MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational Date: 10-01-16   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tenreiro , Abigail SR Seekonk 6:18.1 11:45.0  
2 Hassman, Abby SR Foxborough 6:25.7 11:59.1  
3 Kelemanik, McKenna SR Wayland 6:35.5 12:17.4  
4 Ahern, Corinne SR Marblehead 6:43.2 12:31.6  
5 Dowry, Grace SR Blackstone-Millville 6:43.2 12:31.8  
6 Brunt, Katelynn SR Hopedale 6:52.7 12:49.5  
7 Foley, Isabel SR Duxbury 7:06.9 13:16.0  
8 Gannon, Madison SR Hopedale 7:11.3 13:24.1  
9 Geisler, Piper SR Duxbury 7:15.3 13:31.5  
10 DiBiase , Mia SR Seekonk 7:16.8 13:34.3  
11 Gervais, Ellie SR Blackstone-Millville 7:17.6 13:35.8  
12 Mazzuchelli, Taylor SR Blackstone-Millville 7:20.1 13:40.6  
13 Piecewicz, Cameron SR Pentucket 7:20.7 13:41.6  
14 Pratt, Teagan SR Pentucket 7:21.5 13:43.2  
15 White, Katie SR Hopedale 7:22.2 13:44.5  
16 Mulvey, Mei Lin SR Norwell 7:22.5 13:45.0  
17 Bradbury , Hannah SR Seekonk 7:24.7 13:49.1  
18 Ramos, Celestina SR Hopedale 7:25.2 13:50.1  
19 Keough , Erin SR Seekonk 7:25.2 13:50.1  
20 Mula, Jordan SR Westwood 7:31.3 14:01.3  
21 Witherell, Maddie SR Westwood 7:32.1 14:02.9  
22 Newstead, Carmen SR Sandwich 7:34.2 14:06.8  
23 Hallal, Isabel SR Foxborough 7:35.6 14:09.4  
24 Busznyak, Edina SR Foxborough 7:37.2 14:12.4  
25 Lucey, Olivia SR Wakefield 7:38.8 14:15.4  
26 Kustwan, Tess SR Westwood 7:44.5 14:26.1  
27 Poon, Kallie SR Sandwich 7:48.4 14:33.3  
28 Allen, Lane SR Duxbury 7:51.4 14:38.9  
29 Steele, Emily SR Foxborough 7:52.3 14:40.7  
30 Ryan, Amy SR Stoneham 7:55.9 14:47.3  
31 Hurley, Angelica SR Pentucket 7:56.7 14:48.7  
32 Flaherty, Lauren SR Westwood 7:58.7 14:52.6  
33 Swist , Sadie SR Seekonk 8:01.9 14:58.4  
34 Sampou, Carli SR Pentucket 8:04.0 15:02.3  
35 Haliotis, Michaela SR Marblehead 8:04.5 15:03.4  
36 Annand, Kaylee SR Norton 8:05.6 15:05.3  
37 Brady, Melissa SR Stoneham 8:15.1 15:23.2  
38 Staheli, Vivian SR Hopedale 8:21.1 15:34.2  
39 Diamond, Emma Rising Tide Charter HS 8:21.8 15:35.5  
40 Schissel, Lindsay SR Westwood 8:26.0 15:43.4  
41 Larrow, Megan SR Wakefield 8:31.5 15:53.7  
42 Werth, Jen SR Westwood 8:38.1 16:05.9  
43 Bender, Colette SR Marblehead 8:39.8 16:09.1  
44 King, Lily SR Ursuline Academy 8:55.3 16:38.1  
45 Evans, Ella SR Ursuline Academy 8:58.9 16:44.7  
46 Stewardson, Kara JR Hopedale 9:00.1 16:47.0  
47 Tierney, Grace SR Pentucket 9:02.3 16:51.1  
48 Adler, Lilly SR Ursuline Academy 9:08.5 17:02.7  
49 Whitney, Caroline SR Arlington Catholic 9:21.6 17:27.0  
50 Delisle, Isabelle SR Pentucket 9:26.0 17:35.3  
51 Wilson, Lucy SR Westwood 9:28.1 17:39.2  
52 Patterson , Isabella SR Seekonk 9:30.2 17:43.2  
53 Craig, Caroline SR Marblehead 9:40.9 18:03.0  
54 Verdun, Hannah SR Marblehead 9:44.7 18:10.2  
55 Studley, Sam Seekonk 9:52.7 18:25.1  
56 McNally, Sophie SR Stoneham 10:09.3 18:56.0  
57 Tompkins, Makayla SR Blackstone-Millville 11:45.4 21:55.2