Marthas Vineyard HS XC Invitational Date: 09-10-16   Venue: Martha's Vineyard Regional - oak bluffs, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McNamee, Nick SR Plymouth North 5:16.3 16:22.9 1
2 Gill, Joe SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:19.1 16:31.5 2
3 McGaugh, Quinlan SR Belmont Hill School 5:20.0 16:34.3 3
4 Horvath, Peter SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:21.2 16:38.1 4
5 Roy, Dan SR Shepherd Hill 5:22.3 16:41.6 5
6 Pires, Bruno SR New Bedford 5:24.3 16:47.7  
7 Mitnick, Eli SR Barrington 5:26.8 16:55.3 6
8 Laidlaw, Eliot SR Barrington 5:27.8 16:58.5 7
9 Leone, Conner SR Southington 5:29.5 17:03.7 8
10 Nolan, Liam SR Hingham 5:33.3 17:15.5 9
11 Goddard, Evan SR Hingham 5:34.3 17:18.8 10
12 Newman, Andrew SR Whitman-Hanson 5:34.5 17:19.3 11
13 Southworth, Nick SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:35.4 17:22.2 12
14 Donahue, Brian SR Barrington 5:35.9 17:23.7 13
15 Wicker, George SR Barrington 5:36.5 17:25.7 14
16 Daley, Jack SR Belmont Hill School 5:37.1 17:27.4 15
17 DelAguilla, Tristan SR Hingham 5:37.2 17:27.8 16
18 Ethier, Chris SR Shepherd Hill 5:37.8 17:29.6 17
19 Clark, Hunter SR Plymouth North 5:39.5 17:34.9 18
20 Leone, Shane SR Southington 5:39.7 17:35.5 19
21 Moscoso, Lukas SR Whitman-Hanson 5:40.9 17:39.3 20
22 Augustin, Max SR Barrington 5:42.2 17:43.2 21
23 Gedvilas, Aivaras SR Marthas Vineyard 5:42.5 17:44.3 22
24 Snowman, John SR Sturgis West Charter 5:42.6 17:44.4 23
25 Bolduc, Cole SR Blackstone-Millville 5:43.5 17:47.3 24
26 Slesinski, Ryan SR Southington 5:44.3 17:49.7 25
27 Cabral, Cameron SR Durfee 5:45.6 17:53.7  
28 Jacques, Lucas SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:46.6 17:56.9 26
29 Faszewski, Cameron SR Barnstable 5:48.4 18:02.4 27
30 Paine, Connor SR Whitinsville Christian 5:49.0 18:04.5 28
31 Oomen-Lochtefeld, Samon SR Hingham 5:49.6 18:06.3 29
32 Donahue, James SO Belmont Hill School 5:49.7 18:06.6 30
33 Ryan, Jack SR Whitman-Hanson 5:50.0 18:07.6 31
34 Pitts, Anthony SR Barrington 5:50.4 18:08.7 32
35 Young, Sean SR Southington 5:50.5 18:09.2 33
36 Myers, Scott SR Hingham 5:50.7 18:09.8 34
37 Stoddard, Colin SR Shepherd Hill 5:51.0 18:10.5 35
38 Williams, Zach SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 5:51.8 18:13.2 36
39 Weiland, Ethan SR Shepherd Hill 5:52.2 18:14.5 37
40 Corcoran, Cole SR Braintree 5:52.3 18:14.8 38
41 Loiselle, Daniel SR Barnstable 5:52.7 18:15.8 39
42 Norton, Mike SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:52.7 18:16.0 40
43 Hall, Cameron SR Belmont Hill School 5:53.5 18:18.3 41
44 Pulkinen, Bryce SR Whitman-Hanson 5:53.9 18:19.8 42
45 Novo, Chris SR Durfee 5:54.0 18:19.9  
46 Donahue, Charles SR Belmont Hill School 5:54.5 18:21.6 43
47 McMeans, Jordan SR Southington 5:56.3 18:27.0 44
48 Kierzenka, Marcin SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 5:57.3 18:30.4 45
49 Fratantoni, Alex SR Falmouth 5:57.8 18:31.6 46
50 Jenkins, Matthew SR Plymouth North 5:58.2 18:32.9 47
51 Portelli, Dominic SR Barrington 5:59.0 18:35.5 48
52 Williams, Johnathon SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 5:59.2 18:36.0 49
53 Leonard, Aidan SR Hingham 5:59.4 18:36.7 50
54 Theriault, Adam SR Southington 6:00.4 18:40.0 51
55 March, Richard SR Shepherd Hill 6:00.5 18:40.2 52
56 Sutton, William SR Hingham 6:01.3 18:42.6 53
57 Benham, Nick SR Southington 6:01.5 18:43.1 54
58 Osmers, Otto SR Marthas Vineyard 6:02.9 18:47.7 55
59 Martin-Jaffe, Josh SR Shepherd Hill 6:03.8 18:50.5 56
60 Maron, Ben SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:03.9 18:50.8 57
61 Porterfield, Owen SR Marthas Vineyard 6:04.3 18:51.9 58
62 Slivka, Noah SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:05.0 18:54.1 59
63 O'Toole, Nicholas SR Barnstable 6:05.2 18:54.6 60
64 Nystrom, Charles SR Barnstable 6:05.2 18:54.8 61
65 Whalen, Charlie SR Marthas Vineyard 6:10.5 19:11.2 62
66 Little, Matt SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:12.2 19:16.4 63
67 Donoghue, Cam SR Barnstable 6:13.3 19:19.9 64
68 Rege, Carl SR Braintree 6:13.6 19:20.9 65
69 Lahousse, Damien SR Blackstone-Millville 6:13.8 19:21.6 66
70 Dorr, Harrison SR Marthas Vineyard 6:13.9 19:21.6 67
71 Uva, Alex SR Whitman-Hanson 6:15.3 19:26.0 68
72 Lundy, Finn SR Plymouth North 6:16.3 19:29.3 69
73 Judge, Brian SR Barnstable 6:16.9 19:31.2 70
74 Reynolds, Colin SR Plymouth North 6:18.6 19:36.4 71
75 Wilson, Cameron SR Whitman-Hanson 6:19.6 19:39.5 72
76 Gavin, Eamon SR Braintree 6:24.5 19:54.7 73
77 Rockness, Jonathan SR Barnstable 6:25.3 19:57.2 74
78 Wu-Ochs, Sam SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:26.3 20:00.2 75
79 Vander Hart, Jacob SR Whitinsville Christian 6:26.7 20:01.6 76
80 Melone, Greg SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:28.8 20:08.2 77
81 Kaneb, Andrew SR Belmont Hill School 6:28.9 20:08.5 78
82 Schuler, Jacob SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:29.0 20:08.6 79
83 Laren, Noah SR Blackstone-Millville 6:30.2 20:12.3 80
84 Belmonte, Kyle SR Shepherd Hill 6:30.3 20:12.8 81
85 Murphy, Patrick SR Plymouth North 6:31.4 20:16.1 82
86 Sam, Hearn SR Whitinsville Christian 6:32.6 20:19.8 83
87 Anderson, Matt SR Plymouth North 6:33.6 20:23.1 84
88 Hodgson, Patrick SR Falmouth 6:34.0 20:24.3 85
89 Norton, Owen SR Durfee 6:34.7 20:26.4  
90 Kam, Edrick SR Braintree 6:39.0 20:39.9 86
91 Casey, Peter SR Whitinsville Christian 6:43.4 20:53.5 87
92 Coletti, Joseph SR Whitman-Hanson 6:53.2 21:24.0 88
93 Coyne, Kevin SR Braintree 6:57.7 21:37.9 89
94 White, Aiden SR Sturgis West Charter 7:00.6 21:46.9 90
95 Colin, Wren SR Whitinsville Christian 7:07.4 22:08.0 91
96 Drummey, Mason SR Falmouth 7:11.6 22:21.1 92
97 Derby, Matthew SR Rising Tide 7:12.0 22:22.3 93
98 Robichard, Artie SR Falmouth 7:12.0 22:22.4 94
99 O'Toole, Liam SR Braintree 7:14.2 22:29.1 95
100 Otter, Zane SR Falmouth 7:15.7 22:33.8 96
101 Zisserson, Theodore JR Rising Tide 7:17.1 22:38.3 97
102 Barry, Sean SR Braintree 7:18.5 22:42.5 98
103 Sullivan, Brett SR Sturgis West Charter 7:20.0 22:47.2 99
104 Dunlap, Andrew SR Whitinsville Christian 7:30.2 23:18.8 100
105 Otter, Troy SR Falmouth 7:38.9 23:45.8 101
106 Durand, Kyle SR Blackstone-Millville 7:45.4 24:06.1 102
107 Piers, Ben SR Sturgis West Charter 7:48.4 24:15.4 103
108 Krause, Bryce SR Rising Tide 7:54.1 24:33.1 104
109 Papsadore, Maximus SR Sturgis West Charter 8:02.5 24:59.3 105
110 Freed, Ryan SR Rising Tide 8:04.8 25:06.4 106
111 Zeyl, Noah SR Whitinsville Christian 8:14.0 25:35.0 107
112 Quintal-Barriere, Matthew SR Rising Tide 8:18.5 25:49.0 108
113 Lewis, Ashton JR Rising Tide 8:40.3 26:56.6 109
114 Herbst, Kai SR Sturgis West Charter 8:44.0 27:08.3 110
115 Chaplin, Jacob SR Blackstone-Millville 9:14.9 28:44.4 111