MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational Date: 10-01-16   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hall, Brandon SR Hopedale 5:15.7 16:21.0 1
2 Greatorex, Matt SR Wakefield 5:20.0 16:34.4 2
3 Murphy, Nick SR Pentucket 5:22.2 16:41.2 3
4 Jacob, Oliver SR Marblehead 5:23.6 16:45.5 4
5 Johnson, Nathan SR Littleton 5:24.1 16:46.9 5
6 Wollensak, David SR Hopedale 5:26.0 16:53.0 6
7 Bergeron, Zack SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:27.1 16:56.4 7
8 O'Driscoll, Steven SR Norwell 5:27.5 16:57.5 8
9 Doran, Andrew SR Hopedale 5:27.8 16:58.4 9
10 Brown, Bryce SR Hopedale 5:28.3 17:00.2 10
11 Sullivan, Ryan SR Wakefield 5:28.4 17:00.4 11
12 Roberto, Adam SR Wakefield 5:28.7 17:01.5 12
13 Corbett, Andrew SR Norwell 5:30.1 17:05.6 13
14 McGee, Nick SR Wakefield 5:31.5 17:09.9 14
15 Macklin, Graham SR Wayland 5:34.3 17:18.7 15
16 Murray, Jake SR Hopedale 5:35.3 17:21.7 16
17 Luongo, Jake SR Stoneham 5:35.5 17:22.4 17
18 Lucey, Tommy SR Wakefield 5:37.2 17:27.9 18
19 Wyatt, Tyler SR Duxbury 5:37.5 17:28.5 19
20 Bolduc, Cole SR Blackstone-Millville 5:37.6 17:29.0 20
21 Rusinak, Peter SR Duxbury 5:37.6 17:29.1 21
22 Worley, Sam SR Duxbury 5:37.7 17:29.4 22
23 Singhvi, Rohan SR Wakefield 5:38.0 17:30.2 23
24 Wu, Ethan SR Norwell 5:38.4 17:31.5 24
25 Meehan, Chris SR Duxbury 5:38.5 17:31.8 25
26 Papapietro, Joey SR Sandwich 5:40.7 17:38.7  
27 Annand, Joseph SR Norton 5:41.9 17:42.4 26
28 Larson, Elrik SR Marblehead 5:42.0 17:42.8 27
29 Faria, John SR Marblehead 5:42.3 17:43.6 28
30 Strothers, Ian SR Marblehead 5:42.4 17:43.9 29
31 Bittrich, Will SR Duxbury 5:43.8 17:48.3 30
32 Glass, Oliver SR Marblehead 5:44.5 17:50.3 31
33 Carroll, Austin SR Norton 5:45.7 17:54.1 32
34 Stevens, Jack SR Wakefield 5:48.6 18:03.2 33
35 Santos , Roth SR Seekonk 5:49.1 18:04.9 34
36 Coppola, Will SR Pentucket 5:49.9 18:07.2 35
37 Kimball, Chris SR Littleton 5:50.4 18:08.9 36
38 Walsh, Joshua SR Pentucket 5:51.4 18:11.8 37
39 Brackett, Riley SR Wakefield 5:51.8 18:13.1  
40 O'Neil, Charlie SR Norwell 5:52.5 18:15.4 38
41 Amaral, Nate SR Seekonk 5:53.7 18:19.0 39
42 Dykoff, Sam SR Hopedale 5:54.4 18:21.3 40
43 Accardi, Anthony SR Pentucket 5:55.4 18:24.4 41
44 Nihill, Donovan SR Norton 5:55.5 18:24.5 42
45 Snook, Ethan SR Marblehead 5:55.9 18:25.8 43
46 Frezza, Michael SR Wakefield 5:56.0 18:26.2  
47 Collins, Ben SR Duxbury 5:56.9 18:29.0 44
48 Hesson, Jake SR Duxbury 5:57.0 18:29.2 45
49 Manley, Kyle SR Gloucester 5:57.8 18:31.8  
50 Gomes , Brandon SR Seekonk 5:58.1 18:32.7 46
51 Laren, Noah SR Blackstone-Millville 5:58.9 18:35.3 47
52 Luo, Zhenyang SR Wayland 5:59.3 18:36.3 48
53 Adam, Grant SR Marblehead 6:01.8 18:44.2 49
54 Lawson, Trey SR Foxborough 6:02.8 18:47.4  
55 Shaw, Robert SR Wakefield 6:03.8 18:50.3  
56 Hickey, Kevin SR Arlington Catholic 6:04.5 18:52.6 50
57 Strang, Tim SR Holliston 6:04.5 18:52.6 51
58 Lacroix, Benji SR Littleton 6:05.4 18:55.5 52
59 Sugrue, Colin SR Hopedale 6:05.9 18:56.9 53
60 Kelly, Matt SR Foxborough 6:06.1 18:57.4  
61 Gausland , Jake SR Seekonk 6:06.1 18:57.7 54
62 LeClair, Thomas SR Norton 6:08.1 19:03.7 55
63 Belger, Michael SR Holliston 6:08.9 19:06.3 56
64 Marchant, Sam SR Pentucket 6:09.5 19:08.0 57
65 Lynch, Ryan SR Norwell 6:10.1 19:09.8 58
66 Engel, Liam SR Holliston 6:10.5 19:11.1 59
67 Martus, Erik SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:10.9 19:12.4 60
68 Boone, Elias SR Littleton 6:11.3 19:13.6 61
69 Michael, Reilly SR Stoneham 6:11.4 19:14.0 62
70 Cronin, Francis SR Norton 6:11.6 19:14.5 63
71 Roche, Noah SR Pentucket 6:12.9 19:18.8 64
72 Lahousse, Damien SR Blackstone-Millville 6:14.0 19:22.1 65
73 Wilson, James SR Norton 6:14.8 19:24.7 66
74 Galicki, Andrew SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:15.6 19:27.2 67
75 Cann, Patrick SR Stoneham 6:15.9 19:28.1 68
76 Ahearne, David SR Wayland 6:16.1 19:28.5 69
77 Gallivan, Stephen SR Holliston 6:16.4 19:29.5 70
78 Mcelhinney, Jason SR Holliston 6:16.9 19:31.1 71
79 Chan, Jett SR Wayland 6:16.9 19:31.2 72
80 Steele, Zachary SR Norton 6:17.6 19:33.2 73
81 Donovan, Tyler SR Foxborough 6:17.7 19:33.7  
82 Malloy, Liam SR Holliston 6:19.1 19:37.9 74
83 Chase, Trevor SR Wayland 6:22.3 19:47.8 75
84 Schmitt, Michael SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:24.6 19:55.1 76
85 Papineau, Matthew SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:24.8 19:55.8 77
86 Hoffman, Nick SR Norwell 6:25.0 19:56.2 78
87 Johnson, Alex SR Littleton 6:26.0 19:59.5 79
88 Studley , Hunter SR Seekonk 6:26.2 19:59.9 80
89 Cordero, James SR Arlington Catholic 6:26.5 20:00.8 81
90 Klosowski, Andrew SR Pentucket 6:28.1 20:05.9 82
91 Aurelio, Michael SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:28.2 20:06.2 83
92 Jarvis, Joseph SR Innovation Academy 6:28.7 20:07.8  
93 Dussault, Jack SR Wayland 6:29.4 20:09.9 84
94 Morgan, Brian SR Arlington Catholic 6:30.7 20:14.1 85
95 Bates, Sam SR Sandwich 6:31.9 20:17.7  
96 Brown, Shawn SR Arlington Catholic 6:32.5 20:19.5 86
97 Aronis, Marc SR Stoneham 6:32.6 20:19.8 87
98 DiBartolo, Harry SR Marblehead 6:32.7 20:20.3  
99 Tremblay, Evan SR Arlington Catholic 6:33.3 20:22.1 88
100 Martinelli, Matt JR Blackstone-Millville 6:33.7 20:23.3 89
101 Brown , Colon SR Seekonk 6:37.1 20:33.9 90
102 Brown, Kris SR Holliston 6:37.1 20:33.9 91
103 Dawson, Logan SR Wayland 6:39.4 20:40.9 92
104 Polinsky, Nick SR Stoneham 6:41.4 20:47.2 93
105 Gagnon, Nick SR Sandwich 6:41.9 20:48.7  
106 Oesh-Emmel, Dylan SR Stoneham 6:43.4 20:53.6 94
107 Fagan, Hunter SR Innovation Academy 6:48.3 21:08.8  
108 Furlani, Lorenzo SR Gloucester 6:48.9 21:10.4  
109 Derby, Matt Rising Tide Charter HS 6:49.4 21:12.1  
110 Sullivan, Aidan SR Foxborough 6:53.2 21:24.0  
111 Dalone, Jared SR Stoneham 6:53.9 21:26.2 95
112 Porter, Matthew SR Stoneham 6:57.1 21:36.1  
113 Poirier, David JR Blackstone-Millville 6:58.0 21:39.0 96
114 Medeiros, Brandon SR Joseph Case 7:01.8 21:50.7  
115 Thorpe, Riely SR Joseph Case 7:10.2 22:16.7  
116 Boucher, Max SR Gloucester 7:13.0 22:25.4  
117 Sowdrya, Kyle SR Stoneham 7:24.2 23:00.3  
118 Wilbur, Liam SR Gloucester 7:39.8 23:48.8