MSTCA Frank Mooney Coaches XC Date: 11-06-21   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sullivan, Christina SR Milton 6:05.1 18:54.4  
2 Caraballo, Miana SR Methuen 6:07.0 19:00.4 1
3 Kasperowicz, Mia SR Beverly 6:11.5 19:14.3 2
4 Affanato, Norah SR Milton 6:12.6 19:17.7  
5 Young, Emily SR Beverly 6:13.1 19:19.2 3
6 Peng, Charlene SR Franklin 6:14.5 19:23.7  
7 Ahearn, Sophie SR Boston Latin School 6:16.3 19:29.1  
8 Kouroriez, Charlotte SR Newton North 6:22.5 19:48.6  
9 Kamperides, Myah SR Whitman-Hanson 6:22.9 19:49.7  
10 Young, Olivia SR Beverly 6:25.4 19:57.5 4
11 Cumming, Hannah JR Winchester 6:30.6 20:13.7 5
12 Tysail, Charlotte SR Melrose 6:32.9 20:20.8 6
13 Lobello, Julia SR Winchester 6:33.9 20:23.9 7
14 Mietelski, Phebe SO Winchester 6:34.1 20:24.5 8
15 Savage, Emily JR Newton South 6:34.3 20:25.0 9
16 Eichel, Jordana SO Winchester 6:34.3 20:25.1 10
17 Fabry, Maddie SR Newton North 6:35.9 20:30.3  
18 Gertner, Leehy SR Brookline 6:36.0 20:30.3 11
19 Charest, Emily SR Methuen 6:37.0 20:33.6 12
20 Tanashian, Jackie SR Weymouth 6:37.6 20:35.4  
21 McCarthy, Dorothy JR Winchester 6:38.0 20:36.7 13
22 Jha, Maya JR Newton South 6:38.0 20:36.8 14
23 Mainer-Smith, Nia SR Taunton 6:39.0 20:39.8  
24 Carson, Lancia JR Brookline 6:39.3 20:40.6 15
25 McCarthy, Hannah SR Beverly 6:39.9 20:42.6 16
26 Bohling, Amelia SR Acton-Boxborough 6:41.3 20:47.0  
27 Duggan, Olivia SR Milton 6:44.3 20:56.2  
28 Beauvais, Kate SR Hopkinton 6:46.4 21:02.9  
29 Rivers, Avery FR Oliver Ames 6:49.1 21:11.3 17
30 Olsen, Naomi SR Arlington 6:49.9 21:13.5 18
31 Sarvey, Mee Jee JR Newton South 6:50.7 21:16.1 19
32 Curley, Molly FR Natick 6:50.8 21:16.5 20
33 Petschelt, Savannah SR Beverly 6:51.3 21:18.1 21
34 Flynn, Anna SR Whitman-Hanson 6:54.0 21:26.3  
35 Cady, Rebecca SR Lowell 6:54.4 21:27.6  
36 Mueller, Harriet SR Arlington 6:55.4 21:30.8 22
37 Buckley, Lilly SR Hopkinton 6:55.7 21:31.7  
38 Micciche, Emily SR Weymouth 6:56.3 21:33.6  
39 Shroff, Supria SR Acton-Boxborough 6:56.5 21:34.1  
40 Tyler, Alyssa SR Barnstable 6:56.5 21:34.1  
41 Wing, Angelina SO Natick 6:57.0 21:35.7 23
42 Duffy , Liliana SR Franklin 6:57.1 21:36.2  
43 Kabanov, Asya SR Worcester Technical 6:58.1 21:39.0  
44 Rivers, Ella SR Oliver Ames 6:58.2 21:39.4 24
45 Boulger, Sarah SR Whitman-Hanson 6:58.5 21:40.5  
46 Okaniwa, Mina JR Newton South 6:58.9 21:41.6 25
47 Duffy, Courtney SR Andover 6:59.4 21:43.2  
48 Ferris, Sydney SR Pittsfield 6:59.8 21:44.4 26
49 Goldman, Hailey SO Oliver Ames 7:00.0 21:45.0 27
50 Shumaker, Rowan JR Natick 7:00.0 21:45.1 28
51 Ansell, Amelia SR Arlington 7:00.5 21:46.6 29
52 Curley, Caitlin SR Natick 7:02.5 21:52.7 30
53 O'Donnell, Deirdre SR Hingham 7:02.9 21:54.0 31
54 Roehrich, Amber SR Wakefield 7:04.0 21:57.6  
55 Uzzell, Jessica SO Natick 7:05.2 22:01.4 32
56 Jiang-Yu, Mimi SR Hingham 7:05.7 22:02.6 33
57 Storch, Camille SR Andover 7:05.7 22:02.7  
58 Stewart, Madeleine FR Oliver Ames 7:06.3 22:04.8 34
59 Mariano, Victoria SR North Quincy 7:07.6 22:08.7  
60 Sikkema, Kate SR Melrose 7:08.9 22:12.8 35
61 DeNaro, Olivia SR Methuen 7:10.6 22:18.1 36
62 Casey , Caitlin SR Franklin 7:14.3 22:29.4  
63 Mogauro , Lucia SR Franklin 7:14.7 22:30.8  
64 Villa, Jane FR Needham 7:16.0 22:34.7  
65 Brigl, Julia SR Brookline 7:17.3 22:38.7 37
66 Robbins, Catherine SR Marshfield 7:17.5 22:39.4  
67 Shepard, Elizabeth SR Waltham 7:18.2 22:41.6  
68 Dockray, Mary SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:18.7 22:43.2  
69 Pinto, Rebecca SR Newton South 7:20.0 22:47.2 38
70 Cox, Amelia SR Brookline 7:21.6 22:52.0 39
71 Malumphy, Maddy SR Pittsfield 7:23.3 22:57.5 40
72 Schena, Lauren SR Methuen 7:23.8 22:58.9 41
73 Kurr, Ellen SR Winchester 7:25.1 23:02.9 42
74 Rosano, Olivia SR Methuen 7:25.6 23:04.5 43
75 Egan, Sabrina SR North Quincy 7:26.8 23:08.2  
76 Martinez, Sandrine SO Newton South 7:27.4 23:10.2 44
77 Hansen, Trinity SR Worcester Technical 7:28.5 23:13.8  
78 Bryant, Julia SR Methuen 7:31.3 23:22.2 45
79 Kikuchi, Sora SR Arlington 7:34.8 23:33.1 46
80 Kumar, Priyanka SR North Andover 7:36.3 23:37.9  
81 Paolillo, Anna SR Oliver Ames 7:38.1 23:43.6 47
82 McAllister, Julie SR Hingham 7:38.8 23:45.5 48
83 Ferris, Amber SR Andover 7:39.2 23:46.8  
84 Jewell, Ashley SR Hingham 7:39.9 23:49.0 49
85 Marcus, Lucy SO Newton South 7:40.6 23:51.1 50
86 O'Connell, Lauren SR Oliver Ames 7:40.8 23:51.9 51
87 Alexander, Molly SR Oliver Ames 7:42.2 23:56.2 52
88 Maddalena, Gianna SR Pittsfield 7:43.2 23:59.2 53
89 Schwartz, Emily JR Newton South 7:43.3 23:59.7  
90 Madsen, Julie SR Chelmsford 7:45.2 24:05.4  
91 Carlson, Gabi SR Acton-Boxborough 7:46.5 24:09.5  
92 Mehrotra, Ria SR Newton North 7:46.5 24:09.5  
93 Weissman, Sophia SR Melrose 7:48.5 24:15.7 54
94 Sousa, Juliana SR Dartmouth 7:50.0 24:20.3  
95 Hickey, Makayla SR King Philip 7:51.0 24:23.6 55
96 Cronin, Maeve SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:51.2 24:24.1  
97 Brawley, Caitlin SR Bishop Feehan 7:51.6 24:25.4  
98 Aslanian, Emily SR Arlington 7:51.8 24:26.0 56
99 Anderson, Brynn FR Oliver Ames 7:53.0 24:29.7  
100 Rizzo, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 7:53.1 24:30.2  
101 Chen, Allison JR Westford Academy 7:53.2 24:30.2 57
102 Simon, Amelia SR Arlington 7:53.4 24:31.0 58
103 Walsh, Julia SR Newton South 7:53.4 24:31.1  
104 Taylor, Sammie SR King Philip 7:53.9 24:32.6 59
105 Martino, Ana SR Brookline 7:54.4 24:33.9 60
106 Davis, Willa SR Hingham 7:57.2 24:42.8 61
107 McCluskey, Tess SR Pittsfield 7:57.2 24:42.9 62
108 Garrigan, Miranda SR Chelmsford 7:59.0 24:48.3  
109 Burke, Devyn SR Methuen 7:59.3 24:49.3 63
110 Kaplan, Anna SR Brookline 8:00.9 24:54.2 64
111 Andrews, Alexis SR King Philip 8:01.2 24:55.1 65
112 Brooks, Rachel SR Melrose 8:04.9 25:06.6 66
113 Malloy, Ava SR Hingham 8:07.9 25:16.0 67
114 Ungewitter, Isolina SR Pittsfield 8:09.9 25:22.2 68
115 Vo, Ngan SR North Quincy 8:11.0 25:25.7  
116 Tourtelotte, Clare JR Newton South 8:14.5 25:36.5  
117 MaGuire, Julia SR North Andover 8:15.7 25:40.1  
118 O'Connor, Tyler SR Hingham 8:17.1 25:44.8 69
119 Tekade, Sherayu JR Westford Academy 8:17.7 25:46.4 70
120 Rivera, Julia SR Worcester Technical 8:20.8 25:56.1  
121 Elkoudi, Meriem JR Methuen 8:24.1 26:06.4  
122 Arboleda, Julia SO Newton South 8:29.1 26:21.9  
123 LeBlanc, Genevieve SR Bishop Feehan 8:32.3 26:31.9  
124 Aeder, Vivian SR Westford Academy 8:34.4 26:38.3 71
125 Muldowney, Cassidy SR King Philip 8:38.3 26:50.5 72
126 Ugbo, Edeh SR Brockton 8:38.8 26:52.2  
127 Belle, Nicole SR Acton-Boxborough 8:39.1 26:53.1  
128 Russell, Toby SR Melrose 8:49.7 27:25.9 73
129 Walpole, Katie JR Westford Academy 8:53.3 27:37.2 74
130 Bisso, Jenna SR Westford Academy 8:57.3 27:49.7 75
131 Conlin, Della SR King Philip 8:58.0 27:51.9 76
132 Iolli, Lauren SR Taunton 9:11.5 28:33.8  
133 Anand, Ananya SR Chelmsford 9:57.1 30:55.3  
134 Renaud, Bethany SR Pittsfield 10:27.9 32:31.1 77
  Kane, Vivian SR Newton North DNF  
  Hughes, Rachel SR Westford Academy DNF