2013 Manchester Invitational Date: 09-28-13   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Small School Girls 5k Run CC Small School
Boys 5k Run CC Elite Div Girls 5k Run CC JV
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Girls 5k Run CC Elite Div
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 5k Run CC Large School
Boys 5k Run CC Large School Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman
Boys 5k Run CC Small School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:00 16:48 54 4 6 9 17 18 34 117
2 1:24:25 16:53 66 2 13 14 15 22 42 97
3 1:25:16 17:03 111 1 12 19 26 53 104 169
4 1:28:29 17:41 178 8 20 33 57 60 70 106
5 1:30:28 18:05 243 24 28 32 65 94 95 131
6 1:30:01 18:00 261 5 16 67 72 101 126 149
7 1:31:16 18:15 272 29 36 50 74 83 112 136
8 1:31:28 18:17 282 30 43 51 73 85 93 163
9 1:31:33 18:18 290 27 54 56 76 77 105 119
10 1:31:40 18:20 302 10 40 68 88 96 110 193
11 1:32:06 18:25 306 41 46 63 69 87 115 132
12 1:32:01 18:24 315 21 52 55 80 107 128 160
13 1:32:21 18:28 347 7 49 59 114 118 127 142
14 1:33:09 18:37 352 35 38 48 90 141 162 168
15 1:32:40 18:32 366 3 78 79 98 108 121 172
16 1:34:18 18:51 403 39 58 91 92 123 138 155
17 1:34:23 18:52 413 45 75 82 86 125 137 167
18 1:36:31 19:18 494 23 62 99 146 164 190  
19 1:36:24 19:16 495 47 81 89 134 144 173 179
20 Marshwood 1:36:25 19:17 499 25 84 102 122 166 171 181
21 1:36:46 19:21 521 31 100 116 135 139 143 192
22 1:37:13 19:26 526 44 61 111 152 158 170 175
23 1:37:39 19:31 542 64 71 109 113 185 187 191
24 1:38:01 19:36 582 11 130 140 150 151 156 199
25 1:39:19 19:51 621 37 124 129 157 174 182 186
26 1:40:37 20:07 666 66 133 148 154 165 176 184
27 1:45:22 21:04 773 103 153 159 161 197 201  
28 1:52:27 22:29 848 120 147 188 189 204    
29 1:47:32 21:30 877 145 177 178 183 194 195 198
30 2:06:03 25:12 981 180 196 200 202 203    
Boys 5k Run CC Small School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Curts, Dan SR Ellsworth 4:56.9 15:22.7 1
2 Holt-Andrews, Josef SR Telstar 4:58.2 15:26.6  
3 Nishi, Sam SR Harwood 5:09.5 16:01.7 2
4 Decker, Ben SR Yarmouth 5:11.1 16:06.5  
5 Becker, Braden SR Yarmouth 5:15.6 16:20.7  
6 Repucci, Dom SR Hopkinton 5:16.5 16:23.5 3
7 Chapski, Graham SR East Greenwich 5:17.3 16:25.9 4
8 Fontaine, Josh SR Lebanon 5:18.1 16:28.3 5
9 Scanlon, Garrett SR East Greenwich 5:19.3 16:32.1 6
10 Weckstein, Andrew SR Bow 5:20.6 16:36.2 7
11 Brassard, Jeremy SR Coe-Brown 5:23.1 16:43.9 8
12 Sommer, Tommy SR East Greenwich 5:24.3 16:47.7 9
13 emby, luke SR Prout School 5:24.6 16:48.6 10
14 Finnigan, Ben SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:27.8 16:58.4 11
15 Beardsley, Brayden SR Ellsworth 5:27.9 16:59.0 12
16 Kessler, Caleb SR Harwood 5:28.0 16:59.3 13
17 Kazlow, Goeffrey SR Harwood 5:28.4 17:00.5 14
18 Kuzio, Nathanael SR Harwood 5:28.5 17:00.8 15
19 Kinsman, Zak SR Lebanon 5:28.6 17:01.0 16
20 DePreist, Dylan SR East Greenwich 5:30.0 17:05.4 17
21 Baretto, Noah SR East Greenwich 5:31.3 17:09.3 18
22 Looker, Robert SR Ellsworth 5:31.8 17:10.9 19
23 Fisher, Lucas SR Coe-Brown 5:32.3 17:12.5 20
24 Carty, Patrick SR Fryeburg 5:32.9 17:14.5 21
25 Kazlow, Nathaneal SR Harwood 5:35.9 17:23.8 22
26 Malcom, Matt SR North Yarmouth Academy 5:36.6 17:25.8 23
27 Cochran, Troy SR Greely 5:36.8 17:26.4 24
28 Letellier, Jack SR Marshwood 5:37.4 17:28.5 25
29 King, Frank SR Ellsworth 5:37.9 17:29.9 26
30 Herron, Felix SR Hanover 5:38.0 17:30.2 27
31 Moore, Willie SR Bellows Falls 5:41.0 17:39.4  
32 Rog, Connor SR Greely 5:41.1 17:39.7 28
33 Bazarnicki, Quentin SR Monadnock 5:41.2 17:40.1 29
34 Caron, Peter SR Windham 5:41.3 17:40.3 30
35 Blanchard, Bryce SR Pelham 5:41.4 17:40.7 31
36 Morrison, Ryan SR Greely 5:41.7 17:41.7 32
37 LaCroix, Will SR Rice Memorial High School 5:42.3 17:43.5  
38 Nelson, Jared SR Coe-Brown 5:43.1 17:46.0 33
39 Acker, Angelo SR East Greenwich 5:43.9 17:48.6 34
40 Sword, Jacob SR Tyngsborough 5:44.1 17:49.2 35
41 Hoffman, Gunner SR Monadnock 5:44.4 17:50.1 36
42 Munnelly, Sean SR Campbell 5:44.8 17:51.5 37
43 Robson, Cody SR Tyngsborough 5:45.4 17:53.2 38
44 Yang, Derrick SR South Kingstown 5:46.3 17:56.2 39
45 king, ryan SR Prout School 5:46.8 17:57.7 40
46 Maynard, Isaiah SR Marthas Vineyard 5:47.0 17:58.1 41
47 Palmerio, Jacob SR Harwood 5:47.2 17:59.0 42
48 Khoury, Nick SR Windham 5:47.5 17:59.8 43
49 Sanborn, John SR Pembroke 5:47.7 18:00.4 44
50 Cronin, Byrne SR Trinity 5:48.5 18:02.8 45
51 Sykes, George SR Marthas Vineyard 5:49.2 18:05.1 46
52 Graham, Melville SR Woodstock 5:49.4 18:05.8 47
53 Thompson, Aaron SR Tyngsborough 5:49.7 18:06.6 48
54 LaRiviere, Peter SR Bow 5:50.1 18:08.0 49
55 Elmour, James SR Monadnock 5:50.3 18:08.4 50
56 Bielinski, Brandon SR Windham 5:50.8 18:09.9 51
57 Rose, Thomas SR Fryeburg 5:52.0 18:13.7 52
58 Holmes, Cooper SR Ellsworth 5:52.1 18:14.0 53
59 Cadow, Tucker SR Hanover 5:52.7 18:15.8 54
60 Hannes, Eric SR Fryeburg 5:53.1 18:17.0 55
61 Mosenthal, Walter SR Hanover 5:53.8 18:19.3 56
62 Miller, Brendon SR Oakmont 5:54.0 18:20.1  
63 Scarponi, Jake SR Coe-Brown 5:54.8 18:22.5 57
64 Thompson, Matt SR South Kingstown 5:55.0 18:23.0 58
65 Attorri, Andrew SR Bow 5:55.2 18:23.6 59
66 Flanagan, Zach SR Coe-Brown 5:55.4 18:24.2 60
67 Anderson, Kam SR Pembroke 5:55.6 18:24.8 61
68 LeBlanc, John SR North Yarmouth Academy 5:55.6 18:25.1 62
69 Hill, Chris SR Oakmont 5:55.8 18:25.5  
70 Alley-Tarter, Jeremy SR Marthas Vineyard 5:56.1 18:26.5 63
71 Richmond, Sam SR Derryfield 5:56.6 18:28.0 64
72 White, Ryder SR Greely 5:57.0 18:29.3 65
73 Gilligan, Ryan SR Brattleboro 5:57.6 18:31.1 66
74 Orgnic, Nick SR Lebanon 5:58.8 18:34.9 67
75 donovan, ryan SR Prout School 5:59.0 18:35.6 68
76 Karabees, Thorpe SR Marthas Vineyard 5:59.6 18:37.4 69
77 Prevatt, Alex SR Coe-Brown 5:59.9 18:38.4 70
78 Finocchiaro, Patrick SR Derryfield 6:00.1 18:39.0 71
79 Stewart, Cameron SR Lebanon 6:00.5 18:40.3 72
80 Brissette, Alex SR Windham 6:00.9 18:41.3 73
81 Newell, Kristopher SR Monadnock 6:01.0 18:41.6 74
82 Lamontagne, Joseph SR Trinity 6:01.6 18:43.6 75
83 Leazier, Clark SR Hanover 6:01.7 18:43.9 76
84 Jacobs, Issac SR Hanover 6:01.8 18:44.2 77
85 Campbell, Declan SR Hopkinton 6:02.1 18:45.2 78
86 Roberge, Cody SR Hopkinton 6:02.9 18:47.6 79
87 Roy, Michael SR Winnisquam 6:03.4 18:49.1  
88 Yang, Liuke SR Fryeburg 6:03.7 18:50.0 80
89 Jones, Timothy SR Bellows Falls 6:03.7 18:50.2  
90 Whittaker, Justin SR Woodstock 6:04.8 18:53.6 81
91 Cole, Stuart SR Kents Hill School 6:05.0 18:54.2  
92 Miller, Nick SR Trinity 6:05.5 18:55.7 82
93 Thompson, Carl SR Monadnock 6:05.6 18:56.1 83
94 Nixon, Eli SR Marshwood 6:05.9 18:57.0 84
95 Stap, Tim SR Windham 6:06.2 18:57.8 85
96 Dunphy, Shawn SR Trinity 6:06.3 18:58.1 86
97 D'Angelo, Nate SR Marthas Vineyard 6:06.8 18:59.8 87
98 matrullo, matt SR Prout School 6:08.4 19:04.7 88
99 Chase, Chris SR Woodstock 6:09.3 19:07.3 89
100 Sutton, Jacob SR Tyngsborough 6:09.4 19:07.7 90
101 Sheehy, Matt SR South Kingstown 6:09.5 19:08.2 91
102 Sayour, Paul SR South Kingstown 6:09.7 19:08.7 92
103 Gustafson, Jim SR Windham 6:10.5 19:11.4 93
104 Goding, Chris SR Greely 6:10.6 19:11.6 94
105 Ray, Dan SR Greely 6:10.7 19:12.0 95
106 mcconnell, jacob SR Prout School 6:11.5 19:14.5 96
107 Palmerio, Nathan SR Harwood 6:11.8 19:15.4 97
108 Baker, Zachary SR Winnisquam 6:12.0 19:16.0  
109 Barnard, Chris SR Hopkinton 6:12.1 19:16.2 98
110 Cunningham, Haley SR North Yarmouth Academy 6:12.3 19:16.8 99
111 Vallante, Allan SR Pelham 6:12.4 19:17.0 100
112 Kovac, Henry SR Lebanon 6:12.4 19:17.3 101
113 Beland, Jason SR Marshwood 6:12.6 19:17.9 102
114 Hirschenhofer, Kaden SR John Stark 6:12.9 19:18.8 103
115 Bolotin, Jonah SR Bellows Falls 6:13.5 19:20.7  
116 Svec, Conrad SR Ellsworth 6:14.1 19:22.4 104
117 Cryans, Connor SR Hanover 6:14.3 19:23.1 105
118 Watson, Cam SR Coe-Brown 6:14.7 19:24.2 106
119 LeConey, Liam SR Fryeburg 6:15.3 19:26.3 107
120 Sawitsky, Peter SR Hopkinton 6:16.0 19:28.2 108
121 Leclerc, Dustin SR Derryfield 6:16.2 19:28.9 109
122 wessman, colin SR Prout School 6:16.7 19:30.5 110
123 Abbott, Steven SR Pembroke 6:16.9 19:31.1 111
124 Adams, Dawson SR Monadnock 6:17.7 19:33.6 112
125 Wentworth, Marcus SR Gould Academy 6:18.1 19:34.7  
126 Roffo, Mike SR Derryfield 6:18.1 19:35.0 113
127 Beauchain, Travis SR Bow 6:18.3 19:35.4 114
128 Mayhew, Galen SR Marthas Vineyard 6:18.4 19:35.8 115
129 Kaberle, Chris SR Pelham 6:18.5 19:36.1 116
130 Surabian, Paul SR East Greenwich 6:18.9 19:37.4 117
131 Wheeler, Dylan SR Bow 6:19.3 19:38.7 118
132 Malenka, Jake SR Hanover 6:19.4 19:38.9 119
133 Longo, Jack SR Portsmouth Christian 6:19.7 19:39.7 120
134 Calder, Duncan SR Hopkinton 6:19.8 19:40.1 121
135 O'Brien, Peter SR Marshwood 6:20.2 19:41.4 122
136 McGovern, Mike SR South Kingstown 6:20.6 19:42.5 123
137 Perigny, Ryan SR Campbell 6:20.8 19:43.2 124
138 Dufor, Jason SR Trinity 6:21.0 19:43.9 125
139 Liebold, Zach SR Lebanon 6:21.2 19:44.6 126
140 Udelson, Hayden SR Bow 6:21.3 19:44.9 127
141 Burk, Jonathan SR Fryeburg 6:21.8 19:46.3 128
142 Munnelly, Sam SR Campbell 6:22.1 19:47.4 129
143 Grinde, Joseph SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:22.7 19:49.1 130
144 Mellish, Joe SR Oakmont 6:23.8 19:52.6  
145 Landon, Evan SR Gould Academy 6:23.9 19:52.9  
146 Parkinson, Sam SR Greely 6:25.5 19:57.9 131
147 Berlin, Silas SR Marthas Vineyard 6:25.9 19:59.0 132
148 Clement, Tyler SR Brattleboro 6:26.1 19:59.6 133
149 VanNiel, Trevor SR Woodstock 6:26.2 19:59.9 134
150 White, Alec SR Pelham 6:26.5 20:00.9 135
151 Maxfield, Lucas SR Monadnock 6:26.7 20:01.7 136
152 Rand, Joel SR Trinity 6:26.9 20:02.1 137
153 Clancy, Scott SR South Kingstown 6:29.1 20:09.2 138
154 Bradbury/Koster, Mattsen SR Pelham 6:29.9 20:11.7 139
155 Frede, Ben SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:30.1 20:12.1 140
156 Houle, Adam SR Tyngsborough 6:30.2 20:12.5 141
157 Dratner, Jacob SR Bow 6:31.0 20:15.1 142
158 Higgins, Ryan SR Pelham 6:31.3 20:15.9 143
159 Linowski, Sam SR Woodstock 6:31.9 20:17.8 144
160 ramirez, andrew SR Tolman 6:33.5 20:22.6 145
161 Jackson, Patrick SR North Yarmouth Academy 6:34.3 20:25.1 146
162 Hartman, Zach SR Portsmouth Christian 6:34.4 20:25.4 147
163 Burdo, Jon SR Brattleboro 6:34.5 20:25.7 148
164 Guyer, Ethan SR Lebanon 6:35.2 20:28.1 149
165 Burns, Nathan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:35.6 20:29.2 150
166 Webber, Matthew SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:36.7 20:32.5 151
167 Jason, Schoeller SR Pembroke 6:36.9 20:33.1 152
168 Kram, Robert SR John Stark 6:38.4 20:37.8 153
169 Burdo, Dan SR Brattleboro 6:39.5 20:41.5 154
170 Sheehy, Tim SR South Kingstown 6:39.7 20:41.8 155
171 Bennett, Matt SR Gould Academy 6:39.8 20:42.2  
172 O'Reilly, Jack SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:39.9 20:42.7 156
173 Rothaker, Marcus SR Campbell 6:40.1 20:43.1 157
174 Harrison, Drew SR Pembroke 6:40.6 20:44.6 158
175 Payeur , Noah SR John Stark 6:41.2 20:46.6 159
176 O'Keefe, Tyler SR Fryeburg 6:41.5 20:47.6 160
177 Boucher, Joseph SR John Stark 6:42.0 20:49.0 161
178 Camacho, Scott SR Tyngsborough 6:43.8 20:54.7 162
179 Fitzgerald, Alex SR Windham 6:45.0 20:58.3 163
180 Yao, Jin SR North Yarmouth Academy 6:45.3 20:59.5 164
181 Pomazi, Oliver SR Brattleboro 6:45.4 20:59.8 165
182 LaPointe, Darren SR Marshwood 6:45.8 21:01.0 166
183 Therrien, Bryan SR Trinity 6:46.1 21:01.8 167
184 Fidler, Brian SR Tyngsborough 6:46.6 21:03.3 168
185 Hamilton, Talor SR Ellsworth 6:47.6 21:06.5 169
186 Ryan, Jaques SR Pembroke 6:48.2 21:08.5 170
187 Liscord, Colin SR Kents Hill School 6:49.2 21:11.6  
188 Trager, Aidan SR Marshwood 6:49.7 21:12.9 171
189 Ridinger, Bowman SR Hopkinton 6:49.8 21:13.5 172
190 Dalton, Kent SR Woodstock 6:49.9 21:13.8 173
191 Gray, Michael SR Campbell 6:50.2 21:14.5 174
192 Miner, Ed SR Pembroke 6:50.3 21:14.8 175
193 Meachen, Josh SR Brattleboro 6:50.4 21:15.1 176
194 Morel, Cory SR Tolman 6:50.6 21:15.9 177
195 letendre, tyler SR Tolman 6:50.8 21:16.4 178
196 DeCota, Corey SR Woodstock 6:50.9 21:16.9 179
197 Rossignol, Brad SR Newmarket 6:51.6 21:18.8 180
198 Simmons, Griffin SR Marshwood 6:52.4 21:21.4 181
199 Lepore, Matt SR Campbell 6:52.6 21:22.1 182
200 noriega, vicente SR Tolman 6:53.9 21:26.0 183
201 Rodriguez, Eduardo SR Brattleboro 6:54.4 21:27.6 184
202 Hantman, Noam SR Derryfield 6:54.9 21:29.2 185
203 Allen, David SR Campbell 6:55.0 21:29.5 186
204 Collins, Michael SR Derryfield 7:00.5 21:46.6 187
205 Stevens, Joe SR Portsmouth Christian 7:00.9 21:47.7 188
206 Wakeman, Nick SR Portsmouth Christian 7:01.0 21:48.0 189
207 Liu, Andy SR North Yarmouth Academy 7:01.9 21:50.8 190
208 Goggin, Ryan SR Derryfield 7:04.8 22:00.1 191
209 Mei, Dylan SR Oakmont 7:08.6 22:11.9  
210 Weech, Ian SR Pembroke 7:08.9 22:12.8  
211 Hannon, Jared SR Pelham 7:23.9 22:59.4 192
212 shanley, peter SR Prout School 7:25.9 23:05.7 193
213 majdalani, michael SR Tolman 7:27.9 23:11.8 194
214 german, gabriel SR Tolman 7:29.7 23:17.4 195
215 Caraway, Dan SR Pembroke 7:34.9 23:33.6  
216 Aduayi, Samual SR Kents Hill School 7:35.9 23:36.6  
217 Mattice-Collins, Jodi SR Pembroke 7:36.2 23:37.5  
218 Rossignol, Jay SR Newmarket 7:39.3 23:47.2 196
219 Lanctot, Zachary SR John Stark 7:40.3 23:50.4 197
220 Moran, Harrison SR Tolman 7:43.1 23:58.9 198
221 Schlager, Max SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:52.6 24:28.6 199
222 Jablonski, Andrew SR Newmarket 8:01.8 24:57.2 200
223 Newell , Nicholas SR Winnisquam 8:08.2 25:17.1  
224 DeStefano, Tyler SR John Stark 8:18.7 25:49.6 201
225 Smith, Christian SR Winnisquam 8:21.3 25:57.6  
226 Costello, Anthony SR Pembroke 8:29.6 26:23.6  
227 Vadala, Nikolai SR Newmarket 8:50.7 27:29.0 202
228 Stout, Jacob SR Newmarket 9:10.7 28:31.1 203
229 Johnson, Jeremy SR Portsmouth Christian 9:15.8 28:47.0 204
Girls 5k Run CC Small School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:58 20:23 56 5 7 10 15 19 39 49
2 1:45:31 21:06 137 1 14 36 42 44 68 80
3 1:46:48 21:21 138 21 22 27 31 37 48 85
4 1:47:38 21:31 155 18 28 29 30 50 61 75
5 1:46:45 21:21 164 6 9 17 63 69 74  
6 1:49:40 21:56 209 16 35 45 55 58 72 86
6 1:49:11 21:50 209 11 13 24 43 118 145 148
8 1:49:00 21:48 224 2 20 54 66 82 106 122
9 1:53:12 22:38 289 32 33 59 81 84 149 153
10 1:53:12 22:38 295 23 57 60 77 78 89 115
11 1:55:08 23:01 347 40 56 65 91 95 98 142
12 1:55:21 23:04 370 3 46 67 123 131 162 164
13 1:57:12 23:26 384 34 41 51 126 132 139  
14 1:57:07 23:25 395 52 53 70 101 119 130  
15 1:57:09 23:25 402 12 87 90 97 116 117  
16 1:58:43 23:44 421 26 71 103 110 111    
16 1:59:11 23:50 421 25 62 96 102 136    
18 1:59:14 23:50 433 4 83 92 107 147    
19 2:01:13 24:14 468 38 64 105 124 137    
20 2:00:44 24:08 476 47 88 100 114 127 128  
21 2:01:27 24:17 492 73 76 109 113 121 141 155
22 2:02:20 24:28 499 8 99 120 134 138 140 144
23 2:02:41 24:32 518 79 94 104 112 129 151 152
24 2:17:33 27:30 703 108 135 146 154 160 161  
25 2:23:52 28:46 715 93 143 156 158 165 166  
26 2:18:55 27:47 724 125 133 150 157 159 163 167
Girls 5k Run CC Small School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sandreuter, Kirstin SR Greely 6:06.4 18:58.5 1
2 Bango, Carmen SR Woodstock 6:10.8 19:12.1 2
3 Looker, Aleta SR Ellsworth 6:14.1 19:22.4 3
4 McKee, Anne SR Kents Hill School 6:16.7 19:30.6 4
5 Keohane, Kerri SR Tyngsborough 6:21.4 19:45.2 5
6 Doyle, Zola SR Hanover 6:25.8 19:58.9 6
7 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan SR Tyngsborough 6:27.9 20:05.4 7
8 McCaffrey, Margarett SR East Greenwich 6:29.5 20:10.3  
9 Austin, Hannah SR North Yarmouth Academy 6:31.0 20:14.9 8
10 Robbins, Liesel SR Hanover 6:31.5 20:16.4 9
11 Blair, Kayla SR Monadnock 6:32.3 20:19.1  
12 Gendreau, Jessica SR Tyngsborough 6:33.1 20:21.6 10
13 Clark, Maddie SR Hopkinton 6:34.2 20:25.0 11
14 Elliot, Jess SR Prout School 6:35.0 20:27.4 12
15 Pedersen, Thedita SR East Greenwich 6:35.5 20:28.9  
16 Nadeau, Sarah SR Hopkinton 6:36.1 20:30.7 13
17 Smith, Kristina SR Greely 6:41.1 20:46.2 14
18 Casey, Lexi SR Tyngsborough 6:42.2 20:49.8 15
19 Hiatt, Melissa SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:42.8 20:51.5 16
20 Alavilli, Aparna SR Hanover 6:43.0 20:52.2 17
21 Reiss, Kelly SR South Kingstown 6:43.7 20:54.5 18
22 Hunt, Makenna SR Tyngsborough 6:44.4 20:56.7 19
23 Stuntz, Lindsey SR Woodstock 6:44.6 20:57.1 20
24 Butler , Grace SR Harwood 6:44.8 20:57.8 21
25 Davidson, Marla SR Harwood 6:45.4 20:59.7 22
26 Doyle, Maddy SR Marshwood 6:47.7 21:06.9 23
27 Calder, Emily SR Hopkinton 6:49.5 21:12.3 24
28 Lastra, Anna SR Fryeburg 6:51.0 21:17.2 25
29 Harrington, Shaylyn SR Pelham 6:52.5 21:21.9 26
30 Woodruff, Alice SR Harwood 6:53.8 21:25.7 27
31 Cobb, Abby SR South Kingstown 6:54.0 21:26.5 28
32 Munkelwitz, Julie SR South Kingstown 6:54.9 21:29.3 29
33 Fastovsky, Naomi SR South Kingstown 6:55.9 21:32.5 30
34 Ramsey, Ellie SR Harwood 6:57.6 21:37.5 31
35 Hecox, Casey SR Derryfield 6:57.7 21:37.8  
36 Tilley, Kristen SR Windham 6:58.5 21:40.5 32
37 Cooke, Alexis SR Monadnock 6:58.9 21:41.5  
38 Maffei, Lindsay SR Windham 6:59.0 21:41.9 33
39 Johnstone, Hazel SR John Stark 6:59.1 21:42.2 34
40 Ells, Hannah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:59.4 21:43.2 35
41 Stickney, Sophia SR Greely 7:00.5 21:46.5 36
42 Harvey, India SR Harwood 7:00.8 21:47.7 37
43 Lary, Haddie SR Randolph 7:01.0 21:48.2 38
44 Paulo, Olivia SR Tyngsborough 7:02.6 21:53.2 39
45 Kolden, Eireann SR Trinity 7:02.7 21:53.5 40
46 Ishak, Madeline SR John Stark 7:03.7 21:56.5 41
47 Marbel, Krista SR Greely 7:04.1 21:57.7 42
48 Houde, Nell SR Lebanon 7:04.5 21:59.0  
49 Irwin, Katie SR Hopkinton 7:05.5 22:02.3 43
50 Mason, Emma SR Greely 7:05.6 22:02.6 44
51 Nazzaro, Rachael SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:06.0 22:03.6 45
52 Lawrence, Hayley SR Ellsworth 7:06.3 22:04.7 46
53 Neville, Julia SR Marthas Vineyard 7:06.7 22:05.8 47
54 Boyden , Charlotte SR Harwood 7:07.0 22:06.7 48
55 Riley, Catherine SR Tyngsborough 7:08.5 22:11.4 49
56 Erickson, Malia SR South Kingstown 7:09.8 22:15.6 50
57 Nase, Hailey SR John Stark 7:10.4 22:17.3 51
58 Tucker, Ashlie SR Bow 7:11.1 22:19.5 52
59 Weckstein, Hannah SR Bow 7:11.7 22:21.4 53
60 Spangler, Claire SR Woodstock 7:12.8 22:24.9 54
61 Colford, Erin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:12.9 22:25.3 55
62 Mercurio, Kelsey SR Trinity 7:15.0 22:31.8 56
63 Marcus, Jen SR Marshwood 7:16.3 22:35.6 57
64 Smith, Molly SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:16.6 22:36.7 58
65 Matsco, Anna SR Windham 7:17.1 22:38.1 59
66 Bachry, Jess SR Marshwood 7:17.8 22:40.4 60
67 Liberis, Julianna SR South Kingstown 7:17.9 22:40.8 61
68 Fink, Juliet SR Fryeburg 7:18.8 22:43.5 62
69 Goss, Liza SR Hanover 7:19.3 22:45.1 63
70 Kendal, Ashworth SR Randolph 7:20.5 22:48.7 64
71 Kimball, Delaney SR Trinity 7:20.6 22:49.1 65
72 Bassette, Kathryn SR Woodstock 7:20.7 22:49.4 66
73 Brown, Mariah SR Ellsworth 7:21.0 22:50.3 67
74 Booth, Jill SR Greely 7:21.3 22:51.2 68
75 Torrey, Kay SR Hanover 7:21.8 22:52.8 69
76 Vig, Naina SR Bow 7:22.6 22:55.4 70
77 Atwater, Kelsie SR Lebanon 7:24.2 23:00.4  
78 O'Hearn, Andrea SR Pelham 7:24.7 23:01.7 71
79 Wentworth, Alex SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:25.9 23:05.4 72
80 Decker, Jayla SR Pembroke 7:28.3 23:12.9 73
81 Wheelan, Katrina SR Hanover 7:29.3 23:16.2 74
82 Manchester, Hallie SR South Kingstown 7:30.3 23:19.1 75
83 Mitchell, Mariah SR Pembroke 7:31.8 23:23.9 76
84 Wilber, Riley SR Marshwood 7:32.1 23:24.9 77
85 Wilber, Piper SR Marshwood 7:32.3 23:25.4 78
86 Yost, Catey SR Brattleboro 7:32.8 23:26.9 79
87 Bates, Eva SR Greely 7:33.6 23:29.4 80
88 Pomeroy, Laura SR Windham 7:34.3 23:31.7 81
89 Ramsey, Anna SR Woodstock 7:36.2 23:37.4 82
90 Charland, Isabel SR Kents Hill School 7:36.6 23:38.7 83
91 Shpak, Lily SR Windham 7:37.2 23:40.5 84
92 McAnney, Taylor SR Monadnock 7:37.3 23:40.9  
93 Sophie, Dasaro SR Harwood 7:37.9 23:42.9 85
94 Colford, Shannon SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:38.2 23:43.6 86
95 Harrington, Kayla SR Prout School 7:38.4 23:44.3 87
96 Wunsch, Willow SR Marthas Vineyard 7:39.0 23:46.1 88
97 Collins, Finn SR Marshwood 7:39.5 23:47.8 89
98 Matrullo, Victoria SR Prout School 7:40.1 23:49.6 90
99 Pascucci, Alyssa SR Trinity 7:41.0 23:52.5 91
100 Sala, Aimee SR Kents Hill School 7:41.2 23:53.0 92
101 Sbrilli, Gina SR Portsmouth Christian 7:42.0 23:55.6 93
102 Powers, Nevada SR Brattleboro 7:43.1 23:59.0 94
103 Peterson, Brenna SR Lebanon 7:44.0 24:01.6  
104 Stimpson, Karolyne SR Trinity 7:44.1 24:02.1 95
105 Fogden, Ariel SR Fryeburg 7:44.3 24:02.8 96
106 Moffitt, Courtney SR Prout School 7:46.9 24:10.8 97
107 Bourque, Kasie SR Trinity 7:49.5 24:18.7 98
108 Maurer, Claire SR North Yarmouth Academy 7:50.0 24:20.5 99
109 Bennett, Marissa SR Oakmont 7:51.2 24:24.1  
110 Neville, Lilly SR Marthas Vineyard 7:51.7 24:25.6 100
111 Garrett, Haleigh SR Bow 7:52.0 24:26.7 101
112 Davis, Abby SR Fryeburg 7:53.4 24:31.0 102
113 mongeau, lisa SR Tolman 7:55.3 24:36.8  
114 Snide, Rhiannon SR Pelham 7:55.4 24:37.2 103
115 Wren, Caroline SR Lebanon 7:56.3 24:40.0  
116 Pomazi, Eve SR Brattleboro 7:56.4 24:40.3 104
117 Brittney, LaFreniere SR Randolph 7:57.3 24:43.1 105
118 Ramsey, Kristin SR Woodstock 7:57.9 24:45.0 106
119 Alfaro, Leila SR Kents Hill School 7:58.5 24:46.8 107
120 Minervini, Jaime SR Campbell 7:58.9 24:48.0 108
121 Amour, Larissa SR Pembroke 7:59.4 24:49.6 109
122 Romeo, Rachel SR Pelham 7:59.7 24:50.6 110
123 Goss, Avery SR Pelham 8:00.1 24:51.8 111
124 Archangelo, Ashley SR Oakmont 8:00.3 24:52.4  
125 Freeman, Rebecca SR Brattleboro 8:00.4 24:52.7 112
126 Pearl, Nicole SR Pembroke 8:00.7 24:53.6 113
127 Norris, Lucy SR Marthas Vineyard 8:00.8 24:54.1 114
128 Bossi, Brittany SR Marshwood 8:01.0 24:54.8 115
129 White, Sarah SR Prout School 8:02.0 24:57.7 116
130 LaMountain, Caitlin SR Prout School 8:02.2 24:58.4 117
131 Irwin, Melissa SR Hopkinton 8:03.0 25:00.9 118
132 Leary, Kaitlynn SR Bow 8:04.2 25:04.5 119
133 Hilscher, Kate SR North Yarmouth Academy 8:04.5 25:05.6 120
134 Fischer, Alison SR Pembroke 8:05.1 25:07.4 121
135 McFarland, Finn SR Woodstock 8:07.7 25:15.4 122
136 Lounder, Olivia SR Ellsworth 8:07.9 25:16.0 123
137 Sam, Tullar SR Randolph 8:08.0 25:16.4 124
138 Filion, Sarah SR Newmarket 8:09.1 25:19.8  
139 Michaloski, Tea SR Winnisquam 8:10.8 25:25.0 125
140 Scott , Erin SR John Stark 8:11.1 25:26.1 126
141 Oslyn, Grace SR Marthas Vineyard 8:13.3 25:32.7 127
142 Maynard, Willoe SR Marthas Vineyard 8:14.9 25:38.0 128
143 Harris, Gwen SR Brattleboro 8:16.6 25:43.0 129
144 Parker, Haley SR Bow 8:17.3 25:45.4 130
145 Zavaleta, Julia SR Ellsworth 8:18.4 25:48.5 131
146 Kuzma , Abigail SR John Stark 8:19.0 25:50.5 132
147 DeSousa, Haley SR Winnisquam 8:19.7 25:52.7 133
148 Cutten, Maddie SR North Yarmouth Academy 8:20.9 25:56.5 134
149 Rollend, Ashley SR Campbell 8:21.3 25:57.7 135
150 Olson, Pratt SR Gould Academy 8:22.8 26:02.4  
151 Goldberg, Rachael SR Gould Academy 8:26.3 26:13.4  
152 Hertel, Meghan SR Oakmont 8:28.1 26:18.7  
153 Bresnahan, Erin SR Oakmont 8:29.7 26:23.7  
154 Anthony, Nicole SR Derryfield 8:30.1 26:25.2  
155 Dostie, Kristen SR Fryeburg 8:33.9 26:36.7 136
156 Libby, Start SR Randolph 8:34.0 26:37.1 137
157 Miskell, Ellis SR North Yarmouth Academy 8:36.0 26:43.5 138
158 Erskine, Hannah SR John Stark 8:36.7 26:45.4 139
159 Hinchman, Abbie SR North Yarmouth Academy 8:37.0 26:46.6 140
160 Walsh, Briana SR Pembroke 8:37.4 26:47.6 141
161 matuszek, amanda SR Tolman 8:38.4 26:50.7  
162 Mackey, Danielle SR Trinity 8:41.3 26:59.8 142
163 Baracco, Carly SR Portsmouth Christian 8:42.8 27:04.5 143
164 Block, Kristina SR North Yarmouth Academy 8:45.0 27:11.2 144
165 Sabol, Emmaleigh SR Hopkinton 8:45.2 27:11.8 145
166 Frost, Erin SR Campbell 8:48.3 27:21.7 146
167 Miyamato, Yui SR Kents Hill School 8:49.7 27:26.0 147
168 McCaulliffe, Mary SR Hopkinton 8:52.5 27:34.6 148
169 Moffatt, Jillian SR Windham 8:55.4 27:43.8 149
170 McGuire, Allyson SR Winnisquam 8:57.2 27:49.2 150
171 Reynolds, Katie SR Brattleboro 8:58.2 27:52.4 151
172 Maynard, Taylor SR Brattleboro 8:59.2 27:55.5 152
173 Gross, Kate SR Monadnock 9:01.6 28:02.9  
174 Neihart, Samantha SR Newmarket 9:02.1 28:04.5  
175 Anctil, Madeleine SR Newmarket 9:05.2 28:14.2  
176 mongeau, kelly SR Tolman 9:05.7 28:15.6  
177 Keifaber, Kaylee SR Newmarket 9:06.9 28:19.3  
178 McNamara, Megan SR Windham 9:08.3 28:23.8 153
179 Nolan, Sarah SR Campbell 9:18.7 28:56.0 154
180 Duhaime, Katie SR Pembroke 9:24.8 29:15.0 155
181 Burke, Jenny SR Portsmouth Christian 9:25.5 29:17.2 156
182 Martinson, Olivia SR Winnisquam 9:29.0 29:28.2 157
183 Kohl, Charlotte SR Portsmouth Christian 9:35.3 29:47.6 158
184 ahmed, zahara SR Tolman 9:41.6 30:07.3  
185 Finemore , Ghillie SR Winnisquam 9:46.0 30:21.0 159
186 Whitnell, Kaleigh SR Campbell 9:49.0 30:30.2 160
187 Reidy, Brittany SR Campbell 9:49.2 30:30.9 161
188 McKowen, Allie SR Ellsworth 10:04.0 31:16.8 162
189 Dumont, Caitlin SR Winnisquam 10:12.3 31:42.7 163
190 Walton, Katie SR Ellsworth 10:24.5 32:20.6 164
191 Hotz, Becky SR Portsmouth Christian 10:52.5 33:47.6 165
192 Muise, Julianna SR Derryfield 11:11.8 34:47.5  
193 Song, Cara SR Portsmouth Christian 11:35.8 36:02.1 166
194 McGlaughlin, Kylee SR Winnisquam 12:33.1 39:00.0 167
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:50:02 22:00 72 4 8 15 22 23 44 87
2 1:50:20 22:04 81 3 7 21 24 26 29 99
3 1:50:40 22:08 82 5 9 10 20 38 53 72
4 1:51:12 22:14 89 11 13 16 17 32 60 112
5 1:52:56 22:35 150 2 18 30 31 69 77 129
6 Simsbury 1:54:34 22:54 166 25 27 28 35 51    
7 1:56:27 23:17 234 12 14 36 41 131    
8 1:57:19 23:27 250 19 40 61 62 68 107 120
9 1:58:32 23:42 269 42 48 50 56 73 89 119
10 1:58:44 23:44 287 33 37 49 63 105 132 143
11 2:00:02 24:00 332 39 57 59 81 96 97 140
12 2:00:09 24:01 340 34 52 64 86 104 114 146
13 2:00:12 24:02 341 43 45 76 79 98 122 152
14 2:02:41 24:32 436 66 85 91 93 101 142 170
15 2:03:43 24:44 464 55 78 80 125 126    
16 2:04:23 24:52 479 58 75 102 103 141 166 171
17 2:04:40 24:56 485 54 67 106 108 150 156  
18 2:05:04 25:00 490 46 70 88 139 147 151  
19 2:10:00 26:00 497 1 6 128 177 185    
20 2:07:05 25:25 512 71 84 90 94 173 178 188
21 2:05:26 25:05 534 65 110 117 118 124 134 149
22 2:08:00 25:36 581 47 113 127 136 158 167 183
23 2:08:03 25:36 612 111 115 123 130 133 137 181
24 2:10:42 26:08 624 82 100 116 157 169 191  
25 2:13:15 26:39 641 74 92 138 155 182 189  
26 2:11:52 26:22 646 83 95 144 161 163 179  
27 2:10:28 26:05 663 109 121 135 145 153 186 187
28 2:18:41 27:44 796 148 159 160 164 165 168 172
29 2:23:35 28:43 841 154 162 174 175 176 180 184
30 3:24:24 40:52 964 190 192 193 194 195 196 197
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dionne, Gabrielle SR Bishop Guertin 6:41.1 20:46.3 1
2 Dumore, Katherine SR Winnacunnet 6:43.8 20:54.8 2
3 Slimovitch, Rachel SR Champlain Valley 6:49.2 21:11.4 3
4 Cormier, Julia SR Coe-Brown 6:51.6 21:18.9 4
5 Martelle, Annemarie SR Essex 6:51.7 21:19.3 5
6 Reault, Shannon SR Bishop Guertin 6:54.3 21:27.4 6
7 Sulva, Julie SR Champlain Valley 7:00.3 21:46.1 7
8 Goodwin, Aurora SR Coe-Brown 7:01.0 21:48.1 8
9 Cronin, Kara SR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:01.4 21:49.4  
10 Gehsmann, Ashley SR Essex 7:02.8 21:53.7 9
11 Gehsmann, Abbie SR Essex 7:03.0 21:54.5 10
12 Wilcox, Sara SR Glastonbury 7:03.2 21:54.9 11
13 Braley, Laura SR Concord 7:03.6 21:56.4 12
14 Hart, Sarah SR Glastonbury 7:04.5 21:59.0 13
15 O'Donnell, Kayli SR Concord 7:04.9 22:00.2 14
16 Sullivan, Veronica SR Pinkerton 7:05.9 22:03.4  
17 Smith, Elley SR Coe-Brown 7:06.0 22:03.8 15
18 Olmstead, Felisha SR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:06.3 22:04.6  
19 Xu, Summer SR Glastonbury 7:07.6 22:08.8 16
20 Segal, Alexis SR Glastonbury 7:08.0 22:09.8 17
21 DeMello, Sarah SR Winnacunnet 7:09.8 22:15.5 18
22 Wickard, LYdia SR Greely 7:10.6 22:17.9 19
23 Seman, Sophia SR Essex 7:10.9 22:18.9 20
24 Needham, Evelyn SR Champlain Valley 7:11.7 22:21.3 21
25 Spainhower, Megan SR Coe-Brown 7:13.0 22:25.6 22
26 Lee, Alicia SR Coe-Brown 7:13.1 22:25.9 23
27 Needham, Eileen SR Champlain Valley 7:13.8 22:27.9 24
28 Longfritz, Julie SR Simsbury 7:14.6 22:30.3 25
29 Hammer, Bettina SR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:14.9 22:31.2  
30 Berger, Leah SR Champlain Valley 7:15.7 22:33.9 26
31 Meuser, Ashley SR Simsbury 7:15.8 22:34.3 27
32 Kiley, Amanda SR Pinkerton 7:17.6 22:39.7  
33 Novy, Kelsey SR Simsbury 7:17.9 22:40.6 28
34 Caswell, Carly SR Champlain Valley 7:20.3 22:48.1 29
35 Moser, Alexis SR Winnacunnet 7:21.2 22:50.8 30
36 Wasson, Paige SR Winnacunnet 7:21.5 22:51.9 31
37 Hunt, Josie SR Glastonbury 7:24.0 22:59.8 32
38 Homans, Sophie SR Mt. Mansfield 7:25.3 23:03.7 33
39 Bolduc, Brittney SR Manchester West 7:25.9 23:05.5  
40 Morris, Sarah SR Tyngsborough 7:26.7 23:08.1  
41 Corsetti, Elizabeth SR Hollis/Brookline 7:27.5 23:10.4 34
42 Yates, Kelly SR Simsbury 7:27.6 23:10.7 35
43 Reese, Skye SR Concord 7:27.7 23:11.3 36
44 Cavanagh, Oonagh SR Mt. Mansfield 7:28.2 23:12.7 37
45 Boerger, Kiley SR Essex 7:28.6 23:13.9 38
46 Breen, Alicia SR Burlington 7:29.0 23:15.1 39
47 Price, Katy SR Greely 7:29.8 23:17.7 40
48 Rouge, Vivienne SR Pinkerton 7:31.1 23:21.8  
49 Buckner, Rigby SR Concord 7:32.0 23:24.4 41
50 Noorda, Miclyn SR Souhegan 7:32.3 23:25.5 42
51 Jones, Courtney SR Bedford 7:32.4 23:25.8 43
52 Bettencourt, Chloe SR Coe-Brown 7:32.7 23:26.8 44
53 Climer, Cailin SR Bedford 7:32.9 23:27.2 45
54 Adam, Kaiya SR Hanover 7:33.1 23:28.0 46
55 Pradhan, Hishi SR Trinity 7:33.5 23:29.3 47
56 Roberts, Allison SR Souhegan 7:34.8 23:33.0 48
57 Cooney, Sydney SR Mt. Mansfield 7:35.6 23:35.6 49
58 Avery, Taylor SR Milton 7:35.9 23:36.5  
59 Mirhashem, Rebecca SR Souhegan 7:36.3 23:38.0 50
60 Zimmerman, Emma SR Simsbury 7:36.7 23:39.1 51
61 Kagenski, Suzanne SR Hollis/Brookline 7:37.2 23:40.6 52
62 Mejia, Alaina SR Essex 7:37.6 23:42.0 53
63 Tracy, Olivia SR Pinkerton 7:38.4 23:44.3  
64 Arlen, Kim SR Manchester Central 7:38.6 23:45.0 54
65 Estabrook, Elana SR Portsmouth 7:39.0 23:46.1 55
66 Meehan, Erica SR Souhegan 7:39.8 23:48.6 56
67 Unger, Leena SR Burlington 7:40.1 23:49.6 57
68 Smith, Kaylee SR Nashua North 7:40.2 23:50.0 58
69 Cowan-Essig, Georgia SR Burlington 7:40.3 23:50.3 59
70 Gerardin, Nicole SR Glastonbury 7:40.5 23:50.8 60
71 Avard, Vanessa SR Manchester West 7:40.6 23:51.1  
72 McKenney, Eliza SR Greely 7:40.7 23:51.5 61
73 Crosby, Maggie SR Greely 7:40.8 23:51.9 62
74 Ludwin-Peery, Sarah SR Mt. Mansfield 7:41.0 23:52.3 63
75 Machon, Katie SR Hollis/Brookline 7:41.9 23:55.4 64
76 McLane, Katie SR South Burlington 7:42.4 23:56.8 65
77 Guerino, Kinley SR Oyster River 7:42.9 23:58.4 66
78 Topic, Sara SR Manchester Central 7:43.3 23:59.5 67
79 Kurland, Sarah SR Greely 7:43.5 24:00.3 68
80 Gillott, Lauren SR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:44.6 24:03.8  
81 Brouillard, Mandy SR Winnacunnet 7:44.7 24:04.1 69
82 McDevitt, Bevin SR Hanover 7:44.8 24:04.3 70
83 Delucia, Cora SR Mt. Anthony 7:45.1 24:05.3 71
84 Mosher, Sienna SR Essex 7:45.2 24:05.7 72
85 Formby-Lavertu, Ciari SR Souhegan 7:45.7 24:07.1 73
86 Lupo, Emily SR Londonderry 7:45.8 24:07.5 74
87 Ntengeri, Helen SR Nashua North 7:46.0 24:07.8 75
88 Monteith, Erika SR Bedford 7:46.0 24:08.1 76
89 Baxter, Lindsey SR Winnacunnet 7:46.6 24:09.8 77
90 Walker, Shae-Lyn SR Portsmouth 7:47.1 24:11.3 78
91 Bowen, Kayley SR Bedford 7:49.2 24:17.8 79
92 Bloom, Hayley SR Portsmouth 7:49.4 24:18.7 80
93 Mitchell, Johannah SR Burlington 7:50.2 24:20.9 81
94 Murphy, Bridget SR Nashua South 7:50.3 24:21.5 82
95 Steenson, Annie SR Timberlane 7:50.5 24:21.9 83
96 Hollister, Jazmine SR Mt. Anthony 7:50.9 24:23.1 84
97 Ziemek, Adele SR Oyster River 7:51.1 24:24.0 85
98 Newsham, Emilie SR Hollis/Brookline 7:51.3 24:24.3 86
99 Fisher, Sydney SR Coe-Brown 7:51.5 24:25.1 87
100 Smith, Kelsey SR Hanover 7:51.8 24:26.1 88
101 Stauble, Emily SR Souhegan 7:53.1 24:30.0 89
102 Gabriel, Emmalene SR Mt. Anthony 7:56.1 24:39.3 90
103 Fisher, Grace SR Oyster River 7:56.7 24:41.1 91
104 Howes, Natalie SR Londonderry 7:56.8 24:41.5 92
105 Young, Madeline SR Oyster River 7:56.9 24:41.8 93
106 Dickie, Sierra SR Mt. Anthony 7:57.5 24:43.8 94
107 Burgos, Erin SR Timberlane 7:57.9 24:44.9 95
108 Donahue, Amy SR Burlington 7:58.6 24:47.1 96
109 Rivera, Alyssa SR Woodstock 7:59.5 24:49.8  
110 Ankerson, Hannah SR Burlington 7:59.8 24:50.7 97
111 Howell, Heather SR Bedford 8:00.6 24:53.3 98
112 Higgins, Maeve SR Champlain Valley 8:01.3 24:55.4 99
113 Trader, Olivia SR Nashua South 8:01.4 24:55.7 100
114 Eiseman, Lucy SR Oyster River 8:01.7 24:56.9 101
115 Lizotte, Victoria SR Nashua North 8:02.0 24:57.7 102
116 Hammond, Kirsten SR Nashua North 8:02.5 24:59.3 103
117 Lukovits, Olivia SR Hollis/Brookline 8:02.6 24:59.6 104
118 Julianelle, Claire SR Mt. Mansfield 8:02.9 25:00.6 105
119 Schuneberger, Corina SR Manchester Central 8:03.4 25:02.0 106
120 Keefe, Cameron SR Greely 8:03.8 25:03.3 107
121 Herrick, Meghan SR Manchester Central 8:04.2 25:04.6 108
122 Beardwood, Alexandra SR Prout School 8:05.0 25:07.0 109
123 Beaulieu, Jessica SR South Burlington 8:05.6 25:09.0 110
124 Leach, Erin SR Massabesic 8:06.4 25:11.4 111
125 Pelligrinelli, Gina SR Glastonbury 8:06.8 25:12.7 112
126 Woods, Erika SR Trinity 8:07.4 25:14.6 113
127 Bonta, Sarah SR Hollis/Brookline 8:07.6 25:15.0 114
128 Nostrum, Autumn SR Massabesic 8:07.7 25:15.5 115
129 Lindsay, Craig SR Nashua South 8:07.9 25:16.1 116
130 Peltier, Madison SR Milton 8:08.4 25:17.6  
131 Davis, Abby SR Merrimack Valley 8:08.6 25:18.1  
132 Perrotte, Kelsey SR South Burlington 8:09.3 25:20.4 117
133 Szczerbak, Brandi SR South Burlington 8:09.4 25:20.8 118
134 Fennessey, Bethany SR Windham 8:09.9 25:22.2  
135 Casey, Haley SR Tyngsborough 8:10.2 25:23.2  
136 Lambert, Amy SR Souhegan 8:10.7 25:24.7 119
137 Nicholson, Emma SR Greely 8:11.4 25:27.0 120
138 Murphy, Sarah SR Prout School 8:11.6 25:27.4 121
139 Hickle, Jessica SR Bedford 8:12.1 25:29.1 122
140 Theodoros, Zion SR Milton 8:12.9 25:31.5  
141 Aboud, Kassandra SR Massabesic 8:14.7 25:37.1 123
142 Le, Felicia SR South Burlington 8:15.6 25:40.0 124
143 McDonough, Elise SR Portsmouth 8:16.3 25:42.3 125
144 McDonough, Abby SR Portsmouth 8:17.4 25:45.7 126
145 Bergeron, Maddy SR Trinity 8:18.3 25:48.5 127
146 Skaluba, Nicole SR Bishop Guertin 8:18.9 25:50.2 128
147 Maher, Marisa SR Winnacunnet 8:19.4 25:51.8 129
148 Ridley, Leah SR Massabesic 8:19.8 25:53.1 130
149 Mason, Hannah SR Concord 8:20.5 25:55.1 131
150 Ennis, Emily SR Pelham 8:20.8 25:56.3  
151 Flynn, Katie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:22.2 26:00.5  
152 Spencer, Katie SR Merrimack 8:22.3 26:00.8  
153 Lincoln, Kelly SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:22.4 26:01.1  
154 Barton, Sabrina SR Mt. Mansfield 8:22.5 26:01.4 132
155 Murphy, Caitlyn SR Milton 8:22.9 26:02.5  
156 Redman, Sarah SR Massabesic 8:24.3 26:07.0 133
157 Merrick, Janie SR South Burlington 8:24.7 26:08.1 134
158 Nolan, Amanda SR Prout School 8:25.2 26:09.8 135
159 Razzaboni, Gabby SR Trinity 8:25.5 26:10.8 136
160 Drew, Brianna SR Massabesic 8:25.6 26:11.1 137
161 King, Tatiana SR Londonderry 8:25.9 26:11.9 138
162 Schade, Ruth SR Marlborough 8:28.0 26:18.5  
163 Tuggle, Isabelle SR Hanover 8:28.3 26:19.3 139
164 Pease, Lin SR Burlington 8:29.0 26:21.6 140
165 Sanford, Emily SR Nashua North 8:31.3 26:28.9 141
166 Grimard, Jamie SR Pelham 8:32.3 26:31.9  
167 Nichols, Libby SR Oyster River 8:32.8 26:33.4 142
168 Devereux, Lilian SR Mt. Mansfield 8:33.8 26:36.4 143
169 Tan, Weimin SR Manchester West 8:35.0 26:40.2  
170 Fisher, Hannah SR Timberlane 8:35.2 26:40.8 144
171 Seely, Cara SR Salem 8:35.7 26:42.5  
172 Lupovitz, Rachel SR Prout School 8:36.4 26:44.5 145
173 Pugh, Sarah SR Hollis/Brookline 8:36.6 26:45.3 146
174 Nahadedian, Delia SR Hanover 8:37.1 26:46.9 147
175 Neild, Danielle SR Manchester Memorial 8:37.6 26:48.5 148
176 McCay, Ryley SR South Burlington 8:37.8 26:48.8 149
177 Dann, Maura SR Manchester Central 8:37.9 26:49.4 150
178 Snyder, Clare SR Hanover 8:39.0 26:52.6 151
179 Monteith, Alyssa SR Bedford 8:39.8 26:55.3 152
180 Lehrach, Ailsa SR Prout School 8:41.4 27:00.3 153
181 Truesdell, Caroline SR Alvirne 8:42.8 27:04.5 154
182 Dumont, Hannah SR Londonderry 8:43.8 27:07.6 155
183 Hurley, Bridget SR Manchester Central 8:45.9 27:14.3 156
184 Leang, Kelly SR Nashua South 8:46.9 27:17.3 157
185 Gendron, Abby SR Trinity 8:47.1 27:17.9 158
186 Colford, Corinne SR Manchester Memorial 8:48.8 27:23.3 159
187 Bicknell, Sophia SR Manchester Memorial 8:56.1 27:45.9 160
188 O'Hara, Emily SR Goffstown 8:58.5 27:53.4  
189 Kelly, Bridget SR Timberlane 8:59.1 27:55.3 161
190 Hoffman, Dena SR Alvirne 9:00.6 27:59.8 162
191 Stankiewicz, Allison SR Merrimack 9:00.7 28:00.1  
192 Read, Anna SR Marlborough 9:01.9 28:03.8  
193 Belanger, Kelsey SR Merrimack Valley 9:02.0 28:04.2  
194 Belanger, Jessica SR Merrimack Valley 9:02.2 28:04.7  
195 Andrews, Paige SR Timberlane 9:03.8 28:09.7 163
196 Fay, Lauren SR Marlborough 9:04.0 28:10.3  
197 Bruce, Starr SR Hinsdale 9:04.4 28:11.5  
198 Campbell, Keara SR Hopkinton 9:05.0 28:13.6  
199 Page, Rachel SR Windham 9:05.5 28:15.1  
200 Bryant, Mackenzie SR Windham 9:06.2 28:17.1  
201 Towle, Katelyn SR Hinsdale 9:07.1 28:19.9  
202 Jeffery, Elizabeth SR Manchester Memorial 9:07.5 28:21.2 164
203 Duquette, Katelyn SR Manchester Memorial 9:08.0 28:23.0 165
204 Nakos, Hayley SR Nashua North 9:09.9 28:28.8 166
205 Bowman, Sarah SR Windham 9:10.3 28:30.0  
206 Dickson, Emily SR Marlborough 9:11.4 28:33.3  
207 Grohbrugge, Kyle SR Lebanon 9:13.2 28:39.0  
208 Frederick, Taylor SR Trinity 9:14.0 28:41.4 167
209 Mitchell, Lily SR Hopkinton 9:15.2 28:45.3  
210 Mugica, Alexis SR Manchester Memorial 9:15.5 28:46.0 168
211 Notini, Minta SR Pelham 9:15.8 28:47.1  
212 Francisco, Sherleene SR Nashua South 9:17.5 28:52.4 169
213 McDonough, Erin SR Oyster River 9:20.6 29:02.0 170
214 Kossayda, Carla SR Nashua North 9:21.9 29:06.0 171
215 Abraham, Chelsea SR Fryeburg 9:22.0 29:06.4  
216 Jutras, Kara SR Manchester Memorial 9:23.8 29:12.0 172
217 Bow, Lauren SR Mt. Anthony 9:24.5 29:14.0 173
218 Fisk, Taryn SR Hinsdale 9:25.9 29:18.6  
219 Beals, Erin SR Alvirne 9:26.4 29:19.9 174
220 Winslow, Abbey SR Hopkinton 9:28.2 29:25.7  
221 Summers, Madison SR Alvirne 9:30.8 29:33.7 175
222 Lukitsch, Monica SR Alvirne 9:32.3 29:38.4 176
223 Coyle, Regan SR Salem 9:35.6 29:48.6  
224 Christino, Julia SR Campbell 9:39.1 29:59.4  
225 Hendrixson, Kerith SR Con-Val 9:40.1 30:02.5  
226 Barker, Elizabeth SR Bishop Guertin 9:41.5 30:06.8 177
227 Dindorf, Amber SR Fryeburg 9:42.9 30:11.3  
228 Alexander, Cyonn SR Mt. Anthony 9:43.6 30:13.6 178
229 Cosio, Hannah SR Timberlane 9:45.1 30:18.0 179
230 Lukitsch, Samantha SR Alvirne 9:51.0 30:36.4 180
231 Simard, Chantel SR Campbell 9:51.7 30:38.5  
232 Poitras, Corinne SR North Yarmouth Academy 9:52.8 30:42.1  
233 Mahoney, Louisa SR North Yarmouth Academy 9:55.3 30:49.9  
234 Hoyle, Faith SR Massabesic 9:58.9 31:00.9 181
235 Stambach, Haley SR Londonderry 10:01.0 31:07.6 182
236 Meehan, Lizzy SR Trinity 10:07.1 31:26.5 183
237 Picard, Kassie SR Alvirne 10:10.4 31:36.7 184
238 Desmond, Monica SR Bishop Guertin 10:14.6 31:49.8 185
239 Elkins, Morganne SR North Yarmouth Academy 10:23.1 32:16.1  
240 Muto, Michaela SR Prout School 10:23.2 32:16.5 186
241 Pelosi, Molly SR Prout School 10:33.8 32:49.5 187
242 Otis, Meghan SR Campbell 10:36.7 32:58.5  
243 Kimball, Chelsea SR Salem 10:44.8 33:23.7  
244 Gagne, Amanda SR Merrimack Valley 10:47.2 33:31.0  
245 Hansen, Kate SR Marthas Vineyard 10:48.3 33:34.6  
246 Malmborg, Abby SR Mt. Anthony 10:49.0 33:36.7 188
247 Ouellette, Kendra SR Goffstown 10:51.2 33:43.5  
248 Ramsey-Brimberg, Rhiannon SR North Yarmouth Academy 10:53.4 33:50.4  
249 Buckard, Kajsa SR Merrimack 11:49.6 36:45.0  
250 Parnell, Emily SR Londonderry 12:32.7 38:59.0 189
251 Mahany, Hannah SR Campbell 12:39.2 39:19.0  
252 Colato, Blanca SR Hope 12:40.5 39:23.0 190
253 Perry, Brianna SR Nashua South 12:50.8 39:55.0 191
254 Lopes, Bethy SR Hope 13:03.6 40:35.0 192
255 Desuze, Jasynia SR Hope 13:16.2 41:14.0 193
256 Jordan, Antonia SR Hope 13:18.4 41:21.0 194
257 Brelsford, Amelia SR Hope 13:28.1 41:51.0 195
258 Batista, Lesette SR Hope 13:47.7 42:52.0 196
259 Arrail, Kimberly SR Hope 13:54.8 43:14.0 197
Boys 5k Run CC Elite Div Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:48 16:21 78 2 10 11 24 31 49 57
2 1:22:05 16:25 84 1 14 20 21 28 47 81
3 1:23:02 16:36 105 5 18 22 27 33 35 62
4 1:23:56 16:47 143 8 29 32 36 38 43 46
5 1:24:10 16:50 156 9 17 41 44 45 89 99
6 1:24:11 16:50 172 4 6 19 68 75 82 97
7 1:24:53 16:58 184 25 26 30 42 61 65 69
8 1:24:47 16:57 190 7 16 52 56 59 76 90
9 1:26:10 17:14 238 39 40 48 53 58 86 91
10 1:25:49 17:09 244 3 34 54 73 80 85 101
11 1:26:18 17:15 255 13 37 64 67 74 84 92
12 1:26:33 17:18 268 12 55 60 70 71 102 104
13 1:27:28 17:29 296 23 50 63 66 94 95 100
14 1:27:59 17:35 352 15 79 83 87 88 93 96
15 1:29:23 17:52 376 51 72 77 78 98 103  
Boys 5k Run CC Elite Div Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tierney, Colin SR Bishop Hendricken 5:01.7 15:37.5 1
2 Ostberg, Alex SR Darien 5:02.5 15:39.9 2
3 Moskowitz, Eli SR Souhegan 5:09.0 16:00.0 3
4 Magin, Zach SR William Hall 5:09.5 16:01.7 4
5 Abdoulaye, Sidi SR South Burlington 5:10.9 16:06.0 5
6 Klau, Ari SR William Hall 5:11.5 16:07.9 6
7 Keneifck, Tim SR Guilford 5:12.0 16:09.5 7
8 Parent, Phil SR Pinkerton 5:12.3 16:10.3 8
9 Simpson, Liam SR Cape Elizabeth 5:13.0 16:12.5 9
10 Noonan, Armstrong SR Darien 5:14.3 16:16.5 10
11 Neish, Randy SR Glastonbury 5:15.0 16:18.7  
12 Huffman, Marshall SR Darien 5:15.2 16:19.4 11
13 Stender, Ryan SR Amherst-Pelham 5:15.3 16:19.8 12
14 Kilgore, Damon SR Londonderry 5:15.8 16:21.4 13
15 Potter, Michael SR Bishop Hendricken 5:16.0 16:21.8 14
16 Hegman, Ben SR Mt. Mansfield 5:16.5 16:23.5 15
17 Sicliano, Sal SR Guilford 5:17.5 16:26.5 16
18 Doane, Peter SR Cape Elizabeth 5:19.9 16:34.1 17
19 Gregoire, James SR South Burlington 5:20.8 16:36.8 18
20 O,Connor, Grant SR William Hall 5:21.1 16:37.7 19
21 Ingegneri, Avery SR Bishop Hendricken 5:21.3 16:38.3 20
22 Gauthier, Grant SR Bishop Hendricken 5:21.6 16:39.2 21
23 Hickey, Patrick SR South Burlington 5:21.7 16:39.5 22
24 McLaren, Tyler SR Bishop Guertin 5:22.1 16:40.9 23
25 Appleby, Colten SR Darien 5:22.2 16:41.3 24
26 Mistretta, Neal SR Oyster River 5:23.1 16:44.0 25
27 O'Brien, Patrick SR Oyster River 5:23.4 16:44.8 26
28 Tuttle, Andy SR South Burlington 5:23.6 16:45.3 27
29 Parlato, Dominic SR Bishop Hendricken 5:24.6 16:48.5 28
30 Hanlon, Tom SR Pinkerton 5:24.6 16:48.7 29
31 Barth, Cameron SR Oyster River 5:24.8 16:49.2 30
32 Davey, Brian SR Darien 5:25.6 16:51.6 31
33 Clark, Owen SR Pinkerton 5:26.6 16:54.9 32
34 Staples, Joey SR South Burlington 5:26.8 16:55.4 33
35 Lynch, Patrick SR Souhegan 5:27.2 16:56.8 34
36 MacDonald, Sean SR South Burlington 5:28.0 16:59.3 35
37 Kwiecien, Connor SR Pinkerton 5:28.4 17:00.3 36
38 McAuliffe, Grant SR Londonderry 5:28.7 17:01.4 37
39 Sevilla, Nick SR Pinkerton 5:29.0 17:02.4 38
40 Gutierrez, Andrew SR Simsbury 5:30.1 17:05.6 39
41 Hughes, Conall SR Simsbury 5:30.3 17:06.2 40
42 Britton, Will SR Cape Elizabeth 5:30.4 17:06.6 41
43 Thibault, Drew SR Oyster River 5:30.5 17:06.9 42
44 Pietrocarlo, Nick SR Pinkerton 5:30.9 17:08.0 43
45 Kennedy, Kyle SR Cape Elizabeth 5:30.9 17:08.3 44
46 Morris, Mitch SR Cape Elizabeth 5:31.1 17:08.8 45
47 Smith, Austin SR Pinkerton 5:31.2 17:09.2 46
48 McMahon, Tom SR Bishop Hendricken 5:31.8 17:10.8 47
49 Schmetterling, Dan SR Simsbury 5:32.0 17:11.7 48
50 Olsen, Ben SR Darien 5:32.3 17:12.5 49
51 Fischer, Christopher SR Bishop Guertin 5:32.4 17:13.0 50
52 Chamberlin, Tom SR Glastonbury 5:32.9 17:14.3  
53 Ripka, Mitch SR Merrimack 5:33.6 17:16.6 51
54 Siciliano, Ben SR Guilford 5:34.5 17:19.4 52
55 Adorno, Joe SR Simsbury 5:34.8 17:20.3 53
56 Quinn, Brett SR Souhegan 5:35.2 17:21.4 54
57 Murray, Nevin SR Amherst-Pelham 5:35.5 17:22.4 55
58 Gambardella, Cory SR Guilford 5:36.1 17:24.3 56
59 Kreuch, Peter SR Darien 5:36.6 17:25.8 57
60 Kratzer, David SR Simsbury 5:36.8 17:26.6 58
61 Connell, Ian SR Guilford 5:37.2 17:27.8 59
62 Wright, Owen SR Amherst-Pelham 5:37.4 17:28.2 60
63 Shamesman, Jason SR Oyster River 5:37.5 17:28.6 61
64 Moran, Brandon SR South Burlington 5:38.0 17:30.2 62
65 DeSisto, Robert SR Bishop Guertin 5:38.3 17:31.1 63
66 Leach, Nick SR Londonderry 5:38.6 17:32.1 64
67 Stone, Will SR Oyster River 5:38.8 17:32.6 65
68 Sheehan, Jonathan SR Bishop Guertin 5:39.6 17:35.2 66
69 Russell, Tim SR Londonderry 5:40.9 17:39.2 67
70 Ahlquist, Christ SR William Hall 5:41.0 17:39.5 68
71 Howland, Jeremy SR Oyster River 5:41.2 17:40.3 69
72 Sailer, Rob SR Amherst-Pelham 5:41.7 17:41.6 70
73 Vance, Allen SR Amherst-Pelham 5:41.8 17:41.9 71
74 Francis, Ben SR Merrimack 5:42.3 17:43.6 72
75 Massa, Ben SR Souhegan 5:42.6 17:44.5 73
76 Hamilton, Bailey SR Londonderry 5:42.7 17:44.9 74
77 Gross, Ben SR William Hall 5:42.9 17:45.4 75
78 Moskow, Ben SR Guilford 5:42.9 17:45.6 76
79 williams, Blake SR Merrimack 5:43.0 17:45.9 77
80 Ware, Joshua SR Merrimack 5:43.1 17:46.2 78
81 McBride, Elliott SR Mt. Mansfield 5:43.2 17:46.5 79
82 Platt, Ben SR Souhegan 5:43.4 17:47.1 80
83 Rossi, Jack SR Bishop Hendricken 5:43.8 17:48.2 81
84 Feiner, Zach SR William Hall 5:44.3 17:49.7 82
85 Wright, Jackson SR Mt. Mansfield 5:45.2 17:52.7 83
86 Kane, Jared SR Londonderry 5:45.9 17:54.8 84
87 Lynch, Ryan SR Souhegan 5:46.6 17:57.0 85
88 Durst, Tommy SR Simsbury 5:46.8 17:57.7 86
89 Moreau, Brooks SR Mt. Mansfield 5:47.1 17:58.5 87
90 Brown, David SR Mt. Mansfield 5:47.3 17:59.0 88
91 Pelzer, Julian SR Cape Elizabeth 5:47.8 18:00.6 89
92 Sattler, Austin SR Guilford 5:49.8 18:06.8 90
93 Sacala, Joe SR Simsbury 5:52.1 18:14.2 91
94 Court, Tim SR Londonderry 5:53.2 18:17.4 92
95 King, Noah SR Mt. Mansfield 5:54.9 18:22.9 93
96 Barowski, Joseph SR Bishop Guertin 5:56.7 18:28.5 94
97 Sullivan, Aiden SR Bishop Guertin 5:57.1 18:29.6 95
98 Hartswick, Aidan SR Mt. Mansfield 5:57.3 18:30.4 96
99 Arono, Max SR William Hall 5:57.7 18:31.5 97
100 Lane, Connor SR Merrimack 6:04.1 18:51.2 98
101 Ewald, Trevor SR Cape Elizabeth 6:05.7 18:56.3 99
102 Feenan, Sean SR Bishop Guertin 6:08.6 19:05.3 100
103 Camplin, Brady SR Souhegan 6:10.1 19:09.9 101
104 Johnston, Sam SR Amherst-Pelham 6:16.3 19:29.2 102
105 Desmond, Bobby SR Merrimack 6:16.7 19:30.4 103
106 Knight, Lenny SR Amherst-Pelham 6:19.9 19:40.5 104
Girls 5k Run CC Elite Div Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:39:12 19:50 77 3 6 15 21 32 35 37
2 1:38:42 19:44 82 1 12 14 16 39 41 59
3 1:40:38 20:07 100 8 17 20 26 29 36 58
4 Simsbury 1:41:37 20:19 115 9 11 23 34 38 60 61
5 1:42:37 20:31 147 4 25 30 40 48 51 55
6 1:42:12 20:26 149 2 24 33 44 46 62 65
7 1:43:06 20:37 153 19 22 28 31 53 56  
8 Conard 1:43:48 20:45 167 10 13 45 49 50 66 67
9 1:43:45 20:45 173 5 27 42 47 52 64  
10 1:44:12 20:50 179 7 18 43 54 57 63  
Girls 5k Run CC Elite Div Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Eastman, Autumn SR Champlain Valley 5:44.1 17:49.3 1
2 Doody, Maegan SR Oyster River 5:58.6 18:34.1 2
3 Danis, Elisabeth SR Coe-Brown 6:05.4 18:55.5 3
4 Hunt, Madeleine SR Souhegan 6:10.1 19:10.0 4
5 Sansing, Morgan SR Pinkerton 6:11.7 19:15.0 5
6 Parker, Hannah SR Coe-Brown 6:16.1 19:28.7 6
7 Farrington, Emma SR Essex 6:16.7 19:30.6 7
8 McArdle, Allison SR Glastonbury 6:17.2 19:32.0 8
9 Smith, Caroline SR Simsbury 6:18.0 19:34.6 9
10 Lagoy, Lizzy SR Conard 6:21.3 19:44.7 10
11 Mattison, Sarah SR Simsbury 6:23.2 19:50.6 11
12 Gorman, Sophia SR Champlain Valley 6:24.0 19:53.3 12
13 Williams, Shea SR Conard 6:24.4 19:54.3 13
14 Keim, Abby SR Champlain Valley 6:24.5 19:54.8 14
15 Carney, Jessie SR Coe-Brown 6:25.5 19:57.8 15
16 Putre, Emma SR Champlain Valley 6:25.7 19:58.4 16
17 Hebert, Kaitlyn SR Glastonbury 6:27.3 20:03.4 17
18 Monahan, Rose SR Essex 6:27.6 20:04.5 18
19 Richardson, Gabby SR Bishop Guertin 6:29.2 20:09.3 19
20 Arborio, Kristen SR Glastonbury 6:29.4 20:09.8 20
21 Scannell, Meg SR Coe-Brown 6:29.6 20:10.7 21
22 Goyette, Ellie SR Bishop Guertin 6:32.3 20:19.0 22
23 Hotaling, Abby SR Simsbury 6:32.8 20:20.4 23
24 Schmitt, Katie SR Oyster River 6:33.0 20:21.2 24
25 Gillis, Hannah SR Souhegan 6:33.3 20:22.2 25
26 Kattman, Gaelyn SR Glastonbury 6:33.9 20:24.0 26
27 Lacey, Taylor SR Pinkerton 6:35.0 20:27.4 27
28 Murphy, Sarah SR Bishop Guertin 6:35.3 20:28.3 28
29 Stebbins, Kaylee SR Glastonbury 6:35.7 20:29.6 29
30 Culver, Hannah SR Souhegan 6:36.8 20:32.8 30
31 Conway, Chloe SR Bishop Guertin 6:38.1 20:37.1 31
32 Laskowsky, Brooke SR Coe-Brown 6:38.9 20:39.6 32
33 Wu, Megan SR Oyster River 6:40.4 20:44.0 33
34 Soja, Sarah SR Simsbury 6:41.2 20:46.6 34
35 Fowler, Mary SR Coe-Brown 6:42.2 20:49.6 35
36 Hastings, Kat SR Glastonbury 6:45.5 21:00.0 36
37 Scannell, Katie SR Coe-Brown 6:45.9 21:01.2 37
38 Erasmus, Abby SR Simsbury 6:47.3 21:05.7 38
39 Harder, Haley SR Champlain Valley 6:47.6 21:06.4 39
40 Noorda, Rylee SR Souhegan 6:48.2 21:08.5 40
41 Neeld, Carly SR Champlain Valley 6:48.5 21:09.2 41
42 Cote, Kaila SR Pinkerton 6:49.4 21:12.1 42
43 Trombley, Abby SR Essex 6:50.0 21:13.9 43
44 Mistretta, Jenny SR Oyster River 6:50.5 21:15.4 44
45 Waggoner, Alana SR Conard 6:50.7 21:16.2 45
46 Webb, Sophie SR Oyster River 6:51.2 21:17.7 46
47 Vaillancourt, Ariel SR Pinkerton 6:52.4 21:21.5 47
48 Bermingham, Kate SR Souhegan 6:53.2 21:23.9 48
49 Byrne, Margaret SR Conard 6:53.5 21:24.7 49
50 Griffin, Randa SR Conard 6:54.7 21:28.5 50
51 Kelly-Durham, Min-Lu SR Souhegan 6:54.9 21:29.3 51
52 Ashness, Danika SR Pinkerton 6:55.1 21:29.7 52
53 Ewing, Jessica SR Bishop Guertin 6:56.0 21:32.6 53
54 Leveille, Feora SR Essex 6:56.4 21:33.9 54
55 Earley, Shannon SR Souhegan 6:57.8 21:38.3 55
56 Poublon, Danielle SR Bishop Guertin 7:00.4 21:46.4 56
57 James, Katie SR Essex 7:01.5 21:49.8 57
58 Santor, Cami SR Glastonbury 7:04.6 21:59.2 58
59 Grevatt, Kestral SR Champlain Valley 7:05.2 22:01.1 59
60 Denninger, Haley SR Simsbury 7:05.5 22:02.3 60
61 Corbett, Callie SR Simsbury 7:06.2 22:04.2 61
62 Casper, Kennon SR Oyster River 7:10.9 22:19.0 62
63 Murphy, Charlotte SR Essex 7:12.5 22:23.8 63
64 Sobolewski, Kristen SR Pinkerton 7:23.3 22:57.4 64
65 Balch, Eliza SR Oyster River 7:23.4 22:57.7 65
66 Bourquin, Olivia SR Conard 7:27.6 23:10.8 66
67 Jamin, Margaret SR Conard 7:43.7 24:00.9 67
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:01:21 12:16 93 5 11 22 24 31 34 39
2 1:01:50 12:22 105 10 16 18 29 32 68  
3 1:01:59 12:23 118 7 8 15 40 48 72  
4 1:03:43 12:44 189 4 19 49 51 66 71 152
5 1:04:35 12:55 243 6 12 65 70 90 108  
6 1:05:23 13:04 248 23 46 47 57 75    
7 1:05:44 13:08 261 35 41 60 61 64 73 81
8 1:05:24 13:04 269 17 27 28 77 120 141 153
9 1:05:46 13:09 288 13 33 45 84 113 119 138
10 1:05:21 13:04 310 1 20 76 78 135    
11 1:07:00 13:24 347 26 58 83 86 94 98 149
12 1:07:08 13:25 351 30 37 55 99 130 137  
13 1:06:55 13:23 366 3 67 69 102 125 158 182
14 1:08:05 13:37 406 50 59 93 97 107 145 171
15 1:08:31 13:42 412 9 52 53 148 150 157  
16 1:09:48 13:57 415 2 25 43 170 175 180  
17 1:08:42 13:44 426 14 36 87 143 146 177  
18 1:08:42 13:44 436 21 74 88 111 142 162  
19 1:09:15 13:51 469 38 82 100 110 139 178  
20 1:10:34 14:06 530 44 92 114 129 151 166  
21 1:10:38 14:07 533 56 89 124 131 133 174  
22 1:11:53 14:22 537 62 80 96 123 176    
23 1:12:35 14:31 579 54 79 118 159 169 185 186
24 1:11:47 14:21 582 95 103 105 115 164 188  
25 1:13:02 14:36 595 42 104 117 165 167 173  
26 1:12:25 14:29 623 106 109 116 132 160    
27 1:12:17 14:27 629 101 126 128 134 140 181  
28 1:17:28 15:29 654 63 85 147 172 187    
29 1:14:12 14:50 679 112 121 122 156 168 183 184
30 1:14:24 14:52 686 91 127 144 161 163    
31 1:22:57 16:35 813 136 154 155 179 189    
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Zaino, Chris SR Londonderry 5:19.9 11:11.6 1
2 Brannen, Jackson SR Goffstown 5:29.3 11:31.6 2
3 Best, Patrick SR Marthas Vineyard 5:33.8 11:41.0 3
4 Malone, Nick SR Greely 5:34.6 11:42.6  
5 Deluca, Davio SR Coe-Brown 5:35.0 11:43.4 4
6 Venter, Jeff SR Bishop Hendricken 5:35.8 11:45.1 5
7 Thomas, Martin SR Essex 5:38.9 11:51.6 6
8 Graves, Calvin SR Pinkerton 5:39.6 11:53.0 7
9 L'Abbe, Jonathan SR Pinkerton 5:40.2 11:54.4 8
10 Winter, Reed SR Hanover 5:40.7 11:55.5 9
11 Le, Kevin SR South Burlington 5:41.5 11:57.1 10
12 Lanni, Anthony SR Bishop Hendricken 5:41.7 11:57.4 11
13 Spooner, Michael SR North Middlesex 5:41.8 11:57.8  
14 Lyle, Ian SR Essex 5:47.6 12:09.9 12
15 Harriman, Raphael SR Lebanon 5:48.6 12:11.9  
16 Pritchart, Matt SR Marshwood 5:48.8 12:12.4  
17 Allen, Ryan SR Timberlane 5:49.0 12:12.8 13
18 King, Nate SR Mt. Mansfield 5:49.2 12:13.2 14
19 Davey, Mark SR Pinkerton 5:49.9 12:14.7 15
20 Hopper, Harrison SR South Burlington 5:50.3 12:15.7 16
21 Burrows, Derek SR Oakmont 5:51.3 12:17.6 17
22 Kakalec, Nathan SR South Burlington 5:51.7 12:18.5 18
23 Bate, Brody SR Marshwood 5:52.1 12:19.4  
24 Snow, Jacob SR Coe-Brown 5:52.7 12:20.6 19
25 Hotter, Declan SR Trinity 5:53.5 12:22.3  
26 Stuart, Jack SR Londonderry 5:54.0 12:23.3 20
27 Brad, Hicks SR Concord 5:55.2 12:25.8  
28 D'Amico, Richard SR Alvirne 5:55.9 12:27.3 21
29 Treml, Stephen SR Bishop Hendricken 5:56.4 12:28.5 22
30 Forbes, Eden SR Burlington 5:57.3 12:30.2 23
31 Hadfield, Russell SR Bishop Hendricken 5:57.7 12:31.0 24
32 Hunt, Peter SR Goffstown 5:59.4 12:34.6 25
33 Jobe, Bengt SR Oyster River 5:59.6 12:35.2  
34 Simpson, Ryan SR York 6:00.0 12:35.9 26
35 Davis, Matt SR Oakmont 6:00.1 12:36.2 27
36 Burrows, Deven SR Oakmont 6:00.3 12:36.6 28
37 Sheffield, Ethan SR South Burlington 6:01.0 12:38.0 29
38 Golas, Ed SR Chariho 6:01.6 12:39.3 30
39 Shaw, Michael SR Bishop Hendricken 6:01.7 12:39.6 31
40 Tom, Dustira SR South Burlington 6:02.6 12:41.5 32
41 Seavey, Jacob SR Timberlane 6:03.4 12:43.2 33
42 Waite, Max SR Bishop Hendricken 6:04.1 12:44.5 34
43 Lipkin, Thomas SR Souhegan 6:04.3 12:45.0 35
44 Swaney, Graham SR Mt. Mansfield 6:04.5 12:45.4 36
45 North, Ryan SR Nashua South 6:05.0 12:46.4  
46 Keefe, Kyle SR Chariho 6:05.5 12:47.6 37
47 Kiernan, Jackson SR Bishop Guertin 6:05.9 12:48.2  
48 doherty, cameron SR Prout School 6:06.0 12:48.5 38
49 Clift, Josh SR Bishop Hendricken 6:06.1 12:48.8 39
50 Squibb, Matt SR Pinkerton 6:08.7 12:54.2 40
51 Clay, Nick SR Souhegan 6:09.6 12:56.0 41
52 Spaulding, Jack SR Hollis/Brookline 6:09.8 12:56.5 42
53 Foley, Mason SR Goffstown 6:10.1 12:57.2 43
54 Gaunt, Kyle SR Guilford 6:11.7 13:00.6 44
55 Swanney, Jacob SR Timberlane 6:12.2 13:01.6 45
56 Barker, Christopher SR Burlington 6:12.5 13:02.2 46
57 Padgett, Charlie SR Burlington 6:12.7 13:02.6 47
58 Lyden, Patrick SR Greely 6:12.9 13:02.9  
59 Estes, Mike SR Pinkerton 6:13.1 13:03.5 48
60 Bedell, Christian SR Fryeburg 6:13.9 13:05.2  
61 Richards, Tanner SR Coe-Brown 6:14.5 13:06.5 49
62 Amabile, Leo SR Massabesic 6:14.9 13:07.3 50
63 Groves, River SR Coe-Brown 6:15.7 13:08.9 51
64 Mackall, Henry SR Hanover 6:16.1 13:09.7 52
65 Cole, Stefan SR Hanover 6:16.4 13:10.5 53
66 Ciotti, Robert SR Bow 6:17.6 13:12.9 54
67 Feeney, Ben SR Chariho 6:17.9 13:13.6 55
68 Sharma, Agrim SR Bedford 6:18.7 13:15.2 56
69 Silberman, Alexandre SR Burlington 6:19.4 13:16.7 57
70 Noah, Peltz SR York 6:19.6 13:17.2 58
71 Landry, Matthew SR Massabesic 6:20.3 13:18.6 59
72 Gibbons, Nate SR Souhegan 6:20.9 13:19.8 60
73 Sequin, Billy SR Souhegan 6:21.2 13:20.4 61
74 O'Connor, David SR Winnacunnet 6:21.6 13:21.3 62
75 Barry, John SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:22.1 13:22.4 63
76 Amrein, Jonathon SR Souhegan 6:22.6 13:23.3 64
77 Dudley, Caleb SR Essex 6:22.9 13:23.9 65
78 Pratt, Chris SR Coe-Brown 6:23.0 13:24.3 66
79 Gedvilas, Aiveras SR Marthas Vineyard 6:23.3 13:25.0 67
80 MacDonald, Connor SR South Burlington 6:23.5 13:25.3 68
81 Gaines, Daniel SR Marthas Vineyard 6:23.7 13:25.7 69
82 Cameron, Scott SR Essex 6:23.8 13:26.0 70
83 Gibson, Reed SR Oyster River 6:24.0 13:26.3  
84 Jardon, Tristan SR Coe-Brown 6:24.4 13:27.2 71
85 White, Garrett SR Pinkerton 6:24.7 13:27.8 72
86 Rothoff, Ethan SR Souhegan 6:25.8 13:30.2 73
87 Infantino, Joey SR Alvirne 6:26.0 13:30.6 74
88 Stanisec, Dani SR Burlington 6:26.7 13:32.1 75
89 Pinelle, Nathan SR Londonderry 6:27.3 13:33.3 76
90 Fontaine, Jason SR Oakmont 6:27.7 13:34.2 77
91 Leonard, Jacob SR Manchester Central 6:27.9 13:34.5  
92 Walberg, Riley SR Londonderry 6:28.1 13:34.9 78
93 Wilson, Luke SR Con-Val 6:28.2 13:35.2  
94 Neff, Samuel SR Bow 6:28.9 13:36.6 79
95 Wright, Demitri SR Lebanon 6:29.5 13:37.9  
96 Roberts, Tyler SR Winnacunnet 6:29.7 13:38.4 80
97 Manlogon, Kyle SR Souhegan 6:30.0 13:38.9 81
98 Foley, Ryan SR Exeter 6:30.1 13:39.2  
99 williams, samuel SR Prout School 6:30.3 13:39.5 82
100 Henry, McCaddin SR York 6:30.5 13:40.0 83
101 Nichols, Alexander SR Timberlane 6:30.7 13:40.5 84
102 Yoder, Aidan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:31.2 13:41.4 85
103 Whitcomb, Sam SR Concord 6:31.5 13:42.0  
104 Alex, Lumia SR York 6:31.7 13:42.5 86
105 Eells, Paul SR Mt. Mansfield 6:31.9 13:43.0 87
106 Lavoie, Mitchell SR Alvirne 6:32.2 13:43.5 88
107 Lewandowski, Barry SR Bedford 6:32.4 13:44.0 89
108 Cameron, Craig SR Essex 6:32.6 13:44.4 90
109 Purdy, Jackson SR Bellows Falls 6:32.7 13:44.7 91
110 OCallahan, Lucas SR Guilford 6:32.9 13:45.1 92
111 Cloutier, Adam SR Massabesic 6:33.1 13:45.4 93
112 Hunter, Watson SR York 6:33.2 13:45.7 94
113 Douris, Teddy SR Campbell 6:33.4 13:46.0 95
114 Chin, Eric SR Windham 6:33.6 13:46.5  
115 Draper, Thomas SR Windham 6:34.2 13:47.7  
116 Rademacher, Jack SR Winnacunnet 6:35.2 13:49.9 96
117 Sawyer, Maxwell SR Massabesic 6:36.1 13:51.8 97
118 Jack, Grimes SR York 6:36.3 13:52.2 98
119 McArdle, Max SR Chariho 6:36.6 13:52.9 99
120 conway, jack SR Prout School 6:37.1 13:53.8 100
121 Benson, Hayden SR Hopkinton 6:37.5 13:54.7 101
122 Nault, Matt SR Manchester Memorial 6:37.0 13:55.8  
123 Chaves, Mitchell SR Marthas Vineyard 6:39.5 13:58.9 102
124 Trainor, James SR Merrimack 6:39.7 13:59.3  
125 Jeffrey, Brendan SR Campbell 6:40.2 14:00.4 103
126 DeLong, Joel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:40.4 14:00.7 104
127 Scopelites, Jakob SR Campbell 6:40.9 14:01.9 105
128 Philbrick, Parker SR Portsmouth 6:41.1 14:02.2 106
129 Adair, Evan SR Nashua North 6:41.2 14:02.5  
130 Nichols, Thurston SR Massabesic 6:41.4 14:03.0 107
131 Frey, Kevin SR Windham 6:41.6 14:03.3  
132 Shearer, Jamie SR Essex 6:41.8 14:03.6 108
133 Durkin, Jack SR Portsmouth 6:42.0 14:04.2 109
134 Hagen, Michael SR Nashua South 6:42.9 14:06.1  
135 wessman, evan SR Prout School 6:43.1 14:06.4 110
136 Garceau, Bradley SR Alvirne 6:43.5 14:07.3 111
137 Hall, Andrew SR Tyngsborough 6:43.8 14:07.8 112
138 Britton, Nick SR Manchester Memorial 6:44.1 14:08.6  
139 Desmond, Liam SR Timberlane 6:44.3 14:09.0 113
140 Stern, Josh SR Guilford 6:44.6 14:09.6 114
141 Shaw, Brian SR Exeter 6:45.4 14:11.4  
142 Tremblay, Jacob SR Campbell 6:45.6 14:11.8 115
143 Leclerc, Nick SR Derryfield 6:47.0 14:14.7  
144 Reed, Thomas SR Portsmouth 6:47.3 14:15.3 116
145 Corsetti, Nathan SR Hollis/Brookline 6:47.6 14:15.8 117
146 Schoolkraft, Joshua SR Nashua South 6:47.9 14:16.4  
147 Tanner, Henry SR Bow 6:48.3 14:17.4 118
148 Kostelnik, Jack SR North Yarmouth Academy 6:48.5 14:17.8  
149 McCartney, Nicholas SR Timberlane 6:49.3 14:19.4 119
150 Boudreau, Kevin SR Oakmont 6:49.7 14:20.3 120
151 Jiang, Tyler SR Nashua North 6:50.1 14:21.1  
152 Nelson, Jacob SR Tyngsborough 6:50.2 14:21.5 121
153 Kennedy, Connor SR North Middlesex 6:50.7 14:22.4  
154 Wolf, Jared SR Tyngsborough 6:50.9 14:22.8 122
155 Schrempf, Zachary SR Winnacunnet 6:51.3 14:23.6 123
156 Nyamwange, Franklin SR Bedford 6:51.6 14:24.4 124
157 Aliberti, Aidan SR Marthas Vineyard 6:52.1 14:25.3 125
158 Roberts, Michael SR Hinsdale 6:52.3 14:25.7  
159 Sooper, Gavin SR Concord 6:52.6 14:26.4  
160 Murdough, Kayl SR Hopkinton 6:52.7 14:26.7 126
161 Houle, Michael SR Bellows Falls 6:52.9 14:27.0 127
162 Spalding, Joe SR Hopkinton 6:53.2 14:27.7 128
163 Sessions, Sam SR Guilford 6:53.6 14:28.5 129
164 Powell, Jackson SR Nashua North 6:54.4 14:30.1  
165 Edwards, Nick SR Chariho 6:56.7 14:35.1 130
166 Archibald, Connor Winnisquam 6:57.2 14:36.0  
167 Malcom, Jake SR North Yarmouth Academy 6:57.5 14:36.7  
168 Shirwin, Philip SR Bedford 6:57.7 14:37.2 131
169 Gormley, Michael SR Portsmouth 6:57.9 14:37.5 132
170 Rainey, Anthony SR Bedford 6:58.0 14:37.8 133
171 Tucker, Dan SR Hopkinton 6:58.3 14:38.4 134
172 Keeley, Conner SR Londonderry 6:58.5 14:38.8 135
173 Gajda, Gabriel SR Amherst-Pelham 6:59.2 14:40.2 136
174 Bonnevie, Sam SR Greely 6:59.4 14:40.6  
175 Shimkus, Nate SR Chariho 7:00.1 14:42.2 137
176 Mackey, Patrick SR Trinity 7:01.5 14:45.0  
177 Ward, Alex SR Timberlane 7:02.0 14:46.2 138
178 scola, bobby SR Prout School 7:02.4 14:47.1 139
179 Casello, Cameron SR Oyster River 7:02.6 14:47.4  
180 Tardiff, Noah SR Bishop Guertin 7:02.8 14:47.8  
181 Lewis, Matt SR Hopkinton 7:03.9 14:50.2 140
182 Carpinone, Robbie SR Salem 7:04.4 14:51.2  
183 Chase, Owen SR Oakmont 7:05.4 14:53.2 141
184 Aldana, Chris SR Alvirne 7:05.6 14:53.6 142
185 Villeneuve, Andrew SR Mt. Mansfield 7:08.4 14:59.5 143
186 Joy, Cameron SR Bellows Falls 7:09.0 15:00.9 144
187 Libby, Hunter SR Massabesic 7:09.4 15:01.7 145
188 Carter, Jonathan SR Mt. Mansfield 7:09.6 15:02.1 146
189 Connor, Cole SR Exeter 7:09.8 15:02.5  
190 Cochran, Logan SR Marlborough 7:10.1 15:03.1  
191 Funk, JD SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:11.2 15:05.6 147
192 Ryan-O'Flaherty, Liam SR Hanover 7:11.7 15:06.6 148
193 LaChappelle , Bryson Winnisquam 7:12.0 15:07.2  
194 Justin, Park SR York 7:13.0 15:09.2 149
195 He, John SR Hanover 7:13.1 15:09.6 150
196 Mann, Tyler SR Winnisquam 7:13.4 15:10.1  
197 Noordergraaf, Danil SR Concord 7:13.5 15:10.4  
198 Davidson, Finn SR Guilford 7:13.9 15:11.2 151
199 Hoiriis, Ryan SR Con-Val 7:14.1 15:11.7  
200 Mihelich, Isaac SR Coe-Brown 7:14.4 15:12.1 152
201 Johnson, Noah SR Oakmont 7:15.1 15:13.7 153
202 Swayze, Ethan SR Fryeburg 7:15.8 15:15.2  
203 Juras, Hunter SR Amherst-Pelham 7:17.5 15:18.7 154
204 Floquet, Charlie SR Amherst-Pelham 7:17.7 15:19.1 155
205 Eastwood, James SR Tyngsborough 7:18.9 15:21.7 156
206 Sorenson, Martin SR Hanover 7:19.3 15:22.4 157
207 Nadelstein, Ben SR Marthas Vineyard 7:19.5 15:22.8 158
208 Whelan, Riley SR Bow 7:20.1 15:24.2 159
209 Raynolds, Travis SR Portsmouth 7:21.2 15:26.5 160
210 Micali, David SR Bishop Guertin 7:21.4 15:26.9  
211 Metcalfe, Jacob SR Bellows Falls 7:22.0 15:28.2 161
212 Kaberle, Kyle SR Pelham 7:22.6 15:29.4  
213 Li, Victor SR Derryfield 7:24.6 15:33.5  
214 Barbour, Travis SR Hope 7:25.2 15:34.9  
215 Thorstkette, Vinnie SR Alvirne 7:26.1 15:36.8 162
216 Kane, Daniel SR Bellows Falls 7:29.4 15:43.7 163
217 Hood, Michael SR Campbell 7:31.3 15:47.7 164
218 Gagnon, Davis SR Hollis/Brookline 7:34.3 15:54.0 165
219 Hodgkinson, Eathan SR Guilford 7:34.7 15:54.8 166
220 Jacob, Jeremiah SR Hollis/Brookline 7:35.3 15:56.1 167
221 Wennerstum, Jacob SR Tyngsborough 7:36.9 15:59.3 168
222 Beauchesne, Andrew SR Pelham 7:37.0 15:59.7  
223 Jukoski, Zachary SR Bow 7:39.3 16:04.5 169
224 Campbell, William SR Pelham 7:39.5 16:04.9  
225 Osborne, Kyler SR Goffstown 7:40.8 16:07.6 170
226 Killer, Trystin SR Massabesic 7:42.6 16:11.3 171
227 Teague, Matthew SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:45.3 16:17.0 172
228 Hookway, Adam SR Oyster River 7:46.9 16:20.4  
229 Hamblett, Kyle SR Hollis/Brookline 7:48.4 16:23.5 173
230 Juliano, Eric SR Bedford 7:48.9 16:24.5 174
231 Gilchrist, Sean SR Goffstown 7:55.0 16:37.4 175
232 Acuna-Stevenson, Harrison SR Winnacunnet 7:56.5 16:40.6 176
233 Merritt, Sam SR Exeter 8:00.3 16:48.7  
234 LeClair, Jake SR Mt. Mansfield 8:02.1 16:52.3 177
235 Caprio, Brendan SR Hope 8:10.0 17:09.0  
236 fisher, noah SR Prout School 8:13.7 17:16.8 178
237 Kaye, Ian SR Amherst-Pelham 8:14.0 17:17.3 179
238 Tang, James SR Manchester Central 8:14.7 17:18.7  
239 Aldenberg, Hunter SR Goffstown 8:16.5 17:22.6 180
240 Chan, Patrick SR Salem 8:17.3 17:24.2  
241 Kerbyson, Noah SR Hopkinton 8:22.5 17:35.1 181
242 Dawson, Jesse SR Marthas Vineyard 8:24.4 17:39.2 182
243 Avard, Sam SR Manchester West 8:27.4 17:45.5  
244 Moulton, Tyler SR Tyngsborough 8:39.2 18:10.2 183
245 Beymer, Zachary SR Con-Val 8:39.5 18:11.0  
246 Harper, Michael SR Tyngsborough 8:41.0 18:14.0 184
247 Bator, Jackson SR Bow 8:44.1 18:20.5 185
248 Shieppe, Aidan SR Trinity 8:48.2 18:29.2  
249 Baxter, Joey SR Merrimack 8:49.7 18:32.3  
250 Rich, Jack SR Bow 8:54.0 18:41.4 186
251 Brown, Andrew SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:03.8 19:02.0 187
252 McLennan, Jake SR North Yarmouth Academy 9:06.3 19:07.3  
253 Krawczyk, Alden SR Woodstock 9:14.9 19:25.3  
254 Ferullo, Brenton SR Pelham 9:19.4 19:34.7  
255 Boyd, Paul SR Trinity 9:31.1 19:59.3  
256 Braccio, Robert SR Campbell 9:33.4 20:04.0 188
257 Toro-Rodriguez, Alejandro SR Amherst-Pelham 9:41.9 20:22.0 189
258 Perron, Dade SR Merrimack Valley 12:03.9 25:20.0  
Girls 5k Run CC Large School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:40 20:32 114 10 11 16 18 59 66  
2 1:42:42 20:32 124 5 8 23 43 45 51 72
3 1:43:12 20:38 129 6 28 30 31 34 46 49
4 1:43:12 20:38 164 1 13 22 48 80 82 127
5 1:46:01 21:12 228 14 21 36 69 88 89 148
6 1:46:06 21:13 255 2 39 47 50 117 143 160
7 1:46:43 21:20 262 17 20 56 63 106 146  
8 1:47:26 21:29 281 12 38 52 67 112 142 145
9 1:48:18 21:39 324 9 44 84 85 102 115 125
10 1:48:32 21:42 342 7 25 61 109 140    
11 1:48:40 21:44 359 4 19 86 114 136 157 164
12 1:48:50 21:46 364 3 58 60 110 133    
13 1:49:46 21:57 375 27 68 77 95 108 147 152
14 1:49:58 21:59 382 35 57 93 94 103 111 155
15 1:50:07 22:01 389 37 53 81 105 113 139 172
16 1:50:22 22:04 393 42 64 65 101 121 129 132
17 1:51:02 22:12 419 40 70 92 97 120 156  
18 1:54:19 22:51 466 26 33 62 169 176 179  
19 1:53:00 22:36 475 15 75 76 144 165 166 178
20 1:52:54 22:34 493 55 73 100 116 149 153 170
21 1:54:57 22:59 510 24 71 79 162 174 180  
22 1:53:48 22:45 512 32 78 104 137 161 182  
23 1:54:15 22:51 524 54 74 107 126 163 171  
24 1:53:58 22:47 536 83 87 119 123 124 130  
25 1:54:37 22:55 550 29 91 135 141 154 168 177
26 1:58:45 23:45 567 41 99 118 128 181    
27 1:57:04 23:24 647 90 122 134 150 151 158 175
28 2:00:05 24:01 693 96 98 159 167 173    
29 2:15:19 27:03 821 131 138 183 184 185    
Girls 5k Run CC Large School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Newton, Emma SR Hollis/Brookline 6:05.1 18:54.3 1
2 Cook, Katherine SR South Burlington 6:12.9 19:18.8 2
3 Murdock, Shannon SR Exeter 6:15.5 19:26.7 3
4 Bendzinski, Christine SR RHAM 6:17.9 19:34.2 4
5 Bornstein, Quinn SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:19.3 19:38.6 5
6 Boesch-Dining, Smita SR Concord 6:22.6 19:48.9 6
7 Bellows, Allison SR Coventry 6:23.4 19:51.4 7
8 Barter, Riley SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:24.4 19:54.5 8
9 Winship, Gwenyth SR Bedford 6:25.3 19:57.3 9
10 Arsenault, Kelly SR Winnacunnet 6:28.5 20:07.3 10
11 Burns, Delaney SR Winnacunnet 6:29.7 20:10.8 11
12 Reynolds, Callie SR William Hall 6:30.1 20:12.1 12
13 Cramton, Sarah SR Hollis/Brookline 6:30.8 20:14.2 13
14 Waters, Angel SR Massabesic 6:31.1 20:15.3 14
15 Gendron, Liberty SR Goffstown 6:31.9 20:17.7 15
16 Cestrone, Amanda SR Winnacunnet 6:33.2 20:21.8 16
17 Farren, Kayla SR Nashua North 6:33.3 20:22.2 17
18 Scibisz, Alli SR Winnacunnet 6:34.5 20:25.8 18
19 Larcheveque, Mari SR RHAM 6:35.6 20:29.2 19
20 Ntengeri, Heidi SR Nashua North 6:35.7 20:29.6 20
21 Johnson, Gabrielle SR Massabesic 6:36.2 20:31.0 21
22 Philpot, Meghan SR Hollis/Brookline 6:37.8 20:35.9 22
23 Vincent, Robin SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:38.6 20:38.4 23
24 Lyman, Lydia SR Alvirne 6:39.3 20:40.6 24
25 Lopez, Kelsie SR Coventry 6:40.3 20:44.0 25
26 Fisher, Courtney SR Con-Val 6:40.4 20:44.3 26
27 Harris, Emily SR Manchester Central 6:40.6 20:44.8 27
28 MacWhinnie, Fiona SR Concord 6:40.7 20:45.1 28
29 Oligny, Lauren SR Timberlane 6:41.7 20:48.1 29
30 Willette, Kaelin SR Concord 6:42.0 20:49.0 30
31 Conery, Michaella SR Concord 6:42.5 20:50.7 31
32 Fairbairn, Alison SR Dover 6:44.1 20:55.8 32
33 Wilson, Rowan SR Con-Val 6:44.9 20:58.1 33
34 Andy, Kate SR Concord 6:45.3 20:59.3 34
35 DiNardo, Acadia SR Mt. Mansfield 6:46.0 21:01.7 35
36 Wasina, Emily SR Massabesic 6:46.4 21:02.9 36
37 McKivergan, Madison SR Londonderry 6:46.5 21:03.2 37
38 Freiman, Alyssa SR William Hall 6:48.2 21:08.4 38
39 Brandes, Chandler SR South Burlington 6:49.2 21:11.3 39
40 Lane, Erica SR Merrimack 6:49.6 21:12.7 40
41 Dambruch, Mairead SR Milton 6:49.7 21:13.0 41
42 Leith, Lucy SR Burlington 6:49.9 21:13.7 42
43 Mulcahy, Molly SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:50.3 21:14.8 43
44 Conrad, Caroline SR Bedford 6:50.5 21:15.6 44
45 Towle, Macy SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:50.7 21:16.3 45
46 Pearl, Samantha SR Concord 6:51.0 21:17.2 46
47 Cook, Meghan SR South Burlington 6:51.6 21:18.9 47
48 Philpot, Michele SR Hollis/Brookline 6:51.9 21:19.8 48
49 Waters, Erin SR Concord 6:52.5 21:21.7 49
50 Thomas, Eliza SR South Burlington 6:52.7 21:22.3 50
51 Remick, Jessica SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:54.7 21:28.4 51
52 Bruns, Ginger SR William Hall 6:54.9 21:29.3 52
53 D'Urso, McKayla SR Londonderry 6:55.2 21:30.2 53
54 Krafft, Aimee SR Milford 6:55.5 21:31.0 54
55 Chaput, Jocelyn SR Nashua South 6:55.6 21:31.3 55
56 Horne, Sara SR Nashua North 6:55.9 21:32.2 56
57 Devereaux, Althea SR Mt. Mansfield 6:56.0 21:32.5 57
58 Murray, Ryanne SR Exeter 6:56.2 21:33.2 58
59 Casey, Mary SR Winnacunnet 6:56.6 21:34.6 59
60 Caiazzi, Jillian SR Marlborough 6:57.0 21:35.7  
61 Henricks, Emma SR Exeter 6:57.3 21:36.5 60
62 Dwyer, Kayla SR Coventry 6:57.7 21:37.9 61
63 Gelinas, Raquel SR Merrimack Valley 6:58.7 21:41.0  
64 Buzzell, Mei SR Con-Val 6:58.8 21:41.3 62
65 Braccio, Nicolina SR Nashua North 6:59.3 21:43.0 63
66 Watterson, Sophie SR Burlington 7:00.4 21:46.2 64
67 Forbes, Emma SR Burlington 7:00.7 21:47.2 65
68 Power, Molly SR Winnacunnet 7:00.9 21:47.9 66
69 Coursey, Taylor SR William Hall 7:01.0 21:48.3 67
70 Murphy, Jennifer SR Manchester Central 7:01.4 21:49.3 68
71 Dimasrantonio, Maquila SR Massabesic 7:02.8 21:53.8 69
72 House, Sarah SR Merrimack 7:04.0 21:57.6 70
73 Barry, Emily SR Alvirne 7:04.2 21:58.0 71
74 Peck, Allie SR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:04.3 21:58.3 72
75 Owens, Cassie SR Merrimack Valley 7:04.7 21:59.7  
76 Berube, Rebecca SR Nashua South 7:05.0 22:00.6 73
77 Lippitt, Brianna SR Milford 7:05.1 22:01.0 74
78 Zylak, Rebecca SR Goffstown 7:05.3 22:01.7 75
79 Fifield, Maggie SR Goffstown 7:05.5 22:02.0 76
80 Webster, Holly SR Manchester Central 7:06.1 22:04.0 77
81 Scherer, Monika SR Dover 7:07.1 22:07.1 78
82 Morrier, Marie SR Alvirne 7:07.2 22:07.4 79
83 Cole, Lauren SR Hollis/Brookline 7:07.6 22:08.6 80
84 Guay, Courtney SR Londonderry 7:07.7 22:09.1 81
85 Babcock, Emily SR Hollis/Brookline 7:09.2 22:13.6 82
86 Duncan, Mimi SR Portsmouth 7:09.8 22:15.4 83
87 Mahoney, Caroline SR Bedford 7:10.3 22:16.9 84
88 McDonough, Brittany SR Bedford 7:10.4 22:17.3 85
89 Mondo, Madeline SR RHAM 7:10.5 22:17.8 86
90 Maroni, Ella SR Portsmouth 7:10.6 22:18.1 87
91 Lampron, Jolena SR Massabesic 7:10.9 22:18.9 88
92 Morrison, Roshelle SR Massabesic 7:11.0 22:19.2 89
93 O'Callaghan, Molly SR Mt. Anthony 7:12.2 22:23.0 90
94 Ojemann, Caryn SR Timberlane 7:12.5 22:23.8 91
95 Brennan, Katherine SR Merrimack 7:12.6 22:24.2 92
96 Carbone, Riley SR Mt. Mansfield 7:12.9 22:25.2 93
97 Elgin, Samantha SR Mt. Mansfield 7:13.2 22:26.1 94
98 Walker, Rebecca SR Manchester Central 7:13.4 22:26.6 95
99 Nault, Meagan SR Manchester Memorial 7:13.5 22:27.0 96
100 Gravalles, Brittaney SR Merrimack 7:13.8 22:27.8 97
101 Monzon, Vanessa SR Manchester Memorial 7:14.1 22:28.7 98
102 Smith, Caitlin SR Milton 7:14.8 22:31.1 99
103 Holly, Gaudet SR Nashua South 7:14.9 22:31.4 100
104 Paradiso, Eva SR Burlington 7:15.1 22:31.9 101
105 Desmarais, Emerson SR Bedford 7:15.2 22:32.1 102
106 Abbey, Flannery SR Mt. Mansfield 7:15.5 22:33.1 103
107 Cooke, Rebecca SR Dover 7:15.6 22:33.4 104
108 Tocman, Sami SR Londonderry 7:15.9 22:34.4 105
109 Farren, Kelsi SR Nashua North 7:16.5 22:36.3 106
110 Couture, Miranda SR Milford 7:18.1 22:41.4 107
111 Pichette, Kearsten SR Manchester Central 7:18.3 22:41.8 108
112 Terenzi, Amanda SR Coventry 7:18.8 22:43.6 109
113 Keith, Kristina SR Exeter 7:20.3 22:48.1 110
114 Shallow, Molly SR Mt. Mansfield 7:20.4 22:48.6 111
115 Kenny, Emily SR William Hall 7:20.5 22:48.9 112
116 Solomons, Hannah SR Londonderry 7:21.1 22:50.6 113
117 Cipkas, Jocelyn SR RHAM 7:21.5 22:51.8 114
118 Trombley, Abby SR Essex 7:21.9 22:53.0  
119 Marshall, Bailey SR Bedford 7:22.0 22:53.4 115
120 Joyce, Shannon SR Nashua South 7:22.1 22:53.8 116
121 Donovan, Samantha SR South Burlington 7:22.5 22:55.1 117
122 Shepard, Hannah SR Milton 7:22.7 22:55.7 118
123 Shaw, Kori SR Portsmouth 7:23.6 22:58.3 119
124 Mathewson, Kellie SR Merrimack 7:24.3 23:00.6 120
125 Boutcher, Emma SR Burlington 7:25.3 23:03.6 121
126 Hale, Erica SR Mt. Anthony 7:27.8 23:11.4 122
127 Fitzpatrick, Emily SR Portsmouth 7:27.9 23:11.9 123
128 Hamilton, Annika SR Portsmouth 7:28.9 23:14.9 124
129 Adams, Miranda SR Bedford 7:29.8 23:17.7 125
130 Hull, Shannon SR Milford 7:30.1 23:18.6 126
131 Partridge, Madylin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:30.8 23:20.6 127
132 El Sayed, Amena SR Milton 7:31.5 23:22.8 128
133 Causer, Ella SR Burlington 7:31.8 23:23.7 129
134 Neiman, Marissa SR Portsmouth 7:32.0 23:24.4 130
135 Rosado, Nathalie SR Hope 7:32.1 23:24.8 131
136 Klinkenberg, Ingrid SR Burlington 7:32.2 23:25.3 132
137 Bucklin, Shannon SR Exeter 7:32.6 23:26.2 133
138 Kosaki, Asuka SR Mt. Anthony 7:32.7 23:26.5 134
139 Hawkes, Emma SR Timberlane 7:32.9 23:27.2 135
140 Cannon, Mary Kate SR RHAM 7:33.0 23:27.7 136
141 Penaskovic, Jazzmin SR Dover 7:33.6 23:29.4 137
142 Hack, Isis SR Hope 7:34.2 23:31.4 138
143 Troisi, Laura SR Londonderry 7:35.4 23:34.9 139
144 Dennis, Ashley SR Coventry 7:35.7 23:36.0 140
145 Iacozzi, Francesca SR Timberlane 7:37.4 23:41.4 141
146 Hixson, Gillian SR William Hall 7:37.7 23:42.1 142
147 Duffy, Madison SR South Burlington 7:38.8 23:45.6 143
148 Odell, Grace SR Goffstown 7:39.0 23:46.3 144
149 Considine, Emma SR William Hall 7:39.1 23:46.7 145
150 Nakos, Rachel SR Nashua North 7:39.8 23:48.6 146
151 VanAvery, Caityln SR Manchester Central 7:40.3 23:50.3 147
152 Tripp, Danielle SR Massabesic 7:42.2 23:56.3 148
153 Flanagan, Lauren SR Nashua South 7:42.5 23:57.1 149
154 Vogelsang, Nina SR North Middlesex 7:42.7 23:57.9  
155 Smith, Emily SR Mt. Anthony 7:43.4 23:59.8 150
156 Boudreau, Kinsey SR Mt. Anthony 7:44.7 24:04.0 151
157 Gauthier, Samantha SR Manchester Central 7:45.8 24:07.3 152
158 Ricard, Samantha SR Nashua South 7:46.5 24:09.6 153
159 Ruhnau, Kristina SR North Middlesex 7:48.3 24:15.2  
160 Sexton, Jessica SR Timberlane 7:49.0 24:17.2 154
161 Bruce, Amy SR Mt. Mansfield 7:49.6 24:19.1 155
162 Glisson, Julia SR Merrimack 7:52.4 24:27.9 156
163 Cannon, Corinne SR RHAM 7:53.4 24:31.0 157
164 Barlow, Emily SR Mt. Anthony 7:55.6 24:37.9 158
165 Faulkner, Emily SR Manchester Memorial 7:56.2 24:39.8 159
166 Perrotte, Kayla SR South Burlington 7:56.6 24:41.0 160
167 DiPano, Melissa SR North Middlesex 7:57.2 24:42.7  
168 Allen, Bev SR Dover 7:57.3 24:43.1 161
169 Lipsky, Katie SR Alvirne 7:57.4 24:43.4 162
170 Bilik, Claire SR Milford 7:57.5 24:43.6 163
171 Parenchuck, Nicole SR RHAM 7:58.1 24:45.7 164
172 Plante, Emily SR Goffstown 8:00.5 24:52.9 165
173 Fifield, Morgan SR Goffstown 8:02.2 24:58.4 166
174 Murphy, Catherine SR Manchester Memorial 8:04.3 25:04.9 167
175 Condon, Michele SR Timberlane 8:06.2 25:10.7 168
176 Glidden, Shannon SR Con-Val 8:06.4 25:11.5 169
177 Kerr, Mackenzie SR Nashua South 8:07.7 25:15.4 170
178 Gentilhomme, Brittany SR Milford 8:07.9 25:16.0 171
179 Simard, Sophia SR Londonderry 8:10.3 25:23.4 172
180 Sacco, Samantha SR Manchester Memorial 8:10.8 25:25.0 173
181 Katsohis, Lizzie SR Alvirne 8:11.9 25:28.4 174
182 Ahearn, Kate SR Mt. Anthony 8:16.3 25:42.2 175
183 Danforth, Kelsa SR Con-Val 8:17.0 25:44.3 176
184 Douphinette, Kaitlin SR Timberlane 8:18.2 25:48.2 177
185 Anderson, Nicole SR Goffstown 8:31.1 26:28.3 178
186 Hendrixson, Jacqeline SR Con-Val 8:32.3 26:31.9 179
187 Coen, Florence SR Alvirne 8:41.2 26:59.5 180
188 El Sayed, Maryam SR Milton 9:14.4 28:42.7 181
189 Leggett, Charlotte SR Dover 9:22.9 29:09.0 182
190 Taurisano, Vanessa SR Hope 9:27.3 29:22.7 183
191 Kouame, Awah SR Hope 9:29.4 29:29.3 184
192 Jackson, Whitney SR Hope 9:30.3 29:32.0 185
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:11:56 14:23 35 2 4 5 10 14 16 17
2 1:14:02 14:48 59 7 8 9 13 22 23 33
3 1:21:04 16:12 126 6 15 28 38 39 48 50
4 1:22:02 16:24 131 1 3 24 49 54    
5 1:22:28 16:29 136 19 20 31 32 34 47 58
6 1:24:19 16:51 163 11 21 35 45 51    
7 1:28:10 17:38 180 26 29 30 40 55    
8 1:27:33 17:30 183 25 27 37 41 53 57  
9 1:34:51 18:58 195 12 36 42 46 59    
10 1:30:09 18:01 213 18 43 44 52 56    
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 O'Leary, Collette SR Milton 6:16.5 13:10.6  
2 Shea, Cassie SR Concord 6:21.4 13:20.9  
3 Saunders, Shaylyn SR Alvirne 6:27.6 13:33.9 1
4 Pratt, Alli SR Coe-Brown 6:28.6 13:36.0  
5 Muller, Sara SR Pinkerton 6:39.0 13:57.9 2
6 Bellomo, Katie SR Alvirne 6:41.2 14:02.4 3
7 Farnsworth, Sadie SR Pinkerton 6:41.5 14:03.1 4
8 Mangano, Samantha SR Pinkerton 6:42.5 14:05.1 5
9 Miller, Kirsten SR Hanover 6:44.3 14:09.0 6
10 Marchant, Kaitlyn SR Londonderry 6:48.3 14:17.4 7
11 Ziolek, Bella SR Londonderry 6:50.9 14:22.9 8
12 Demian, Sohani SR Bow 6:52.1 14:25.3  
13 Holland, Emily SR Londonderry 6:55.0 14:31.4 9
14 Tompkins, Danielle SR Pinkerton 7:00.0 14:41.9 10
15 Fraser-Mines, Kyle SR Tyngsborough 7:01.3 14:44.7  
16 Krause, Olivia SR Bow 7:01.6 14:45.4  
17 Galea, Caitlin SR Con-Val 7:01.8 14:45.8  
18 Henning, Hannah SR Nashua North 7:02.3 14:46.8 11
19 Ducharme, Olivia SR Massabesic 7:02.5 14:47.1  
20 Valentine, Anna SR Mt. Mansfield 7:03.5 14:49.4  
21 Bujwid, Tessa SR Manchester Memorial 7:04.2 14:50.7 12
22 Court, Sarah SR Londonderry 7:04.9 14:52.3 13
23 Bruseo, Emma SR Hollis/Brookline 7:07.1 14:56.9  
24 Scibisz, Krista SR Winnacunnet 7:08.1 14:59.0  
25 Giugno, Erin SR Marlborough 7:10.7 15:04.5  
26 Monteforte, Kirsten SR Pinkerton 7:12.8 15:08.9 14
27 Osborn, Anne SR Hanover 7:13.7 15:10.6 15
28 Vogel, Grace SR Milford 7:14.7 15:12.8  
29 Quigley, Maryann SR Pinkerton 7:16.1 15:15.8 16
30 Jrolf, Delphine SR Milton 7:17.6 15:18.8  
31 Fast, Bela SR Pinkerton 7:18.0 15:19.8 17
32 Freeman, Lucy SR Con-Val 7:18.7 15:21.2  
33 Gallagher, Erin SR Burlington 7:19.1 15:22.2 18
34 Mullins, Olivia SR Timberlane 7:19.9 15:23.7 19
35 Brinkley, Brown SR Concord 7:24.2 15:32.8  
36 Addie, Luke-Currier SR Randolph 7:27.3 15:39.2  
37 Andersen, Olivia SR Nashua South 7:27.6 15:39.8  
38 Tarr, Kaitlyn SR Timberlane 7:29.7 15:44.4 20
39 DiSilvestro, Mira SR Prout School 7:30.7 15:46.4  
40 Young, Grace SR North Middlesex 7:32.1 15:49.4  
41 Megan, O'Hern SR Concord 7:32.7 15:50.6  
42 Pitten, Caroline SR Merrimack 7:33.2 15:51.7  
43 Balch, Olivia SR Bishop Guertin 7:33.5 15:52.2  
44 Wright, Lindsay SR Milford 7:34.4 15:54.1  
45 Hammond, Caitlin SR Nashua North 7:35.9 15:57.4 21
46 Stubbs, Elizabeth SR Londonderry 7:36.5 15:58.6 22
47 Kaitlyn, Sargent SR Randolph 7:37.0 15:59.6  
48 Sullivan, Shaye SR Londonderry 7:37.7 16:01.0 23
49 Mulligan, Kendra SR Alvirne 7:38.9 16:03.7 24
50 Austin, Sarah SR North Yarmouth Academy 7:39.2 16:04.3  
51 Wyman, Gianna SR Portsmouth 7:39.6 16:05.1  
52 Winship, Nadine SR Bedford 7:41.7 16:09.5  
53 Hughes, Emily SR Coe-Brown 7:43.4 16:13.2  
54 Apiki, Julia SR Souhegan 7:44.6 16:15.6  
55 Sedlacek, Marilyn SR Hollis/Brookline 7:45.5 16:17.5  
56 Hinde, Lucy SR Tyngsborough 7:45.7 16:17.9  
57 Wagner, Emma SR Derryfield 7:46.1 16:18.8  
58 Choate, Jenn SR Hollis/Brookline 7:48.3 16:23.5  
59 Lewis, Samantha SR Goffstown 7:48.8 16:24.4 25
60 Blake, Katie SR Oakmont 7:49.7 16:26.4  
61 LeClaire, Skyler SR Hinsdale 7:52.1 16:31.4  
62 Swisher, Natalie SR Greely 7:52.4 16:32.0 26
63 Foss, Rachel SR Goffstown 7:54.3 16:36.0 27
64 Thors, Ava SR Marthas Vineyard 7:59.6 16:47.0  
65 Feyrer, Mary SR Hanover 8:01.6 16:51.4 28
66 Flaherty, Shannon SR Greely 8:03.5 16:55.3 29
67 Gerencer, Alyssa SR Greely 8:03.9 16:56.1 30
68 Chisolm, Cailyn SR Milford 8:05.5 16:59.4  
69 Maxhan, Daisha SR Manchester Central 8:06.2 17:01.1  
70 Farone, Emily SR Timberlane 8:07.2 17:03.0 31
71 Yang, Christine SR Bishop Guertin 8:07.9 17:04.5  
72 Donnelly, Hannah SR Timberlane 8:08.7 17:06.2 32
73 Dunhom, Alex SR Nashua South 8:09.1 17:07.1  
74 Grennon, Kayla SR Londonderry 8:10.5 17:09.9 33
75 Sherwood, Nicole SR Timberlane 8:11.1 17:11.2 34
76 McCabe, Megan SR Marlborough 8:11.7 17:12.5  
77 Sullivan, Rhianna SR Nashua North 8:11.9 17:13.0 35
78 Page, Amanda SR Manchester Memorial 8:12.1 17:13.3 36
79 McGinnis, Morgan SR Windham 8:14.6 17:18.6  
80 Craig, Sarah SR Manchester Central 8:14.9 17:19.3  
81 Carter, Casey SR Bedford 8:15.3 17:20.0  
82 Berthiaume, Elizabeth SR Goffstown 8:15.7 17:20.9 37
83 Bouchard, Elisha SR North Middlesex 8:16.8 17:23.3  
84 Uhm, Rine SR Hanover 8:18.5 17:26.8 38
85 Kim, Madeline SR Hanover 8:18.7 17:27.2 39
86 Easton, Brianna SR Prout School 8:20.2 17:30.3  
87 Doherty, Hannah SR Winnacunnet 8:20.9 17:31.8  
88 Landry, Kathryn SR Greely 8:21.1 17:32.2 40
89 Molinari, Samantha SR Campbell 8:21.2 17:32.5  
90 Sette, Eden SR Souhegan 8:21.5 17:33.0  
91 Rainey, Alexa SR Bedford 8:24.3 17:38.9  
92 Mailhot, Elizabeth SR Bedford 8:24.5 17:39.5  
93 Lewis, Sydney SR Goffstown 8:26.3 17:43.2 41
94 Sinotte, Catalina SR Manchester Memorial 8:26.4 17:43.5 42
95 Messinger, Anna SR Burlington 8:26.7 17:44.1 43
96 Drummond, Julia SR Burlington 8:27.1 17:44.8 44
97 Prasad, Hannah SR Bishop Guertin 8:29.5 17:49.9  
98 Yabroudy, Erin SR Prout School 8:30.1 17:51.1  
99 Curran, Fiona SR Nashua North 8:33.2 17:57.6 45
100 Klonowski, Klaudia SR Windham 8:39.9 18:11.8  
101 Mahon, Hunter SR Manchester Memorial 8:41.1 18:14.2 46
102 Snow, Amanda SR Timberlane 8:41.6 18:15.3 47
103 Tally, Caroline SR Hanover 8:41.8 18:15.6 48
104 Castriotta, Maeghan SR Hollis/Brookline 8:41.9 18:16.0  
105 Summers, Haley SR Alvirne 8:43.8 18:19.9 49
106 Brandt, Alexandra SR Lebanon 8:44.3 18:20.9  
107 Snyder, Tess SR Hanover 8:44.9 18:22.3 50
108 Fexis, Madelyn SR Nashua North 8:46.0 18:24.5 51
109 Aiyana, Vargo SR Randolph 8:46.6 18:25.7  
110 Pavuk, Olivia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:54.3 18:42.0  
111 Simmons, Joanne SR Massabesic 8:55.1 18:43.6  
112 Gutierrez, Margarita SR Nashua South 8:59.5 18:53.0  
113 Ducharme, Katy SR Burlington 8:59.7 18:53.3 52
114 Gagnon, Izzy SR Portsmouth 9:00.1 18:54.2  
115 Bloom, Brittany SR Portsmouth 9:01.3 18:56.6  
116 Ledoux, Danielle SR Campbell 9:01.6 18:57.3  
117 Pinette, Devon SR Coe-Brown 9:01.8 18:57.6  
118 Howard, Brianna SR Bishop Guertin 9:06.3 19:07.1  
119 Georato, Jessica SR Exeter 9:06.6 19:07.7  
120 Guo, Zoey SR Derryfield 9:08.7 19:12.2  
121 Lavallee, Allison SR Goffstown 9:16.7 19:29.0 53
122 Schreiber, Madison SR Campbell 9:25.8 19:48.2  
123 Smith, Elizabeth SR Marlborough 9:30.6 19:58.2  
124 Isabelle, Kerrigan SR Alvirne 9:32.9 20:03.1 54
125 Smith-Erb, Hannah SR Greely 9:38.6 20:15.0 55
126 Montroll, Sarah SR Burlington 9:43.5 20:25.2 56
127 Devaney, Abby SR Coe-Brown 9:47.4 20:33.4  
128 Stokes, Ashley SR Merrimack Valley 9:52.0 20:43.2  
129 Unger, Julia SR Souhegan 9:56.5 20:52.5  
130 Whiteaker, Tesa SR Marthas Vineyard 9:58.8 20:57.5  
131 Cupples, Casey SR Goffstown 10:01.3 21:02.6 57
132 Leavitt, Madison SR Timberlane 10:03.0 21:06.2 58
133 Harmon, Laura SR Winnisquam 10:34.3 22:12.0  
134 Irving, Sarah SR Merrimack Valley 10:53.8 22:52.9  
135 Mazur, Ally SR Souhegan 11:04.8 23:16.0  
136 Spaulding, Carolyn SR Campbell 11:57.2 25:06.0  
137 Walker, Sarah SR Pelham 12:25.3 26:05.0  
138 Valliancourt, Mariah SR Manchester Memorial 12:46.7 26:50.0 59
139 Smith, Olivia SR Dover 13:18.1 27:56.0  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:55 17:23 26 1 2 4 6 13 14 15
2 1:27:57 17:35 43 5 8 9 10 11 18 37
3 1:29:13 17:50 67 3 7 12 22 23 29 32
4 1:33:06 18:37 171 26 30 31 39 45 69 82
5 1:32:52 18:34 174 16 17 19 51 71 78 86
6 1:33:27 18:41 188 21 28 40 46 53 61 63
7 1:33:51 18:46 199 24 35 42 43 55 64 111
8 1:35:47 19:09 299 25 49 52 54 119 178 183
9 1:35:56 19:11 301 41 48 60 72 80 101 124
10 1:36:15 19:15 323 33 57 65 81 87 102 115
11 1:36:53 19:22 346 36 59 66 77 108 180 243
12 1:37:10 19:26 376 20 67 79 100 110 234  
13 1:37:40 19:32 404 27 58 73 113 133 167 193
14 1:38:45 19:45 453 34 96 98 109 116 155 168
15 1:38:55 19:47 459 62 83 94 106 114 130 144
16 1:38:54 19:46 472 38 85 89 123 137 159  
17 1:39:11 19:50 474 44 50 84 95 201 202  
18 1:39:50 19:58 516 56 90 107 122 141 172  
19 1:42:49 20:33 659 68 74 161 165 191 204 241
20 1:43:42 20:44 722 105 146 151 156 164 194 245
20 1:43:44 20:44 722 118 132 139 160 173    
20 1:44:00 20:48 722 75 112 148 192 195    
23 1:43:53 20:46 732 104 126 147 149 206 236  
24 1:44:11 20:50 740 91 129 143 179 198 199 211
25 1:44:16 20:51 744 99 131 140 152 222 254  
26 1:45:04 21:00 757 70 117 169 182 219    
27 1:44:57 20:59 766 47 142 184 188 205 209 223
28 1:45:12 21:02 781 88 92 196 197 208 233  
29 1:45:14 21:02 791 127 135 163 177 189 264 268
30 1:47:37 21:31 801 93 128 153 175 252 257  
31 1:48:23 21:40 826 76 134 174 186 256    
32 1:46:42 21:20 854 125 158 171 185 215 216 246
33 1:47:12 21:26 866 97 138 190 217 224 237 265
34 1:48:50 21:46 920 103 157 207 214 239 269  
35 1:48:39 21:43 933 136 170 187 210 230    
36 1:50:41 22:08 953 150 154 181 218 250 266  
37 1:51:59 22:23 968 120 162 200 226 260    
38 1:50:50 22:10 1007 121 203 220 225 238 242 258
39 1:59:03 23:48 1117 145 212 240 253 267    
40 2:06:13 25:14 1136 166 176 247 272 275    
41 1:59:47 23:57 1177 213 221 228 244 271    
42 1:59:44 23:56 1199 227 229 235 249 259 261 270
43 2:12:07 26:25 1274 231 232 262 273 276    
44 2:10:19 26:03 1291 248 251 255 263 274 277  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Grizzetti, Tom SR Bishop Hendricken 5:27.1 16:56.4 1
2 Manning, Collin SR Bishop Hendricken 5:34.8 17:20.3 2
3 Rayhill, Alex SR Darien 5:35.3 17:21.7 3
4 Boulanger, Jared SR Bishop Hendricken 5:36.3 17:24.9 4
5 Poggi, Joe SR Pinkerton 5:36.8 17:26.7 5
6 George, Caleb SR Bishop Hendricken 5:37.3 17:28.1 6
7 Sparkman, Jack SR Darien 5:38.7 17:32.5 7
8 Julien, Gabe SR Glastonbury 5:39.4 17:34.7  
9 Rees, Nate SR Pinkerton 5:39.5 17:35.0 8
10 Lanternier, Sam SR Pinkerton 5:39.7 17:35.4 9
11 Robinson, Matt SR Pinkerton 5:40.8 17:39.0 10
12 Lynch, Ryan SR Pinkerton 5:41.8 17:42.1 11
13 Murray, Jack SR Darien 5:42.2 17:43.4 12
14 Wilks, Matt SR Bishop Hendricken 5:42.9 17:45.6 13
15 Werner, Matt SR Simsbury 5:43.3 17:46.9  
16 Ferreira, Chris SR Bishop Hendricken 5:43.8 17:48.2 14
17 Cardello, Jake SR Bishop Hendricken 5:47.0 17:58.1 15
18 Chmykh, Andrey SR Essex 5:49.6 18:06.3 16
19 Newman, Henry SR Essex 5:50.5 18:09.2 17
20 White, Nick SR Pinkerton 5:50.6 18:09.5 18
21 Maloney, Steven SR Essex 5:50.7 18:09.8 19
22 Perri, Anthony SR Mt. Mansfield 5:51.5 18:12.1 20
23 Spillane, Burke SR Champlain Valley 5:52.5 18:15.2 21
24 Consolini, Jack SR Darien 5:53.2 18:17.4 22
25 Farrington, James SR Darien 5:53.6 18:18.7 23
26 Dickson, Cameron SR Londonderry 5:54.0 18:19.8 24
27 Caulfield, Neville SR Oyster River 5:54.1 18:20.2 25
28 Casey, Mike SR Souhegan 5:55.1 18:23.3 26
29 Vermette, Ryan SR Nashua South 5:55.9 18:25.9 27
30 Eastman, Elliot SR Champlain Valley 5:56.5 18:27.8 28
31 Conroy, Mickey SR Darien 5:57.0 18:29.3 29
32 DeShazo, Stefan SR Souhegan 5:57.3 18:30.3 30
33 Landrum, Logan SR Souhegan 5:58.6 18:34.2 31
34 Cassidy, Arthur SR Darien 5:59.5 18:37.0 32
35 Reagle, John SR Guilford 5:59.8 18:38.1 33
36 Royer, Matt SR South Burlington 6:00.6 18:40.4 34
37 Schrank, Noah SR Londonderry 6:02.2 18:45.5 35
38 Rai, Hersh SR Merrimack 6:02.4 18:46.1 36
39 Albano, Tyler SR Pinkerton 6:02.6 18:46.6 37
40 Cunniff, Frank SR Alvirne 6:02.7 18:47.0 38
41 Saunders, Matt SR Souhegan 6:02.8 18:47.3 39
42 Hinsdale, Kyle SR Champlain Valley 6:02.9 18:47.7 40
43 Devlin-Gauthier, Owen SR Amherst-Pelham 6:03.3 18:48.8 41
44 Wasserman, Josh SR Londonderry 6:03.4 18:49.1 42
45 Perry, Keith SR Londonderry 6:03.7 18:50.1 43
46 Silas, Matt SR Glastonbury 6:04.1 18:51.3  
47 Dahl, Andrew SR Bishop Guertin 6:04.2 18:51.6 44
48 Earley, Garrett SR Souhegan 6:04.4 18:52.1 45
49 Silk, Casey SR Champlain Valley 6:04.5 18:52.5 46
50 Doyle, Lee SR Simsbury 6:04.8 18:53.6  
51 Dowe, Caleb SR Coe-Brown 6:06.6 18:59.1 47
52 Larson, Edward SR Amherst-Pelham 6:06.7 18:59.4 48
53 Gordon, Evan SR Oyster River 6:07.1 19:00.5 49
54 Michaud, Ethan SR Bishop Guertin 6:07.7 19:02.6 50
55 Brennan, Ian SR Essex 6:07.9 19:03.0 51
56 Hackenburg, Kobi SR Oyster River 6:08.2 19:04.0 52
57 St. Pierre, Louis SR Champlain Valley 6:08.4 19:04.7 53
58 Raeder, Timo SR Oyster River 6:08.8 19:05.8 54
59 Kutney, Spenser SR Londonderry 6:09.4 19:07.7 55
60 Migliaccio, Teal SR Chariho 6:09.5 19:08.0 56
61 Schaffer, Will SR Guilford 6:10.3 19:10.5 57
62 Ekins, Matt SR Nashua South 6:10.4 19:10.9 58
63 Vaillancourt, Schyler SR Merrimack 6:10.5 19:11.3 59
64 Randall, Sam SR Amherst-Pelham 6:10.6 19:11.6 60
65 Hamilton, Forrest SR Champlain Valley 6:11.1 19:13.0 61
66 Arico, John SR Bedford 6:11.2 19:13.3 62
67 Nolan, Seamus SR Champlain Valley 6:11.7 19:15.0 63
68 Winn, Nick SR Londonderry 6:11.9 19:15.6 64
69 Germaine, Adam SR Guilford 6:12.4 19:17.0 65
70 Zannoni, Jake SR Merrimack 6:13.3 19:19.8 66
71 Hamelin, Nic SR Mt. Mansfield 6:13.6 19:20.8 67
72 Adams, Sheamus SR Nashua North 6:14.0 19:22.0 68
73 Pike, Tyler SR Souhegan 6:14.4 19:23.2 69
74 Udelson, David SR Bow 6:14.5 19:23.7 70
75 Brunet, Logan SR Essex 6:14.7 19:24.1 71
76 Kaplan, Jake SR Amherst-Pelham 6:14.8 19:24.7 72
77 Hawkins, Corey SR Nashua South 6:14.9 19:25.0 73
78 Macintosh, Simon SR Nashua North 6:15.1 19:25.4 74
79 curci, nick SR Prout School 6:15.8 19:27.6 75
80 Stone, Chris SR Exeter 6:15.9 19:28.0 76
81 Simomsen, Keo SR Merrimack 6:16.3 19:29.4 77
82 Van Allen, Kevin SR Essex 6:16.5 19:29.8 78
83 Pelton, Alec SR Mt. Mansfield 6:16.6 19:30.3 79
84 Hosea, Jonathan SR Amherst-Pelham 6:17.2 19:32.0 80
85 Auffant, Jason SR Guilford 6:17.3 19:32.4 81
86 Upton, Jake SR Souhegan 6:17.4 19:32.8 82
87 Carter, Andrew SR Bedford 6:17.7 19:33.5 83
88 Noon, John SR Bishop Guertin 6:18.0 19:34.7 84
89 Gagnon, Michael SR Alvirne 6:18.4 19:35.9 85
90 Wu, Matthew SR Essex 6:18.5 19:36.2 86
91 Giordano, Francesco SR Guilford 6:19.1 19:38.0 87
92 Goodman, Ben SR Hollis/Brookline 6:20.2 19:41.4 88
93 Lavalley, Brenden SR Alvirne 6:20.3 19:41.7 89
94 Luckman, JT SR Chariho 6:20.7 19:43.0 90
95 Van Buren, Eli SR Burlington 6:21.2 19:44.4 91
96 Ide, Jeremy SR Hollis/Brookline 6:21.6 19:45.7 92
97 Shingleton, Judah SR Simsbury 6:21.7 19:46.1  
98 Light, Eric SR Greely 6:22.2 19:47.7 93
99 Dundon, Evan SR Marlborough 6:22.7 19:49.2  
100 Toon, Will SR Bedford 6:22.8 19:49.6 94
101 Madonna, Gabe SR Bishop Guertin 6:23.0 19:50.1 95
102 Piper, Zach SR South Burlington 6:23.1 19:50.4 96
103 Lynch, Raging River SR Merrimack Valley 6:23.2 19:50.7 97
104 Nelson, Gabe SR South Burlington 6:23.3 19:51.1 98
105 Chouinard, Andre SR Winnacunnet 6:24.3 19:54.0 99
106 Grover, Ted SR Mt. Mansfield 6:25.1 19:56.7 100
107 Stevens, Haden SR Amherst-Pelham 6:25.7 19:58.4 101
108 Malafronte, Paul SR Guilford 6:27.1 20:03.0 102
109 Ameen, Josh SR Salem 6:27.2 20:03.2 103
110 Carbonneau, Kyle SR Windham 6:27.4 20:03.6  
111 Kimball, Niall SR Timberlane 6:27.4 20:03.9 104
112 Brodsky, Ry SR Marthas Vineyard 6:27.6 20:04.4 105
113 Winn, Patrick SR Bedford 6:27.8 20:05.1 106
114 Andrew, Jedd SR Chariho 6:28.1 20:05.9 107
115 Jolly, James SR Merrimack 6:28.5 20:07.0 108
116 Beaulieu, Jacob SR South Burlington 6:29.0 20:08.7 109
117 Manter, Justin SR Windham 6:29.4 20:10.0  
118 Cobb, Charlie SR Mt. Mansfield 6:29.7 20:10.9 110
119 Kilgore, Robbie SR Londonderry 6:29.9 20:11.5 111
120 king, connor SR Prout School 6:30.2 20:12.5 112
121 North, Tyler SR Nashua South 6:30.6 20:13.8 113
122 Prud'homme, John SR Bedford 6:30.7 20:14.1 114
123 Ligham, Zach SR Guilford 6:30.9 20:14.5 115
124 Desautels, Gregory SR South Burlington 6:31.0 20:15.0 116
125 Irish, Aidan SR Bow 6:31.3 20:16.0 117
126 Navarro, Santiago SR Hanover 6:31.4 20:16.3 118
127 Segil, Matt SR Oyster River 6:31.5 20:16.6 119
128 Bradbury/Koster, Sutton SR Pelham 6:32.4 20:19.2 120
129 Briggs, Sullivan SR Fryeburg 6:32.5 20:19.6 121
130 Gervasini, Jade SR Chariho 6:32.6 20:19.8 122
131 Sojka, John SR Alvirne 6:32.7 20:20.1 123
132 Evans, Connor SR Amherst-Pelham 6:32.8 20:20.6 124
133 Londoff, Davin SR Portsmouth 6:33.1 20:21.4 125
134 Goldstein, Stuart SR Goffstown 6:33.1 20:21.6  
135 Turner, Matthew SR Timberlane 6:33.3 20:22.0 126
136 Duran-McEwan, Rick SR Manchester Memorial 6:33.4 20:22.2 127
137 Johnson, Will SR Greely 6:33.5 20:22.7 128
138 Wemple, Liam SR Burlington 6:33.7 20:23.2 129
139 Russell, Connor SR Bedford 6:33.9 20:24.1 130
140 Otto, Brian SR Winnacunnet 6:34.1 20:24.6 131
141 Pogue, Colin SR Hanover 6:34.2 20:25.0 132
142 McNulty, Owen SR Nashua South 6:34.4 20:25.5 133
143 Faulkner, Tim SR Exeter 6:34.6 20:26.3 134
144 Pizzutillo, Anthony SR Manchester Memorial 6:34.8 20:26.7 135
145 Bolduc, Jared SR Manchester Central 6:35.1 20:27.6 136
146 Boucher, Gavin SR Alvirne 6:35.9 20:30.1 137
147 Rheaume, Kyle SR Merrimack Valley 6:36.3 20:31.4 138
148 Caffry, Phillip SR Hanover 6:36.4 20:31.7 139
149 Dumont, Jacob SR Winnacunnet 6:36.8 20:33.0 140
150 Reynolds, Brennan SR Chariho 6:37.2 20:34.2 141
151 Furlong, Conor SR Glastonbury 6:37.3 20:34.6  
152 Pyszka, Mike SR Goffstown 6:37.5 20:35.2  
153 Edgerly, Connor SR Coe-Brown 6:38.1 20:37.1 142
154 Sutton, William SR Burlington 6:38.2 20:37.4 143
155 MacDonald, Tristan SR Bedford 6:38.3 20:37.8 144
156 Ndahayo, Vincent SR Trinity 6:39.2 20:40.3 145
157 Lefebvre, Ethan SR Marthas Vineyard 6:39.4 20:41.0 146
158 Valcourt, Trevor SR Timberlane 6:39.6 20:41.7 147
159 pelosi, john SR Prout School 6:41.1 20:46.3 148
160 Milone, Matthew SR Timberlane 6:41.9 20:48.9 149
161 Pawlak, Jacob SR Manchester West 6:42.1 20:49.4 150
162 McNeely, Tucker SR Marthas Vineyard 6:42.2 20:49.7 151
163 Johnson, Tyler SR Winnacunnet 6:42.5 20:50.5 152
164 Byron, Chris SR Greely 6:42.7 20:51.3 153
165 Kay, Gavriel SR Manchester West 6:43.3 20:53.2 154
166 Park, Ben SR South Burlington 6:43.5 20:53.8 155
167 Sylvia, Chase SR Marthas Vineyard 6:44.4 20:56.5 156
168 Tilton, Jeremy SR Salem 6:44.7 20:57.4 157
169 Mooers, Griffin SR Portsmouth 6:45.2 20:59.0 158
170 Stephenson, Nate SR Ellsworth 6:45.6 21:00.3  
171 MacLeod, Steve SR Alvirne 6:46.0 21:01.4 159
172 Cotthaus, Owen SR Glastonbury 6:46.3 21:02.5  
173 Kane, Raj SR Hanover 6:47.2 21:05.3 160
174 Pappas, Thomas SR Nashua North 6:47.3 21:05.7 161
175 Lewis, Edwin SR Massabesic 6:47.4 21:06.0  
176 Branco, Anthony SR Pelham 6:47.8 21:07.0 162
177 Lafond, Anthony SR Monadnock 6:48.5 21:09.4  
178 Lussier, Josh SR Manchester Memorial 6:48.9 21:10.4 163
179 Serpa, Chris SR Marthas Vineyard 6:49.0 21:10.8 164
180 Digregorio, Brandon SR Nashua North 6:49.3 21:11.7 165
181 O'Melia, Daniel SR Hinsdale 6:50.1 21:14.3 166
182 Witzig, Matthew SR Nashua South 6:50.5 21:15.6 167
183 Hitchcock, Adam SR Ellsworth 6:51.1 21:17.5  
184 Nerber, Philip SR South Burlington 6:51.4 21:18.3 168
185 Holmes, John SR Bow 6:51.6 21:19.1 169
186 Ragone, Nick SR Manchester Central 6:51.9 21:20.0 170
187 Taylor, Alex SR Portsmouth 6:52.1 21:20.4 171
188 Moorhead, Max SR Lebanon 6:52.2 21:20.8  
189 Cichetti, Paul SR Chariho 6:52.7 21:22.4 172
190 LeBlanc, Lucas SR Monadnock 6:53.6 21:25.2  
191 Proom, Zach SR Hanover 6:54.0 21:26.3 173
192 Pittendreigh, Matt SR Exeter 6:54.4 21:27.6 174
193 Ray, Ben SR Greely 6:55.0 21:29.5 175
194 Frazer, Markee SR Hinsdale 6:55.3 21:30.3 176
195 Grauslys, Thomas SR Manchester Memorial 6:55.6 21:31.3 177
196 Ameduri, Phillip SR Oyster River 6:55.8 21:31.9 178
197 Huang, Kevin SR Burlington 6:56.7 21:34.9 179
198 Pitten, John SR Merrimack 6:56.8 21:35.3 180
199 Pawlak, Matt SR Manchester West 6:57.1 21:36.0 181
200 Podis, Jackson SR Bow 6:57.7 21:37.8 182
201 Smith, Sam SR Oyster River 6:58.7 21:40.9 183
202 Ravenelle, Max SR Coe-Brown 6:59.1 21:42.2 184
203 Elliott, Robert SR Massabesic 6:59.2 21:42.5  
204 Schwartz, Taylor SR Portsmouth 6:59.2 21:42.7 185
205 Kalfaoglu, Eren SR Exeter 6:59.4 21:43.1 186
206 Lemay, Steve SR Manchester Central 6:59.6 21:43.8 187
207 Wiggin, Noah SR Coe-Brown 6:59.7 21:44.1 188
208 Giraldo, Andres SR Manchester Memorial 6:59.8 21:44.4 189
209 Carbonneau, Connor SR Windham 6:59.9 21:44.6  
210 Warren, Eli SR Merrimack Valley 6:59.9 21:44.9 190
211 Curran, Matt SR Nashua North 7:00.1 21:45.3 191
212 kumes, tyler SR Prout School 7:00.4 21:46.2 192
213 Humber, Cole SR Nashua South 7:00.6 21:46.8 193
214 McDonough, Tully SR Marthas Vineyard 7:00.7 21:47.2 194
215 Moran, Stephen SR Concord 7:00.8 21:47.6  
216 joseph, chris SR Prout School 7:01.1 21:48.5 195
217 Lindsay, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 7:01.8 21:50.6 196
218 Merryman, Alex SR Hollis/Brookline 7:01.9 21:50.9 197
219 Geary, Mason SR Marlborough 7:02.0 21:51.3  
220 Martin, Theo SR Burlington 7:02.1 21:51.7 198
221 Tallmadge, August SR Burlington 7:02.2 21:51.9 199
222 Wallaker, Travis SR Pelham 7:02.3 21:52.2 200
223 Duffett, Liam SR Bishop Guertin 7:02.4 21:52.4 201
224 Brown, Ryan SR Bishop Guertin 7:02.5 21:52.8 202
225 Philip, Njemile SR Fryeburg 7:02.6 21:53.2 203
226 Farley, Jared SR Nashua North 7:03.0 21:54.5 204
227 Cronin, Conall SR Hopkinton 7:03.2 21:55.0  
228 Bell, Connor SR Coe-Brown 7:03.4 21:55.7 205
229 Raymond, Jeff SR Tyngsborough 7:03.6 21:56.2  
230 Oligny, Jordan SR Timberlane 7:03.9 21:57.1 206
231 Shum, Tim SR Salem 7:04.4 21:58.7 207
232 Neheme, John Michael SR Concord 7:04.5 21:58.9  
233 O'Brien, Aiden SR Hopkinton 7:05.0 22:00.6  
234 Thorne, Davin SR Hopkinton 7:05.1 22:01.0  
235 Bish, Carter SR Lebanon 7:06.1 22:04.1  
236 Philpot, Kevin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:06.3 22:04.5 208
237 Yonchack, Alex SR Coe-Brown 7:06.6 22:05.6 209
238 Madden, Sean SR Manchester Central 7:07.0 22:06.8 210
239 VanOrder, Griffin SR Burlington 7:07.2 22:07.4 211
240 Wagner, Caleb SR Trinity 7:09.1 22:13.2 212
241 Valenti, Alex SR Dover 7:09.5 22:14.7 213
242 McCarthy, John SR Salem 7:10.6 22:18.0 214
243 Ward, Max SR Portsmouth 7:11.1 22:19.7 215
244 Berube, Sam SR Portsmouth 7:12.2 22:23.0 216
245 Pelletier, Alex SR Merrimack Valley 7:13.1 22:25.9 217
246 Laurent, Greg SR Manchester West 7:13.5 22:26.9 218
247 Buck, Harrison SR Bow 7:13.8 22:27.8 219
248 Jones, Scott SR Lebanon 7:13.9 22:28.2  
249 Cote, Richard SR Massabesic 7:14.0 22:28.6  
250 Powers, David SR Fryeburg 7:14.3 22:29.6 220
251 Goff, Connor SR Dover 7:15.7 22:33.9 221
252 McCann, Dustin SR Winnacunnet 7:16.1 22:35.0 222
253 Leclere, Fergus SR Coe-Brown 7:17.2 22:38.5 223
254 Latorella, Ryan SR Merrimack Valley 7:17.5 22:39.5 224
255 Kiesman, Nicholas SR Fryeburg 7:18.0 22:40.9 225
256 Plutnicki, Alex SR Pelham 7:19.0 22:44.1 226
257 Gelheiser, Ben SR Mt. Anthony 7:19.2 22:44.8  
258 Letendre, Cory SR Tolman 7:19.9 22:46.8 227
259 Herndon, Nate SR Lebanon 7:22.8 22:55.9  
260 Robidoux, Noah SR Ellsworth 7:22.9 22:56.3  
261 Bernier, Jamison SR Hopkinton 7:23.6 22:58.4  
262 Stuckey, Alec SR North Yarmouth Academy 7:23.8 22:58.9  
263 Kelliher, James SR Dover 7:24.0 22:59.5 228
264 le, austin SR Tolman 7:24.4 23:00.8 229
265 Kivikoski, Alex SR Manchester Central 7:24.5 23:01.2 230
266 Cloonan, Dillon SR Campbell 7:24.6 23:01.5 231
267 Snell, Austin SR Campbell 7:24.7 23:01.7 232
268 Zingales, Adam SR Hollis/Brookline 7:24.8 23:02.1 233
269 Risotti, Zach SR Marlborough 7:25.3 23:03.6  
270 Carter, Garrett SR Mt. Mansfield 7:26.6 23:07.8 234
271 paquin, jared SR Tolman 7:28.4 23:13.4 235
272 Doyle, Kyle SR Timberlane 7:28.6 23:13.9 236
273 Champagne, Noah SR Merrimack Valley 7:28.7 23:14.3 237
274 Nguyen, Jonathan SR Windham 7:31.9 23:24.2  
275 Spencer, Lucas SR Fryeburg 7:32.9 23:27.2 238
276 Baron, Jeffrey SR Derryfield 7:33.9 23:30.4  
277 Rosa, Jyles SR Salem 7:34.8 23:33.1 239
278 Orzechowski, Ben SR Trinity 7:36.6 23:38.9 240
279 Saint-Amant, Chad SR Nashua North 7:37.3 23:40.9 241
280 Liljedahl, Jesse SR Fryeburg 7:37.4 23:41.4 242
281 Watson, Alec SR Merrimack 7:38.4 23:44.4 243
282 Chappell, Trevor SR Dover 7:39.1 23:46.7 244
283 Terzioglu, Aydin SR Marlborough 7:40.0 23:49.4  
284 Krystal, Evan SR Marthas Vineyard 7:40.6 23:51.1 245
285 Mullen, Kyle SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:42.5 23:57.1  
286 St. Jean, Chris SR Derryfield 7:42.6 23:57.5  
287 Epstein, Joshua SR Portsmouth 7:48.1 24:14.6 246
288 Madore, Ethan SR North Yarmouth Academy 7:52.0 24:26.5  
289 Calderwood, Sam SR Hinsdale 7:53.5 24:31.4 247
290 Tueros, Joan SR Hope 7:58.2 24:46.0 248
291 Hollingsworth, Dan SR Tolman 7:59.5 24:50.0 249
292 Hasanovic, Nermin SR Manchester West 8:01.4 24:55.9 250
293 Rivas, Manuel SR Hope 8:03.5 25:02.2 251
294 Laliberte, Reid SR Greely 8:04.7 25:06.0 252
295 Mercurio, Jon SR Trinity 8:05.5 25:08.5 253
296 Bernstein, Zac SR Winnacunnet 8:08.2 25:16.9 254
297 Pena, Steve SR Hope 8:08.6 25:18.2 255
298 l'italien, wes SR Exeter 8:08.8 25:18.7 256
299 Taylor, Weston SR Greely 8:09.6 25:21.3 257
300 Gould, Cameron SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:11.8 25:28.1  
301 Wales, Reed SR Fryeburg 8:19.1 25:50.9 258
302 Kendrick, Michael SR Massabesic 8:19.9 25:53.3  
303 paquin, jonathan SR Tolman 8:20.0 25:53.7 259
304 Soucy, Colin SR Pelham 8:21.2 25:57.5 260
305 kindberg, dustin SR Tolman 8:22.3 26:00.7 261
306 Landry, Tyler SR Campbell 8:22.5 26:01.6 262
307 Smith , Nathan SR Concord 8:23.5 26:04.5  
308 Saldana, Analdin SR Hope 8:26.4 26:13.6 263
309 Tran, Michael SR Manchester Memorial 8:26.7 26:14.5 264
310 Foster, Christopher SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:30.5 26:26.4  
311 Lagor, Dan SR Merrimack Valley 8:31.7 26:30.1 265
312 Dusseault, Brett SR Manchester West 8:35.9 26:43.2 266
313 Leung, Benson SR Portsmouth Christian 8:43.3 27:06.2  
314 Toomey, Mike SR Trinity 8:48.6 27:22.7 267
315 Shiepe, George SR Manchester Memorial 8:58.7 27:53.9 268
316 Kelsey, Jarmin SR Salem 8:59.1 27:55.1 269
317 Lavigne, DJ SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:00.2 27:58.5  
318 laura, jessie SR Tolman 9:03.4 28:08.4 270
319 Quinn, John SR Dover 9:04.8 28:12.9 271
320 Fisk, Chase SR Hinsdale 9:09.9 28:28.6 272
321 Orlando, Luke SR Campbell 9:14.6 28:43.4 273
322 Torres, Kenny SR Hope 9:19.9 28:59.8 274
323 Abraham, Ben SR Portsmouth Christian 9:27.7 29:24.0  
324 Leclaire, Isiah SR Hinsdale 9:48.6 30:29.0 275
325 Curtin, Jack SR Campbell 10:04.7 31:19.0 276
326 Goncalves, Yury SR Hope 11:46.1 36:34.0 277
Boys 5k Run CC Large School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:57 17:23 146 16 20 30 37 43 54 127
2 1:26:42 17:20 177 4 14 28 49 82 96 113
3 1:26:34 17:18 186 6 7 29 40 104 136 150
4 1:27:44 17:32 207 15 17 41 63 71 72 99
5 1:27:55 17:35 223 13 21 38 74 77 157 178
6 1:27:21 17:28 227 1 23 56 69 78 91 134
7 1:29:12 17:50 275 27 55 62 64 67 75 138
7 1:28:46 17:45 275 22 25 34 85 109 141 145
9 1:28:45 17:45 310 8 10 87 98 107 125 173
10 1:29:52 17:58 313 42 45 59 81 86 135 153
11 1:29:48 17:57 314 52 53 66 70 73 84 103
12 1:30:04 18:00 332 44 50 61 80 97 101  
13 1:29:50 17:58 347 11 48 57 115 116 132 152
14 1:30:23 18:04 371 9 47 76 118 121 124 139
15 1:30:50 18:10 407 39 58 100 102 108 122 130
16 1:31:07 18:13 408 19 24 90 129 146 155 159
17 1:30:39 18:07 415 5 46 94 114 156    
18 1:31:02 18:12 418 31 68 95 105 119 154 179
19 1:32:57 18:35 468 18 35 112 126 177 182 183
20 1:32:41 18:32 480 32 33 106 142 167 181 189
21 1:33:04 18:36 508 51 65 88 144 160 165 180
22 1:32:45 18:33 522 12 110 123 137 140 164 170
23 1:32:46 18:33 540 3 111 120 148 158 161  
24 1:33:42 18:44 554 26 89 143 147 149 162 171
25 1:36:19 19:15 569 2 79 117 185 186    
26 1:36:15 19:15 634 60 93 133 172 176 184 191
27 1:37:42 19:32 650 36 92 166 168 188    
28 1:35:31 19:06 656 83 128 131 151 163 169  
29 1:56:20 23:16 918 174 175 187 190 192 193 194
Boys 5k Run CC Large School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Trott, Justin SR Winnacunnet 5:10.7 16:05.5 1
2 Skelly, Chris SR North Middlesex 5:12.8 16:11.9 2
3 Carbone, Justin SR Exeter 5:14.0 16:15.5 3
4 Winship, Tristam SR Bedford 5:17.1 16:25.4 4
5 Gagnon, Abram SR Manchester Central 5:17.4 16:26.1 5
6 Reaney, Brian SR Portsmouth 5:19.9 16:33.9 6
7 Stearns, Beckley SR Portsmouth 5:20.1 16:34.7 7
8 Demers, Phillip SR Alvirne 5:24.7 16:48.9 8
9 Clark, Davis SR Manchester Memorial 5:25.1 16:50.1 9
10 Bellomo, Noah SR Alvirne 5:25.4 16:51.2 10
11 Brunnette, Sam SR North Country 5:25.8 16:52.5  
12 MacGibbon, Andy SR Goffstown 5:26.2 16:53.6 11
13 Ferguson-Hull, Alec SR Conard 5:26.4 16:54.2 12
14 Kimball, Liam SR Timberlane 5:26.5 16:54.6 13
15 Daly, Scott SR Bedford 5:26.7 16:55.0 14
16 Marshall, Zach SR Champlain Valley 5:26.9 16:55.9 15
17 McAfee, Brian SR Nashua South 5:29.5 17:03.9 16
18 Marshall, Tyler SR Champlain Valley 5:29.7 17:04.5 17
19 Coraluzzo, Anthony SR Dover 5:30.6 17:07.4 18
20 Parenteau, Christian SR Hollis/Brookline 5:32.0 17:11.5 19
21 Zalman, Jonathan SR Nashua South 5:32.1 17:12.0 20
22 Saviano, Peter SR Timberlane 5:32.2 17:12.3 21
23 Aboud, Michael SR Massabesic 5:32.5 17:13.2 22
24 Janik, Luke SR Winnacunnet 5:32.9 17:14.3 23
25 Zapolski, Sean SR Hollis/Brookline 5:33.1 17:15.2 24
26 Mongiat, Andrew SR Massabesic 5:34.1 17:18.2 25
27 Smith, Pepper SR Concord 5:34.2 17:18.6 26
28 Hart, Dan SR Burlington 5:34.5 17:19.5 27
29 Dee, Michael SR Bedford 5:34.7 17:20.0 28
30 Leighton, Christian SR Portsmouth 5:34.9 17:20.6 29
31 Doveno, Tyler SR Nashua South 5:35.6 17:22.8 30
32 Settineri, Joe SR Salem 5:35.7 17:23.2 31
33 Drescher, Jacob SR Milford 5:37.4 17:28.3 32
34 Addington, David SR Milford 5:37.5 17:28.7 33
35 Gaetjens, Remi SR Massabesic 5:37.6 17:28.9 34
36 Rose, Doug SR Dover 5:38.1 17:30.7 35
37 Hunt, Andrew SR Con-Val 5:39.6 17:35.1 36
38 Lessard, Tom SR Nashua South 5:39.7 17:35.7 37
39 Busi, James SR Timberlane 5:39.8 17:35.9 38
40 Kim, Jung SR Chariho 5:40.7 17:38.7 39
41 Dewsnap, Jack SR Portsmouth 5:41.0 17:39.6 40
42 Kay, Will SR Champlain Valley 5:41.4 17:40.9 41
43 Hanks, Keegan SR Merrimack Valley 5:41.6 17:41.5 42
44 King, Mitch SR Nashua South 5:42.1 17:42.9 43
45 Dixon, Tyler SR St. Johnsbury Academy 5:42.5 17:44.3 44
46 John, Walker SR Merrimack Valley 5:42.7 17:44.9 45
47 Harris, Carl SR Manchester Central 5:42.9 17:45.4 46
48 Hoerner, Brett SR Manchester Memorial 5:43.2 17:46.5 47
49 Robidoux, Zane SR Goffstown 5:43.6 17:47.6 48
50 Benson, Ty SR Bedford 5:43.9 17:48.5 49
51 Jones, Will SR St. Johnsbury Academy 5:44.0 17:48.8 50
52 Brandmeyer, Andrew SR Mt. Anthony 5:44.1 17:49.1 51
53 Barch, Sam SR Essex 5:44.2 17:49.4 52
54 Davis, Matt SR Essex 5:44.4 17:50.2 53
55 Canfield, Conor SR Nashua South 5:44.6 17:50.6 54
56 Van Buren, Jake SR Burlington 5:44.8 17:51.3 55
57 Parker, Bryce SR Winnacunnet 5:45.0 17:51.9 56
58 Farooq, Ehsun SR Manchester West 5:46.1 17:55.3  
59 Parr, Jake SR Goffstown 5:46.2 17:55.8 57
60 Drummond, Matt SR Chariho 5:46.3 17:56.1 58
61 Polichronopoulos, Brendan SR Merrimack Valley 5:47.0 17:58.3 59
62 McCabe, Robbie SR Marlborough 5:47.1 17:58.6 60
63 Hening, Callum SR St. Johnsbury Academy 5:47.2 17:58.9 61
64 Higgins, Thomas SR Burlington 5:47.4 17:59.4 62
65 Spillane, Harken SR Champlain Valley 5:47.5 17:59.9 63
66 Lynch, Will SR Burlington 5:47.8 18:00.5 64
67 Buckley, William SR Mt. Anthony 5:47.9 18:00.9 65
68 James, Erik SR Essex 5:48.0 18:01.3 66
69 Healey, Sean SR Burlington 5:48.2 18:01.8 67
70 Fredette, Alex SR Salem 5:48.2 18:02.1 68
71 Harter, Tommy SR Winnacunnet 5:48.3 18:02.4 69
72 Deutsch, Martin SR Essex 5:48.4 18:02.7 70
73 Cantor, Devon SR Champlain Valley 5:48.7 18:03.4 71
74 McClellan, Calvin SR Champlain Valley 5:48.8 18:03.8 72
75 Van Dzura, Darren SR Essex 5:49.3 18:05.5 73
76 DeChane, Tyler SR Timberlane 5:49.5 18:06.0 74
77 Cannon-McMartin, Guthrie SR Burlington 5:49.6 18:06.3 75
78 Leonard, Parker SR Manchester Memorial 5:49.7 18:06.6 76
79 Mills, Connor SR Timberlane 5:49.8 18:06.9 77
80 O'Connor, Evan SR Winnacunnet 5:50.0 18:07.4 78
81 Alfond, Chris SR North Middlesex 5:50.1 18:08.0 79
82 Kyle, Will SR St. Johnsbury Academy 5:51.3 18:11.6 80
83 Richardson, Brandon SR Merrimack Valley 5:51.6 18:12.6 81
84 Gould, Matt SR Bedford 5:51.9 18:13.6 82
85 Muise, Connor SR Nashua North 5:52.1 18:14.0 83
86 Scharf, Eric SR Essex 5:52.3 18:14.5 84
87 Pratt, Branden SR Massabesic 5:52.3 18:14.8 85
88 Saltmarsh, Carter SR Merrimack Valley 5:52.4 18:15.1 86
89 Cote, Noah SR Alvirne 5:52.5 18:15.3 87
90 Barlow, Andy SR Mt. Anthony 5:52.7 18:15.8 88
91 Saveliev, Alex SR Concord 5:52.7 18:16.0 89
92 Jackson, Cameron SR Hollis/Brookline 5:52.8 18:16.3 90
93 Albert, Cole SR Winnacunnet 5:52.9 18:16.5 91
94 Bernstein, Joseph SR Con-Val 5:53.0 18:16.8 92
95 Turner, Austin SR Marlborough 5:53.1 18:17.2 93
96 Bolduc, Jared SR Manchester Central 5:53.8 18:19.3 94
97 Bolvin, Sean SR Salem 5:53.9 18:19.6 95
98 Giraldi, Michael SR Bedford 5:54.2 18:20.6 96
99 Wright, PJ SR St. Johnsbury Academy 5:54.4 18:21.2 97
100 Westhoff, Kendall SR Alvirne 5:54.5 18:21.4 98
101 Wong, Tyler SR Champlain Valley 5:54.5 18:21.6 99
102 Carrier, Mitchell SR Chariho 5:54.6 18:21.9 100
103 Favereau-Smith, Zac SR St. Johnsbury Academy 5:54.8 18:22.4 101
104 Sardelli, Andrew SR Chariho 5:55.1 18:23.4 102
105 Feehan, Peter SR Essex 5:55.6 18:24.8 103
106 Gormley, Andrew SR Portsmouth 5:56.0 18:26.0 104
107 Lacroix, Brandon SR Salem 5:56.1 18:26.3 105
108 Ricca, Jake SR Milford 5:56.4 18:27.4 106
109 Cestrone, Anthony SR Alvirne 5:57.0 18:29.3 107
110 Claire, Nate SR Chariho 5:57.5 18:30.7 108
111 Cloutier, Troy SR Massabesic 5:57.6 18:31.3 109
112 Binder, Jake SR Conard 5:58.0 18:32.4 110
113 lietz, chris SR Exeter 5:58.1 18:32.7 111
114 Van Aken, Michael SR Dover 5:58.2 18:33.1 112
115 Zeltner, Sam SR Bedford 5:58.7 18:34.7 113
116 Nordle, Ryan SR Manchester Central 5:59.1 18:35.8 114
117 Shaw, Matt SR Goffstown 5:59.3 18:36.4 115
118 Murphy, Cody SR Goffstown 5:59.6 18:37.3 116
119 Thomas, Gavin SR North Middlesex 6:00.5 18:40.1 117
120 Tendler, Chaim SR Manchester West 6:01.7 18:43.8  
121 Kliskey, William SR Manchester Memorial 6:02.9 18:47.6 118
122 Gott, Jared SR Salem 6:04.2 18:51.8 119
123 McConnell, Ben SR Exeter 6:04.4 18:52.3 120
124 Grenon, Caleb SR Manchester Memorial 6:04.5 18:52.7 121
125 Tierney, Matt SR Chariho 6:04.8 18:53.4 122
126 Torsiello, Brian SR Conard 6:05.0 18:54.1 123
127 Winn, Joshua SR Manchester Memorial 6:05.3 18:55.0 124
128 Saunders, Kyle SR Alvirne 6:05.6 18:56.0 125
129 Zabkar, Hunter SR Dover 6:06.1 18:57.7 126
130 Lerude, Grant SR Nashua South 6:07.0 19:00.2 127
131 Collins, Noah SR Nashua North 6:07.1 19:00.6 128
132 Mailloux, Matt SR Hollis/Brookline 6:08.0 19:03.6 129
133 Ferrigno, Andrew SR Chariho 6:08.3 19:04.5 130
134 Daniels, Pete SR Nashua North 6:08.5 19:05.0 131
135 Armstrong, Cameron SR Goffstown 6:08.7 19:05.8 132
136 Geary, Spencer SR Marlborough 6:08.9 19:06.3 133
137 Janik, Adam SR Winnacunnet 6:09.2 19:07.2 134
138 Perron, Damon SR Merrimack Valley 6:09.9 19:09.3 135
139 Lichtenstein, Ian SR Portsmouth 6:10.4 19:10.9 136
140 Fernandez, Chris SR Conard 6:10.5 19:11.1 137
141 Donnelly, Sam SR Burlington 6:10.6 19:11.4 138
142 O'Connor III, Daniel SR Manchester Memorial 6:10.8 19:12.3 139
143 McMahon, Ben SR Conard 6:11.4 19:14.1 140
144 Hamilton, Ben SR Massabesic 6:11.9 19:15.7 141
145 Rimalover, Eric SR Milford 6:12.3 19:16.7 142
146 Mackenzie , Calgary SR Concord 6:12.5 19:17.3 143
147 Strano, Matt SR Mt. Anthony 6:12.6 19:17.7 144
148 Harrington, Thomas SR Massabesic 6:13.7 19:21.3 145
149 Fetter, Oliver SR Hollis/Brookline 6:13.8 19:21.6 146
150 Nelson, Jamie SR Concord 6:14.5 19:23.8 147
151 medley, jack SR Exeter 6:15.4 19:26.6 148
152 Alexander, Michael SR Concord 6:15.6 19:27.0 149
153 Markovsky, Jared SR Portsmouth 6:16.0 19:28.2 150
154 Inzerillo, Brian SR Nashua North 6:16.1 19:28.6 151
155 Zylak, Nick SR Goffstown 6:16.4 19:29.6 152
156 Parsons, Trevor SR Merrimack Valley 6:16.8 19:30.7 153
157 Buck, Ryan SR Salem 6:17.1 19:31.6 154
158 St.Hilaire, Ryan SR Hollis/Brookline 6:17.6 19:33.3 155
159 Thompson, Tyler SR Manchester Central 6:17.7 19:33.7 156
160 Mancinelli, Joseph SR Timberlane 6:19.3 19:38.5 157
161 Fitzgerald, Robert SR Exeter 6:19.7 19:39.8 158
162 Lorden, Kyle SR Hollis/Brookline 6:20.0 19:40.8 159
163 Noel, Caleb SR Mt. Anthony 6:20.1 19:41.1 160
164 McConnell, Nick SR Exeter 6:20.2 19:41.5 161
165 Hicks, Jack SR Concord 6:20.8 19:43.2 162
166 Grossman, David SR Nashua North 6:20.9 19:43.6 163
167 Sadowski, Alex SR Conard 6:23.8 19:52.4 164
168 Seward, Andy SR Mt. Anthony 6:24.9 19:55.9 165
169 Lyons, Clay SR Con-Val 6:25.1 19:56.6 166
170 Tamulonis, Tim SR Milford 6:26.5 20:01.0 167
171 Edwards, Jesse SR Con-Val 6:27.9 20:05.3 168
172 Gagnon, Shane SR Nashua North 6:28.7 20:07.7 169
173 Hadra, Ben SR Conard 6:29.8 20:11.2 170
174 Hoyt, Mark SR Concord 6:31.1 20:15.4 171
175 Schwartz, Zach SR Marlborough 6:31.7 20:17.0 172
176 Mulligan, Colin SR Alvirne 6:34.9 20:27.1 173
177 Browning, Chaz SR Hope 6:36.1 20:30.6 174
178 Soto, Francis SR Hope 6:36.2 20:31.0 175
179 DiPersio, Peter SR Marlborough 6:37.9 20:36.3 176
180 Ulaskiewicz, Matt SR Dover 6:41.8 20:48.5 177
181 Margareci, Joseph SR Timberlane 6:43.9 20:55.0 178
182 Long, Yao SR Salem 6:44.6 20:57.1 179
183 Dee, Vitaly SR Mt. Anthony 6:46.5 21:03.2 180
184 DeGraffenried, Joseph SR Milford 6:47.9 21:07.6 181
185 Provincal-Fogarity, Danny SR Dover 6:48.5 21:09.3 182
186 Williams, Michael SR Dover 6:51.1 21:17.4 183
187 Coughlin, David SR Marlborough 6:57.0 21:35.7 184
188 Berube, Scott SR North Middlesex 6:57.8 21:38.3 185
189 Ritchie, Charlie SR North Middlesex 6:58.7 21:41.1 186
190 Stanley, Carter SR Hope 7:00.4 21:46.3 187
191 Wozmak, Granger SR Con-Val 7:01.2 21:48.7 188
192 Nichols, Jack SR Milford 7:02.1 21:51.6 189
193 Sickler, Jacob SR Milford 7:09.0 22:12.9  
194 Arias, Abel SR Hope 7:18.2 22:41.6 190
195 Allen, Chris SR Marlborough 7:24.6 23:01.5 191
196 Salazar, Marvin SR Hope 9:55.7 30:51.0 192
197 Arevalo, Luis SR Hope 9:56.0 30:52.0 193
198 Vongkaisone, Ryan SR Hope 9:57.3 30:56.0 194