MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational Date: (9/26)   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Curtin, Julia SR Beverly 5:42.3 17:43.6 1
2 Grusby, Rebecca SR Newton South 5:56.2 18:26.8 2
3 Driver, Eve SR Wellesley 6:10.3 19:10.7 3
4 Walsh, Abigail SR Beverly 6:12.4 19:17.2 4
5 Fisher, Abby SR Billerica 6:16.3 19:29.2 5
6 Haywood, Sophia SR Chelmsford 6:18.1 19:34.8 6
7 Richards, Alexandra SR Lowell 6:19.3 19:38.4 7
8 Ostrowski, Jessica SR Peabody 6:19.6 19:39.5 8
9 Callahan, Jordan SR Plymouth North 6:19.7 19:39.8 9
10 Lustiber, Shannon SR Chelmsford 6:19.7 19:39.9 10
11 Curtin, Sam SR Plymouth North 6:19.9 19:40.4 11
12 Ponte, Andrea SR Billerica 6:22.7 19:49.1 12
13 Martin, Clare SR Newton South 6:22.7 19:49.1 13
14 Richards, Kaley SR Lowell 6:24.3 19:54.1 14
15 Murphy, Alyssa SR Walpole 6:25.0 19:56.2 15
16 Collins, Katherine SR Newton South 6:25.4 19:57.6 16
17 Burns, Sarah SR Billerica 6:27.5 20:04.0 17
18 Demers, Caitlyn SR Dartmouth 6:30.3 20:12.7  
19 Freeman, Alyssa SR Billerica 6:30.8 20:14.3 18
20 Barry, Caroline SR Newton South 6:31.0 20:15.1 19
21 Markosian, Leila SR Northampton 6:31.7 20:17.2 20
22 Swardstrom, Rae SR Brookline 6:32.2 20:18.8 21
23 Andrews, Loren SR Wellesley 6:33.6 20:23.1 22
24 Jordan, Stephanie SR Northampton 6:34.2 20:24.8 23
25 Sutyak, Alexis SR Beverly 6:35.7 20:29.5 24
26 Sheffield, Olivia SR Lowell 6:36.6 20:32.5 25
27 Burke, Evelynn SR Northampton 6:36.8 20:33.1 26
28 Aymar, Kiley SR Hingham 6:37.1 20:33.8 27
29 Russo, Allie SR Malden 6:37.3 20:34.5 28
30 Lanagan, Makenzie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:37.5 20:35.1 29
31 Monahan, Nora SR Beverly 6:38.9 20:39.5 30
32 Hill, Kaylee SR Hingham 6:39.6 20:41.6 31
33 Blatner, Mairead SR Northampton 6:41.5 20:47.6 32
34 Gilkes, Jazlyn SR Lowell 6:41.6 20:47.8 33
35 Arsenault, Kyra SR Walpole 6:41.7 20:48.2 34
36 Hawkes, Amanda SR Billerica 6:43.4 20:53.3 35
37 Rieders, Madeline SR Wellesley 6:43.8 20:54.6 36
38 Kenton, Sarah SR Woburn 6:44.1 20:55.7 37
39 Rabasco, Toni SR Woburn 6:44.8 20:58.0 38
40 Vandendries, Gabrielle SR Brookline 6:45.6 21:00.3 39
41 Forester, Stephanie SR Walpole 6:46.9 21:04.4 40
42 Brigham, Sarah SR Chelmsford 6:47.6 21:06.5 41
43 Yount, Emma SR Northampton 6:48.4 21:08.9 42
44 Lynch, Madison SR Dartmouth 6:48.4 21:09.1  
45 Fortin, Severine SR Hingham 6:48.7 21:10.0 43
46 Kalil, Azia SR Methuen 6:49.3 21:11.8 44
47 Ide, Charlotte SR Hingham 6:49.4 21:12.0 45
48 Carr, Nina SR Brookline 6:49.4 21:12.1 46
49 Ahonen, Grace SR Wellesley 6:49.8 21:13.4 47
50 Livingston, Kayla SR Billerica 6:50.4 21:15.2 48
51 Rieders, Hannah SR Wellesley 6:51.7 21:19.3 49
52 Rouleau, Abigail SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:52.0 21:20.2 50
53 Jordan, Fiona SR Norwood 6:53.0 21:23.2  
54 Hathaway, Caroline SR Masconomet 6:53.5 21:24.8 51
55 King, Paige SR Hingham 6:54.6 21:28.2 52
56 Christiansen, Emily SR Peabody 6:55.0 21:29.5 53
57 Bulczynski, Emily SR Newton South 6:55.6 21:31.4 54
58 Flagg, Laura SR Woburn 6:56.2 21:33.2 55
59 Aunins, Emily SR Newton South 6:56.2 21:33.3 56
60 Taylor, Allison SR Chelmsford 6:57.3 21:36.8 57
61 Sangiolo, Midori SR Newton South 6:57.7 21:37.9 58
62 Sibold, Claire SR Wellesley 6:58.8 21:41.4 59
63 Wynn, Kendra SR Chelmsford 6:59.3 21:42.8 60
64 McCartin, Madelyn SR Barnstable 6:59.3 21:43.0 61
65 Rodway, Caitlin SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:00.7 21:47.3 62
66 McSharry, Mikaela SR Walpole 7:01.5 21:49.7 63
67 Gin, Rachel SR Dartmouth 7:02.0 21:51.1  
68 Munster , Lauren SR Northampton 7:03.6 21:56.2 64
69 Espinosa-Gil, Valentina SR Lowell 7:03.8 21:56.7 65
70 Picardy, Mackenzie SR Peabody 7:04.0 21:57.6 66
71 D, Julia SR Masconomet 7:04.5 21:59.1 67
72 Husband, Ailish SR Plymouth North 7:05.5 22:02.1 68
73 Bagnani, April SR Brookline 7:05.5 22:02.2 69
74 Laughlin, Hannah SR Lowell 7:06.7 22:05.9 70
75 Illingsworth, Maddie SR Northampton 7:07.0 22:06.8 71
76 White, Samantha SR Billerica 7:07.8 22:09.2 72
77 Mulinge, Patriciah SR Brockton 7:08.3 22:10.7 73
78 Noland, Andrea SR Silver Lake 7:08.5 22:11.6  
79 Turner, Natalie SR Chelmsford 7:08.6 22:11.8 74
80 Paine, Lylah SR Masconomet 7:09.5 22:14.4 75
81 Kerrigan, Sarah SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:10.0 22:16.2 76
82 Dineen, Maeve SR Beverly 7:10.7 22:18.4 77
83 Willcox, Gillian SR Malden 7:10.9 22:19.0 78
84 Dockham, Sarah SR Methuen 7:11.4 22:20.6 79
85 Aroke, Cynthia SR Peabody 7:12.3 22:23.4 80
86 Doherty, Abby SR Barnstable 7:12.9 22:25.1 81
87 Willis, Kylie SR Barnstable 7:12.9 22:25.2 82
88 Katz-Christy, Nina SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:13.0 22:25.6  
89 Chisholm, Amber SR Norwood 7:13.9 22:28.2  
90 Naganuma-Carreras, Julia SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:14.3 22:29.4  
91 Rockwood, Molly SR Walpole 7:14.6 22:30.3 83
92 Goudreau, Taylor SR Masconomet 7:15.0 22:31.7 84
93 Koenen, Mary SR Hingham 7:16.2 22:35.5 85
94 Mosko, Jill SR Woburn 7:16.4 22:36.1 86
95 Galanek, Leanne SR Plymouth North 7:17.2 22:38.4 87
96 Cataldo, Josie SR Hingham 7:17.6 22:39.8 88
97 Richards, Mikaila SR Woburn 7:17.9 22:40.7 89
98 Ford, Riley SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:20.1 22:47.5 90
99 Gray, Jasmine SR Malden 7:20.9 22:50.1 91
100 Nguyen, Phuong SR Malden 7:21.0 22:50.3 92
101 Curtin, Danielle SR Barnstable 7:21.4 22:51.5 93
102 Leighton, Sarah SR Beverly 7:21.7 22:52.5 94
103 Alexis, Sansha SR Brockton 7:22.1 22:53.6 95
104 Majeski, Katlyn SR Masconomet 7:22.4 22:54.6 96
105 Pertel, Clarice SR Brookline 7:22.7 22:55.7 97
106 Jefferson, Chaylese SR Brockton 7:23.2 22:57.3 98
107 Epstein, Ana-Natalia SR Wellesley 7:23.7 22:58.8 99
108 Hardy, Samantha SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:24.6 23:01.4 100
109 Andrew, Emma SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:24.8 23:02.2  
110 Madden, Erin SR Masconomet 7:25.3 23:03.6 101
111 Chamberlain, Lily SR Brookline 7:26.7 23:08.1 102
112 Geick, Hannah SR Plymouth North 7:27.0 23:09.0 103
113 Rabito, Gabi SR Woburn 7:29.1 23:15.4 104
114 Gruner-Mitchell, Renee SR Barnstable 7:29.8 23:17.5 105
115 Murphy, Halee SR Barnstable 7:33.9 23:30.5 106
116 Ramirez, Arianna SR Woburn 7:35.5 23:35.4 107
117 Ellis, Gwen SR Masconomet 7:37.6 23:42.0 108
118 Kibazo, Deborah SR Malden 7:37.9 23:42.8 109
119 Lang, Kaitlyn SR Methuen 7:38.8 23:45.8 110
120 Pagliuca, Josephine SR Peabody 7:40.1 23:49.6 111
121 Pascal, Nadine SR Brockton 7:41.3 23:53.3 112
122 Andrews, Amanda SR Peabody 7:41.6 23:54.5 113
123 Deely, Claire SR Barnstable 7:42.1 23:55.9 114
124 Killkelley, Jenny SR Methuen 7:45.1 24:05.1 115
125 Collins, Caitlyn SR Peabody 7:46.5 24:09.4 116
126 Nicholas, Kathryn SR Lowell 7:49.5 24:18.9 117
127 Gavigan, Allison SR Silver Lake 7:50.9 24:23.1  
128 Bailey, Jocelyn SR Plymouth North 7:51.4 24:24.8 118
129 Hynes, Julia SR Braintree 7:53.6 24:31.6  
130 Joshi, Ketki SR Sharon 7:54.4 24:34.1  
131 Blake, Kelly SR Norwood 8:01.1 24:54.8  
132 Davenport, Caitlin SR Sharon 8:01.5 24:56.3  
133 McDonough, Katherine SR Norwood 8:01.7 24:56.8  
134 Lisle, Isabel SR Sharon 8:02.7 24:59.8  
135 Riordan, Diana SR Plymouth North 8:06.0 25:10.1 119
136 O'Connell, Maggie SR Braintree 8:07.3 25:14.1  
137 Samuel, Wileshka SR Methuen 8:08.8 25:18.7 120
138 Lam, Jaslyn SR Brockton 8:20.7 25:56.0 121
139 Kessler, Jamie SR Sharon 8:25.3 26:10.1  
140 Gill, Sabina SR Braintree 8:38.1 26:50.0