MIAA Division 1A-B-C XC Championship Date: 11-13-21   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Healey, Patrick SR Bishop Feehan 5:07.2 15:54.4 1
2 Leslie, Ryan JR Billerica 5:10.0 16:03.4 2
3 Traut, Nathaniel SR Sharon 5:12.2 16:10.0 3
4 McMorrow, Owen SR Oliver Ames 5:12.2 16:10.1 4
5 Sarney, Ryan SR Oliver Ames 5:13.7 16:14.6 5
6 Brilliant, Dylan SR Plymouth South 5:15.8 16:21.4 6
7 Harrington, Neil SR Malden Catholic 5:15.9 16:21.7 7
8 Tassey, Nathan SR Whitman-Hanson 5:16.3 16:22.8 8
9 Garvey, John SR Catholic Memorial 5:16.4 16:23.0 9
10 Naim, Jacob SR Marlborough 5:19.3 16:32.1 10
11 Kee, Harrison SR Marblehead 5:20.9 16:37.2 11
12 Carew, Alec JR Milton 5:21.8 16:39.9 12
13 Dupill, Aidan SR Oliver Ames 5:22.7 16:42.5 13
14 Gorhan, Casey SR Bishop Feehan 5:23.5 16:45.3 14
15 Lamb, Will SR Marblehead 5:24.9 16:49.6 15
16 Dubey, Bronson SR Shepherd Hill 5:25.2 16:50.5 16
17 Thompson, Ryan SR Marblehead 5:27.2 16:56.7 17
18 Cerrutti, Will SO Marblehead 5:27.3 16:57.0 18
19 Fitzgerald, Conor SR Shepherd Hill 5:27.4 16:57.2 19
20 Lelacheur, Michael SR Westborough 5:27.8 16:58.5 20
21 Gross, Isaac JR Marblehead 5:28.1 16:59.4 21
22 Boudrot, Cameron SR Billerica 5:28.3 17:00.1 22
23 Thomas, Brendan JR Oliver Ames 5:28.3 17:00.1 23
24 Simmons, Dean SR Catholic Memorial 5:28.4 17:00.3 24
25 Trudel, Andrew SR Shepherd Hill 5:28.6 17:00.9 25
26 Murray, Donovan SR Milton 5:28.9 17:01.8 26
27 Connolly, Joseph SR Catholic Memorial 5:29.7 17:04.5 27
28 Ozturk, Colin SR Stoughton 5:30.3 17:06.4 28
29 Kerin, Sean JR Walpole 5:31.4 17:09.8 29
30 Kurtzer, Anthony SR Bishop Feehan 5:33.4 17:15.8 30
31 Carew, John SR Milton 5:33.8 17:17.2 31
32 Pierce, Alexander SR Oliver Ames 5:34.3 17:18.6 32
33 Wilard, Alex SR Central Catholic 5:35.3 17:21.9 33
34 Michelin, Owen JR Plymouth South 5:35.4 17:22.3 34
35 Bernier, Jack SR Bishop Feehan 5:35.6 17:22.9 35
36 Dickinson, Nolan SR Masconomet 5:35.7 17:22.9 36
37 DiCostanzo, David SR Marblehead 5:36.0 17:24.2 37
38 Phaneuf, Antonio SR Westfield 5:36.4 17:25.2 38
39 Gomes D'sa, Noah JR Bishop Feehan 5:36.4 17:25.2 39
40 Almeida, Alex SR Bishop Feehan 5:36.5 17:25.6 40
41 Stover, Kieran SR Walpole 5:37.2 17:27.9 41
42 Brilliant, Noah SO Plymouth South 5:37.8 17:29.7 42
43 Gouck, Griffin SR North Attleborough 5:38.8 17:32.8 43
44 MacDonald, David SR Billerica 5:39.4 17:34.7 44
45 Guiliani, Cole SR Plymouth North 5:39.5 17:35.0 45
46 Bane, Michael SR Catholic Memorial 5:40.1 17:36.9 46
47 LeBlanc, Brandon SR Bishop Feehan 5:40.1 17:36.9 47
48 Capen, Zachary SR Minnechaug 5:40.2 17:37.1 48
49 VanScoy, Luke JR Plymouth South 5:41.2 17:40.2 49
50 Hall, Patrick JR Billerica 5:41.6 17:41.3 50
51 Tremblay, Evan SR Central Catholic 5:42.1 17:43.1 51
52 Fritchman , Wyatt SR Oliver Ames 5:42.3 17:43.7 52
53 Carpenter, Jaycob SR Plymouth North 5:42.9 17:45.5 53
54 Lessard, Adam SR Sharon 5:43.4 17:47.0 54
55 Canney, Scott JR Billerica 5:43.5 17:47.3 55
56 Henderson, Brady SR Westborough 5:44.0 17:49.0 56
57 Massey, Jackson JR Walpole 5:44.2 17:49.5 57
58 Johnson, Gordon SR Whitman-Hanson 5:44.8 17:51.3 58
59 Bleecker, Jacob SR Sharon 5:45.4 17:53.1 59
60 Walsh, Pat SR Central Catholic 5:46.2 17:55.8 60
61 Sousa , Adriano SO Dartmouth 5:47.4 17:59.5 61
62 Montag, Aidan SR Somerset-Berkley 5:47.8 18:00.8 62
63 Dexter, Reid JR Milton 5:48.3 18:02.2 63
64 Kennedy, Evan SR Minnechaug 5:49.0 18:04.5 64
65 Dowd, Aiden JR Central Catholic 5:49.4 18:05.5 65
66 Naim, Andrew SO Marlborough 5:50.3 18:08.3 66
67 McGettrick, Jason SR Plymouth North 5:50.6 18:09.5 67
68 Galligan, Christopher SR North Attleborough 5:50.7 18:09.8 68
69 Bartram, Drew SR Masconomet 5:51.1 18:11.0 69
70 Hilfinger, David JR Westborough 5:52.0 18:13.8 70
71 Bourgelas, Logan JR Whitman-Hanson 5:52.8 18:16.2 71
72 Lally, Matthew JR Sharon 5:53.2 18:17.3 72
73 Ogden, Cooper JR Masconomet 5:54.1 18:20.3 73
74 McGinley, Tim SR Masconomet 5:54.5 18:21.4 74
75 Bryant, Josh JR Plymouth North 5:54.5 18:21.5 75
76 Kafig, Allan SR Westborough 5:54.9 18:22.8 76
77 Westfort, Eli SR Westborough 5:56.0 18:26.2 77
78 Murphy, Owen SR Marblehead 5:56.2 18:26.9 78
79 Cretuz, Michael SR Oliver Ames 5:56.6 18:27.9 79
80 Frank-McKnight, Malcolm JR Milton 5:57.3 18:30.3 80
81 Chen, Vincent SR Sharon 5:57.8 18:31.7 81
82 Demers, Noah JR Masconomet 5:58.3 18:33.3 82
83 Hackley, Robert SR Malden Catholic 5:58.7 18:34.4 83
84 Spoto, Barry SR Sharon 5:59.3 18:36.5 84
85 Shrestha, Samuel SR Dartmouth 5:59.5 18:37.0 85
86 Capozzi, Tommy JR Walpole 6:00.2 18:39.2 86
87 Keheyias, Alexander JR Whitman-Hanson 6:00.9 18:41.3 87
88 Benedetto, Sebastian SR Central Catholic 6:02.3 18:45.7 88
89 Gutz, Lucas SR Catholic Memorial 6:02.7 18:46.9 89
90 Millette, Joe SR Plymouth North 6:02.8 18:47.4 90
91 Slavsky, Jacob SO Sharon 6:02.9 18:47.5 91
92 Tylik, Timofey SR Westborough 6:03.0 18:48.0 92
93 Johnson, Shane JR Whitman-Hanson 6:03.4 18:49.2 93
94 Millette, Robert SR Walpole 6:03.7 18:50.1 94
95 Cunningham, Declan JR Walpole 6:04.3 18:51.8 95
96 Cheyne, Rowan SR Westborough 6:04.4 18:52.3 96
97 Laverdure, Zach SR Malden Catholic 6:04.7 18:53.3 97
98 Hughes , Christopher SR Dartmouth 6:05.8 18:56.7 98
99 Hales, Sean SR Plymouth North 6:05.9 18:56.8 99
100 Vinton, Adam JR Whitman-Hanson 6:05.9 18:57.0 100
101 Hansen, John SR Somerset-Berkley 6:06.2 18:57.9 101
102 Hawe, Nick SR North Attleborough 6:06.4 18:58.4 102
103 Makonahally, Pratham SR Westfield 6:06.5 18:58.9 103
104 Manuel, Scott SR Plymouth North 6:06.6 18:59.3 104
105 Atwood, William SR North Attleborough 6:07.3 19:01.2 105
106 Wadzinski, Luke SR Minnechaug 6:07.5 19:02.0 106
107 Darling, Miles JR Masconomet 6:08.0 19:03.6 107
108 Horn, Joshua SR Marlborough 6:09.0 19:06.6 108
109 Krawiec, Nicholas SR Westfield 6:09.1 19:06.8 109
110 Kolisko, Cameron SR Minnechaug 6:10.2 19:10.3 110
111 Poirier, Casey SR North Attleborough 6:10.6 19:11.7 111
112 Aldecoa, Carlos JR Milton 6:11.7 19:15.0 112
113 Castillo, Aiden SR Stoughton 6:12.4 19:17.3 113
114 Carreiro , Aidan SR Dartmouth 6:12.8 19:18.2 114
115 Phaneuf, Andre JR Westfield 6:12.8 19:18.3 115
116 Casey, Ethan JR Shepherd Hill 6:13.3 19:20.1 116
117 O'Neill, Brandyn SR Dartmouth 6:13.8 19:21.5 117
118 Reller, Luke SR Central Catholic 6:15.4 19:26.4 118
119 Anuszczyk , Jacob SO Dartmouth 6:16.6 19:30.3 119
120 Flynn, Ryan SR Catholic Memorial 6:17.1 19:31.6 120
121 McCarthy, Gavin JR Whitman-Hanson 6:18.6 19:36.5 121
122 Tino, Evan SR North Attleborough 6:18.9 19:37.5 122
123 Sullivan, Cam SR Plymouth South 6:19.9 19:40.5 123
124 Darling, Ian SR Masconomet 6:20.2 19:41.3 124
125 Tran-Burger, Jett SR Stoughton 6:20.3 19:41.7 125
126 Stairs, Ryan JR Agawam 6:20.5 19:42.4 126
127 Pacheco, Logan JR Somerset-Berkley 6:20.6 19:42.5 127
128 Falvey, Ryan SR Walpole 6:20.9 19:43.4 128
129 McCarthy, Declan SO Marlborough 6:22.8 19:49.5 129
130 Scanlon, Tyler SR Somerset-Berkley 6:23.4 19:51.3 130
131 Connarton, Ryan JR Malden Catholic 6:23.7 19:52.2 131
132 Porter, Chris SR Plymouth South 6:25.1 19:56.6 132
133 Manning, Thomas SR Minnechaug 6:26.1 19:59.8 133
134 Rothberg, Dillon SR Plymouth South 6:26.1 19:59.9 134
135 Garriga, Bronson SR Dartmouth 6:26.2 19:59.9 135
136 King, Brady JR North Attleborough 6:28.2 20:06.3 136
137 Greene, Daniel SR Minnechaug 6:29.1 20:09.1 137
138 Lesser, Thomas SR Milton 6:29.8 20:11.2 138
139 Capen, Christopher JR Minnechaug 6:30.5 20:13.5 139
140 Gianotti, Colin JR Billerica 6:31.3 20:15.9 140
141 Kulibaba, Ryan SR Somerset-Berkley 6:32.0 20:18.1 141
142 Dauphin, Zachary SO Somerset-Berkley 6:32.8 20:20.4 142
143 Forde, Nathan JR Silver Lake 6:38.2 20:37.4  
144 Anim, Eyram SR Malden Catholic 6:38.9 20:39.5 143
145 Risio, Alex JR Silver Lake 6:39.3 20:40.9  
146 Kennedy, Liam JR Agawam 6:43.9 20:54.9 144
147 Ramsey, Aiden SR Silver Lake 6:44.7 20:57.6  
148 Dilman, Charles SR Malden Catholic 6:45.0 20:58.4 145
149 Valin, Ryan SR Central Catholic 6:45.2 20:59.0 146
150 Charland, Ryan SR Westfield 6:46.0 21:01.5 147
151 Roselli, Will SR Marlborough 6:46.4 21:02.8 148
152 McGarry, Nate JR Stoughton 6:46.7 21:03.6 149
153 Morganelli, Lucas SO Westfield 6:47.3 21:05.6 150
154 Lynn, Liam JR Westfield 6:48.0 21:07.8 151
155 Stark, Hunter SO Agawam 6:49.1 21:11.1 152
156 Buonopane, Ryan SO Malden Catholic 6:51.5 21:18.6 153
157 Carty, Nathan SR Shepherd Hill 6:55.6 21:31.5 154
158 Garvey, Eoghan JR Agawam 6:58.9 21:41.7 155
159 Aldrich, Luke SR Marlborough 6:59.1 21:42.3 156
160 Marrin, Sullivan JR Agawam 6:59.9 21:44.9 157
161 Gibbons, Neil JR Stoughton 7:09.8 22:15.4 158
162 Rogers, Justin SR Marlborough 7:11.5 22:20.7 159
163 Moreira, Joao JR Stoughton 7:13.1 22:25.9 160
  Sullivan, Christopher SR Catholic Memorial DNF  
  Cook, Spencer SR Silver Lake DNF  
  Faria, Jacob SO Somerset-Berkley DNF  
  Charter, Aaron SR Stoughton DNF