Dual County League Cross Country Championship Date: 10-28-21   Venue: Franklin Park - Boston, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Latham, Elizabeth JR Acton-Boxborough 6:15 19:26 1
2 Hohenberg, Julia SR Weston 6:17 19:32 2
3 White, Jacqueline SR Concord-Carlisle 6:21 19:46 3
4 Barthel, Elsa SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:22 19:49 4
5 Gavris, Alessandra SO Weston 6:24 19:54 5
6 Arabbo, Emilia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:24 19:54 6
7 Evans, Samantha SR Concord-Carlisle 6:27 20:03 7
8 Callahan, Catherine JR Acton-Boxborough 6:29 20:09 8
9 Hein, Rebecca JR Boston Latin School 6:32 20:20 9
10 Jackson, Olivia SR Weston 6:34 20:25 10
11 Bulczynski, Lily SR Newton South 6:36 20:31 11
12 Parker, Lila SR Concord-Carlisle 6:36 20:32 12
13 Warner, Julienne SO Concord-Carlisle 6:38 20:37 13
14 Huck, Charlotte JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:42 20:50 14
15 Ahearn, Sophie SR Boston Latin School 6:43 20:54 15
16 Randall-Jarrard, Emma SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:43 20:55 16
17 Shovlin, Aoife SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:44 20:58 17
18 Dickie, Eliza JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:45 20:59 18
19 Trecker, Caitlyn JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:49 21:11 19
20 Skelly, Charlotte JR Concord-Carlisle 6:49 21:12 20
21 Madison, Margot SR Newton South 6:50 21:16 21
22 Bohling, Amelia SR Acton-Boxborough 6:51 21:18 22
23 McInerney, Paige JR Acton-Boxborough 6:52 21:22 23
24 Eng, Jackie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:53 21:24 24
25 Johnson, Molly SO Newton South 6:53 21:25 25
26 Schiller, Chloe JR Weston 6:53 21:25 26
27 Savage, Emily SR Newton South 6:55 21:32 27
28 Baumgartner, Kiki SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:58 21:39 28
29 O ' Brien, Alison SR Newton South 6:58 21:42 29
30 Synnestvedt, Isabella SR Concord-Carlisle 6:58 21:42 30
31 Gower, Sophie SR Concord-Carlisle 6:59 21:45 31
32 Friel, Gabriela SO Weston 7:01 21:49 32
33 Jha, Maya SR Newton South 7:03 21:57 33
34 Davis, Morgan JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:09 22:15 34
35 Kim, June SR Wayland 7:10 22:18 35
36 Hart, Grace SR Acton-Boxborough 7:10 22:18 36
37 Scott, Farrah JR Bedford 7:11 22:22 37
38 Huang, Erin JR Weston 7:14 22:31 38
39 Steele, Lulu SR Bedford 7:14 22:31 39
40 Steele, Coco SR Bedford 7:16 22:35 40
41 Lutz, Madeline SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:16 22:36 41
42 Arboleda, Sofia SR Newton South 7:17 22:38 42
43 Haigney, Ellie SR Boston Latin School 7:17 22:39 43
44 Hamwey, Vivian SO Boston Latin School 7:17 22:39 44
45 Shroff, Supria SR Acton-Boxborough 7:20 22:48 45
46 Lu, Meghan JR Westford Academy 7:20 22:49 46
47 Walpole, Katie SR Westford Academy 7:21 22:51 47
48 Niu, Grace SO Bedford 7:28 23:14 48
49 O'Neil, Maddie SR Bedford 7:31 23:24 49
50 Thoen, Isabella SR Wayland 7:32 23:25 50
51 Rosecan, Emilie SR Acton-Boxborough 7:32 23:26 51
52 Weiss, Sydney SO Westford Academy 7:32 23:27 52
53 McNulty, Emma SR Weston 7:33 23:29 53
54 Hamwey, Brigid SR Boston Latin School 7:39 23:47 54
55 Sheahan, Samantha JR Bedford 7:50 24:21 55
56 Sethakosee, Kaylyn JR Bedford 7:50 24:23 56
57 Hughes, Rachel SR Westford Academy 7:54 24:33 57
58 Fischer, Maeghan SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:58 24:48 58
59 Bisso, Jenna SR Westford Academy 8:00 24:52 59
60 Rice, Ashley SR Wayland 8:06 25:11 60
61 Carnavale, Katie JR Westford Academy 8:16 25:44 61
62 Spahr, Greta JR Westford Academy 8:18 25:48 62
63 Marto, Grace SR Wayland 8:26 26:14 63
64 O'Leary, Madeline SR Wayland 8:30 26:25 64
65 Tekade, Sherayu SR Westford Academy 8:34 26:38