MIAA Division 2A-B-C XC Championship Date: 11-13-21   Venue: Gardner Municipal Golf Club - Gardner, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Luisi, Carmen SO Holliston 6:00.8 18:41.2 1
2 Bosselman, Ella JR Holliston 6:09.9 19:09.3 2
3 Kuchman, Maggie FR Holliston 6:12.3 19:16.7 3
4 Tulik, Sofia SR Ludlow 6:14.2 19:22.7 4
5 Rubio, Phoebe SR Pentucket 6:18.0 19:34.5 5
6 LaRosa, Hailey JR Newburyport 6:20.1 19:41.2 6
7 Currie, Kate SR Holliston 6:22.6 19:48.9 7
8 Cushing, Shea SR Wilmington 6:37.3 20:34.5 8
9 Dalgar, Kaylie SO Pentucket 6:38.1 20:37.0 9
10 Cremin, Molly SR Tewksbury 6:38.3 20:37.7 10
11 Sparrow, Cassie JR Pembroke 6:39.9 20:42.6 11
12 Lynch, Annabelle FR Holliston 6:41.5 20:47.5 12
13 Nemeskal, Shea JR Danvers 6:41.7 20:48.1 13
14 Conover, Audrey JR Pentucket 6:43.2 20:53.0 14
15 Wig, Casey JR Holliston 6:43.7 20:54.3 15
16 Chapman, Maci SR Tewksbury 6:44.8 20:57.8 16
17 Murphy, Libby JR Pentucket 6:45.2 20:59.0 17
18 Edic, Ella SR Pentucket 6:45.8 21:00.8 18
19 Agostinelli , Emilia SR Ashland 6:47.7 21:06.8 19
20 Butler, Annalise JR North Reading 6:47.8 21:07.2 20
21 Eagan, Emma JR Danvers 6:47.9 21:07.3 21
22 Kelly, Abigail SO Newburyport 6:48.0 21:07.6 22
23 Boulanger, Brooke SR Ashland 6:49.9 21:13.6 23
24 Kirkpatrick, Alexandra SR Middleboro 6:50.2 21:14.6 24
25 Murray, Annabel JR Newburyport 6:50.7 21:16.2 25
26 Kane, Ella SO Medfield 6:50.9 21:16.8 26
27 Whalley, Hanna SO Old Rochester 6:54.2 21:27.1 27
28 LaRowe, Anna FR Medfield 6:55.1 21:29.7 28
29 Bryson, Hannah SO Wilmington 6:55.2 21:30.2 29
30 Hunt, Addyson FR Wilmington 6:55.7 21:31.7 30
31 Keigans, Molly SR Nauset 6:55.9 21:32.3  
32 Kiley, Charlotte 7 Wilmington 6:56.5 21:34.0 31
33 Hancock, Madisyn SR Middleboro 6:57.5 21:37.3 32
34 Shimpach, Lily SR Northampton 6:58.0 21:38.8 33
35 Morgan, Emily JR Medfield 6:58.6 21:40.8 34
36 Rubio, Emily SR Pentucket 6:59.6 21:43.8 35
37 Abban, Caitlin SR Pembroke 7:00.3 21:46.1 36
38 Marini-Rapoport, Esmé SR Northampton 7:01.3 21:49.1 37
39 Emerson, Clara FR Gloucester 7:01.6 21:50.0 38
40 Reade, Norah JR Northampton 7:01.9 21:50.9 39
41 Bannister, Emma SR Medfield 7:02.0 21:51.2 40
42 Robert, Corinne JR Old Rochester 7:02.1 21:51.6 41
43 Boelke, Elizabeth JR Newburyport 7:05.9 22:03.4 42
44 McCormack, Chloe FR Medfield 7:07.0 22:06.9 43
45 O'Neil, Maeve FR Northampton 7:07.1 22:07.0 44
46 Erler, Olivia SR Wilmington 7:07.5 22:08.2 45
47 D'Ambrosio, Olivia SR Newburyport 7:09.0 22:13.1 46
48 Banovic, Bristol SO Newburyport 7:09.6 22:14.8 47
49 Gonsalves, Alexia SO Old Rochester 7:10.7 22:18.4 48
50 Brenner, Ghislaine SR Grafton 7:11.5 22:20.8 49
51 Sheridan, Julia SR Old Rochester 7:11.7 22:21.4 50
52 Conner, Madison FR Old Rochester 7:12.6 22:24.2 51
53 Zacconi, Valentia JR Pembroke 7:13.1 22:25.7 52
54 Steele, Lulu JR Bedford 7:13.3 22:26.3 53
55 Samaratunga, Arya FR Wayland 7:14.5 22:30.1 54
56 Fitzpatrick, Aine JR Foxborough 7:14.6 22:30.5 55
57 Youngquist, Meghan 8 Middleboro 7:15.4 22:33.0 56
58 McSweeney, Elizabeth SR Ashland 7:15.6 22:33.6 57
59 Donovan, Molly JR Medfield 7:16.0 22:34.8 58
60 Thoen, Isabella JR Wayland 7:16.1 22:35.0 59
61 Kuchman, Sarah FR Holliston 7:17.0 22:37.9 60
62 Ungewitter, Grace SO Pittsfield 7:17.6 22:39.8 61
63 Dahl, Casey JR Foxborough 7:18.0 22:40.9 62
64 Jestude, Zoey JR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:18.2 22:41.7 63
65 Farrell, Jill JR Hanover 7:18.6 22:42.9 64
66 Barbera, Olivia JR Newburyport 7:18.8 22:43.5 65
67 Kirkpatrick, Lillian SR Middleboro 7:19.3 22:45.0 66
68 Leach, Sarah JR Pembroke 7:20.6 22:49.1 67
69 Quitt, Nora SO Ashland 7:20.7 22:49.3 68
70 McDonough, Elizabeth JR Northampton 7:24.0 22:59.7 69
71 Souretis, Elizabeth FR Pembroke 7:26.0 23:05.7 70
72 Kim, June SR Wayland 7:28.3 23:12.9 71
73 Castellucci, Faith SO Gloucester 7:28.4 23:13.2 72
74 Linck, Mabel JR Foxborough 7:28.4 23:13.4 73
75 Niu, Grace FR Bedford 7:29.0 23:15.3 74
76 Whyman, Brianna SR Pentucket 7:29.4 23:16.3 75
77 Ferris, Sydney SR Pittsfield 7:29.5 23:16.7 76
78 Charbonneau, Sarah SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:33.1 23:27.8 77
79 Cummings, Grace SR Grafton 7:33.5 23:29.1 78
80 Washburn, Haley 8 Middleboro 7:33.8 23:30.1 79
81 Gauvin, Kylie JR Ludlow 7:34.7 23:32.7 80
82 Shrayer, Allie SO Grafton 7:36.1 23:37.4 81
83 Berry, Skye FR Gloucester 7:36.8 23:39.5 82
84 Malumphy, Maddy SR Pittsfield 7:37.2 23:40.8 83
85 Reilly, Meredith JR Ashland 7:38.0 23:43.0 84
86 Stevenson, Riley 8 Tewksbury 7:38.4 23:44.5 85
87 Allard, Lindsay JR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:38.5 23:44.8 86
88 Corvi, Kristin SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:39.0 23:46.1 87
89 Hewes, Jacinda SR Ludlow 7:39.0 23:46.2 88
90 Steele, Coco JR Bedford 7:39.0 23:46.4 89
91 Scott, Farrah SO Bedford 7:39.3 23:47.3 90
92 Mahoney, Anna JR Hanover 7:40.6 23:51.2 91
93 O'Neil, Maddie SR Bedford 7:41.3 23:53.5 92
94 Groleau, Rose FR Gloucester 7:42.1 23:56.0 93
95 Dugas, Madeline JR Old Rochester 7:42.5 23:57.0 94
96 McNulty, Arianna SO Danvers 7:43.0 23:58.6 95
97 DePasquale, Jemma SR Grafton 7:43.4 23:59.8 96
98 Walsh, Molly SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:46.4 24:09.3 97
99 Lynch, Taylor JR Northampton 7:46.5 24:09.7 98
100 Ahola, Vanessa SR Pembroke 7:48.1 24:14.6 99
101 Flynn, Mary Kate SO Hanover 7:48.7 24:16.4 100
102 Connolly, Siobhan SR Medfield 7:49.4 24:18.4 101
103 Gauvin, Gabrielle 8 Ludlow 7:50.7 24:22.6 102
104 O'Leary, Elyse SR Tewksbury 7:50.8 24:22.8 103
105 MacLellan, Hayden FR North Reading 7:52.7 24:28.7 104
106 Fong, Ella JR Ashland 7:52.7 24:28.9 105
107 Austin, Olivia JR Middleboro 7:53.3 24:30.8 106
108 Sheahan, Samantha SO Bedford 7:56.3 24:40.0 107
109 Turncliff, Ayla FR Ashland 7:56.9 24:41.8 108
110 Andrews, Kaz JR Northampton 7:57.1 24:42.6 109
111 Claycomb, Teagan 8 Tewksbury 7:57.5 24:43.7 110
112 Sethakosee, Kaylyn SO Bedford 8:00.1 24:51.9 111
113 Steinmeyer, Nicole SR North Reading 8:01.2 24:55.1 112
114 Paige, Cassidy SO Tewksbury 8:03.0 25:00.9 113
115 McCluskey, Tess SR Pittsfield 8:03.0 25:00.9 114
116 Duval, Alena SO Grafton 8:03.2 25:01.4 115
117 Heis, Aubrey SO Old Rochester 8:03.3 25:01.8 116
118 Clancy, Fiona SO Middleboro 8:06.0 25:10.2 117
119 Palmer, Kyla JR Foxborough 8:06.6 25:11.9 118
120 Zaykovskaya, Angie SR Wilmington 8:06.7 25:12.3 119
121 Lavigne, Mariana SO Dighton-Rehoboth 8:06.9 25:12.9 120
122 Vaccaro, Brooke SR East Longmeadow 8:07.0 25:13.1 121
123 Rice, Ashley JR Wayland 8:08.0 25:16.3 122
124 Ortins, Jordan JR Danvers 8:08.8 25:18.7 123
125 Baumann, Julia SR Pittsfield 8:09.0 25:19.5 124
126 Tierney, Grace FR Gloucester 8:15.9 25:41.0 125
127 Perkins, Mary Kate SR Hanover 8:18.3 25:48.3 126
128 Laubenstein, Reilly SR Hanover 8:19.2 25:51.0 127
129 Gaine, McKalah SR Hanover 8:20.4 25:54.8 128
130 Baker, Emily SO East Longmeadow 8:21.9 25:59.5 129
131 Albright, Jetta JR Ludlow 8:22.8 26:02.3 130
132 Howard, Sarah JR Foxborough 8:23.7 26:05.2 131
133 Branda, Kathryn JR Grafton 8:26.0 26:12.3 132
134 Millspaugh, Olivia JR Tewksbury 8:28.7 26:20.8 133
135 Carroll, Chloe JR Ludlow 8:29.9 26:24.5 134
136 Marto, Grace JR Wayland 8:33.8 26:36.5 135
137 Stryhalaleck, Mia SO Wilmington 8:34.1 26:37.5 136
138 O'Neill, Colleen SR East Longmeadow 8:34.4 26:38.3 137
139 Koenig, Allison SO North Reading 8:34.9 26:40.0 138
140 DaSilva, Stella SO North Reading 8:39.1 26:53.0 139
141 O'Neill, Audrey SO East Longmeadow 8:40.9 26:58.6 140
142 MacDonald, Avery FR Hanover 8:42.6 27:03.8 141
143 O'Leary, Madeline JR Wayland 8:42.9 27:04.7 142
144 Ungewitter, Isolina SR Pittsfield 8:44.7 27:10.4 143
145 Fernandes , Sarah FR Gloucester 8:45.9 27:14.1 144
146 Mara, Ellie JR East Longmeadow 8:46.7 27:16.7 145
147 Cleary, Nora SR Pembroke 8:51.7 27:32.1 146
148 Voight, Julieann JR East Longmeadow 8:52.7 27:35.4 147
149 Penna, Maddalina SO Pittsfield 8:55.8 27:45.0 148
150 Cunningham , Thea SO Gloucester 9:00.0 27:57.8 149
151 Smith, Lola SO Danvers 9:01.6 28:02.8 150
152 Knowlton, Elisabeth SO Grafton 9:09.8 28:28.5 151
153 Devoie, Abby SR East Longmeadow 9:14.2 28:42.1 152
154 Antonio, Kyhe SR Dighton-Rehoboth 9:27.6 29:23.7 153