.0 17:09.0 34
38 Hedges, Collin SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:44.7 17:13.9 35
39 Sequeira, Adam SR Holy Cross 5:44.8 17:14.4 36
40 Monier, Bryce SR St. Martin's 5:45.0 17:15.0 37
41 Meche, Conner SR Teurlings Catholic 5:45.2 17:15.5 38
42 Jackson, Kris SR Episcopal 5:45.5 17:16.3 39
43 Kern, Reid SR Brother Martin 5:45.7 17:17.1 40
44 Terminie, Trent SR Holy Cross 5:46.0 17:17.8 41
45 Perez, Marco SR Brother Martin 5:46.2 17:18.6 42
46 Broussard, Austin SR Episcopal 5:46.6 17:19.6 43
47 Hebert, Luke SR St. Michael 5:47.4 17:22.1 44
48 Durnin, Josh SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:47.7 17:22.9 45
49 Anthon, David SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:47.8 17:23.2 46
50 Champagne, Michael SR Brother Martin 5:48.1 17:24.2 47
51 Miller, Harold SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:48.5 17:25.5 48
52 Whitehurst, David SR Episcopal 5:48.7 17:25.9 49
53 Lincoln, Dominic SR Holy Cross 5:49.0 17:26.8 50
54 Lucas, Logan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:49.4 17:28.1 51
55 Leggio, Brandon SR Episcopal 5:50.2 17:30.4  
56 Robertson, Tristan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:50.4 17:31.2 52
57 Harris, John SR Episcopal 5:50.8 17:32.3  
58 Lebouef, Aaron SR South Terrebonne 5:52.6 17:37.7 53
59 Wagner, Chris SR Holy Cross 5:53.5 17:40.4 54
60 Barrilleaux, Jay SR White, E.D. 5:53.8 17:41.4 55
61 Bennett, Christopher SR Zachary 5:54.0 17:41.8 56
62 Moran, Jack SR University Lab 5:54.3 17:42.7  
63 Laville, Peter SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:54.5 17:43.5  
64 Wells, Darius SR Broadmoor 5:54.6 17:43.8  
65 Peek, Robert SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:55.1 17:45.1  
66 Brignac, Jeffery SR St. Michael 5:56.2 17:48.5 57
67 Sullivan, Chandler SR West Feliciana 5:56.3 17:48.7 58
68 Scalisi, Bradon SR Holy Savior Menard 5:56.3 17:48.9 59
69 Porte, Jake SR St. Paul's 5:56.7 17:49.9  
70 Callegan, Adam SR St. Michael 5:57.2 17:51.6 60
71 Gainey, John SR Newman, Isidore 5:57.7 17:53.0 61
72 Snell, Alec SR Dutchtown 5:57.8 17:53.4 62
73 Grice, Benjamin SR Zachary 6:00.5 18:01.3 63
74 Matise, Chris SR Curtis, John 6:00.8 18:02.4  
75 Robichaux, Lane SR South Terrebonne 6:01.0 18:03.0 64
76 King, Andrew SR Walker 6:01.3 18:03.9  
77 Miller, Brian SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:02.8 18:08.4  
78 Gildig, Dawson SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:02.9 18:08.7 65
79 Robichaux, Zachary SR White, E.D. 6:03.1 18:09.2 66
80 Washington, Trevontae SR Assumption 6:03.2 18:09.6 67
81 Smith, Dylan SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:04.0 18:11.8 68
82 Bull, Brandon SR St. Michael 6:04.5 18:13.5 69
83 Milton, Kent SR Holy Savior Menard 6:04.8 18:14.3 70
84 Keller, Alex SR Curtis, John 6:05.2 18:15.5  
85 Al-Mustafa, Khidhr SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:05.5 18:16.5 71
86 Dry, Parker SR Newman, Isidore 6:05.7 18:17.1 72
87 Cox, Cyrus SR Holy Savior Menard 6:06.0 18:17.8 73
88 Donnes, John Ross SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:06.6 18:19.7 74
89 Anderson, Eric SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:07.1 18:21.2  
90 Baier, Jeremy SR Brother Martin 6:07.6 18:22.8  
91 Sullivan, Blaine SR St. Paul's 6:08.4 18:25.0  
92 Lemoine, Jason SR St. Paul's 6:10.3 18:30.8  
93 Mire, Allen SR Hahnville 6:11.1 18:33.2 75
94 McCulloch, Dawson SR Parkview Baptist School 6:11.4 18:34.0 76
95 Alexander, Kyle SR Brother Martin 6:11.6 18:34.8  
96 Naquin, Nathaniel SR South Terrebonne 6:12.9 18:38.5 77
97 Hattier, Zachary SR Dutchtown 6:14.4 18:43.2 78
98 Rome, Carter SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:14.6 18:43.8  
99 Davis, Devin SR Westminster Christian 6:14.8 18:44.4 79
100 McMickens, Quint SR Holy Savior Menard 6:15.0 18:44.9 80
101 Vitrano, Jude SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:15.2 18:45.6 81
102 Carter, Rodney SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 6:15.4 18:46.1  
103 Levy, Justin SR Brother Martin 6:15.7 18:47.0  
104 Etier, Austin SR Pineville 6:15.8 18:47.3 82
105 Thompson, Tyler SR Brother Martin 6:16.0 18:47.8  
106 Bennett, Andrew SR Zachary 6:16.1 18:48.2 83
107 Schlottman, Alex SR St. Paul's 6:16.4 18:49.1  
108 Aucoin, Robin SR South Terrebonne 6:16.6 18:49.8 84
109 Sherman, Zachary SR Dutchtown 6:16.8 18:50.2 85
110 Stephens, Cayden SR Live Oak 6:18.0 18:53.9 86
111 Badeaux, Drake SR Hahnville 6:18.3 18:54.9 87
112 Bergeron, Evan SR Walker 6:18.5 18:55.5  
113 Fairley, Jonathan SR Runnels 6:20.0 19:00.0 88
114 Ledet, William SR St. Michael 6:20.6 19:01.8 89
115 Williamson, Everitt SR West Feliciana 6:21.3 19:03.9 90
116 Edmonds, Andrew SR Covenant Christian 6:21.5 19:04.5  
117 Burleigh, Michael SR Westminster Christian 6:21.7 19:05.1 91
118 Mitchell, Brady SR Curtis, John 6:22.8 19:08.4  
119 Gueho, Bradley SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:23.4 19:10.0 92
120 Semmes, Nate SR West Feliciana 6:24.1 19:12.3 93
121 Suire, Michael SR David Thibodaux STEM 6:24.3 19:12.8 94
122 Luke, Ascher SR Holy Savior Menard 6:24.4 19:13.1 95
123 Scruggins, Oscar SR Beau Chene 6:24.8 19:14.3 96
124 Breaux, Tristan SR Assumption 6:24.9 19:14.7 97
125 Fudge, Hunter SR West Feliciana 6:25.1 19:15.1 98
126 Peters, Justin SR Live Oak 6:25.3 19:15.7 99
127 Ourso, Clayton SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:25.4 19:16.0 100
128 Harp, Will SR St. Paul's 6:25.8 19:17.3  
129 Hugenroth, Thomas SR Episcopal 6:26.0 19:18.0  
130 Hildalgo, Brad SR South Terrebonne 6:26.2 19:18.6 101
131 McCulloch, Carter SR Parkview Baptist School 6:26.5 19:19.4 102
132 Zara, Conor SR Newman, Isidore 6:26.9 19:20.6 103
133 McBride, Parker SR Dutchtown 6:27.3 19:21.9 104
134 Sisk, Stanton SR David Thibodaux STEM 6:27.7 19:22.9 105
135 Hohensee, Gabe SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:28.1 19:24.1 106
136 Picou, Justin SR South Terrebonne 6:28.4 19:25.2 107
137 Babcock, Trevor SR Episcopal 6:28.9 19:26.7  
138 Seeling, Jacob SR Holy Savior Menard 6:29.4 19:28.0 108
139 Lennix, Joshua SR Holy Cross 6:29.7 19:28.9  
140 McCullough, Cole SR St. Michael 6:30.4 19:31.0  
141 Folse, Michael SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:30.6 19:31.6 109
142 LeBlanc, Lane SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:30.9 19:32.7 110
143 Crowley, Thomas SR Holy Rosary 6:31.4 19:34.2  
144 Simon, Wesley SR Holy Rosary 6:31.7 19:35.1  
145 Freeman, David SR Newman, Isidore 6:31.9 19:35.6 111
146 Dawson, Patrick SR St. Michael 6:32.4 19:37.2  
147 Snell, Mason SR Dutchtown 6:33.8 19:41.4 112
148 Tanner, Blaise SR St. Michael 6:34.3 19:42.7  
149 Schouest, Kaleb SR Plaquemine 6:35.1 19:45.2 113
150 Beard, Nick SR Parkview Baptist School 6:35.3 19:45.8 114
151 Batt, Hunter SR Hahnville 6:35.7 19:47.1 115
152 Rankins, Isaiah SR Southern Lab 6:36.1 19:48.1  
153 Matthews, Alexander SR Runnels 6:36.5 19:49.3 116
154 Bergeron, Ethan SR Walker 6:37.6 19:52.6  
155 Carter, Dekylin SR Assumption 6:38.5 19:55.5 117
156 Hennessy, Drew SR West Feliciana 6:39.3 19:57.9 118
157 Marcotte, Douglas SR Pineville 6:39.6 19:58.7 119
158 Nicholas, Broderick SR Live Oak 6:40.1 20:00.1 120
159 McInnis, Todd SR Episcopal 6:40.4 20:01.2  
160 Thomas, Erron SR Newman, Isidore 6:41.1 20:03.1 121
161 O'Callaghan, Travis SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:41.9 20:05.7 122
162 Thibodeaux, Jude SR David Thibodaux STEM 6:42.1 20:06.1 123
163 Brannon, John SR Newman, Isidore 6:42.2 20:06.6 124
164 Morvant, Phillip SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:42.5 20:07.4 125
165 Dines, William SR Hahnville 6:42.7 20:08.0 126
166 Coreil, Brandon SR Holy Savior Menard 6:42.8 20:08.4 127
167 Naquin, Jacob SR St. Michael 6:43.0 20:09.0  
168 Bondy, Hays SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:43.3 20:09.7 128
169 Robichaux, Patrick SR South Terrebonne 6:43.7 20:11.1 129
170 Giering, Parker SR Live Oak 6:43.9 20:11.6 130
171 Siebeniecher , Josh SR Pineville 6:44.1 20:12.1 131
172 Baudier, Fisher JR Holy Savior Menard 6:44.2 20:12.6  
173 Cazayoux, Ben SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:44.4 20:13.0 132
174 Mears, Landon SR Live Oak 6:44.5 20:13.3 133
175 Freeman, Robert SR Newman, Isidore 6:44.6 20:13.7  
176 Adler, John SR Newman, Isidore 6:44.8 20:14.4  
177 LeBoeuf, Jackson SR Dutchtown 6:45.2 20:15.4 134
178 Richard, Quinn SR Assumption 6:45.4 20:16.2 135
179 Houston, Joe SR Teurlings Catholic 6:45.9 20:17.5 136
180 Mayeaux, Daniel SR Runnels 6:46.2 20:18.5 137
181 DeBlieux, Jacob SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:46.6 20:19.6 138
182 Vicknair, Jackson SR Brother Martin 6:46.8 20:20.3  
183 Burns, Joshua SR Zachary 6:47.6 20:22.8 139
184 Bennett, Daniel SR Zachary 6:48.1 20:24.3 140
185 Loper, Daniel SR Live Oak 6:51.1 20:33.2 141
186 Leboeuf, Layne SR South Terrebonne 6:51.8 20:35.2  
187 Clark, Will SR St. Michael 6:53.7 20:40.9  
188 Nelson, Josh SR Pineville 6:54.0 20:42.0 142
189 Morvant, Luke SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:54.8 20:44.4  
190 McMillan, Luke SR West Feliciana 6:55.1 20:45.3 143
191 Duggal, Srijan SR Newman, Isidore 6:55.7 20:47.1  
192 Moore, Jacob SR Westminster Christian 6:55.9 20:47.6 144
193 Cagle, Hayden SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:56.0 20:48.0  
194 Ackman, Thomas SR Zachary 6:57.2 20:51.6 145
195 Espenan, Payne SR Holy Cross 6:57.7 20:53.1  
196 Guidry, Nathan SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:57.8 20:53.4  
197 Little, Brennan SR St. John 6:58.0 20:54.0 146
198 Stafford, Jase SR Live Oak 6:58.8 20:56.4 147
199 Shubert, Blake SR Live Oak 6:59.0 20:56.8  
200 Godke, Emery SR West Feliciana 6:59.3 20:57.8 148
201 Breaux, Reid SR Teurlings Catholic 7:00.0 21:00.0 149
202 Akrim, Hesham SR Broadmoor 7:01.2 21:03.6  
203 Verdicanna, Ashton SR West Feliciana 7:01.5 21:04.3  
204 Broussard, Gavin SR Teurlings Catholic 7:02.6 21:07.8 150
205 Alonzo, Chris SR Newman, Isidore 7:04.4 21:13.2  
206 Robichaux, Taylor SR White, E.D. 7:04.8 21:14.3 151
207 Beeson, Dillion SR Live Oak 7:05.4 21:16.2  
208 Griffin, Matthew SR White, E.D. 7:06.1 21:18.1 152
209 Williams, Brandon SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:06.5 21:19.4 153
210 Nezat, Colin SR David Thibodaux STEM 7:06.9 21:20.7 154
211 Guidry, Delvin SR South Terrebonne 7:07.8 21:23.4  
212 Ray, Cameron SR White, E.D. 7:08.4 21:25.1  
213 Weber, Ben SR Dunham 7:08.8 21:26.4 155
214 Harris, Peter SR Teurlings Catholic 7:09.0 21:26.8 156
215 LeBlanc, Matthew SR Assumption 7:09.2 21:27.6 157
216 Burleigh, John SR Westminster Christian 7:09.4 21:28.2 158
217 Guillory, Matt SR Holy Savior Menard 7:10.7 21:32.1  
218 Constant, Phillip SR White, E.D. 7:10.9 21:32.5  
219 Ambrose, Tristen SR Pineville 7:11.5 21:34.5 159
220 Noe, Nic SR Parkview Baptist School 7:11.8 21:35.3 160
221 Rhodes, William SR David Thibodaux STEM 7:12.2 21:36.4 161
222 John, Saulomon SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:12.4 21:37.1 162
223 Le Clercq, Douglas SR Newman, Isidore 7:12.6 21:37.8  
224 LeBlanc, Nick SR Teurlings Catholic 7:13.9 21:41.6 163
225 Valure, Brice SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:16.0 21:48.0  
226 Espinosa, Jacobo SR David Thibodaux STEM 7:16.2 21:48.5 164
227 Metoyer, Derek SR Westminster Christian 7:16.7 21:50.0 165
228 Davison, Brandon SR Hahnville 7:18.9 21:56.5 166
229 Simon, Nicholas SR Beau Chene 7:19.5 21:58.4 167
230 Robertson, Julian SR Lutcher 7:19.7 21:58.9  
231 Boquet, Houston SR South Terrebonne 7:19.8 21:59.4  
232 Smith, Tylus SR Beau Chene 7:20.1 22:00.3 168
233 Morel, Nick SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:20.4 22:01.0 169
234 Judice, Seth SR David Thibodaux STEM 7:20.9 22:02.7 170
235 Zeringue, Ashton SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:21.4 22:04.0  
236 Hebert, Bryce SR Hahnville 7:22.6 22:07.6 171
237 Brown, Reese SR David Thibodaux STEM 7:23.8 22:11.2  
238 Chaney, Logan SR David Thibodaux STEM 7:24.1 22:12.1  
239 Allen, Kody SR Teurlings Catholic 7:24.3 22:12.9  
240 Saunders, Amari SR Beau Chene 7:26.5 22:19.4 172
241 May, Brian SR Dutchtown 7:27.4 22:22.1 173
242 Lillie, Dakota SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:27.5 22:22.5 174
243 Hebert, Bryce SR Beau Chene 7:27.7 22:22.9 175
244 Simmons, Travis SR Zachary 7:27.9 22:23.6 176
245 Groff, Tyler SR Dutchtown 7:29.7 22:29.0  
246 Lazard, Jordan SR Zachary 7:29.8 22:29.4  
247 McCollum, Evan SR St. Martin's 7:30.9 22:32.6 177
248 Stelly, Spencer SR Holy Savior Menard 7:31.6 22:34.8  
249 Bucher, Benjamin SR St. John 7:32.6 22:37.6 178
250 Bonner, Matthew SR Holy Cross 7:33.0 22:39.0  
251 Galvan, Darmar SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:33.4 22:40.1 179
252 Dalberg, Jack SR Live Oak 7:33.6 22:40.7  
253 Stevens, Joshua SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:34.4 22:43.0 180
254 Traigle, Jamison SR St. John 7:36.6 22:49.8 181
255 Garibaldi, Jamie SR East Ascension 7:37.3 22:51.7 182
256 Broussard, Brennan SR Teurlings Catholic 7:37.7 22:52.9  
257 Thibodeaux, Zachary SR Teurlings Catholic 7:38.0 22:53.9  
258 Magee, LaJuan SR East Ascension 7:40.9 23:02.7 183
259 Myers, Matthew SR David Thibodaux STEM 7:41.4 23:04.2  
260 Williams, DeTrell SR Plaquemine 7:43.7 23:11.0 184
261 Hebert, Coby SR Beau Chene 7:44.8 23:14.3 185
262 Knowles, Phoenix SR Runnels 7:45.0 23:15.0 186
263 Nagle, Noah SR Dutchtown 7:45.2 23:15.5  
264 Bahaman, Cy SR Dutchtown 7:46.2 23:18.6  
265 Rea, Justin SR West Feliciana 7:46.7 23:20.1  
266 Purpera, Bryce SR East Iberville 7:48.2 23:24.5  
267 Klienpeter, Caleb SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:48.7 23:25.9 187
268 Knight, Kyle SR Zachary 7:51.0 23:32.9  
269 Champague, Hunter SR South Terrebonne 7:51.7 23:34.9  
270 Crotwell, Ronin SR Hahnville 7:53.4 23:40.1 188
271 Hatfield, Zach SR Dutchtown 7:53.6 23:40.6  
272 Collins, Dawson SR South Terrebonne 7:56.8 23:50.2  
273 Dousay, Layton SO Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:57.3 23:51.9 189
274 Broussard, Noah SR Assumption 7:57.9 23:53.6 190
275 Anderman, Hunter SR Assumption 7:59.3 23:57.8 191
276 Elliott, Ethan SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:01.8 24:05.2 192
277 Layne-Chee, Shaun-Isaac SR Holy Rosary 8:03.4 24:10.0  
278 Hernandez, Evan SR Teurlings Catholic 8:03.5 24:10.5  
279 Samaha, Nick SR Dunham 8:03.9 24:11.5 193
280 Noble, Ethan SR Live Oak 8:08.0 24:23.8  
281 Allen, Mack SR East Ascension 8:12.1 24:36.2 194
282 Park, Bryce SR Parkview Baptist School 8:17.8 24:53.3 195
283 Henry, John SR Beau Chene 8:19.1 24:57.3 196
284 McMahan, Michael SR Dunham 8:22.1 25:06.1 197
285 May, Connor SR University Lab 8:23.2 25:09.5  
286 Fabre, Hayden SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:23.4 25:10.1 198
287 Monzon, Joseph SR Dunham 8:23.7 25:11.0 199
288 Devall, Andrew SR St. Martin's 8:25.0 25:14.8 200
289 Courville, Nolan SR Dunham 8:28.8 25:26.4 201
290 Miles, Elliot SR Dutchtown 8:29.8 25:29.3  
291 Marcello, Vincent SR St. Martin's 8:38.8 25:56.4 202
292 Melancon, Cameron SR East Ascension 8:44.3 26:12.7 203
293 Sexton, Ty SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:45.1 26:15.3 204
294 Ortiz, Francisco SR East Ascension 8:45.2 26:15.6 205
295 Dempsey, Tyson SR Plaquemine 8:50.5 26:31.4 206
296 Thomas, London SR Hahnville 8:50.7 26:32.0  
297 Elliot, James SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:00.2 27:00.5 207
298 Brown, Eric SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 9:00.2 27:00.5  
299 Mosby, Karsten SR Plaquemine 9:00.2 27:00.5 208
300 Stassi, Jake SR St. John 9:00.2 27:00.5 209
301 Cantrelle, Connor SR Lutcher 9:00.2 27:00.5  
302 Governale, Mason SR East Ascension 9:00.2 27:00.5 210
303 Kidder, Craig SR Beau Chene 9:00.2 27:00.5  
304 Collins, Anthony SR Plaquemine 9:00.2 27:00.5 211
305 Knott, Samuel SR Beau Chene 9:00.2 27:00.5  
306 Nabor, Donald SR East Iberville 9:00.2 27:00.5  
307 Doucet, Matthew SR Beau Chene 9:00.2 27:00.5  
308 Alford, Dylan SR Christian Life 9:00.2 27:00.5  
309 McGovern, Christian SR Westminster Christian 9:00.2 27:00.5 212
310 Mosby, Tydrik SR Plaquemine 9:00.2 27:00.5 213
311 David, Josh SR St. John 9:00.2 27:00.5 214
312 Bourque, Josh SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:00.2 27:00.5 215
313 Cart, Joseph SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:00.2 27:00.5 216
314 Russ, Davonte SR Plaquemine 9:00.2 27:00.5 217
315 Barbee, Dominic SR Plaquemine 9:00.2 27:00.5  
316 Ray, Adam SR East Iberville 9:00.2 27:00.5  
317 Williams, Alex SR East Iberville 9:00.2 27:00.5  
318 Sparks, Nic SR Westminster Christian 9:00.2 27:00.5 218
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Catholic, Baton Rouge 59:55 11:59 44 2 3 4 5 30 31 35
2 1:00:22 12:04 57 1 10 11 13 22 23 32
3 St. Paul's 1:01:50 12:22 84 6 12 15 24 27 38 67
4 Episcopal 1:02:13 12:26 92 8 9 16 26 33 61 66
5 1:05:16 13:03 161 19 20 39 40 43 60 72
6 1:07:58 13:35 235 28 46 48 51 62 75 77
7 1:09:13 13:50 274 42 53 57 58 64 73 158
8 1:09:24 13:52 289 21 45 50 69 104 112 113
9 Metairie Park Country Day 1:09:11 13:50 298 17 29 80 82 90 101  
10 West Feliciana 1:10:25 14:05 319 47 54 59 65 94 100 107
11 1:10:28 14:05 326 25 36 81 87 97 126 127
12 1:10:18 14:03 336 14 68 78 83 93 115 138
13 1:10:46 14:09 337 34 37 79 85 102 151 167
14 1:11:07 14:13 344 41 56 70 71 106 170 173
15 1:13:09 14:37 405 44 86 88 91 96 105 132
16 1:13:05 14:37 412 49 74 76 99 114 134 144
17 Dunham 1:13:24 14:40 433 7 95 98 110 123 124 145
18 1:13:34 14:42 436 18 63 111 116 128 130 142
19 1:21:35 16:19 568 52 89 122 137 168    
20 1:19:23 15:52 570 84 103 109 135 139 156 159
21 1:20:17 16:03 599 92 108 125 133 141 155 172
22 St. Martin's 1:23:56 16:47 639 55 131 136 157 160    
23 St. John 1:23:58 16:47 679 117 121 143 146 152 153 166
24 1:27:06 17:25 703 118 120 129 161 175 176 177
25 1:26:38 17:19 719 119 140 148 150 162 169 171
26 Christian Life 1:31:31 18:18 777 147 149 154 163 164 165 174
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cook, Blake JR St. Aloysius 5:45.6 11:31.2 1
2 Cuntz, Christopher SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:48.6 11:37.2 2
3 Bella, Luke SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:51.8 11:43.5 3
4 Langley, Ben SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:52.4 11:44.8 4
5 Ridge, Walker SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:53.8 11:47.6 5
6 Pardo, Evan SR St. Paul's 5:58.5 11:57.0 6
7 McDonald, John Walker SR Dunham 5:58.6 11:57.2 7
8 Heath, Trevor SR Episcopal 5:59.7 11:59.3 8
9 Chrisitan, James SR Episcopal 6:00.7 12:01.3 9
10 Hubbell, Matthew JR St. Aloysius 6:02.1 12:04.1 10
11 Faulk, Bailey JR St. Aloysius 6:02.4 12:04.7 11
12 Verret, Nick SR St. Paul's 6:02.7 12:05.3 12
13 Leonard, Alex JR St. Aloysius 6:04.4 12:08.8 13
14 Herasymiuk, Walter JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:04.5 12:09.0 14
15 Elliott, Harrison SR St. Paul's 6:04.7 12:09.3 15
16 Mahes, Gautam SR Episcopal 6:06.4 12:12.7 16
17 Rish, Easton SR Zachary 6:07.0 12:13.9  
18 Michaud, Charlie SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:08.0 12:15.9 17
19 Saia, Bennett SO St. Jude Elementary 6:08.7 12:17.4 18
20 Hattier, Cole SR Dutchtown 6:12.2 12:24.3  
21 Sullivan, Daniel SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:12.5 12:24.9 19
22 Randow, Jack FR Our Lady of Mercy 6:15.4 12:30.8 20
23 Toups, Landon JR Parkview Baptist School 6:16.8 12:33.6 21
24 Raetzsch, Nicholas JR St. Aloysius 6:17.1 12:34.1 22
25 Wilson, Reid JR St. Aloysius 6:19.3 12:38.5 23
26 Faulkner, Quentin SR Dutchtown 6:19.6 12:39.2  
27 Weisinger, Harrison SR St. Paul's 6:21.7 12:43.3 24
28 Simon, Owen JR St. George Catholic School 6:25.0 12:49.9 25
29 Ter Haar, Jack SR Episcopal 6:26.0 12:52.0 26
30 Cazayoux, Adam SR St. Paul's 6:27.8 12:55.5 27
31 Goudeau, Todd SO Northwestern Middle School 6:28.4 12:56.8 28
32 Snell, Braydon SR Dutchtown 6:29.6 12:59.2  
33 Katz, Ethan SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:30.1 13:00.1 29
34 Gautreaux, Will SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:31.2 13:02.4 30
35 Boudreaux, Jack SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:31.5 13:02.9 31
36 Thomas, Harrison SO St. Aloysius 6:33.5 13:07.0 32
37 Bowlin, Pierce SR Episcopal 6:34.1 13:08.1 33
38 MIller, Joshua FR Cypress Heights Academy 6:34.3 13:08.6 34
39 Dunn, Sean SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:34.8 13:09.5 35
40 Morgan, Zachary JR St. George Catholic School 6:35.4 13:10.7 36
41 Bruno, Tyler JR Cypress Heights Academy 6:38.3 13:16.6 37
42 Blanchard, Tharon SR Holy Cross 6:38.6 13:17.1  
43 Frazier, Jacob SR St. Paul's 6:39.1 13:18.1 38
44 Ducote, Colin SR Dutchtown 6:40.1 13:20.2  
45 Rikhoff, Cody SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:41.2 13:22.3 39
46 Spender, Pearson 8 Our Lady of Mercy 6:41.5 13:23.0 40
47 Planchet, Everett SR Holy Cross 6:41.9 13:23.7  
48 Leger, Logan JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:42.4 13:24.7 41
49 Liang, Christian SR Holy Cross 6:44.4 13:28.7  
50 Duhon, Solomon JR Holy Savior Menard 6:46.8 13:33.5 42
51 Ekstrom, Eric SR Christ Episcopal School 6:47.0 13:34.0  
52 Tully, Benjamin JR St. Aloysius 6:47.4 13:34.8  
53 Lewis, Brooks JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:48.0 13:35.9 43
54 Callicott, Adam JR St. Aloysius 6:48.4 13:36.7  
55 Estrada, Luke SO Newman Middle School 6:48.6 13:37.1 44
56 Broussard, Konner 8 Parkview Baptist School 6:48.8 13:37.5 45
57 Rider, Easton JR Northwestern Middle School 6:48.9 13:37.7 46
58 Barbe, Wyatt SR West Feliciana 6:49.0 13:38.0 47
59 Simpson, Corey JR Northwestern Middle School 6:49.2 13:38.4 48
60 Chustz, Clark SO St. Aloysius 6:49.4 13:38.8  
61 Fuselier, Luke JR St. Aloysius 6:49.6 13:39.1  
62 Seiler, Timmy JR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:50.8 13:41.5 49
63 Thompson, Mason SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:51.5 13:43.0  
64 Pilcher, Joshua JR Parkview Baptist School 6:52.1 13:44.1 50
65 Ogden, Foster SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:52.3 13:44.5  
66 Jimison, Clayton JR Northwestern Middle School 6:53.2 13:46.4 51
67 Methvin, Braedon JR White, E.D. 6:54.6 13:49.1 52
68 Armstrong, Andrew SR Holy Savior Menard 6:55.1 13:50.2 53
69 Coleman, Imani SR West Feliciana 6:55.5 13:51.0 54
70 Devall, Thomas SR St. Martin's 6:56.0 13:51.9 55
71 Butler , Tyre JR Holy Rosary 6:56.2 13:52.3  
72 Warren, Carson SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:56.7 13:53.3 56
73 Cicero, Jacob SR Holy Savior Menard 6:57.0 13:53.9 57
74 Vaughn, William SR Holy Savior Menard 6:57.2 13:54.4 58
75 Broussard, Joseph SR West Feliciana 6:57.6 13:55.1 59
76 Hyde, Thomas JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:58.0 13:55.9 60
77 Jones, Cazes JR St. Aloysius 6:58.3 13:56.5  
78 Haydel, Jackson SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:58.5 13:56.9  
79 Romano, Julian SR Episcopal 6:59.3 13:58.5 61
80 Bennett, Kyle JR Northwestern Middle School 6:59.9 13:59.8 62
81 Williamson, Eli SO St. Jude Elementary 7:00.1 14:00.2 63
82 Luke, Hynson SR Holy Savior Menard 7:00.7 14:01.4 64
83 Horn, Julian SR West Feliciana 7:01.0 14:02.0 65
84 Olivier, Nicholas JR Westminster Christian 7:02.6 14:05.2  
85 Rende, Kaya SR Episcopal 7:02.8 14:05.5 66
86 Robinson, Douglas SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:05.0 14:09.9  
87 Lagarde, Davis SR St. Paul's 7:05.3 14:10.5 67
88 Harrell, Tucker SR Episcopal 7:05.6 14:11.1  
89 Hunter, Ethan FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:05.8 14:11.5 68
90 Moraes, Sean SR Episcopal 7:05.9 14:11.7  
91 Moore, Brooks JR Parkview Baptist School 7:06.2 14:12.4 69
92 Gawarecki, Andrew SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 7:06.5 14:12.9  
93 Nizzo, William SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:07.1 14:14.2 70
94 Carmouche, Christopher JR St. Aloysius 7:07.6 14:15.2  
95 McClinton, Grant SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:08.1 14:16.1 71
96 Garvey, Donald SR St. Paul's 7:08.7 14:17.3  
97 Dumas, Dylan SR Lutcher 7:10.8 14:21.5  
98 Beyer, Gabe 8 Our Lady of Mercy 7:10.9 14:21.7 72
99 Roberts, Eddie JR Holy Savior Menard 7:11.0 14:22.0 73
100 Bodron, Tanner SR Episcopal 7:11.1 14:22.2  
101 Conger, William SR Episcopal 7:11.9 14:23.8  
102 Rippel, William SO St Thomas More Catholic School 7:12.1 14:24.2 74
103 Scott, Devin JR Northwestern Middle School 7:12.3 14:24.5 75
104 Sclafani, Stephen 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 7:12.5 14:24.9 76
105 Price, Larkin JR Northwestern Middle School 7:12.6 14:25.1 77
106 Stoeckle, Preston FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:12.8 14:25.6 78
107 Mayer, Steven SO St. Aloysius 7:13.0 14:26.0  
108 Aucoin, Peter JR Cypress Heights Academy 7:13.3 14:26.6 79
109 Howell, Joseph SR Zachary 7:13.6 14:27.2  
110 Dille, Luke SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 7:13.8 14:27.5  
111 Collier, Logan SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:14.0 14:27.9 80
112 Erie, Wyatt SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 7:14.7 14:29.3  
113 Esnard, Jeffrey SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:15.1 14:30.1  
114 Fontenot, Elliot SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 7:15.4 14:30.7  
115 Esquivel, Kade SR Lutcher 7:16.3 14:32.5  
116 Epps, Mitchell SO St. George Catholic School 7:16.7 14:33.3 81
117 LeBlanc, Logan SR Episcopal 7:17.0 14:33.9  
118 Hohensee, Hayden JR Vandebilt Catholic 7:17.2 14:34.4  
119 Deffer, Orlando SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:17.7 14:35.3 82
120 Hester, Turner 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:18.5 14:36.9 83
121 Allemand, Ayden 7 Covenant Christian 7:19.5 14:39.0 84
122 Breaux, Joshua JR Cypress Heights Academy 7:20.0 14:39.9 85
123 Wall, Tucker JR Northwestern Middle School 7:20.4 14:40.8  
124 Shelby, Jackson SO Newman Middle School 7:23.1 14:46.2 86
125 Riche, Noah JR St. George Catholic School 7:25.3 14:50.6 87
126 Hoffmeister, Christian SO Newman Middle School 7:25.9 14:51.8 88
127 Theiss, Greg SR White, E.D. 7:26.1 14:52.1 89
128 Canella, Peter SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:26.2 14:52.4 90
129 Cahn, Thomas SO Newman Middle School 7:26.4 14:52.8 91
130 Moran, Liam SO University Lab 7:27.5 14:55.0 92
131 Stoeckle, Dawson 7 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:27.7 14:55.3 93
132 Rourke, Tyler SR West Feliciana 7:30.0 15:00.0 94
133 Riley, Charles SR Dunham 7:30.5 15:00.9 95
134 Gala, Shalin SO Newman Middle School 7:30.8 15:01.6 96
135 Harborth, Konner SO Northwestern Middle School 7:31.6 15:03.1  
136 Hansbrough, Thomas SR Episcopal 7:31.8 15:03.5  
137 Hackney, Luke SO St. George Catholic School 7:32.1 15:04.2 97
138 Stevens, Austin SR Dunham 7:32.5 15:04.9 98
139 Chittom, Jack JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:33.1 15:06.2 99
140 Aackman, Caleb SO Northwestern Middle School 7:33.7 15:07.3  
141 Vidrine, Jacob SR Zachary 7:34.2 15:08.3  
142 Jackson, John SR West Feliciana 7:36.0 15:11.9 100
143 Saer, Thomas SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:37.3 15:14.5 101
144 LeBlanc, Gabriel JR Cypress Heights Academy 7:37.6 15:15.2 102
145 DeCou, Johnathan JR Covenant Christian 7:37.8 15:15.5 103
146 Bonvillain, John SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:38.1 15:16.1  
147 Boucher, Trey JR Parkview Baptist School 7:38.4 15:16.7 104
148 Gaudet, Braden JR Vandebilt Catholic 7:38.8 15:17.6  
149 Azzano, Jacob SO Newman Middle School 7:39.0 15:18.0 105
150 Pierrotti, Sam SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:39.5 15:19.0 106
151 Bordelon, Alex SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:40.0 15:20.0  
152 Davis, Mason SR West Feliciana 7:42.7 15:25.3 107
153 Brown, Connor SO University Lab 7:42.9 15:25.8 108
154 Coyle, Britt Covenant Christian 7:43.2 15:26.3 109
155 King, Parker SR Dunham 7:43.4 15:26.7 110
156 Lange, Roman FR St. Jude Elementary 7:43.6 15:27.1 111
157 Broussard, Kayden SO Parkview Baptist School 7:43.7 15:27.4 112
158 Smith, Mason FR Parkview Baptist School 7:44.2 15:28.3 113
159 Whitney, Jacob JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:44.7 15:29.3 114
160 Bowden, Sid FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:45.4 15:30.7 115
161 Romaine, Blake JR St. Jude Elementary 7:45.6 15:31.2 116
162 Robison, Jacob SR St. John 7:45.8 15:31.6 117
163 Morel, Ryan FR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:46.2 15:32.3 118
164 Vosburg, Aaron FR St. Jean Vianney School 7:47.3 15:34.6 119
165 Lane, Logan FR Our Lady of Mercy 7:48.3 15:36.5  
166 Jumonville, Ben FR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:50.3 15:40.5 120
167 Thymes, Jasten JR Northwestern Middle School 7:54.3 15:48.5  
168 Collett, Parker JR Runnels 7:54.4 15:48.8  
169 Pacaccio, Jonathan SR St. Paul's 7:54.5 15:49.0  
170 Bueche, John Merritt SR St. John 7:55.4 15:50.7 121
171 Cannon, Jeremy SR St. Paul's 7:55.6 15:51.1  
172 Dupuy, Daniel JR White, E.D. 7:56.7 15:53.4 122
173 Croxton, Luke SR Christ Episcopal School 7:56.8 15:53.6  
174 Bertrand, Ian SR St. Paul's 7:57.1 15:54.2  
175 Barton, Ben SR Dunham 7:57.4 15:54.7 123
176 Weber, Rley SO Parkview Baptist School 7:57.9 15:55.8  
177 Mcguire, Loudon FR Our Lady of Mercy 7:59.4 15:58.8  
178 Milton, James SR Dunham 8:03.5 16:07.0 124
179 Rousselle, Dylan JR University Lab 8:03.9 16:07.7 125
180 Giambrone, Carson JR St. George Catholic School 8:08.0 16:16.0 126
181 Hudson, DJ 8 St. George Catholic School 8:08.7 16:17.3 127
182 Braun, Reed FR St. Jude Elementary 8:09.3 16:18.6 128
183 Soliropoulos, Alexis SR St. Paul's 8:09.6 16:19.2  
184 Breaud, Matthew FR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:10.5 16:20.9 129
185 Labbe', Crawford JR St. George Catholic School 8:10.9 16:21.8  
186 Meares, Jordon SO St. Jude Elementary 8:11.5 16:22.9 130
187 Bartholomew, Tristen SR St. Martin's 8:14.0 16:28.0 131
188 Parnes, Gabe SO Newman Middle School 8:14.4 16:28.7 132
189 Fellows, Ian FR University Lab 8:16.3 16:32.5 133
190 Patton, Courtland SR West Feliciana 8:17.1 16:34.2  
191 Bush, Brody SR West Feliciana 8:18.7 16:37.3  
192 Jeanfreau, Matthew SR Holy Rosary 8:19.2 16:38.3  
193 Fischmann, Alex JR Newman Middle School 8:21.9 16:43.8  
194 Chenevert, Wyatt 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 8:23.4 16:46.7 134
195 Ogden, Hamilton FR St. George Catholic School 8:25.5 16:50.9  
196 Wilkerson, Evan SR Westminster Christian 8:28.0 16:55.9  
197 Doerler, Dylan JR St. Luke's Junior High 8:28.3 16:56.5  
198 Monsour, Johnny FR Our Lady of Mercy 8:28.4 16:56.7  
199 Meloncon, Jensen 8 Covenant Christian 8:29.5 16:59.0 135
200 Luongo, David JR Newman Middle School 8:29.7 16:59.4  
201 Justin, Hall SR St. Martin's 8:29.9 16:59.7 136
202 Guidry, Hayden JR White, E.D. 8:30.8 17:01.6 137
203 Perrault, Edwin 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:31.1 17:02.1 138
204 Rome, Grant SR West Feliciana 8:31.3 17:02.6  
205 Belou, Robert JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:31.5 17:02.9  
206 East, Gavin SR Covenant Christian 8:31.8 17:03.5 139
207 McLeod, Michael 7 St. Jean Vianney School 8:32.0 17:03.9 140
208 Labbe, Sheldon FR St. George Catholic School 8:37.9 17:15.8  
209 Heinse, Matthew SO University Lab 8:38.3 17:16.5 141
210 Robbins, Parker SO St. Jude Elementary 8:39.9 17:19.7 142
211 Stassi, Nick SR St. John 8:40.4 17:20.7 143
212 Horton, Preston FR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:40.7 17:21.3 144
213 Foil, Colin SR Dunham 8:40.8 17:21.6 145
214 Harper, jonathan FR Runnels 8:43.3 17:26.5  
215 Tempanaro, Conrad SR St. John 8:43.6 17:27.2 146
216 Hartman, Avery SR Christian Life 8:43.9 17:27.8 147
217 Owen, Hobson JR St. Luke's Junior High 8:45.1 17:30.2  
218 Danielson, Aaron 7 St. Jean Vianney School 8:45.4 17:30.7 148
219 Martin, Cole SR Christian Life 8:46.0 17:32.0 149
220 Sturiale, CJ SO St Thomas More Catholic School 8:47.5 17:35.0  
221 Ullrich, Hunter 8 St. Jude Elementary 8:48.5 17:37.0  
222 Rome, Crew SR West Feliciana 8:49.1 17:38.2  
223 Rodriguez, Alex FR St. Jean Vianney School 8:51.3 17:42.5 150
224 Barnett, Hayden JR Cypress Heights Academy 8:53.0 17:46.0 151
225 Robichaux, Benjamin SR St. John 8:54.3 17:48.5 152
226 Smith, Cardell SR West Feliciana 8:55.1 17:50.1  
227 Hebert, Braylon SR St. John 8:56.5 17:52.9 153
228 Chambley, Graham FR Parkview Baptist School 8:56.8 17:53.5  
229 Goodson, Timothy SR Christian Life 9:00.9 18:01.7 154
230 Sullivan, Houston SO University Lab 9:02.4 18:04.8 155
231 Davis, Owen 6 Covenant Christian 9:03.0 18:05.9 156
232 Thompson, Daniel SR St. Martin's 9:04.0 18:07.9 157
233 Chiasson, Anthony SO St. Jude Elementary 9:04.2 18:08.4  
234 Courville, Reagan SR Dunham 9:05.7 18:11.3  
235 Mascari, Peter FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:07.2 18:14.3  
236 Santolario, Alex JR Holy Savior Menard 9:07.9 18:15.8 158
237 Martin, Levi 6 Covenant Christian 9:08.6 18:17.2 159
238 Torres, Ben SR St. Paul's 9:10.6 18:21.1  
239 Garvey, James SR St. Martin's 9:14.5 18:28.9 160
240 Schmitt, Carter FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:17.2 18:34.4  
241 Kerns, Frank SR Dunham 9:18.9 18:37.8  
242 Settoon, Jude 8 Catholic, Point Coupee 9:23.3 18:46.6 161
243 Moya, Jonathan JR St. Jean Vianney School 9:23.6 18:47.2 162
244 Lanza, Carter 8 St. George Catholic School 9:23.8 18:47.6  
245 Boudreaux, Gavin FR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:27.8 18:55.5  
246 Fenton, Cameron SR Christian Life 9:35.9 19:11.8 163
247 Hugenroth, Dolph 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 9:38.8 19:17.5  
248 Phillips, Andrew SR Christian Life 9:39.0 19:18.0 164
249 Zeringue, Landon 8 Covenant Christian 9:41.2 19:22.3  
250 Marchand, Dalton SR Christian Life 9:44.5 19:28.9 165
251 Carey, Joe SO Newman Middle School 9:46.9 19:33.8  
252 Gomez, Barrett SR St. John 9:47.9 19:35.7 166
253 Stegall, Will JR Cypress Heights Academy 9:50.5 19:41.0 167
254 McKay, Jack FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:54.3 19:48.5  
255 Patin, Carson SR St. John 9:57.2 19:54.3  
256 Hebert, Chet JR White, E.D. 9:59.6 19:59.2 168
257 Gilbert, Laison JR St. Luke's Junior High 10:02.4 20:04.7  
258 Smith, Justin JR St. Luke's Junior High 10:03.4 20:06.8  
259 Danielson, David 8 St. Jean Vianney School 10:03.9 20:07.7 169
260 Vogt, Sean 8 St. Jude Elementary 10:05.1 20:10.2  
261 Luke, Aidan 8 Most Blessed Sacrament School 10:07.8 20:15.5 170
262 Close, Josh SR Holy Savior Menard 10:08.4 20:16.8  
263 Guidry, Tyler SO St. Jean Vianney School 10:09.0 20:18.0 171
264 Dupree, Win SO University Lab 10:10.0 20:20.0 172
265 Bueche, Evan 8 Most Blessed Sacrament School 10:14.3 20:28.5 173
266 Ross, Landon 8 Covenant Christian 10:14.7 20:29.3  
267 Reulet, Davie 8 Most Blessed Sacrament School 10:19.9 20:39.7  
268 Papizan, Ben SR Christian Life 10:20.2 20:40.3 174
269 Perrault, David 6 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:20.5 20:40.9  
270 Slater, David SR West Feliciana 10:20.7 20:41.3  
271 Tatum, Gunnar 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 10:22.3 20:44.6  
272 Coursey, Tyler FR Catholic, Point Coupee 10:23.3 20:46.6 175
273 Lecompte, Landon 6 Covenant Christian 10:24.9 20:49.7  
274 Vidrine, Wesley SR St. John 10:28.0 20:55.9  
275 Everett, Kale FR St. George Catholic School 10:28.4 20:56.7  
276 DeLoney, Keishawn SR Holy Rosary 10:29.9 20:59.7  
277 Rogowski, Bryce SO St Thomas More Catholic School 10:32.8 21:05.5  
278 Ellsworth, Sam SO Runnels 10:41.6 21:23.1  
279 Robichaux, Kyler 8 Covenant Christian 10:46.9 21:33.7  
280 Wheeler, Holden FR Catholic, Point Coupee 10:54.3 21:48.5 176
281 Bohea, Ronald SO University Lab 10:58.6 21:57.2  
282 Brown, Benjamin 8 Catholic, Point Coupee 11:01.3 22:02.6 177
283 Watts, Andrew 8 St. Jean Vianney School 11:01.5 22:02.9  
284 Lusco, Grant SR Dunham 11:01.5 22:02.9  
285 Manchester, Daniel 7 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 11:01.5 22:02.9