McIntyre Bay State Cross Country Invitational Date: 10-04-08   Venue: Franklin Park - Boston, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Div I Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div I
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div I Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Div I
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Div II Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div I
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div I Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Div II
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div II Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div II
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div II Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div II
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Haverhill 1:38:18 19:39 43 3 8 9 11 12 32 63
2 1:42:08 20:25 122 13 21 26 27 35 42 50
3 Billerica 1:43:15 20:39 152 7 29 37 39 40 83 130
4 Wachusett 1:43:30 20:42 183 14 17 31 41 80 94  
5 Whitman-Hanson 1:44:35 20:55 208 19 28 36 44 81 134 196
6 Concord-Carlisle 1:44:39 20:55 235 5 51 56 59 64 112 155
7 Newton North 1:45:20 21:04 248 16 34 47 67 84 100 212
8 Beverly 1:45:04 21:00 300 4 10 54 115 117 140 183
9 Central Catholic 1:46:53 21:22 312 30 48 55 89 90 105 135
10 Masconomet 1:45:58 21:11 333 1 25 86 107 114 167 191
11 Tewksbury 1:47:08 21:25 341 15 33 65 95 133 174  
12 Stoughton 1:47:34 21:30 364 18 46 53 87 160    
13 Weymouth 1:49:07 21:49 428 24 70 110 111 113 150  
14 Framingham 1:47:57 21:35 430 2 20 45 181 182 224 237
15 Dracut 1:50:40 22:08 475 38 43 49 129 216    
16 Westford Academy 1:50:38 22:07 481 68 74 78 109 152 163 168
17 Franklin 1:50:49 22:09 501 22 75 77 116 211 220 225
18 Groton-Dunstable 1:51:00 22:12 506 66 73 106 108 153 165 243
19 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 1:51:02 22:12 516 61 88 104 125 138 149 184
20 Dennis-Yarmouth 1:52:20 22:28 539 6 72 85 124 252    
21 1:51:56 22:23 561 91 93 98 120 159 178 180
22 1:52:07 22:25 565 62 79 137 143 144 154  
23 Mansfield 1:52:16 22:27 575 57 96 121 139 162 202  
24 North Middlesex 1:53:44 22:44 627 60 71 122 185 189 248 249
25 Brookline 1:54:34 22:54 657 69 76 142 176 194 195  
26 Natick 1:54:54 22:58 695 97 118 126 146 208 236  
27 Needham 1:55:57 23:11 740 58 148 151 169 214 217 247
28 Fitchburg 1:56:36 23:19 752 82 102 157 193 218    
29 Westborough 1:57:11 23:26 769 23 141 175 186 244    
30 Andover 1:57:20 23:28 785 92 99 156 207 231    
31 Falmouth 1:57:56 23:35 822 131 132 145 199 215    
32 Marshfield 1:58:04 23:36 835 103 147 166 206 213 221 233
33 South Hadley 1:58:15 23:39 836 128 136 164 170 238 257  
34 Lowell 2:01:44 24:20 845 52 101 188 250 254    
35 Woburn 1:59:41 23:56 895 127 179 192 197 200 203 240
36 Brockton 2:00:22 24:04 917 119 177 190 201 230 239 256
37 Dartmouth 2:02:11 24:26 990 158 161 205 232 234    
38 Nashoba 2:02:55 24:35 1013 171 173 204 219 246 253 255
39 Plymouth North 2:03:17 24:39 1025 123 222 223 228 229 241 251
40 North Attleborough 2:03:47 24:45 1045 172 187 209 235 242    
41 Sandwich 2:05:49 25:09 1106 198 210 226 227 245    
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 D'Agostino, Abbey SR Masconomet 6:06.3 18:58.3 1
2 Murphy, Camille SR Framingham 6:06.4 18:58.5 2
3 Solimine, Julie SR Haverhill 6:09.3 19:07.6 3
4 Oconnor, Kelly SR Beverly 6:10.0 19:09.6 4
5 Kimball-Katz, Caroline SR Concord-Carlisle 6:13.9 19:21.7 5
6 Barry, Megan SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:15.4 19:26.5 6
7 Ulcena, Melissa SR Billerica 6:20.2 19:41.5 7
8 McNaughton, Christine SR Haverhill 6:20.9 19:43.4 8
9 Fullerton, Beth SR Haverhill 6:21.3 19:44.8 9
10 Chapman, Millie SR Beverly 6:22.8 19:49.4 10
11 Fullerton, Mary SR Haverhill 6:22.9 19:49.9 11
12 Fannon, Alicia SR Haverhill 6:23.8 19:52.7 12
13 Haake, Leah SR Amherst-Pelham 6:24.3 19:54.2 13
14 Williamson, Laura SR Wachusett 6:25.2 19:56.9 14
15 Skotz, Nicole SR Tewksbury 6:25.6 19:58.0 15
16 Ranti, Carolyn SR Newton North 6:25.9 19:59.2 16
17 Beccia, Ariel SR Wachusett 6:27.0 20:02.6 17
18 Walsh, Lindsey SR Stoughton 6:28.1 20:06.0 18
19 Regan, Emily SR Whitman-Hanson 6:29.5 20:10.2 19
20 Mello, Kathy SR Boston Latin School 6:29.7 20:10.9  
21 Bowhill, Sarah SR Framingham 6:29.9 20:11.4 20
22 Marshall, Olivia SR North Andover 6:30.0 20:11.9  
23 Nair Noonan, Maya SR Amherst-Pelham 6:30.2 20:12.6 21
24 Garczynski, Sasha SR Somerville 6:30.7 20:14.1  
25 Cole, Mary SR Franklin 6:31.0 20:15.1 22
26 Kirsch, Ali SR Sharon 6:31.3 20:16.0  
27 Teevens, Alexis SR Westborough 6:33.3 20:22.2 23
28 Connolly, Carolyn SR Weymouth 6:34.0 20:24.1 24
29 Barrett, Sarah SR Masconomet 6:34.2 20:24.7 25
30 Brady, Erica SR North Quincy 6:34.6 20:26.2  
31 Zimmerman, Chloe SR Amherst-Pelham 6:37.0 20:33.4 26
32 Lambert, Keri SR Amherst-Pelham 6:37.6 20:35.5 27
33 Ryan, Caitlin SR Whitman-Hanson 6:38.6 20:38.5 28
34 Rose, Christina SR Billerica 6:38.9 20:39.5 29
35 Schaffer, Christine SR Central Catholic 6:39.2 20:40.6 30
36 Carlson, Katie SR Wachusett 6:39.4 20:41.1 31
37 Tatro, Devin SR Haverhill 6:41.4 20:47.3 32
38 Toland, Ashly SR Tewksbury 6:42.3 20:50.0 33
39 Park, Rebecca SR Newton North 6:42.8 20:51.7 34
40 Gould, Audrey SR Amherst-Pelham 6:43.3 20:53.3 35
41 Sullivan, Kelci SR Whitman-Hanson 6:43.8 20:54.8 36
42 Pena, Lauren SR Billerica 6:44.4 20:56.7 37
43 Springford, Kayla SR Dracut 6:44.8 20:57.9 38
44 Moules, Cally SR Billerica 6:45.0 20:58.4 39
45 Mallard, Kristina SR Billerica 6:45.5 21:00.0 40
46 Williams, Gabrielle SR Wachusett 6:45.6 21:00.3 41
47 Cutler, Megan SR Attleboro 6:45.7 21:00.7  
48 Rising, Lisa SR Amherst-Pelham 6:45.8 21:00.9 42
49 Murach, Stephanie SR Dracut 6:45.9 21:01.2 43
50 Mientkiewicz, Kaley SR Whitman-Hanson 6:46.0 21:01.4 44
51 Grandoni, Maria SR Framingham 6:46.4 21:02.8 45
52 Kelly, Alicia SR Stoughton 6:46.7 21:03.7 46
53 Gleason, Susannah SR Newton North 6:47.4 21:05.8 47
54 Hillner, Allie SR Central Catholic 6:47.5 21:06.2 48
55 Abreu, Jasmine SR Dracut 6:47.7 21:06.7 49
56 Fega, Maddie SR Amherst-Pelham 6:47.9 21:07.6 50
57 Budris, Marrree SR Concord-Carlisle 6:48.1 21:08.0 51
58 Zacharer, Johannah SR Lowell 6:48.2 21:08.3 52
59 Abbett, Casey SR Stoughton 6:48.3 21:08.6 53
60 Adler, Monica SR Beverly 6:49.5 21:12.4 54
61 Wang, Beverly SR Central Catholic 6:49.8 21:13.4 55
62 Fritz-Endres, Theresa SR Concord-Carlisle 6:51.9 21:19.8 56
63 Lutkevich, Anastasia SR Mansfield 6:52.0 21:20.2 57
64 Alpert, Hannah SR Needham 6:52.2 21:20.9 58
65 Keesler, Ginny SR Concord-Carlisle 6:52.8 21:22.5 59
66 Miller, Caitlin SR North Middlesex 6:53.3 21:24.1 60
67 Love, Sophie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 6:53.5 21:24.9 61
68 Cavanaugh, Anna SR Barnstable 6:53.7 21:25.5 62
69 Clifford, Corinne SR Haverhill 6:53.9 21:26.1 63
70 Jesse, Katie SR Concord-Carlisle 6:54.4 21:27.6 64
71 Parker, Emily SR Tewksbury 6:54.6 21:28.4 65
72 Pratt, Molly SR Groton-Dunstable 6:55.1 21:29.9 66
73 Barnicle, Nora SR Newton North 6:55.3 21:30.6 67
74 Parker, Suzanne SR Westford Academy 6:56.3 21:33.5 68
75 Liebman-Palaez, Mariana SR Brookline 6:57.8 21:38.4 69
76 Hicks, Andrea SR Weymouth 6:58.0 21:38.8 70
77 Crawford, Erin SR North Middlesex 6:58.6 21:40.7 71
78 Lyons, Brittany SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:59.1 21:42.1 72
79 Coveno, Francesca SR Groton-Dunstable 6:59.2 21:42.5 73
80 Kibblehouse, Nicole SR Westford Academy 6:59.5 21:43.6 74
81 Coughlan, Kelly SR Franklin 7:00.0 21:44.9 75
82 Wang, Suzy SR Brookline 7:00.1 21:45.4 76
83 Piepmeier, Aubree SR Franklin 7:00.4 21:46.2 77
84 Graham, Cassandre SR Westford Academy 7:01.1 21:48.4 78
85 Rudeck, Kelsey SR Barnstable 7:01.4 21:49.5 79
86 Pistrang, Molly SR Wachusett 7:01.6 21:50.1 80
87 Dempsey, Janet SR Whitman-Hanson 7:02.0 21:51.2 81
88 Rezy, Deanna SR Fitchburg 7:02.1 21:51.7 82
89 Burns, Katie SR Billerica 7:02.4 21:52.6 83
90 Godenzi, Franca SR Newton North 7:02.6 21:53.1 84
91 Miller, Chelsea SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:02.8 21:53.6 85
92 Letvinchuk, Alison SR Masconomet 7:03.2 21:54.9 86
93 Pinchieri, Lauren SR Stoughton 7:03.4 21:55.7 87
94 Lucini, Corrina SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:03.7 21:56.4 88
95 O'Leary, Courtney SR Central Catholic 7:03.7 21:56.7 89
96 Fague, Lindsay SR Central Catholic 7:03.8 21:57.0 90
97 Davis, Jessica SR North Quincy 7:03.9 21:57.3  
98 Shypula, Kristen SR Longmeadow 7:04.0 21:57.6 91
99 Salley, Jessica SR Andover 7:04.5 21:59.0 92
100 Baquis, Kate SR Longmeadow 7:04.7 21:59.6 93
101 Miller, Caitlin SR Wachusett 7:05.6 22:02.5 94
102 Dooley, Becca SR Tewksbury 7:06.1 22:04.1 95
103 Jacobs, Erika SR Mansfield 7:07.1 22:07.1 96
104 Maichen, Anna SR Natick 7:07.3 22:07.8 97
105 Daboul, Hana SR Longmeadow 7:07.4 22:08.2 98
106 Slauzis, Danielle SR Andover 7:07.5 22:08.5 99
107 Hemley-Bronstein, Adina SR Newton North 7:07.6 22:08.8 100
108 Maloney, Karly SR Lowell 7:08.2 22:10.5 101
109 Trainque, Amy SR Fitchburg 7:08.3 22:10.8 102
110 Madison, Ashley SR East Longmeadow 7:08.4 22:11.0  
111 Donahue, Caitlin SR Marshfield 7:08.5 22:11.5 103
112 Steeves, Kelsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:08.9 22:12.7 104
113 Morse, Jess SR Central Catholic 7:09.0 22:12.9 105
114 Chaney, Nancy SR Groton-Dunstable 7:10.3 22:17.2 106
115 Kristen, Pawlawski SR Masconomet 7:10.5 22:17.7 107
116 Kiessling, Rachel SR Groton-Dunstable 7:10.7 22:18.3 108
117 Motyl, Andrea SR Westford Academy 7:11.3 22:20.0 109
118 Bianco, Cristiana SR Weymouth 7:11.5 22:20.9 110
119 Nguyen, Tammy SR Weymouth 7:11.7 22:21.5 111
120 Erickson, Kelsey SR Concord-Carlisle 7:11.8 22:21.8 112
121 Parker, Brittany SR Weymouth 7:12.0 22:22.3 113
122 Johnson, Anne SR Masconomet 7:12.2 22:23.1 114
123 Bailey, Brenna SR Beverly 7:12.6 22:24.2 115
124 O'Koren, Katie SR Franklin 7:12.9 22:25.1 116
125 Cookson, Alison SR Beverly 7:14.0 22:28.6 117
126 Leon, Olivia SR Natick 7:14.3 22:29.4 118
127 DuBeau, Katherine SR Brockton 7:14.8 22:31.1 119
128 Blackman, Camille SR Longmeadow 7:15.0 22:31.6 120
129 Gillis, Samantha SR Mansfield 7:15.2 22:32.3 121
130 Lyons, Jaime SR North Middlesex 7:15.4 22:33.0 122
131 Paton, Ashley SR Plymouth North 7:15.6 22:33.6 123
132 Dixon, Eva SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:16.3 22:35.6 124
133 Wotton, Allison SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:16.4 22:35.9 125
134 Zanchi, Katherine SR Natick 7:16.5 22:36.2 126
135 Cooper, Deb SR Woburn 7:16.6 22:36.6 127
136 Nelson, Clare SR South Hadley 7:16.9 22:37.5 128
137 McKenna, Emily SR Dracut 7:17.9 22:40.8 129
138 Pelletier, Emily SR Attleboro 7:19.1 22:44.5  
139 Sordello, Chelsey SR Billerica 7:19.4 22:45.3 130
140 Jacqueline, Sartell SR Falmouth 7:20.1 22:47.5 131
141 Gage, Allie SR Falmouth 7:20.2 22:47.7 132
142 Parker, Kelsey SR Tewksbury 7:20.2 22:48.0 133
143 Quadros, Erin SR Whitman-Hanson 7:20.8 22:49.6 134
144 Connolly, Mary Pat SR Central Catholic 7:20.9 22:49.9 135
145 Gaudette, Allaire SR South Hadley 7:21.1 22:50.6 136
146 Gorrill, Lucey SR Barnstable 7:21.3 22:51.2 137
147 Bouzan, Lindsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:21.8 22:52.7 138
148 Franey, Allison SR Mansfield 7:22.3 22:54.4 139
149 VonZweck, Katie SR Beverly 7:22.6 22:55.2 140
150 Xaio, Kaycee SR Westborough 7:23.2 22:57.2 141
151 Steverman, Amanda SR Brookline 7:23.7 22:58.7 142
152 Peck, Michelle SR Attleboro 7:23.9 22:59.4  
153 Morris, Devan SR Barnstable 7:24.0 22:59.8 143
154 Roy, Braila SR Barnstable 7:24.6 23:01.4 144
155 Sara, Gailiunas SR Falmouth 7:25.2 23:03.5 145
156 McShane, Jenny SR Natick 7:26.2 23:06.3 146
157 Horton, Caitlyn SR Marshfield 7:26.5 23:07.5 147
158 Iyer, Nimita SR Needham 7:26.6 23:07.8 148
159 Culhane, Courtney SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:27.0 23:09.0 149
160 Albanese, Shayna SR Weymouth 7:27.3 23:09.9 150
161 Albert-Stone, Devon SR Needham 7:27.9 23:11.8 151
162 Caldwell, Tracy SR Westford Academy 7:28.2 23:12.7 152
163 Dodson, Stephanie SR Groton-Dunstable 7:28.3 23:13.1 153
164 Atsalis, Kristina SR Barnstable 7:28.5 23:13.5 154
165 Lorch, Meredith SR Concord-Carlisle 7:28.6 23:14.0 155
166 Chioda, Hannah SR Andover 7:29.2 23:15.8 156
167 Pearson, Kaitlin SR Fitchburg 7:29.4 23:16.3 157
168 Sine, Courtney SR Dartmouth 7:29.8 23:17.6 158
169 Silva, Erica SR Medford 7:30.0 23:18.1  
170 Engell, Sarah SR Longmeadow 7:30.4 23:19.6 159
171 Kozak, Katarzyna SR Stoughton 7:30.7 23:20.4 160
172 Mucciardi, Gina SR Dartmouth 7:31.4 23:22.5 161
173 Dominesey, Anna SR Mansfield 7:31.5 23:22.9 162
174 Brandjes, Marcy SR Westford Academy 7:32.0 23:24.5 163
175 Rondeau, Sarah SR South Hadley 7:32.1 23:24.9 164
176 Martinez, Hadden SR Groton-Dunstable 7:32.4 23:25.8 165
177 Chaisson, Angela SR Marshfield 7:33.2 23:28.4 166
178 Penta, Allie SR Masconomet 7:33.4 23:28.8 167
179 Prudue-Smithe, Alexandra SR Sharon 7:33.5 23:29.1  
180 McCusker, Maura SR Westford Academy 7:33.6 23:29.5 168
181 Nieto, Lily SR Needham 7:35.2 23:34.6 169
182 Blaney, Mariah SR South Hadley 7:35.4 23:35.1 170
183 O'Connor, Jamie SR Nashoba 7:35.5 23:35.4 171
184 Parker, Vanessa SR North Attleborough 7:35.6 23:35.8 172
185 Humphrey, Rebecca SR Nashoba 7:36.0 23:36.9 173
186 Moliere, Arianna SR Fontbonne Academy 7:36.1 23:37.1  
187 Corriveau, Andrea SR Tewksbury 7:38.3 23:44.0 174
188 Grahm, Meghan SR Westborough 7:39.9 23:49.0 175
189 Gemma, Caitlin SR Fontbonne Academy 7:40.1 23:49.6  
190 LaPlante, Rose SR Brookline 7:40.2 23:50.1 176
191 Lester, Phylicia SR Brockton 7:40.4 23:50.5 177
192 Prast, Emily SR Longmeadow 7:40.5 23:51.0 178
193 Tobin, Mollie SR Woburn 7:40.7 23:51.5 179
194 McCarthy, Abby SR Longmeadow 7:40.8 23:51.9 180
195 Lessing, Shea SR Framingham 7:40.9 23:52.2 181
196 Higgins, Kasey SR Framingham 7:41.2 23:53.1 182
197 Moriarty, Katie SR Beverly 7:41.7 23:54.6 183
198 Murphy, Brianna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:42.8 23:58.1 184
199 Bisinger, Danielle SR North Middlesex 7:43.0 23:58.6 185
200 Bordonaro, Leanne SR Medford 7:43.3 23:59.6  
201 Saltzman, Rachel SR Westborough 7:44.0 24:01.6 186
202 Carroll, Courtney SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:44.4 24:03.1  
203 Fontaine, Alyssa SR North Attleborough 7:45.3 24:05.7 187
204 McCarthy, Sheehan SR Lowell 7:45.4 24:06.1 188
205 Smith, Jess SR North Middlesex 7:46.0 24:08.0 189
206 Russell, Brittany SR Brockton 7:46.7 24:10.3 190
207 Delaney, Heather SR Masconomet 7:47.5 24:12.6 191
208 Stuart, Amanda SR Woburn 7:49.4 24:18.6 192
209 Rodriguez, Lucia SR Fitchburg 7:50.0 24:20.3 193
210 Becker, Nicole SR Brookline 7:50.4 24:21.7 194
211 Wang, Liyang SR Brookline 7:50.6 24:22.4 195
212 Larsen, Kasey SR Whitman-Hanson 7:51.3 24:24.6 196
213 Daggett, Laura SR Woburn 7:52.0 24:26.5 197
214 Lauren, Duffy SR Sandwich 7:52.2 24:27.1 198
215 Brittany, Handler SR Falmouth 7:52.3 24:27.5 199
216 Ferraguto, Angela SR Woburn 7:52.5 24:28.1 200
217 Flynn, Kelly SR Brockton 7:52.6 24:28.5 201
218 Briseno, Taylor SR Mansfield 7:52.7 24:29.0 202
219 Prifti, Kristina SR Woburn 7:53.1 24:30.0 203
220 Stefos, Kathryn SR Nashoba 7:53.3 24:30.6 204
221 Fareas, Shilah SR Dartmouth 7:53.4 24:31.0 205
222 Martignetti, Nicole SR Medford 7:53.6 24:31.5  
223 Moreau, Elizabeth SR Marshfield 7:54.4 24:34.2 206
224 Kasparian, Julia SR Andover 7:54.5 24:34.5 207
225 Soo, Kristen SR Natick 7:54.8 24:35.3 208
226 Kimball, Brianna SR North Attleborough 7:55.1 24:36.1 209
227 Liz, Leonardi SR Sandwich 7:55.6 24:37.7 210
228 Holzman, Ali SR Franklin 7:55.9 24:38.7 211
229 Altieri, Liz SR Newton North 7:57.1 24:42.6 212
230 Pleines, Carly SR Marshfield 7:57.2 24:42.9 213
231 Daly, Emily SR Needham 7:57.3 24:43.1 214
232 Haskell, Jennifer SR Falmouth 7:59.6 24:50.3 215
233 LeClair, Chelsea SR Dracut 8:00.7 24:53.7 216
234 McSweeney, Andrea SR Needham 8:01.8 24:57.2 217
235 Heller, Ashley SR Fitchburg 8:01.9 24:57.4 218
236 Pollastri , Elizabeth SR Nashoba 8:02.6 24:59.5 219
237 Solomon, Sarah SR Franklin 8:03.4 25:02.1 220
238 Donnelly, Bridget SR Marshfield 8:03.6 25:02.6 221
239 Post, Alex SR Plymouth North 8:03.8 25:03.4 222
240 Varao, Cassandra SR Plymouth North 8:04.0 25:04.0 223
241 Ellsworth, Betsy SR Framingham 8:04.5 25:05.3 224
242 Anselmi, Karen SR Franklin 8:05.1 25:07.4 225
243 Duffy, Elizabeth SR Sandwich 8:07.6 25:15.0 226
244 Kristen, Silverman SR Sandwich 8:08.2 25:16.9 227
245 Varao, Samantha SR Plymouth North 8:08.4 25:17.5 228
246 Medeiros, Mikayla SR Plymouth North 8:08.9 25:19.3 229
247 Horton, Kasharena SR Brockton 8:09.9 25:22.2 230
248 Noymer, Rebecca SR Andover 8:10.0 25:22.7 231
249 Reardon, Molly SR Dartmouth 8:10.1 25:22.9 232
250 Stallings, Catherine SR Marshfield 8:10.4 25:23.7 233
251 Santos, Jessica SR Dartmouth 8:14.8 25:37.6 234
252 Llewellyn, Ashley SR North Attleborough 8:15.0 25:38.1 235
253 Francis, Jenna SR Natick 8:15.1 25:38.5 236
254 Nussbaum, Leah SR Framingham 8:17.1 25:44.6 237
255 O'Neill, Shanyn SR Fontbonne Academy 8:17.8 25:46.9  
256 Lee, Rachel SR South Hadley 8:17.9 25:47.2 238
257 Andrade, Stephanie SR Brockton 8:18.2 25:48.1 239
258 Forsyth, Emily SR Woburn 8:18.4 25:48.6 240
259 Tolles, Shannon SR Plymouth North 8:19.0 25:50.6 241
260 Speicher, Lauren SR North Attleborough 8:19.4 25:51.7 242
261 Barbo, Emily SR Groton-Dunstable 8:19.9 25:53.3 243
262 Moore, Meagan SR Westborough 8:22.6 26:01.6 244
263 Tropea, Ashley SR Sandwich 8:26.1 26:12.6 245
264 Busch, Rachel SR Nashoba 8:26.5 26:13.7 246
265 Lu, Zoe SR Needham 8:33.1 26:34.2 247
266 Rowse, Anna SR North Middlesex 8:33.3 26:34.9 248
267 Walsh, Carly SR North Middlesex 8:33.7 26:36.4 249
268 Morasse, Julie SR Lowell 8:35.0 26:40.2 250
269 Shannon, Kayla SR Plymouth North 8:35.2 26:41.0 251
270 Waldron, Kelly SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:35.8 26:42.6 252
271 Farrell, Anne SR Nashoba 8:47.8 27:19.9 253
272 Stamp, Mallory SR Lowell 8:54.1 27:39.6 254
273 Willoughby, Chelsea SR Nashoba 8:54.4 27:40.6 255
274 Andrade, Jeselene SR Brockton 8:55.3 27:43.3 256
275 Tetrault, Kay SR South Hadley 9:19.2 28:57.7 257
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Div I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Mansfield 1:07:59 13:35 108 3 14 15 25 51 58 60
2 Weymouth 1:08:50 13:46 133 4 18 24 31 56 62 64
3 Nashoba 1:08:43 13:44 150 1 26 38 41 44 61 117
4 Beverly 1:09:31 13:54 157 6 8 27 37 79 99  
5 Masconomet 1:09:50 13:58 168 12 29 39 42 46 83  
6 Franklin 1:09:27 13:53 172 2 30 40 45 55 89 90
7 Whitman-Hanson 1:10:35 14:07 187 5 32 36 47 67 68  
8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 1:10:56 14:11 189 9 19 33 35 93 103  
9 Concord-Carlisle 1:11:31 14:18 205 10 21 34 48 92 94  
10 Haverhill 1:15:01 15:00 259 7 16 22 86 128    
11 Tewksbury 1:15:38 15:07 311 17 23 77 96 98 104 127
12 Brookline 1:15:36 15:07 322 13 52 69 75 113 122 125
13 Newton North 1:15:25 15:05 328 57 59 66 72 74 88 114
14 Central Catholic 1:16:31 15:18 349 20 71 73 76 109 119  
15 Stoughton 1:16:53 15:22 351 11 50 91 97 102    
16 Marshfield 1:17:13 15:26 368 49 53 65 95 106 129  
17 Billerica 1:17:28 15:29 376 28 80 81 82 105 115 123
18 1:20:48 16:09 443 70 78 84 85 126    
19 Sandwich 1:21:52 16:22 476 43 100 107 108 118    
19 Medford 1:22:01 16:24 476 54 87 101 110 124    
20 Boston Latin School 1:23:48 16:45 522 63 111 112 116 120 121  
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Div I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gaudette, Cat SR Dracut 6:40.1 12:26.0  
2 Hurd, Abby SR Nashoba 6:41.0 12:27.6 1
3 Giese, Alexandria SR Franklin 6:41.8 12:29.1 2
4 Belastock, Emily SR Mansfield 6:51.5 12:47.1 3
5 Conner, Lauren SR North Middlesex 6:52.7 12:49.5  
6 Jaklitsch, Bridget SR Weymouth 6:55.8 12:55.3 4
7 Colmer, Keagan SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:56.5 12:56.5  
8 Wright, Mackenzie SR Whitman-Hanson 6:58.5 13:00.2 5
9 oconnor, kaitlyn SR Beverly 7:00.2 13:03.5 6
10 Meserve, Jillian SR Haverhill 7:00.7 13:04.4 7
11 handly, laura SR Beverly 7:01.3 13:05.4 8
12 Whitaker, Kelsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:03.4 13:09.3 9
13 Dunbar, Bridget SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:04.6 13:11.6  
14 Meyerson, Olivia SR Concord-Carlisle 7:05.7 13:13.7 10
15 Simms, Deirdre SR Stoughton 7:06.1 13:14.4 11
16 Shelgren, MacKenzie SR Masconomet 7:09.0 13:19.9 12
17 Wack, Bridget SR Waltham 7:09.4 13:20.6  
18 Martland, Anne SR Brookline 7:12.0 13:25.4 13
19 Rothchild, Kristina SR Mansfield 7:12.3 13:25.9 14
20 Bougas, Haley SR Mansfield 7:13.0 13:27.3 15
21 Glennie, Rebecca SR Groton-Dunstable 7:13.3 13:27.9  
22 Twomey, Bridget SR Haverhill 7:13.7 13:28.7 16
23 Carney, Kerrin SR Dracut 7:15.2 13:31.4  
24 Dick, Christina SR Tewksbury 7:16.7 13:34.3 17
25 Tevenan, Julie SR Weymouth 7:17.0 13:34.8 18
26 Long, Rebecca SR Andover 7:17.2 13:35.1  
27 Bouzan, Jessica SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:17.5 13:35.6 19
28 Messina, Elena SR Central Catholic 7:18.4 13:37.4 20
29 Meg, Parson SR Concord-Carlisle 7:18.7 13:38.0 21
30 Currier, Jessica SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:19.0 13:38.5  
31 Kelleher, Samantha SR Haverhill 7:19.7 13:39.7 22
32 Patriarca, Laura SR Tewksbury 7:21.2 13:42.5 23
33 Brady, Allison SR Weymouth 7:22.0 13:44.0 24
34 Caeran, Laura SR Mansfield 7:22.2 13:44.4 25
35 Allaire, Allie SR Nashoba 7:22.4 13:44.8 26
36 Salome, Mayra SR Fitchburg 7:22.6 13:45.2  
37 Warner, Cali SR Dartmouth 7:22.8 13:45.5  
38 leblanc, riley SR Beverly 7:23.0 13:45.8 27
39 Manhoney, Megan SR Billerica 7:25.4 13:50.3 28
40 Powers, Micaela SR Masconomet 7:25.7 13:51.0 29
41 Dowd, Laura SR Franklin 7:26.0 13:51.5 30
42 Myers, Paige SR Weymouth 7:28.3 13:55.8 31
43 Newman, Emily SR Whitman-Hanson 7:28.6 13:56.3 32
44 Brennan, Sarah SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:28.9 13:57.0 33
45 Vincent, Alicia SR Taunton 7:29.8 13:58.5  
46 Coughlin, Michaella SR Concord-Carlisle 7:31.1 14:01.0 34
47 Casey, Meagan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:31.4 14:01.6 35
48 Mitchell, Mary SR Whitman-Hanson 7:31.8 14:02.4 36
49 Holman, Ellie SR Natick 7:32.3 14:03.2  
50 hannalbe, courtney SR Beverly 7:32.6 14:03.8 37
51 Adams, Nicole SR Nashoba 7:33.5 14:05.5 38
52 Kim, Petty SR Methuen 7:33.7 14:05.8  
53 Gentile, Shannon SR Masconomet 7:35.1 14:08.4 39
54 Bailey, Danielle SR Franklin 7:35.2 14:08.7 40
55 Bemis, Abby SR Nashoba 7:35.6 14:09.4 41
56 Nye, Machaela SR Masconomet 7:36.1 14:10.3 42
57 Wonderly, Morgan SR Silver Lake 7:36.4 14:10.8  
58 Igo, Micayla SR Sandwich 7:38.4 14:14.7 43
59 Salvon, Meghan SR East Longmeadow 7:39.2 14:16.1  
60 Teska, Casey SR Nashoba 7:39.5 14:16.7 44
61 Stickles, Emily SR Franklin 7:40.2 14:18.0 45
62 Jones, Brittany SR Masconomet 7:41.7 14:20.9 46
63 Petruzzelli, Emily SR Whitman-Hanson 7:44.4 14:25.8 47
64 Perko, Margaret SR Concord-Carlisle 7:44.9 14:26.7 48
65 Soucey, Cassie SR Marshfield 7:45.5 14:27.8 49
66 Lin, Mia SR Framingham 7:45.8 14:28.4  
67 Collins, Kelly SR Stoughton 7:46.3 14:29.4 50
68 Rowe, Kristal SR Westborough 7:47.4 14:31.4  
69 Cleland, Emily SR Plymouth North 7:49.1 14:34.6  
70 MacPherson, Paige SR Mansfield 7:49.4 14:35.1 51
71 Toole, Sarah SR Sharon 7:49.9 14:36.1  
72 Supple, Allison SR Silver Lake 7:50.2 14:36.7  
73 Grove, Kerry SR Brookline 7:50.6 14:37.4 52
74 Ryan, Kara SR Marshfield 7:50.8 14:37.8 53
75 McGinty, Kathleen SR Andover 7:51.1 14:38.3  
76 Galeback, Bernice SR Medford 7:51.3 14:38.8 54
77 Trudeau, Gracie SR Dartmouth 7:51.6 14:39.3  
78 Adams, Christie SR Franklin 7:52.3 14:40.6 55
79 Pearce, Kate SR Weymouth 7:52.6 14:41.1 56
80 O'Brien, Abby SR Durfee 7:53.3 14:42.4  
81 Bader, Emily SR Newton North 7:53.5 14:42.8 57
82 Nash, Hannah SR Mansfield 7:54.3 14:44.4 58
83 Greene, Leah SR Newton North 7:54.6 14:44.8 59
84 Brigida, Libby SR Plymouth North 7:54.8 14:45.3  
85 Burnham, Lauren SR Mansfield 7:55.6 14:46.7 60
86 Bashein, Rachel SR Sharon 7:55.8 14:47.2  
87 Atkinson, Caroline SR Nashoba 7:56.0 14:47.4 61
88 Piatelli, Alex SR Dracut 7:56.3 14:48.0  
89 Pearce, Julie SR Weymouth 7:56.9 14:49.2 62
90 Gailiunas, Jana SR Falmouth 7:58.3 14:51.8  
91 Corriveau, Katie SR Falmouth 7:58.8 14:52.6  
92 Woods, Lauren SR Boston Latin School 7:59.1 14:53.3 63
93 Municiello, Kellianne SR Weymouth 8:00.9 14:56.5 64
94 Flick, Jourdan SR Natick 8:01.1 14:56.9  
95 Friedman, Nicole SR Natick 8:02.2 14:58.9  
96 Brady, Nicole SR Marshfield 8:03.9 15:02.1 65
97 Weaver, Michaela SR Sharon 8:06.9 15:07.8  
98 Kaufman, Eva SR Newton North 8:08.2 15:10.3 66
99 Sanchez, Kyria SR Whitman-Hanson 8:08.6 15:10.9 67
100 Peck, Melissa SR Whitman-Hanson 8:08.8 15:11.4 68
101 Faber, Tracey SR Brookline 8:09.1 15:11.9 69
102 Crossley, Tagen SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:09.4 15:12.4  
103 Connolly, Fallon SR Weymouth 8:10.0 15:13.5  
104 Campbell, Brie SR Barnstable 8:10.8 15:15.0 70
105 Connolly, Theresa SR Central Catholic 8:11.1 15:15.6 71
106 Hamilton, Jenny SR Newton North 8:15.4 15:23.6 72
107 Hanley, Colleen SR Central Catholic 8:15.6 15:23.9 73
108 Weikert, Melissa SR Newton North 8:15.7 15:24.3 74
109 Faber, Coco SR Brookline 8:15.9 15:24.6 75
110 Testa, Ashley SR Reading 8:16.1 15:25.0  
111 Hurton, Rachel SR Central Catholic 8:16.3 15:25.4 76
112 Granoff, Melissa SR Tewksbury 8:16.5 15:25.7 77
113 MacPherson, Jordan SR Mansfield 8:16.8 15:26.2  
114 DeMayo, Molly SR Barnstable 8:20.6 15:33.3 78
115 marciano, windi SR Beverly 8:20.7 15:33.5 79
116 Angel, Katelin SR Billerica 8:22.4 15:36.6 80
117 Frederick, Brittini SR Billerica 8:22.8 15:37.4 81
118 Bellegrade, Kattisha SR Methuen 8:23.5 15:38.7  
119 O'Brien, Mary SR Billerica 8:23.8 15:39.4 82
120 Hutchinson, Katie SR Masconomet 8:26.6 15:44.5 83
121 Ellinwood, Katie SR Barnstable 8:27.3 15:45.9 84
122 Tavano, Samantha SR Barnstable 8:27.5 15:46.3 85
123 Powers, Gwen SR Haverhill 8:28.3 15:47.6 86
124 Martignetti, Justine SR Medford 8:29.6 15:50.0 87
125 Craft, Anna SR Mansfield 8:29.9 15:50.7  
126 Miller, Sarah SR Mansfield 8:31.3 15:53.2  
127 Ho, Elizabeth SR Newton North 8:33.1 15:56.6 88
128 Biswas, Medha SR Mansfield 8:37.1 16:04.1  
129 Ostrow, Laura SR Franklin 8:38.7 16:07.0 89
130 Petit, Victoria SR Franklin 8:39.2 16:08.1 90
131 Hayner, Nicole SR Stoughton 8:40.5 16:10.4 91
132 Berger, Clara SR Concord-Carlisle 8:41.3 16:12.0 92
133 Sturtevant, Ali SR Franklin 8:41.6 16:12.6  
134 Prendeville, Anna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:42.1 16:13.4 93
135 Marks, Samantha SR Concord-Carlisle 8:42.3 16:13.8 94
136 Bowman, Emma SR Plymouth North 8:42.5 16:14.2  
137 Jaeger, Becca SR Mansfield 8:43.9 16:16.8  
138 Biggs, Caroline SR Mansfield 8:44.9 16:18.6  
139 Davis, Ashley SR Marshfield 8:45.3 16:19.3 95
140 Doherty, Katie SR Tewksbury 8:47.4 16:23.4 96
141 Pinchieri, Sara SR Stoughton 8:47.6 16:23.7 97
142 Byrne, Mary SR Reading 8:51.9 16:31.8  
143 Canty, Allison SR Taunton 8:52.3 16:32.5  
144 Berquist, Ashley SR Tewksbury 8:52.6 16:33.0 98
145 olson, liz SR Beverly 8:53.0 16:33.8 99
146 Swanson, Cindy SR Franklin 8:53.5 16:34.7  
147 Iodice, Kasie SR Sandwich 8:53.8 16:35.2 100
148 Nargi, Bianca SR Medford 8:54.0 16:35.6 101
149 Okeke, Ifeoma SR Stoughton 8:54.3 16:36.1 102
150 Maguire, Kate SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:56.8 16:40.8 103
151 Hirsh, Katelyn SR Tewksbury 8:57.2 16:41.6 104
152 Mannion, Bridget SR North Andover 8:58.6 16:44.2  
153 Sprague, Samantha SR Billerica 8:59.2 16:45.4 105
154 Lema, Kaitlyn SR Marshfield 9:00.1 16:46.9 106
155 Barter, Grace SR Sandwich 9:00.3 16:47.3 107
156 Melendy, Devin SR North Quincy 9:00.6 16:47.8  
157 Nelson, Olivia SR Sandwich 9:00.8 16:48.4 108
158 Blanchette, Sarah SR Central Catholic 9:01.7 16:49.9 109
159 McGlynn, Jolene SR Medford 9:02.5 16:51.4 110
160 Doe, Chloe SR Boston Latin School 9:02.7 16:51.9 111
161 Federico, Lydia SR Boston Latin School 9:03.2 16:52.8 112
162 Gao, Anna SR Brookline 9:05.5 16:57.1 113
163 Lynch, Brandi SR Lowell 9:06.9 16:59.7  
164 Aquilina, Maddie SR Newton North 9:10.9 17:07.2 114
165 Foley, Dana SR Mansfield 9:12.8 17:10.7  
166 Norman, Elizabeth SR Billerica 9:15.4 17:15.5 115
167 Flattery, Kelsey SR Boston Latin School 9:15.8 17:16.2 116
168 Greenly, Savannah SR Newton North 9:17.9 17:20.1  
169 Rollins, Sarah SR Woburn 9:19.1 17:22.4  
170 Govinden, Mallika SR Nashoba 9:19.8 17:23.6 117
171 McCracken, Alyssa SR Sandwich 9:21.5 17:27.0 118
172 McConnell, Victoria SR Central Catholic 9:25.2 17:33.7 119
173 Hedstrom, Ellen SR Nashoba 9:27.7 17:38.5  
174 Peruzzi, Melissa SR Fontbonne Academy 9:31.1 17:44.7  
175 Rolt, Caley SR Westford Academy 9:35.1 17:52.3  
176 Okatita, Georgia SR Boston Latin School 9:36.4 17:54.7 120
177 Coyne, Gabriella SR Boston Latin School 9:36.6 17:55.1 121
178 Yoon, Sally SR Brookline 9:37.3 17:56.3 122
179 Pustizzi, Kristen SR Billerica 9:38.5 17:58.5 123
180 Cummings, Rachelle SR Medford 9:42.6 18:06.3 124
181 Cahill, Deirdre SR Fontbonne Academy 9:45.1 18:10.9  
182 Finney, Rebecca SR Silver Lake 9:46.4 18:13.4  
183 Draghi, Danielle SR Mansfield 9:47.2 18:14.8  
184 Wheeler, Marie SR Brookline 9:48.7 18:17.6 125
185 Shore, Kayla SR Newton North 9:50.8 18:21.5  
186 Billiri, Irini SR Billerica 9:52.1 18:23.9  
187 Pena, Mariah SR Barnstable 9:54.5 18:28.5 126
188 Melendy, Ryann SR North Quincy 9:58.3 18:35.6  
189 Hubbard, Mary SR Weymouth 10:01.3 18:41.2  
190 Morgan, Catherine SR Tewksbury 10:09.0 18:55.4 127
191 Haley, Mary SR Haverhill 10:12.2 19:01.4 128
192 Kuegler, Hanna SR Tewksbury 10:16.2 19:08.8  
193 Falkner, Sarah SR Mansfield 10:26.3 19:27.7  
194 Boyd, Sarah SR Mansfield 10:27.0 19:29.1  
195 Bugrara, Narmeen SR Framingham 10:27.3 19:29.5  
196 Wishnie, Jen SR Newton North 10:30.3 19:35.1  
197 Arthurs, Kim SR Plymouth North 10:40.3 19:53.8  
198 Rutkowski, Samantha SR Fitchburg 11:06.8 20:43.2  
199 McGill, Marisa SR Marshfield 11:17.1 21:02.4 129
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Div I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lincoln-Sudbury 55:20 11:04 72 3 9 13 17 30 40 43
2 Brookline 55:42 11:08 99 1 7 14 22 55 63 99
3 Central Catholic 56:45 11:21 142 5 15 25 45 52 68 73
4 Lowell 56:54 11:22 146 16 20 21 36 53 76 242
5 58:45 11:45 240 10 41 50 67 72 144 149
6 Franklin 58:44 11:44 288 8 19 23 86 152    
7 59:24 11:52 301 18 29 37 75 142 174  
8 Groton-Dunstable 1:00:47 12:09 395 26 34 80 116 139 184 246
9 Saint John's Prep 1:01:16 12:15 423 38 59 102 105 119 123 126
10 Saint John's 1:01:34 12:18 432 62 64 92 103 111 115 120
11 Mansfield 1:01:39 12:19 446 44 77 79 98 148 153 179
12 Weymouth 1:01:25 12:17 455 33 35 47 146 194 213 244
13 Boston College High 1:01:47 12:21 466 49 57 91 110 159 214 232
14 Methuen 1:01:38 12:19 470 24 87 104 118 137 247  
15 1:01:54 12:22 481 39 60 88 121 173 206 228
16 Wachusett 1:01:29 12:17 499 2 42 94 178 183 193 208
17 Natick 1:01:52 12:22 518 12 89 129 143 145 185 212
18 Beverly 1:02:45 12:33 533 28 31 93 163 218    
19 1:02:31 12:30 534 61 81 125 127 140 161 190
20 Dartmouth 1:02:35 12:31 548 48 58 122 158 162 168 233
21 1:02:20 12:28 550 11 74 128 156 181    
22 Reading 1:02:52 12:34 555 65 97 108 131 154 167 205
23 1:02:09 12:25 558 4 95 124 165 170    
24 Malden Catholic 1:03:11 12:38 591 32 90 114 169 186 221 224
25 Westford Academy 1:03:37 12:43 661 6 107 155 189 204 209 219
26 Chelmsford 1:04:12 12:50 676 46 69 177 188 196 238  
27 Nashoba 1:04:40 12:56 676 51 56 164 171 234    
28 1:04:04 12:48 677 27 113 130 200 207 227  
29 Marshfield 1:04:24 12:52 692 78 138 150 151 175 180 187
30 Attleboro 1:05:20 13:04 702 82 83 106 195 236    
31 Falmouth 1:04:34 12:54 728 132 134 135 136 191 216  
32 1:04:55 12:59 741 84 133 166 176 182 199 230
33 South Hadley 1:05:53 13:10 748 71 109 112 225 231    
34 Masconomet 1:06:05 13:13 750 85 96 157 172 240 241  
35 1:05:39 13:07 750 54 100 160 201 235 243  
36 Silver Lake 1:05:39 13:07 773 66 101 197 198 211 222 223
37 Dracut 1:06:56 13:23 814 70 141 147 217 239 245  
38 Stoughton 1:11:46 14:21 1004 117 192 210 237 248    
39 Framingham 1:09:35 13:55 1066 202 203 215 220 226 229  
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Div I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Weersighe, Tharindu SR Brookline 5:41.5 10:36.6 1
2 Bennie, Jeremy SR Wachusett 5:42.9 10:39.3 2
3 Koenig, Anderson SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:45.2 10:43.6 3
4 Foureau, Dylan SR Whitman-Hanson 5:45.4 10:43.9 4
5 Cooney, Ryan SR Andover 5:45.6 10:44.3  
6 Gidley, Adam SR Central Catholic 5:46.6 10:46.3 5
7 LaCroix, Andre SR Westford Academy 5:50.4 10:53.3 6
8 Connelly, Joe SR Brookline 5:50.5 10:53.5 7
9 Lazzeri, Sean SR Franklin 5:51.0 10:54.4 8
10 Barnes, Matt SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:51.3 10:54.9 9
11 Traester, James SR Amherst-Pelham 5:51.7 10:55.8 10
12 McNaughton, Michael SR Haverhill 5:54.0 10:59.9 11
13 Kimler, Jared SR Natick 5:54.3 11:00.5 12
14 Holman, Greg SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:54.9 11:01.7 13
15 Perry, Mark SR Brookline 5:55.4 11:02.6 14
16 Campbell, Mike SR Central Catholic 5:56.7 11:05.0 15
17 Patrylo, Robert SR Lowell 5:56.9 11:05.3 16
18 Daly, Connor SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:57.1 11:05.8 17
19 Zandrow, Eric SR Xaverian Brothers 5:57.6 11:06.6 18
20 Hood, Andrew SR Franklin 5:58.1 11:07.6 19
21 Dancy, Tobin SR Shrewsbury 5:58.4 11:08.2  
22 Torres, Ricardo SR Lowell 5:58.5 11:08.4 20
23 McCarthy, Nathan SR Lowell 5:58.7 11:08.8 21
24 Robertson, Brendon SR Westborough 6:00.9 11:12.9  
25 Goroff, Matthew SR Brookline 6:02.1 11:15.0 22
26 Mohammed, Liban SR Brockton 6:03.2 11:17.1  
27 Shaludko, Even SR Franklin 6:03.5 11:17.7 23
28 Clark, conor SR Methuen 6:04.1 11:18.8 24
29 Vasquez, Chris SR Central Catholic 6:04.6 11:19.8 25
30 Wright, AJ SR Groton-Dunstable 6:08.7 11:27.4 26
31 Connery, Ryan SR Longmeadow 6:09.0 11:28.0 27
32 Nee, Sean SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:09.7 11:29.3  
33 Hayes, Alex SR Westborough 6:09.9 11:29.6  
34 Page, John SR Beverly 6:11.9 11:33.4 28
35 Fitzgerald, Shane SR Xaverian Brothers 6:12.2 11:33.9 29
36 Biggins, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:12.7 11:34.9 30
37 Bonugli, Michael SR Beverly 6:13.0 11:35.3 31
38 Ward, Mike SR Boston Latin School 6:13.3 11:36.0  
39 Krause, Andrew SR Malden Catholic 6:13.6 11:36.4 32
40 Tuplin, Trevor SR Weymouth 6:13.7 11:36.8 33
41 Hourani, Chris SR Groton-Dunstable 6:14.0 11:37.2 34
42 McLaughlin, Connor SR Weymouth 6:14.3 11:37.8 35
43 Meehan, Max SR Lowell 6:15.1 11:39.4 36
44 Tonelli, Colin SR Xaverian Brothers 6:15.4 11:39.8 37
45 Katz, Andrew SR Saint John's Prep 6:15.5 11:40.1 38
46 Engel, Matt SR Catholic Memorial 6:15.7 11:40.4 39
47 Ruymann, John SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:15.8 11:40.7 40
48 Kalt, Steven SR Amherst-Pelham 6:16.0 11:41.1 41
49 Meyer, Adam SR Wachusett 6:16.2 11:41.4 42
50 Gossels, Dan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:16.7 11:42.3 43
51 Michener, Nate SR Mansfield 6:16.9 11:42.6 44
52 McCoy, Shawn SR Central Catholic 6:17.1 11:43.1 45
53 Massey, Robert SR Chelmsford 6:17.3 11:43.5 46
54 Sciaraffa, Josh SR Weymouth 6:17.5 11:43.8 47
55 Ross, Jarret SR North Middlesex 6:17.8 11:44.3  
56 Skelley, Mike SR North Middlesex 6:17.9 11:44.6  
57 Rider, James SR Dartmouth 6:18.2 11:45.1 48
58 Howe, Chris SR Fitchburg 6:18.6 11:45.9  
59 Newman, Dylan SR Boston College High 6:19.3 11:47.2 49
60 Bodden, Michael SR Shrewsbury 6:20.4 11:49.2  
61 Wight, Dylan SR Amherst-Pelham 6:20.9 11:50.1 50
62 Haid, alex SR Nashoba 6:21.7 11:51.6 51
63 Perry, Connor SR Central Catholic 6:21.9 11:52.0 52
64 Dolan, Matt SR Lowell 6:22.1 11:52.4 53
65 Horahan, Kip SR Tewksbury 6:22.6 11:53.4 54
66 Mamata, Hikari SR Brookline 6:23.7 11:55.3 55
67 Glover, Josh SR Nashoba 6:24.2 11:56.3 56
68 James, McCurdy SR Boston College High 6:24.4 11:56.8 57
69 Kielty, Derek SR Dartmouth 6:24.6 11:57.1 58
70 Smith, Jacob SR Saint John's Prep 6:24.8 11:57.5 59
71 Quint, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:25.1 11:58.0  
72 Reid, Ryan SR Catholic Memorial 6:25.6 11:58.9 60
73 Dykes, Greg SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:26.6 12:00.8  
74 Pomeroy, Eric SR East Longmeadow 6:27.2 12:01.9 61
75 Lucey, Connor SR Saint John's 6:27.3 12:02.2 62
76 Cullinane, Teddy SR Brookline 6:27.8 12:03.0 63
77 Clark, Joe SR Saint John's 6:28.1 12:03.6 64
78 Hagen, Ty SR Reading 6:28.8 12:04.9 65
79 Kennedy, Thomas SR Somerville 6:29.7 12:06.5  
80 Schindler, Zack SR Silver Lake 6:29.9 12:07.0 66
81 Coull, Jesse SR Amherst-Pelham 6:30.4 12:07.8 67
82 Ayala, Adrian SR Central Catholic 6:30.5 12:08.1 68
83 Huntington, Dan SR Chelmsford 6:30.7 12:08.5 69
84 Theall, Joe SR Dracut 6:31.3 12:09.5 70
85 Gingras, Alex SR South Hadley 6:31.6 12:10.1 71
86 Scott, Caleb SR North Middlesex 6:31.8 12:10.5  
87 Mathers, Ryan SR Amherst-Pelham 6:32.0 12:10.9 72
88 Castaneda, Manny SR Central Catholic 6:32.3 12:11.3 73
89 John, Rankin SR Haverhill 6:32.5 12:11.7 74
90 O'Connor, Joe SR Xaverian Brothers 6:32.6 12:12.0 75
91 Harvey, Ian SR Lowell 6:33.5 12:13.6 76
92 Berluti, Matt SR Mansfield 6:34.2 12:15.0 77
93 Singer, Taylor SR Marshfield 6:35.1 12:16.5 78
94 Haydanek, Caleb SR Mansfield 6:35.2 12:16.8 79
95 Edwin, John SR Groton-Dunstable 6:35.3 12:17.1 80
96 Fitzpatrick, Greg SR East Longmeadow 6:35.5 12:17.4 81
97 Cutler, Kevin SR Attleboro 6:35.8 12:17.9 82
98 Ferraro, Thomas SR Attleboro 6:36.0 12:18.3 83
99 Abbott, Robert SR Newton North 6:36.4 12:19.1 84
100 Dupuis, Michael SR Sharon 6:37.4 12:20.9  
101 Adams, Sam SR Masconomet 6:37.6 12:21.3 85
102 Cossette, Ben SR Shrewsbury 6:37.8 12:21.7  
103 Dowd, John SR Franklin 6:38.0 12:22.1 86
104 Patel, Yash SR Methuen 6:38.3 12:22.5 87
105 Delano, John SR Catholic Memorial 6:38.5 12:22.9 88
106 Tierney, John SR Natick 6:38.6 12:23.1 89
107 Duff, Thomas SR Malden Catholic 6:38.9 12:23.6 90
108 Maffeo, John SR Boston College High 6:39.0 12:24.0 91
109 Monahan, Griffin SR Saint John's 6:39.4 12:24.6 92
110 Petroccione, Tyler SR Beverly 6:39.5 12:24.9 93
111 Calcela, Carl SR Wachusett 6:39.7 12:25.2 94
112 Reimer, Mike SR Whitman-Hanson 6:39.8 12:25.5 95
113 Murray, Preston SR Masconomet 6:40.2 12:26.0 96
114 Ryter, Ben SR Sharon 6:41.0 12:27.6  
115 Tavoletti, Jason SR Reading 6:41.2 12:27.9 97
116 Nugent, Chris SR Mansfield 6:41.4 12:28.3 98
117 Tipton, Cody SR Brookline 6:41.6 12:28.8 99
118 Foley, Sean SR Tewksbury 6:41.9 12:29.3 100
119 Nickerson, Jim SR Silver Lake 6:42.0 12:29.5 101
120 Bauer, Chris SR Saint John's Prep 6:42.3 12:30.0 102
121 Kenyon, Ryan SR Saint John's 6:42.6 12:30.5 103
122 Kubiszewski, Tom SR Methuen 6:42.8 12:31.0 104
123 Barker, Bill SR Saint John's Prep 6:43.0 12:31.3 105
124 Fullerton, Ethan SR Attleboro 6:43.1 12:31.6 106
125 Troy, John SR Westford Academy 6:43.3 12:31.9 107
126 Morales, Alex SR South High Community 6:43.5 12:32.3  
127 Lockwood, Kyle SR Reading 6:43.7 12:32.7 108
128 McKenna, Trevor SR South Hadley 6:44.1 12:33.4 109
129 Forbes, Peter SR Boston College High 6:44.2 12:33.7 110
130 Hamilton, Greg SR Saint John's 6:44.4 12:34.0 111
131 DeForge, Nate SR South Hadley 6:44.6 12:34.3 112
132 Knight, Brendan SR Longmeadow 6:44.9 12:34.9 113
133 Quigley, Kevin SR Malden Catholic 6:45.5 12:36.0 114
134 Romano, Nick SR Saint John's 6:45.7 12:36.4 115
135 Ferro, Matt SR Groton-Dunstable 6:45.9 12:36.8 116
136 Keelan, Ryan SR Stoughton 6:46.1 12:37.1 117
137 Bergeron, Adam SR Methuen 6:46.3 12:37.5 118
138 Davis, Brian SR Saint John's Prep 6:46.6 12:38.1 119
139 Diaz, Joe SR Saint John's 6:47.0 12:38.8 120
140 Muldoon, Connor SR Catholic Memorial 6:47.2 12:39.1 121
141 Donohue, Chris SR Woburn 6:47.3 12:39.4  
142 Remy-Miller, Keegan SR Dartmouth 6:47.5 12:39.7 122
143 Brown, Andrew SR Saint John's Prep 6:47.7 12:40.1 123
144 Ryan, Pat SR Whitman-Hanson 6:47.8 12:40.4 124
145 Lowney, Jack SR East Longmeadow 6:48.0 12:40.7 125
146 Verrochi, Brian SR Saint John's Prep 6:48.2 12:41.0 126
147 Wynne, William SR East Longmeadow 6:48.3 12:41.3 127
148 Sherlock, Joe SR Haverhill 6:48.5 12:41.6 128
149 Birchler, Tim SR Natick 6:48.6 12:41.9 129
150 Fenton, Jack SR Longmeadow 6:48.8 12:42.2 130
151 Spinuzzi, Peter SR Reading 6:48.9 12:42.4 131
152 Winters, Adam SR Falmouth 6:49.3 12:43.1 132
153 Gorman, Dan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:49.5 12:43.5  
154 Dempkowski, Nat SR Somerville 6:49.7 12:43.9  
155 Scribner, Danny SR Sharon 6:49.9 12:44.2  
156 ricketts, jason SR North Andover 6:50.0 12:44.5  
157 Viviano, Michael SR Saint John's Prep 6:50.2 12:44.8  
158 Harris, Evan SR Newton North 6:50.4 12:45.2 133
159 Lanoue, Camiron SR Falmouth 6:50.7 12:45.6 134
160 Fedor, Nick SR Saint John's 6:51.2 12:46.7  
161 Campbell, Jeff SR Falmouth 6:51.4 12:47.1 135
162 Hamill, David SR Falmouth 6:51.7 12:47.6 136
163 Bermel, Colby SR Brookline 6:51.9 12:47.9  
164 Pendergast, Jason SR Methuen 6:52.5 12:49.0 137
165 Freidland, Kevin SR Marshfield 6:52.6 12:49.3 138
166 Liebold, Jack SR Groton-Dunstable 6:52.8 12:49.7 139
167 Harrington, Ryan SR East Longmeadow 6:53.3 12:50.5 140
168 Giovanni, Devon SR Dracut 6:53.6 12:51.1 141
169 Young, Jack SR Xaverian Brothers 6:54.2 12:52.2 142
170 Gaj, Evan SR Andover 6:54.7 12:53.2  
171 Allen, Kyle SR Natick 6:54.9 12:53.5 143
172 Whitaker, Josh SR Amherst-Pelham 6:55.0 12:53.8 144
173 Khoury, Jesse SR Natick 6:55.2 12:54.1 145
174 Murrer, Eric SR Saint John's Prep 6:55.5 12:54.7  
175 Dickson, Matt SR Weymouth 6:55.9 12:55.5 146
176 Enos, Daniel SR Dracut 6:56.4 12:56.4 147
177 Maliakal, Vinay SR Shrewsbury 6:56.6 12:56.7  
178 Frazier, Zach SR Mansfield 6:56.8 12:57.2 148
179 Elkinton, Reed SR Amherst-Pelham 6:57.6 12:58.6 149
180 Seyffert, Nic SR Marshfield 6:57.9 12:59.2 150
181 Garvey, Ryan SR Saint John's 6:58.6 13:00.5  
182 Kumin, Joshua SR Saint John's Prep 6:59.1 13:01.3  
183 Fry, Cody SR Marshfield 6:59.4 13:01.9 151
184 Gressel, Gregoriy SR Brookline 6:59.7 13:02.4  
185 McCusker, Ryan SR Franklin 6:59.8 13:02.8 152
186 Fullerton, John SR Mansfield 7:00.7 13:04.3 153
187 Lora, Luis SR Reading 7:00.8 13:04.6 154
188 Zawalich, Tim SR Saint John's 7:01.0 13:04.9  
189 O'Neal, Brian SR Westford Academy 7:01.1 13:05.2 155
190 Mahan, Michael SR Haverhill 7:01.3 13:05.4 156
191 Hamilton, Colby SR Masconomet 7:01.4 13:05.7 157
192 McKenna, Connor SR Dartmouth 7:01.5 13:05.9 158
193 Cummins, Conor SR Boston College High 7:01.7 13:06.2 159
194 Mahan, Ryan SR Tewksbury 7:01.9 13:06.6 160
195 Beaulieu, Josh SR East Longmeadow 7:02.1 13:06.9 161
196 Oliveira, Matthiew SR Dartmouth 7:02.3 13:07.4 162
197 Levine, Jake SR Beverly 7:02.4 13:07.6 163
198 Kasanoff, Joshua SR North Quincy 7:02.6 13:07.9  
199 Frawley, Ryan SR Nashoba 7:02.7 13:08.1 164
200 Keith, Matt SR Whitman-Hanson 7:02.9 13:08.4 165
201 O'leary, Stephen SR Billerica 7:03.0 13:08.7  
202 Gianatasio, Phil SR Woburn 7:03.2 13:08.9  
203 Dadmun, Austin SR Newton North 7:03.4 13:09.4 166
204 Ormond, Sean SR Reading 7:03.6 13:09.7 167
205 Gisherman, Graham SR Dartmouth 7:03.7 13:10.0 168
206 Pepe, Michael SR Malden Catholic 7:04.0 13:10.5 169
207 Nestor, Ryan SR Durfee 7:04.1 13:10.8  
208 Evich, Andryc SR Somerville 7:04.3 13:11.0  
209 Waldroop, Danny SR Brookline 7:04.4 13:11.3  
210 Chapman, Brian SR Whitman-Hanson 7:04.6 13:11.6 170
211 Shank, Ian SR Nashoba 7:04.7 13:11.8 171
212 Bellini, Nicholas SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:04.9 13:12.1  
213 Richmond, Jordan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:05.0 13:12.4  
214 Healey, Mike SR Masconomet 7:05.2 13:12.7 172
215 Donnelly, Kevin SR Catholic Memorial 7:05.4 13:13.1 173
216 Perrino, Andrew SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:05.7 13:13.6  
217 Stanhope, Jeremy SR Brookline 7:05.9 13:14.0  
218 Connolly, Aidan SR Brookline 7:07.3 13:16.7  
219 Ahearn, Nick SR Xaverian Brothers 7:07.8 13:17.7 174
220 White, Ian SR Marshfield 7:08.0 13:18.0 175
221 Schamm, Samuel SR Newton North 7:08.4 13:18.8 176
222 Whittlesey, Ian SR Chelmsford 7:08.7 13:19.2 177
223 Schneeweis, Jack SR Wachusett 7:09.0 13:19.8 178
224 Savageau, Will SR Mansfield 7:09.6 13:21.0 179
225 Cleary, James SR Marshfield 7:09.8 13:21.4 180
226 Onofaro, Mike SR Haverhill 7:10.1 13:21.9 181
227 Feinhaus, Isaac SR Newton North 7:10.8 13:23.1 182
228 Chandler, Jacob SR Wachusett 7:11.0 13:23.6 183
229 Barberich, Liam SR Groton-Dunstable 7:11.2 13:23.9 184
230 Bonadio, Michael SR Waltham 7:11.7 13:24.9  
231 Brady, Nate SR Natick 7:11.9 13:25.2 185
232 Keogh, Bobby SR Malden Catholic 7:12.0 13:25.5 186
233 Chemilecki, Luke SR North Andover 7:12.4 13:26.1  
234 Welsh, Tucker SR Marshfield 7:12.8 13:26.9 187
235 Peacock, Jeremy SR Barnstable 7:13.2 13:27.7  
236 Pearce, Jack SR Chelmsford 7:13.4 13:28.0 188
237 Westerhoff, Mark SR Westford Academy 7:13.6 13:28.3 189
238 Tarbell, John SR East Longmeadow 7:14.1 13:29.3 190
239 Souza, T.J. SR Falmouth 7:15.0 13:31.0 191
240 Overko, Kevin SR Stoughton 7:15.2 13:31.3 192
241 Tinsley, Matt SR Wachusett 7:15.3 13:31.6 193
242 Stamford, Conor SR Weymouth 7:15.5 13:31.9 194
243 Fodor, Karoly SR Attleboro 7:16.4 13:33.6 195
244 Wright, Brian SR Chelmsford 7:16.5 13:33.9 196
245 Shepherd, Sam SR Silver Lake 7:17.7 13:36.1 197
246 Durgin, Ryan SR Silver Lake 7:17.9 13:36.3 198
247 Landman, Eli SR Newton North 7:18.1 13:36.7 199
248 Kamin, Jack SR Longmeadow 7:18.2 13:37.1 200
249 Meyers, Joseph SR Brookline 7:18.4 13:37.4  
250 Stewert, Robert SR Tewksbury 7:18.6 13:37.7 201
251 Bogue, Joseph SR Framingham 7:18.7 13:38.0 202
252 McCarthy, Ryan SR Medford 7:18.9 13:38.3  
253 Day, Chris SR Framingham 7:19.0 13:38.5 203
254 Olivier, Timothy SR Westford Academy 7:19.2 13:38.9 204
255 Ford, Brian SR Reading 7:19.5 13:39.5 205
256 McGowan, Brendan SR Catholic Memorial 7:20.3 13:40.9 206
257 Breton, Ryan SR Central Catholic 7:20.5 13:41.3  
258 Duncan, Sam SR Amherst-Pelham 7:21.0 13:42.2  
259 Moriarty, Ryan SR Longmeadow 7:21.1 13:42.4 207
260 Castagna, Alex SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:21.3 13:42.7  
261 Mayo, Sam SR Wachusett 7:21.8 13:43.8 208
262 Montemurro, Alex SR Westford Academy 7:22.6 13:45.1 209
263 Phan, Mark SR Stoughton 7:23.5 13:47.0 210
264 Panton, Ricky SR Barnstable 7:24.4 13:48.5  
265 Cox, Cameron SR Silver Lake 7:25.6 13:50.7 211
266 Huang, David SR Somerville 7:26.2 13:51.8  
267 Young, Joseph SR Natick 7:26.3 13:52.1 212
268 Crowe, Matt SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:26.5 13:52.4  
269 Zhou, Gary SR Mansfield 7:27.1 13:53.6  
270 Ingemi, James SR Saint John's Prep 7:27.4 13:54.1  
271 Paczuski, Adam SR Weymouth 7:28.4 13:56.0 213
272 Arias, Miguel SR Central Catholic 7:28.7 13:56.6  
273 Dane, Alex SR Saint John's Prep 7:28.9 13:57.0  
274 Hogan, Brendan SR Boston College High 7:29.1 13:57.2 214
275 Gramigna, Andrew SR Framingham 7:29.3 13:57.7 215
276 Donahue, Chris SR Falmouth 7:30.3 13:59.6 216
277 Kerbs, Kevin SR Natick 7:30.7 14:00.3  
278 Holt, Corey SR Dracut 7:31.4 14:01.6 217
279 Flannery, CJ SR Beverly 7:33.1 14:04.7 218
280 Peacock, Connor SR Westford Academy 7:33.6 14:05.6 219
281 Dorenfeld, Jason SR Reading 7:34.2 14:06.8  
282 Nielsen, Ian SR Framingham 7:34.3 14:07.1 220
283 Attenborough, Zak SR Malden Catholic 7:35.4 14:09.1 221
284 Reed, Josh SR Silver Lake 7:35.7 14:09.6 222
285 Deren, Daniel SR Westford Academy 7:36.6 14:11.3  
286 Bellini, Stephen SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:37.0 14:12.1  
287 Jones, Josh SR Silver Lake 7:37.2 14:12.4 223
288 Mattuchio, Stephen SR Malden Catholic 7:37.3 14:12.7 224
289 LaRoche, Tim SR South Hadley 7:37.5 14:13.0 225
290 Fitzgerald, Dan SR Malden Catholic 7:37.7 14:13.3  
291 Webb, Chris SR Reading 7:37.8 14:13.5  
292 Harmon, Colin SR Brookline 7:37.9 14:13.8  
293 Martinez, Brandon SR Framingham 7:38.3 14:14.4 226
294 Martinec, Steven SR Westford Academy 7:38.9 14:15.6  
295 Abad, Brendan SR Longmeadow 7:39.2 14:16.1 227
296 Price, Jack SR Natick 7:39.9 14:17.4  
297 Zizzo, Tyler SR Medford 7:40.1 14:17.7  
298 Haley, Nick SR Mansfield 7:40.3 14:18.2  
299 McCarthy, Chris SR Medford 7:40.6 14:18.7  
300 Bannister, Austin SR Catholic Memorial 7:40.7 14:19.0 228
301 Singer, Noah SR Framingham 7:41.4 14:20.3 229
302 Sjoquist, Kai SR Marshfield 7:41.6 14:20.5  
303 Benson, William SR Newton North 7:41.7 14:20.9 230
304 Cain, Brian SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:41.9 14:21.2  
305 D'Auteuil, Brendan SR Saint John's 7:42.1 14:21.6  
306 Gaudette, Eric SR South Hadley 7:42.6 14:22.4 231
307 Kelly, Brendan SR Boston College High 7:43.0 14:23.2 232
308 Friedman, Tyler SR Saint John's 7:43.9 14:24.8  
309 Mach, Hao SR Woburn 7:44.1 14:25.2  
310 Alden, William SR Westford Academy 7:45.2 14:27.3  
311 Schwartz, Jordan SR Brookline 7:45.4 14:27.7  
312 Mcleod, Ryan SR Billerica 7:46.3 14:29.4  
313 McCarron, Coleman SR Boston College High 7:46.6 14:30.0  
314 Samuel, Jenkins SR Dartmouth 7:47.7 14:32.0 233
315 Carpenter, Hamilton SR Nashoba 7:47.9 14:32.4 234
316 Kelley, Trey SR Boston College High 7:48.1 14:32.7  
317 Sutherland, CJ SR Tewksbury 7:48.3 14:33.2 235
318 Garneau, Jeremey SR Central Catholic 7:48.5 14:33.5  
319 Condon, Riley SR Reading 7:51.5 14:39.2  
320 McKearney, Elliot SR Attleboro 7:51.7 14:39.4 236
321 Mukherjee, Kunal SR Woburn 7:53.5 14:42.8  
322 Lundbohm, Steven SR Boston College High 7:55.3 14:46.1  
323 Silveira, Mike SR Stoughton 7:56.7 14:48.8 237
324 Shepard, Chris SR Chelmsford 7:58.4 14:52.0 238
325 Bishop, Tommy SR Reading 7:58.7 14:52.6  
326 Biron, Ray SR Dartmouth 8:00.3 14:55.5  
327 Hayes, Ryan SR Silver Lake 8:01.1 14:56.9  
328 Lally, Shane SR North Quincy 8:01.2 14:57.2  
329 Geoffroy, Connor SR Dracut 8:01.5 14:57.8 239
330 Rose, Chris SR Reading 8:01.8 14:58.4  
331 Lackie, Kevin SR Masconomet 8:02.7 14:59.9 240
332 Fisher, Andrew SR Masconomet 8:04.3 15:03.0 241
333 Harrington, Thomas SR Newton North 8:05.7 15:05.5  
334 Beverly, Tim SR Silver Lake 8:06.1 15:06.2  
335 Hichens, Connor SR Sharon 8:08.7 15:11.1  
336 Iacoviello, Nick SR North Andover 8:09.6 15:12.9  
337 MaLean, Tim SR Lowell 8:10.1 15:13.8 242
338 Conklin, Timmy SR Tewksbury 8:11.3 15:16.0 243
339 Haynes, Brendon SR Silver Lake 8:11.6 15:16.6  
340 Gilberg, Eric SR Malden Catholic 8:14.0 15:21.0  
341 Gallo, Derek SR Malden Catholic 8:18.8 15:29.9  
342 Lopez, Perry SR Durfee 8:19.3 15:30.9  
343 George, Alex SR Central Catholic 8:19.7 15:31.7  
344 Sulkowski, Brandon SR Weymouth 8:20.2 15:32.5 244
345 Thai, Alex SR Central Catholic 8:20.7 15:33.5  
346 MacLean, Chris SR Fitchburg 8:22.0 15:35.9  
347 Cadigan, Brian SR Marshfield 8:24.4 15:40.4  
348 Powers, Matt SR Malden Catholic 8:26.2 15:43.7  
349 Acosta, Eric SR Central Catholic 8:27.1 15:45.5  
350 Cheetham, Matt SR Dracut 8:30.4 15:51.6 245
351 Lescarbeau, Derek SR Central Catholic 8:36.9 16:03.6  
352 MacPherson, Ian SR Groton-Dunstable 8:39.0 16:07.6 246
353 Hemdal, Bill SR Saint John's 8:42.9 16:14.8  
354 McSally, Bernard SR Newton North 8:44.6 16:18.2  
355 Richards, Sean SR Boston College High 9:01.8 16:50.2  
356 Khambati, Parshwa SR Methuen 9:03.8 16:53.9 247
357 Tierney, Gerard SR Marshfield 9:05.4 16:56.9  
358 Elmowitz, Adam SR Stoughton 9:08.4 17:02.4 248
359 Nanopoulos, Matthew SR Dartmouth 9:17.0 17:18.6  
360 Murray, Gerard SR Marshfield 9:25.8 17:34.8  
361 Imprecia, Ricky SR Central Catholic 9:49.1 18:18.3  
362 Whitcomb, Adam SR Fitchburg 9:55.3 18:29.8  
363 Polk, Jesse SR South High Community 10:22.7 19:21.0  
364 McDermott, Jake SR Natick 14:26.4 26:55.4  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Mansfield 1:24:25 16:53 125 6 23 26 33 37 43 103
2 1:25:43 17:08 187 15 18 41 46 67 84 121
3 1:25:19 17:03 195 7 14 17 75 82 169  
4 Nashoba 1:25:07 17:01 202 1 2 31 73 95 125 174
5 1:26:30 17:18 224 16 38 52 55 63 108 110
6 1:26:06 17:13 227 8 11 48 56 104 123 192
7 Shrewsbury 1:26:30 17:18 252 10 24 39 49 130 144 165
8 Lowell 1:27:13 17:26 273 25 34 44 78 92 94  
9 North Andover 1:27:29 17:29 298 13 42 54 76 113    
10 Saint John's Prep 1:27:43 17:32 300 29 35 51 83 102 107 133
11 Lincoln-Sudbury 1:28:11 17:38 338 30 45 53 93 117 140 173
12 Andover 1:27:51 17:34 350 21 22 47 90 170 179  
13 Westford Academy 1:28:42 17:44 362 36 58 70 98 100 115 127
14 Dennis-Yarmouth 1:27:43 17:32 367 3 12 65 131 156 164 306
15 Needham 1:29:06 17:49 411 28 79 81 91 132 136  
16 Westborough 1:28:25 17:41 415 5 19 61 146 184 216 264
17 Concord-Carlisle 1:29:47 17:57 444 68 71 85 96 124 128  
18 1:29:28 17:53 445 20 57 106 112 150 270 308
19 Boston College High 1:29:50 17:58 451 64 69 80 118 120 122 147
20 Central Catholic 1:30:27 18:05 514 40 60 135 138 141 168 226
21 1:30:46 18:09 525 77 89 109 111 139 143 160
22 Groton-Dunstable 1:31:24 18:16 585 50 88 99 114 234 236 256
23 1:30:55 18:11 598 4 87 137 166 204 292  
24 Taunton 1:32:12 18:26 630 66 86 148 152 178 239  
25 Wachusett 1:33:47 18:45 775 72 129 171 197 206 229  
26 South Hadley 1:34:37 18:55 835 116 159 177 190 193    
27 Weymouth 1:34:33 18:54 853 27 167 180 213 266    
28 Dartmouth 1:34:27 18:53 880 9 142 222 238 269 271  
29 Brookline 1:35:12 19:02 886 149 158 162 207 210 265 268
30 Franklin 1:35:27 19:05 898 74 145 181 248 250 262 273
31 Brockton 1:35:42 19:08 910 105 151 183 196 275 290  
32 Chelmsford 1:35:46 19:09 936 97 157 201 227 254 255  
33 Saint John's 1:35:50 19:10 943 155 175 200 205 208 243 252
34 Sharon 1:36:14 19:14 975 119 161 212 224 259 286  
35 North Middlesex 1:36:26 19:17 983 101 187 188 246 261 285  
36 Dracut 1:36:32 19:18 997 59 202 217 242 277 279 281
37 Masconomet 1:36:34 19:18 1002 182 185 194 209 232 274 278
38 Woburn 1:36:39 19:19 1008 126 186 214 225 257 284  
39 Beverly 1:36:37 19:19 1009 172 189 203 215 230 263 276
40 Stoughton 1:37:48 19:33 1057 62 228 233 240 294 299 303
41 Malden Catholic 1:37:43 19:32 1105 199 218 220 231 237 241  
42 1:38:03 19:36 1128 195 198 235 249 251 258 291
43 1:39:01 19:48 1138 134 153 280 282 289 298 304
44 Plymouth North 1:45:56 21:11 1144 32 191 305 307 309    
45 Framingham 1:38:27 19:41 1155 176 221 244 247 267    
46 Falmouth 1:39:04 19:48 1204 211 223 245 253 272 283 297
47 Silver Lake 1:42:45 20:33 1273 163 219 295 296 300    
48 Natick 1:41:25 20:17 1282 154 260 287 288 293 301 302
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Aylaian, Brendon SR Nashoba 5:09.5 16:01.8 1
2 Horowitz, Coby SR Nashoba 5:12.5 16:11.0 2
3 Tuohy-Bedford, Evan SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:12.7 16:11.7 3
4 Penny, Ethan SR Haverhill 5:13.2 16:13.1 4
5 Jones, Byron SR Westborough 5:14.2 16:16.2 5
6 Collins, Shayne SR Mansfield 5:14.6 16:17.6 6
7 Taft, Pat SR Whitman-Hanson 5:15.0 16:18.6 7
8 Colvin, Ed SR Catholic Memorial 5:15.8 16:21.3  
9 Stillman, Andy SR Xaverian Brothers 5:17.3 16:25.8 8
10 Francisco, Jeremy SR Dartmouth 5:17.9 16:27.7 9
11 murray, john SR Shrewsbury 5:19.5 16:32.7 10
12 Bleday, John SR Xaverian Brothers 5:20.0 16:34.4 11
13 Lakkis, Nahed SR Catholic Memorial 5:20.5 16:35.9  
14 Darrah, Max SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:20.7 16:36.5 12
15 Varney, Darryl SR North Andover 5:20.9 16:37.0 13
16 Sullivan, Tyler SR Whitman-Hanson 5:21.5 16:39.0 14
17 Dannenhauer, Rafer SR Amherst-Pelham 5:21.7 16:39.6 15
18 Hamilton, Daniel SR Newton North 5:22.3 16:41.6 16
19 Egan, Patrick SR Whitman-Hanson 5:22.5 16:41.9 17
20 Elkinton, Barry SR Amherst-Pelham 5:22.7 16:42.5 18
21 Bush, Jeff SR Westborough 5:22.8 16:42.9 19
22 Conniff, Justin SR Longmeadow 5:23.1 16:43.9 20
23 Schumacher, Nick SR Andover 5:23.5 16:45.3 21
24 Galant, Nick SR Andover 5:24.5 16:48.3 22
25 Grimes, Patrick SR Mansfield 5:25.2 16:50.4 23
26 frissora, anthony SR Shrewsbury 5:25.3 16:50.9 24
27 Wahome, Stephen SR Lowell 5:26.4 16:54.2 25
28 Joyce, Dan SR Marshfield 5:26.6 16:54.9  
29 Meagher, Kevin SR Mansfield 5:27.4 16:57.3 26
30 Sollowin, Steve SR Weymouth 5:27.8 16:58.7 27
31 Shields, Dan SR Needham 5:28.1 16:59.3 28
32 Flanagan, John SR Saint John's Prep 5:29.4 17:03.5 29
33 Barnes, Alec SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:30.0 17:05.3 30
34 Hurley, Sean SR Tewksbury 5:30.2 17:05.8  
35 Doyle, Joe SR Nashoba 5:30.2 17:06.1 31
36 Ryder, Christian SR Plymouth North 5:30.3 17:06.4 32
37 Hernon, Matt SR Mansfield 5:30.4 17:06.8 33
38 Giardina, Mike SR Lowell 5:31.6 17:10.4 34
39 Halpin, Benjamin SR Saint John's Prep 5:31.8 17:11.0 35
40 Messina, Stephen SR Westford Academy 5:32.4 17:12.8 36
41 Boyle, Brendan SR Mansfield 5:32.6 17:13.4 37
42 Foreman, Jared SR Newton North 5:32.9 17:14.5 38
43 Favulli, chris SR Shrewsbury 5:33.6 17:16.5 39
44 Soucey, Kevin SR Central Catholic 5:33.9 17:17.5 40
45 Dumont-McCaffrey, Aidan SR Amherst-Pelham 5:34.0 17:17.8 41
46 Jalbert, Brian SR North Andover 5:34.1 17:18.2 42
47 McGowan, Patrick SR Mansfield 5:34.6 17:19.7 43
48 Donovan, Padraic SR Lowell 5:34.8 17:20.4 44
49 Ellersick, John SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:35.0 17:20.9 45
50 Lawlor, Michael SR Amherst-Pelham 5:35.2 17:21.6 46
51 Voorhees, Simon SR Andover 5:35.4 17:22.3 47
52 Fisher, John SR Xaverian Brothers 5:35.8 17:23.3 48
53 mcAllister, liam SR Shrewsbury 5:36.1 17:24.3 49
54 Partridge, Garrett SR Groton-Dunstable 5:36.2 17:24.7 50
55 Harrigan, Jarrett SR Saint John's Prep 5:36.5 17:25.5 51
56 Ranti, Dan SR Newton North 5:36.7 17:26.2 52
57 Hoenig, Isaac SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:37.5 17:28.6 53
58 O'Brien, Max SR North Andover 5:38.2 17:30.9 54
59 Lichtman, Ezra SR Newton North 5:38.3 17:31.2 55
60 Gesimondo, Eric SR Xaverian Brothers 5:38.4 17:31.6 56
61 Gallucci, Peter SR Longmeadow 5:38.5 17:31.9 57
62 Ryan IV, John SR Westford Academy 5:38.7 17:32.4 58
63 Noble, Taylor SR Dracut 5:38.9 17:32.9 59
64 Webber, Nate SR Central Catholic 5:39.2 17:33.9 60
65 Haskell, Andy SR Westborough 5:39.3 17:34.4 61
66 Morris, Mike SR Stoughton 5:39.9 17:36.0 62
67 Goldenberg, Michael SR Newton North 5:40.4 17:37.7 63
68 Kane, Chris SR Boston College High 5:40.9 17:39.1 64
69 Pallazola, Jay SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:41.1 17:40.0 65
70 Mulhern, Aram SR Taunton 5:41.3 17:40.4 66
71 Brigham, Atticus SR Amherst-Pelham 5:41.9 17:42.4 67
72 Lavely, Phil SR Concord-Carlisle 5:42.3 17:43.6 68
73 Calcagno, Drew SR Boston College High 5:42.4 17:44.0 69
74 Wells, John SR Westford Academy 5:42.7 17:44.8 70
75 Welch, Cook SR Concord-Carlisle 5:42.8 17:45.1 71
76 Bennie, Graham SR Wachusett 5:43.1 17:45.9 72
77 Sullivan, Reid SR Nashoba 5:43.6 17:47.5 73
78 Henry, Matt SR Franklin 5:43.7 17:47.8 74
79 Burns, Clint SR Whitman-Hanson 5:43.7 17:48.1 75
80 Hennessey, Rob SR North Andover 5:43.8 17:48.4 76
81 Demarche, Kyle SR East Longmeadow 5:44.1 17:49.2 77
82 Cabreja, Walter SR Lowell 5:44.3 17:49.8 78
83 Ricci, Mike SR Needham 5:44.5 17:50.3 79
84 Eastman, John SR Boston College High 5:44.6 17:50.6 80
85 Gluesing, Andy SR Needham 5:44.7 17:51.0 81
86 Rich, Joe SR Whitman-Hanson 5:45.0 17:52.1 82
87 Haggstrom, Eric SR Saint John's Prep 5:45.4 17:53.2 83
88 Tincknell, Evan SR Amherst-Pelham 5:45.5 17:53.7 84
89 Andersen, Peter SR Concord-Carlisle 5:45.7 17:54.2 85
90 Jordan, Chris SR Taunton 5:46.4 17:56.2 86
91 Cuneo, Will SR Haverhill 5:46.5 17:56.8 87
92 Petka, Kyle SR Groton-Dunstable 5:46.7 17:57.3 88
93 Bagan, Zach SR East Longmeadow 5:46.9 17:57.8 89
94 Wronski, Brandt SR Andover 5:47.0 17:58.2 90
95 O'Connor, Sean SR Needham 5:47.3 17:59.0 91
96 Gonzalez, Dominic SR Lowell 5:47.4 17:59.4 92
97 Dykes, Jeffrey SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:47.5 17:59.9 93
98 Gendron, Mike SR Lowell 5:47.7 18:00.4 94
99 Cushion, Jon SR Nashoba 5:48.2 18:01.8 95
100 Lamere, Tim SR Concord-Carlisle 5:48.3 18:02.3 96
101 Ladwig, Zach SR Chelmsford 5:48.6 18:03.0 97
102 Messina, Michael SR Westford Academy 5:49.2 18:05.1 98
103 Thompson, Kevin SR Groton-Dunstable 5:49.8 18:06.9 99
104 Widmann, Bryan SR Westford Academy 5:50.0 18:07.6 100
105 Reed, Jake SR North Middlesex 5:50.6 18:09.5 101
106 Mogielnicki, Dan SR Saint John's Prep 5:51.1 18:11.0 102
107 Cole, Joe SR Mansfield 5:51.2 18:11.3 103
108 Amirault, Mike SR Xaverian Brothers 5:51.3 18:11.6 104
109 Sullivan, Thomas SR Brockton 5:51.4 18:12.0 105
110 Neveu, Luke SR Longmeadow 5:51.5 18:12.3 106
111 Osterling, Chris SR Saint John's Prep 5:51.6 18:12.6 107
112 Gleason, Jake SR Newton North 5:51.7 18:12.9 108
113 Kane, Brendan SR East Longmeadow 5:51.8 18:13.3 109
114 Weinfeld, Michael SR Newton North 5:52.0 18:13.6 110
115 Allum, Chris SR East Longmeadow 5:52.1 18:14.0 111
116 Steve, Curley SR Norwood 5:52.2 18:14.3  
117 McEvoy, Seamus SR Longmeadow 5:52.3 18:14.7 112
118 Coppa, Tim SR North Andover 5:52.4 18:15.1 113
119 Biasi, Joey SR Groton-Dunstable 5:52.5 18:15.4 114
120 McGee, Michael SR Westford Academy 5:52.7 18:15.9 115
121 Davis, Ryan SR South Hadley 5:53.0 18:16.9 116
122 Mullen, Bill SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:53.2 18:17.5 117
123 Keaney, Jake SR Boston College High 5:53.4 18:18.0 118
124 Ehrlich, Harry SR Sharon 5:53.5 18:18.5 119
125 Sager, Erik SR Boston College High 5:53.7 18:19.0 120
126 Davies, Ian SR Amherst-Pelham 5:53.9 18:19.5 121
127 Billy, Glynn SR Norwood 5:54.0 18:19.9  
128 Coffman, Charles SR Boston College High 5:54.1 18:20.2 122
129 Stackpole, Chris SR Xaverian Brothers 5:54.2 18:20.5 123
130 Deedy, Pat SR Concord-Carlisle 5:55.0 18:22.9 124
131 Papanastassiou, Nick SR Nashoba 5:55.1 18:23.5 125
132 Soares, Dave SR Woburn 5:55.3 18:24.0 126
133 Inman, Alex SR Westford Academy 5:55.8 18:25.5 127
134 Clarke, Kevin SR Concord-Carlisle 5:55.9 18:25.9 128
135 Bova, Pat SR Wachusett 5:56.0 18:26.2 129
136 morrissey, max SR Shrewsbury 5:56.1 18:26.5 130
137 Carey, Chris SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:56.2 18:26.9 131
138 Woodward, Charlie SR Needham 5:56.4 18:27.4 132
139 Furlong, Sean SR Saint John's Prep 5:56.6 18:27.9 133
140 Hardy, Greg SR Barnstable 5:57.1 18:29.7 134
141 Murthy, Joseph SR Attleboro 5:57.5 18:30.7  
142 Mota, Fransico SR Central Catholic 5:57.6 18:31.2 135
143 Saraiva, Mark SR Needham 5:57.7 18:31.5 136
144 Sweeney, Casey SR Haverhill 5:57.8 18:31.8 137
145 Bryant, Michael SR Central Catholic 5:57.9 18:32.0 138
146 Johnson, Matt SR East Longmeadow 5:58.0 18:32.5 139
147 Pepi, Chris SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:58.2 18:33.1 140
148 Morris, Nick SR Central Catholic 5:58.3 18:33.3 141
149 Oberg, Jeff SR Tewksbury 5:58.6 18:34.2  
150 Martin, Nick SR Dartmouth 5:58.7 18:34.6 142
151 Martin, Cam SR East Longmeadow 5:58.9 18:35.2 143
152 d'urso, matt SR Shrewsbury 6:00.2 18:39.3 144
153 Alas, Ricky SR South High Community 6:01.0 18:41.7  
154 Butera, Jason SR Franklin 6:01.1 18:42.1 145
155 Eames, Nick SR Westborough 6:01.5 18:43.1 146
156 Kerin, Jake SR Boston College High 6:01.6 18:43.6 147
157 Androski, Nick SR Taunton 6:02.0 18:44.8 148
158 Bohling, Daniel SR Brookline 6:02.1 18:45.1 149
159 Prast, Brendan SR Longmeadow 6:02.2 18:45.4 150
160 Daniel, Shapiro SR Brockton 6:02.3 18:45.8 151
161 Allen, Dan SR Taunton 6:02.4 18:46.2 152
162 Canon, Jonathan SR Barnstable 6:02.6 18:46.6 153
163 Wadsworth, Noah SR Natick 6:02.7 18:47.0 154
164 Pellegrino, Anthony SR Saint John's 6:03.0 18:48.0 155
165 Parsons, Nick SR Tewksbury 6:03.1 18:48.3  
166 Connolly, Kevin SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:03.3 18:48.9 156
167 Hoffman, Bobby SR Chelmsford 6:03.5 18:49.4 157
168 Sheehan, Rob SR Norwood 6:03.6 18:49.9  
169 Sklar, Jerome SR Brookline 6:03.9 18:50.7 158
170 Os, Nick SR South Hadley 6:04.0 18:51.0 159
171 Gray, Wyatt SR East Longmeadow 6:04.1 18:51.2 160
172 Brown, Robert SR Sharon 6:04.1 18:51.5 161
173 Rittling, Will SR Brookline 6:04.5 18:52.6 162
174 Hansen, Ryan SR Silver Lake 6:04.6 18:52.9 163
175 Muse, Andrew SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:04.8 18:53.4 164
176 devarajan, nirmal SR Shrewsbury 6:04.9 18:53.8 165
177 Fullerton, Neil SR Haverhill 6:05.0 18:54.2 166
178 Connolly, Steven SR Weymouth 6:05.1 18:54.4 167
179 Westwater, Keegan SR Central Catholic 6:05.3 18:55.1 168
180 Mulrey, Chris SR Whitman-Hanson 6:05.7 18:56.4 169
181 Wait, Andrew SR Andover 6:06.1 18:57.6 170
182 Cosgrove, Josh SR Wachusett 6:06.2 18:57.9 171
183 Standley, Kipp SR Beverly 6:06.3 18:58.2 172
184 Serbedzija, Nicolaus SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:06.5 18:58.7 173
185 Carbone, Chris SR Fitchburg 6:06.8 18:59.9  
186 Gold, Tyler SR Nashoba 6:07.0 19:00.3 174
187 Davis, Brandon SR Fitchburg 6:07.1 19:00.8  
188 Covino, Ben SR Saint John's 6:07.5 19:01.8 175
189 Coukos, John SR Framingham 6:07.9 19:03.2 176
190 Horstman, John SR South Hadley 6:08.0 19:03.6 177
191 Nieuwenhuis, Tommy SR Taunton 6:08.5 19:04.9 178
192 O'Neil, conor SR Andover 6:09.1 19:06.9 179
193 Mahoney, Michael SR Weymouth 6:09.2 19:07.2 180
194 King, Nick SR Marshfield 6:09.3 19:07.4  
195 May, Greg SR Franklin 6:09.4 19:07.8 181
196 Goodhue, Reed SR Masconomet 6:09.5 19:08.1 182
197 Kacher, Jeremy SR Waltham 6:09.6 19:08.4  
198 Young, Michael SR Brockton 6:09.7 19:08.6 183
199 Horka, Matt SR Westborough 6:09.8 19:08.9 184
200 Souza, Steve SR Durfee 6:09.9 19:09.2  
201 Quinerly, D'andre SR Durfee 6:09.9 19:09.5  
202 Mills, Ryan SR Masconomet 6:10.1 19:09.8 185
203 Brady, Tyler SR Woburn 6:10.2 19:10.2 186
204 Bero, George SR North Middlesex 6:10.4 19:10.9 187
205 Riley, Drew SR North Middlesex 6:10.5 19:11.3 188
206 Rouse, Steve SR Beverly 6:10.8 19:12.2 189
207 Boroff, Addison SR South Hadley 6:11.0 19:12.7 190
208 Hahn, Derek SR Plymouth North 6:11.0 19:12.9 191
209 Channell, AJ SR Xaverian Brothers 6:11.1 19:13.2 192
210 Fitzgerald, Danny SR South Hadley 6:11.2 19:13.5 193
211 Patch, David SR Masconomet 6:11.5 19:14.4 194
212 Derosier, Ryan SR Billerica 6:11.7 19:15.0 195
213 Saville, Nick SR Brockton 6:11.9 19:15.7 196
214 Salber, Andrew SR Wachusett 6:12.1 19:16.1 197
215 White, Kyle SR Billerica 6:12.2 19:16.6 198
216 Leary, Kevin SR South High Community 6:12.3 19:16.9  
217 Medeiros, Mark SR Malden Catholic 6:12.4 19:17.3 199
218 Crowley, Conor SR Saint John's 6:12.9 19:18.6 200
219 Bentley, Geoff SR Chelmsford 6:13.0 19:18.9 201
220 Parsons, John SR Dracut 6:13.1 19:19.2 202
221 Benjamin, Luke SR Beverly 6:13.3 19:19.9 203
222 Lawlor, Pat SR Haverhill 6:13.4 19:20.4 204
223 Horan, Luke SR Saint John's 6:13.6 19:20.7 205
224 Parker, Kai SR Wachusett 6:13.7 19:21.1 206
225 Hyde, Steven SR Brookline 6:13.8 19:21.5 207
226 McDonald, Kyle SR Saint John's 6:13.9 19:21.7 208
227 Smith, Conor SR Masconomet 6:14.1 19:22.4 209
228 Gillespie, Sam SR Marshfield 6:14.2 19:22.8  
229 Katzeff, Michael SR Brookline 6:14.4 19:23.3 210
230 Magliozzi, Nick SR Attleboro 6:14.8 19:24.6  
231 Maciel, Kevin SR Tewksbury 6:15.3 19:26.1  
232 Jung, Trevor SR Falmouth 6:15.4 19:26.5 211
233 Lee, Nicholas SR Sharon 6:15.6 19:27.1 212
234 Hermitage, Cory SR Weymouth 6:15.7 19:27.5 213
235 Locke, Chris SR Woburn 6:15.9 19:28.0 214
236 Benton, Tom SR Beverly 6:16.1 19:28.5 215
237 Polich, Zach SR Westborough 6:16.4 19:29.5 216
238 Hudson, Corey SR Dracut 6:16.7 19:30.6 217
239 Lessard, Chris SR Malden Catholic 6:16.8 19:31.0 218
240 Cordeiro, Bryan SR Silver Lake 6:17.4 19:32.7 219
241 Mehuljic, Elmir SR Malden Catholic 6:17.5 19:33.1 220
242 Thompson, Jeremy SR Framingham 6:17.8 19:33.9 221
243 Ryan, Peter SR Dartmouth 6:17.9 19:34.2 222
244 Chicoine, Christopher SR Falmouth 6:18.1 19:34.9 223
245 Howard, Emmanuel SR Sharon 6:18.7 19:36.6 224
246 Nguyen, Nathan SR South High Community 6:18.8 19:37.1  
247 Jamieson, Andy SR Woburn 6:18.9 19:37.4 225
248 Rand, Joe SR Central Catholic 6:19.0 19:37.7 226
249 Boiko, Scott SR Chelmsford 6:19.1 19:37.9 227
250 Rodenbush, Matt SR Stoughton 6:19.2 19:38.3 228
251 Baker, Chris SR Wachusett 6:19.4 19:38.9 229
252 O'Neill, Scott SR Beverly 6:19.5 19:39.3 230
253 Guihan, Joe SR Malden Catholic 6:19.6 19:39.6 231
254 Powers, Danny SR Masconomet 6:19.7 19:39.9 232
255 Overko, Ryan SR Stoughton 6:19.8 19:40.2 233
256 Leonardo, Stephen SR Groton-Dunstable 6:19.9 19:40.5 234
257 Craft, Mike SR Billerica 6:20.0 19:40.9 235
258 DeBay, Steve SR Groton-Dunstable 6:20.1 19:41.2 236
259 Re, Chris SR Malden Catholic 6:20.7 19:43.0 237
260 Wang, Adam SR Dartmouth 6:20.9 19:43.5 238
261 Silva, Matt SR Taunton 6:21.0 19:44.0 239
262 Rentsch, Atticus SR Stoughton 6:21.2 19:44.6 240
263 Celona, Robert SR Malden Catholic 6:21.5 19:45.5 241
264 Donovan, Brian SR Dracut 6:22.0 19:47.1 242
265 Beinor, Nick SR Saint John's 6:22.5 19:48.7 243
266 Lessard, Steve SR Framingham 6:22.8 19:49.4 244
267 Medeiros, Greg SR Falmouth 6:23.1 19:50.4 245
268 Buono, Matthew SR Waltham 6:23.4 19:51.3  
269 Clark, Zach SR North Middlesex 6:23.7 19:52.2 246
270 Beling, Jeff SR Framingham 6:24.3 19:54.2 247
271 Leverone, Rob SR Franklin 6:24.4 19:54.5 248
272 Bradanese, Patrick SR Billerica 6:24.7 19:55.3 249
273 Hurst, Mat SR Franklin 6:24.7 19:55.5 250
274 Kelly, Graham SR Billerica 6:24.8 19:55.8 251
275 McKeogh, Brendan SR Saint John's 6:25.0 19:56.4 252
276 Gage, Stephen SR Falmouth 6:25.3 19:57.3 253
277 Buckley, Steven SR Chelmsford 6:25.4 19:57.7 254
278 Burgess, Lee SR Chelmsford 6:25.6 19:58.1 255
279 Church, Rob SR Groton-Dunstable 6:26.0 19:59.3 256
280 Fuller, Tom SR Woburn 6:26.2 19:59.9 257
281 Cody, Leo SR Billerica 6:26.4 20:00.5 258
282 Gershlak, Stephen SR Sharon 6:26.5 20:00.8 259
283 Rezendes, Ryan SR Durfee 6:26.5 20:01.1  
284 Steinberg, Charlie SR Natick 6:27.0 20:02.5 260
285 Armstrong, James SR North Middlesex 6:27.1 20:02.8 261
286 Melfi, Nick SR Franklin 6:27.2 20:03.3 262
287 Alexander, Corey SR Beverly 6:27.6 20:04.4 263
288 Gitkind, Matt SR Westborough 6:27.8 20:05.0 264
289 Rizman, Matthew SR Brookline 6:27.9 20:05.3 265
290 Stuart, Ben SR Weymouth 6:28.1 20:05.8 266
291 McNair, Adam SR Framingham 6:28.4 20:07.0 267
292 Jackson, William SR Brookline 6:28.7 20:07.8 268
293 Nanopolous, Ross SR Dartmouth 6:28.8 20:08.0 269
294 Manzi, Lucas SR Longmeadow 6:30.1 20:12.1 270
295 Paine, Erik SR Dartmouth 6:30.8 20:14.4 271
296 Berry, Albert SR Falmouth 6:31.1 20:15.3 272
297 Lewin, Chris SR Franklin 6:31.2 20:15.6 273
298 Arsenault, Jacob SR Attleboro 6:32.0 20:17.9  
299 Feltault, Bobby SR Masconomet 6:32.1 20:18.3 274
300 Balaguer, Nick SR Fitchburg 6:32.6 20:19.8  
301 Jefferson, Cliffton SR Brockton 6:32.7 20:20.3 275
302 McGovern, Regan SR Medford 6:33.0 20:21.3  
303 O'Neil, Erich SR Beverly 6:33.5 20:22.7 276
304 DeSalvo, Joe SR Dracut 6:33.6 20:23.1 277
305 Searles, David SR Masconomet 6:33.9 20:23.9 278
306 Tweed, Kyle SR Dracut 6:34.0 20:24.1 279
307 Ryan, Nolan SR Barnstable 6:34.1 20:24.5 280
308 McLaughlin, Brendan SR Marshfield 6:34.3 20:25.2  
309 Finn, Daniel SR Fitchburg 6:34.9 20:27.1  
310 Raduzycki, Tyler SR Dracut 6:37.0 20:33.5 281
311 Cohen, Benjamin SR Barnstable 6:37.8 20:36.0 282
312 Lassman, Keith SR Falmouth 6:37.9 20:36.2 283
313 Temple, Nolan SR Woburn 6:38.1 20:36.9 284
314 Keenan, Billy SR North Middlesex 6:38.2 20:37.4 285
315 Kaplan, Ryan SR Sharon 6:39.1 20:40.2 286
316 Kalra, Josh SR Natick 6:40.4 20:44.2 287
317 Lunn, Eric SR Natick 6:40.7 20:45.1 288
318 Smyth-Hammond, Connor SR Barnstable 6:40.8 20:45.4 289
319 Barton, Shawn SR Brockton 6:41.5 20:47.5 290
320 Creeden, Zach SR Billerica 6:41.9 20:48.7 291
321 Hammond, Garret SR Haverhill 6:44.0 20:55.3 292
322 Sawyer, Rob SR Natick 6:47.7 21:06.7 293
323 Carter, Bryan SR Stoughton 6:48.7 21:09.8 294
324 Kelley, Chris SR Silver Lake 6:51.3 21:18.1 295
325 Foley, Joe SR Silver Lake 6:51.5 21:18.6 296
326 Tavilla, Mike SR Falmouth 6:52.2 21:20.8 297
327 Fowler, Kevin SR Barnstable 6:54.8 21:28.9 298
328 McCormick, Dennis SR Stoughton 6:55.0 21:29.4 299
329 Wonderly, Austin SR Silver Lake 6:59.6 21:43.9 300
330 Jamieson, Michael SR Natick 7:00.6 21:47.1 301
331 Sullivan, James SR Natick 7:02.2 21:51.9 302
332 McKay, Ben SR Stoughton 7:02.5 21:52.9 303
333 Dutton, Pat SR Franklin 7:06.8 22:06.0  
334 Healy, Joseph SR Barnstable 7:10.0 22:16.1 304
335 Edson, Kevin SR Plymouth North 7:15.1 22:32.1 305
336 Rob, Stanton SR Norwood 7:17.9 22:40.7  
337 Jurczuk, Mike SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:18.8 22:43.5 306
338 O'Donnell, Stephen SR Plymouth North 7:22.9 22:56.1 307
339 Michelman, Glenn SR Longmeadow 7:23.8 22:59.0 308
340 Gianakos, Jade SR Plymouth North 7:46.5 24:09.4 309
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Marblehead 56:42 11:20 48 1 4 11 13 19 20 56
2 Oliver Ames 58:46 11:45 98 5 6 21 32 34 35 36
3 Hopedale 59:46 11:57 128 12 14 16 37 49 50 58
4 Bishop Feehan 1:00:47 12:09 160 7 24 29 38 62 70 73
5 Walpole 1:01:00 12:12 173 10 30 39 41 53 55 74
6 Winchester 1:01:55 12:23 202 18 28 44 47 65 67 98
7 Danvers 1:02:12 12:26 205 17 23 52 54 59 100  
8 Hamilton-Wenham 1:02:07 12:25 206 9 27 42 46 82 89 95
9 Seekonk 1:02:04 12:24 206 8 26 43 63 66    
10 Sutton 1:02:19 12:27 225 2 3 60 77 83 85 87
11 West Bridgewater 1:03:43 12:44 260 33 40 45 61 81 96 97
12 Holliston 1:03:35 12:43 261 15 48 51 71 76 90 107
13 Wakefield 1:06:29 13:17 321 25 31 79 92 94 99  
14 Dover-Sherborn 1:06:44 13:20 363 57 69 75 78 84 104  
15 Archbishop Williams 1:10:46 14:09 378 22 64 88 101 103 105 106
16 Hopkinton 1:08:15 13:39 397 68 72 80 86 91 93 102
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wigglesworth, James SR Marblehead 5:41.5 10:36.7 1
2 Moreno, Jesse SR Bedford 5:42.2 10:38.0  
3 Walsh, Dan SR Sutton 5:48.6 10:50.0 2
4 Sullivan , Brendan SR Foxborough 5:52.6 10:57.3  
5 Angell, Jason SR Duxbury 5:54.9 11:01.6  
6 Kent, Evan SR Sutton 6:00.4 11:11.9 3
7 Levine, Ethan SR Marblehead 6:01.5 11:13.9 4
8 Sullivan, Jim SR Oliver Ames 6:03.5 11:17.7 5
9 Haederle, Joe SR Oliver Ames 6:03.7 11:18.2 6
10 Wood, Michael SR Bishop Feehan 6:05.0 11:20.5 7
11 Silva, Jacob SR Seekonk 6:06.0 11:22.3 8
12 Taranto, David SR Burlington 6:06.5 11:23.2  
13 von Staats, Daniel SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:06.7 11:23.6 9
14 Machamer, Lucas SR Somerset 6:06.9 11:24.1  
15 Connolly, Justin SR Walpole 6:07.2 11:24.6 10
16 Casey, Patrick SR Marblehead 6:10.5 11:30.8 11
17 Conway, Keith SR Newburyport 6:12.0 11:33.6  
18 Maurais, Aaron SR Hopedale 6:12.4 11:34.3 12
19 Drooks, Josh SR Marblehead 6:13.0 11:35.3 13
20 Manning, Paul SR Hopedale 6:13.4 11:36.2 14
21 Brady, Conor SR Holliston 6:14.6 11:38.5 15
22 Finnegan, Shane SR Hopedale 6:14.8 11:38.7 16
23 Hebert, Brian SR Danvers 6:16.1 11:41.1 17
24 Johnston, Rob SR Winchester 6:17.1 11:43.1 18
25 Haferman, Evan SR Marblehead 6:18.6 11:45.9 19
26 Harper, Mike SR Marblehead 6:19.1 11:46.7 20
27 Freeman, David SR Weston 6:19.4 11:47.4  
28 Gorham, Sean SR Oliver Ames 6:20.1 11:48.7 21
29 Sullivan, Brian SR Archbishop Williams 6:23.7 11:55.3 22
30 Kelleher, Connor SR Danvers 6:24.6 11:57.1 23
31 Jarvis, Gordon SR Milton 6:25.3 11:58.4  
32 Friedman, David SR Old Rochester 6:25.5 11:58.8  
33 Vogel, Jeffery SR Bishop Feehan 6:25.7 11:59.1 24
34 Bridges, James SR Wakefield 6:26.2 11:59.9 25
35 Suprin, Chris SR Newburyport 6:26.4 12:00.4  
36 Mendes, Dan SR Seekonk 6:26.7 12:00.9 26
37 Spearing, Michael SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:27.1 12:01.6 27
38 Phillips, Lucas SR Winchester 6:27.4 12:02.2 28
39 Charpentier, Michael SR Bishop Feehan 6:29.0 12:05.2 29
40 Bernardinelli, Andrew SR Walpole 6:29.3 12:05.9 30
41 Miksis, Jonathan SR Wakefield 6:29.6 12:06.5 31
42 Heffernan, Ryan SR Oliver Ames 6:31.3 12:09.6 32
43 Sullivan, Brandon SR West Bridgewater 6:32.5 12:11.9 33
44 Pires, James SR Oliver Ames 6:33.1 12:12.8 34
45 Breton, Alec SR Oliver Ames 6:33.2 12:13.1 35
46 Kerester, Andrew SR Oliver Ames 6:33.4 12:13.4 36
47 Fischer, Derek SR Hopedale 6:35.2 12:16.7 37
48 Maclaine, Dennis SR Oliver Ames 6:36.4 12:19.0  
49 Cao, Chris SR Burlington 6:36.5 12:19.3  
50 Pierson, Christopher SR Bishop Feehan 6:37.2 12:20.5 38
51 Conley, Tim SR Walpole 6:37.5 12:21.1 39
52 White, Jimmy SR West Bridgewater 6:37.9 12:21.8 40
53 Boush, Tim SR Walpole 6:38.1 12:22.3 41
54 Gershman, Aaron SR Oliver Ames 6:38.7 12:23.3  
55 Bain, David SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:40.2 12:26.2 42
56 Corry, Ryan SR Seekonk 6:42.1 12:29.7 43
57 mingels, brian SR Scituate 6:42.5 12:30.4  
58 Chilingirian, Berj SR Winchester 6:42.7 12:30.9 44
59 Souza, Joe SR West Bridgewater 6:43.1 12:31.5 45
60 Valletti, Chris SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:43.8 12:32.9 46
61 Piispanen, Adam SR Winchester 6:44.4 12:34.0 47
62 Lively, Henry SR Holliston 6:45.6 12:36.2 48
63 Strange, Spencer SR Oliver Ames 6:47.2 12:39.2  
64 Coffey, Brendan SR Hopedale 6:48.0 12:40.6 49
65 Tandy, Anthony SR Hopedale 6:48.1 12:40.8 50
66 Luskay, Jameson SR Holliston 6:50.5 12:45.3 51
67 Silva, Alex SR Danvers 6:50.6 12:45.6 52
68 Devin, Luke SR Westwood 6:51.0 12:46.3  
69 Zampi, Matt SR Walpole 6:51.3 12:46.9 53
70 Vicino, Matt SR Old Rochester 6:51.6 12:47.4  
71 Medina, Javier SR Danvers 6:51.8 12:47.8 54
72 Boucher, Jake SR Oliver Ames 6:52.4 12:48.8  
73 Conley, Chris SR Walpole 6:53.5 12:51.0 55
74 Bach, Ben SR Marblehead 6:53.7 12:51.2 56
75 Hoopes, Tommy SR Wayland 6:54.0 12:51.8  
76 Shaner, Mikey SR Dover-Sherborn 6:54.9 12:53.5 57
77 Hepburn, Kevin SR Southwick-Tolland 6:55.9 12:55.4  
78 Klei, Andrew SR Hopedale 6:57.0 12:57.5 58
79 Bitterman, Noah SR Marblehead 6:57.5 12:58.4  
80 Kowtowski, Brett SR Stoneham 6:58.0 12:59.3  
81 Tobin, David SR Norwell 6:58.5 13:00.2  
82 Walsh, Patrick SR Danvers 6:58.8 13:00.9 59
83 Pacheco, Tony SR Sutton 6:59.2 13:01.6 60
84 Cross, Kevin SR West Bridgewater 6:59.6 13:02.3 61
85 Bridgestock, Noah SR Bishop Feehan 6:59.9 13:02.8 62
86 Cavaco, Matt SR Seekonk 7:00.5 13:04.0 63
87 Carnell, Richard SR Archbishop Williams 7:00.9 13:04.7 64
88 McClelland, Steve SR Norwell 7:01.1 13:05.1  
89 Cronin, Sean SR Winchester 7:01.3 13:05.4 65
90 Joe, Andrew SR Hopedale 7:01.5 13:05.9  
91 OLLERHEAD, ANDREW SR Hull 7:01.8 13:06.4  
92 Enge, Rob SR Marian 7:02.1 13:07.0  
93 Blelloch, Nicholas SR Oliver Ames 7:02.4 13:07.6  
94 George, Brandon SR Seekonk 7:02.6 13:07.9 66
95 Miller, Mike SR Winchester 7:03.5 13:09.5 67
96 Green, Aaron SR Hopkinton 7:04.0 13:10.5 68
97 Dougherty, Paul SR Dover-Sherborn 7:04.3 13:11.0 69
98 McMahon, Dillon SR Pembroke 7:04.4 13:11.3  
99 Cusack, Douglas SR Bishop Feehan 7:04.6 13:11.7 70
100 Lorenzen, Christian SR Holliston 7:04.9 13:12.1 71
101 Maurais, Paul SR Hopedale 7:06.5 13:15.1  
102 noenickx, peter SR Scituate 7:06.6 13:15.4  
103 Berdos, Peter SR Hopedale 7:06.8 13:15.7  
104 Wolfe, Kyle SR Hopkinton 7:06.9 13:15.9 72
105 Moses, Andrew SR Foxborough 7:07.8 13:17.6  
106 Bellucci, Jordan SR Bishop Feehan 7:08.0 13:18.0 73
107 Earabino, Anthony SR Walpole 7:08.2 13:18.4 74
108 Kelsey, Bobby SR Dover-Sherborn 7:08.4 13:18.7 75
109 Campbell, Bryan SR Bishop Feehan 7:08.7 13:19.2  
110 Zonghi, Brandon SR Hopedale 7:08.9 13:19.6  
111 Gilson, Peter SR Oliver Ames 7:09.3 13:20.4  
112 Cabone, Ty SR Oliver Ames 7:09.6 13:20.9  
113 Franco, Evan SR Holliston 7:10.9 13:23.3 76
114 power, justin SR Scituate 7:11.6 13:24.7  
115 Thomas, Jack SR Old Rochester 7:13.3 13:27.9  
116 Thyden, Ricky SR Sutton 7:13.8 13:28.9 77
117 redmond, john SR Scituate 7:14.3 13:29.8  
118 Jenkins, Nate SR Dover-Sherborn 7:14.5 13:30.1 78
119 Nowrouzi, Kion SR Weston 7:15.1 13:31.2  
120 Harding, Matt SR Oliver Ames 7:15.3 13:31.5  
121 Troy, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 7:15.6 13:32.2  
122 Morris, Ryan SR Walpole 7:16.0 13:32.9  
123 Celentano, Kyle SR Walpole 7:16.3 13:33.5  
124 Haddad, Christopher SR Wakefield 7:16.8 13:34.4 79
125 Roach, Connor SR Oliver Ames 7:17.0 13:34.7  
126 MacEachern, Sean SR Hopkinton 7:17.3 13:35.4 80
127 Heavey, Martin SR West Bridgewater 7:17.7 13:36.1 81
128 WOODARD, Brandon SR Pembroke 7:19.5 13:39.3  
129 Brote, Erik SR Weston 7:19.9 13:40.1  
130 Pederson, Ryan SR Hopedale 7:21.1 13:42.3  
131 Sexton, John SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:21.5 13:43.1 82
132 Hayward, Brendan SR Milton 7:22.1 13:44.2  
133 Sears, Ryan SR Walpole 7:22.3 13:44.7  
134 Corcoran, Thomas SR Walpole 7:22.8 13:45.6  
135 Mc Carthy, Chuckie SR Oliver Ames 7:23.0 13:46.0  
136 Coyle, Tim SR Marblehead 7:23.2 13:46.4  
137 Dejordy, Steve SR Sutton 7:23.6 13:47.1 83
138 Rosenberger, Cameron SR Hopedale 7:25.8 13:51.2  
139 Spangenberg, Scott SR Dover-Sherborn 7:26.1 13:51.7 84
140 JOHNS, ANDREW SR Hull 7:27.1 13:53.5  
141 Mcgovern, Tom SR Sutton 7:28.9 13:57.0 85
142 Swanson, Kevin SR Oliver Ames 7:30.4 13:59.8  
143 Thomas, Alan SR Hopkinton 7:30.9 14:00.6 86
144 Mulrey, Robert SR Hopedale 7:31.3 14:01.3  
145 Erickson, Andrew SR Sutton 7:32.5 14:03.7 87
146 Alkins, Brian SR Archbishop Williams 7:34.1 14:06.5 88
147 Clark, Derek SR Oliver Ames 7:35.0 14:08.3  
148 van Norman, John SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:36.3 14:10.8 89
149 Nelson, Ryan SR Holliston 7:37.3 14:12.5 90
150 Marceau, Andrew SR Hopkinton 7:37.5 14:13.1 91
151 O'Callahan, Brian SR Wakefield 7:38.3 14:14.5 92
152 DiCienzo, Kenneth SR Rockland 7:38.5 14:14.9  
153 Manning, Christopher SR Hopedale 7:38.7 14:15.2  
154 Trussler, Matt SR Hopkinton 7:40.1 14:17.9 93
155 Daige, Nick SR Hopedale 7:41.5 14:20.4  
156 Stockhaus, Ryan SR Sutton 7:41.8 14:21.0  
157 Barry, Conor SR Stoneham 7:43.2 14:23.6  
158 Rainville, Kurt SR Sutton 7:44.0 14:25.1  
159 Iacono, Michael SR Marblehead 7:44.1 14:25.4  
160 Curreri, Daniel SR Oliver Ames 7:44.4 14:25.9  
161 Valentgas, Harry SR Sutton 7:44.7 14:26.4  
162 Verzillo, Devon SR Bishop Feehan 7:45.1 14:27.1  
163 Ren, Yue SR Wakefield 7:49.1 14:34.6 94
164 Rokowski, Jared SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:56.1 14:47.6 95
165 STADNIK, JAMIE SR Hull 7:57.4 14:50.0  
166 D'Andrea, Luke SR West Bridgewater 8:00.3 14:55.5 96
167 Healy, Shane SR West Bridgewater 8:00.5 14:55.9 97
168 McCarthy, Steve SR Winchester 8:01.9 14:58.6 98
169 Honey, Ieuan SR Newburyport 8:03.0 15:00.5  
170 Muros, Nate SR Newburyport 8:09.1 15:11.9  
171 Allain, Andrew SR Hopedale 8:09.6 15:12.8  
172 Imparato, Owen SR Sacred Heart 8:13.1 15:19.3  
173 Arsenault, Nicholas SR Wakefield 8:13.8 15:20.6 99
174 Barnett, David SR Danvers 8:17.9 15:28.3 100
175 Anselme, Sasha SR Archbishop Williams 8:21.6 15:35.3 101
176 Hodgen, Chris SR Hopedale 8:22.2 15:36.2  
177 O'Malley, Callahan SR Bishop Feehan 8:24.5 15:40.6  
178 Carrigan, Michael SR Hopedale 8:24.6 15:40.9  
179 McGowan, John SR Hopedale 8:29.7 15:50.4  
180 LeSuer, Jake SR Hopkinton 8:31.4 15:53.4 102
181 Dillon, Patrick SR Archbishop Williams 8:37.3 16:04.5 103
182 Wax, Jared SR Dover-Sherborn 8:37.7 16:05.2 104
183 Cunningham, Sean SR Hopkinton 8:48.2 16:24.8  
184 Mokler, Jacob SR Hopkinton 8:48.4 16:25.2  
185 Vo, William SR Archbishop Williams 9:01.4 16:49.4 105
186 Schlecht, Alex SR Hamilton-Wenham 9:02.3 16:51.1  
187 Nguyen, Brian SR Archbishop Williams 9:04.3 16:54.8 106
188 Yokum, David SR Sutton 9:11.0 17:07.4  
189 Scott, Jan SR Hopedale 9:11.6 17:08.4  
190 Cockroft, Jim SR Hopedale 9:12.6 17:10.2  
191 Berdos, Richard SR Hopedale 9:12.9 17:10.8  
192 Condon, Neil SR Hopedale 9:17.1 17:18.7  
193 Chisholm, Cameron SR Holliston 9:23.8 17:31.2 107
194 Balcarek, Colin SR Oliver Ames 9:24.7 17:32.9  
Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:50:09 22:01 41 1 2 11 12 15 21 36
2 Concord-Carlisle 1:52:31 22:30 66 6 9 16 17 18 25 39
3 Masconomet 1:54:13 22:50 103 4 10 23 26 40 42 43
4 Central Catholic 1:54:20 22:52 109 5 7 14 33 50 60 113
5 Weymouth 1:55:46 23:09 138 20 27 28 31 32 77 89
6 Billerica 1:57:23 23:28 180 29 30 35 38 48    
7 Beverly 1:59:01 23:48 206 13 34 37 58 64 116  
8 Newton North 2:00:08 24:01 233 22 24 47 67 73 79 105
9 Westford Academy 2:00:30 24:06 243 19 51 53 59 61 75 83
10 Dennis-Yarmouth 1:59:44 23:56 243 3 45 52 56 87    
11 Boston Latin School 2:03:18 24:39 307 41 55 68 71 72 137  
12 Methuen 2:04:50 24:58 333 8 57 65 76 127    
13 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 2:04:34 24:54 336 49 66 69 74 78 88 94
14 2:05:36 25:07 365 44 46 90 92 93 109 110
15 Woburn 2:09:17 25:51 433 81 84 85 86 97 108 115
16 Groton-Dunstable 2:10:05 26:01 456 70 82 91 96 117    
17 Whitman-Hanson 2:13:22 26:40 495 54 99 100 102 140 147 149
18 2:12:10 26:26 503 63 80 119 120 121 136 138
19 Fontbonne Academy 2:12:44 26:32 518 62 103 111 118 124 130 139
20 Tewksbury 2:13:51 26:46 543 98 101 107 114 123 125 128
21 Mansfield 2:14:37 26:55 553 95 104 106 122 126 131 133
22 Sandwich 2:22:54 28:34 650 112 129 132 135 142 144 146
23 Medford 2:32:08 30:25 711 134 141 143 145 148    
Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rotea, Marina SR Amherst-Pelham 6:50.2 21:14.7 1
2 Mastroianni, Sasha SR Amherst-Pelham 6:51.6 21:19.0 2
3 Geary, Molly SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:53.4 21:24.6 3
4 Cliffe, Courtney SR Masconomet 7:05.9 22:03.2 4
5 Sullivan, Shannon SR Central Catholic 7:07.7 22:09.0 5
6 Kimball-Katz, Franny SR Concord-Carlisle 7:08.5 22:11.5 6
7 Rokosz, Molly SR Central Catholic 7:09.2 22:13.6 7
8 Baldassari, Brooke SR Methuen 7:09.5 22:14.6 8
9 Dreher, Kathleen SR Concord-Carlisle 7:10.7 22:18.2 9
10 Massoud, Nicole SR Durfee 7:10.9 22:19.0  
11 Fabbri, Sophie SR Masconomet 7:14.1 22:29.0 10
12 O'Brien, Rachel SR Amherst-Pelham 7:14.5 22:30.1 11
13 O'Brien, Siobhan SR Amherst-Pelham 7:14.6 22:30.5 12
14 blomquist, amanda SR Beverly 7:15.6 22:33.6 13
15 Dattore, Sherry SR Central Catholic 7:15.8 22:34.2 14
16 Gooden, Lauren SR Amherst-Pelham 7:16.1 22:35.2 15
17 Nix, Kerry SR Concord-Carlisle 7:16.9 22:37.5 16
18 McClellan, Casey SR Concord-Carlisle 7:18.2 22:41.6 17
19 Pickett, Jill SR Concord-Carlisle 7:18.7 22:43.1 18
20 McGaha, Christa SR Westford Academy 7:19.5 22:45.7 19
21 Baldassini, Arianna SR Weymouth 7:22.1 22:53.7 20
22 Lloyd, Alanna SR Amherst-Pelham 7:22.5 22:54.9 21
23 Levine, Adele SR Newton North 7:23.5 22:58.1 22
24 Garvey, Kelsey SR Haverhill 7:24.2 23:00.3  
25 Iorio, Elizabeth SR Masconomet 7:24.3 23:00.6 23
26 Hemler, Elena SR Newton North 7:25.3 23:03.7 24
27 Curran, Kaytee SR Concord-Carlisle 7:25.7 23:05.0 25
28 Nichols, Alexandria SR Masconomet 7:26.1 23:06.3 26
29 Murphy, Vanessa SR Weymouth 7:26.5 23:07.4 27
30 Powers, Signe SR Weymouth 7:26.8 23:08.2 28
31 Dodd, Kara SR Billerica 7:27.5 23:10.6 29
32 Kane, Jocelyn SR East Longmeadow 7:29.0 23:15.1  
33 Dangora, Anya SR Billerica 7:29.2 23:15.9 30
34 Belcastro, Alyssa SR Weymouth 7:30.1 23:18.5 31
35 Cole, Victoria SR Weymouth 7:30.2 23:18.9 32
36 Adamopoulos, Molly SR Central Catholic 7:31.2 23:22.2 33
37 Shaw, Megan SR Franklin 7:31.9 23:24.2  
38 Lanza, Jennifer SR Beverly 7:32.4 23:25.8 34
39 Peary, Jenna SR Billerica 7:33.0 23:27.6 35
40 Floyd, Samantha SR Amherst-Pelham 7:33.6 23:29.4 36
41 Tibbets, Katie SR Beverly 7:34.1 23:30.9 37
42 Murpy, Shauna SR Billerica 7:34.9 23:33.4 38
43 Levering, Elizabeth SR Concord-Carlisle 7:35.1 23:34.0 39
44 Spencer, Alexandra SR Masconomet 7:35.2 23:34.4 40
45 Fonseca, Tiffany SR Boston Latin School 7:35.4 23:34.9 41
46 Andrade, Breanna SR Concord-Carlisle 7:35.6 23:35.6  
47 Bustamante, Laura SR Amherst-Pelham 7:35.7 23:35.8  
48 Fuhlbrigge, Rebecca SR Brookline 7:36.4 23:38.1  
49 Gnoza, Allyson SR Masconomet 7:36.9 23:39.8 42
50 Allison, Courtney SR Masconomet 7:38.0 23:43.3 43
51 Drennan, Caroline SR Longmeadow 7:38.2 23:43.9 44
52 Dunch, Victoria SR Amherst-Pelham 7:38.3 23:44.2  
53 Journet, Katelin SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:38.7 23:45.2 45
54 Hirsh, Talia SR Longmeadow 7:41.1 23:52.7 46
55 Robbins, Kaila SR Attleboro 7:41.2 23:53.1  
56 Banerjee, Davika SR Newton North 7:41.6 23:54.3 47
57 Grassia, Amanda SR Billerica 7:42.1 23:55.8 48
58 Jayne, Galvin SR Norwood 7:42.3 23:56.5  
59 Kotikian, Maneh SR Concord-Carlisle 7:42.9 23:58.3  
60 Flaherty, Heather SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:43.1 23:58.9 49
61 Beattie, Corrine SR Central Catholic 7:44.1 24:02.2 50
62 Ryan-Small, Josie SR Amherst-Pelham 7:44.7 24:03.9  
63 Gould, Danielle SR Westford Academy 7:45.5 24:06.4 51
64 Akpan, Azi SR East Longmeadow 7:46.5 24:09.4  
65 Thompson, Taylor SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:46.9 24:10.9 52
66 Barron, Brianna SR North Andover 7:47.3 24:12.1  
67 Regan, Brittany SR Westford Academy 7:47.6 24:12.9 53
68 Brashear, Holllis SR Amherst-Pelham 7:47.8 24:13.6  
69 Carrion, Sarah SR Amherst-Pelham 7:47.9 24:14.0  
70 Aierstuck, Eliza SR Amherst-Pelham 7:48.8 24:16.8  
71 Casey, Devon SR Whitman-Hanson 7:49.2 24:18.0 54
72 Ehrlich, Leanne SR Boston Latin School 7:49.3 24:18.4 55
73 Costa, Sunny SR Dracut 7:50.9 24:23.2  
74 Oman, Shauna SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:53.5 24:31.3 56
75 Paton, Britney SR Plymouth North 7:53.7 24:32.0  
76 Vazquez, Brystal SR Methuen 7:53.8 24:32.4 57
77 carrazzo, irene SR Beverly 7:55.3 24:36.9 58
78 Basiliere, Jaime SR Westford Academy 7:56.1 24:39.4 59
79 Stathopolous, Jenna SR Dracut 7:56.6 24:40.8  
80 Weaver, Kelly SR Masconomet 7:57.0 24:42.2  
81 Wisnewksi, Amy SR Central Catholic 7:58.2 24:45.8 60
82 Marchetti, Cara SR Westford Academy 7:58.3 24:46.3 61
83 Dowcett, Sarah SR Concord-Carlisle 7:58.9 24:48.2  
84 Frabetti, Paige SR Fontbonne Academy 7:59.2 24:49.1 62
85 Locke, Emma SR Amherst-Pelham 7:59.7 24:50.5  
86 Katie, Welter SR Norwood 8:00.2 24:52.1  
87 Knight, Becca SR Barnstable 8:00.3 24:52.6 63
88 Stabler, Anna SR Concord-Carlisle 8:00.8 24:53.8  
89 Abadia, Sophia SR Beverly 8:01.1 24:54.8 64
90 Hamblet, Nicole SR Methuen 8:01.5 24:56.3 65
91 Patsos, Olivia SR Concord-Carlisle 8:01.7 24:56.9  
92 Thompson, Alyssa SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:02.6 24:59.5 66
93 Mijailovic, Ana SR Newton North 8:02.7 24:59.9 67
94 Smith, Ali SR Concord-Carlisle 8:03.1 25:01.1  
95 Lambergs, Elza SR Boston Latin School 8:03.5 25:02.2 68
96 Ferro, Gabrielle SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:04.2 25:04.5 69
97 Brenna, Marianna SR Amherst-Pelham 8:05.6 25:08.8  
98 Hertog, Hannah SR Groton-Dunstable 8:06.3 25:11.1 70
99 Henderson, Helen SR Boston Latin School 8:06.4 25:11.4 71
100 Minahan, Sarah SR Boston Latin School 8:06.5 25:11.7 72
101 Doyle, Julie SR North Quincy 8:06.6 25:12.1  
102 Denn, Emily SR Newton North 8:06.9 25:13.0 73
103 French, Kate SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:07.2 25:13.9 74
104 Welch, Michelle SR Westford Academy 8:07.4 25:14.5 75
105 Kubeszewski, Caroline SR Methuen 8:07.6 25:15.1 76
106 Duffin, Amanda SR Weymouth 8:08.3 25:17.2 77
107 Sylvester, Jess SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:08.6 25:18.3 78
108 McManus, Katherine SR Westborough 8:08.9 25:19.3  
109 Sylvester, Peri SR Amherst-Pelham 8:10.6 25:24.4  
110 Rubin, Diane SR Amherst-Pelham 8:11.9 25:28.6  
111 Wolfe, Abby SR Newton North 8:12.9 25:31.6 79
112 Ellertson, Haley SR Stoughton 8:13.4 25:33.2  
113 Millar, Courtney SR Barnstable 8:14.0 25:35.0 80
114 Desmond, Andrea SR Woburn 8:14.6 25:36.8 81
115 Kotikian, Arda SR Concord-Carlisle 8:14.9 25:37.7  
116 Rosa, Allison SR Groton-Dunstable 8:15.3 25:39.1 82
117 Manning, Anna SR Masconomet 8:15.5 25:39.8  
118 Claffey, Rachel SR Westford Academy 8:15.6 25:40.1 83
119 Roper, Mildred SR Westford Academy 8:15.8 25:40.6  
120 McElhinney, Christine SR Woburn 8:16.6 25:43.0 84
121 Walsh, Theresa SR Woburn 8:18.2 25:48.0 85
122 Graham, Lauren SR Woburn 8:18.9 25:50.2 86
123 Bombardier, Emily SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:19.8 25:53.1 87
124 Constantino, Christen SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:20.3 25:54.5 88
125 Lockhead, Andrea SR Weymouth 8:20.5 25:55.2 89
126 LaVoie, Katie SR Franklin 8:20.6 25:55.6  
127 Dowd, Kayla SR Longmeadow 8:20.9 25:56.4 90
128 Collins, Sarah SR Groton-Dunstable 8:21.4 25:58.1 91
129 McCormick, Danielle SR Stoughton 8:21.8 25:59.2  
130 Thor, Kirsten SR Longmeadow 8:22.1 26:00.2 92
131 Lansky, Sasha SR Amherst-Pelham 8:22.4 26:01.0  
132 Searls, Megan SR Concord-Carlisle 8:22.6 26:01.6  
133 Materne, Emma SR Concord-Carlisle 8:22.8 26:02.2  
134 Randall, Megan SR Longmeadow 8:23.0 26:03.0 93
135 Tobin, Ali SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:23.9 26:05.9 94
136 Berman, Emily SR Concord-Carlisle 8:24.8 26:08.5  
137 Giffels, Jennifer SR Mansfield 8:25.9 26:12.0 95
138 Alper, Sarah SR Amherst-Pelham 8:26.2 26:12.9  
139 Aierstuck, Laura SR Amherst-Pelham 8:26.4 26:13.7  
140 Cocchiola, Alison SR Groton-Dunstable 8:27.7 26:17.6 96
141 Sharken, Jamie SR Amherst-Pelham 8:28.0 26:18.6  
142 Hendley, Sarah SR Woburn 8:28.5 26:20.1 97
143 Joyce, Jessica SR Tewksbury 8:29.0 26:21.6 98
144 Downie, Julie SR East Longmeadow 8:29.6 26:23.5  
145 Corrales, Loreto SR Whitman-Hanson 8:29.9 26:24.3 99
146 Baez, Stephanie SR Stoughton 8:31.3 26:28.7  
147 Messier, Amanda SR Whitman-Hanson 8:31.8 26:30.4 100
148 Vargas, Bianca SR Brockton 8:31.9 26:30.7  
149 Kehoe, Kathryn SR Dartmouth 8:32.1 26:31.3  
150 Morgan, Betsy SR Tewksbury 8:32.2 26:31.6 101
151 Mizell, Alicia SR Brockton 8:32.4 26:32.1  
152 Devlin, Olivia SR Whitman-Hanson 8:32.5 26:32.5 102
153 Henry, Nora SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:32.9 26:33.7  
154 Levey, Sara SR Westborough 8:33.2 26:34.6  
155 Germain, Syndie SR Brockton 8:33.3 26:34.9  
156 Peterson, Meghan SR North Quincy 8:33.4 26:35.2  
157 Murphy, Meghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:33.6 26:36.1  
158 Mazza, Bridget SR Fontbonne Academy 8:33.9 26:36.7 103
159 Clancy, Catherine SR Mansfield 8:34.0 26:37.2 104
160 Murray, Siobhan SR Somerville 8:34.1 26:37.5  
161 Leung, Tiffaney SR Newton North 8:34.2 26:37.8 105
162 Mahoney, Emalee SR Mansfield 8:34.3 26:38.1 106
163 Humphrey, Jillian SR Tewksbury 8:34.4 26:38.5 107
164 Fuller, Ashley SR Woburn 8:35.6 26:42.2 108
165 Reid, Julianne SR Westborough 8:35.8 26:42.7  
166 Hayes, Anne SR Longmeadow 8:36.0 26:43.3 109
167 Capurso, Arielle SR Longmeadow 8:36.1 26:43.8 110
168 Johnson, Jessica SR Haverhill 8:36.3 26:44.3  
169 Caouette, Chealsea SR Fitchburg 8:37.2 26:47.1  
170 Tran, Lina SR Fontbonne Academy 8:37.3 26:47.6 111
171 Goodrich, Carly SR Sandwich 8:38.5 26:51.0 112
172 Sherman, Katie SR Dartmouth 8:38.8 26:52.1  
173 Calvo, Megan SR Central Catholic 8:39.0 26:52.7 113
174 Costa, Chloe SR Dartmouth 8:39.2 26:53.2  
175 Knopp, Rachel SR Tewksbury 8:39.8 26:55.1 114
176 Cioe, Vanessa SR Durfee 8:40.3 26:56.6  
177 O'Brien, Sarah SR Woburn 8:41.0 26:58.8 115
178 Tran, Anna SR Beverly 8:41.2 26:59.6 116
179 Ugocha, Adaugo SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:41.3 26:59.9  
180 Pietsch, Valerie SR Groton-Dunstable 8:41.4 27:00.3 117
181 McDougall, Casey SR Fontbonne Academy 8:42.4 27:03.1 118
182 Remie, Tina SR Barnstable 8:43.8 27:07.5 119
183 Arias, Jeannette SR Central Catholic 8:44.9 27:10.9  
184 Ahearn, Canice SR Marshfield 8:45.1 27:11.6  
185 Kietzman, Molly SR Longmeadow 8:45.2 27:12.0  
186 Foley, Felicia SR Longmeadow 8:46.3 27:15.3  
187 Veara, Lexi SR Barnstable 8:47.0 27:17.7 120
188 Dooley, Tarin SR Barnstable 8:47.3 27:18.5 121
189 Adelstein, Jenny SR Westford Academy 8:48.2 27:21.2  
190 Cusack, Monica SR Mansfield 8:48.3 27:21.6 122
191 Winer, Melissa SR Longmeadow 8:48.8 27:23.1  
192 Guiliani, Emily SR Tewksbury 8:49.4 27:25.1 123
193 Marchewka, Brooke SR Masconomet 8:49.9 27:26.4  
194 Gerstner, Paulina SR Needham 8:50.0 27:26.9  
195 Fitzgerald, Lacey SR Fontbonne Academy 8:50.3 27:28.0 124
196 Ware, Victoria SR Concord-Carlisle 8:50.9 27:29.8  
197 Fullerton, Maureen SR Haverhill 8:52.5 27:34.7  
198 McIntosh, Kim SR Tewksbury 8:55.1 27:42.8 125
199 Lam, Caitlin SR Framingham 8:55.2 27:43.2  
200 Cooper, Camilla SR Westford Academy 8:55.9 27:45.3  
201 Elkin, Zoe SR Amherst-Pelham 8:56.4 27:46.9  
202 Monestime, Gianina SR Mansfield 8:57.0 27:48.5 126
203 Lawlor, Molly SR Amherst-Pelham 8:57.2 27:49.3  
204 Crimmins, Bridget SR Longmeadow 8:57.5 27:50.2  
205 Gerlach, Jamie SR Longmeadow 8:57.7 27:50.8  
206 Kendall, Jacklyn SR Methuen 8:58.3 27:52.5 127
207 Berian, Jennifer SR Tewksbury 8:59.1 27:55.2 128
208 Shumila, Jayni SR Attleboro 8:59.3 27:55.6  
209 Keezing, Nomi SR Amherst-Pelham 8:59.4 27:56.1  
210 McMorrow, Ryann SR Sandwich 9:00.3 27:58.9 129
211 Clark, Meghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 9:00.9 28:00.8  
212 Walthouse, Emily SR Longmeadow 9:01.5 28:02.5  
213 Springford, Carolyn SR Central Catholic 9:02.0 28:04.2  
214 Larson, Katelyn SR Tewksbury 9:02.3 28:05.1  
215 Danz, Rachel SR Franklin 9:03.8 28:09.8  
216 Lentz, Colleen SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 9:04.4 28:11.6  
217 Cann, Madeline SR Amherst-Pelham 9:05.9 28:16.4  
218 Corn, Michela SR Brookline 9:06.8 28:19.2  
219 Naimark, Iris SR Brookline 9:10.0 28:29.1  
220 Kavanaugh, Mary SR Fontbonne Academy 9:10.4 28:30.2 130
221 Scholl, Kayla SR Woburn 9:10.8 28:31.4  
222 Navoni, Maureen SR Mansfield 9:10.8 28:31.7 131
223 Hart, Jacqui SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 9:14.1 28:41.7  
224 Orth, Megan SR Sandwich 9:14.4 28:42.7 132
225 Doody, Briana SR Mansfield 9:14.6 28:43.2 133
226 Elsse, Jasmine SR Medford 9:18.5 28:55.5 134
227 Jessica, Finnegan SR Falmouth 9:21.3 29:04.1  
228 Beecher, Larkin SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 9:21.6 29:05.2  
229 McLaughlin, Kelly SR Fitchburg 9:22.2 29:07.0  
230 Steiger, Davin SR Longmeadow 9:22.5 29:08.0  
231 Carroll, Colleen SR Sandwich 9:25.3 29:16.6 135
232 Mahoney, Rebecca SR Barnstable 9:25.5 29:17.2 136
233 Hunt, Mai SR Boston Latin School 9:25.6 29:17.5 137
234 Beatty, Kim SR Barnstable 9:27.6 29:23.8 138
235 Stanislas, Olivia SR Central Catholic 9:30.6 29:33.0  
236 Tang, Ginny SR North Attleborough 9:30.7 29:33.2  
237 Foley, Katie SR Fontbonne Academy 9:31.5 29:35.9 139
238 Rondeau, Katelyn SR Whitman-Hanson 9:32.0 29:37.4 140
239 Adams, Brooke SR Falmouth 9:33.1 29:40.7  
240 Martin, Liz SR Barnstable 9:35.1 29:46.9  
241 Rogerson, Lauren SR Weymouth 9:35.9 29:49.5  
242 Phan, Emily SR North Andover 9:37.0 29:52.9  
243 McCart, Virigina SR Medford 9:38.3 29:56.9 141
244 D’Agostino, Kaitlyn SR Woburn 9:38.8 29:58.4  
245 Richardson, Kelly SR Sandwich 9:41.1 30:05.8 142
246 Polleys, Elisa SR Medford 9:42.3 30:09.5 143
247 Lam, Emily SR Lowell 9:42.5 30:10.0  
248 Krause, Olivia SR Dartmouth 9:44.0 30:14.6  
249 Drake, Delaney SR Sandwich 9:46.1 30:21.3 144
250 Smith, Miranda SR Medford 9:49.0 30:30.1 145
251 Krasney, Julia SR North Attleborough 9:50.8 30:35.9  
252 Cotter, Maddie SR Marshfield 9:54.0 30:45.9  
253 Bliss, Katie SR North Attleborough 9:55.4 30:50.0  
254 Nayyar, Nikita SR Longmeadow 9:56.3 30:53.0  
255 Woodward, Colleen SR Needham 10:02.2 31:11.4  
256 Faber, Lily SR Longmeadow 10:03.5 31:15.3  
257 Carvalho, Samantha SR Longmeadow 10:05.2 31:20.4  
258 Stanley, Shea SR Sandwich 10:07.9 31:28.9 146
259 Kearney, Caitlyn SR Sandwich 10:08.0 31:29.3  
260 Baker, Maddison SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 10:15.6 31:52.8  
261 Farrell, Meghan SR Lowell 10:15.8 31:53.6  
262 Duffy, Amanda SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 10:16.3 31:55.0  
263 Murphy, Danielle SR Whitman-Hanson 10:16.8 31:56.6 147
264 Rahn, Elise SR Longmeadow 10:17.3 31:58.3  
265 Eugene, Dana SR Fontbonne Academy 10:18.4 32:01.6  
266 Rennie, Elizabeth SR Falmouth 10:22.0 32:12.8  
267 Glennon, Theresa SR Stoughton 10:23.3 32:16.8  
268 Dunford, Kara SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 10:26.8 32:27.8  
269 Lebert, Ashley SR Medford 10:29.6 32:36.5 148
270 Thompson, Kylie SR North Middlesex 10:38.0 33:02.4  
271 Rowse, Grace SR North Middlesex 10:38.3 33:03.3  
272 Ciliberto, Taylor SR Sandwich 10:46.2 33:28.0  
273 Robicheau, Megan SR Sandwich 10:46.4 33:28.6  
274 Kulp, Sarah SR Amherst-Pelham 10:54.3 33:53.0  
275 Nunez, Shailene SR Central Catholic 11:00.7 34:13.0  
276 Casey, Victoria SR Whitman-Hanson 11:01.7 34:16.0 149
277 Schuerman, Ebony SR Fitchburg 11:38.4 36:10.0  
278 Hart, Audrey SR Whitman-Hanson 12:40.5 39:23.0  
279 Riordan, Amy SR Plymouth North 13:29.7 41:56.0  
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:33:14 18:38 93 14 16 18 22 23 62  
2 Saint John's Prep 1:33:23 18:40 125 2 11 25 41 46 148 177
3 Shrewsbury 1:34:02 18:48 127 7 9 28 35 48 75 77
4 1:34:07 18:49 135 5 15 24 37 54 69 73
5 Concord-Carlisle 1:34:25 18:53 153 4 13 42 43 51 71 93
6 Mansfield 1:34:51 18:58 161 20 29 31 36 45 81 102
7 Westford Academy 1:34:37 18:55 181 3 6 10 78 84 97 134
8 1:35:40 19:08 210 27 32 39 47 65 68 82
9 Methuen 1:37:17 19:27 299 38 52 58 60 91 194 229
10 Boston College High 1:37:59 19:35 347 49 53 61 90 94 103 201
11 1:38:09 19:37 353 30 63 66 96 98 104 112
12 Needham 1:38:15 19:39 365 21 40 79 106 119 151 172
13 Reading 1:39:36 19:55 440 57 64 74 87 158 165 176
14 North Attleborough 1:38:47 19:45 442 1 67 111 131 132 170 256
15 Central Catholic 1:39:39 19:55 471 17 55 100 130 169 208 242
16 Lowell 1:39:56 19:59 481 12 76 115 126 152 166 185
17 Lincoln-Sudbury 1:40:20 20:04 506 33 44 109 117 203 219  
18 Andover 1:40:35 20:07 515 50 85 101 129 150 163  
19 Nashoba 1:40:57 20:11 558 8 72 127 153 198 212 239
20 Wachusett 1:41:42 20:20 584 88 99 113 135 149    
21 1:41:41 20:20 596 59 95 128 141 173 181 184
22 Saint John's 1:41:37 20:19 599 26 120 124 146 183 209 241
23 Brookline 1:42:40 20:32 650 56 110 118 162 204 205 243
24 1:43:26 20:41 698 92 116 133 143 214 217  
25 Durfee 1:43:23 20:40 701 86 121 156 167 171 174 246
26 Norwood 1:43:44 20:44 731 108 123 125 179 196    
27 Framingham 1:46:21 21:16 738 70 83 159 164 262    
28 Groton-Dunstable 1:44:14 20:50 765 107 142 161 168 187 199 211
29 North Andover 1:45:56 21:11 833 19 122 223 224 245    
30 1:45:38 21:07 844 114 145 160 207 218 228 251
31 Boston Latin School 1:49:47 21:57 867 34 89 227 257 260    
32 Brockton 1:48:38 21:43 869 80 140 154 234 261    
33 Woburn 1:46:13 21:14 890 138 157 178 192 225 233 247
34 1:46:30 21:18 910 147 155 182 206 220 236 244
35 Chelmsford 1:47:24 21:28 959 136 191 200 202 230 250 258
36 Somerville 1:47:56 21:35 968 137 186 195 197 253    
37 Marshfield 1:49:05 21:49 1032 144 188 222 238 240 259  
38 Masconomet 1:49:54 21:58 1033 105 216 221 237 254 263 264
39 Silver Lake 1:51:38 22:19 1055 175 189 190 235 266    
40 Dracut 1:56:57 23:23 1081 139 193 232 248 269    
41 Natick 1:50:35 22:07 1113 210 213 215 226 249 255 265
42 Dartmouth 1:59:26 23:53 1198 180 231 252 267 268    
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Nolan, Max SR North Attleborough 5:44.0 17:48.8 1
2 Lehmann, Zack SR Saint John's Prep 5:45.4 17:53.2 2
3 Gabrielson, Kevin SR Westford Academy 5:48.2 18:01.9 3
4 Matthews, Chris SR Concord-Carlisle 5:54.1 18:20.4 4
5 Benfey, Nick SR Amherst-Pelham 5:54.8 18:22.4 5
6 English, Jake SR Westford Academy 5:55.3 18:24.0 6
7 kraemer, brandon SR Shrewsbury 5:55.7 18:25.1 7
8 Hangen, Thompson SR Nashoba 5:55.8 18:25.6 8
9 thompson, kevin SR Shrewsbury 5:56.0 18:26.3 9
10 Peacock, Cameron SR Westford Academy 5:56.2 18:26.7 10
11 Duncan, Ian SR Saint John's Prep 5:56.3 18:27.2 11
12 Negron, Jose SR Lowell 5:56.5 18:27.6 12
13 Burnham, Chris SR Concord-Carlisle 5:57.1 18:29.6 13
14 Prendergast, Dave SR Xaverian Brothers 5:57.5 18:30.9 14
15 Carter, Mychal SR Amherst-Pelham 5:58.1 18:32.6 15
16 Green, John SR North Quincy 5:58.5 18:33.8  
17 Reilly, Conner SR Xaverian Brothers 5:59.2 18:36.3 16
18 Lewis, Ben SR Central Catholic 5:59.9 18:38.2 17
19 Bartucca, Alex SR Xaverian Brothers 6:00.4 18:39.7 18
20 Starrett, Rudi SR North Andover 6:00.7 18:40.9 19
21 McKinnon, Ryan SR Mansfield 6:01.2 18:42.3 20
22 Okerman, Jeff SR Needham 6:01.5 18:43.4 21
23 Fitton, Mark SR Xaverian Brothers 6:01.7 18:43.9 22
24 Sheehy, Colin SR Xaverian Brothers 6:01.8 18:44.2 23
25 Amarasiriwardena, Niroshan SR Amherst-Pelham 6:01.9 18:44.6 24
26 Murray, Connor SR Saint John's Prep 6:02.3 18:45.7 25
27 Petry, Steve SR Saint John's 6:02.8 18:47.3 26
28 Nichols, Jon SR Whitman-Hanson 6:03.3 18:48.8 27
29 Monahan, Jake SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:04.8 18:53.4  
30 medlinskas, mark SR Shrewsbury 6:05.2 18:54.8 28
31 Cunningham, Tommy SR Mansfield 6:05.5 18:55.8 29
32 Green, Dan SR North Quincy 6:06.0 18:57.2  
33 Fogel, Sam SR Newton North 6:06.4 18:58.5 30
34 Armstrong, Alec SR Mansfield 6:07.0 19:00.2 31
35 Rogers, Dan SR Whitman-Hanson 6:07.2 19:01.1 32
36 Hutlin, Stephen SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:07.4 19:01.6 33
37 Mahoney, Brian SR Boston Latin School 6:07.5 19:02.0 34
38 Baum, jeff SR Shrewsbury 6:08.0 19:03.5 35
39 Jean, Dan SR Mansfield 6:08.1 19:03.8 36
40 Kaye, Dylan SR Amherst-Pelham 6:08.5 19:05.1 37
41 Charette, Kyle SR Methuen 6:08.7 19:05.5 38
42 Leonard, Pat SR Whitman-Hanson 6:08.9 19:06.2 39
43 Boyd, Brendan SR Needham 6:09.1 19:06.7 40
44 McGinn, Morris SR Saint John's Prep 6:09.2 19:07.2 41
45 Matthews, Ben SR Concord-Carlisle 6:09.6 19:08.5 42
46 Koski, Matthew SR Concord-Carlisle 6:09.7 19:08.8 43
47 Shute, Tyler SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:09.8 19:09.0 44
48 Cioe, Mathew SR Mansfield 6:10.0 19:09.5 45
49 Macomber, Connor SR Saint John's Prep 6:10.2 19:10.4 46
50 Gorman, Steve SR Whitman-Hanson 6:10.4 19:10.9 47
51 coates, pat SR Shrewsbury 6:10.9 19:12.6 48
52 Madden, Pat SR Boston College High 6:11.2 19:13.4 49
53 Newcomb, Andrew SR Andover 6:11.6 19:14.7 50
54 Gromer, Alex SR Concord-Carlisle 6:12.7 19:17.9 51
55 Bergeron, Lucas SR Methuen 6:13.0 19:18.9 52
56 Finnell, Andrew SR Boston College High 6:13.7 19:21.1 53
57 Wallace, Sasi SR Amherst-Pelham 6:14.2 19:22.6 54
58 Mazur, Ryan SR Central Catholic 6:14.2 19:22.9 55
59 Michaels, Sam SR Brookline 6:15.2 19:25.8 56
60 McCarron, Jack SR Reading 6:15.3 19:26.1 57
61 Thibault, Oliver SR Methuen 6:15.6 19:27.2 58
62 Salvon, Tom SR East Longmeadow 6:15.7 19:27.5 59
63 Barnicle, Casey SR Methuen 6:15.8 19:27.8 60
64 Cammarata, Christopher SR Boston College High 6:16.1 19:28.8 61
65 Smith, Connor SR Xaverian Brothers 6:16.4 19:29.5 62
66 Keefe, Chris SR Newton North 6:17.5 19:32.8 63
67 Andrews, Nick SR Reading 6:17.7 19:33.5 64
68 Donaghey, Andrew SR Whitman-Hanson 6:17.7 19:33.8 65
69 Jones, Forrest SR Newton North 6:18.4 19:35.7 66
70 Carroll, Brian SR North Attleborough 6:18.7 19:36.6 67
71 Moran, Brendan SR Whitman-Hanson 6:18.8 19:37.0 68
72 Kaufman, Gordon SR Amherst-Pelham 6:18.9 19:37.4 69
73 Groleau, Ben SR Framingham 6:19.0 19:37.8 70
74 Keyes, Kevin SR Westborough 6:19.6 19:39.5  
75 Malchik, Caleb SR Concord-Carlisle 6:19.7 19:39.9 71
76 Fields, Jared SR Nashoba 6:19.9 19:40.4 72
77 Jeffries, Nat SR Amherst-Pelham 6:20.1 19:41.0 73
78 Lane, Douglas SR Reading 6:20.6 19:42.5 74
79 Casello, Paul SR Westborough 6:21.2 19:44.3  
80 Hixon, Matt SR Amherst-Pelham 6:21.3 19:44.6  
81 Jiang, Adam SR Shrewsbury 6:21.6 19:45.8 75
82 Rindo, James SR Lowell 6:22.2 19:47.5 76
83 covello, shawn SR Shrewsbury 6:22.4 19:48.2 77
84 O'Neal, Shane SR Westford Academy 6:22.9 19:49.8 78
85 Lueders, Ben SR Needham 6:23.4 19:51.2 79
86 Carmona, Raul SR Brockton 6:23.8 19:52.5 80
87 Osowski, Adam SR Mansfield 6:23.9 19:52.9 81
88 Gorman, Bill SR Whitman-Hanson 6:24.2 19:53.8 82
89 Coukos, Robert SR Framingham 6:24.5 19:54.9 83
90 Trio, Cory SR Westford Academy 6:24.6 19:55.2 84
91 Stacy, Ben SR Andover 6:24.7 19:55.4 85
92 Cabral, Tony SR Durfee 6:24.8 19:55.6 86
93 Gardner, Jacob SR Reading 6:24.9 19:55.9 87
94 Sullivan, Dan SR Westborough 6:25.0 19:56.2  
95 Thamel, Alex SR Wachusett 6:25.1 19:56.5 88
96 D'Agustino, Nick SR Boston Latin School 6:25.2 19:56.8 89
97 O'Neil, Bobby SR Boston College High 6:25.3 19:57.3 90
98 Calautti, Vinny SR Methuen 6:25.5 19:58.0 91
99 Carriker, Sean SR Tewksbury 6:25.6 19:58.2 92
100 Dodge, Mark SR Whitman-Hanson 6:25.7 19:58.5  
101 Dragone, Nick SR Concord-Carlisle 6:25.8 19:58.7 93
102 Guinee, Paul SR Boston College High 6:25.8 19:58.9 94
103 Hegarty, Dylan SR East Longmeadow 6:25.9 19:59.2 95
104 LaFleche, Adam SR Newton North 6:26.2 20:00.1 96
105 Ernst, Steven SR Westford Academy 6:26.4 20:00.8 97
106 Sangiolo, John SR Newton North 6:27.1 20:02.7 98
107 Bunker, Steve SR Wachusett 6:27.2 20:03.0 99
108 Aberizk, Philip SR Central Catholic 6:27.2 20:03.2 100
109 Lyman, Tim SR Andover 6:27.7 20:04.7 101
110 Whatley, Aaron SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:27.8 20:05.0  
111 Twomey, Brian SR Haverhill 6:28.1 20:06.0  
112 Jordan, David SR Mansfield 6:28.2 20:06.3 102
113 Cellucci, Dan SR Boston College High 6:28.7 20:07.6 103
114 Parson, Ben SR Concord-Carlisle 6:28.7 20:07.9  
115 Dixon, Spencer SR Newton North 6:29.5 20:10.3 104
116 Flynn, Billy SR Masconomet 6:29.6 20:10.6 105
117 Tillotson, Ben SR Needham 6:29.7 20:10.9 106
118 Latario, Luke SR Groton-Dunstable 6:30.1 20:12.2 107
119 Liebech, Sam SR Concord-Carlisle 6:30.7 20:13.9  
120 O'Connor, James SR Norwood 6:30.8 20:14.3 108
121 Sheff, David SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:30.9 20:14.7 109
122 SCHMILDLEIN, NOLAN SR Catholic Memorial 6:31.2 20:15.6  
123 Nunes DeOliviera, Andrew SR Brookline 6:31.4 20:16.1 110
124 O'Leary, Nick SR North Attleborough 6:31.6 20:16.9 111
125 Wells, Parker SR Newton North 6:32.1 20:18.4 112
126 Goehring, Taylor SR Haverhill 6:32.2 20:18.7  
127 McPherson, Tom SR Wachusett 6:32.3 20:19.1 113
128 Seigler, Derek SR Weymouth 6:32.4 20:19.3  
129 Burns, Patrick SR Billerica 6:32.5 20:19.6 114
130 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan SR Lowell 6:32.6 20:20.0 115
131 Tino, Craig SR Tewksbury 6:32.9 20:20.8 116
132 Quinn, Martin SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:33.0 20:21.0 117
133 Alonzo, Alexander SR Brookline 6:33.3 20:22.0 118
134 Lawlor, Patrick SR Amherst-Pelham 6:33.4 20:22.3  
135 Loftus, Louis SR Newton North 6:33.4 20:22.5  
136 McDavitt, Ryan SR Needham 6:33.6 20:23.1 119
137 Dolinger, Tim SR Saint John's 6:34.0 20:24.3 120
138 Tran, Kennedy SR Durfee 6:34.1 20:24.5 121
139 McManus, Brendan SR North Andover 6:34.2 20:24.9 122
140 Dykes, Josh SR Norwood 6:34.3 20:25.1 123
141 Raboin, Daniel SR Saint John's 6:34.4 20:25.5 124
142 Nathan, Frumkin SR Westborough 6:34.8 20:26.6  
143 Ohrenberger, Josh SR Attleboro 6:34.9 20:27.0  
144 Rydzewski, Billy SR Norwood 6:35.0 20:27.3 125
145 Garrigan, Philip SR Lowell 6:35.4 20:28.8 126
146 Peduzzi, Noah SR Nashoba 6:35.6 20:29.2 127
147 Whitehead, Nolan SR Newton North 6:35.8 20:29.7  
148 Zamanek, Andrew SR East Longmeadow 6:35.8 20:30.0 128
149 Iyengar, Abe SR Andover 6:36.4 20:31.6 129
150 Moran, Alex SR Central Catholic 6:36.5 20:31.9 130
151 Quade, Brad SR North Attleborough 6:36.6 20:32.3 131
152 Rooney, Sean SR North Attleborough 6:36.8 20:33.1 132
153 Salvato, Trace SR Tewksbury 6:37.1 20:33.9 133
154 Murphy, Kevin SR Mansfield 6:37.4 20:35.0  
155 Auger, Ryan SR Westford Academy 6:37.6 20:35.4 134
156 Proia, Grant SR Wachusett 6:37.7 20:35.8 135
157 Chamberlain, Matt SR Chelmsford 6:37.8 20:36.1 136
158 Chen, Edward SR Somerville 6:38.0 20:36.5 137
159 Garnett, Cameron SR Woburn 6:38.1 20:36.9 138
160 Buonora, Vinny SR Mansfield 6:38.2 20:37.3  
161 Reynolds, Matt SR Dracut 6:38.4 20:37.8 139
162 Wish, Alex SR Brockton 6:38.6 20:38.7 140
163 Burke, Josh SR East Longmeadow 6:39.2 20:40.3 141
164 Guifo Fogue, Joel SR Amherst-Pelham 6:39.3 20:40.6  
165 Lavallee, Mark SR Groton-Dunstable 6:39.4 20:41.1 142
166 Gugger, Brian SR Tewksbury 6:39.7 20:41.9 143
167 Milton, Kevin SR Marshfield 6:40.2 20:43.5 144
168 Carmichael, Jake SR Billerica 6:40.4 20:44.3 145
169 Petrella, Ryan SR Mansfield 6:40.6 20:44.8  
170 Goodall, Bryan SR Saint John's 6:40.9 20:45.7 146
171 Miller, Jacob SR Longmeadow 6:41.0 20:46.0 147
172 Barry, Nick SR North Middlesex 6:41.3 20:47.0  
173 Trainor, Peter SR Saint John's Prep 6:41.7 20:48.0 148
174 Loree, Alex SR Wachusett 6:41.8 20:48.4 149
175 Murray, Lance SR Catholic Memorial 6:41.8 20:48.6  
176 Wurtz, John SR Andover 6:42.1 20:49.4 150
177 Coles, Nathan SR Needham 6:42.2 20:49.9 151
178 Quinlan, Sean SR Lowell 6:43.3 20:53.3 152
179 Burgwinkle, Brendon SR Nashoba 6:43.4 20:53.6 153
180 Perkins, Jeff SR Beverly 6:43.5 20:53.9  
181 Jean-Louis, Marc SR Brockton 6:43.6 20:54.1 154
182 Pers, Lucas SR Longmeadow 6:44.3 20:56.3 155
183 Carbahal, Bryan SR Durfee 6:44.5 20:57.0 156
184 Hayes, Sam SR Mansfield 6:44.8 20:57.9  
185 Lydon, Patrick SR Mansfield 6:45.0 20:58.4  
186 Hammond, Marc SR Woburn 6:45.1 20:58.6 157
187 Axeison, Tim SR Reading 6:45.1 20:58.9 158
188 Montouri, Matt SR Framingham 6:45.3 20:59.3 159
189 Egan, Bryce SR Mansfield 6:45.4 20:59.6  
190 Ginsburg, Paul SR Billerica 6:45.6 21:00.3 160
191 Woodward, Paul SR Groton-Dunstable 6:45.8 21:00.8 161
192 Narron, Jack SR Brookline 6:45.9 21:01.3 162
193 Belbin, Wilson SR Andover 6:46.1 21:01.7 163
194 Cohen, Travis SR Framingham 6:46.1 21:02.0 164
195 Duffy, Kevin SR Reading 6:46.2 21:02.2 165
196 Francoeur, Barry SR Lowell 6:46.3 21:02.6 166
197 Tavares, Ricky SR Durfee 6:46.4 21:02.8 167
198 Wolfe, Jonathan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:46.5 21:03.2 168
199 Habib, Conor SR Central Catholic 6:46.6 21:03.4 169
200 Reidel, Jake SR North Attleborough 6:46.7 21:03.7 170
201 Tavares, Rakeem SR Durfee 6:46.8 21:03.9 171
202 Murphy, Drew SR Needham 6:46.8 21:04.2 172
203 Aveyard, Andrew SR East Longmeadow 6:46.9 21:04.5 173
204 Morrison, William SR Concord-Carlisle 6:47.1 21:04.9  
205 Williams, Greg SR Whitman-Hanson 6:47.2 21:05.3  
206 Garcia, Kevin SR Durfee 6:47.5 21:06.2 174
207 Kelly, Gregg SR Silver Lake 6:47.9 21:07.5 175
208 Tyrell, Nathan SR Reading 6:48.1 21:08.0 176
209 Wiklund, Ryan SR Saint John's Prep 6:48.2 21:08.4 177
210 Hayes, Daniel SR Amherst-Pelham 6:48.4 21:08.9  
211 Albanese, Enzo SR Woburn 6:48.6 21:09.5 178
212 Pete, Fiske SR Norwood 6:48.7 21:10.0 179
213 Danehy, Tim SR Haverhill 6:48.9 21:10.4  
214 Malchik, Nate SR Concord-Carlisle 6:49.0 21:10.8  
215 Furtado, Paul SR Dartmouth 6:49.1 21:11.2 180
216 Sullivan, Logan SR Saint John's Prep 6:49.2 21:11.6  
217 Phan, Nam SR East Longmeadow 6:49.3 21:11.9 181
218 Mulcahy, Tim SR Longmeadow 6:49.4 21:12.2 182
219 Saminsky, Michael SR Newton North 6:49.5 21:12.5  
220 Donovan, Kevin SR Whitman-Hanson 6:49.6 21:12.8  
221 Stent, Michael SR Westford Academy 6:49.7 21:13.1  
222 Milne, Patrick SR Amherst-Pelham 6:49.8 21:13.4  
223 gordon, eddie SR Shrewsbury 6:50.1 21:14.2  
224 Porcaro, Nick SR Saint John's 6:50.2 21:14.7 183
225 Kuselias, John SR East Longmeadow 6:50.3 21:15.0 184
226 Fogel, Lou SR Amherst-Pelham 6:50.4 21:15.3  
227 Torrey, Mark SR Lowell 6:50.5 21:15.6 185
228 Thomas, John SR Somerville 6:50.8 21:16.5 186
229 Nicholson, Steve SR Groton-Dunstable 6:51.1 21:17.3 187
230 FitzPatrick, Josh SR Marshfield 6:51.2 21:17.6 188
231 Dale, Dylan SR Malden Catholic 6:51.5 21:18.5  
232 Salazar, Anthony SR Reading 6:51.8 21:19.5  
233 Salemy, Matthew SR Concord-Carlisle 6:52.3 21:21.0  
234 Driscoll, Matthew SR Concord-Carlisle 6:52.7 21:22.4  
235 Olsen, Curt SR Silver Lake 6:52.9 21:22.8 189
236 Gillespie, Nick SR North Quincy 6:53.1 21:23.5  
237 Tuttle, Matt SR Silver Lake 6:53.2 21:24.0 190
238 Morton, Rangely SR Chelmsford 6:53.3 21:24.3 191
239 Eordog, Adam SR Beverly 6:53.4 21:24.6  
240 Koski, Adam SR Concord-Carlisle 6:53.5 21:25.0  
241 Sullivan, Michael SR Attleboro 6:53.6 21:25.2  
242 Papoutsakis, Tony SR South Hadley 6:53.8 21:25.7  
243 McGrath, Mike SR Woburn 6:53.9 21:26.0 192
244 McCoy, Brett SR Dracut 6:54.0 21:26.5 193
245 Beeso, Anthony SR South High Community 6:54.1 21:26.8  
246 Rodriguez, Eric SR Methuen 6:54.4 21:27.5 194
247 Huang, Danny SR Somerville 6:54.5 21:27.8 195
248 McCarthy, Chris SR Norwood 6:54.6 21:28.2 196
249 Sullivan, Thomas SR Somerville 6:54.7 21:28.6 197
250 Harris, Alex SR South Hadley 6:54.8 21:29.0  
251 McGarry, Andrew SR Nashoba 6:54.9 21:29.3 198
252 Adams, Spencer SR Whitman-Hanson 6:55.1 21:29.9  
253 Manalo, Nate SR Groton-Dunstable 6:55.3 21:30.5 199
254 LaRose, Henry SR Mansfield 6:55.6 21:31.3  
255 Pardo, Scott SR East Longmeadow 6:55.7 21:31.7  
256 Smith, Ben SR Chelmsford 6:55.8 21:32.1 200
257 Blakeslee, Alex SR Shrewsbury 6:55.9 21:32.4  
258 Cong, Amroy SR Boston College High 6:56.1 21:32.8 201
259 Croteau, John SR Westford Academy 6:56.1 21:33.1  
260 Bordanaro, Michael SR Chelmsford 6:56.2 21:33.3 202
261 Ouimet, Ben SR Falmouth 6:56.3 21:33.6  
262 Waters, Andrew SR Concord-Carlisle 6:56.4 21:33.8  
263 Birner, Dave SR Saint John's Prep 6:56.5 21:34.2  
264 East, Matt SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:56.6 21:34.4 203
265 Sampsonis, Jeremy SR Shrewsbury 6:56.8 21:35.0  
266 Wagner, Andreas SR Brookline 6:57.1 21:36.0 204
267 Jenkins, Andrew SR Mansfield 6:57.2 21:36.4  
268 Bloch, Eli SR Brookline 6:57.4 21:36.8 205
269 Emma, John SR Longmeadow 6:57.6 21:37.5 206
270 Carnevale, Evan SR Lowell 6:57.8 21:38.1  
271 Pomponi, Matthew SR Billerica 6:58.4 21:40.1 207
272 McKenna, Jimmy SR Concord-Carlisle 6:58.9 21:41.6  
273 Leahy, Mike SR Lowell 6:59.1 21:42.2  
274 Taylor, Greg SR Central Catholic 6:59.2 21:42.7 208
275 Carpino, David SR Saint John's 6:59.5 21:43.4 209
276 Butler, Harrison SR Barnstable 6:59.6 21:43.9  
277 Albano, Drew SR Concord-Carlisle 7:00.1 21:45.3  
278 Velasco, Guillermo SR Natick 7:00.2 21:45.8 210
279 Lamarre, Rob SR Groton-Dunstable 7:00.3 21:46.1 211
280 Tougas, Kevin SR Attleboro 7:00.8 21:47.5  
281 Bartel, John SR Groton-Dunstable 7:01.0 21:48.1  
282 Wolf, David SR South Hadley 7:01.2 21:48.8  
283 Nicole, Ryan SR Nashoba 7:01.5 21:49.8 212
284 Walter, Matt SR Saint John's Prep 7:01.6 21:50.1  
285 Tran, Anthony SR Mansfield 7:01.7 21:50.3  
286 Stapleton, Leo SR Catholic Memorial 7:01.8 21:50.7  
287 Dawson, Nick SR Natick 7:02.0 21:51.2 213
288 Robichaud, Dylan SR Tewksbury 7:02.2 21:51.8 214
289 Shaw, Chad SR Natick 7:02.2 21:52.0 215
290 Ash, Tyler SR Saint John's Prep 7:02.3 21:52.3  
291 Madden, Doug SR Masconomet 7:02.4 21:52.6 216
292 Chan, Doug SR Concord-Carlisle 7:02.5 21:52.9  
293 Bristol, Ben SR Boston College High 7:02.7 21:53.4  
294 Kapust, Kevin SR Tewksbury 7:03.0 21:54.2 217
295 Griffin, Jake SR Billerica 7:03.1 21:54.7 218
296 Meagher, Mike SR Stoughton 7:03.2 21:54.9  
297 Daval, Deven SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:03.3 21:55.2 219
298 Craft, Peter SR Concord-Carlisle 7:03.3 21:55.4  
299 Fitzgerald, Cody SR Concord-Carlisle 7:03.5 21:55.9  
300 Mason, Jon SR East Longmeadow 7:03.6 21:56.2  
301 Cataldo, David SR Medford 7:04.2 21:58.0  
302 Bistran, Adam SR Longmeadow 7:04.4 21:58.6 220
303 Ferraro, John SR Masconomet 7:04.8 21:59.8 221
304 Ryan, Dan SR Marshfield 7:04.9 22:00.3 222
305 Sullivan, Kyle SR Amherst-Pelham 7:05.2 22:01.1  
306 Botkin-Levy, Micah SR Amherst-Pelham 7:05.3 22:01.4  
307 Wolfe, Brian SR North Andover 7:05.3 22:01.7 223
308 Sullivan, Conner SR North Andover 7:05.5 22:02.0 224
309 Presterjohn, Steven SR Woburn 7:05.6 22:02.4 225
310 Rogers, Kyntrel SR South Hadley 7:06.2 22:04.3  
311 Stevenson, Nick SR Shrewsbury 7:06.6 22:05.4  
312 Reimer, Alex SR Natick 7:07.2 22:07.6 226
313 Moore, Mike SR Groton-Dunstable 7:08.0 22:09.8  
314 Chirokas, Matthew SR Westford Academy 7:08.2 22:10.7  
315 Favorito, Andrew SR Boston Latin School 7:08.4 22:11.1 227
316 MATTHEW, WHALEN SR Reading 7:08.5 22:11.6  
317 Sage, Brendan SR Reading 7:08.7 22:12.0  
318 Burns, Francis SR Billerica 7:08.8 22:12.4 228
319 Martin, Joshua SR Westford Academy 7:09.8 22:15.4  
320 Tablouti, Mouwad SR Methuen 7:10.2 22:16.7 229
321 Makie, Dan SR Mansfield 7:10.4 22:17.5  
322 Robinson, Nathan SR Methuen 7:10.5 22:17.8  
323 Bernard, Vinny SR Chelmsford 7:10.9 22:19.0 230
324 Faria, Chris SR Dartmouth 7:11.1 22:19.5 231
325 O'Malley, Shane SR Groton-Dunstable 7:11.6 22:21.1  
326 Nguyen, Peter SR Dracut 7:12.1 22:22.6 232
327 Frasca, Adam SR Woburn 7:12.5 22:23.8 233
328 Rocha, Joseph SR Brockton 7:13.3 22:26.5 234
329 Cox, Evan SR Amherst-Pelham 7:14.1 22:28.7  
330 Burgess, Matt SR Silver Lake 7:14.2 22:29.0 235
331 Moon, Andrew SR Amherst-Pelham 7:14.6 22:30.6  
332 Torcia, Michael SR Longmeadow 7:14.7 22:30.8 236
333 Heiter, Alex SR Masconomet 7:14.8 22:31.1 237
334 Robinson, Dave SR Marshfield 7:15.0 22:31.8 238
335 Butland, Nick SR Nashoba 7:15.3 22:32.6 239
336 Powers, John SR Marshfield 7:15.4 22:32.9 240
337 Duncan, Earl SR Saint John's 7:15.6 22:33.4 241
338 Grennell, David SR Groton-Dunstable 7:15.7 22:33.8  
339 Rosario, Phil SR Central Catholic 7:15.8 22:34.3 242
340 Giso, Mike SR Malden Catholic 7:16.0 22:34.7  
341 Bartel, Patrick SR Groton-Dunstable 7:16.2 22:35.2  
342 McInturf, Zane SR Brookline 7:16.8 22:37.2 243
343 Karambelas, Dan SR Haverhill 7:17.1 22:38.2  
344 McQuade, Jason SR Longmeadow 7:18.1 22:41.4 244
345 O’Tolle , Dillon SR Boston College High 7:18.5 22:42.5  
346 Arutunian, Joey SR Lowell 7:19.3 22:44.9  
347 Marohn, Josh SR Mansfield 7:19.4 22:45.5  
348 Boringa, Ryan SR North Andover 7:20.1 22:47.7 245
349 Carboni, Jeff SR Boston College High 7:20.5 22:48.7  
350 Kong, Joshua SR Attleboro 7:21.0 22:50.2  
351 Crane, Jesse SR Westford Academy 7:21.0 22:50.5  
352 Abrahamson, David SR Mansfield 7:21.5 22:51.8  
353 Byron, John SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:21.6 22:52.0  
354 Cassidy, Brendan SR Saint John's 7:21.7 22:52.4  
355 Brown, Enrique SR Durfee 7:21.8 22:52.9 246
356 Gabor, Zach SR Amherst-Pelham 7:21.9 22:53.1  
357 Moorehead, Thom SR Beverly 7:22.5 22:54.9  
358 Janerico, Mike SR Falmouth 7:22.6 22:55.2  
359 sternburg, andy SR Shrewsbury 7:22.9 22:56.1  
360 Knott, Don SR Woburn 7:23.0 22:56.6 247
361 Morin, Max SR Dracut 7:23.1 22:56.9 248
362 Mosey, Connor SR Malden Catholic 7:23.4 22:57.8  
363 Laskey, Eli SR Natick 7:23.9 22:59.4 249
364 He, Yao SR Woburn 7:24.0 22:59.7  
365 Callahan, Tim SR Chelmsford 7:24.2 23:00.2 250
366 Walt, Joe SR Longmeadow 7:24.4 23:00.8  
367 James, Dalton SR Billerica 7:24.5 23:01.3 251
368 Lindsay, Kyle SR Shrewsbury 7:24.7 23:01.9  
369 Lafond, Daniel SR Nashoba 7:25.1 23:03.2  
370 Souza, Dan SR Mansfield 7:25.7 23:04.9  
371 Colvert, Brendan SR Saint John's 7:26.0 23:06.0  
372 Norman, Andrew SR Billerica 7:26.1 23:06.2  
373 Ostebo, Christian SR Dartmouth 7:26.2 23:06.5 252
374 Choephel, Tenzin SR Somerville 7:26.3 23:06.8 253
375 Gross, Mike SR Fitchburg 7:27.3 23:09.9  
376 Thaxter, Willi SR North Middlesex 7:27.8 23:11.4  
377 Loan, Chris SR Methuen 7:28.1 23:12.5  
378 Fathy, Maxwell SR Newton North 7:28.5 23:13.6  
379 Kaye, Spencer SR Amherst-Pelham 7:28.8 23:14.4  
380 Philippou, Josh SR Concord-Carlisle 7:29.0 23:15.2  
381 Le, Khoa SR Lowell 7:30.3 23:19.2  
382 St. Jean, Nick SR Groton-Dunstable 7:30.7 23:20.3  
383 Arnold, Sam SR Masconomet 7:30.8 23:20.6 254
384 Storey, Eric SR Westford Academy 7:30.9 23:21.0  
385 Martin, Zach SR Natick 7:31.2 23:22.0 255
386 Ayers, Ryan SR Beverly 7:32.7 23:26.6  
387 Gilliand, Ryan SR Boston College High 7:33.0 23:27.6  
388 Zambella, Anthony SR Saint John's Prep 7:33.3 23:28.4  
389 Bouthillier, Alex SR Mansfield 7:34.1 23:31.1  
390 Sheilds, Danny SR Central Catholic 7:34.3 23:31.7  
391 Webster, Jordan SR Concord-Carlisle 7:34.6 23:32.7  
392 Burns, Matt SR North Attleborough 7:34.7 23:32.9 256
393 Martin, Bobby SR Mansfield 7:35.1 23:34.0  
394 Botsch, Madison SR North Attleborough 7:35.6 23:35.7  
395 Fedyk, Alex SR Groton-Dunstable 7:35.8 23:36.2  
396 Fidler, Sean SR Concord-Carlisle 7:36.1 23:37.2  
397 Hughes, Tom SR Central Catholic 7:36.3 23:37.8  
398 Brien, Matt SR Saint John's 7:36.7 23:39.0  
399 Sullivan, Matthew SR Medford 7:37.6 23:41.8  
400 Hauff, Alex SR Central Catholic 7:38.4 23:44.5  
401 Boyd, Hugh SR Mansfield 7:38.9 23:45.9  
402 D'Olimpio, Joseph SR Barnstable 7:40.6 23:51.1  
403 Li, Raymond SR Boston Latin School 7:40.7 23:51.6 257
404 Broadwin, Mark SR Concord-Carlisle 7:43.6 24:00.6  
405 Reyes, Carlos SR Amherst-Pelham 7:43.8 24:01.1  
406 Harrington, Dan SR Saint John's 7:44.6 24:03.8  
407 Berroa, Tom SR Central Catholic 7:44.9 24:04.6  
408 DeJesus, Mario SR Central Catholic 7:46.5 24:09.4  
409 Santiago, Christian SR Fitchburg 7:47.9 24:13.8  
410 Dumas, Zach SR Saint John's 7:48.5 24:15.8  
411 Weber, Phil SR Barnstable 7:50.4 24:21.8  
412 White, Larry SR Concord-Carlisle 7:50.8 24:23.0  
413 Eastman, Gerard SR Chelmsford 7:51.7 24:25.6 258
414 Reimer, Sean SR Marshfield 7:52.0 24:26.8 259
415 Vander Hamm, Jon SR Fitchburg 7:52.3 24:27.4  
416 Chen, Andrew SR Concord-Carlisle 7:52.6 24:28.4  
417 Gately, Jon SR Stoughton 7:55.7 24:38.1  
418 McCullough, Evan SR Stoughton 7:56.3 24:40.1  
419 Helmer, Mike SR North Middlesex 7:57.2 24:42.7  
420 Doyle, Matt SR Billerica 7:57.6 24:44.0  
421 Horwitz, Jacob SR Newton North 7:57.9 24:44.9  
422 Zhang, Wayne SR Boston Latin School 7:58.2 24:45.9 260
423 El-Zeftawy, Mahmoud SR North Attleborough 7:58.3 24:46.3  
424 Jonathan, Remy SR Brockton 7:58.4 24:46.6 261
425 Russell, Brendan SR East Longmeadow 7:58.6 24:47.3  
426 Reitz, Luke SR Framingham 7:58.8 24:47.7 262
427 Manzi, Eric SR Masconomet 7:59.2 24:48.9 263
428 Connor, Matthew SR Medford 7:59.2 24:49.1  
429 Tso, Steven SR Durfee 8:00.2 24:52.2  
430 Tenczar, Nate SR Lowell 8:00.7 24:53.8  
431 Arabian, Eric SR North Quincy 8:01.0 24:54.7  
432 Cubberly, Matt SR North Attleborough 8:01.4 24:55.7  
433 Reid, Cameron SR Concord-Carlisle 8:01.5 24:56.2  
434 Mueterties, Jacob SR Masconomet 8:01.7 24:56.8 264
435 Ianni, Joe SR Natick 8:02.7 25:00.0 265
436 Kothari, Hamel SR Lowell 8:03.1 25:01.2  
437 Guevara, Josh SR Longmeadow 8:04.9 25:06.8  
438 Sylvester, Robert SR Saint John's 8:05.4 25:08.2  
439 Siegel, Rory SR Stoughton 8:05.8 25:09.7  
440 MacDonald, Chris SR Silver Lake 8:07.8 25:15.7 266
441 Zhou, Kefu SR Shrewsbury 8:10.0 25:22.7  
442 Beaudin, Dan SR Methuen 8:11.5 25:27.2  
443 Pena, Jose SR Central Catholic 8:12.7 25:30.9  
444 McManimon, Kevin SR Westford Academy 8:13.1 25:32.2  
445 McAndrews, Christopher SR Nashoba 8:17.9 25:47.0  
446 Alex, Walecka SR Dartmouth 8:21.8 25:59.1 267
447 Grohman, James SR Groton-Dunstable 8:29.6 26:23.4  
448 Cannata, Andrew SR Weymouth 8:31.5 26:29.3  
449 Fitzgibbons, Brian SR Fitchburg 8:36.0 26:43.3  
450 Roszik, Csaba SR North Middlesex 8:36.9 26:46.3  
451 Doherty, Eric SR Woburn 8:37.3 26:47.4  
452 Bergson, Oliver SR Dartmouth 8:38.3 26:50.6 268
453 Brodin, Adam SR Mansfield 8:44.8 27:10.8  
454 Tran, Alex SR Central Catholic 8:46.0 27:14.5  
455 Vias, John SR Groton-Dunstable 9:01.4 28:02.4  
456 Trearchis, Brian SR Dracut 9:30.9 29:34.0 269
457 Kisiel, Brian SR Woburn 10:06.3 31:24.0  
458 Rowell, Otis SR Amherst-Pelham 10:34.8 32:52.5  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Bishop Feehan 1:27:09 17:25 103 5 12 21 30 35 47 64
2 Seekonk 1:27:00 17:24 106 2 8 23 33 40 63 65
3 Walpole 1:28:57 17:47 147 15 18 27 43 44 106 139
4 Pembroke 1:28:14 17:38 152 4 6 32 39 71    
5 Oliver Ames 1:27:17 17:27 156 1 9 17 24 105    
6 Hamilton-Wenham 1:29:30 17:54 170 14 16 42 48 50 66  
7 Hopedale 1:29:50 17:58 197 20 25 29 37 86 97 144
8 Holliston 1:31:16 18:15 237 36 45 49 52 55 85 95
9 Weston 1:31:48 18:21 283 10 26 67 88 92 98 104
10 Southwick-Tolland 1:32:20 18:28 304 13 56 57 84 94 121 126
11 Bedford 1:32:32 18:30 337 3 74 76 77 107 134  
12 Marblehead 1:33:09 18:37 348 7 38 70 102 131 140  
13 Winchester 1:33:40 18:44 358 28 59 81 87 103    
14 Old Rochester 1:33:35 18:43 368 11 41 80 108 128 132  
15 Medfield 1:34:19 18:51 382 46 53 73 101 109 118 125
16 Hopkinton 1:34:17 18:51 395 22 58 79 112 124 127 163
17 Wayland 1:34:30 18:54 408 19 89 90 93 117    
18 Westwood 1:36:10 19:14 479 51 96 99 114 119    
19 Somerset 1:37:29 19:29 501 68 72 78 137 146 147  
20 Stoneham 1:37:13 19:26 522 62 91 116 120 133 142 153
21 Tyngsborough 1:37:48 19:33 534 31 110 113 135 145 152 160
22 Dover-Sherborn 1:38:21 19:40 552 82 83 115 123 149 161  
23 Bourne 1:40:03 20:00 559 60 61 129 150 159 164 166
24 Sacred Heart 1:38:23 19:40 563 75 100 122 130 136 154 162
25 Norwell 1:43:05 20:37 641 34 141 151 157 158 165  
26 Hull 1:52:14 22:26 653 69 111 138 167 168    
27 West Bridgewater 1:43:13 20:38 656 54 143 148 155 156    
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Moverman, Michael SR Oliver Ames 5:04.8 15:47.1 1
2 Gregorek, Johnny SR Seekonk 5:18.0 16:28.0 2
3 Gault, Jonathan SR Bedford 5:18.1 16:28.5 3
4 Cina, Paul SR Pembroke 5:22.3 16:41.5 4
5 McShane, Bobby SR Bishop Feehan 5:22.6 16:42.4 5
6 Kelley, Ryan SR Pembroke 5:26.8 16:55.4 6
7 Peterson, Ross SR Marblehead 5:29.2 17:03.0 7
8 maddigan, Zach SR Middleboro 5:30.4 17:06.6  
9 Spencer, Sam SR Seekonk 5:30.5 17:07.0 8
10 McKinley, Jonathan SR Duxbury 5:30.9 17:08.0  
11 Beck, Drew SR Oliver Ames 5:31.8 17:10.9 9
12 Devlin, Brendan SR Weston 5:32.0 17:11.6 10
13 Dourdeville, Dana SR Old Rochester 5:32.1 17:11.9 11
14 Phipps, Dave SR Bishop Feehan 5:32.5 17:13.3 12
15 Krysh, Kevin SR Southwick-Tolland 5:32.9 17:14.4 13
16 McGough, Nathaniel SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:34.9 17:20.7 14
17 Lotsbom, Chris SR Walpole 5:35.5 17:22.4 15
18 Black, Harry SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:35.7 17:23.1 16
19 Curreri, Joe SR Oliver Ames 5:35.9 17:23.7 17
20 Sukeforth, Andy SR Middleboro 5:36.0 17:24.1  
21 Doherty, Ryan SR Walpole 5:36.5 17:25.5 18
22 Baker, Brett SR Wayland 5:36.9 17:26.7 19
23 Betschart, Christopher SR Hopedale 5:37.7 17:29.4 20
24 Bowditch, Nate SR Bishop Feehan 5:38.0 17:30.2 21
25 Lynch, Stephen SR Hopkinton 5:38.1 17:30.5 22
26 Larrimer, Nathan SR Seekonk 5:38.2 17:30.8 23
27 Tagen, Kyle SR Oliver Ames 5:38.3 17:31.1 24
28 Butler, Sam SR Hopedale 5:38.8 17:32.6 25
29 Mercier, Evan SR Burlington 5:40.4 17:37.8  
30 Eberlein, Jamie SR Weston 5:41.2 17:40.3 26
31 Goula, Ben SR Walpole 5:42.4 17:43.8 27
32 Johnston, Greg SR Winchester 5:42.6 17:44.4 28
33 Finnegan, Robert SR Hopedale 5:43.6 17:47.7 29
34 Jewell, Bill SR Duxbury 5:44.2 17:49.4  
35 Loew, Ethan SR Bishop Feehan 5:44.3 17:49.8 30
36 Lyons, Joe SR Tyngsborough 5:44.4 17:50.0 31
37 Adams, Brendan SR Pembroke 5:45.0 17:52.1 32
38 Archambault, Cody SR Seekonk 5:45.3 17:52.8 33
39 Bailey, Pete SR Norwell 5:45.7 17:54.0 34
40 Murray, Alex SR Bishop Feehan 5:45.8 17:54.5 35
41 Reseska, Evan SR Holliston 5:46.0 17:55.0 36
42 Rizzo, Nicholas SR Hopedale 5:46.1 17:55.5 37
43 Breed, Ned SR Marblehead 5:46.5 17:56.7 38
44 Moran, Ryan SR Pembroke 5:47.8 18:00.6 39
45 Zimmerman, Zach SR Seekonk 5:48.3 18:02.3 40
46 Gammell, Rob SR Old Rochester 5:48.8 18:03.8 41
47 Benevento, Christopher SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:49.7 18:06.5 42
48 Beland, Jason SR Foxborough 5:49.9 18:07.1  
49 Corcoran, Brendan SR Walpole 5:51.2 18:11.3 43
50 Goula, Jarrod SR Walpole 5:52.3 18:14.7 44
51 Mysliwiec, Matt SR Holliston 5:52.5 18:15.2 45
52 Bridge, Pat SR Medfield 5:53.5 18:18.4 46
53 O'Brien, Kevin SR Bishop Feehan 5:53.7 18:19.0 47
54 Catalano, Alex SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:53.9 18:19.6 48
55 Murray, Justin SR Holliston 5:54.0 18:20.0 49
56 Lyons, Conor SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:54.2 18:20.7 50
57 McDonald, John SR Westwood 5:54.3 18:21.0 51
58 Hartwich, Greg SR Holliston 5:54.5 18:21.4 52
59 Smith, Joe SR Medfield 5:54.6 18:21.7 53
60 kupchella, chet SR Scituate 5:55.1 18:23.3  
61 Hamalian, Greg SR West Bridgewater 5:55.2 18:23.7 54
62 Losurdo, Chris SR Holliston 5:55.6 18:24.9 55
63 Hickey, Shane SR Southwick-Tolland 5:55.8 18:25.4 56
64 Arnold, Seth SR Southwick-Tolland 5:55.9 18:25.8 57
65 Carrai, Daniel SR Hopkinton 5:56.2 18:26.7 58
66 SantaMaria, Tom SR Winchester 5:56.9 18:28.9 59
67 White, Matt SR Bourne 5:57.6 18:31.3 60
68 Duane, Jimmy SR Bourne 5:58.9 18:35.3 61
69 Griffin, Kevin SR Stoneham 5:59.1 18:35.8 62
70 Anderson, Dan SR Sutton 5:59.2 18:36.1  
71 Brown, Ryan SR Seekonk 5:59.6 18:37.3 63
72 Warren, Bill SR Bishop Feehan 5:59.8 18:37.9 64
73 Kerr, Steve SR Sutton 6:00.7 18:40.6  
74 Cabral, Kenny SR Seekonk 6:00.8 18:41.0 65
75 Hills, Jonathan SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:00.8 18:41.2 66
76 Maloney, Connor SR Weston 6:00.9 18:41.5 67
77 Blake, Nick SR Somerset 6:01.1 18:42.0 68
78 GILMARTIN, KENTON SR Hull 6:01.4 18:43.1 69
79 Pratt, Henry SR Marblehead 6:01.6 18:43.6 70
80 Coner, James SR Pembroke 6:02.0 18:44.9 71
81 Bernard, Sam SR Somerset 6:02.2 18:45.4 72
82 Bray, Greg SR Duxbury 6:02.9 18:47.8  
83 Hill, Joe SR Medfield 6:03.1 18:48.2 73
84 Criscione, Kevin SR Bedford 6:03.9 18:50.9 74
85 Donnelly, Eric SR Sacred Heart 6:04.2 18:51.7 75
86 Pantano, Dan SR Cardinal Spellman 6:04.4 18:52.1  
87 Baratta, George SR Bedford 6:04.8 18:53.6 76
88 Heyl, Jarryd SR Bedford 6:05.0 18:54.2 77
89 McGuiness, Russell SR Somerset 6:05.7 18:56.2 78
90 Driscoll, Brendan SR Hopkinton 6:06.1 18:57.5 79
91 Fuchs, Nathaniel SR Old Rochester 6:06.2 18:57.8 80
92 VanOpdorp, Davis SR Winchester 6:06.4 18:58.3 81
93 Crawford, Devlin SR Randolph 6:06.8 18:59.6  
94 Rice, Grant SR Dover-Sherborn 6:06.9 19:00.2 82
95 Bernazzani, Scott SR Cardinal Spellman 6:07.4 19:01.6  
96 Tarnell, Ed SR Dover-Sherborn 6:07.8 19:02.8 83
97 Makarov, Yevgeniy SR Southwick-Tolland 6:08.5 19:05.0 84
98 Trotin, Nick SR Holliston 6:08.6 19:05.4 85
99 Bird, Nick SR Hopedale 6:08.8 19:05.8 86
100 Turner, Pat SR Winchester 6:08.9 19:06.1 87
101 Wu, Dan SR Weston 6:09.0 19:06.5 88
102 Baxter, Zach SR Wayland 6:09.1 19:06.8 89
103 Dieffenbach, Taylor SR Wayland 6:09.2 19:07.2 90
104 Lawson, Matt SR Stoneham 6:09.5 19:08.3 91
105 Jimenez, Jaime SR Weston 6:09.6 19:08.6 92
106 Cao, Ben SR Burlington 6:09.8 19:09.0  
107 Kano-Bower, Aaron SR Wayland 6:09.9 19:09.4 93
108 Stahl, Tyler SR Southwick-Tolland 6:10.1 19:09.9 94
109 Moody, Ben SR Holliston 6:10.4 19:10.9 95
110 Sharry, Michael SR Westwood 6:10.7 19:11.8 96
111 Kivior, Chris SR Hopedale 6:10.8 19:12.2 97
112 simmons, dillon SR Middleboro 6:11.0 19:12.8  
113 Bromfield, Ian SR Weston 6:11.4 19:14.1 98
114 Sleight, Patrick SR Westwood 6:12.2 19:16.5 99
115 Stewart, Pat SR Scituate 6:12.9 19:18.6  
116 Connor, Jamie SR Sacred Heart 6:13.4 19:20.3 100
117 Fuglestad, Craig SR Medfield 6:14.0 19:22.1 101
118 Herlihy, Will SR Marblehead 6:14.2 19:22.6 102
119 Strelow, Mark SR Winchester 6:14.3 19:23.1 103
120 Charpie, Robert SR Weston 6:14.5 19:23.8 104
121 Reardon, Doug SR Oliver Ames 6:14.8 19:24.5 105
122 Conroy, Peter SR Walpole 6:14.8 19:24.7 106
123 LeBert, Selby SR Bedford 6:15.0 19:25.2 107
124 Fox, Bruce SR Old Rochester 6:15.2 19:25.7 108
125 Lorenz, Tyler SR Foxborough 6:16.0 19:28.3  
126 Lester, Ben SR Medfield 6:16.3 19:29.3 109
127 Walker, Jimmy SR Tyngsborough 6:16.6 19:30.3 110
128 Collins, Brian SR Hull 6:16.8 19:30.9 111
129 Campbell, Dan SR Hopkinton 6:17.2 19:32.0 112
130 Richardson, Kyle SR Tyngsborough 6:17.6 19:33.3 113
131 Looney, Jimmy SR Westwood 6:19.0 19:37.8 114
132 Dragoon, Gordon SR Dover-Sherborn 6:19.7 19:39.8 115
133 Kline, Zach SR Stoneham 6:19.9 19:40.3 116
134 English, Sam SR Wayland 6:20.0 19:40.8 117
135 Pizzonia, Reade SR Medfield 6:20.2 19:41.2 118
136 Hawes, Nick SR Westwood 6:21.0 19:43.9 119
137 Buckley, Brian SR Stoneham 6:21.1 19:44.2 120
138 Arnold, Tyler SR Southwick-Tolland 6:21.9 19:46.5 121
139 Aylward, Nick SR Sacred Heart 6:22.2 19:47.6 122
140 Benson, John SR Dover-Sherborn 6:22.3 19:47.9 123
141 Arnold, Bryan SR Hopkinton 6:23.3 19:51.1 124
142 Brown, Jeff SR Medfield 6:23.5 19:51.7 125
143 Cool, Adam SR Southwick-Tolland 6:24.4 19:54.5 126
144 Daniels, Chris SR Hopkinton 6:24.8 19:55.5 127
145 Lyons, Josh SR Old Rochester 6:25.0 19:56.2 128
146 Araujo, Barry SR Bourne 6:26.3 20:00.3 129
147 Putney, Matt SR Sacred Heart 6:27.3 20:03.5 130
148 Miller, Tyson SR Marblehead 6:27.4 20:03.9 131
149 Fuchs, Walker SR Old Rochester 6:27.6 20:04.3 132
150 McNamara, Scott SR Stoneham 6:27.9 20:05.3 133
151 Ferro, Jeff SR Bedford 6:28.6 20:07.4 134
152 Koziol, Matt SR Tyngsborough 6:29.8 20:11.3 135
153 Leonard, Jimmy SR Cardinal Spellman 6:30.4 20:13.2  
154 Metzger, Zach SR Sacred Heart 6:32.9 20:20.7 136
155 McCormack, Andrew SR Somerset 6:33.2 20:21.7 137
156 Stokes, T.J. SR Hull 6:34.1 20:24.5 138
157 Pratt, Calvin SR Walpole 6:38.3 20:37.7 139
158 Mitchell, Sean SR Marblehead 6:38.6 20:38.6 140
159 Cyr, Derick SR Norwell 6:39.1 20:40.0 141
160 Yuen, Teanny SR Stoneham 6:39.5 20:41.2 142
161 Fencer, Shane SR West Bridgewater 6:39.8 20:42.2 143
162 Keating, Kevin SR Hopedale 6:40.1 20:43.3 144
163 Rudderham, David SR Tyngsborough 6:40.4 20:44.1 145
164 Hill, Matthew SR Somerset 6:40.6 20:44.9 146
165 Johnson, Mike SR Somerset 6:40.8 20:45.4 147
166 Frazier, Cameron SR Middleboro 6:40.9 20:45.7  
167 Sylva, Matt SR West Bridgewater 6:41.3 20:47.0 148
168 Boyce, Nate SR Dover-Sherborn 6:42.5 20:50.7 149
169 Trepanier, Christian SR Bourne 6:42.6 20:51.0 150
170 Childs, Wilton SR Norwell 6:43.0 20:52.4 151
171 Santucci, Andrew SR Marian 6:43.5 20:53.7  
172 Durand, Zach SR Tyngsborough 6:49.3 21:11.9 152
173 Andrews, Bobby SR Stoneham 6:49.5 21:12.4 153
174 Downey, Robert SR Rockland 6:53.8 21:25.7  
175 Grande, Evan SR Sacred Heart 6:56.4 21:34.0 154
176 Holt, Billy SR West Bridgewater 6:56.5 21:34.3 155
177 Guerrini, Zac SR West Bridgewater 7:00.5 21:46.5 156
178 Price, Tyler SR Norwell 7:01.4 21:49.5 157
179 Geany, Chris SR Norwell 7:01.6 21:49.9 158
180 Breen, Peter SR Bourne 7:06.7 22:05.9 159
181 Boumil, Eric SR Tyngsborough 7:09.5 22:14.4 160
182 Toner, Bobby SR Dover-Sherborn 7:13.8 22:27.9 161
183 Cahill, Tracy SR Sacred Heart 7:16.3 22:35.6 162
184 Higgins, Shawn SR Wareham 7:18.7 22:43.1  
185 Graziano, Tyler SR Rockland 7:19.3 22:44.9  
186 Fairbanks, Cam SR Hopkinton 7:23.7 22:58.6 163
187 McKenna, Ryan SR Bourne 7:26.8 23:08.3 164
188 Day, Mike SR Norwell 7:47.0 24:11.1 165
189 Hunt, Tyler SR Bourne 7:50.3 24:21.4 166
190 West, David SR Hull 7:52.1 24:27.1 167
191 Lyons, Craig SR Rockland 8:08.9 25:19.3  
192 Tape, Alex SR Rockland 8:20.1 25:53.8  
193 DURANT, MATTHEW SR Hull 9:22.8 29:08.8 168
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Marblehead 1:07:50 13:34 64 1 6 16 20 21 29 37
2 Sutton 1:08:13 13:38 66 2 9 14 19 22 41 43
3 Bishop Feehan 1:08:44 13:44 84 3 7 8 31 35 65 66
4 Newburyport 1:11:49 14:21 131 4 10 25 38 54    
5 Holliston 1:12:56 14:35 140 11 13 24 45 47    
6 Pembroke 1:13:10 14:38 143 5 18 32 42 46 60 61
7 Oliver Ames 1:14:32 14:54 163 15 27 33 40 48 62 63
8 Duxbury 1:14:32 14:54 171 12 26 36 39 58    
9 Ursuline Academy 1:16:46 15:21 205 23 30 49 50 53 57 64
10 Scituate 1:17:08 15:25 217 17 34 51 56 59 68  
11 West Bridgewater 1:19:00 15:48 246 28 44 52 55 67 69  
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dyer, Haley SR Danvers 6:34.0 12:14.5  
2 Walmsley, Charlotte SR Weston 6:37.9 12:21.8  
3 Piela, Madeline SR Marblehead 6:45.4 12:35.7 1
4 Kaczynski, Rachel SR Danvers 6:48.7 12:42.0  
5 Bonder, Corrine SR Sutton 6:51.8 12:47.8 2
6 MacBeth, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 6:56.1 12:55.8 3
7 Cutrone, Madeline SR Newburyport 6:58.5 13:00.2 4
8 Savage, Chelsey SR Pembroke 6:59.1 13:01.4 5
9 Heskett, Chloe SR Marblehead 6:59.9 13:02.9 6
10 Powell, Katie SR Bishop Feehan 7:00.1 13:03.3 7
11 Maruska, Catie SR Hopkinton 7:01.1 13:05.2  
12 MacBeth, Mary SR Bishop Feehan 7:05.1 13:12.6 8
13 Cardin, Jessica SR Sutton 7:06.1 13:14.5 9
14 Knowlton, Kiley SR Newburyport 7:06.8 13:15.8 10
15 Rosati, Jill SR Holliston 7:10.0 13:21.7 11
16 Sickenger, Rachel SR Tyngsborough 7:10.1 13:21.9  
17 Prinos, Alana SR Foxborough 7:13.8 13:28.8  
18 Hazen, Emma SR Marian 7:22.6 13:45.1  
19 Barton, Emma SR Wayland 7:22.7 13:45.4  
20 Bain, Melissa SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:23.1 13:46.1  
21 Bittrich, Lauren SR Duxbury 7:24.0 13:47.7 12
22 Carmody, Megan SR Norwell 7:25.6 13:50.8  
23 Dinehart, Rachel SR Holliston 7:26.9 13:53.3 13
24 Copponi, Nina SR Dover-Sherborn 7:27.7 13:54.7  
25 Rzucidlo, Caroline SR Sutton 7:28.2 13:55.6 14
26 Malone, Jennifer SR Oliver Ames 7:28.8 13:56.8 15
27 Tubridy, Maura SR Marblehead 7:29.9 13:58.8 16
28 hurley, jocelin SR Scituate 7:30.6 14:00.1 17
29 Malingnano, Gabby SR Pembroke 7:31.6 14:02.0 18
30 Bannon, Anna SR Sutton 7:31.9 14:02.6 19
31 Alexander, Megan SR Marblehead 7:33.7 14:05.8 20
32 Johnston, Lillie SR Marblehead 7:34.3 14:07.0 21
33 Gregory, Sarah SR Sutton 7:37.4 14:12.7 22
34 Griffin, Norah SR Ursuline Academy 7:39.4 14:16.6 23
35 Holder, Janine SR Holliston 7:40.0 14:17.5 24
36 Pitts, Ashlee SR Randolph 7:44.6 14:26.2  
37 Moore, Madeline SR Newburyport 7:45.4 14:27.7 25
38 Averna, Julie SR Duxbury 7:46.6 14:30.0 26
39 Altieri, Lianna SR Oliver Ames 7:47.0 14:30.6 27
40 Alfieri, Maria SR West Bridgewater 7:47.4 14:31.3 28
41 SANTIAGO, LISSETTE SR Hull 7:48.1 14:32.7  
42 Geppner, Brianna SR Somerset 7:48.5 14:33.5  
43 Massaro, Diedre SR Marblehead 7:49.0 14:34.5 29
44 Martini, Michaela SR Ursuline Academy 7:49.3 14:35.0 30
45 Arseneault, Leah SR Bishop Feehan 7:50.1 14:36.5 31
46 Bailey, Jaqueline SR Foxborough 7:51.7 14:39.5  
47 Jones, Carolyn SR Wayland 7:51.8 14:39.7  
48 Callahan, Abigail SR Norwell 7:52.9 14:41.6  
49 Leahy, Kathleen SR Cardinal Spellman 7:53.3 14:42.5  
50 Spillers, Madison SR Hopedale 7:53.8 14:43.4  
51 Nigro, Gabby SR Hingham 7:56.0 14:47.4  
52 Cormican, Devin SR Pembroke 7:57.6 14:50.4 32
53 Curran, Tayla SR Oliver Ames 7:58.1 14:51.3 33
54 SECCETORE, CHRISTINA SR Hull 7:58.4 14:51.9  
55 gillespie, amanda SR Scituate 7:58.7 14:52.5 34
56 Hitchcock, Olivia SR Bishop Feehan 8:00.9 14:56.6 35
57 Shoener, Julie SR Foxborough 8:01.4 14:57.5  
58 Weil, Charlotte SR Duxbury 8:02.1 14:58.8 36
59 Pliner, Sidney SR Marblehead 8:02.5 14:59.5 37
60 Cole, Alexis SR Newburyport 8:03.0 15:00.5 38
61 Phelan, Kerry SR Hamilton-Wenham 8:03.8 15:02.0  
62 Manning, Caroline SR Duxbury 8:06.1 15:06.3 39
63 Stratton, Rhiannon SR Hamilton-Wenham 8:09.7 15:13.0  
64 Yerxa, Paola SR Walpole 8:14.5 15:22.0  
65 Kent, Kristy SR Oliver Ames 8:15.0 15:22.8 40
66 d'Entremont, Jessica SR Somerset 8:15.3 15:23.5  
67 Wassell, Lindsey SR Walpole 8:16.3 15:25.3  
68 Rainville, Katlyn SR Sutton 8:17.1 15:26.7 41
69 Curran, Sarah SR Foxborough 8:18.5 15:29.4  
70 D'Angelo, Karley SR Pembroke 8:20.2 15:32.5 42
71 Kong, Jennifer SR Hamilton-Wenham 8:21.2 15:34.4  
72 Costa, Chelsea SR Cardinal Spellman 8:21.6 15:35.2  
73 Stewart, Kelsey SR Sutton 8:22.2 15:36.4 43
74 Fogarty, Ashley SR West Bridgewater 8:22.9 15:37.7 44
75 Callahan, Kathy SR Norwell 8:23.2 15:38.2  
76 Clark, Katie SR Holliston 8:23.5 15:38.7 45
77 Garry, Joanna SR Walpole 8:25.9 15:43.2  
78 Fallon, Meg SR Pembroke 8:26.3 15:43.9 46
79 Sirull, Rebecca SR Holliston 8:27.0 15:45.2 47
80 DeBoer, Nora SR Hopedale 8:27.6 15:46.4  
81 Batsinelas, Elizabeth SR Oliver Ames 8:30.3 15:51.4 48
82 Perry, Gabrielle SR Sutton 8:31.7 15:54.0  
83 Zhang, Dana SR Winchester 8:32.0 15:54.5  
84 Lugten, Emma SR Ursuline Academy 8:32.6 15:55.6 49
85 Madden, Molly SR Ursuline Academy 8:32.7 15:55.9 50
86 adams, sarah SR Scituate 8:33.0 15:56.5 51
87 Cosgrove, Abby SR West Bridgewater 8:35.5 16:01.2 52
88 Leonard, Nicole SR Ursuline Academy 8:37.0 16:03.9 53
89 Scott, Katherine SR Newburyport 8:37.9 16:05.6 54
90 Savoy, Sarah SR West Bridgewater 8:38.2 16:06.1 55
91 Palamakimbura, Dilini SR Winchester 8:38.5 16:06.7  
92 vickers, chloe SR Scituate 8:38.8 16:07.3 56
93 Hesketh, Meghan SR Ursuline Academy 8:39.6 16:08.7 57
94 Hanahan, Nicole SR Duxbury 8:40.4 16:10.3 58
95 O'Neill, Ashley SR Burlington 8:41.2 16:11.8  
96 dell, madi SR Scituate 8:41.6 16:12.4 59
97 Joly, Bella SR Pembroke 8:44.2 16:17.3 60
98 Ng, Michela SR Pembroke 8:44.8 16:18.5 61
99 Rubin, Abbey SR Oliver Ames 8:46.9 16:22.3 62
100 Stelmack, Adrianne SR Stoneham 8:47.5 16:23.5  
101 Costello, Ashley SR Oliver Ames 8:47.7 16:23.8 63
102 Sullivan, Tracey SR Ursuline Academy 8:49.0 16:26.2 64
103 Kalinowski, Cayla SR Ursuline Academy 8:49.4 16:27.1  
104 Tamul, Mary SR Bishop Feehan 8:52.7 16:33.3 65
105 McQueen, Katie SR Sutton 8:53.6 16:34.8  
106 Donase, Kendal SR Bishop Feehan 8:55.4 16:38.2 66
107 Solomon, Hannah SR Marblehead 8:56.5 16:40.2  
108 Eddy, Liz SR West Bridgewater 8:58.6 16:44.1 67
109 Oates, Christine SR Oliver Ames 8:59.4 16:45.7  
110 DiBiase, Michaela SR Sacred Heart 9:00.3 16:47.3  
111 Corthell, Molly SR Archbishop Williams 9:03.5 16:53.2  
112 Rose, Emily SR Walpole 9:04.8 16:55.7  
113 Block, Lainey SR Pembroke 9:09.0 17:03.6  
114 Pritchard, Theresa SR Bishop Feehan 9:20.2 17:24.5  
115 Kelleher, Julianne SR Sutton 9:20.4 17:24.8  
116 Tolman, Amy SR Scituate 9:22.4 17:28.5 68
117 Hobbs, Phoebe SR Southwick-Tolland 9:24.4 17:32.3  
118 Rioux, Jackie SR Ursuline Academy 9:26.9 17:36.9  
119 Flannery, Morgan SR Bourne 9:29.4 17:41.7  
120 Orticerio, Katie SR Oliver Ames 9:35.8 17:53.5  
121 Davis, Kylie SR Sacred Heart 9:35.9 17:53.8  
122 MacInnis, Hannah SR Sacred Heart 9:38.8 17:59.1  
123 Trieu, Hao SR Randolph 9:39.8 18:01.0  
124 Malafronte, Heather SR West Bridgewater 9:45.1 18:10.8 69
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Oliver Ames 1:33:14 18:38 24 1 3 4 7 9 13 14
2 Bishop Feehan 1:33:57 18:47 33 2 5 6 8 12 22 38
3 Holliston 1:38:39 19:43 107 10 18 20 23 36 41 67
4 Hamilton-Wenham 1:39:13 19:50 129 11 17 24 35 42 72 84
5 Walpole 1:40:54 20:10 172 21 25 29 44 53 62 95
6 Somerset 1:41:20 20:16 203 30 31 43 49 50 85 105
7 Milton 1:42:31 20:30 231 15 16 37 73 90    
8 Winchester 1:42:30 20:30 233 19 45 54 56 59 78 79
9 Pembroke 1:43:36 20:43 261 26 52 55 58 70 74 88
10 Newburyport 1:44:09 20:49 289 33 47 51 77 81 82 86
11 Marblehead 1:45:28 21:05 310 27 40 48 94 101 102 114
12 Westwood 1:45:11 21:02 312 28 32 80 83 89 110  
13 Hopedale 1:49:53 21:58 350 34 39 64 91 122    
14 Wayland 1:47:06 21:25 358 61 63 65 71 98 100 113
15 Hopkinton 1:48:02 21:36 377 46 60 69 99 103 106 109
16 Bedford 1:48:01 21:36 395 66 68 76 92 93 107 112
17 Scituate 1:49:09 21:49 420 57 75 87 97 104 115 116
18 Randolph 2:05:43 25:08 560 96 108 111 119 126    
19 Sacred Heart 2:08:12 25:38 599 117 118 120 121 123 124 125
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fitzgerald, Logan SR Oliver Ames 5:47.6 18:00.1 1
2 Gill, Tim SR Bishop Feehan 5:48.9 18:04.0 2
3 Quinn, Connor SR Oliver Ames 5:57.6 18:31.1 3
4 Newberger, Noah SR Oliver Ames 6:03.1 18:48.3 4
5 Corkery, Peter SR Bishop Feehan 6:03.3 18:48.8 5
6 Marcotte, Thomas SR Bishop Feehan 6:03.8 18:50.3 6
7 Binney, Luke SR Oliver Ames 6:04.1 18:51.4 7
8 Hafley, Mark SR Seekonk 6:04.3 18:52.0  
9 Looney, William SR Bishop Feehan 6:04.9 18:53.9 8
10 Merola, Chris SR Oliver Ames 6:08.1 19:03.9 9
11 Hewes, Chris SR Holliston 6:08.4 19:04.8 10
12 Von Staats, Christopher SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:09.7 19:08.8 11
13 Lyons, Ed SR Bishop Feehan 6:13.4 19:20.2 12
14 Faust, Edward "Ted" SR Oliver Ames 6:14.7 19:24.4 13
15 Vilela, Chris SR Oliver Ames 6:14.9 19:24.8 14
16 Devin, Max SR Milton 6:16.6 19:30.2 15
17 Arcieri, Steve SR Milton 6:17.1 19:31.6 16
18 Black, Andrew SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:19.4 19:38.8 17
19 Ikuma, Dan SR Holliston 6:19.9 19:40.4 18
20 Anderson, James SR Winchester 6:21.3 19:44.9 19
21 Fitzgerald, Jimmy SR Oliver Ames 6:21.6 19:45.6  
22 Dracoules, Chris SR Holliston 6:22.5 19:48.6 20
23 Capobianco, Alex SR Oliver Ames 6:23.8 19:52.6  
24 Wians, Dave SR Walpole 6:23.9 19:52.9 21
25 Walker, Greg SR Bishop Feehan 6:24.0 19:53.1 22
26 Mysliwiec, Andy SR Holliston 6:24.6 19:55.0 23
27 Grotz, Michael SR Oliver Ames 6:25.0 19:56.3  
28 Lebel, Jack SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:25.2 19:56.9 24
29 Kemple, Pat SR Walpole 6:25.3 19:57.1 25
30 Berry, Trevor SR Pembroke 6:26.0 19:59.3 26
31 McElroy, Kevin SR Marblehead 6:26.2 19:59.9 27
32 Walsh, Kevin SR Westwood 6:27.0 20:02.6 28
33 Conley, Kevin SR Walpole 6:27.5 20:04.0 29
34 Park, Jeremy SR Somerset 6:27.7 20:04.7 30
35 Lafferty, Kevin SR Somerset 6:28.0 20:05.7 31
36 Dahl, Eric SR Westwood 6:28.5 20:07.2 32
37 Stansel, John SR Newburyport 6:28.7 20:07.7 33
38 Thurston, Matthew SR Hopedale 6:28.9 20:08.3 34
39 Lizotte, Hayden SR Oliver Ames 6:29.3 20:09.7  
40 Crane, Zachary SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:29.4 20:10.1 35
41 Moore, Dan SR Holliston 6:29.7 20:11.0 36
42 Ingraham, Jon SR Milton 6:30.2 20:12.4 37
43 Champagne, Robbie SR Bishop Feehan 6:30.4 20:13.2 38
44 Goodreau, Ben SR Seekonk 6:31.0 20:14.8  
45 Saras, John SR Hopedale 6:31.1 20:15.3 39
46 Hare, Alex SR Marblehead 6:31.3 20:15.9 40
47 Connors, David SR Holliston 6:31.9 20:17.8 41
48 McLane, Trip SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:32.3 20:18.9 42
49 White, Thomas SR Somerset 6:32.6 20:20.0 43
50 Paschal, Steve SR Walpole 6:32.8 20:20.4 44
51 Ward, Martin SR Winchester 6:32.9 20:20.7 45
52 Dry, Matt SR Hopkinton 6:33.0 20:21.2 46
53 Mogren, Matt SR Newburyport 6:33.2 20:21.8 47
54 Smith, Jake SR Marblehead 6:33.3 20:22.2 48
55 Batsinelas, Stavros SR Oliver Ames 6:34.1 20:24.5  
56 Kleinen, Lucas SR Somerset 6:34.2 20:24.9 49
57 Lima, Ronald SR Somerset 6:34.4 20:25.4 50
58 Novotny, Ian SR Seekonk 6:35.1 20:27.6  
59 Starr, Peter SR Bishop Feehan 6:35.6 20:29.4  
60 Alden, Ben SR Foxborough 6:36.7 20:32.8  
61 Pendergast, Teddy SR Weston 6:37.4 20:34.7  
62 Pearl, Rich SR Stoneham 6:37.6 20:35.4  
63 Yalla, Gopal SR Newburyport 6:38.3 20:37.5 51
64 Bradley, Andrew SR Foxborough 6:38.4 20:37.9  
65 Rindinni, Matt SR Pembroke 6:38.5 20:38.2 52
66 Coyne, Tommy SR Walpole 6:39.1 20:40.0 53
67 Vargus, Dave SR Stoneham 6:39.1 20:40.2  
68 Carney, Doug SR Winchester 6:39.4 20:40.9 54
69 Wolfe, Brendan SR Oliver Ames 6:39.4 20:41.2  
70 Sullivan, Connor SR Oliver Ames 6:40.2 20:43.5  
71 Nee, Alec SR Pembroke 6:40.9 20:45.7 55
72 Marotta, Matt SR Winchester 6:41.7 20:48.3 56
73 Meehan, Brendan SR Duxbury 6:42.0 20:49.1  
74 Hope, Dan SR Sutton 6:42.6 20:51.0  
75 weydt, tim SR Scituate 6:43.0 20:52.3 57
76 Joley, JD SR Pembroke 6:43.2 20:52.7 58
77 Fernald, Nick SR Cardinal Spellman 6:43.2 20:53.0  
78 Zhu, Alec SR Winchester 6:44.1 20:55.6 59
79 Olson, Greg SR Hopkinton 6:45.1 20:58.7 60
80 Delle, Gifford SR Wayland 6:45.5 20:59.9 61
81 Luongo, Dave SR Walpole 6:47.9 21:07.5 62
82 Simches, Jason SR Wayland 6:48.3 21:08.7 63
83 Atwill, Stephen SR Bishop Feehan 6:48.6 21:09.5  
84 Kerr, D.J. SR Hopedale 6:48.7 21:09.8 64
85 Wohlfarth, Ben SR Wayland 6:49.3 21:11.7 65
86 Brys, Adam SR Bedford 6:50.4 21:15.4 66
87 Duggan, Dan SR Old Rochester 6:50.6 21:15.9  
88 Murphy, Liam SR Holliston 6:51.3 21:18.1 67
89 O'Rourke, Derek SR Bedford 6:51.6 21:18.9 68
90 Roskey, Brett SR Hopkinton 6:52.0 21:20.1 69
91 Romero, Mike SR Pembroke 6:52.1 21:20.4 70
92 Haffey, Mark SR Wayland 6:52.7 21:22.5 71
93 Nims, Josh SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:53.1 21:23.8 72
94 Mullen, Pat SR Milton 6:53.3 21:24.3 73
95 johnson, greg SR Pembroke 6:53.9 21:26.0 74
96 sweeney, pat SR Scituate 6:54.0 21:26.4 75
97 Barry, Tim SR Bedford 6:54.1 21:26.7 76
98 Accardi, Steve SR Newburyport 6:54.3 21:27.4 77
99 Casey, Kevin SR Duxbury 6:54.5 21:28.1  
100 Croteau, Mike SR Winchester 6:55.9 21:32.5 78
101 Ricke, Nathan SR Winchester 6:56.0 21:32.8 79
102 Heaney-Secord, Christian SR Westwood 6:56.2 21:33.2 80
103 Beauchamp, Tyler SR Bishop Feehan 6:56.6 21:34.6  
104 Harvey, Brent SR Newburyport 6:56.8 21:35.0 81
105 Flanagan, Skip SR Bishop Feehan 6:56.9 21:35.4  
106 Duffy, Nick SR Oliver Ames 6:57.0 21:35.6  
107 Tomlinson, Aidan SR Newburyport 6:57.0 21:35.8 82
108 Burka, Jeff SR Winchester 6:57.2 21:36.2  
109 Spear, Will SR Westwood 6:57.3 21:36.7 83
110 Cook, Teddy SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:57.8 21:38.2 84
111 Mello, Brent SR Somerset 6:58.2 21:39.3 85
112 Carter, Casey SR Newburyport 6:58.5 21:40.3 86
113 Jorash, Larry SR Holliston 6:58.6 21:40.9  
114 newkirk, bradley SR Scituate 7:00.2 21:45.7 87
115 Parkhill, Scott SR Winchester 7:00.7 21:47.2  
116 Updike, Trevor SR Newburyport 7:00.9 21:47.8  
117 Curran, Riley SR Oliver Ames 7:02.2 21:51.8  
118 merritt, matt SR Pembroke 7:02.3 21:52.1 88
119 Broderick, Sean SR Westwood 7:02.4 21:52.5 89
120 Lai, John SR Stoneham 7:02.6 21:53.0  
121 Archibald, Willie SR Milton 7:02.7 21:53.3 90
122 Gois, Ryan SR Hopedale 7:02.8 21:53.7 91
123 Potash, Noah SR Oliver Ames 7:02.9 21:54.2  
124 Ogden, Chris SR Newburyport 7:03.8 21:56.8  
125 Mathieu- Busher, Macauley SR Newburyport 7:03.9 21:57.1  
126 Gallagher, Colin SR Oliver Ames 7:04.6 21:59.2  
127 Moore, Joe SR Bedford 7:04.6 21:59.5 92
128 Laughlin, Shaun SR Bedford 7:05.3 22:01.6 93
129 Seabrook, Hunter SR Newburyport 7:06.6 22:05.6  
130 Saggerer, Pete SR Marblehead 7:06.8 22:06.1 94
131 Weiner, Henry SR Oliver Ames 7:07.5 22:08.3  
132 Ellis, Andrew SR Walpole 7:07.9 22:09.6 95
133 Trinh, Vu SR Randolph 7:08.5 22:11.5 96
134 Cauble, Joe SR Wareham 7:08.8 22:12.3  
135 Noenickx, Pat SR Scituate 7:09.3 22:14.1 97
136 Greenawalt, Caleb SR Wayland 7:12.4 22:23.6 98
137 Metcalf, Patrick SR Bishop Feehan 7:13.1 22:25.7  
138 Gao, Chang SR Winchester 7:13.5 22:27.0  
139 Delaney, Alec SR Weston 7:14.7 22:30.6  
140 Brooks, Jamie SR Winchester 7:14.7 22:30.9  
141 Szczepankiewicz, Matt SR Hopkinton 7:14.9 22:31.5 99
142 Tenny, Cam SR Wayland 7:16.7 22:37.1 100
143 Bossardet, Sean SR Foxborough 7:17.4 22:39.2  
144 Yalla, Ashok SR Newburyport 7:18.3 22:41.8  
145 Adsit, Ben SR Newburyport 7:18.4 22:42.1  
146 Cavallo, Ollie SR Pembroke 7:18.5 22:42.5  
147 Sullivan, Marc SR Cardinal Spellman 7:18.6 22:42.9  
148 Cowan, Justin SR Middleboro 7:18.8 22:43.5  
149 Myers, Billy SR West Bridgewater 7:19.1 22:44.3  
150 O'Connell, Sean SR Walpole 7:19.1 22:44.5  
151 Stockwell, Jason SR Marblehead 7:19.3 22:44.9 101
152 Frye, Max SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:19.4 22:45.4  
153 Trap, Bridger SR Marblehead 7:20.4 22:48.5 102
154 Muscanell, Craig SR Hopkinton 7:21.2 22:51.0 103
155 Shillue, Jake SR Scituate 7:21.4 22:51.7 104
156 Clifford, Coleman SR Oliver Ames 7:21.5 22:52.0  
157 Gagne, David SR Somerset 7:24.5 23:01.2 105
158 Riley, Justin SR Cardinal Spellman 7:25.6 23:04.6  
159 Meithe, Dave SR Walpole 7:25.7 23:05.0  
160 DiMare, Anthony SR Hopkinton 7:26.4 23:07.1 106
161 Sjolie, Tristan SR Bedford 7:27.8 23:11.4 107
162 Sejour, John SR Randolph 7:28.7 23:14.2 108
163 Hendry, Ryan SR Hopkinton 7:29.0 23:15.2 109
164 Foley, Conor SR Stoneham 7:29.5 23:16.6  
165 Indursky, Jake SR Westwood 7:30.1 23:18.4 110
166 Painten, P.J. SR Walpole 7:31.2 23:22.1  
167 Pinsonneault, David SR Bishop Feehan 7:31.4 23:22.7  
168 Morrill, Tim SR Randolph 7:32.4 23:25.7 111
169 Robertson, Jack SR Newburyport 7:33.5 23:29.1  
170 Huemme, Kyle SR Bedford 7:34.0 23:30.7 112
171 Bannon, Zack SR Walpole 7:34.1 23:31.1  
172 Bachman, Nathan SR Holliston 7:34.2 23:31.4  
173 Fisk, Kyle SR Holliston 7:34.4 23:31.9  
174 Sirota, Ted SR Wayland 7:34.8 23:33.1 113
175 Shearer, Noah SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:34.9 23:33.5  
176 Mahany, Alex SR Oliver Ames 7:35.3 23:34.6  
177 Cahill, Tim SR Pembroke 7:36.6 23:38.9  
178 Delpha, Donny SR Walpole 7:39.9 23:49.1  
179 Ritz, Andy SR Hopkinton 7:40.4 23:50.6  
180 Tang, Anthony SR Tyngsborough 7:40.8 23:51.7  
181 DiMare, Andrew SR Marblehead 7:41.4 23:53.9 114
182 Cameron, Brian SR Walpole 7:42.8 23:58.1  
183 Sheehan, Matt SR Scituate 7:42.9 23:58.4 115
184 Sunder, Dennis SR Winchester 7:43.0 23:58.7  
185 Bianchi, Matt SR Hopkinton 7:45.8 24:07.5  
186 Sikes, Aaron SR Weston 7:49.1 24:17.7  
187 Rothberg, Josh SR Hopkinton 7:53.7 24:31.8  
188 Farragher, Adam SR Scituate 7:54.1 24:33.0 116
189 Barlow, Alastair SR Newburyport 7:54.2 24:33.4  
190 Falvey, Mike SR Wayland 7:55.8 24:38.6  
191 Hedlund, Russell SR Oliver Ames 7:56.6 24:40.9  
192 Price, Eric SR Sacred Heart 7:57.7 24:44.5 117
193 Chace, Cody SR Oliver Ames 7:59.4 24:49.7  
194 Chan, Tony SR Winchester 7:59.9 24:51.1  
195 McDonald, Colin SR Pembroke 8:00.1 24:51.9  
196 Garr, Alex SR Walpole 8:00.7 24:53.6  
197 Lowe, Nick SR Cardinal Spellman 8:01.1 24:54.8  
198 Lockwood, Henry SR Scituate 8:02.5 24:59.4  
199 Davis, Aaron SR Oliver Ames 8:02.9 25:00.6  
200 Richard, Matthew SR Hamilton-Wenham 8:05.6 25:08.9  
201 Prendergast, Patrick SR Sacred Heart 8:08.2 25:17.0 118
202 DeKanter, Michael SR Newburyport 8:15.1 25:38.4  
203 Chen, Alexander SR Randolph 8:17.5 25:45.8 119
204 Imparato, Steve SR Sacred Heart 8:17.7 25:46.5 120
205 Glynn, Connor SR Sacred Heart 8:18.2 25:48.0 121
206 Goggin, Stephen SR Rockland 8:18.9 25:50.2  
207 Coote, Ryan SR Weston 8:19.8 25:53.0  
208 Fratto, Ed SR Winchester 8:29.9 26:24.5  
209 Brown, Eric SR Hopedale 8:30.7 26:26.9 122
210 Dunn, Hayden SR Sacred Heart 8:33.8 26:36.5 123
211 Colby, Dan SR Newburyport 8:35.5 26:41.8  
212 mcmahon, conor SR Scituate 8:37.6 26:48.5  
213 Donovan, Matt SR Sacred Heart 8:38.5 26:51.1 124
214 Smith, Dylan SR Winchester 8:41.2 26:59.5  
215 Fine, Benjamin SR Bedford 8:44.4 27:09.4  
216 Padulsky, Lance SR Marblehead 8:48.2 27:21.3  
217 Wright, Brian SR Oliver Ames 8:58.7 27:53.9  
218 Burke, Ben SR Sacred Heart 9:10.0 28:28.9 125
219 Laredo, Estani SR Walpole 9:17.5 28:52.2  
220 Garrish, Andrew SR Rockland 9:36.3 29:50.9  
221 Noyes, Dan SR Newburyport 9:49.2 30:30.9  
222 Jones-Goss, Alonzo SR Randolph 10:00.6 31:06.2 126
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Hamilton-Wenham 1:40:07 20:01 65 2 8 9 21 25 72 91
2 Bishop Feehan 1:40:31 20:06 71 4 6 11 18 32 55  
3 Oliver Ames 1:41:21 20:16 95 1 10 20 23 41 51 82
4 1:44:04 20:48 144 3 27 31 40 43 50 93
5 Milton 1:45:28 21:05 161 14 15 33 45 54    
6 Walpole 1:47:55 21:35 220 24 28 37 58 73 96 110
7 Hopkinton 1:49:00 21:48 269 16 17 64 65 107 108  
8 Westwood 1:49:09 21:49 269 26 29 30 89 95 116 126
9 Marblehead 1:49:57 21:59 280 42 44 49 59 86 88 112
10 Marian 1:50:13 22:02 291 22 35 39 71 124    
11 Hingham 1:50:29 22:05 302 34 46 69 70 83 97 98
12 Ursuline Academy 1:51:08 22:13 321 47 53 62 74 85 102 120
13 Pembroke 1:50:41 22:08 334 5 48 61 105 115    
14 Stoneham 1:52:17 22:27 347 7 13 66 117 144 147  
15 Foxborough 1:54:56 22:59 404 36 68 76 87 137 140  
16 Medfield 1:54:00 22:48 413 56 67 77 92 121 125  
17 Cardinal Spellman 1:53:44 22:44 425 12 81 101 113 118 130  
18 Old Rochester 1:55:36 23:07 445 38 80 94 100 133    
19 Hopedale 1:55:59 23:11 468 60 79 103 104 122 123 131
20 Sacred Heart 1:57:24 23:28 488 57 63 114 119 135 136  
21 Bedford 1:57:56 23:35 497 75 78 84 128 132    
22 Holliston 2:00:06 24:01 520 19 99 127 134 141 143 146
23 Dover-Sherborn 2:03:36 24:43 583 52 109 129 145 148 149 150
24 Burlington 2:01:50 24:22 584 90 106 111 138 139 142  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Davidner, Jenna SR Oliver Ames 5:57.0 18:29.3 1
2 Lanois, Emily SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:03.0 18:47.9 2
3 Veit, Kristen SR Holyoke Catholic 6:03.9 18:50.7 3
4 Thomas, Jen SR Bishop Feehan 6:12.8 19:18.2 4
5 Connick, Heather SR Pembroke 6:13.2 19:19.7 5
6 Hanley, Viviana SR Bishop Feehan 6:14.3 19:23.0 6
7 Simeone, Ali SR Stoneham 6:18.4 19:35.9 7
8 Lanois, Alison SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:23.3 19:51.1 8
9 Shiland, Cyrena SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:25.7 19:58.6 9
10 Binney, Julie SR Oliver Ames 6:28.1 20:05.8 10
11 Arsenault, Anisa SR Bishop Feehan 6:28.1 20:06.0 11
12 Powers, Katie SR Cardinal Spellman 6:28.9 20:08.3 12
13 Salit, Jenny SR Seekonk 6:29.6 20:10.7  
14 Kennedy, Lauren SR Stoneham 6:31.0 20:15.0 13
15 Fergurson, Shannon SR Norwell 6:32.6 20:19.8  
16 Hughes, Emily SR Milton 6:32.9 20:20.8 14
17 Collins, Olivia SR Milton 6:34.2 20:24.9 15
18 Lodge, Kellie SR Hopkinton 6:34.7 20:26.3 16
19 Schultz, Lauren SR Hopkinton 6:35.5 20:28.8 17
20 Murphy, Erin SR Bishop Feehan 6:36.0 20:30.5 18
21 Lang, Amanda SR Holliston 6:36.5 20:32.0 19
22 Kline, Rachel SR Oliver Ames 6:36.8 20:33.1 20
23 Ashley, Kristen SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:38.2 20:37.2 21
24 Hazen, Mary SR Marian 6:39.3 20:40.7 22
25 Loftus, Sarah SR Oliver Ames 6:39.8 20:42.3 23
26 Chow, Lauren SR Weston 6:41.3 20:46.9  
27 Lawton, Brigette SR Walpole 6:42.7 20:51.3 24
28 Ziegenhals, Thais SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:43.1 20:52.6 25
29 Teehan, Laura SR Westwood 6:43.7 20:54.3 26
30 Wolff, Rachael SR Holyoke Catholic 6:44.2 20:56.1 27
31 Wiseman, Diana SR Walpole 6:45.2 20:59.0 28
32 Keating, Rachael SR Westwood 6:45.5 21:00.0 29
33 Martin, Kathryn SR Westwood 6:48.4 21:09.1 30
34 sheehan, katie SR Scituate 6:49.1 21:11.3  
35 Mancuso, Mary SR Holyoke Catholic 6:49.6 21:12.6 31
36 Svensen, Erin SR Bishop Feehan 6:50.0 21:14.0 32
37 Brennan, Jessica SR Milton 6:51.4 21:18.5 33
38 McCabe, Colleen SR Hingham 6:51.7 21:19.4 34
39 Egan, Kelly SR Marian 6:52.1 21:20.6 35
40 Grueter, Brittany SR Foxborough 6:52.3 21:21.0 36
41 Perry, Olivia SR Walpole 6:53.3 21:24.2 37
42 LeBlanc, Rachel SR Somerset 6:53.8 21:25.9  
43 Vicino, Kat SR Old Rochester 6:54.3 21:27.3 38
44 Eisele, Samantha SR Somerset 6:54.5 21:28.0  
45 Oriordan, Maura SR Marian 6:54.9 21:29.3 39
46 Powell, Christina SR Holyoke Catholic 6:55.5 21:31.2 40
47 Moverman, Sharone SR Oliver Ames 6:55.7 21:31.6 41
48 Forbes, Bridget SR Marblehead 6:56.1 21:33.0 42
49 Sypek, Mary SR Holyoke Catholic 6:56.5 21:34.0 43
50 Hewig, Kate SR Marblehead 6:56.6 21:34.4 44
51 Heiden, Clara SR Milton 6:56.7 21:34.8 45
52 Barrett, ALi SR Hingham 6:58.4 21:40.0 46
53 McFadden, Molly SR Ursuline Academy 6:58.9 21:41.7 47
54 O'Keefe, Nora SR Pembroke 6:59.2 21:42.7 48
55 Moulton, Julia SR Marblehead 6:59.9 21:44.7 49
56 Fisher, Erica SR Holyoke Catholic 7:00.3 21:46.0 50
57 Zussman, Rachel SR Oliver Ames 7:01.0 21:48.3 51
58 Milne, Jane SR Dover-Sherborn 7:01.2 21:48.8 52
59 Collins, Rachael SR Ursuline Academy 7:01.5 21:49.6 53
60 Mitchell, Chelsea SR Milton 7:01.6 21:50.1 54
61 Lynch, Jill SR Bishop Feehan 7:01.7 21:50.5 55
62 Carter, Ava SR Winchester 7:02.2 21:51.8  
63 Hunter, Allie SR Medfield 7:02.4 21:52.5 56
64 Cuomo, Hailey SR Sacred Heart 7:06.0 22:03.7 57
65 Griffin, Hillary SR Walpole 7:08.3 22:10.7 58
66 Gerard, Alex SR Marblehead 7:08.6 22:11.9 59
67 Ogilvie, Meg SR Hopedale 7:08.8 22:12.4 60
68 Scanlan, Mary SR Pembroke 7:09.1 22:13.5 61
69 Dolan, Anna SR Ursuline Academy 7:09.3 22:14.0 62
70 Fleming, Molly SR Sacred Heart 7:09.5 22:14.7 63
71 Normandeau, Erica SR Hopkinton 7:09.8 22:15.4 64
72 Machamer, Lindsey SR Somerset 7:10.0 22:16.0  
73 Kelly, Mary SR Hopkinton 7:10.3 22:17.0 65
74 McDonough, Erin SR Stoneham 7:10.8 22:18.5 66
75 Paraboschi, Nicole SR Medfield 7:11.4 22:20.3 67
76 Pacelli, Caelan SR Foxborough 7:12.1 22:22.5 68
77 Sneath, Charlotte SR Hingham 7:12.2 22:22.9 69
78 Cataldo, Jamie SR Hingham 7:12.3 22:23.4 70
79 Ponsetto, Mary Lou SR Wayland 7:13.2 22:26.2  
80 Camerato, Chelsey SR Marian 7:13.5 22:27.0 71
81 Jacques, Chloe SR Wayland 7:13.9 22:28.2  
82 Roundy, Sarah SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:14.2 22:29.2 72
83 Sullivan, Amanda SR Southwick-Tolland 7:14.3 22:29.6  
84 Russo, Kathryn SR Walpole 7:14.5 22:30.0 73
85 Kroll, Elise SR Ursuline Academy 7:14.7 22:30.6 74
86 Seibert, Maddie SR Bedford 7:14.9 22:31.3 75
87 Andres, Sarah SR Foxborough 7:16.2 22:35.3 76
88 O'Shaugnessy, Sarah SR Medfield 7:16.6 22:36.8 77
89 Gault, Sarah SR Bedford 7:17.0 22:37.8 78
90 Miller, Kyla SR Hopedale 7:17.2 22:38.5 79
91 Howard, Katie SR Norwell 7:17.3 22:38.9  
92 Kassabian, Sarah SR Old Rochester 7:17.5 22:39.5 80
93 Falcone, Catherine SR Cardinal Spellman 7:17.7 22:39.9 81
94 Oates, Caroline SR Oliver Ames 7:17.8 22:40.4 82
95 Ritchie, Alex SR Winchester 7:18.2 22:41.5  
96 Von Loescke, Emily SR Hingham 7:18.9 22:43.7 83
97 Steele, Laura SR Winchester 7:20.4 22:48.5  
98 Bradford, Jackie SR Bedford 7:21.2 22:50.9 84
99 Prendergast, Shannon SR Ursuline Academy 7:21.8 22:52.9 85
100 Bittermann, Sarah SR Marblehead 7:22.2 22:53.9 86
101 Storer, Stephanie SR Foxborough 7:22.6 22:55.2 87
102 Depew, Claire SR Marblehead 7:23.9 22:59.3 88
103 Ginsberg, Kate SR Westwood 7:24.7 23:01.9 89
104 Humphreys, Jill SR Burlington 7:24.8 23:02.1 90
105 Senning, Emily SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:24.9 23:02.5 91
106 Nixon, Kallie SR Medfield 7:25.0 23:02.8 92
107 Powell, Nell SR Holyoke Catholic 7:25.1 23:03.0 93
108 Sylvia, Becca SR Old Rochester 7:25.2 23:03.5 94
109 Cabey, Audra SR Westwood 7:25.4 23:04.1 95
110 Jelloe, Liz SR Walpole 7:26.9 23:08.6 96
111 Glavin, Mary SR Hingham 7:27.6 23:10.9 97
112 Hall, Ali SR Hingham 7:29.4 23:16.4 98
113 Buckley, Hannah SR Tyngsborough 7:29.9 23:18.1  
114 Lingham, Claire SR Holliston 7:30.0 23:18.4 99
115 Ghergurovich, Megan SR Scituate 7:30.2 23:19.0  
116 ODay, Hannah SR Old Rochester 7:30.4 23:19.4 100
117 Clark, Melanie SR Cardinal Spellman 7:32.2 23:25.0 101
118 Driscoll, Elizabeth SR Norwell 7:33.0 23:27.5  
119 Sullivan, Brinley SR Ursuline Academy 7:33.1 23:27.9 102
120 Miller, Candace SR Hopedale 7:33.3 23:28.7 103
121 Ramsey, Jessica SR Hopedale 7:33.8 23:30.2 104
122 Chahine, Celine SR Pembroke 7:34.4 23:32.0 105
123 Asdourian, Maria SR Burlington 7:34.6 23:32.6 106
124 Wilson, Katie SR Hopkinton 7:34.8 23:33.2 107
125 Dourney, Devon SR Hopkinton 7:35.1 23:34.0 108
126 Mahoney, Liz SR Dover-Sherborn 7:35.1 23:34.3 109
127 Caron, Olivia SR Walpole 7:35.4 23:35.1 110
128 Hamvas, Jennifer SR Burlington 7:35.6 23:35.8 111
129 Herlihy, Katie SR Marblehead 7:35.9 23:36.5 112
130 Cunningham, Emily SR Cardinal Spellman 7:36.1 23:37.1 113
131 Ketter, Kathleen SR Sacred Heart 7:38.5 23:44.8 114
132 Johannson, Emily SR Bourne 7:39.8 23:48.6  
133 Testa, Christie SR West Bridgewater 7:40.3 23:50.2  
134 McCormack, Caroline SR Pembroke 7:41.3 23:53.5 115
135 Karpf, Sophie SR Westwood 7:41.5 23:53.9 116
136 O'Brien, Renee SR Stoneham 7:41.6 23:54.4 117
137 Grenon, Marissa SR Cardinal Spellman 7:41.7 23:54.7 118
138 Hurst, Jess SR West Bridgewater 7:42.8 23:57.9  
139 Bradford, Brittany SR Sacred Heart 7:44.0 24:01.9 119
140 Wilson, Erica SR Ursuline Academy 7:45.6 24:06.8 120
141 Cappuci, Caprice SR Medfield 7:46.3 24:08.8 121
142 Cook, Corin SR Hopedale 7:46.5 24:09.5 122
143 Herzog, Jennifer SR Hopedale 7:47.0 24:11.0 123
144 McPherson, Megan SR Marian 7:48.7 24:16.4 124
145 McKenzie, Madison SR Duxbury 7:49.1 24:17.6  
146 White, Elise SR West Bridgewater 7:50.2 24:21.1  
147 Elcock, Abby SR Medfield 7:53.7 24:32.0 125
148 Appe, Brooke SR Weston 7:55.6 24:37.9  
149 Kane, Julia SR Westwood 7:58.2 24:45.8 126
150 Tau, Allison SR Holliston 7:59.1 24:48.6 127
151 Miller, Claire SR Bedford 8:00.1 24:51.8 128
152 Ducinski, Casey SR Duxbury 8:01.1 24:54.9  
153 Kelsey, Charlotte SR Dover-Sherborn 8:01.3 24:55.6 129
154 Nickley, Julie SR Cardinal Spellman 8:02.8 25:00.1 130
155 Stevens, Anna SR Hopedale 8:03.3 25:01.8 131
156 Seibert, Lizzie SR Bedford 8:04.2 25:04.6 132
157 Roseman, Emily SR Old Rochester 8:05.0 25:07.0 133
158 Faria, Rebecca SR Bourne 8:06.1 25:10.4  
159 Blackmore, Julie SR Holliston 8:08.7 25:18.5 134
160 Wolfe, Mary Grace SR Sacred Heart 8:09.0 25:19.5 135
161 Walsh, Brittany SR Sacred Heart 8:11.2 25:26.4 136
162 VanSciver, Erica SR Wayland 8:14.0 25:35.0  
163 Burke, Shannon SR Wayland 8:14.1 25:35.3  
164 Mann, Mackenzie SR Foxborough 8:16.3 25:42.3 137
165 Fjeldstad, Helene SR Southwick-Tolland 8:17.3 25:45.2  
166 Marquis, Kaitlin SR West Bridgewater 8:17.9 25:47.2  
167 Boyle, Lauren SR Burlington 8:18.5 25:49.1 138
168 Johnson, Mallory SR Burlington 8:19.2 25:51.0 139
169 Patel , Shivali SR Foxborough 8:20.7 25:55.9 140
170 Brockert, Stephanie SR Holliston 8:24.9 26:08.8 141
171 DeChristoforo, Laura SR Burlington 8:25.2 26:09.9 142
172 Gabour, Lizzy SR Holliston 8:25.6 26:11.1 143
173 Jordan, Melinda SR Tyngsborough 8:26.0 26:12.4  
174 Genest, Audrey SR Stoneham 8:26.6 26:14.1 144
175 NAKASHIMA, TATANYA SR Hull 8:26.7 26:14.6  
176 Bissonnette, Rachel SR Rockland 8:31.9 26:30.7  
177 Donovan, Jillian SR Dover-Sherborn 8:32.0 26:30.9 145
178 Adams, Sarah SR Holliston 8:33.6 26:35.8 146
179 Rafferty, Julie SR Stoneham 8:35.2 26:40.7 147
180 Maselli, Caroline SR Dover-Sherborn 8:37.1 26:46.7 148
181 Mitchell, Meaghan SR Rockland 8:41.4 27:00.0  
182 Stanley, Lindsey SR Archbishop Williams 8:41.5 27:00.5  
183 Burruss, Georgie SR Dover-Sherborn 8:46.3 27:15.4 149
184 Gelsomini, Lisa SR Tyngsborough 8:47.2 27:18.1  
185 Cappiello, Nicole SR Tyngsborough 8:52.4 27:34.2  
186 Mullarkey, Jessica SR Archbishop Williams 9:01.6 28:02.9  
187 Daukas, Victoria SR Dover-Sherborn 9:02.2 28:04.9 150
188 Scott, Stephanie SR Rockland 9:04.2 28:11.0  
189 Connolly, Jaclyn SR Archbishop Williams 10:16.3 31:55.0  
Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Oliver Ames 1:53:12 22:38 23 1 4 5 6 7 8 17
2 Hamilton-Wenham 1:59:46 23:57 85 3 11 14 25 32 46 58
3 Bishop Feehan 2:02:25 24:29 108 15 16 24 26 27 28 38
4 Hingham 2:03:19 24:39 115 10 20 21 30 34 45 55
5 Walpole 2:02:52 24:34 118 9 12 22 31 44 60  
6 Bedford 2:06:56 25:23 156 19 29 35 36 37    
7 2:07:09 25:25 160 2 13 33 48 64 66 78
8 Ursuline Academy 2:15:55 27:11 235 23 39 49 53 71 72  
9 Scituate 2:16:32 27:18 244 18 40 54 63 69 70  
10 Cardinal Spellman 2:16:30 27:18 245 41 47 50 51 56 61 62
11 Westwood 2:16:34 27:18 253 42 43 52 57 59 65 68
12 Dover-Sherborn 2:35:41 31:08 365 67 73 74 75 76 77  
Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sirois, Chelsea SR Oliver Ames 7:05.0 22:00.5 1
2 Rezendes, Staci SR Holyoke Catholic 7:09.5 22:14.6 2
3 Catalano, Zoe SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:15.4 22:32.9 3
4 Annicelli, Christina SR Oliver Ames 7:15.9 22:34.4 4
5 Gallagher, Lauren SR Oliver Ames 7:19.7 22:46.3 5
6 Taylor, Kelsey SR Sutton 7:20.0 22:47.3  
7 Annicelli, Sara SR Oliver Ames 7:21.8 22:52.7 6
8 DaCosta, Gabrielle SR Oliver Ames 7:23.7 22:58.8 7
9 Chase, Kathryn SR Oliver Ames 7:23.9 22:59.2 8
10 McManus, Emily SR Walpole 7:24.7 23:01.8 9
11 DeMenna, MaryClaire SR Hingham 7:27.7 23:11.0 10
12 Kang, Ashley SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:28.5 23:13.5 11
13 Lynch, Grace SR Walpole 7:29.4 23:16.6 12
14 Lapointe, Brooke SR Holyoke Catholic 7:31.0 23:21.2 13
15 Sabo, Stacie SR Sutton 7:33.2 23:28.3  
16 Henrich, Kristy SR Marblehead 7:34.7 23:32.8  
17 Herlihy, Molly SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:36.7 23:39.2 14
18 Wilson, Robbin SR Sutton 7:37.6 23:41.8  
19 Bennett, Maria SR Marblehead 7:38.3 23:44.1  
20 Gagliardi, Emily SR Seekonk 7:38.7 23:45.2  
21 Bedard, Kelsey SR Bishop Feehan 7:38.9 23:46.0 15
22 Unger, Rachel SR Winchester 7:40.2 23:50.0  
23 Atwill, Carolyn SR Bishop Feehan 7:40.3 23:50.4 16
24 Belanger, Dana SR Oliver Ames 7:43.0 23:58.7 17
25 Finneran, Megan SR Scituate 7:48.4 24:15.4 18
26 Ma, Natalie SR Bedford 7:49.1 24:17.6 19
27 LaGoy, Alice SR Hopkinton 7:50.6 24:22.3  
28 Skinner, Anna SR Hingham 7:52.6 24:28.5 20
29 Eliza, Suzanne SR Milton 7:54.1 24:33.1  
30 Cosgrove, Kristy SR Seekonk 7:54.4 24:34.2  
31 Jackson, Lily SR Hingham 7:55.2 24:36.4 21
32 Koukoulas, Sophia SR Walpole 7:58.2 24:45.8 22
33 Angeles, Kristina SR Ursuline Academy 7:59.6 24:50.1 23
34 Garrity, Bridgid SR Bishop Feehan 8:00.3 24:52.5 24
35 Millimet, Hannah SR Hamilton-Wenham 8:00.6 24:53.5 25
36 Magyar, Michelle SR Bishop Feehan 8:01.2 24:55.3 26
37 Donohue, Kathleen SR Bishop Feehan 8:03.2 25:01.3 27
38 Clemmey, Allison SR Bishop Feehan 8:04.4 25:05.2 28
39 Kopp, Emily SR Wayland 8:05.4 25:08.3  
40 Wallace, JoJo SR Marblehead 8:06.8 25:12.7  
41 Goodrich, Eileen SR Bedford 8:08.0 25:16.3 29
42 Koenen, Deirdre SR Hingham 8:09.0 25:19.6 30
43 DiVirgilio, Christina SR Walpole 8:09.4 25:20.7 31
44 Tuite, Meredith SR Hopkinton 8:09.8 25:22.0  
45 Mullan, Hillary SR Winchester 8:10.4 25:23.8  
46 Frye, Jane SR Hamilton-Wenham 8:11.5 25:27.3 32
47 Larrabee, Annie SR Oliver Ames 8:13.5 25:33.6  
48 Dingee, Sarah SR Holyoke Catholic 8:14.0 25:34.9 33
49 Reines, Katie SR Marblehead 8:15.1 25:38.3  
50 Jesse, Jerelle SR Old Rochester 8:15.7 25:40.3  
51 Waldecker, Jamie SR Hingham 8:16.9 25:44.1 34
52 Chen, Geena SR Bedford 8:17.5 25:45.9 35
53 Arakelian, Anoush SR Bedford 8:18.2 25:47.9 36
54 Taylor, Sarah SR Bedford 8:18.4 25:48.5 37
55 Houlihan, Amanda SR Bishop Feehan 8:19.1 25:50.7 38
56 Greenbey-Kois, Sydney SR Newburyport 8:19.7 25:52.7  
57 Mitsock, Emily SR Hopkinton 8:20.5 25:55.3  
58 Tavalone, Alyssa SR Ursuline Academy 8:21.1 25:57.0 39
59 Murray, Katie SR Scituate 8:24.2 26:06.6 40
60 Cornell, Carolyn SR Cardinal Spellman 8:25.1 26:09.5 41
61 Basu, Neha SR Westwood 8:26.0 26:12.1 42
62 Ebzery, Danielle SR Bishop Feehan 8:27.1 26:15.8  
63 Laputz, Amy SR Duxbury 8:29.5 26:23.0  
64 Schroeder, Leah SR Westwood 8:29.8 26:24.1 43
65 Sem, Amanda SR Walpole 8:31.2 26:28.4 44
66 Jesse, Justine SR Old Rochester 8:31.9 26:30.7  
67 Cavanaugh, Seanna SR West Bridgewater 8:32.8 26:33.5  
68 Dolphin, Katherine SR Hingham 8:33.8 26:36.5 45
69 Dinardo, Perry SR Winchester 8:35.4 26:41.4  
70 Flynn, Kayla SR Pembroke 8:36.7 26:45.5  
71 Moran, Chelsea SR Seekonk 8:38.4 26:51.0  
72 Cheimets, Chloe SR Winchester 8:41.1 26:59.1  
73 Adler, Jennifer SR Wayland 8:41.6 27:00.7  
74 Woodbury, Lizzie SR Hamilton-Wenham 8:43.1 27:05.3 46
75 Krawczyk, Sybil SR Old Rochester 8:43.3 27:06.1  
76 Tilden, Amanda SR Old Rochester 8:43.5 27:06.6  
77 Poppe, Charlotte SR Cardinal Spellman 8:43.7 27:07.3 47
78 Graubart, Rachel SR Hopkinton 8:45.9 27:14.2  
79 Underwood, Cecilia SR Holliston 8:49.0 27:23.7  
80 Carew, Erin SR Holliston 8:49.3 27:24.7  
81 Poirier, Abby SR Holyoke Catholic 8:49.8 27:26.2 48
82 Holden, Abbey SR Newburyport 8:50.6 27:28.7  
83 Murray, Christina SR Ursuline Academy 8:51.0 27:29.9 49
84 Caroline, Butler SR Wayland 8:51.7 27:32.2  
85 Sullivan, Julie SR Cardinal Spellman 8:53.3 27:37.0 50
86 Bumpus, Karen SR Cardinal Spellman 8:53.8 27:38.8 51
87 Stanke, Rachel SR Westwood 8:54.8 27:41.7 52
88 Duffy, Colleen SR Ursuline Academy 8:55.6 27:44.3 53
89 ciolfi, sarah SR Scituate 8:58.5 27:53.3 54
90 Goulet, Emily SR Hingham 8:59.6 27:56.9 55
91 Pillarella, Christina SR Cardinal Spellman 9:00.0 27:57.9 56
92 Whall, Bridgette SR Bishop Feehan 9:01.7 28:03.2  
93 Isberg, Megan SR Westwood 9:02.3 28:05.2 57
94 Pardo, Victoria SR Sacred Heart 9:02.7 28:06.2  
95 Hennigar, Avery SR Hamilton-Wenham 9:03.0 28:07.4 58
96 Bradley, Danielle SR Westwood 9:04.4 28:11.7 59
97 Feeney, Nora SR Walpole 9:04.7 28:12.5 60
98 Hamelburg, Jessie SR Cardinal Spellman 9:04.8 28:12.8 61
99 Gould, Alison SR Stoneham 9:05.3 28:14.3  
100 Shores, Katie SR Cardinal Spellman 9:06.0 28:16.6 62
101 Elliott, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 9:09.3 28:26.7  
102 hagan, lindsey SR Scituate 9:09.3 28:27.0 63
103 Ciolek, Alisha SR Holyoke Catholic 9:11.3 28:33.1 64
104 Tripp, Olivia SR Sacred Heart 9:13.1 28:38.5  
105 Molly, Dinardo SR Sacred Heart 9:13.7 28:40.4  
106 Yoshioka, Emma SR Hopedale 9:13.8 28:40.9  
107 Rostamnezhad, Yalda SR Westwood 9:18.5 28:55.6 65
108 Egan, Katie SR Holyoke Catholic 9:19.9 28:59.8 66
109 Cutler, Olivia SR Dover-Sherborn 9:27.3 29:22.9 67
110 Connors, Kathleen SR Hopedale 9:29.4 29:29.4  
111 Gates, Michaela SR Hopedale 9:29.8 29:30.4  
112 Hui, Hillary SR Westwood 9:29.9 29:31.0 68
113 Hussey, Emily SR Holliston 9:33.5 29:42.1  
114 Dannay, Rachel SR Stoneham 9:33.8 29:43.1  
115 Mulligan, Rosemary SR Bishop Feehan 9:33.9 29:43.4  
116 Ezerins, Elaine SR Middleboro 9:35.6 29:48.5  
117 o'keefe, kelly SR Scituate 9:36.2 29:50.5 69
118 duggan, emily SR Scituate 9:37.2 29:53.4 70
119 Donald, Megan SR Ursuline Academy 9:37.6 29:54.7 71
120 Barzin, Maggie SR Westwood 9:38.5 29:57.5  
121 McNally, Kathleen SR Ursuline Academy 9:45.8 30:20.2 72
122 Wolfson, Rachael SR Norwell 9:46.1 30:21.4  
123 Graham, Ellen SR Newburyport 9:48.0 30:27.0  
124 Sutherland, Arysa SR Randolph 9:56.3 30:52.9  
125 Dempsey, Katie SR Norwell 9:59.2 31:02.0  
126 Petrelli, Arianna SR Sacred Heart 9:59.4 31:02.5  
127 Bowser, Lexie SR Dover-Sherborn 9:59.8 31:03.9 73
128 Pope, Victoria SR Dover-Sherborn 10:00.0 31:04.4 74
129 Nguyen, Tram SR Randolph 10:00.9 31:07.3  
130 Mwangi, Ayda SR Bishop Feehan 10:01.2 31:08.1  
131 Simek, Kaitlin SR Dover-Sherborn 10:05.3 31:21.0 75
132 Chan, Samantha SR West Bridgewater 10:13.2 31:45.4  
133 Mannix, Carolyn SR Dover-Sherborn 10:33.9 32:49.8 76
134 Kussman, Skye SR Dover-Sherborn 10:38.5 33:04.1 77
135 Daly, Catherine SR Somerset 10:51.6 33:44.9  
136 Easton, Christina SR Holyoke Catholic 10:58.8 34:07.0 78
137 Nguyen, Ni SR Randolph 11:51.5 36:51.0