McIntyre Bay State Cross Country Invitational Date: 10-04-08   Venue: Franklin Park - Boston, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Div I Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div I
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Div II Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div II
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div I Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Div I
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div II Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div I
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div I Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Div II
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div II Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div II
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Haverhill 1:38:18 19:39 43 3 8 9 11 12 32 63
2 1:42:08 20:25 122 13 21 26 27 35 42 50
3 Billerica 1:43:15 20:39 152 7 29 37 39 40 83 130
4 Wachusett 1:43:30 20:42 183 14 17 31 41 80 94  
5 Whitman-Hanson 1:44:35 20:55 208 19 28 36 44 81 134 196
6 Concord-Carlisle 1:44:39 20:55 235 5 51 56 59 64 112 155
7 Newton North 1:45:20 21:04 248 16 34 47 67 84 100 212
8 Beverly 1:45:04 21:00 300 4 10 54 115 117 140 183
9 Central Catholic 1:46:53 21:22 312 30 48 55 89 90 105 135
10 Masconomet 1:45:58 21:11 333 1 25 86 107 114 167 191
11 Tewksbury 1:47:08 21:25 341 15 33 65 95 133 174  
12 Stoughton 1:47:34 21:30 364 18 46 53 87 160    
13 Weymouth 1:49:07 21:49 428 24 70 110 111 113 150  
14 Framingham 1:47:57 21:35 430 2 20 45 181 182 224 237
15 Dracut 1:50:40 22:08 475 38 43 49 129 216    
16 Westford Academy 1:50:38 22:07 481 68 74 78 109 152 163 168
17 Franklin 1:50:49 22:09 501 22 75 77 116 211 220 225
18 Groton-Dunstable 1:51:00 22:12 506 66 73 106 108 153 165 243
19 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 1:51:02 22:12 516 61 88 104 125 138 149 184
20 Dennis-Yarmouth 1:52:20 22:28 539 6 72 85 124 252    
21 1:51:56 22:23 561 91 93 98 120 159 178 180
22 1:52:07 22:25 565 62 79 137 143 144 154  
23 Mansfield 1:52:16 22:27 575 57 96 121 139 162 202  
24 North Middlesex 1:53:44 22:44 627 60 71 122 185 189 248 249
25 Brookline 1:54:34 22:54 657 69 76 142 176 194 195  
26 Natick 1:54:54 22:58 695 97 118 126 146 208 236  
27 Needham 1:55:57 23:11 740 58 148 151 169 214 217 247
28 Fitchburg 1:56:36 23:19 752 82 102 157 193 218    
29 Westborough 1:57:11 23:26 769 23 141 175 186 244    
30 Andover 1:57:20 23:28 785 92 99 156 207 231    
31 Falmouth 1:57:56 23:35 822 131 132 145 199 215    
32 Marshfield 1:58:04 23:36 835 103 147 166 206 213 221 233
33 South Hadley 1:58:15 23:39 836 128 136 164 170 238 257  
34 Lowell 2:01:44 24:20 845 52 101 188 250 254    
35 Woburn 1:59:41 23:56 895 127 179 192 197 200 203 240
36 Brockton 2:00:22 24:04 917 119 177 190 201 230 239 256
37 Dartmouth 2:02:11 24:26 990 158 161 205 232 234    
38 Nashoba 2:02:55 24:35 1013 171 173 204 219 246 253 255
39 Plymouth North 2:03:17 24:39 1025 123 222 223 228 229 241 251
40 North Attleborough 2:03:47 24:45 1045 172 187 209 235 242    
41 Sandwich 2:05:49 25:09 1106 198 210 226 227 245    
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 D'Agostino, Abbey SR Masconomet 6:06.3 18:58.3 1
2 Murphy, Camille SR Framingham 6:06.4 18:58.5 2
3 Solimine, Julie SR Haverhill 6:09.3 19:07.6 3
4 Oconnor, Kelly SR Beverly 6:10.0 19:09.6 4
5 Kimball-Katz, Caroline SR Concord-Carlisle 6:13.9 19:21.7 5
6 Barry, Megan SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:15.4 19:26.5 6
7 Ulcena, Melissa SR Billerica 6:20.2 19:41.5 7
8 McNaughton, Christine SR Haverhill 6:20.9 19:43.4 8
9 Fullerton, Beth SR Haverhill 6:21.3 19:44.8 9
10 Chapman, Millie SR Beverly 6:22.8 19:49.4 10
11 Fullerton, Mary SR Haverhill 6:22.9 19:49.9 11
12 Fannon, Alicia SR Haverhill 6:23.8 19:52.7 12
13 Haake, Leah SR Amherst-Pelham 6:24.3 19:54.2 13
14 Williamson, Laura SR Wachusett 6:25.2 19:56.9 14
15 Skotz, Nicole SR Tewksbury 6:25.6 19:58.0 15
16 Ranti, Carolyn SR Newton North 6:25.9 19:59.2 16
17 Beccia, Ariel SR Wachusett 6:27.0 20:02.6 17
18 Walsh, Lindsey SR Stoughton 6:28.1 20:06.0 18
19 Regan, Emily SR Whitman-Hanson 6:29.5 20:10.2 19
20 Mello, Kathy SR Boston Latin School 6:29.7 20:10.9  
21 Bowhill, Sarah SR Framingham 6:29.9 20:11.4 20
22 Marshall, Olivia SR North Andover 6:30.0 20:11.9  
23 Nair Noonan, Maya SR Amherst-Pelham 6:30.2 20:12.6 21
24 Garczynski, Sasha SR Somerville 6:30.7 20:14.1  
25 Cole, Mary SR Franklin 6:31.0 20:15.1 22
26 Kirsch, Ali SR Sharon 6:31.3 20:16.0  
27 Teevens, Alexis SR Westborough 6:33.3 20:22.2 23
28 Connolly, Carolyn SR Weymouth 6:34.0 20:24.1 24
29 Barrett, Sarah SR Masconomet 6:34.2 20:24.7 25
30 Brady, Erica SR North Quincy 6:34.6 20:26.2  
31 Zimmerman, Chloe SR Amherst-Pelham 6:37.0 20:33.4 26
32 Lambert, Keri SR Amherst-Pelham 6:37.6 20:35.5 27
33 Ryan, Caitlin SR Whitman-Hanson 6:38.6 20:38.5 28
34 Rose, Christina SR Billerica 6:38.9 20:39.5 29
35 Schaffer, Christine SR Central Catholic 6:39.2 20:40.6 30
36 Carlson, Katie SR Wachusett 6:39.4 20:41.1 31
37 Tatro, Devin SR Haverhill 6:41.4 20:47.3 32
38 Toland, Ashly SR Tewksbury 6:42.3 20:50.0 33
39 Park, Rebecca SR Newton North 6:42.8 20:51.7 34
40 Gould, Audrey SR Amherst-Pelham 6:43.3 20:53.3 35
41 Sullivan, Kelci SR Whitman-Hanson 6:43.8 20:54.8 36
42 Pena, Lauren SR Billerica 6:44.4 20:56.7 37
43 Springford, Kayla SR Dracut 6:44.8 20:57.9 38
44 Moules, Cally SR Billerica 6:45.0 20:58.4 39
45 Mallard, Kristina SR Billerica 6:45.5 21:00.0 40
46 Williams, Gabrielle SR Wachusett 6:45.6 21:00.3 41
47 Cutler, Megan SR Attleboro 6:45.7 21:00.7  
48 Rising, Lisa SR Amherst-Pelham 6:45.8 21:00.9 42
49 Murach, Stephanie SR Dracut 6:45.9 21:01.2 43
50 Mientkiewicz, Kaley SR Whitman-Hanson 6:46.0 21:01.4 44
51 Grandoni, Maria SR Framingham 6:46.4 21:02.8 45
52 Kelly, Alicia SR Stoughton 6:46.7 21:03.7 46
53 Gleason, Susannah SR Newton North 6:47.4 21:05.8 47
54 Hillner, Allie SR Central Catholic 6:47.5 21:06.2 48
55 Abreu, Jasmine SR Dracut 6:47.7 21:06.7 49
56 Fega, Maddie SR Amherst-Pelham 6:47.9 21:07.6 50
57 Budris, Marrree SR Concord-Carlisle 6:48.1 21:08.0 51
58 Zacharer, Johannah SR Lowell 6:48.2 21:08.3 52
59 Abbett, Casey SR Stoughton 6:48.3 21:08.6 53
60 Adler, Monica SR Beverly 6:49.5 21:12.4 54
61 Wang, Beverly SR Central Catholic 6:49.8 21:13.4 55
62 Fritz-Endres, Theresa SR Concord-Carlisle 6:51.9 21:19.8 56
63 Lutkevich, Anastasia SR Mansfield 6:52.0 21:20.2 57
64 Alpert, Hannah SR Needham 6:52.2 21:20.9 58
65 Keesler, Ginny SR Concord-Carlisle 6:52.8 21:22.5 59
66 Miller, Caitlin SR North Middlesex 6:53.3 21:24.1 60
67 Love, Sophie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 6:53.5 21:24.9 61
68 Cavanaugh, Anna SR Barnstable 6:53.7 21:25.5 62
69 Clifford, Corinne SR Haverhill 6:53.9 21:26.1 63
70 Jesse, Katie SR Concord-Carlisle 6:54.4 21:27.6 64
71 Parker, Emily SR Tewksbury 6:54.6 21:28.4 65
72 Pratt, Molly SR Groton-Dunstable 6:55.1 21:29.9 66
73 Barnicle, Nora SR Newton North 6:55.3 21:30.6 67
74 Parker, Suzanne SR Westford Academy 6:56.3 21:33.5 68
75 Liebman-Palaez, Mariana SR Brookline 6:57.8 21:38.4 69
76 Hicks, Andrea SR Weymouth 6:58.0 21:38.8 70
77 Crawford, Erin SR North Middlesex 6:58.6 21:40.7 71
78 Lyons, Brittany SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:59.1 21:42.1 72
79 Coveno, Francesca SR Groton-Dunstable 6:59.2 21:42.5 73
80 Kibblehouse, Nicole SR Westford Academy 6:59.5 21:43.6 74
81 Coughlan, Kelly SR Franklin 7:00.0 21:44.9 75
82 Wang, Suzy SR Brookline 7:00.1 21:45.4 76
83 Piepmeier, Aubree SR Franklin 7:00.4 21:46.2 77
84 Graham, Cassandre SR Westford Academy 7:01.1 21:48.4 78
85 Rudeck, Kelsey SR Barnstable 7:01.4 21:49.5 79
86 Pistrang, Molly SR Wachusett 7:01.6 21:50.1 80
87 Dempsey, Janet SR Whitman-Hanson 7:02.0 21:51.2 81
88 Rezy, Deanna SR Fitchburg 7:02.1 21:51.7 82
89 Burns, Katie SR Billerica 7:02.4 21:52.6 83
90 Godenzi, Franca SR Newton North 7:02.6 21:53.1 84
91 Miller, Chelsea SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:02.8 21:53.6 85
92 Letvinchuk, Alison SR Masconomet 7:03.2 21:54.9 86
93 Pinchieri, Lauren SR Stoughton 7:03.4 21:55.7 87
94 Lucini, Corrina SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:03.7 21:56.4 88
95 O'Leary, Courtney SR Central Catholic 7:03.7 21:56.7 89
96 Fague, Lindsay SR Central Catholic 7:03.8 21:57.0 90
97 Davis, Jessica SR North Quincy 7:03.9 21:57.3  
98 Shypula, Kristen SR Longmeadow 7:04.0 21:57.6 91
99 Salley, Jessica SR Andover 7:04.5 21:59.0 92
100 Baquis, Kate SR Longmeadow 7:04.7 21:59.6 93
101 Miller, Caitlin SR Wachusett 7:05.6 22:02.5 94
102 Dooley, Becca SR Tewksbury 7:06.1 22:04.1 95
103 Jacobs, Erika SR Mansfield 7:07.1 22:07.1 96
104 Maichen, Anna SR Natick 7:07.3 22:07.8 97
105 Daboul, Hana SR Longmeadow 7:07.4 22:08.2 98
106 Slauzis, Danielle SR Andover 7:07.5 22:08.5 99
107 Hemley-Bronstein, Adina SR Newton North 7:07.6 22:08.8 100
108 Maloney, Karly SR Lowell 7:08.2 22:10.5 101
109 Trainque, Amy SR Fitchburg 7:08.3 22:10.8 102
110 Madison, Ashley SR East Longmeadow 7:08.4 22:11.0  
111 Donahue, Caitlin SR Marshfield 7:08.5 22:11.5 103
112 Steeves, Kelsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:08.9 22:12.7 104
113 Morse, Jess SR Central Catholic 7:09.0 22:12.9 105
114 Chaney, Nancy SR Groton-Dunstable 7:10.3 22:17.2 106
115 Kristen, Pawlawski SR Masconomet 7:10.5 22:17.7 107
116 Kiessling, Rachel SR Groton-Dunstable 7:10.7 22:18.3 108
117 Motyl, Andrea SR Westford Academy 7:11.3 22:20.0 109
118 Bianco, Cristiana SR Weymouth 7:11.5 22:20.9 110
119 Nguyen, Tammy SR Weymouth 7:11.7 22:21.5 111
120 Erickson, Kelsey SR Concord-Carlisle 7:11.8 22:21.8 112
121 Parker, Brittany SR Weymouth 7:12.0 22:22.3 113
122 Johnson, Anne SR Masconomet 7:12.2 22:23.1 114
123 Bailey, Brenna SR Beverly 7:12.6 22:24.2 115
124 O'Koren, Katie SR Franklin 7:12.9 22:25.1 116
125 Cookson, Alison SR Beverly 7:14.0 22:28.6 117
126 Leon, Olivia SR Natick 7:14.3 22:29.4 118
127 DuBeau, Katherine SR Brockton 7:14.8 22:31.1 119
128 Blackman, Camille SR Longmeadow 7:15.0 22:31.6 120
129 Gillis, Samantha SR Mansfield 7:15.2 22:32.3 121
130 Lyons, Jaime SR North Middlesex 7:15.4 22:33.0 122
131 Paton, Ashley SR Plymouth North 7:15.6 22:33.6 123
132 Dixon, Eva SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:16.3 22:35.6 124
133 Wotton, Allison SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:16.4 22:35.9 125
134 Zanchi, Katherine SR Natick 7:16.5 22:36.2 126
135 Cooper, Deb SR Woburn 7:16.6 22:36.6 127
136 Nelson, Clare SR South Hadley 7:16.9 22:37.5 128
137 McKenna, Emily SR Dracut 7:17.9 22:40.8 129
138 Pelletier, Emily SR Attleboro 7:19.1 22:44.5  
139 Sordello, Chelsey SR Billerica 7:19.4 22:45.3 130
140 Jacqueline, Sartell SR Falmouth 7:20.1 22:47.5 131
141 Gage, Allie SR Falmouth 7:20.2 22:47.7 132
142 Parker, Kelsey SR Tewksbury 7:20.2 22:48.0 133
143 Quadros, Erin SR Whitman-Hanson 7:20.8 22:49.6 134
144 Connolly, Mary Pat SR Central Catholic 7:20.9 22:49.9 135
145 Gaudette, Allaire SR South Hadley 7:21.1 22:50.6 136
146 Gorrill, Lucey SR Barnstable 7:21.3 22:51.2 137
147 Bouzan, Lindsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:21.8 22:52.7 138
148 Franey, Allison SR Mansfield 7:22.3 22:54.4 139
149 VonZweck, Katie SR Beverly 7:22.6 22:55.2 140
150 Xaio, Kaycee SR Westborough 7:23.2 22:57.2 141
151 Steverman, Amanda SR Brookline 7:23.7 22:58.7 142
152 Peck, Michelle SR Attleboro 7:23.9 22:59.4  
153 Morris, Devan SR Barnstable 7:24.0 22:59.8 143
154 Roy, Braila SR Barnstable 7:24.6 23:01.4 144
155 Sara, Gailiunas SR Falmouth 7:25.2 23:03.5 145
156 McShane, Jenny SR Natick 7:26.2 23:06.3 146
157 Horton, Caitlyn SR Marshfield 7:26.5 23:07.5 147
158 Iyer, Nimita SR Needham 7:26.6 23:07.8 148
159 Culhane, Courtney SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:27.0 23:09.0 149
160 Albanese, Shayna SR Weymouth 7:27.3 23:09.9 150
161 Albert-Stone, Devon SR Needham 7:27.9 23:11.8 151
162 Caldwell, Tracy SR Westford Academy 7:28.2 23:12.7 152
163 Dodson, Stephanie SR Groton-Dunstable 7:28.3 23:13.1 153
164 Atsalis, Kristina SR Barnstable 7:28.5 23:13.5 154
165 Lorch, Meredith SR Concord-Carlisle 7:28.6 23:14.0 155
166 Chioda, Hannah SR Andover 7:29.2 23:15.8 156
167 Pearson, Kaitlin SR Fitchburg 7:29.4 23:16.3 157
168 Sine, Courtney SR Dartmouth 7:29.8 23:17.6 158
169 Silva, Erica SR Medford 7:30.0 23:18.1  
170 Engell, Sarah SR Longmeadow 7:30.4 23:19.6 159
171 Kozak, Katarzyna SR Stoughton 7:30.7 23:20.4 160
172 Mucciardi, Gina SR Dartmouth 7:31.4 23:22.5 161
173 Dominesey, Anna SR Mansfield 7:31.5 23:22.9 162
174 Brandjes, Marcy SR Westford Academy 7:32.0 23:24.5 163
175 Rondeau, Sarah SR South Hadley 7:32.1 23:24.9 164
176 Martinez, Hadden SR Groton-Dunstable 7:32.4 23:25.8 165
177 Chaisson, Angela SR Marshfield 7:33.2 23:28.4 166
178 Penta, Allie SR Masconomet 7:33.4 23:28.8 167
179 Prudue-Smithe, Alexandra SR Sharon 7:33.5 23:29.1  
180 McCusker, Maura SR Westford Academy 7:33.6 23:29.5 168
181 Nieto, Lily SR Needham 7:35.2 23:34.6 169
182 Blaney, Mariah SR South Hadley 7:35.4 23:35.1 170
183 O'Connor, Jamie SR Nashoba 7:35.5 23:35.4 171
184 Parker, Vanessa SR North Attleborough 7:35.6 23:35.8 172
185 Humphrey, Rebecca SR Nashoba 7:36.0 23:36.9 173
186 Moliere, Arianna SR Fontbonne Academy 7:36.1 23:37.1  
187 Corriveau, Andrea SR Tewksbury 7:38.3 23:44.0 174
188 Grahm, Meghan SR Westborough 7:39.9 23:49.0 175
189 Gemma, Caitlin SR Fontbonne Academy 7:40.1 23:49.6  
190 LaPlante, Rose SR Brookline 7:40.2 23:50.1 176
191 Lester, Phylicia SR Brockton 7:40.4 23:50.5 177
192 Prast, Emily SR Longmeadow 7:40.5 23:51.0 178
193 Tobin, Mollie SR Woburn 7:40.7 23:51.5 179
194 McCarthy, Abby SR Longmeadow 7:40.8 23:51.9 180
195 Lessing, Shea SR Framingham 7:40.9 23:52.2 181
196 Higgins, Kasey SR Framingham 7:41.2 23:53.1 182
197 Moriarty, Katie SR Beverly 7:41.7 23:54.6 183
198 Murphy, Brianna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:42.8 23:58.1 184
199 Bisinger, Danielle SR North Middlesex 7:43.0 23:58.6 185
200 Bordonaro, Leanne SR Medford 7:43.3 23:59.6  
201 Saltzman, Rachel SR Westborough 7:44.0 24:01.6 186
202 Carroll, Courtney SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:44.4 24:03.1  
203 Fontaine, Alyssa SR North Attleborough 7:45.3 24:05.7 187
204 McCarthy, Sheehan SR Lowell 7:45.4 24:06.1 188
205 Smith, Jess SR North Middlesex 7:46.0 24:08.0 189
206 Russell, Brittany SR Brockton 7:46.7 24:10.3 190
207 Delaney, Heather SR Masconomet 7:47.5 24:12.6 191
208 Stuart, Amanda SR Woburn 7:49.4 24:18.6 192
209 Rodriguez, Lucia SR Fitchburg 7:50.0 24:20.3 193
210 Becker, Nicole SR Brookline 7:50.4 24:21.7 194
211 Wang, Liyang SR Brookline 7:50.6 24:22.4 195
212 Larsen, Kasey SR Whitman-Hanson 7:51.3 24:24.6 196
213 Daggett, Laura SR Woburn 7:52.0 24:26.5 197
214 Lauren, Duffy SR Sandwich 7:52.2 24:27.1 198
215 Brittany, Handler SR Falmouth 7:52.3 24:27.5 199
216 Ferraguto, Angela SR Woburn 7:52.5 24:28.1 200
217 Flynn, Kelly SR Brockton 7:52.6 24:28.5 201
218 Briseno, Taylor SR Mansfield 7:52.7 24:29.0 202
219 Prifti, Kristina SR Woburn 7:53.1 24:30.0 203
220 Stefos, Kathryn SR Nashoba 7:53.3 24:30.6 204
221 Fareas, Shilah SR Dartmouth 7:53.4 24:31.0 205
222 Martignetti, Nicole SR Medford 7:53.6 24:31.5  
223 Moreau, Elizabeth SR Marshfield 7:54.4 24:34.2 206
224 Kasparian, Julia SR Andover 7:54.5 24:34.5 207
225 Soo, Kristen SR Natick 7:54.8 24:35.3 208
226 Kimball, Brianna SR North Attleborough 7:55.1 24:36.1 209
227 Liz, Leonardi SR Sandwich 7:55.6 24:37.7 210
228 Holzman, Ali SR Franklin 7:55.9 24:38.7 211
229 Altieri, Liz SR Newton North 7:57.1 24:42.6 212
230 Pleines, Carly SR Marshfield 7:57.2 24:42.9 213
231 Daly, Emily SR Needham 7:57.3 24:43.1 214
232 Haskell, Jennifer SR Falmouth 7:59.6 24:50.3 215
233 LeClair, Chelsea SR Dracut 8:00.7 24:53.7 216
234 McSweeney, Andrea SR Needham 8:01.8 24:57.2 217
235 Heller, Ashley SR Fitchburg 8:01.9 24:57.4 218
236 Pollastri , Elizabeth SR Nashoba 8:02.6 24:59.5 219
237 Solomon, Sarah SR Franklin 8:03.4 25:02.1 220
238 Donnelly, Bridget SR Marshfield 8:03.6 25:02.6 221
239 Post, Alex SR Plymouth North 8:03.8 25:03.4 222
240 Varao, Cassandra SR Plymouth North 8:04.0 25:04.0 223
241 Ellsworth, Betsy SR Framingham 8:04.5 25:05.3 224
242 Anselmi, Karen SR Franklin 8:05.1 25:07.4 225
243 Duffy, Elizabeth SR Sandwich 8:07.6 25:15.0 226
244 Kristen, Silverman SR Sandwich 8:08.2 25:16.9 227
245 Varao, Samantha SR Plymouth North 8:08.4 25:17.5 228
246 Medeiros, Mikayla SR Plymouth North 8:08.9 25:19.3 229
247 Horton, Kasharena SR Brockton 8:09.9 25:22.2 230
248 Noymer, Rebecca SR Andover 8:10.0 25:22.7 231
249 Reardon, Molly SR Dartmouth 8:10.1 25:22.9 232
250 Stallings, Catherine SR Marshfield 8:10.4 25:23.7 233
251 Santos, Jessica SR Dartmouth 8:14.8 25:37.6 234
252 Llewellyn, Ashley SR North Attleborough 8:15.0 25:38.1 235
253 Francis, Jenna SR Natick 8:15.1 25:38.5 236
254 Nussbaum, Leah SR Framingham 8:17.1 25:44.6 237
255 O'Neill, Shanyn SR Fontbonne Academy 8:17.8 25:46.9  
256 Lee, Rachel SR South Hadley 8:17.9 25:47.2 238
257 Andrade, Stephanie SR Brockton 8:18.2 25:48.1 239
258 Forsyth, Emily SR Woburn 8:18.4 25:48.6 240
259 Tolles, Shannon SR Plymouth North 8:19.0 25:50.6 241
260 Speicher, Lauren SR North Attleborough 8:19.4 25:51.7 242
261 Barbo, Emily SR Groton-Dunstable 8:19.9 25:53.3 243
262 Moore, Meagan SR Westborough 8:22.6 26:01.6 244
263 Tropea, Ashley SR Sandwich 8:26.1 26:12.6 245
264 Busch, Rachel SR Nashoba 8:26.5 26:13.7 246
265 Lu, Zoe SR Needham 8:33.1 26:34.2 247
266 Rowse, Anna SR North Middlesex 8:33.3 26:34.9 248
267 Walsh, Carly SR North Middlesex 8:33.7 26:36.4 249
268 Morasse, Julie SR Lowell 8:35.0 26:40.2 250
269 Shannon, Kayla SR Plymouth North 8:35.2 26:41.0 251
270 Waldron, Kelly SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:35.8 26:42.6 252
271 Farrell, Anne SR Nashoba 8:47.8 27:19.9 253
272 Stamp, Mallory SR Lowell 8:54.1 27:39.6 254
273 Willoughby, Chelsea SR Nashoba 8:54.4 27:40.6 255
274 Andrade, Jeselene SR Brockton 8:55.3 27:43.3 256
275 Tetrault, Kay SR South Hadley 9:19.2 28:57.7 257
Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Oliver Ames 1:53:12 22:38 23 1 4 5 6 7 8 17
2 Hamilton-Wenham 1:59:46 23:57 85 3 11 14 25 32 46 58
3 Bishop Feehan 2:02:25 24:29 108 15 16 24 26 27 28 38
4 Hingham 2:03:19 24:39 115 10 20 21 30 34 45 55
5 Walpole 2:02:52 24:34 118 9 12 22 31 44 60  
6 Bedford 2:06:56 25:23 156 19 29 35 36 37    
7 2:07:09 25:25 160 2 13 33 48 64 66 78
8 Ursuline Academy 2:15:55 27:11 235 23 39 49 53 71 72  
9 Scituate 2:16:32 27:18 244 18 40 54 63 69 70  
10 Cardinal Spellman 2:16:30 27:18 245 41 47 50 51 56 61 62
11 Westwood 2:16:34 27:18 253 42 43 52 57 59 65 68
12 Dover-Sherborn 2:35:41 31:08 365 67 73 74 75 76 77  
Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sirois, Chelsea SR Oliver Ames 7:05.0 22:00.5 1
2 Rezendes, Staci SR Holyoke Catholic 7:09.5 22:14.6 2
3 Catalano, Zoe SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:15.4 22:32.9 3
4 Annicelli, Christina SR Oliver Ames 7:15.9 22:34.4 4
5 Gallagher, Lauren SR Oliver Ames 7:19.7 22:46.3 5
6 Taylor, Kelsey SR Sutton 7:20.0 22:47.3  
7 Annicelli, Sara SR Oliver Ames 7:21.8 22:52.7 6
8 DaCosta, Gabrielle SR Oliver Ames 7:23.7 22:58.8 7
9 Chase, Kathryn SR Oliver Ames 7:23.9 22:59.2 8
10 McManus, Emily SR Walpole 7:24.7 23:01.8 9
11 DeMenna, MaryClaire SR Hingham 7:27.7 23:11.0 10
12 Kang, Ashley SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:28.5 23:13.5 11
13 Lynch, Grace SR Walpole 7:29.4 23:16.6 12
14 Lapointe, Brooke SR Holyoke Catholic 7:31.0 23:21.2 13
15 Sabo, Stacie SR Sutton 7:33.2 23:28.3  
16 Henrich, Kristy SR Marblehead 7:34.7 23:32.8  
17 Herlihy, Molly SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:36.7 23:39.2 14
18 Wilson, Robbin SR Sutton 7:37.6 23:41.8  
19 Bennett, Maria SR Marblehead 7:38.3 23:44.1  
20 Gagliardi, Emily SR Seekonk 7:38.7 23:45.2  
21 Bedard, Kelsey SR Bishop Feehan 7:38.9 23:46.0 15
22 Unger, Rachel SR Winchester 7:40.2 23:50.0  
23 Atwill, Carolyn SR Bishop Feehan 7:40.3 23:50.4 16
24 Belanger, Dana SR Oliver Ames 7:43.0 23:58.7 17
25 Finneran, Megan SR Scituate 7:48.4 24:15.4 18
26 Ma, Natalie SR Bedford 7:49.1 24:17.6 19
27 LaGoy, Alice SR Hopkinton 7:50.6 24:22.3  
28 Skinner, Anna SR Hingham 7:52.6 24:28.5 20
29 Eliza, Suzanne SR Milton 7:54.1 24:33.1  
30 Cosgrove, Kristy SR Seekonk 7:54.4 24:34.2  
31 Jackson, Lily SR Hingham 7:55.2 24:36.4 21
32 Koukoulas, Sophia SR Walpole 7:58.2 24:45.8 22
33 Angeles, Kristina SR Ursuline Academy 7:59.6 24:50.1 23
34 Garrity, Bridgid SR Bishop Feehan 8:00.3 24:52.5 24
35 Millimet, Hannah SR Hamilton-Wenham 8:00.6 24:53.5 25
36 Magyar, Michelle SR Bishop Feehan 8:01.2 24:55.3 26
37 Donohue, Kathleen SR Bishop Feehan 8:03.2 25:01.3 27
38 Clemmey, Allison SR Bishop Feehan 8:04.4 25:05.2 28
39 Kopp, Emily SR Wayland 8:05.4 25:08.3  
40 Wallace, JoJo SR Marblehead 8:06.8 25:12.7  
41 Goodrich, Eileen SR Bedford 8:08.0 25:16.3 29
42 Koenen, Deirdre SR Hingham 8:09.0 25:19.6 30
43 DiVirgilio, Christina SR Walpole 8:09.4 25:20.7 31
44 Tuite, Meredith SR Hopkinton 8:09.8 25:22.0  
45 Mullan, Hillary SR Winchester 8:10.4 25:23.8  
46 Frye, Jane SR Hamilton-Wenham 8:11.5 25:27.3 32
47 Larrabee, Annie SR Oliver Ames 8:13.5 25:33.6  
48 Dingee, Sarah SR Holyoke Catholic 8:14.0 25:34.9 33
49 Reines, Katie SR Marblehead 8:15.1 25:38.3  
50 Jesse, Jerelle SR Old Rochester 8:15.7 25:40.3  
51 Waldecker, Jamie SR Hingham 8:16.9 25:44.1 34
52 Chen, Geena SR Bedford 8:17.5 25:45.9 35
53 Arakelian, Anoush SR Bedford 8:18.2 25:47.9 36
54 Taylor, Sarah SR Bedford 8:18.4 25:48.5 37
55 Houlihan, Amanda SR Bishop Feehan 8:19.1 25:50.7 38
56 Greenbey-Kois, Sydney SR Newburyport 8:19.7 25:52.7  
57 Mitsock, Emily SR Hopkinton 8:20.5 25:55.3  
58 Tavalone, Alyssa SR Ursuline Academy 8:21.1 25:57.0 39
59 Murray, Katie SR Scituate 8:24.2 26:06.6 40
60 Cornell, Carolyn SR Cardinal Spellman 8:25.1 26:09.5 41
61 Basu, Neha SR Westwood 8:26.0 26:12.1 42
62 Ebzery, Danielle SR Bishop Feehan 8:27.1 26:15.8  
63 Laputz, Amy SR Duxbury 8:29.5 26:23.0  
64 Schroeder, Leah SR Westwood 8:29.8 26:24.1 43
65 Sem, Amanda SR Walpole 8:31.2 26:28.4 44
66 Jesse, Justine SR Old Rochester 8:31.9 26:30.7  
67 Cavanaugh, Seanna SR West Bridgewater 8:32.8 26:33.5  
68 Dolphin, Katherine SR Hingham 8:33.8 26:36.5 45
69 Dinardo, Perry SR Winchester 8:35.4 26:41.4  
70 Flynn, Kayla SR Pembroke 8:36.7 26:45.5  
71 Moran, Chelsea SR Seekonk 8:38.4 26:51.0  
72 Cheimets, Chloe SR Winchester 8:41.1 26:59.1  
73 Adler, Jennifer SR Wayland 8:41.6 27:00.7  
74 Woodbury, Lizzie SR Hamilton-Wenham 8:43.1 27:05.3 46
75 Krawczyk, Sybil SR Old Rochester 8:43.3 27:06.1  
76 Tilden, Amanda SR Old Rochester 8:43.5 27:06.6  
77 Poppe, Charlotte SR Cardinal Spellman 8:43.7 27:07.3 47
78 Graubart, Rachel SR Hopkinton 8:45.9 27:14.2  
79 Underwood, Cecilia SR Holliston 8:49.0 27:23.7  
80 Carew, Erin SR Holliston 8:49.3 27:24.7  
81 Poirier, Abby SR Holyoke Catholic 8:49.8 27:26.2 48
82 Holden, Abbey SR Newburyport 8:50.6 27:28.7  
83 Murray, Christina SR Ursuline Academy 8:51.0 27:29.9 49
84 Caroline, Butler SR Wayland 8:51.7 27:32.2  
85 Sullivan, Julie SR Cardinal Spellman 8:53.3 27:37.0 50
86 Bumpus, Karen SR Cardinal Spellman 8:53.8 27:38.8 51
87 Stanke, Rachel SR Westwood 8:54.8 27:41.7 52
88 Duffy, Colleen SR Ursuline Academy 8:55.6 27:44.3 53
89 ciolfi, sarah SR Scituate 8:58.5 27:53.3 54
90 Goulet, Emily SR Hingham 8:59.6 27:56.9 55
91 Pillarella, Christina SR Cardinal Spellman 9:00.0 27:57.9 56
92 Whall, Bridgette SR Bishop Feehan 9:01.7 28:03.2  
93 Isberg, Megan SR Westwood 9:02.3 28:05.2 57
94 Pardo, Victoria SR Sacred Heart 9:02.7 28:06.2  
95 Hennigar, Avery SR Hamilton-Wenham 9:03.0 28:07.4 58
96 Bradley, Danielle SR Westwood 9:04.4 28:11.7 59
97 Feeney, Nora SR Walpole 9:04.7 28:12.5 60
98 Hamelburg, Jessie SR Cardinal Spellman 9:04.8 28:12.8 61
99 Gould, Alison SR Stoneham 9:05.3 28:14.3  
100 Shores, Katie SR Cardinal Spellman 9:06.0 28:16.6 62
101 Elliott, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 9:09.3 28:26.7  
102 hagan, lindsey SR Scituate 9:09.3 28:27.0 63
103 Ciolek, Alisha SR Holyoke Catholic 9:11.3 28:33.1 64
104 Tripp, Olivia SR Sacred Heart 9:13.1 28:38.5  
105 Molly, Dinardo SR Sacred Heart 9:13.7 28:40.4  
106 Yoshioka, Emma SR Hopedale 9:13.8 28:40.9  
107 Rostamnezhad, Yalda SR Westwood 9:18.5 28:55.6 65
108 Egan, Katie SR Holyoke Catholic 9:19.9 28:59.8 66
109 Cutler, Olivia SR Dover-Sherborn 9:27.3 29:22.9 67
110 Connors, Kathleen SR Hopedale 9:29.4 29:29.4  
111 Gates, Michaela SR Hopedale 9:29.8 29:30.4  
112 Hui, Hillary SR Westwood 9:29.9 29:31.0 68
113 Hussey, Emily SR Holliston 9:33.5 29:42.1  
114 Dannay, Rachel SR Stoneham 9:33.8 29:43.1  
115 Mulligan, Rosemary SR Bishop Feehan 9:33.9 29:43.4  
116 Ezerins, Elaine SR Middleboro 9:35.6 29:48.5  
117 o'keefe, kelly SR Scituate 9:36.2 29:50.5 69
118 duggan, emily SR Scituate 9:37.2 29:53.4 70
119 Donald, Megan SR Ursuline Academy 9:37.6 29:54.7 71
120 Barzin, Maggie SR Westwood 9:38.5 29:57.5  
121 McNally, Kathleen SR Ursuline Academy 9:45.8 30:20.2 72
122 Wolfson, Rachael SR Norwell 9:46.1 30:21.4  
123 Graham, Ellen SR Newburyport 9:48.0 30:27.0  
124 Sutherland, Arysa SR Randolph 9:56.3 30:52.9  
125 Dempsey, Katie SR Norwell 9:59.2 31:02.0  
126 Petrelli, Arianna SR Sacred Heart 9:59.4 31:02.5  
127 Bowser, Lexie SR Dover-Sherborn 9:59.8 31:03.9 73
128 Pope, Victoria SR Dover-Sherborn 10:00.0 31:04.4 74
129 Nguyen, Tram SR Randolph 10:00.9 31:07.3  
130 Mwangi, Ayda SR Bishop Feehan 10:01.2 31:08.1  
131 Simek, Kaitlin SR Dover-Sherborn 10:05.3 31:21.0 75
132 Chan, Samantha SR West Bridgewater 10:13.2 31:45.4  
133 Mannix, Carolyn SR Dover-Sherborn 10:33.9 32:49.8 76
134 Kussman, Skye SR Dover-Sherborn 10:38.5 33:04.1 77
135 Daly, Catherine SR Somerset 10:51.6 33:44.9  
136 Easton, Christina SR Holyoke Catholic 10:58.8 34:07.0 78
137 Nguyen, Ni SR Randolph 11:51.5 36:51.0  
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Div I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lincoln-Sudbury 55:20 11:04 72 3 9 13 17 30 40 43
2 Brookline 55:42 11:08 99 1 7 14 22 55 63 99
3 Central Catholic 56:45 11:21 142 5 15 25 45 52 68 73
4 Lowell 56:54 11:22 146 16 20 21 36 53 76 242
5 58:45 11:45 240 10 41 50 67 72 144 149
6 Franklin 58:44 11:44 288 8 19 23 86 152    
7 59:24 11:52 301 18 29 37 75 142 174  
8 Groton-Dunstable 1:00:47 12:09 395 26 34 80 116 139 184 246
9 Saint John's Prep 1:01:16 12:15 423 38 59 102 105 119 123 126
10 Saint John's 1:01:34 12:18 432 62 64 92 103 111 115 120
11 Mansfield 1:01:39 12:19 446 44 77 79 98 148 153 179
12 Weymouth 1:01:25 12:17 455 33 35 47 146 194 213 244
13 Boston College High 1:01:47 12:21 466 49 57 91 110 159 214 232
14 Methuen 1:01:38 12:19 470 24 87 104 118 137 247  
15 1:01:54 12:22 481 39 60 88 121 173 206 228
16 Wachusett 1:01:29 12:17 499 2 42 94 178 183 193 208
17 Natick 1:01:52 12:22 518 12 89 129 143 145 185 212
18 Beverly 1:02:45 12:33 533 28 31 93 163 218    
19 1:02:31 12:30 534 61 81 125 127 140 161 190
20 Dartmouth 1:02:35 12:31 548 48 58 122 158 162 168 233
21 1:02:20 12:28 550 11 74 128 156 181    
22 Reading 1:02:52 12:34 555 65 97 108 131 154 167 205
23 1:02:09 12:25 558 4 95 124 165 170    
24 Malden Catholic 1:03:11 12:38 591 32 90 114 169 186 221 224
25 Westford Academy 1:03:37 12:43 661 6 107 155 189 204 209 219
26 Chelmsford 1:04:12 12:50 676 46 69 177 188 196 238  
27 Nashoba 1:04:40 12:56 676 51 56 164 171 234    
28 1:04:04 12:48 677 27 113 130 200 207 227  
29 Marshfield 1:04:24 12:52 692 78 138 150 151 175 180 187
30 Attleboro 1:05:20 13:04 702 82 83 106 195 236    
31 Falmouth 1:04:34 12:54 728 132 134 135 136 191 216  
32 1:04:55 12:59 741 84 133 166 176 182 199 230
33 South Hadley 1:05:53 13:10 748 71 109 112 225 231    
34 Masconomet 1:06:05 13:13 750 85 96 157 172 240 241  
35 1:05:39 13:07 750 54 100 160 201 235 243  
36 Silver Lake 1:05:39 13:07 773 66 101 197 198 211 222 223
37 Dracut 1:06:56 13:23 814 70 141 147 217 239 245  
38 Stoughton 1:11:46 14:21 1004 117 192 210 237 248    
39 Framingham 1:09:35 13:55 1066 202 203 215 220 226 229  
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Div I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Weersighe, Tharindu SR Brookline 5:41.5 10:36.6 1
2 Bennie, Jeremy SR Wachusett 5:42.9 10:39.3 2
3 Koenig, Anderson SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:45.2 10:43.6 3
4 Foureau, Dylan SR Whitman-Hanson 5:45.4 10:43.9 4
5 Cooney, Ryan SR Andover 5:45.6 10:44.3  
6 Gidley, Adam SR Central Catholic 5:46.6 10:46.3 5
7 LaCroix, Andre SR Westford Academy 5:50.4 10:53.3 6
8 Connelly, Joe SR Brookline 5:50.5 10:53.5 7
9 Lazzeri, Sean SR Franklin 5:51.0 10:54.4 8
10 Barnes, Matt SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:51.3 10:54.9 9
11 Traester, James SR Amherst-Pelham 5:51.7 10:55.8 10
12 McNaughton, Michael SR Haverhill 5:54.0 10:59.9 11
13 Kimler, Jared SR Natick 5:54.3 11:00.5 12
14 Holman, Greg SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:54.9 11:01.7 13
15 Perry, Mark SR Brookline 5:55.4 11:02.6 14
16 Campbell, Mike SR Central Catholic 5:56.7 11:05.0 15
17 Patrylo, Robert SR Lowell 5:56.9 11:05.3 16
18 Daly, Connor SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:57.1 11:05.8 17
19 Zandrow, Eric SR Xaverian Brothers 5:57.6 11:06.6 18
20 Hood, Andrew SR Franklin 5:58.1 11:07.6 19
21 Dancy, Tobin SR Shrewsbury 5:58.4 11:08.2  
22 Torres, Ricardo SR Lowell 5:58.5 11:08.4 20
23 McCarthy, Nathan SR Lowell 5:58.7 11:08.8 21
24 Robertson, Brendon SR Westborough 6:00.9 11:12.9  
25 Goroff, Matthew SR Brookline 6:02.1 11:15.0 22
26 Mohammed, Liban SR Brockton 6:03.2 11:17.1  
27 Shaludko, Even SR Franklin 6:03.5 11:17.7 23
28 Clark, conor SR Methuen 6:04.1 11:18.8 24
29 Vasquez, Chris SR Central Catholic 6:04.6 11:19.8 25
30 Wright, AJ SR Groton-Dunstable 6:08.7 11:27.4 26
31 Connery, Ryan SR Longmeadow 6:09.0 11:28.0 27
32 Nee, Sean SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:09.7 11:29.3  
33 Hayes, Alex SR Westborough 6:09.9 11:29.6  
34 Page, John SR Beverly 6:11.9 11:33.4 28
35 Fitzgerald, Shane SR Xaverian Brothers 6:12.2 11:33.9 29
36 Biggins, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:12.7 11:34.9 30
37 Bonugli, Michael SR Beverly 6:13.0 11:35.3 31
38 Ward, Mike SR Boston Latin School 6:13.3 11:36.0  
39 Krause, Andrew SR Malden Catholic 6:13.6 11:36.4 32
40 Tuplin, Trevor SR Weymouth 6:13.7 11:36.8 33
41 Hourani, Chris SR Groton-Dunstable 6:14.0 11:37.2 34
42 McLaughlin, Connor SR Weymouth 6:14.3 11:37.8 35
43 Meehan, Max SR Lowell 6:15.1 11:39.4 36
44 Tonelli, Colin SR Xaverian Brothers 6:15.4 11:39.8 37
45 Katz, Andrew SR Saint John's Prep 6:15.5 11:40.1 38
46 Engel, Matt SR Catholic Memorial 6:15.7 11:40.4 39
47 Ruymann, John SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:15.8 11:40.7 40
48 Kalt, Steven SR Amherst-Pelham 6:16.0 11:41.1 41
49 Meyer, Adam SR Wachusett 6:16.2 11:41.4 42
50 Gossels, Dan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:16.7 11:42.3 43
51 Michener, Nate SR Mansfield 6:16.9 11:42.6 44
52 McCoy, Shawn SR Central Catholic 6:17.1 11:43.1 45
53 Massey, Robert SR Chelmsford 6:17.3 11:43.5 46
54 Sciaraffa, Josh SR Weymouth 6:17.5 11:43.8 47
55 Ross, Jarret SR North Middlesex 6:17.8 11:44.3  
56 Skelley, Mike SR North Middlesex 6:17.9 11:44.6  
57 Rider, James SR Dartmouth 6:18.2 11:45.1 48
58 Howe, Chris SR Fitchburg 6:18.6 11:45.9  
59 Newman, Dylan SR Boston College High 6:19.3 11:47.2 49
60 Bodden, Michael SR Shrewsbury 6:20.4 11:49.2  
61 Wight, Dylan SR Amherst-Pelham 6:20.9 11:50.1 50
62 Haid, alex SR Nashoba 6:21.7 11:51.6 51
63 Perry, Connor SR Central Catholic 6:21.9 11:52.0 52
64 Dolan, Matt SR Lowell 6:22.1 11:52.4 53
65 Horahan, Kip SR Tewksbury 6:22.6 11:53.4 54
66 Mamata, Hikari SR Brookline 6:23.7 11:55.3 55
67 Glover, Josh SR Nashoba 6:24.2 11:56.3 56
68 James, McCurdy SR Boston College High 6:24.4 11:56.8 57
69 Kielty, Derek SR Dartmouth 6:24.6 11:57.1 58
70 Smith, Jacob SR Saint John's Prep 6:24.8 11:57.5 59
71 Quint, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:25.1 11:58.0  
72 Reid, Ryan SR Catholic Memorial 6:25.6 11:58.9 60
73 Dykes, Greg SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:26.6 12:00.8  
74 Pomeroy, Eric SR East Longmeadow 6:27.2 12:01.9 61
75 Lucey, Connor SR Saint John's 6:27.3 12:02.2 62
76 Cullinane, Teddy SR Brookline 6:27.8 12:03.0 63
77 Clark, Joe SR Saint John's 6:28.1 12:03.6 64
78 Hagen, Ty SR Reading 6:28.8 12:04.9 65
79 Kennedy, Thomas SR Somerville 6:29.7 12:06.5  
80 Schindler, Zack SR Silver Lake 6:29.9 12:07.0 66
81 Coull, Jesse SR Amherst-Pelham 6:30.4 12:07.8 67
82 Ayala, Adrian SR Central Catholic 6:30.5 12:08.1 68
83 Huntington, Dan SR Chelmsford 6:30.7 12:08.5 69
84 Theall, Joe SR Dracut 6:31.3 12:09.5 70
85 Gingras, Alex SR South Hadley 6:31.6 12:10.1 71
86 Scott, Caleb SR North Middlesex 6:31.8 12:10.5  
87 Mathers, Ryan SR Amherst-Pelham 6:32.0 12:10.9 72
88 Castaneda, Manny SR Central Catholic 6:32.3 12:11.3 73
89 John, Rankin SR Haverhill 6:32.5 12:11.7 74
90 O'Connor, Joe SR Xaverian Brothers 6:32.6 12:12.0 75
91 Harvey, Ian SR Lowell 6:33.5 12:13.6 76
92 Berluti, Matt SR Mansfield 6:34.2 12:15.0 77
93 Singer, Taylor SR Marshfield 6:35.1 12:16.5 78
94 Haydanek, Caleb SR Mansfield 6:35.2 12:16.8 79
95 Edwin, John SR Groton-Dunstable 6:35.3 12:17.1 80
96 Fitzpatrick, Greg SR East Longmeadow 6:35.5 12:17.4 81
97 Cutler, Kevin SR Attleboro 6:35.8 12:17.9 82
98 Ferraro, Thomas SR Attleboro 6:36.0 12:18.3 83
99 Abbott, Robert SR Newton North 6:36.4 12:19.1 84
100 Dupuis, Michael SR Sharon 6:37.4 12:20.9  
101 Adams, Sam SR Masconomet 6:37.6 12:21.3 85
102 Cossette, Ben SR Shrewsbury 6:37.8 12:21.7  
103 Dowd, John SR Franklin 6:38.0 12:22.1 86
104 Patel, Yash SR Methuen 6:38.3 12:22.5 87
105 Delano, John SR Catholic Memorial 6:38.5 12:22.9 88
106 Tierney, John SR Natick 6:38.6 12:23.1 89
107 Duff, Thomas SR Malden Catholic 6:38.9 12:23.6 90
108 Maffeo, John SR Boston College High 6:39.0 12:24.0 91
109 Monahan, Griffin SR Saint John's 6:39.4 12:24.6 92
110 Petroccione, Tyler SR Beverly 6:39.5 12:24.9 93
111 Calcela, Carl SR Wachusett 6:39.7 12:25.2 94
112 Reimer, Mike SR Whitman-Hanson 6:39.8 12:25.5 95
113 Murray, Preston SR Masconomet 6:40.2 12:26.0 96
114 Ryter, Ben SR Sharon 6:41.0 12:27.6  
115 Tavoletti, Jason SR Reading 6:41.2 12:27.9 97
116 Nugent, Chris SR Mansfield 6:41.4 12:28.3 98
117 Tipton, Cody SR Brookline 6:41.6 12:28.8 99
118 Foley, Sean SR Tewksbury 6:41.9 12:29.3 100
119 Nickerson, Jim SR Silver Lake 6:42.0 12:29.5 101
120 Bauer, Chris SR Saint John's Prep 6:42.3 12:30.0 102
121 Kenyon, Ryan SR Saint John's 6:42.6 12:30.5 103
122 Kubiszewski, Tom SR Methuen 6:42.8 12:31.0 104
123 Barker, Bill SR Saint John's Prep 6:43.0 12:31.3 105
124 Fullerton, Ethan SR Attleboro 6:43.1 12:31.6 106
125 Troy, John SR Westford Academy 6:43.3 12:31.9 107
126 Morales, Alex SR South High Community 6:43.5 12:32.3  
127 Lockwood, Kyle SR Reading 6:43.7 12:32.7 108
128 McKenna, Trevor SR South Hadley 6:44.1 12:33.4 109
129 Forbes, Peter SR Boston College High 6:44.2 12:33.7 110
130 Hamilton, Greg SR Saint John's 6:44.4 12:34.0 111
131 DeForge, Nate SR South Hadley 6:44.6 12:34.3 112
132 Knight, Brendan SR Longmeadow 6:44.9 12:34.9 113
133 Quigley, Kevin SR Malden Catholic 6:45.5 12:36.0 114
134 Romano, Nick SR Saint John's 6:45.7 12:36.4 115
135 Ferro, Matt SR Groton-Dunstable 6:45.9 12:36.8 116
136 Keelan, Ryan SR Stoughton 6:46.1 12:37.1 117
137 Bergeron, Adam SR Methuen 6:46.3 12:37.5 118
138 Davis, Brian SR Saint John's Prep 6:46.6 12:38.1 119
139 Diaz, Joe SR Saint John's 6:47.0 12:38.8 120
140 Muldoon, Connor SR Catholic Memorial 6:47.2 12:39.1 121
141 Donohue, Chris SR Woburn 6:47.3 12:39.4  
142 Remy-Miller, Keegan SR Dartmouth 6:47.5 12:39.7 122
143 Brown, Andrew SR Saint John's Prep 6:47.7 12:40.1 123
144 Ryan, Pat SR Whitman-Hanson 6:47.8 12:40.4 124
145 Lowney, Jack SR East Longmeadow 6:48.0 12:40.7 125
146 Verrochi, Brian SR Saint John's Prep 6:48.2 12:41.0 126
147 Wynne, William SR East Longmeadow 6:48.3 12:41.3 127
148 Sherlock, Joe SR Haverhill 6:48.5 12:41.6 128
149 Birchler, Tim SR Natick 6:48.6 12:41.9 129
150 Fenton, Jack SR Longmeadow 6:48.8 12:42.2 130
151 Spinuzzi, Peter SR Reading 6:48.9 12:42.4 131
152 Winters, Adam SR Falmouth 6:49.3 12:43.1 132
153 Gorman, Dan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:49.5 12:43.5  
154 Dempkowski, Nat SR Somerville 6:49.7 12:43.9  
155 Scribner, Danny SR Sharon 6:49.9 12:44.2  
156 ricketts, jason SR North Andover 6:50.0 12:44.5  
157 Viviano, Michael SR Saint John's Prep 6:50.2 12:44.8  
158 Harris, Evan SR Newton North 6:50.4 12:45.2 133
159 Lanoue, Camiron SR Falmouth 6:50.7 12:45.6 134
160 Fedor, Nick SR Saint John's 6:51.2 12:46.7  
161 Campbell, Jeff SR Falmouth 6:51.4 12:47.1 135
162 Hamill, David SR Falmouth 6:51.7 12:47.6 136
163 Bermel, Colby SR Brookline 6:51.9 12:47.9  
164 Pendergast, Jason SR Methuen 6:52.5 12:49.0 137
165 Freidland, Kevin SR Marshfield 6:52.6 12:49.3 138
166 Liebold, Jack SR Groton-Dunstable 6:52.8 12:49.7 139
167 Harrington, Ryan SR East Longmeadow 6:53.3 12:50.5 140
168 Giovanni, Devon SR Dracut 6:53.6 12:51.1 141
169 Young, Jack SR Xaverian Brothers 6:54.2 12:52.2 142
170 Gaj, Evan SR Andover 6:54.7 12:53.2  
171 Allen, Kyle SR Natick 6:54.9 12:53.5 143
172 Whitaker, Josh SR Amherst-Pelham 6:55.0 12:53.8 144
173 Khoury, Jesse SR Natick 6:55.2 12:54.1 145
174 Murrer, Eric SR Saint John's Prep 6:55.5 12:54.7  
175 Dickson, Matt SR Weymouth 6:55.9 12:55.5 146
176 Enos, Daniel SR Dracut 6:56.4 12:56.4 147
177 Maliakal, Vinay SR Shrewsbury 6:56.6 12:56.7  
178 Frazier, Zach SR Mansfield 6:56.8 12:57.2 148
179 Elkinton, Reed SR Amherst-Pelham 6:57.6 12:58.6 149
180 Seyffert, Nic SR Marshfield 6:57.9 12:59.2 150
181 Garvey, Ryan SR Saint John's 6:58.6 13:00.5  
182 Kumin, Joshua SR Saint John's Prep 6:59.1 13:01.3  
183 Fry, Cody SR Marshfield 6:59.4 13:01.9 151
184 Gressel, Gregoriy SR Brookline 6:59.7 13:02.4  
185 McCusker, Ryan SR Franklin 6:59.8 13:02.8 152
186 Fullerton, John SR Mansfield 7:00.7 13:04.3 153
187 Lora, Luis SR Reading 7:00.8 13:04.6 154
188 Zawalich, Tim SR Saint John's 7:01.0 13:04.9  
189 O'Neal, Brian SR Westford Academy 7:01.1 13:05.2 155
190 Mahan, Michael SR Haverhill 7:01.3 13:05.4 156
191 Hamilton, Colby SR Masconomet 7:01.4 13:05.7 157
192 McKenna, Connor SR Dartmouth 7:01.5 13:05.9 158
193 Cummins, Conor SR Boston College High 7:01.7 13:06.2 159
194 Mahan, Ryan SR Tewksbury 7:01.9 13:06.6 160
195 Beaulieu, Josh SR East Longmeadow 7:02.1 13:06.9 161
196 Oliveira, Matthiew SR Dartmouth 7:02.3 13:07.4 162
197 Levine, Jake SR Beverly 7:02.4 13:07.6 163
198 Kasanoff, Joshua SR North Quincy 7:02.6 13:07.9  
199 Frawley, Ryan SR Nashoba 7:02.7 13:08.1 164
200 Keith, Matt SR Whitman-Hanson 7:02.9 13:08.4 165
201 O'leary, Stephen SR Billerica 7:03.0 13:08.7  
202 Gianatasio, Phil SR Woburn 7:03.2 13:08.9  
203 Dadmun, Austin SR Newton North 7:03.4 13:09.4 166
204 Ormond, Sean SR Reading 7:03.6 13:09.7 167
205 Gisherman, Graham SR Dartmouth 7:03.7 13:10.0 168
206 Pepe, Michael SR Malden Catholic 7:04.0 13:10.5 169
207 Nestor, Ryan SR Durfee 7:04.1 13:10.8  
208 Evich, Andryc SR Somerville 7:04.3 13:11.0  
209 Waldroop, Danny SR Brookline 7:04.4 13:11.3  
210 Chapman, Brian SR Whitman-Hanson 7:04.6 13:11.6 170
211 Shank, Ian SR Nashoba 7:04.7 13:11.8 171
212 Bellini, Nicholas SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:04.9 13:12.1  
213 Richmond, Jordan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:05.0 13:12.4  
214 Healey, Mike SR Masconomet 7:05.2 13:12.7 172
215 Donnelly, Kevin SR Catholic Memorial 7:05.4 13:13.1 173
216 Perrino, Andrew SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:05.7 13:13.6  
217 Stanhope, Jeremy SR Brookline 7:05.9 13:14.0  
218 Connolly, Aidan SR Brookline 7:07.3 13:16.7  
219 Ahearn, Nick SR Xaverian Brothers 7:07.8 13:17.7 174
220 White, Ian SR Marshfield 7:08.0 13:18.0 175
221 Schamm, Samuel SR Newton North 7:08.4 13:18.8 176
222 Whittlesey, Ian SR Chelmsford 7:08.7 13:19.2 177
223 Schneeweis, Jack SR Wachusett 7:09.0 13:19.8 178
224 Savageau, Will SR Mansfield 7:09.6 13:21.0 179
225 Cleary, James SR Marshfield 7:09.8 13:21.4 180
226 Onofaro, Mike SR Haverhill 7:10.1 13:21.9 181
227 Feinhaus, Isaac SR Newton North 7:10.8 13:23.1 182
228 Chandler, Jacob SR Wachusett 7:11.0 13:23.6 183
229 Barberich, Liam SR Groton-Dunstable 7:11.2 13:23.9 184
230 Bonadio, Michael SR Waltham 7:11.7 13:24.9  
231 Brady, Nate SR Natick 7:11.9 13:25.2 185
232 Keogh, Bobby SR Malden Catholic 7:12.0 13:25.5 186
233 Chemilecki, Luke SR North Andover 7:12.4 13:26.1  
234 Welsh, Tucker SR Marshfield 7:12.8 13:26.9 187
235 Peacock, Jeremy SR Barnstable 7:13.2 13:27.7  
236 Pearce, Jack SR Chelmsford 7:13.4 13:28.0 188
237 Westerhoff, Mark SR Westford Academy 7:13.6 13:28.3 189
238 Tarbell, John SR East Longmeadow 7:14.1 13:29.3 190
239 Souza, T.J. SR Falmouth 7:15.0 13:31.0 191
240 Overko, Kevin SR Stoughton 7:15.2 13:31.3 192
241 Tinsley, Matt SR Wachusett 7:15.3 13:31.6 193
242 Stamford, Conor SR Weymouth 7:15.5 13:31.9 194
243 Fodor, Karoly SR Attleboro 7:16.4 13:33.6 195
244 Wright, Brian SR Chelmsford 7:16.5 13:33.9 196
245 Shepherd, Sam SR Silver Lake 7:17.7 13:36.1 197
246 Durgin, Ryan SR Silver Lake 7:17.9 13:36.3 198
247 Landman, Eli SR Newton North 7:18.1 13:36.7 199
248 Kamin, Jack SR Longmeadow 7:18.2 13:37.1 200
249 Meyers, Joseph SR Brookline 7:18.4 13:37.4  
250 Stewert, Robert SR Tewksbury 7:18.6 13:37.7 201
251 Bogue, Joseph SR Framingham 7:18.7 13:38.0 202
252 McCarthy, Ryan SR Medford 7:18.9 13:38.3  
253 Day, Chris SR Framingham 7:19.0 13:38.5 203
254 Olivier, Timothy SR Westford Academy 7:19.2 13:38.9 204
255 Ford, Brian SR Reading 7:19.5 13:39.5 205
256 McGowan, Brendan SR Catholic Memorial 7:20.3 13:40.9 206
257 Breton, Ryan SR Central Catholic 7:20.5 13:41.3  
258 Duncan, Sam SR Amherst-Pelham 7:21.0 13:42.2  
259 Moriarty, Ryan SR Longmeadow 7:21.1 13:42.4 207
260 Castagna, Alex SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:21.3 13:42.7  
261 Mayo, Sam SR Wachusett 7:21.8 13:43.8 208
262 Montemurro, Alex SR Westford Academy 7:22.6 13:45.1 209
263 Phan, Mark SR Stoughton 7:23.5 13:47.0 210
264 Panton, Ricky SR Barnstable 7:24.4 13:48.5  
265 Cox, Cameron SR Silver Lake 7:25.6 13:50.7 211
266 Huang, David SR Somerville 7:26.2 13:51.8  
267 Young, Joseph SR Natick 7:26.3 13:52.1 212
268 Crowe, Matt SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:26.5 13:52.4  
269 Zhou, Gary SR Mansfield 7:27.1 13:53.6  
270 Ingemi, James SR Saint John's Prep 7:27.4 13:54.1  
271 Paczuski, Adam SR Weymouth 7:28.4 13:56.0 213
272 Arias, Miguel SR Central Catholic 7:28.7 13:56.6  
273 Dane, Alex SR Saint John's Prep 7:28.9 13:57.0  
274 Hogan, Brendan SR Boston College High 7:29.1 13:57.2 214
275 Gramigna, Andrew SR Framingham 7:29.3 13:57.7 215
276 Donahue, Chris SR Falmouth 7:30.3 13:59.6 216
277 Kerbs, Kevin SR Natick 7:30.7 14:00.3  
278 Holt, Corey SR Dracut 7:31.4 14:01.6 217
279 Flannery, CJ SR Beverly 7:33.1 14:04.7 218
280 Peacock, Connor SR Westford Academy 7:33.6 14:05.6 219
281 Dorenfeld, Jason SR Reading 7:34.2 14:06.8  
282 Nielsen, Ian SR Framingham 7:34.3 14:07.1 220
283 Attenborough, Zak SR Malden Catholic 7:35.4 14:09.1 221
284 Reed, Josh SR Silver Lake 7:35.7 14:09.6 222
285 Deren, Daniel SR Westford Academy 7:36.6 14:11.3  
286 Bellini, Stephen SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:37.0 14:12.1  
287 Jones, Josh SR Silver Lake 7:37.2 14:12.4 223
288 Mattuchio, Stephen SR Malden Catholic 7:37.3 14:12.7 224
289 LaRoche, Tim SR South Hadley 7:37.5 14:13.0 225
290 Fitzgerald, Dan SR Malden Catholic 7:37.7 14:13.3  
291 Webb, Chris SR Reading 7:37.8 14:13.5  
292 Harmon, Colin SR Brookline 7:37.9 14:13.8  
293 Martinez, Brandon SR Framingham 7:38.3 14:14.4 226
294 Martinec, Steven SR Westford Academy 7:38.9 14:15.6  
295 Abad, Brendan SR Longmeadow 7:39.2 14:16.1 227
296 Price, Jack SR Natick 7:39.9 14:17.4  
297 Zizzo, Tyler SR Medford 7:40.1 14:17.7  
298 Haley, Nick SR Mansfield 7:40.3 14:18.2  
299 McCarthy, Chris SR Medford 7:40.6 14:18.7  
300 Bannister, Austin SR Catholic Memorial 7:40.7 14:19.0 228
301 Singer, Noah SR Framingham 7:41.4 14:20.3 229
302 Sjoquist, Kai SR Marshfield 7:41.6 14:20.5  
303 Benson, William SR Newton North 7:41.7 14:20.9 230
304 Cain, Brian SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:41.9 14:21.2  
305 D'Auteuil, Brendan SR Saint John's 7:42.1 14:21.6  
306 Gaudette, Eric SR South Hadley 7:42.6 14:22.4 231
307 Kelly, Brendan SR Boston College High 7:43.0 14:23.2 232
308 Friedman, Tyler SR Saint John's 7:43.9 14:24.8  
309 Mach, Hao SR Woburn 7:44.1 14:25.2  
310 Alden, William SR Westford Academy 7:45.2 14:27.3  
311 Schwartz, Jordan SR Brookline 7:45.4 14:27.7  
312 Mcleod, Ryan SR Billerica 7:46.3 14:29.4  
313 McCarron, Coleman SR Boston College High 7:46.6 14:30.0  
314 Samuel, Jenkins SR Dartmouth 7:47.7 14:32.0 233
315 Carpenter, Hamilton SR Nashoba 7:47.9 14:32.4 234
316 Kelley, Trey SR Boston College High 7:48.1 14:32.7  
317 Sutherland, CJ SR Tewksbury 7:48.3 14:33.2 235
318 Garneau, Jeremey SR Central Catholic 7:48.5 14:33.5  
319 Condon, Riley SR Reading 7:51.5 14:39.2  
320 McKearney, Elliot SR Attleboro 7:51.7 14:39.4 236
321 Mukherjee, Kunal SR Woburn 7:53.5 14:42.8  
322 Lundbohm, Steven SR Boston College High 7:55.3 14:46.1  
323 Silveira, Mike SR Stoughton 7:56.7 14:48.8 237
324 Shepard, Chris SR Chelmsford 7:58.4 14:52.0 238
325 Bishop, Tommy SR Reading 7:58.7 14:52.6  
326 Biron, Ray SR Dartmouth 8:00.3 14:55.5  
327 Hayes, Ryan SR Silver Lake 8:01.1 14:56.9  
328 Lally, Shane SR North Quincy 8:01.2 14:57.2  
329 Geoffroy, Connor SR Dracut 8:01.5 14:57.8 239
330 Rose, Chris SR Reading 8:01.8 14:58.4  
331 Lackie, Kevin SR Masconomet 8:02.7 14:59.9 240
332 Fisher, Andrew SR Masconomet 8:04.3 15:03.0 241
333 Harrington, Thomas SR Newton North 8:05.7 15:05.5  
334 Beverly, Tim SR Silver Lake 8:06.1 15:06.2  
335 Hichens, Connor SR Sharon 8:08.7 15:11.1  
336 Iacoviello, Nick SR North Andover 8:09.6 15:12.9  
337 MaLean, Tim SR Lowell 8:10.1 15:13.8 242
338 Conklin, Timmy SR Tewksbury 8:11.3 15:16.0 243
339 Haynes, Brendon SR Silver Lake 8:11.6 15:16.6  
340 Gilberg, Eric SR Malden Catholic 8:14.0 15:21.0  
341 Gallo, Derek SR Malden Catholic 8:18.8 15:29.9  
342 Lopez, Perry SR Durfee 8:19.3 15:30.9  
343 George, Alex SR Central Catholic 8:19.7 15:31.7  
344 Sulkowski, Brandon SR Weymouth 8:20.2 15:32.5 244
345 Thai, Alex SR Central Catholic 8:20.7 15:33.5  
346 MacLean, Chris SR Fitchburg 8:22.0 15:35.9  
347 Cadigan, Brian SR Marshfield 8:24.4 15:40.4  
348 Powers, Matt SR Malden Catholic 8:26.2 15:43.7  
349 Acosta, Eric SR Central Catholic 8:27.1 15:45.5  
350 Cheetham, Matt SR Dracut 8:30.4 15:51.6 245
351 Lescarbeau, Derek SR Central Catholic 8:36.9 16:03.6  
352 MacPherson, Ian SR Groton-Dunstable 8:39.0 16:07.6 246
353 Hemdal, Bill SR Saint John's 8:42.9 16:14.8  
354 McSally, Bernard SR Newton North 8:44.6 16:18.2  
355 Richards, Sean SR Boston College High 9:01.8 16:50.2  
356 Khambati, Parshwa SR Methuen 9:03.8 16:53.9 247
357 Tierney, Gerard SR Marshfield 9:05.4 16:56.9  
358 Elmowitz, Adam SR Stoughton 9:08.4 17:02.4 248
359 Nanopoulos, Matthew SR Dartmouth 9:17.0 17:18.6  
360 Murray, Gerard SR Marshfield 9:25.8 17:34.8  
361 Imprecia, Ricky SR Central Catholic 9:49.1 18:18.3  
362 Whitcomb, Adam SR Fitchburg 9:55.3 18:29.8  
363 Polk, Jesse SR South High Community 10:22.7 19:21.0  
364 McDermott, Jake SR Natick 14:26.4 26:55.4  
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Div I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Mansfield 1:07:59 13:35 108 3 14 15 25 51 58 60
2 Weymouth 1:08:50 13:46 133 4 18 24 31 56 62 64
3 Nashoba 1:08:43 13:44 150 1 26 38 41 44 61 117
4 Beverly 1:09:31 13:54 157 6 8 27 37 79 99  
5 Masconomet 1:09:50 13:58 168 12 29 39 42 46 83  
6 Franklin 1:09:27 13:53 172 2 30 40 45 55 89 90
7 Whitman-Hanson 1:10:35 14:07 187 5 32 36 47 67 68  
8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 1:10:56 14:11 189 9 19 33 35 93 103  
9 Concord-Carlisle 1:11:31 14:18 205 10 21 34 48 92 94  
10 Haverhill 1:15:01 15:00 259 7 16 22 86 128    
11 Tewksbury 1:15:38 15:07 311 17 23 77 96 98 104 127
12 Brookline 1:15:36 15:07 322 13 52 69 75 113 122 125
13 Newton North 1:15:25 15:05 328 57 59 66 72 74 88 114
14 Central Catholic 1:16:31 15:18 349 20 71 73 76 109 119  
15 Stoughton 1:16:53 15:22 351 11 50 91 97 102    
16 Marshfield 1:17:13 15:26 368 49 53 65 95 106 129  
17 Billerica 1:17:28 15:29 376 28 80 81 82 105 115 123
18 1:20:48 16:09 443 70 78 84 85 126    
19 Sandwich 1:21:52 16:22 476 43 100 107 108 118    
19 Medford 1:22:01 16:24 476 54 87 101 110 124    
20 Boston Latin School 1:23:48 16:45 522 63 111 112 116 120 121  
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Div I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gaudette, Cat SR Dracut 6:40.1 12:26.0  
2 Hurd, Abby SR Nashoba 6:41.0 12:27.6 1
3 Giese, Alexandria SR Franklin 6:41.8 12:29.1 2
4 Belastock, Emily SR Mansfield 6:51.5 12:47.1 3
5 Conner, Lauren SR North Middlesex 6:52.7 12:49.5  
6 Jaklitsch, Bridget SR Weymouth 6:55.8 12:55.3 4
7 Colmer, Keagan SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:56.5 12:56.5  
8 Wright, Mackenzie SR Whitman-Hanson 6:58.5 13:00.2 5
9 oconnor, kaitlyn SR Beverly 7:00.2 13:03.5 6
10 Meserve, Jillian SR Haverhill 7:00.7 13:04.4 7
11 handly, laura SR Beverly 7:01.3 13:05.4 8
12 Whitaker, Kelsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:03.4 13:09.3 9
13 Dunbar, Bridget SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:04.6 13:11.6  
14 Meyerson, Olivia SR Concord-Carlisle 7:05.7 13:13.7 10
15 Simms, Deirdre SR Stoughton 7:06.1 13:14.4 11
16 Shelgren, MacKenzie SR Masconomet 7:09.0 13:19.9 12
17 Wack, Bridget SR Waltham 7:09.4 13:20.6  
18 Martland, Anne SR Brookline 7:12.0 13:25.4 13
19 Rothchild, Kristina SR Mansfield 7:12.3 13:25.9 14
20 Bougas, Haley SR Mansfield 7:13.0 13:27.3 15
21 Glennie, Rebecca SR Groton-Dunstable 7:13.3 13:27.9  
22 Twomey, Bridget SR Haverhill 7:13.7 13:28.7 16
23 Carney, Kerrin SR Dracut 7:15.2 13:31.4  
24 Dick, Christina SR Tewksbury 7:16.7 13:34.3 17
25 Tevenan, Julie SR Weymouth 7:17.0 13:34.8 18
26 Long, Rebecca SR Andover 7:17.2 13:35.1  
27 Bouzan, Jessica SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:17.5 13:35.6 19
28 Messina, Elena SR Central Catholic 7:18.4 13:37.4 20
29 Meg, Parson SR Concord-Carlisle 7:18.7 13:38.0 21
30 Currier, Jessica SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:19.0 13:38.5  
31 Kelleher, Samantha SR Haverhill 7:19.7 13:39.7 22
32 Patriarca, Laura SR Tewksbury 7:21.2 13:42.5 23
33 Brady, Allison SR Weymouth 7:22.0 13:44.0 24
34 Caeran, Laura SR Mansfield 7:22.2 13:44.4 25
35 Allaire, Allie SR Nashoba 7:22.4 13:44.8 26
36 Salome, Mayra SR Fitchburg 7:22.6 13:45.2  
37 Warner, Cali SR Dartmouth 7:22.8 13:45.5  
38 leblanc, riley SR Beverly 7:23.0 13:45.8 27
39 Manhoney, Megan SR Billerica 7:25.4 13:50.3 28
40 Powers, Micaela SR Masconomet 7:25.7 13:51.0 29
41 Dowd, Laura SR Franklin 7:26.0 13:51.5 30
42 Myers, Paige SR Weymouth 7:28.3 13:55.8 31
43 Newman, Emily SR Whitman-Hanson 7:28.6 13:56.3 32
44 Brennan, Sarah SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:28.9 13:57.0 33
45 Vincent, Alicia SR Taunton 7:29.8 13:58.5  
46 Coughlin, Michaella SR Concord-Carlisle 7:31.1 14:01.0 34
47 Casey, Meagan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:31.4 14:01.6 35
48 Mitchell, Mary SR Whitman-Hanson 7:31.8 14:02.4 36
49 Holman, Ellie SR Natick 7:32.3 14:03.2  
50 hannalbe, courtney SR Beverly 7:32.6 14:03.8 37
51 Adams, Nicole SR Nashoba 7:33.5 14:05.5 38
52 Kim, Petty SR Methuen 7:33.7 14:05.8  
53 Gentile, Shannon SR Masconomet 7:35.1 14:08.4 39
54 Bailey, Danielle SR Franklin 7:35.2 14:08.7 40
55 Bemis, Abby SR Nashoba 7:35.6 14:09.4 41
56 Nye, Machaela SR Masconomet 7:36.1 14:10.3 42
57 Wonderly, Morgan SR Silver Lake 7:36.4 14:10.8  
58 Igo, Micayla SR Sandwich 7:38.4 14:14.7 43
59 Salvon, Meghan SR East Longmeadow 7:39.2 14:16.1  
60 Teska, Casey SR Nashoba 7:39.5 14:16.7 44
61 Stickles, Emily SR Franklin 7:40.2 14:18.0 45
62 Jones, Brittany SR Masconomet 7:41.7 14:20.9 46
63 Petruzzelli, Emily SR Whitman-Hanson 7:44.4 14:25.8 47
64 Perko, Margaret SR Concord-Carlisle 7:44.9 14:26.7 48
65 Soucey, Cassie SR Marshfield 7:45.5 14:27.8 49
66 Lin, Mia SR Framingham 7:45.8 14:28.4  
67 Collins, Kelly SR Stoughton 7:46.3 14:29.4 50
68 Rowe, Kristal SR Westborough 7:47.4 14:31.4  
69 Cleland, Emily SR Plymouth North 7:49.1 14:34.6  
70 MacPherson, Paige SR Mansfield 7:49.4 14:35.1 51
71 Toole, Sarah SR Sharon 7:49.9 14:36.1  
72 Supple, Allison SR Silver Lake 7:50.2 14:36.7  
73 Grove, Kerry SR Brookline 7:50.6 14:37.4 52
74 Ryan, Kara SR Marshfield 7:50.8 14:37.8 53
75 McGinty, Kathleen SR Andover 7:51.1 14:38.3  
76 Galeback, Bernice SR Medford 7:51.3 14:38.8 54
77 Trudeau, Gracie SR Dartmouth 7:51.6 14:39.3  
78 Adams, Christie SR Franklin 7:52.3 14:40.6 55
79 Pearce, Kate SR Weymouth 7:52.6 14:41.1 56
80 O'Brien, Abby SR Durfee 7:53.3 14:42.4  
81 Bader, Emily SR Newton North 7:53.5 14:42.8 57
82 Nash, Hannah SR Mansfield 7:54.3 14:44.4 58
83 Greene, Leah SR Newton North 7:54.6 14:44.8 59
84 Brigida, Libby SR Plymouth North 7:54.8 14:45.3  
85 Burnham, Lauren SR Mansfield 7:55.6 14:46.7 60
86 Bashein, Rachel SR Sharon 7:55.8 14:47.2  
87 Atkinson, Caroline SR Nashoba 7:56.0 14:47.4 61
88 Piatelli, Alex SR Dracut 7:56.3 14:48.0  
89 Pearce, Julie SR Weymouth 7:56.9 14:49.2 62
90 Gailiunas, Jana SR Falmouth 7:58.3 14:51.8  
91 Corriveau, Katie SR Falmouth 7:58.8 14:52.6  
92 Woods, Lauren SR Boston Latin School 7:59.1 14:53.3 63
93 Municiello, Kellianne SR Weymouth 8:00.9 14:56.5 64
94 Flick, Jourdan SR Natick 8:01.1 14:56.9  
95 Friedman, Nicole SR Natick 8:02.2 14:58.9  
96 Brady, Nicole SR Marshfield 8:03.9 15:02.1 65
97 Weaver, Michaela SR Sharon 8:06.9 15:07.8  
98 Kaufman, Eva SR Newton North 8:08.2 15:10.3 66
99 Sanchez, Kyria SR Whitman-Hanson 8:08.6 15:10.9 67
100 Peck, Melissa SR Whitman-Hanson 8:08.8 15:11.4 68
101 Faber, Tracey SR Brookline 8:09.1 15:11.9 69
102 Crossley, Tagen SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:09.4 15:12.4  
103 Connolly, Fallon SR Weymouth 8:10.0 15:13.5  
104 Campbell, Brie SR Barnstable 8:10.8 15:15.0 70
105 Connolly, Theresa SR Central Catholic 8:11.1 15:15.6 71
106 Hamilton, Jenny SR Newton North 8:15.4 15:23.6 72
107 Hanley, Colleen SR Central Catholic 8:15.6 15:23.9 73
108 Weikert, Melissa SR Newton North 8:15.7 15:24.3 74
109 Faber, Coco SR Brookline 8:15.9 15:24.6 75
110 Testa, Ashley SR Reading 8:16.1 15:25.0  
111 Hurton, Rachel SR Central Catholic 8:16.3 15:25.4 76
112 Granoff, Melissa SR Tewksbury 8:16.5 15:25.7 77
113 MacPherson, Jordan SR Mansfield 8:16.8 15:26.2  
114 DeMayo, Molly SR Barnstable 8:20.6 15:33.3 78
115 marciano, windi SR Beverly 8:20.7 15:33.5 79
116 Angel, Katelin SR Billerica 8:22.4 15:36.6 80
117 Frederick, Brittini SR Billerica 8:22.8 15:37.4 81
118 Bellegrade, Kattisha SR Methuen 8:23.5 15:38.7  
119 O'Brien, Mary SR Billerica 8:23.8 15:39.4 82
120 Hutchinson, Katie SR Masconomet 8:26.6 15:44.5 83
121 Ellinwood, Katie SR Barnstable 8:27.3 15:45.9 84
122 Tavano, Samantha SR Barnstable 8:27.5 15:46.3 85
123 Powers, Gwen SR Haverhill 8:28.3 15:47.6 86
124 Martignetti, Justine SR Medford 8:29.6 15:50.0 87
125 Craft, Anna SR Mansfield 8:29.9 15:50.7  
126 Miller, Sarah SR Mansfield 8:31.3 15:53.2  
127 Ho, Elizabeth SR Newton North 8:33.1 15:56.6 88
128 Biswas, Medha SR Mansfield 8:37.1 16:04.1  
129 Ostrow, Laura SR Franklin 8:38.7 16:07.0 89
130 Petit, Victoria SR Franklin 8:39.2 16:08.1 90
131 Hayner, Nicole SR Stoughton 8:40.5 16:10.4 91
132 Berger, Clara SR Concord-Carlisle 8:41.3 16:12.0 92
133 Sturtevant, Ali SR Franklin 8:41.6 16:12.6  
134 Prendeville, Anna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:42.1 16:13.4 93
135 Marks, Samantha SR Concord-Carlisle 8:42.3 16:13.8 94
136 Bowman, Emma SR Plymouth North 8:42.5 16:14.2  
137 Jaeger, Becca SR Mansfield 8:43.9 16:16.8  
138 Biggs, Caroline SR Mansfield 8:44.9 16:18.6  
139 Davis, Ashley SR Marshfield 8:45.3 16:19.3 95
140 Doherty, Katie SR Tewksbury 8:47.4 16:23.4 96
141 Pinchieri, Sara SR Stoughton 8:47.6 16:23.7 97
142 Byrne, Mary SR Reading 8:51.9 16:31.8  
143 Canty, Allison SR Taunton 8:52.3 16:32.5  
144 Berquist, Ashley SR Tewksbury 8:52.6 16:33.0 98
145 olson, liz SR Beverly 8:53.0 16:33.8 99
146 Swanson, Cindy SR Franklin 8:53.5 16:34.7  
147 Iodice, Kasie SR Sandwich 8:53.8 16:35.2 100
148 Nargi, Bianca SR Medford 8:54.0 16:35.6 101
149 Okeke, Ifeoma SR Stoughton 8:54.3 16:36.1 102
150 Maguire, Kate SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:56.8 16:40.8 103
151 Hirsh, Katelyn SR Tewksbury 8:57.2 16:41.6 104
152 Mannion, Bridget SR North Andover 8:58.6 16:44.2  
153 Sprague, Samantha SR Billerica 8:59.2 16:45.4 105
154 Lema, Kaitlyn SR Marshfield 9:00.1 16:46.9 106
155 Barter, Grace SR Sandwich 9:00.3 16:47.3 107
156 Melendy, Devin SR North Quincy 9:00.6 16:47.8  
157 Nelson, Olivia SR Sandwich 9:00.8 16:48.4 108
158 Blanchette, Sarah SR Central Catholic 9:01.7 16:49.9 109
159 McGlynn, Jolene SR Medford 9:02.5 16:51.4 110
160 Doe, Chloe SR Boston Latin School 9:02.7 16:51.9 111
161 Federico, Lydia SR Boston Latin School 9:03.2 16:52.8 112
162 Gao, Anna SR Brookline 9:05.5 16:57.1 113
163 Lynch, Brandi SR Lowell 9:06.9 16:59.7  
164 Aquilina, Maddie SR Newton North 9:10.9 17:07.2 114
165 Foley, Dana SR Mansfield 9:12.8 17:10.7  
166 Norman, Elizabeth SR Billerica 9:15.4 17:15.5 115
167 Flattery, Kelsey SR Boston Latin School 9:15.8 17:16.2 116
168 Greenly, Savannah SR Newton North 9:17.9 17:20.1  
169 Rollins, Sarah SR Woburn 9:19.1 17:22.4  
170 Govinden, Mallika SR Nashoba 9:19.8 17:23.6 117
171 McCracken, Alyssa SR Sandwich 9:21.5 17:27.0 118
172 McConnell, Victoria SR Central Catholic 9:25.2 17:33.7 119
173 Hedstrom, Ellen SR Nashoba 9:27.7 17:38.5  
174 Peruzzi, Melissa SR Fontbonne Academy 9:31.1 17:44.7  
175 Rolt, Caley SR Westford Academy 9:35.1 17:52.3  
176 Okatita, Georgia SR Boston Latin School 9:36.4 17:54.7 120
177 Coyne, Gabriella SR Boston Latin School 9:36.6 17:55.1 121
178 Yoon, Sally SR Brookline 9:37.3 17:56.3 122
179 Pustizzi, Kristen SR Billerica 9:38.5 17:58.5 123
180 Cummings, Rachelle SR Medford 9:42.6 18:06.3 124
181 Cahill, Deirdre SR Fontbonne Academy 9:45.1 18:10.9  
182 Finney, Rebecca SR Silver Lake 9:46.4 18:13.4  
183 Draghi, Danielle SR Mansfield 9:47.2 18:14.8  
184 Wheeler, Marie SR Brookline 9:48.7 18:17.6 125
185 Shore, Kayla SR Newton North 9:50.8 18:21.5  
186 Billiri, Irini SR Billerica 9:52.1 18:23.9  
187 Pena, Mariah SR Barnstable 9:54.5 18:28.5 126
188 Melendy, Ryann SR North Quincy 9:58.3 18:35.6  
189 Hubbard, Mary SR Weymouth 10:01.3 18:41.2  
190 Morgan, Catherine SR Tewksbury 10:09.0 18:55.4 127
191 Haley, Mary SR Haverhill 10:12.2 19:01.4 128
192 Kuegler, Hanna SR Tewksbury 10:16.2 19:08.8  
193 Falkner, Sarah SR Mansfield 10:26.3 19:27.7  
194 Boyd, Sarah SR Mansfield 10:27.0 19:29.1  
195 Bugrara, Narmeen SR Framingham 10:27.3 19:29.5  
196 Wishnie, Jen SR Newton North 10:30.3 19:35.1  
197 Arthurs, Kim SR Plymouth North 10:40.3 19:53.8  
198 Rutkowski, Samantha SR Fitchburg 11:06.8 20:43.2  
199 McGill, Marisa SR Marshfield 11:17.1 21:02.4 129
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Marblehead 56:42 11:20 48 1 4 11 13 19 20 56
2 Oliver Ames 58:46 11:45 98 5 6 21 32 34 35 36
3 Hopedale 59:46 11:57 128 12 14 16 37 49 50 58
4 Bishop Feehan 1:00:47 12:09 160 7 24 29 38 62 70 73
5 Walpole 1:01:00 12:12 173 10 30 39 41 53 55 74
6 Winchester 1:01:55 12:23 202 18 28 44 47 65 67 98
7 Danvers 1:02:12 12:26 205 17 23 52 54 59 100  
8 Hamilton-Wenham 1:02:07 12:25 206 9 27 42 46 82 89 95
9 Seekonk 1:02:04 12:24 206 8 26 43 63 66    
10 Sutton 1:02:19 12:27 225 2 3 60 77 83 85 87
11 West Bridgewater 1:03:43 12:44 260 33 40 45 61 81 96 97
12 Holliston 1:03:35 12:43 261 15 48 51 71 76 90 107
13 Wakefield 1:06:29 13:17 321 25 31 79 92 94 99  
14 Dover-Sherborn 1:06:44 13:20 363 57 69 75 78 84 104  
15 Archbishop Williams 1:10:46 14:09 378 22 64 88 101 103 105 106
16 Hopkinton 1:08:15 13:39 397 68 72 80 86 91 93 102
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wigglesworth, James SR Marblehead 5:41.5 10:36.7 1
2 Moreno, Jesse SR Bedford 5:42.2 10:38.0  
3 Walsh, Dan SR Sutton 5:48.6 10:50.0 2
4 Sullivan , Brendan SR Foxborough 5:52.6 10:57.3  
5 Angell, Jason SR Duxbury 5:54.9 11:01.6  
6 Kent, Evan SR Sutton 6:00.4 11:11.9 3
7 Levine, Ethan SR Marblehead 6:01.5 11:13.9 4
8 Sullivan, Jim SR Oliver Ames 6:03.5 11:17.7 5
9 Haederle, Joe SR Oliver Ames 6:03.7 11:18.2 6
10 Wood, Michael SR Bishop Feehan 6:05.0 11:20.5 7
11 Silva, Jacob SR Seekonk 6:06.0 11:22.3 8
12 Taranto, David SR Burlington 6:06.5 11:23.2  
13 von Staats, Daniel SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:06.7 11:23.6 9
14 Machamer, Lucas SR Somerset 6:06.9 11:24.1  
15 Connolly, Justin SR Walpole 6:07.2 11:24.6 10
16 Casey, Patrick SR Marblehead 6:10.5 11:30.8 11
17 Conway, Keith SR Newburyport 6:12.0 11:33.6  
18 Maurais, Aaron SR Hopedale 6:12.4 11:34.3 12
19 Drooks, Josh SR Marblehead 6:13.0 11:35.3 13
20 Manning, Paul SR Hopedale 6:13.4 11:36.2 14
21 Brady, Conor SR Holliston 6:14.6 11:38.5 15
22 Finnegan, Shane SR Hopedale 6:14.8 11:38.7 16
23 Hebert, Brian SR Danvers 6:16.1 11:41.1 17
24 Johnston, Rob SR Winchester 6:17.1 11:43.1 18
25 Haferman, Evan SR Marblehead 6:18.6 11:45.9 19
26 Harper, Mike SR Marblehead 6:19.1 11:46.7 20
27 Freeman, David SR Weston 6:19.4 11:47.4  
28 Gorham, Sean SR Oliver Ames 6:20.1 11:48.7 21
29 Sullivan, Brian SR Archbishop Williams 6:23.7 11:55.3 22
30 Kelleher, Connor SR Danvers 6:24.6 11:57.1 23
31 Jarvis, Gordon SR Milton 6:25.3 11:58.4  
32 Friedman, David SR Old Rochester 6:25.5 11:58.8  
33 Vogel, Jeffery SR Bishop Feehan 6:25.7 11:59.1 24
34 Bridges, James SR Wakefield 6:26.2 11:59.9 25
35 Suprin, Chris SR Newburyport 6:26.4 12:00.4  
36 Mendes, Dan SR Seekonk 6:26.7 12:00.9 26
37 Spearing, Michael SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:27.1 12:01.6 27
38 Phillips, Lucas SR Winchester 6:27.4 12:02.2 28
39 Charpentier, Michael SR Bishop Feehan 6:29.0 12:05.2 29
40 Bernardinelli, Andrew SR Walpole 6:29.3 12:05.9 30
41 Miksis, Jonathan SR Wakefield 6:29.6 12:06.5 31
42 Heffernan, Ryan SR Oliver Ames 6:31.3 12:09.6 32
43 Sullivan, Brandon SR West Bridgewater 6:32.5 12:11.9 33
44 Pires, James SR Oliver Ames 6:33.1 12:12.8 34
45 Breton, Alec SR Oliver Ames 6:33.2 12:13.1 35
46 Kerester, Andrew SR Oliver Ames 6:33.4 12:13.4 36
47 Fischer, Derek SR Hopedale 6:35.2 12:16.7 37
48 Maclaine, Dennis SR Oliver Ames 6:36.4 12:19.0  
49 Cao, Chris SR Burlington 6:36.5 12:19.3  
50 Pierson, Christopher SR Bishop Feehan 6:37.2 12:20.5 38
51 Conley, Tim SR Walpole 6:37.5 12:21.1 39
52 White, Jimmy SR West Bridgewater 6:37.9 12:21.8 40
53 Boush, Tim SR Walpole 6:38.1 12:22.3 41
54 Gershman, Aaron SR Oliver Ames 6:38.7 12:23.3  
55 Bain, David SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:40.2 12:26.2 42
56 Corry, Ryan SR Seekonk 6:42.1 12:29.7 43
57 mingels, brian SR Scituate 6:42.5 12:30.4  
58 Chilingirian, Berj SR Winchester 6:42.7 12:30.9 44
59 Souza, Joe SR West Bridgewater 6:43.1 12:31.5 45
60 Valletti, Chris SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:43.8 12:32.9 46
61 Piispanen, Adam SR Winchester 6:44.4 12:34.0 47
62 Lively, Henry SR Holliston 6:45.6 12:36.2 48
63 Strange, Spencer SR Oliver Ames 6:47.2 12:39.2  
64 Coffey, Brendan SR Hopedale 6:48.0 12:40.6 49
65 Tandy, Anthony SR Hopedale 6:48.1 12:40.8 50
66 Luskay, Jameson SR Holliston 6:50.5 12:45.3 51
67 Silva, Alex SR Danvers 6:50.6 12:45.6 52
68 Devin, Luke SR Westwood 6:51.0 12:46.3  
69 Zampi, Matt SR Walpole 6:51.3 12:46.9 53
70 Vicino, Matt SR Old Rochester 6:51.6 12:47.4  
71 Medina, Javier SR Danvers 6:51.8 12:47.8 54
72 Boucher, Jake SR Oliver Ames 6:52.4 12:48.8  
73 Conley, Chris SR Walpole 6:53.5 12:51.0 55
74 Bach, Ben SR Marblehead 6:53.7 12:51.2 56
75 Hoopes, Tommy SR Wayland 6:54.0 12:51.8  
76 Shaner, Mikey SR Dover-Sherborn 6:54.9 12:53.5 57
77 Hepburn, Kevin SR Southwick-Tolland 6:55.9 12:55.4  
78 Klei, Andrew SR Hopedale 6:57.0 12:57.5 58
79 Bitterman, Noah SR Marblehead 6:57.5 12:58.4  
80 Kowtowski, Brett SR Stoneham 6:58.0 12:59.3  
81 Tobin, David SR Norwell 6:58.5 13:00.2  
82 Walsh, Patrick SR Danvers 6:58.8 13:00.9 59
83 Pacheco, Tony SR Sutton 6:59.2 13:01.6 60
84 Cross, Kevin SR West Bridgewater 6:59.6 13:02.3 61
85 Bridgestock, Noah SR Bishop Feehan 6:59.9 13:02.8 62
86 Cavaco, Matt SR Seekonk 7:00.5 13:04.0 63
87 Carnell, Richard SR Archbishop Williams 7:00.9 13:04.7 64
88 McClelland, Steve SR Norwell 7:01.1 13:05.1  
89 Cronin, Sean SR Winchester 7:01.3 13:05.4 65
90 Joe, Andrew SR Hopedale 7:01.5 13:05.9  
91 OLLERHEAD, ANDREW SR Hull 7:01.8 13:06.4  
92 Enge, Rob SR Marian 7:02.1 13:07.0  
93 Blelloch, Nicholas SR Oliver Ames 7:02.4 13:07.6  
94 George, Brandon SR Seekonk 7:02.6 13:07.9 66
95 Miller, Mike SR Winchester 7:03.5 13:09.5 67
96 Green, Aaron SR Hopkinton 7:04.0 13:10.5 68
97 Dougherty, Paul SR Dover-Sherborn 7:04.3 13:11.0 69
98 McMahon, Dillon SR Pembroke 7:04.4 13:11.3  
99 Cusack, Douglas SR Bishop Feehan 7:04.6 13:11.7 70
100 Lorenzen, Christian SR Holliston 7:04.9 13:12.1 71
101 Maurais, Paul SR Hopedale 7:06.5 13:15.1  
102 noenickx, peter SR Scituate 7:06.6 13:15.4  
103 Berdos, Peter SR Hopedale 7:06.8 13:15.7  
104 Wolfe, Kyle SR Hopkinton 7:06.9 13:15.9 72
105 Moses, Andrew SR Foxborough 7:07.8 13:17.6  
106 Bellucci, Jordan SR Bishop Feehan 7:08.0 13:18.0 73
107 Earabino, Anthony SR Walpole 7:08.2 13:18.4 74
108 Kelsey, Bobby SR Dover-Sherborn 7:08.4 13:18.7 75
109 Campbell, Bryan SR Bishop Feehan 7:08.7 13:19.2  
110 Zonghi, Brandon SR Hopedale 7:08.9 13:19.6  
111 Gilson, Peter SR Oliver Ames 7:09.3 13:20.4  
112 Cabone, Ty SR Oliver Ames 7:09.6 13:20.9  
113 Franco, Evan SR Holliston 7:10.9 13:23.3 76
114 power, justin SR Scituate 7:11.6 13:24.7  
115 Thomas, Jack SR Old Rochester 7:13.3 13:27.9  
116 Thyden, Ricky SR Sutton 7:13.8 13:28.9 77
117 redmond, john SR Scituate 7:14.3 13:29.8  
118 Jenkins, Nate SR Dover-Sherborn 7:14.5 13:30.1 78
119 Nowrouzi, Kion SR Weston 7:15.1 13:31.2  
120 Harding, Matt SR Oliver Ames 7:15.3 13:31.5  
121 Troy, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 7:15.6 13:32.2  
122 Morris, Ryan SR Walpole 7:16.0 13:32.9  
123 Celentano, Kyle SR Walpole 7:16.3 13:33.5  
124 Haddad, Christopher SR Wakefield 7:16.8 13:34.4 79
125 Roach, Connor SR Oliver Ames 7:17.0 13:34.7  
126 MacEachern, Sean SR Hopkinton 7:17.3 13:35.4 80
127 Heavey, Martin SR West Bridgewater 7:17.7 13:36.1 81
128 WOODARD, Brandon SR Pembroke 7:19.5 13:39.3  
129 Brote, Erik SR Weston 7:19.9 13:40.1  
130 Pederson, Ryan SR Hopedale 7:21.1 13:42.3  
131 Sexton, John SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:21.5 13:43.1 82
132 Hayward, Brendan SR Milton 7:22.1 13:44.2  
133 Sears, Ryan SR Walpole 7:22.3 13:44.7  
134 Corcoran, Thomas SR Walpole 7:22.8 13:45.6  
135 Mc Carthy, Chuckie SR Oliver Ames 7:23.0 13:46.0  
136 Coyle, Tim SR Marblehead 7:23.2 13:46.4  
137 Dejordy, Steve SR Sutton 7:23.6 13:47.1 83
138 Rosenberger, Cameron SR Hopedale 7:25.8 13:51.2  
139 Spangenberg, Scott SR Dover-Sherborn 7:26.1 13:51.7 84
140 JOHNS, ANDREW SR Hull 7:27.1 13:53.5  
141 Mcgovern, Tom SR Sutton 7:28.9 13:57.0 85
142 Swanson, Kevin SR Oliver Ames 7:30.4 13:59.8  
143 Thomas, Alan SR Hopkinton 7:30.9 14:00.6 86
144 Mulrey, Robert SR Hopedale 7:31.3 14:01.3  
145 Erickson, Andrew SR Sutton 7:32.5 14:03.7 87
146 Alkins, Brian SR Archbishop Williams 7:34.1 14:06.5 88
147 Clark, Derek SR Oliver Ames 7:35.0 14:08.3  
148 van Norman, John SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:36.3 14:10.8 89
149 Nelson, Ryan SR Holliston 7:37.3 14:12.5 90
150 Marceau, Andrew SR Hopkinton 7:37.5 14:13.1 91
151 O'Callahan, Brian SR Wakefield 7:38.3 14:14.5 92
152 DiCienzo, Kenneth SR Rockland 7:38.5 14:14.9  
153 Manning, Christopher SR Hopedale 7:38.7 14:15.2  
154 Trussler, Matt SR Hopkinton 7:40.1 14:17.9 93
155 Daige, Nick SR Hopedale 7:41.5 14:20.4  
156 Stockhaus, Ryan SR Sutton 7:41.8 14:21.0  
157 Barry, Conor SR Stoneham 7:43.2 14:23.6  
158 Rainville, Kurt SR Sutton 7:44.0 14:25.1  
159 Iacono, Michael SR Marblehead 7:44.1 14:25.4  
160 Curreri, Daniel SR Oliver Ames 7:44.4 14:25.9  
161 Valentgas, Harry SR Sutton 7:44.7 14:26.4  
162 Verzillo, Devon SR Bishop Feehan 7:45.1 14:27.1  
163 Ren, Yue SR Wakefield 7:49.1 14:34.6 94
164 Rokowski, Jared SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:56.1 14:47.6 95
165 STADNIK, JAMIE SR Hull 7:57.4 14:50.0  
166 D'Andrea, Luke SR West Bridgewater 8:00.3 14:55.5 96
167 Healy, Shane SR West Bridgewater 8:00.5 14:55.9 97
168 McCarthy, Steve SR Winchester 8:01.9 14:58.6 98
169 Honey, Ieuan SR Newburyport 8:03.0 15:00.5  
170 Muros, Nate SR Newburyport 8:09.1 15:11.9  
171 Allain, Andrew SR Hopedale 8:09.6 15:12.8  
172 Imparato, Owen SR Sacred Heart 8:13.1 15:19.3  
173 Arsenault, Nicholas SR Wakefield 8:13.8 15:20.6 99
174 Barnett, David SR Danvers 8:17.9 15:28.3 100
175 Anselme, Sasha SR Archbishop Williams 8:21.6 15:35.3 101
176 Hodgen, Chris SR Hopedale 8:22.2 15:36.2  
177 O'Malley, Callahan SR Bishop Feehan 8:24.5 15:40.6  
178 Carrigan, Michael SR Hopedale 8:24.6 15:40.9  
179 McGowan, John SR Hopedale 8:29.7 15:50.4  
180 LeSuer, Jake SR Hopkinton 8:31.4 15:53.4 102
181 Dillon, Patrick SR Archbishop Williams 8:37.3 16:04.5 103
182 Wax, Jared SR Dover-Sherborn 8:37.7 16:05.2 104
183 Cunningham, Sean SR Hopkinton 8:48.2 16:24.8  
184 Mokler, Jacob SR Hopkinton 8:48.4 16:25.2  
185 Vo, William SR Archbishop Williams 9:01.4 16:49.4 105
186 Schlecht, Alex SR Hamilton-Wenham 9:02.3 16:51.1  
187 Nguyen, Brian SR Archbishop Williams 9:04.3 16:54.8 106
188 Yokum, David SR Sutton 9:11.0 17:07.4  
189 Scott, Jan SR Hopedale 9:11.6 17:08.4  
190 Cockroft, Jim SR Hopedale 9:12.6 17:10.2  
191 Berdos, Richard SR Hopedale 9:12.9 17:10.8  
192 Condon, Neil SR Hopedale 9:17.1 17:18.7  
193 Chisholm, Cameron SR Holliston 9:23.8 17:31.2 107
194 Balcarek, Colin SR Oliver Ames 9:24.7 17:32.9  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Mansfield 1:24:25 16:53 125 6 23 26 33 37 43 103
2 1:25:43 17:08 187 15 18 41 46 67 84 121
3 1:25:19 17:03 195 7 14 17 75 82 169  
4 Nashoba 1:25:07 17:01 202 1 2 31 73 95 125 174
5 1:26:30 17:18 224 16 38 52 55 63 108 110
6 1:26:06 17:13 227 8 11 48 56 104 123 192
7 Shrewsbury 1:26:30 17:18 252 10 24 39 49 130 144 165
8 Lowell 1:27:13 17:26 273 25 34 44 78 92 94  
9 North Andover 1:27:29 17:29 298 13 42 54 76 113    
10 Saint John's Prep 1:27:43 17:32 300 29 35 51 83 102 107 133
11 Lincoln-Sudbury 1:28:11 17:38 338 30 45 53 93 117 140 173
12 Andover 1:27:51 17:34 350 21 22 47 90 170 179  
13 Westford Academy 1:28:42 17:44 362 36 58 70 98 100 115 127
14 Dennis-Yarmouth 1:27:43 17:32 367 3 12 65 131 156 164 306
15 Needham 1:29:06 17:49 411 28 79 81 91 132 136  
16 Westborough 1:28:25 17:41 415 5 19 61 146 184 216 264
17 Concord-Carlisle 1:29:47 17:57 444 68 71 85 96 124 128  
18 1:29:28 17:53 445 20 57 106 112 150 270 308
19 Boston College High 1:29:50 17:58 451 64 69 80 118 120 122 147
20 Central Catholic 1:30:27 18:05 514 40 60 135 138 141 168 226
21 1:30:46 18:09 525 77 89 109 111 139 143 160
22 Groton-Dunstable 1:31:24 18:16 585 50 88 99 114 234 236 256
23 1:30:55 18:11 598 4 87 137 166 204 292  
24 Taunton 1:32:12 18:26 630 66 86 148 152 178 239  
25 Wachusett 1:33:47 18:45 775 72 129 171 197 206 229  
26 South Hadley 1:34:37 18:55 835 116 159 177 190 193    
27 Weymouth 1:34:33 18:54 853 27 167 180 213 266    
28 Dartmouth 1:34:27 18:53 880 9 142 222 238 269 271  
29 Brookline 1:35:12 19:02 886 149 158 162 207 210 265 268
30 Franklin 1:35:27 19:05 898 74 145 181 248 250 262 273
31 Brockton 1:35:42 19:08 910 105 151 183 196 275 290  
32 Chelmsford 1:35:46 19:09 936 97 157 201 227 254 255  
33 Saint John's 1:35:50 19:10 943 155 175 200 205 208 243 252
34 Sharon 1:36:14 19:14 975 119 161 212 224 259 286  
35 North Middlesex 1:36:26 19:17 983 101 187 188 246 261 285  
36 Dracut 1:36:32 19:18 997 59 202 217 242 277 279 281
37 Masconomet 1:36:34 19:18 1002 182 185 194 209 232 274 278
38 Woburn 1:36:39 19:19 1008 126 186 214 225 257 284  
39 Beverly 1:36:37 19:19 1009 172 189 203 215 230 263 276
40 Stoughton 1:37:48 19:33 1057 62 228 233 240 294 299 303
41 Malden Catholic 1:37:43 19:32 1105 199 218 220 231 237 241  
42 1:38:03 19:36 1128 195 198 235 249 251 258 291
43 1:39:01 19:48 1138 134 153 280 282 289 298 304
44 Plymouth North 1:45:56 21:11 1144 32 191 305 307 309    
45 Framingham 1:38:27 19:41 1155 176 221 244 247 267    
46 Falmouth 1:39:04 19:48 1204 211 223 245 253 272 283 297
47 Silver Lake 1:42:45 20:33 1273 163 219 295 296 300    
48 Natick 1:41:25 20:17 1282 154 260 287 288 293 301 302
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Aylaian, Brendon SR Nashoba 5:09.5 16:01.8 1
2 Horowitz, Coby SR Nashoba 5:12.5 16:11.0 2
3 Tuohy-Bedford, Evan SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:12.7 16:11.7 3
4 Penny, Ethan SR Haverhill 5:13.2 16:13.1 4
5 Jones, Byron SR Westborough 5:14.2 16:16.2 5
6 Collins, Shayne SR Mansfield 5:14.6 16:17.6 6
7 Taft, Pat SR Whitman-Hanson 5:15.0 16:18.6 7
8 Colvin, Ed SR Catholic Memorial 5:15.8 16:21.3  
9 Stillman, Andy SR Xaverian Brothers 5:17.3 16:25.8 8
10 Francisco, Jeremy SR Dartmouth 5:17.9 16:27.7 9
11 murray, john SR Shrewsbury 5:19.5 16:32.7 10
12 Bleday, John SR Xaverian Brothers 5:20.0 16:34.4 11
13 Lakkis, Nahed SR Catholic Memorial 5:20.5 16:35.9  
14 Darrah, Max SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:20.7 16:36.5 12
15 Varney, Darryl SR North Andover 5:20.9 16:37.0 13
16 Sullivan, Tyler SR Whitman-Hanson 5:21.5 16:39.0 14
17 Dannenhauer, Rafer SR Amherst-Pelham 5:21.7 16:39.6 15
18 Hamilton, Daniel SR Newton North 5:22.3 16:41.6 16
19 Egan, Patrick SR Whitman-Hanson 5:22.5 16:41.9 17
20 Elkinton, Barry SR Amherst-Pelham 5:22.7 16:42.5 18
21 Bush, Jeff SR Westborough 5:22.8 16:42.9 19
22 Conniff, Justin SR Longmeadow 5:23.1 16:43.9 20
23 Schumacher, Nick SR Andover 5:23.5 16:45.3 21
24 Galant, Nick SR Andover 5:24.5 16:48.3 22
25 Grimes, Patrick SR Mansfield 5:25.2 16:50.4 23
26 frissora, anthony SR Shrewsbury 5:25.3 16:50.9 24
27 Wahome, Stephen SR Lowell 5:26.4 16:54.2 25
28 Joyce, Dan SR Marshfield 5:26.6 16:54.9  
29 Meagher, Kevin SR Mansfield 5:27.4 16:57.3 26
30 Sollowin, Steve SR Weymouth 5:27.8 16:58.7 27
31 Shields, Dan SR Needham 5:28.1 16:59.3 28
32 Flanagan, John SR Saint John's Prep 5:29.4 17:03.5 29
33 Barnes, Alec SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:30.0 17:05.3 30
34 Hurley, Sean SR Tewksbury 5:30.2 17:05.8  
35 Doyle, Joe SR Nashoba 5:30.2 17:06.1 31
36 Ryder, Christian SR Plymouth North 5:30.3 17:06.4 32
37 Hernon, Matt SR Mansfield 5:30.4 17:06.8 33
38 Giardina, Mike SR Lowell 5:31.6 17:10.4 34
39 Halpin, Benjamin SR Saint John's Prep 5:31.8 17:11.0 35
40 Messina, Stephen SR Westford Academy 5:32.4 17:12.8 36
41 Boyle, Brendan SR Mansfield 5:32.6 17:13.4 37
42 Foreman, Jared SR Newton North 5:32.9 17:14.5 38
43 Favulli, chris SR Shrewsbury 5:33.6 17:16.5 39
44 Soucey, Kevin SR Central Catholic 5:33.9 17:17.5 40
45 Dumont-McCaffrey, Aidan SR Amherst-Pelham 5:34.0 17:17.8 41
46 Jalbert, Brian SR North Andover 5:34.1 17:18.2 42
47 McGowan, Patrick SR Mansfield 5:34.6 17:19.7 43
48 Donovan, Padraic SR Lowell 5:34.8 17:20.4 44
49 Ellersick, John SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:35.0 17:20.9 45
50 Lawlor, Michael SR Amherst-Pelham 5:35.2 17:21.6 46
51 Voorhees, Simon SR Andover 5:35.4 17:22.3 47
52 Fisher, John SR Xaverian Brothers 5:35.8 17:23.3 48
53 mcAllister, liam SR Shrewsbury 5:36.1 17:24.3 49
54 Partridge, Garrett SR Groton-Dunstable 5:36.2 17:24.7 50
55 Harrigan, Jarrett SR Saint John's Prep 5:36.5 17:25.5 51
56 Ranti, Dan SR Newton North 5:36.7 17:26.2 52
57 Hoenig, Isaac SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:37.5 17:28.6 53
58 O'Brien, Max SR North Andover 5:38.2 17:30.9 54
59 Lichtman, Ezra SR Newton North 5:38.3 17:31.2 55
60 Gesimondo, Eric SR Xaverian Brothers 5:38.4 17:31.6 56
61 Gallucci, Peter SR Longmeadow 5:38.5 17:31.9 57
62 Ryan IV, John SR Westford Academy 5:38.7 17:32.4 58
63 Noble, Taylor SR Dracut 5:38.9 17:32.9 59
64 Webber, Nate SR Central Catholic 5:39.2 17:33.9 60
65 Haskell, Andy SR Westborough 5:39.3 17:34.4 61
66 Morris, Mike SR Stoughton 5:39.9 17:36.0 62
67 Goldenberg, Michael SR Newton North 5:40.4 17:37.7 63
68 Kane, Chris SR Boston College High 5:40.9 17:39.1 64
69 Pallazola, Jay SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:41.1 17:40.0 65
70 Mulhern, Aram SR Taunton 5:41.3 17:40.4 66
71 Brigham, Atticus SR Amherst-Pelham 5:41.9 17:42.4 67
72 Lavely, Phil SR Concord-Carlisle 5:42.3 17:43.6 68
73 Calcagno, Drew SR Boston College High 5:42.4 17:44.0 69
74 Wells, John SR Westford Academy 5:42.7 17:44.8 70
75 Welch, Cook SR Concord-Carlisle 5:42.8 17:45.1 71
76 Bennie, Graham SR Wachusett 5:43.1 17:45.9 72
77 Sullivan, Reid SR Nashoba 5:43.6 17:47.5 73
78 Henry, Matt SR Franklin 5:43.7 17:47.8 74
79 Burns, Clint SR Whitman-Hanson 5:43.7 17:48.1 75
80 Hennessey, Rob SR North Andover 5:43.8 17:48.4 76
81 Demarche, Kyle SR East Longmeadow 5:44.1 17:49.2 77
82 Cabreja, Walter SR Lowell 5:44.3 17:49.8 78
83 Ricci, Mike SR Needham 5:44.5 17:50.3 79
84 Eastman, John SR Boston College High 5:44.6 17:50.6 80
85 Gluesing, Andy SR Needham 5:44.7 17:51.0 81
86 Rich, Joe SR Whitman-Hanson 5:45.0 17:52.1 82
87 Haggstrom, Eric SR Saint John's Prep 5:45.4 17:53.2 83
88 Tincknell, Evan SR Amherst-Pelham 5:45.5 17:53.7 84
89 Andersen, Peter SR Concord-Carlisle 5:45.7 17:54.2 85
90 Jordan, Chris SR Taunton 5:46.4 17:56.2 86
91 Cuneo, Will SR Haverhill 5:46.5 17:56.8 87
92 Petka, Kyle SR Groton-Dunstable 5:46.7 17:57.3 88
93 Bagan, Zach SR East Longmeadow 5:46.9 17:57.8 89
94 Wronski, Brandt SR Andover 5:47.0 17:58.2 90
95 O'Connor, Sean SR Needham 5:47.3 17:59.0 91
96 Gonzalez, Dominic SR Lowell 5:47.4 17:59.4 92
97 Dykes, Jeffrey SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:47.5 17:59.9 93
98 Gendron, Mike SR Lowell 5:47.7 18:00.4 94
99 Cushion, Jon SR Nashoba 5:48.2 18:01.8 95
100 Lamere, Tim SR Concord-Carlisle 5:48.3 18:02.3 96
101 Ladwig, Zach SR Chelmsford 5:48.6 18:03.0 97
102 Messina, Michael SR Westford Academy 5:49.2 18:05.1 98
103 Thompson, Kevin SR Groton-Dunstable 5:49.8 18:06.9 99
104 Widmann, Bryan SR Westford Academy 5:50.0 18:07.6 100
105 Reed, Jake SR North Middlesex 5:50.6 18:09.5 101
106 Mogielnicki, Dan SR Saint John's Prep 5:51.1 18:11.0 102
107 Cole, Joe SR Mansfield 5:51.2 18:11.3 103
108 Amirault, Mike SR Xaverian Brothers 5:51.3 18:11.6 104
109 Sullivan, Thomas SR Brockton 5:51.4 18:12.0 105
110 Neveu, Luke SR Longmeadow 5:51.5 18:12.3 106
111 Osterling, Chris SR Saint John's Prep 5:51.6 18:12.6 107
112 Gleason, Jake SR Newton North 5:51.7 18:12.9 108
113 Kane, Brendan SR East Longmeadow 5:51.8 18:13.3 109
114 Weinfeld, Michael SR Newton North 5:52.0 18:13.6 110
115 Allum, Chris SR East Longmeadow 5:52.1 18:14.0 111
116 Steve, Curley SR Norwood 5:52.2 18:14.3  
117 McEvoy, Seamus SR Longmeadow 5:52.3 18:14.7 112
118 Coppa, Tim SR North Andover 5:52.4 18:15.1 113
119 Biasi, Joey SR Groton-Dunstable 5:52.5 18:15.4 114
120 McGee, Michael SR Westford Academy 5:52.7 18:15.9 115
121 Davis, Ryan SR South Hadley 5:53.0 18:16.9 116
122 Mullen, Bill SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:53.2 18:17.5 117
123 Keaney, Jake SR Boston College High 5:53.4 18:18.0 118
124 Ehrlich, Harry SR Sharon 5:53.5 18:18.5 119
125 Sager, Erik SR Boston College High 5:53.7 18:19.0 120
126 Davies, Ian SR Amherst-Pelham 5:53.9 18:19.5 121
127 Billy, Glynn SR Norwood 5:54.0 18:19.9  
128 Coffman, Charles SR Boston College High 5:54.1 18:20.2 122
129 Stackpole, Chris SR Xaverian Brothers 5:54.2 18:20.5 123
130 Deedy, Pat SR Concord-Carlisle 5:55.0 18:22.9 124
131 Papanastassiou, Nick SR Nashoba 5:55.1 18:23.5 125
132 Soares, Dave SR Woburn 5:55.3 18:24.0 126
133 Inman, Alex SR Westford Academy 5:55.8 18:25.5 127
134 Clarke, Kevin SR Concord-Carlisle 5:55.9 18:25.9 128
135 Bova, Pat SR Wachusett 5:56.0 18:26.2 129
136 morrissey, max SR Shrewsbury 5:56.1 18:26.5 130
137 Carey, Chris SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:56.2 18:26.9 131
138 Woodward, Charlie SR Needham 5:56.4 18:27.4 132
139 Furlong, Sean SR Saint John's Prep 5:56.6 18:27.9 133
140 Hardy, Greg SR Barnstable 5:57.1 18:29.7 134
141 Murthy, Joseph SR Attleboro 5:57.5 18:30.7  
142 Mota, Fransico SR Central Catholic 5:57.6 18:31.2 135
143 Saraiva, Mark SR Needham 5:57.7 18:31.5 136
144 Sweeney, Casey SR Haverhill 5:57.8 18:31.8 137
145 Bryant, Michael SR Central Catholic 5:57.9 18:32.0 138
146 Johnson, Matt SR East Longmeadow 5:58.0 18:32.5 139
147 Pepi, Chris SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:58.2 18:33.1 140
148 Morris, Nick SR Central Catholic 5:58.3 18:33.3 141
149 Oberg, Jeff SR Tewksbury 5:58.6 18:34.2  
150 Martin, Nick SR Dartmouth 5:58.7 18:34.6 142
151 Martin, Cam SR East Longmeadow 5:58.9 18:35.2 143
152 d'urso, matt SR Shrewsbury 6:00.2 18:39.3 144
153 Alas, Ricky SR South High Community 6:01.0 18:41.7  
154 Butera, Jason SR Franklin 6:01.1 18:42.1 145
155 Eames, Nick SR Westborough 6:01.5 18:43.1 146
156 Kerin, Jake SR Boston College High 6:01.6 18:43.6 147
157 Androski, Nick SR Taunton 6:02.0 18:44.8 148
158 Bohling, Daniel SR Brookline 6:02.1 18:45.1 149
159 Prast, Brendan SR Longmeadow 6:02.2 18:45.4 150
160 Daniel, Shapiro SR Brockton 6:02.3 18:45.8 151
161 Allen, Dan SR Taunton 6:02.4 18:46.2 152
162 Canon, Jonathan SR Barnstable 6:02.6 18:46.6 153
163 Wadsworth, Noah SR Natick 6:02.7 18:47.0 154
164 Pellegrino, Anthony SR Saint John's 6:03.0 18:48.0 155
165 Parsons, Nick SR Tewksbury 6:03.1 18:48.3  
166 Connolly, Kevin SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:03.3 18:48.9 156
167 Hoffman, Bobby SR Chelmsford 6:03.5 18:49.4 157
168 Sheehan, Rob SR Norwood 6:03.6 18:49.9  
169 Sklar, Jerome SR Brookline 6:03.9 18:50.7 158
170 Os, Nick SR South Hadley 6:04.0 18:51.0 159
171 Gray, Wyatt SR East Longmeadow 6:04.1 18:51.2 160
172 Brown, Robert SR Sharon 6:04.1 18:51.5 161
173 Rittling, Will SR Brookline 6:04.5 18:52.6 162
174 Hansen, Ryan SR Silver Lake 6:04.6 18:52.9 163
175 Muse, Andrew SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:04.8 18:53.4 164
176 devarajan, nirmal SR Shrewsbury 6:04.9 18:53.8 165
177 Fullerton, Neil SR Haverhill 6:05.0 18:54.2 166
178 Connolly, Steven SR Weymouth 6:05.1 18:54.4 167
179 Westwater, Keegan SR Central Catholic 6:05.3 18:55.1 168
180 Mulrey, Chris SR Whitman-Hanson 6:05.7 18:56.4 169
181 Wait, Andrew SR Andover 6:06.1 18:57.6 170
182 Cosgrove, Josh SR Wachusett 6:06.2 18:57.9 171
183 Standley, Kipp SR Beverly 6:06.3 18:58.2 172
184 Serbedzija, Nicolaus SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:06.5 18:58.7 173
185 Carbone, Chris SR Fitchburg 6:06.8 18:59.9  
186 Gold, Tyler SR Nashoba 6:07.0 19:00.3 174
187 Davis, Brandon SR Fitchburg 6:07.1 19:00.8  
188 Covino, Ben SR Saint John's 6:07.5 19:01.8 175
189 Coukos, John SR Framingham 6:07.9 19:03.2 176
190 Horstman, John SR South Hadley 6:08.0 19:03.6 177
191 Nieuwenhuis, Tommy SR Taunton 6:08.5 19:04.9 178
192 O'Neil, conor SR Andover 6:09.1 19:06.9 179
193 Mahoney, Michael SR Weymouth 6:09.2 19:07.2 180
194 King, Nick SR Marshfield 6:09.3 19:07.4  
195 May, Greg SR Franklin 6:09.4 19:07.8 181
196 Goodhue, Reed SR Masconomet 6:09.5 19:08.1 182
197 Kacher, Jeremy SR Waltham 6:09.6 19:08.4  
198 Young, Michael SR Brockton 6:09.7 19:08.6 183
199 Horka, Matt SR Westborough 6:09.8 19:08.9 184
200 Souza, Steve SR Durfee 6:09.9 19:09.2  
201 Quinerly, D'andre SR Durfee 6:09.9 19:09.5  
202 Mills, Ryan SR Masconomet 6:10.1 19:09.8 185
203 Brady, Tyler SR Woburn 6:10.2 19:10.2 186
204 Bero, George SR North Middlesex 6:10.4 19:10.9 187
205 Riley, Drew SR North Middlesex 6:10.5 19:11.3 188
206 Rouse, Steve SR Beverly 6:10.8 19:12.2 189
207 Boroff, Addison SR South Hadley 6:11.0 19:12.7 190
208 Hahn, Derek SR Plymouth North 6:11.0 19:12.9 191
209 Channell, AJ SR Xaverian Brothers 6:11.1 19:13.2 192
210 Fitzgerald, Danny SR South Hadley 6:11.2 19:13.5 193
211 Patch, David SR Masconomet 6:11.5 19:14.4 194
212 Derosier, Ryan SR Billerica 6:11.7 19:15.0 195
213 Saville, Nick SR Brockton 6:11.9 19:15.7 196
214 Salber, Andrew SR Wachusett 6:12.1 19:16.1 197
215 White, Kyle SR Billerica 6:12.2 19:16.6 198
216 Leary, Kevin SR South High Community 6:12.3 19:16.9  
217 Medeiros, Mark SR Malden Catholic 6:12.4 19:17.3 199
218 Crowley, Conor SR Saint John's 6:12.9 19:18.6 200
219 Bentley, Geoff SR Chelmsford 6:13.0 19:18.9 201
220 Parsons, John SR Dracut 6:13.1 19:19.2 202
221 Benjamin, Luke SR Beverly 6:13.3 19:19.9 203
222 Lawlor, Pat SR Haverhill 6:13.4 19:20.4 204
223 Horan, Luke SR Saint John's 6:13.6 19:20.7 205
224 Parker, Kai SR Wachusett 6:13.7 19:21.1 206
225 Hyde, Steven SR Brookline 6:13.8 19:21.5 207
226 McDonald, Kyle SR Saint John's 6:13.9 19:21.7 208
227 Smith, Conor SR Masconomet 6:14.1 19:22.4 209
228 Gillespie, Sam SR Marshfield 6:14.2 19:22.8  
229 Katzeff, Michael SR Brookline 6:14.4 19:23.3 210
230 Magliozzi, Nick SR Attleboro 6:14.8 19:24.6  
231 Maciel, Kevin SR Tewksbury 6:15.3 19:26.1  
232 Jung, Trevor SR Falmouth 6:15.4 19:26.5 211
233 Lee, Nicholas SR Sharon 6:15.6 19:27.1 212
234 Hermitage, Cory SR Weymouth 6:15.7 19:27.5 213
235 Locke, Chris SR Woburn 6:15.9 19:28.0 214
236 Benton, Tom SR Beverly 6:16.1 19:28.5 215
237 Polich, Zach SR Westborough 6:16.4 19:29.5 216
238 Hudson, Corey SR Dracut 6:16.7 19:30.6 217
239 Lessard, Chris SR Malden Catholic 6:16.8 19:31.0 218
240 Cordeiro, Bryan SR Silver Lake 6:17.4 19:32.7 219
241 Mehuljic, Elmir SR Malden Catholic 6:17.5 19:33.1 220
242 Thompson, Jeremy SR Framingham 6:17.8 19:33.9 221
243 Ryan, Peter SR Dartmouth 6:17.9 19:34.2 222
244 Chicoine, Christopher SR Falmouth 6:18.1 19:34.9 223
245 Howard, Emmanuel SR Sharon 6:18.7 19:36.6 224
246 Nguyen, Nathan SR South High Community 6:18.8 19:37.1  
247 Jamieson, Andy SR Woburn 6:18.9 19:37.4 225
248 Rand, Joe SR Central Catholic 6:19.0 19:37.7 226
249 Boiko, Scott SR Chelmsford 6:19.1 19:37.9 227
250 Rodenbush, Matt SR Stoughton 6:19.2 19:38.3 228
251 Baker, Chris SR Wachusett 6:19.4 19:38.9 229
252 O'Neill, Scott SR Beverly 6:19.5 19:39.3 230
253 Guihan, Joe SR Malden Catholic 6:19.6 19:39.6 231
254 Powers, Danny SR Masconomet 6:19.7 19:39.9 232
255 Overko, Ryan SR Stoughton 6:19.8 19:40.2 233
256 Leonardo, Stephen SR Groton-Dunstable 6:19.9 19:40.5 234
257 Craft, Mike SR Billerica 6:20.0 19:40.9 235
258 DeBay, Steve SR Groton-Dunstable 6:20.1 19:41.2 236
259 Re, Chris SR Malden Catholic 6:20.7 19:43.0 237
260 Wang, Adam SR Dartmouth 6:20.9 19:43.5 238
261 Silva, Matt SR Taunton 6:21.0 19:44.0 239
262 Rentsch, Atticus SR Stoughton 6:21.2 19:44.6 240
263 Celona, Robert SR Malden Catholic 6:21.5 19:45.5 241
264 Donovan, Brian SR Dracut 6:22.0 19:47.1 242
265 Beinor, Nick SR Saint John's 6:22.5 19:48.7 243
266 Lessard, Steve SR Framingham 6:22.8 19:49.4 244
267 Medeiros, Greg SR Falmouth 6:23.1 19:50.4 245
268 Buono, Matthew SR Waltham 6:23.4 19:51.3  
269 Clark, Zach SR North Middlesex 6:23.7 19:52.2 246
270 Beling, Jeff SR Framingham 6:24.3 19:54.2 247
271 Leverone, Rob SR Franklin 6:24.4 19:54.5 248
272 Bradanese, Patrick SR Billerica 6:24.7 19:55.3 249
273 Hurst, Mat SR Franklin 6:24.7 19:55.5 250
274 Kelly, Graham SR Billerica 6:24.8 19:55.8 251
275 McKeogh, Brendan SR Saint John's 6:25.0 19:56.4 252
276 Gage, Stephen SR Falmouth 6:25.3 19:57.3 253
277 Buckley, Steven SR Chelmsford 6:25.4 19:57.7 254
278 Burgess, Lee SR Chelmsford 6:25.6 19:58.1 255
279 Church, Rob SR Groton-Dunstable 6:26.0 19:59.3 256
280 Fuller, Tom SR Woburn 6:26.2 19:59.9 257
281 Cody, Leo SR Billerica 6:26.4 20:00.5 258
282 Gershlak, Stephen SR Sharon 6:26.5 20:00.8 259
283 Rezendes, Ryan SR Durfee 6:26.5 20:01.1  
284 Steinberg, Charlie SR Natick 6:27.0 20:02.5 260
285 Armstrong, James SR North Middlesex 6:27.1 20:02.8 261
286 Melfi, Nick SR Franklin 6:27.2 20:03.3 262
287 Alexander, Corey SR Beverly 6:27.6 20:04.4 263
288 Gitkind, Matt SR Westborough 6:27.8 20:05.0 264
289 Rizman, Matthew SR Brookline 6:27.9 20:05.3 265
290 Stuart, Ben SR Weymouth 6:28.1 20:05.8 266
291 McNair, Adam SR Framingham 6:28.4 20:07.0 267
292 Jackson, William SR Brookline 6:28.7 20:07.8 268
293 Nanopolous, Ross SR Dartmouth 6:28.8 20:08.0 269
294 Manzi, Lucas SR Longmeadow 6:30.1 20:12.1 270
295 Paine, Erik SR Dartmouth 6:30.8 20:14.4 271
296 Berry, Albert SR Falmouth 6:31.1 20:15.3 272
297 Lewin, Chris SR Franklin 6:31.2 20:15.6 273
298 Arsenault, Jacob SR Attleboro 6:32.0 20:17.9  
299 Feltault, Bobby SR Masconomet 6:32.1 20:18.3 274
300 Balaguer, Nick SR Fitchburg 6:32.6 20:19.8  
301 Jefferson, Cliffton SR Brockton 6:32.7 20:20.3 275
302 McGovern, Regan SR Medford 6:33.0 20:21.3  
303 O'Neil, Erich SR Beverly 6:33.5 20:22.7 276
304 DeSalvo, Joe SR Dracut 6:33.6 20:23.1 277
305 Searles, David SR Masconomet 6:33.9 20:23.9 278
306 Tweed, Kyle SR Dracut 6:34.0 20:24.1 279
307 Ryan, Nolan SR Barnstable 6:34.1 20:24.5 280
308 McLaughlin, Brendan SR Marshfield 6:34.3 20:25.2  
309 Finn, Daniel SR Fitchburg 6:34.9 20:27.1  
310 Raduzycki, Tyler SR Dracut 6:37.0 20:33.5 281
311 Cohen, Benjamin SR Barnstable 6:37.8 20:36.0 282
312 Lassman, Keith SR Falmouth 6:37.9 20:36.2 283
313 Temple, Nolan SR Woburn 6:38.1 20:36.9 284
314 Keenan, Billy SR North Middlesex 6:38.2 20:37.4 285
315 Kaplan, Ryan SR Sharon 6:39.1 20:40.2 286
316 Kalra, Josh SR Natick 6:40.4 20:44.2 287
317 Lunn, Eric SR Natick 6:40.7 20:45.1 288
318 Smyth-Hammond, Connor SR Barnstable 6:40.8 20:45.4 289
319 Barton, Shawn SR Brockton 6:41.5 20:47.5 290
320 Creeden, Zach SR Billerica 6:41.9 20:48.7 291
321 Hammond, Garret SR Haverhill 6:44.0 20:55.3 292
322 Sawyer, Rob SR Natick 6:47.7 21:06.7 293
323 Carter, Bryan SR Stoughton 6:48.7 21:09.8 294
324 Kelley, Chris SR Silver Lake 6:51.3 21:18.1 295
325 Foley, Joe SR Silver Lake 6:51.5 21:18.6 296
326 Tavilla, Mike SR Falmouth 6:52.2 21:20.8 297
327 Fowler, Kevin SR Barnstable 6:54.8 21:28.9 298
328 McCormick, Dennis SR Stoughton 6:55.0 21:29.4 299
329 Wonderly, Austin SR Silver Lake 6:59.6 21:43.9 300
330 Jamieson, Michael SR Natick 7:00.6 21:47.1 301
331 Sullivan, James SR Natick 7:02.2 21:51.9 302
332 McKay, Ben SR Stoughton 7:02.5 21:52.9 303
333 Dutton, Pat SR Franklin 7:06.8 22:06.0  
334 Healy, Joseph SR Barnstable 7:10.0 22:16.1 304
335 Edson, Kevin SR Plymouth North 7:15.1 22:32.1 305
336 Rob, Stanton SR Norwood 7:17.9 22:40.7  
337 Jurczuk, Mike SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:18.8 22:43.5 306
338 O'Donnell, Stephen SR Plymouth North 7:22.9 22:56.1 307
339 Michelman, Glenn SR Longmeadow 7:23.8 22:59.0 308
340 Gianakos, Jade SR Plymouth North 7:46.5 24:09.4 309
Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:50:09 22:01 41 1 2 11 12 15 21 36
2 Concord-Carlisle 1:52:31 22:30 66 6 9 16 17 18 25 39
3 Masconomet 1:54:13 22:50 103 4 10 23 26 40 42 43
4 Central Catholic 1:54:20 22:52 109 5 7 14 33 50 60 113
5 Weymouth 1:55:46 23:09 138 20 27 28 31 32 77 89
6 Billerica 1:57:23 23:28 180 29 30 35 38 48    
7 Beverly 1:59:01 23:48 206 13 34 37 58 64 116  
8 Newton North 2:00:08 24:01 233 22 24 47 67 73 79 105
9 Westford Academy 2:00:30 24:06 243 19 51 53 59 61 75 83
10 Dennis-Yarmouth 1:59:44 23:56 243 3 45 52 56 87    
11 Boston Latin School 2:03:18 24:39 307 41 55 68 71 72 137  
12 Methuen 2:04:50 24:58 333 8 57 65 76 127    
13 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 2:04:34 24:54 336 49 66 69 74 78 88 94
14 2:05:36 25:07 365 44 46 90 92 93 109 110
15 Woburn 2:09:17 25:51 433 81 84 85 86 97 108 115
16 Groton-Dunstable 2:10:05 26:01 456 70 82 91 96 117    
17 Whitman-Hanson 2:13:22 26:40 495 54 99 100 102 140 147 149
18 2:12:10 26:26 503 63 80 119 120 121 136 138
19 Fontbonne Academy 2:12:44 26:32 518 62 103 111 118 124 130 139
20 Tewksbury 2:13:51 26:46 543 98 101 107 114 123 125 128
21 Mansfield 2:14:37 26:55 553 95 104 106 122 126 131 133
22 Sandwich 2:22:54 28:34 650 112 129 132 135 142 144 146
23 Medford 2:32:08 30:25 711 134 141 143 145 148    
Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rotea, Marina SR Amherst-Pelham 6:50.2 21:14.7 1
2 Mastroianni, Sasha SR Amherst-Pelham 6:51.6 21:19.0 2
3 Geary, Molly SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:53.4 21:24.6 3
4 Cliffe, Courtney SR Masconomet 7:05.9 22:03.2 4
5 Sullivan, Shannon SR Central Catholic 7:07.7 22:09.0 5
6 Kimball-Katz, Franny SR Concord-Carlisle 7:08.5 22:11.5 6
7 Rokosz, Molly SR Central Catholic 7:09.2 22:13.6 7
8 Baldassari, Brooke SR Methuen 7:09.5 22:14.6 8
9 Dreher, Kathleen SR Concord-Carlisle 7:10.7 22:18.2 9
10 Massoud, Nicole SR Durfee 7:10.9 22:19.0  
11 Fabbri, Sophie SR Masconomet 7:14.1 22:29.0 10
12 O'Brien, Rachel SR Amherst-Pelham 7:14.5 22:30.1 11
13 O'Brien, Siobhan SR Amherst-Pelham 7:14.6 22:30.5 12
14 blomquist, amanda SR Beverly 7:15.6 22:33.6 13
15 Dattore, Sherry SR Central Catholic 7:15.8 22:34.2 14
16 Gooden, Lauren SR Amherst-Pelham 7:16.1 22:35.2 15
17 Nix, Kerry SR Concord-Carlisle 7:16.9 22:37.5 16
18 McClellan, Casey SR Concord-Carlisle 7:18.2 22:41.6 17
19 Pickett, Jill SR Concord-Carlisle 7:18.7 22:43.1 18
20 McGaha, Christa SR Westford Academy 7:19.5 22:45.7 19
21 Baldassini, Arianna SR Weymouth 7:22.1 22:53.7 20
22 Lloyd, Alanna SR Amherst-Pelham 7:22.5 22:54.9 21
23 Levine, Adele SR Newton North 7:23.5 22:58.1 22
24 Garvey, Kelsey SR Haverhill 7:24.2 23:00.3  
25 Iorio, Elizabeth SR Masconomet 7:24.3 23:00.6 23
26 Hemler, Elena SR Newton North 7:25.3 23:03.7 24
27 Curran, Kaytee SR Concord-Carlisle 7:25.7 23:05.0 25
28 Nichols, Alexandria SR Masconomet 7:26.1 23:06.3 26
29 Murphy, Vanessa SR Weymouth 7:26.5 23:07.4 27
30 Powers, Signe SR Weymouth 7:26.8 23:08.2 28
31 Dodd, Kara SR Billerica 7:27.5 23:10.6 29
32 Kane, Jocelyn SR East Longmeadow 7:29.0 23:15.1  
33 Dangora, Anya SR Billerica 7:29.2 23:15.9 30
34 Belcastro, Alyssa SR Weymouth 7:30.1 23:18.5 31
35 Cole, Victoria SR Weymouth 7:30.2 23:18.9 32
36 Adamopoulos, Molly SR Central Catholic 7:31.2 23:22.2 33
37 Shaw, Megan SR Franklin 7:31.9 23:24.2  
38 Lanza, Jennifer SR Beverly 7:32.4 23:25.8 34
39 Peary, Jenna SR Billerica 7:33.0 23:27.6 35
40 Floyd, Samantha SR Amherst-Pelham 7:33.6 23:29.4 36
41 Tibbets, Katie SR Beverly 7:34.1 23:30.9 37
42 Murpy, Shauna SR Billerica 7:34.9 23:33.4 38
43 Levering, Elizabeth SR Concord-Carlisle 7:35.1 23:34.0 39
44 Spencer, Alexandra SR Masconomet 7:35.2 23:34.4 40
45 Fonseca, Tiffany SR Boston Latin School 7:35.4 23:34.9 41
46 Andrade, Breanna SR Concord-Carlisle 7:35.6 23:35.6  
47 Bustamante, Laura SR Amherst-Pelham 7:35.7 23:35.8  
48 Fuhlbrigge, Rebecca SR Brookline 7:36.4 23:38.1  
49 Gnoza, Allyson SR Masconomet 7:36.9 23:39.8 42
50 Allison, Courtney SR Masconomet 7:38.0 23:43.3 43
51 Drennan, Caroline SR Longmeadow 7:38.2 23:43.9 44
52 Dunch, Victoria SR Amherst-Pelham 7:38.3 23:44.2  
53 Journet, Katelin SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:38.7 23:45.2 45
54 Hirsh, Talia SR Longmeadow 7:41.1 23:52.7 46
55 Robbins, Kaila SR Attleboro 7:41.2 23:53.1  
56 Banerjee, Davika SR Newton North 7:41.6 23:54.3 47
57 Grassia, Amanda SR Billerica 7:42.1 23:55.8 48
58 Jayne, Galvin SR Norwood 7:42.3 23:56.5  
59 Kotikian, Maneh SR Concord-Carlisle 7:42.9 23:58.3  
60 Flaherty, Heather SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 7:43.1 23:58.9 49
61 Beattie, Corrine SR Central Catholic 7:44.1 24:02.2 50
62 Ryan-Small, Josie SR Amherst-Pelham 7:44.7 24:03.9  
63 Gould, Danielle SR Westford Academy 7:45.5 24:06.4 51
64 Akpan, Azi SR East Longmeadow 7:46.5 24:09.4  
65 Thompson, Taylor SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:46.9 24:10.9 52
66 Barron, Brianna SR North Andover 7:47.3 24:12.1  
67 Regan, Brittany SR Westford Academy 7:47.6 24:12.9 53
68 Brashear, Holllis SR Amherst-Pelham 7:47.8 24:13.6  
69 Carrion, Sarah SR Amherst-Pelham 7:47.9 24:14.0  
70 Aierstuck, Eliza SR Amherst-Pelham 7:48.8 24:16.8  
71 Casey, Devon SR Whitman-Hanson 7:49.2 24:18.0 54
72 Ehrlich, Leanne SR Boston Latin School 7:49.3 24:18.4 55
73 Costa, Sunny SR Dracut 7:50.9 24:23.2  
74 Oman, Shauna SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:53.5 24:31.3 56
75 Paton, Britney SR Plymouth North 7:53.7 24:32.0  
76 Vazquez, Brystal SR Methuen 7:53.8 24:32.4 57
77 carrazzo, irene SR Beverly 7:55.3 24:36.9 58
78 Basiliere, Jaime SR Westford Academy 7:56.1 24:39.4 59
79 Stathopolous, Jenna SR Dracut 7:56.6 24:40.8  
80 Weaver, Kelly SR Masconomet 7:57.0 24:42.2  
81 Wisnewksi, Amy SR Central Catholic 7:58.2 24:45.8 60
82 Marchetti, Cara SR Westford Academy 7:58.3 24:46.3 61
83 Dowcett, Sarah SR Concord-Carlisle 7:58.9 24:48.2  
84 Frabetti, Paige SR Fontbonne Academy 7:59.2 24:49.1 62
85 Locke, Emma SR Amherst-Pelham 7:59.7 24:50.5  
86 Katie, Welter SR Norwood 8:00.2 24:52.1  
87 Knight, Becca SR Barnstable 8:00.3 24:52.6 63
88 Stabler, Anna SR Concord-Carlisle 8:00.8 24:53.8  
89 Abadia, Sophia SR Beverly 8:01.1 24:54.8 64
90 Hamblet, Nicole SR Methuen 8:01.5 24:56.3 65
91 Patsos, Olivia SR Concord-Carlisle 8:01.7 24:56.9  
92 Thompson, Alyssa SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:02.6 24:59.5 66
93 Mijailovic, Ana SR Newton North 8:02.7 24:59.9 67
94 Smith, Ali SR Concord-Carlisle 8:03.1 25:01.1  
95 Lambergs, Elza SR Boston Latin School 8:03.5 25:02.2 68
96 Ferro, Gabrielle SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:04.2 25:04.5 69
97 Brenna, Marianna SR Amherst-Pelham 8:05.6 25:08.8  
98 Hertog, Hannah SR Groton-Dunstable 8:06.3 25:11.1 70
99 Henderson, Helen SR Boston Latin School 8:06.4 25:11.4 71
100 Minahan, Sarah SR Boston Latin School 8:06.5 25:11.7 72
101 Doyle, Julie SR North Quincy 8:06.6 25:12.1  
102 Denn, Emily SR Newton North 8:06.9 25:13.0 73
103 French, Kate SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:07.2 25:13.9 74
104 Welch, Michelle SR Westford Academy 8:07.4 25:14.5 75
105 Kubeszewski, Caroline SR Methuen 8:07.6 25:15.1 76
106 Duffin, Amanda SR Weymouth 8:08.3 25:17.2 77
107 Sylvester, Jess SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:08.6 25:18.3 78
108 McManus, Katherine SR Westborough 8:08.9 25:19.3  
109 Sylvester, Peri SR Amherst-Pelham 8:10.6 25:24.4  
110 Rubin, Diane SR Amherst-Pelham 8:11.9 25:28.6  
111 Wolfe, Abby SR Newton North 8:12.9 25:31.6 79
112 Ellertson, Haley SR Stoughton 8:13.4 25:33.2  
113 Millar, Courtney SR Barnstable 8:14.0 25:35.0 80
114 Desmond, Andrea SR Woburn 8:14.6 25:36.8 81
115 Kotikian, Arda SR Concord-Carlisle 8:14.9 25:37.7  
116 Rosa, Allison SR Groton-Dunstable 8:15.3 25:39.1 82
117 Manning, Anna SR Masconomet 8:15.5 25:39.8  
118 Claffey, Rachel SR Westford Academy 8:15.6 25:40.1 83
119 Roper, Mildred SR Westford Academy 8:15.8 25:40.6  
120 McElhinney, Christine SR Woburn 8:16.6 25:43.0 84
121 Walsh, Theresa SR Woburn 8:18.2 25:48.0 85
122 Graham, Lauren SR Woburn 8:18.9 25:50.2 86
123 Bombardier, Emily SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:19.8 25:53.1 87
124 Constantino, Christen SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:20.3 25:54.5 88
125 Lockhead, Andrea SR Weymouth 8:20.5 25:55.2 89
126 LaVoie, Katie SR Franklin 8:20.6 25:55.6  
127 Dowd, Kayla SR Longmeadow 8:20.9 25:56.4 90
128 Collins, Sarah SR Groton-Dunstable 8:21.4 25:58.1 91
129 McCormick, Danielle SR Stoughton 8:21.8 25:59.2  
130 Thor, Kirsten SR Longmeadow 8:22.1 26:00.2 92
131 Lansky, Sasha SR Amherst-Pelham 8:22.4 26:01.0  
132 Searls, Megan SR Concord-Carlisle 8:22.6 26:01.6  
133 Materne, Emma SR Concord-Carlisle 8:22.8 26:02.2  
134 Randall, Megan SR Longmeadow 8:23.0 26:03.0 93
135 Tobin, Ali SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:23.9 26:05.9 94
136 Berman, Emily SR Concord-Carlisle 8:24.8 26:08.5  
137 Giffels, Jennifer SR Mansfield 8:25.9 26:12.0 95
138 Alper, Sarah SR Amherst-Pelham 8:26.2 26:12.9  
139 Aierstuck, Laura SR Amherst-Pelham 8:26.4 26:13.7  
140 Cocchiola, Alison SR Groton-Dunstable 8:27.7 26:17.6 96
141 Sharken, Jamie SR Amherst-Pelham 8:28.0 26:18.6  
142 Hendley, Sarah SR Woburn 8:28.5 26:20.1 97
143 Joyce, Jessica SR Tewksbury 8:29.0 26:21.6 98
144 Downie, Julie SR East Longmeadow 8:29.6 26:23.5  
145 Corrales, Loreto SR Whitman-Hanson 8:29.9 26:24.3 99
146 Baez, Stephanie SR Stoughton 8:31.3 26:28.7  
147 Messier, Amanda SR Whitman-Hanson 8:31.8 26:30.4 100
148 Vargas, Bianca SR Brockton 8:31.9 26:30.7  
149 Kehoe, Kathryn SR Dartmouth 8:32.1 26:31.3  
150 Morgan, Betsy SR Tewksbury 8:32.2 26:31.6 101
151 Mizell, Alicia SR Brockton 8:32.4 26:32.1  
152 Devlin, Olivia SR Whitman-Hanson 8:32.5 26:32.5 102
153 Henry, Nora SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:32.9 26:33.7  
154 Levey, Sara SR Westborough 8:33.2 26:34.6  
155 Germain, Syndie SR Brockton 8:33.3 26:34.9  
156 Peterson, Meghan SR North Quincy 8:33.4 26:35.2  
157 Murphy, Meghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:33.6 26:36.1  
158 Mazza, Bridget SR Fontbonne Academy 8:33.9 26:36.7 103
159 Clancy, Catherine SR Mansfield 8:34.0 26:37.2 104
160 Murray, Siobhan SR Somerville 8:34.1 26:37.5  
161 Leung, Tiffaney SR Newton North 8:34.2 26:37.8 105
162 Mahoney, Emalee SR Mansfield 8:34.3 26:38.1 106
163 Humphrey, Jillian SR Tewksbury 8:34.4 26:38.5 107
164 Fuller, Ashley SR Woburn 8:35.6 26:42.2 108
165 Reid, Julianne SR Westborough 8:35.8 26:42.7  
166 Hayes, Anne SR Longmeadow 8:36.0 26:43.3 109
167 Capurso, Arielle SR Longmeadow 8:36.1 26:43.8 110
168 Johnson, Jessica SR Haverhill 8:36.3 26:44.3  
169 Caouette, Chealsea SR Fitchburg 8:37.2 26:47.1  
170 Tran, Lina SR Fontbonne Academy 8:37.3 26:47.6 111
171 Goodrich, Carly SR Sandwich 8:38.5 26:51.0 112
172 Sherman, Katie SR Dartmouth 8:38.8 26:52.1  
173 Calvo, Megan SR Central Catholic 8:39.0 26:52.7 113
174 Costa, Chloe SR Dartmouth 8:39.2 26:53.2  
175 Knopp, Rachel SR Tewksbury 8:39.8 26:55.1 114
176 Cioe, Vanessa SR Durfee 8:40.3 26:56.6  
177 O'Brien, Sarah SR Woburn 8:41.0 26:58.8 115
178 Tran, Anna SR Beverly 8:41.2 26:59.6 116
179 Ugocha, Adaugo SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 8:41.3 26:59.9  
180 Pietsch, Valerie SR Groton-Dunstable 8:41.4 27:00.3 117
181 McDougall, Casey SR Fontbonne Academy 8:42.4 27:03.1 118
182 Remie, Tina SR Barnstable 8:43.8 27:07.5 119
183 Arias, Jeannette SR Central Catholic 8:44.9 27:10.9  
184 Ahearn, Canice SR Marshfield 8:45.1 27:11.6  
185 Kietzman, Molly SR Longmeadow 8:45.2 27:12.0  
186 Foley, Felicia SR Longmeadow 8:46.3 27:15.3  
187 Veara, Lexi SR Barnstable 8:47.0 27:17.7 120
188 Dooley, Tarin SR Barnstable 8:47.3 27:18.5 121
189 Adelstein, Jenny SR Westford Academy 8:48.2 27:21.2  
190 Cusack, Monica SR Mansfield 8:48.3 27:21.6 122
191 Winer, Melissa SR Longmeadow 8:48.8 27:23.1  
192 Guiliani, Emily SR Tewksbury 8:49.4 27:25.1 123
193 Marchewka, Brooke SR Masconomet 8:49.9 27:26.4  
194 Gerstner, Paulina SR Needham 8:50.0 27:26.9  
195 Fitzgerald, Lacey SR Fontbonne Academy 8:50.3 27:28.0 124
196 Ware, Victoria SR Concord-Carlisle 8:50.9 27:29.8  
197 Fullerton, Maureen SR Haverhill 8:52.5 27:34.7  
198 McIntosh, Kim SR Tewksbury 8:55.1 27:42.8 125
199 Lam, Caitlin SR Framingham 8:55.2 27:43.2  
200 Cooper, Camilla SR Westford Academy 8:55.9 27:45.3  
201 Elkin, Zoe SR Amherst-Pelham 8:56.4 27:46.9  
202 Monestime, Gianina SR Mansfield 8:57.0 27:48.5 126
203 Lawlor, Molly SR Amherst-Pelham 8:57.2 27:49.3  
204 Crimmins, Bridget SR Longmeadow 8:57.5 27:50.2  
205 Gerlach, Jamie SR Longmeadow 8:57.7 27:50.8  
206 Kendall, Jacklyn SR Methuen 8:58.3 27:52.5 127
207 Berian, Jennifer SR Tewksbury 8:59.1 27:55.2 128
208 Shumila, Jayni SR Attleboro 8:59.3 27:55.6  
209 Keezing, Nomi SR Amherst-Pelham 8:59.4 27:56.1  
210 McMorrow, Ryann SR Sandwich 9:00.3 27:58.9 129
211 Clark, Meghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 9:00.9 28:00.8  
212 Walthouse, Emily SR Longmeadow 9:01.5 28:02.5  
213 Springford, Carolyn SR Central Catholic 9:02.0 28:04.2  
214 Larson, Katelyn SR Tewksbury 9:02.3 28:05.1  
215 Danz, Rachel SR Franklin 9:03.8 28:09.8  
216 Lentz, Colleen SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 9:04.4 28:11.6  
217 Cann, Madeline SR Amherst-Pelham 9:05.9 28:16.4  
218 Corn, Michela SR Brookline 9:06.8 28:19.2  
219 Naimark, Iris SR Brookline 9:10.0 28:29.1  
220 Kavanaugh, Mary SR Fontbonne Academy 9:10.4 28:30.2 130
221 Scholl, Kayla SR Woburn 9:10.8 28:31.4  
222 Navoni, Maureen SR Mansfield 9:10.8 28:31.7 131
223 Hart, Jacqui SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 9:14.1 28:41.7  
224 Orth, Megan SR Sandwich 9:14.4 28:42.7 132
225 Doody, Briana SR Mansfield 9:14.6 28:43.2 133
226 Elsse, Jasmine SR Medford 9:18.5 28:55.5 134
227 Jessica, Finnegan SR Falmouth 9:21.3 29:04.1  
228 Beecher, Larkin SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 9:21.6 29:05.2  
229 McLaughlin, Kelly SR Fitchburg 9:22.2 29:07.0  
230 Steiger, Davin SR Longmeadow 9:22.5 29:08.0  
231 Carroll, Colleen SR Sandwich 9:25.3 29:16.6 135
232 Mahoney, Rebecca SR Barnstable 9:25.5 29:17.2 136
233 Hunt, Mai SR Boston Latin School 9:25.6 29:17.5 137
234 Beatty, Kim SR Barnstable 9:27.6 29:23.8 138
235 Stanislas, Olivia SR Central Catholic 9:30.6 29:33.0  
236 Tang, Ginny SR North Attleborough 9:30.7 29:33.2  
237 Foley, Katie SR Fontbonne Academy 9:31.5 29:35.9 139
238 Rondeau, Katelyn SR Whitman-Hanson 9:32.0 29:37.4 140
239 Adams, Brooke SR Falmouth 9:33.1 29:40.7  
240 Martin, Liz SR Barnstable 9:35.1 29:46.9  
241 Rogerson, Lauren SR Weymouth 9:35.9 29:49.5  
242 Phan, Emily SR North Andover 9:37.0 29:52.9  
243 McCart, Virigina SR Medford 9:38.3 29:56.9 141
244 D’Agostino, Kaitlyn SR Woburn 9:38.8 29:58.4  
245 Richardson, Kelly SR Sandwich 9:41.1 30:05.8 142
246 Polleys, Elisa SR Medford 9:42.3 30:09.5 143
247 Lam, Emily SR Lowell 9:42.5 30:10.0  
248 Krause, Olivia SR Dartmouth 9:44.0 30:14.6  
249 Drake, Delaney SR Sandwich 9:46.1 30:21.3 144
250 Smith, Miranda SR Medford 9:49.0 30:30.1 145
251 Krasney, Julia SR North Attleborough 9:50.8 30:35.9  
252 Cotter, Maddie SR Marshfield 9:54.0 30:45.9  
253 Bliss, Katie SR North Attleborough 9:55.4 30:50.0  
254 Nayyar, Nikita SR Longmeadow 9:56.3 30:53.0  
255 Woodward, Colleen SR Needham 10:02.2 31:11.4  
256 Faber, Lily SR Longmeadow 10:03.5 31:15.3  
257 Carvalho, Samantha SR Longmeadow 10:05.2 31:20.4  
258 Stanley, Shea SR Sandwich 10:07.9 31:28.9 146
259 Kearney, Caitlyn SR Sandwich 10:08.0 31:29.3  
260 Baker, Maddison SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 10:15.6 31:52.8  
261 Farrell, Meghan SR Lowell 10:15.8 31:53.6  
262 Duffy, Amanda SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 10:16.3 31:55.0  
263 Murphy, Danielle SR Whitman-Hanson 10:16.8 31:56.6 147
264 Rahn, Elise SR Longmeadow 10:17.3 31:58.3  
265 Eugene, Dana SR Fontbonne Academy 10:18.4 32:01.6  
266 Rennie, Elizabeth SR Falmouth 10:22.0 32:12.8  
267 Glennon, Theresa SR Stoughton 10:23.3 32:16.8  
268 Dunford, Kara SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 10:26.8 32:27.8  
269 Lebert, Ashley SR Medford 10:29.6 32:36.5 148
270 Thompson, Kylie SR North Middlesex 10:38.0 33:02.4  
271 Rowse, Grace SR North Middlesex 10:38.3 33:03.3  
272 Ciliberto, Taylor SR Sandwich 10:46.2 33:28.0  
273 Robicheau, Megan SR Sandwich 10:46.4 33:28.6  
274 Kulp, Sarah SR Amherst-Pelham 10:54.3 33:53.0  
275 Nunez, Shailene SR Central Catholic 11:00.7 34:13.0  
276 Casey, Victoria SR Whitman-Hanson 11:01.7 34:16.0 149
277 Schuerman, Ebony SR Fitchburg 11:38.4 36:10.0  
278 Hart, Audrey SR Whitman-Hanson 12:40.5 39:23.0  
279 Riordan, Amy SR Plymouth North 13:29.7 41:56.0  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Bishop Feehan 1:27:09 17:25 103 5 12 21 30 35 47 64
2 Seekonk 1:27:00 17:24 106 2 8 23 33 40 63 65
3 Walpole 1:28:57 17:47 147 15 18 27 43 44 106 139
4 Pembroke 1:28:14 17:38 152 4 6 32 39 71    
5 Oliver Ames 1:27:17 17:27 156 1 9 17 24 105    
6 Hamilton-Wenham 1:29:30 17:54 170 14 16 42 48 50 66  
7 Hopedale 1:29:50 17:58 197 20 25 29 37 86 97 144
8 Holliston 1:31:16 18:15 237 36 45 49 52 55 85 95
9 Weston 1:31:48 18:21 283 10 26 67 88 92 98 104
10 Southwick-Tolland 1:32:20 18:28 304 13 56 57 84 94 121 126
11 Bedford 1:32:32 18:30 337 3 74 76 77 107 134  
12 Marblehead 1:33:09 18:37 348 7 38 70 102 131 140  
13 Winchester 1:33:40 18:44 358 28 59 81 87 103    
14 Old Rochester 1:33:35 18:43 368 11 41 80 108 128 132  
15 Medfield 1:34:19 18:51 382 46 53 73 101 109 118 125
16 Hopkinton 1:34:17 18:51 395 22 58 79 112 124 127 163
17 Wayland 1:34:30 18:54 408 19 89 90 93 117    
18 Westwood 1:36:10 19:14 479 51 96 99 114 119    
19 Somerset 1:37:29 19:29 501 68 72 78 137 146 147  
20 Stoneham 1:37:13 19:26 522 62 91 116 120 133 142 153
21 Tyngsborough 1:37:48 19:33 534 31 110 113 135 145 152 160
22 Dover-Sherborn 1:38:21 19:40 552 82 83 115 123 149 161  
23 Bourne 1:40:03 20:00 559 60 61 129 150 159 164 166
24 Sacred Heart 1:38:23 19:40 563 75 100 122 130 136 154 162
25 Norwell 1:43:05 20:37 641 34 141 151 157 158 165  
26 Hull 1:52:14 22:26 653 69 111 138 167 168    
27 West Bridgewater 1:43:13 20:38 656 54 143 148 155 156    
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Moverman, Michael SR Oliver Ames 5:04.8 15:47.1 1
2 Gregorek, Johnny SR Seekonk 5:18.0 16:28.0 2
3 Gault, Jonathan SR Bedford 5:18.1 16:28.5 3
4 Cina, Paul SR Pembroke 5:22.3 16:41.5 4
5 McShane, Bobby SR Bishop Feehan 5:22.6 16:42.4 5
6 Kelley, Ryan SR Pembroke 5:26.8 16:55.4 6
7 Peterson, Ross SR Marblehead 5:29.2 17:03.0 7
8 maddigan, Zach SR Middleboro 5:30.4 17:06.6  
9 Spencer, Sam SR Seekonk 5:30.5 17:07.0 8
10 McKinley, Jonathan SR Duxbury 5:30.9 17:08.0  
11 Beck, Drew SR Oliver Ames 5:31.8 17:10.9 9
12 Devlin, Brendan SR Weston 5:32.0 17:11.6 10
13 Dourdeville, Dana SR Old Rochester 5:32.1 17:11.9 11
14 Phipps, Dave SR Bishop Feehan 5:32.5 17:13.3 12
15 Krysh, Kevin SR Southwick-Tolland 5:32.9 17:14.4 13
16 McGough, Nathaniel SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:34.9 17:20.7 14
17 Lotsbom, Chris SR Walpole 5:35.5 17:22.4 15
18 Black, Harry SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:35.7 17:23.1 16
19 Curreri, Joe SR Oliver Ames 5:35.9 17:23.7 17
20 Sukeforth, Andy SR Middleboro 5:36.0 17:24.1  
21 Doherty, Ryan SR Walpole 5:36.5 17:25.5 18
22 Baker, Brett SR Wayland 5:36.9 17:26.7 19
23 Betschart, Christopher SR Hopedale 5:37.7 17:29.4 20
24 Bowditch, Nate SR Bishop Feehan 5:38.0 17:30.2 21
25 Lynch, Stephen SR Hopkinton 5:38.1 17:30.5 22
26 Larrimer, Nathan SR Seekonk 5:38.2 17:30.8 23
27 Tagen, Kyle SR Oliver Ames 5:38.3 17:31.1 24
28 Butler, Sam SR Hopedale 5:38.8 17:32.6 25
29 Mercier, Evan SR Burlington 5:40.4 17:37.8  
30 Eberlein, Jamie SR Weston 5:41.2 17:40.3 26
31 Goula, Ben SR Walpole 5:42.4 17:43.8 27
32 Johnston, Greg SR Winchester 5:42.6 17:44.4 28
33 Finnegan, Robert SR Hopedale 5:43.6 17:47.7 29
34 Jewell, Bill SR Duxbury 5:44.2 17:49.4  
35 Loew, Ethan SR Bishop Feehan 5:44.3 17:49.8 30
36 Lyons, Joe SR Tyngsborough 5:44.4 17:50.0 31
37 Adams, Brendan SR Pembroke 5:45.0 17:52.1 32
38 Archambault, Cody SR Seekonk 5:45.3 17:52.8 33
39 Bailey, Pete SR Norwell 5:45.7 17:54.0 34
40 Murray, Alex SR Bishop Feehan 5:45.8 17:54.5 35
41 Reseska, Evan SR Holliston 5:46.0 17:55.0 36
42 Rizzo, Nicholas SR Hopedale 5:46.1 17:55.5 37
43 Breed, Ned SR Marblehead 5:46.5 17:56.7 38
44 Moran, Ryan SR Pembroke 5:47.8 18:00.6 39
45 Zimmerman, Zach SR Seekonk 5:48.3 18:02.3 40
46 Gammell, Rob SR Old Rochester 5:48.8 18:03.8 41
47 Benevento, Christopher SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:49.7 18:06.5 42
48 Beland, Jason SR Foxborough 5:49.9 18:07.1  
49 Corcoran, Brendan SR Walpole 5:51.2 18:11.3 43
50 Goula, Jarrod SR Walpole 5:52.3 18:14.7 44
51 Mysliwiec, Matt SR Holliston 5:52.5 18:15.2 45
52 Bridge, Pat SR Medfield 5:53.5 18:18.4 46
53 O'Brien, Kevin SR Bishop Feehan 5:53.7 18:19.0 47
54 Catalano, Alex SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:53.9 18:19.6 48
55 Murray, Justin SR Holliston 5:54.0 18:20.0 49
56 Lyons, Conor SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:54.2 18:20.7 50
57 McDonald, John SR Westwood 5:54.3 18:21.0 51
58 Hartwich, Greg SR Holliston 5:54.5 18:21.4 52
59 Smith, Joe SR Medfield 5:54.6 18:21.7 53
60 kupchella, chet SR Scituate 5:55.1 18:23.3  
61 Hamalian, Greg SR West Bridgewater 5:55.2 18:23.7 54
62 Losurdo, Chris SR Holliston 5:55.6 18:24.9 55
63 Hickey, Shane SR Southwick-Tolland 5:55.8 18:25.4 56
64 Arnold, Seth SR Southwick-Tolland 5:55.9 18:25.8 57
65 Carrai, Daniel SR Hopkinton 5:56.2 18:26.7 58
66 SantaMaria, Tom SR Winchester 5:56.9 18:28.9 59
67 White, Matt SR Bourne 5:57.6 18:31.3 60
68 Duane, Jimmy SR Bourne 5:58.9 18:35.3 61
69 Griffin, Kevin SR Stoneham 5:59.1 18:35.8 62
70 Anderson, Dan SR Sutton 5:59.2 18:36.1  
71 Brown, Ryan SR Seekonk 5:59.6 18:37.3 63
72 Warren, Bill SR Bishop Feehan 5:59.8 18:37.9 64
73 Kerr, Steve SR Sutton 6:00.7 18:40.6  
74 Cabral, Kenny SR Seekonk 6:00.8 18:41.0 65
75 Hills, Jonathan SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:00.8 18:41.2 66
76 Maloney, Connor SR Weston 6:00.9 18:41.5 67
77 Blake, Nick SR Somerset 6:01.1 18:42.0 68
78 GILMARTIN, KENTON SR Hull 6:01.4 18:43.1 69
79 Pratt, Henry SR Marblehead 6:01.6 18:43.6 70
80 Coner, James SR Pembroke 6:02.0 18:44.9 71
81 Bernard, Sam SR Somerset 6:02.2 18:45.4 72
82 Bray, Greg SR Duxbury 6:02.9 18:47.8  
83 Hill, Joe SR Medfield 6:03.1 18:48.2 73
84 Criscione, Kevin SR Bedford 6:03.9 18:50.9 74
85 Donnelly, Eric SR Sacred Heart 6:04.2 18:51.7 75
86 Pantano, Dan SR Cardinal Spellman 6:04.4 18:52.1  
87 Baratta, George SR Bedford 6:04.8 18:53.6 76
88 Heyl, Jarryd SR Bedford 6:05.0 18:54.2 77
89 McGuiness, Russell SR Somerset 6:05.7 18:56.2 78
90 Driscoll, Brendan SR Hopkinton 6:06.1 18:57.5 79
91 Fuchs, Nathaniel SR Old Rochester 6:06.2 18:57.8 80
92 VanOpdorp, Davis SR Winchester 6:06.4 18:58.3 81
93 Crawford, Devlin SR Randolph 6:06.8 18:59.6  
94 Rice, Grant SR Dover-Sherborn 6:06.9 19:00.2 82
95 Bernazzani, Scott SR Cardinal Spellman 6:07.4 19:01.6  
96 Tarnell, Ed SR Dover-Sherborn 6:07.8 19:02.8 83
97 Makarov, Yevgeniy SR Southwick-Tolland 6:08.5 19:05.0 84
98 Trotin, Nick SR Holliston 6:08.6 19:05.4 85
99 Bird, Nick SR Hopedale 6:08.8 19:05.8 86
100 Turner, Pat SR Winchester 6:08.9 19:06.1 87
101 Wu, Dan SR Weston 6:09.0 19:06.5 88
102 Baxter, Zach SR Wayland 6:09.1 19:06.8 89
103 Dieffenbach, Taylor SR Wayland 6:09.2 19:07.2 90
104 Lawson, Matt SR Stoneham 6:09.5 19:08.3 91
105 Jimenez, Jaime SR Weston 6:09.6 19:08.6 92
106 Cao, Ben SR Burlington 6:09.8 19:09.0  
107 Kano-Bower, Aaron SR Wayland 6:09.9 19:09.4 93
108 Stahl, Tyler SR Southwick-Tolland 6:10.1 19:09.9 94
109 Moody, Ben SR Holliston 6:10.4 19:10.9 95
110 Sharry, Michael SR Westwood 6:10.7 19:11.8 96
111 Kivior, Chris SR Hopedale 6:10.8 19:12.2 97
112 simmons, dillon SR Middleboro 6:11.0 19:12.8  
113 Bromfield, Ian SR Weston 6:11.4 19:14.1 98
114 Sleight, Patrick SR Westwood 6:12.2 19:16.5 99
115 Stewart, Pat SR Scituate 6:12.9 19:18.6  
116 Connor, Jamie SR Sacred Heart 6:13.4 19:20.3 100
117 Fuglestad, Craig SR Medfield 6:14.0 19:22.1 101
118 Herlihy, Will SR Marblehead 6:14.2 19:22.6 102
119 Strelow, Mark SR Winchester 6:14.3 19:23.1 103
120 Charpie, Robert SR Weston 6:14.5 19:23.8 104
121 Reardon, Doug SR Oliver Ames 6:14.8 19:24.5 105
122 Conroy, Peter SR Walpole 6:14.8 19:24.7 106
123 LeBert, Selby SR Bedford 6:15.0 19:25.2 107
124 Fox, Bruce SR Old Rochester 6:15.2 19:25.7 108
125 Lorenz, Tyler SR Foxborough 6:16.0 19:28.3  
126 Lester, Ben SR Medfield 6:16.3 19:29.3 109
127 Walker, Jimmy SR Tyngsborough 6:16.6 19:30.3 110
128 Collins, Brian SR Hull 6:16.8 19:30.9 111
129 Campbell, Dan SR Hopkinton 6:17.2 19:32.0 112
130 Richardson, Kyle SR Tyngsborough 6:17.6 19:33.3 113
131 Looney, Jimmy SR Westwood 6:19.0 19:37.8 114
132 Dragoon, Gordon SR Dover-Sherborn 6:19.7 19:39.8 115
133 Kline, Zach SR Stoneham 6:19.9 19:40.3 116
134 English, Sam SR Wayland 6:20.0 19:40.8 117
135 Pizzonia, Reade SR Medfield 6:20.2 19:41.2 118
136 Hawes, Nick SR Westwood 6:21.0 19:43.9 119
137 Buckley, Brian SR Stoneham 6:21.1 19:44.2 120
138 Arnold, Tyler SR Southwick-Tolland 6:21.9 19:46.5 121
139 Aylward, Nick SR Sacred Heart 6:22.2 19:47.6 122
140 Benson, John SR Dover-Sherborn 6:22.3 19:47.9 123
141 Arnold, Bryan SR Hopkinton 6:23.3 19:51.1 124
142 Brown, Jeff SR Medfield 6:23.5 19:51.7 125
143 Cool, Adam SR Southwick-Tolland 6:24.4 19:54.5 126
144 Daniels, Chris SR Hopkinton 6:24.8 19:55.5 127
145 Lyons, Josh SR Old Rochester 6:25.0 19:56.2 128
146 Araujo, Barry SR Bourne 6:26.3 20:00.3 129
147 Putney, Matt SR Sacred Heart 6:27.3 20:03.5 130
148 Miller, Tyson SR Marblehead 6:27.4 20:03.9 131
149 Fuchs, Walker SR Old Rochester 6:27.6 20:04.3 132
150 McNamara, Scott SR Stoneham 6:27.9 20:05.3 133
151 Ferro, Jeff SR Bedford 6:28.6 20:07.4 134
152 Koziol, Matt SR Tyngsborough 6:29.8 20:11.3 135
153 Leonard, Jimmy SR Cardinal Spellman 6:30.4 20:13.2  
154 Metzger, Zach SR Sacred Heart 6:32.9 20:20.7 136
155 McCormack, Andrew SR Somerset 6:33.2 20:21.7 137
156 Stokes, T.J. SR Hull 6:34.1 20:24.5 138
157 Pratt, Calvin SR Walpole 6:38.3 20:37.7 139
158 Mitchell, Sean SR Marblehead 6:38.6 20:38.6 140
159 Cyr, Derick SR Norwell 6:39.1 20:40.0 141
160 Yuen, Teanny SR Stoneham 6:39.5 20:41.2 142
161 Fencer, Shane SR West Bridgewater 6:39.8 20:42.2 143
162 Keating, Kevin SR Hopedale 6:40.1 20:43.3 144
163 Rudderham, David SR Tyngsborough 6:40.4 20:44.1 145
164 Hill, Matthew SR Somerset 6:40.6 20:44.9 146
165 Johnson, Mike SR Somerset 6:40.8 20:45.4 147
166 Frazier, Cameron SR Middleboro 6:40.9 20:45.7  
167 Sylva, Matt SR West Bridgewater 6:41.3 20:47.0 148
168 Boyce, Nate SR Dover-Sherborn 6:42.5 20:50.7 149
169 Trepanier, Christian SR Bourne 6:42.6 20:51.0 150
170 Childs, Wilton SR Norwell 6:43.0 20:52.4 151
171 Santucci, Andrew SR Marian 6:43.5 20:53.7  
172 Durand, Zach SR Tyngsborough 6:49.3 21:11.9 152
173 Andrews, Bobby SR Stoneham 6:49.5 21:12.4 153
174 Downey, Robert SR Rockland 6:53.8 21:25.7  
175 Grande, Evan SR Sacred Heart 6:56.4 21:34.0 154
176 Holt, Billy SR West Bridgewater 6:56.5 21:34.3 155
177 Guerrini, Zac SR West Bridgewater 7:00.5 21:46.5 156
178 Price, Tyler SR Norwell 7:01.4 21:49.5 157
179 Geany, Chris SR Norwell 7:01.6 21:49.9 158
180 Breen, Peter SR Bourne 7:06.7 22:05.9 159
181 Boumil, Eric SR Tyngsborough 7:09.5 22:14.4 160
182 Toner, Bobby SR Dover-Sherborn 7:13.8 22:27.9 161
183 Cahill, Tracy SR Sacred Heart 7:16.3 22:35.6 162
184 Higgins, Shawn SR Wareham 7:18.7 22:43.1  
185 Graziano, Tyler SR Rockland 7:19.3 22:44.9  
186 Fairbanks, Cam SR Hopkinton 7:23.7 22:58.6 163
187 McKenna, Ryan SR Bourne 7:26.8 23:08.3 164
188 Day, Mike SR Norwell 7:47.0 24:11.1 165
189 Hunt, Tyler SR Bourne 7:50.3 24:21.4 166
190 West, David SR Hull 7:52.1 24:27.1 167
191 Lyons, Craig SR Rockland 8:08.9 25:19.3  
192 Tape, Alex SR Rockland 8:20.1 25:53.8  
193 DURANT, MATTHEW SR Hull 9:22.8 29:08.8 168
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:33:14 18:38 93 14 16 18 22 23 62  
2 Saint John's Prep 1:33:23 18:40 125 2 11 25 41 46 148 177
3 Shrewsbury 1:34:02 18:48 127 7 9 28 35 48 75 77
4 1:34:07 18:49 135 5 15 24 37 54 69 73
5 Concord-Carlisle 1:34:25 18:53 153 4 13 42 43 51 71 93
6 Mansfield 1:34:51 18:58 161 20 29 31 36 45 81 102
7 Westford Academy 1:34:37 18:55 181 3 6 10 78 84 97 134
8 1:35:40 19:08 210 27 32 39 47 65 68 82
9 Methuen 1:37:17 19:27 299 38 52 58 60 91 194 229
10 Boston College High 1:37:59 19:35 347 49 53 61 90 94 103 201
11 1:38:09 19:37 353 30 63 66 96 98 104 112
12 Needham 1:38:15 19:39 365 21 40 79 106 119 151 172
13 Reading 1:39:36 19:55 440 57 64 74 87 158 165 176
14 North Attleborough 1:38:47 19:45 442 1 67 111 131 132 170 256
15 Central Catholic 1:39:39 19:55 471 17 55 100 130 169 208 242
16 Lowell 1:39:56 19:59 481 12 76 115 126 152 166 185
17 Lincoln-Sudbury 1:40:20 20:04 506 33 44 109 117 203 219  
18 Andover 1:40:35 20:07 515 50 85 101 129 150 163  
19 Nashoba 1:40:57 20:11 558 8 72 127 153 198 212 239
20 Wachusett 1:41:42 20:20 584 88 99 113 135 149    
21 1:41:41 20:20 596 59 95 128 141 173 181 184
22 Saint John's 1:41:37 20:19 599 26 120 124 146 183 209 241
23 Brookline 1:42:40 20:32 650 56 110 118 162 204 205 243
24 1:43:26 20:41 698 92 116 133 143 214 217  
25 Durfee 1:43:23 20:40 701 86 121 156 167 171 174 246
26 Norwood 1:43:44 20:44 731 108 123 125 179 196    
27 Framingham 1:46:21 21:16 738 70 83 159 164 262    
28 Groton-Dunstable 1:44:14 20:50 765 107 142 161 168 187 199 211
29 North Andover 1:45:56 21:11 833 19 122 223 224 245    
30 1:45:38 21:07 844 114 145 160 207 218 228 251
31 Boston Latin School 1:49:47 21:57 867 34 89 227 257 260    
32 Brockton 1:48:38 21:43 869 80 140 154 234 261    
33 Woburn 1:46:13 21:14 890 138 157 178 192 225 233 247
34 1:46:30 21:18 910 147 155 182 206 220 236 244
35 Chelmsford 1:47:24 21:28 959 136 191 200 202 230 250 258
36 Somerville 1:47:56 21:35 968 137 186 195 197 253    
37 Marshfield 1:49:05 21:49 1032 144 188 222 238 240 259  
38 Masconomet 1:49:54 21:58 1033 105 216 221 237 254 263 264
39 Silver Lake 1:51:38 22:19 1055 175 189 190 235 266    
40 Dracut 1:56:57 23:23 1081 139 193 232 248 269    
41 Natick 1:50:35 22:07 1113 210 213 215 226 249 255 265
42 Dartmouth 1:59:26 23:53 1198 180 231 252 267 268    
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Nolan, Max SR North Attleborough 5:44.0 17:48.8 1
2 Lehmann, Zack SR Saint John's Prep 5:45.4 17:53.2 2
3 Gabrielson, Kevin SR Westford Academy 5:48.2 18:01.9 3
4 Matthews, Chris SR Concord-Carlisle 5:54.1 18:20.4 4
5 Benfey, Nick SR Amherst-Pelham 5:54.8 18:22.4 5
6 English, Jake SR Westford Academy 5:55.3 18:24.0 6
7 kraemer, brandon SR Shrewsbury 5:55.7 18:25.1 7
8 Hangen, Thompson SR Nashoba 5:55.8 18:25.6 8
9 thompson, kevin SR Shrewsbury 5:56.0 18:26.3 9
10 Peacock, Cameron SR Westford Academy 5:56.2 18:26.7 10
11 Duncan, Ian SR Saint John's Prep 5:56.3 18:27.2 11
12 Negron, Jose SR Lowell 5:56.5 18:27.6 12
13 Burnham, Chris SR Concord-Carlisle 5:57.1 18:29.6 13
14 Prendergast, Dave SR Xaverian Brothers 5:57.5 18:30.9 14
15 Carter, Mychal SR Amherst-Pelham 5:58.1 18:32.6 15
16 Green, John SR North Quincy 5:58.5 18:33.8  
17 Reilly, Conner SR Xaverian Brothers 5:59.2 18:36.3 16
18 Lewis, Ben SR Central Catholic 5:59.9 18:38.2 17
19 Bartucca, Alex SR Xaverian Brothers 6:00.4 18:39.7 18
20 Starrett, Rudi SR North Andover 6:00.7 18:40.9 19
21 McKinnon, Ryan SR Mansfield 6:01.2 18:42.3 20
22 Okerman, Jeff SR Needham 6:01.5 18:43.4 21
23 Fitton, Mark SR Xaverian Brothers 6:01.7 18:43.9 22
24 Sheehy, Colin SR Xaverian Brothers 6:01.8 18:44.2 23
25 Amarasiriwardena, Niroshan SR Amherst-Pelham 6:01.9 18:44.6 24
26 Murray, Connor SR Saint John's Prep 6:02.3 18:45.7 25
27 Petry, Steve SR Saint John's 6:02.8 18:47.3 26
28 Nichols, Jon SR Whitman-Hanson 6:03.3 18:48.8 27
29 Monahan, Jake SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:04.8 18:53.4  
30 medlinskas, mark SR Shrewsbury 6:05.2 18:54.8 28
31 Cunningham, Tommy SR Mansfield 6:05.5 18:55.8 29
32 Green, Dan SR North Quincy 6:06.0 18:57.2  
33 Fogel, Sam SR Newton North 6:06.4 18:58.5 30
34 Armstrong, Alec SR Mansfield 6:07.0 19:00.2 31
35 Rogers, Dan SR Whitman-Hanson 6:07.2 19:01.1 32
36 Hutlin, Stephen SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:07.4 19:01.6 33
37 Mahoney, Brian SR Boston Latin School 6:07.5 19:02.0 34
38 Baum, jeff SR Shrewsbury 6:08.0 19:03.5 35
39 Jean, Dan SR Mansfield 6:08.1 19:03.8 36
40 Kaye, Dylan SR Amherst-Pelham 6:08.5 19:05.1 37
41 Charette, Kyle SR Methuen 6:08.7 19:05.5 38
42 Leonard, Pat SR Whitman-Hanson 6:08.9 19:06.2 39
43 Boyd, Brendan SR Needham 6:09.1 19:06.7 40
44 McGinn, Morris SR Saint John's Prep 6:09.2 19:07.2 41
45 Matthews, Ben SR Concord-Carlisle 6:09.6 19:08.5 42
46 Koski, Matthew SR Concord-Carlisle 6:09.7 19:08.8 43
47 Shute, Tyler SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:09.8 19:09.0 44
48 Cioe, Mathew SR Mansfield 6:10.0 19:09.5 45
49 Macomber, Connor SR Saint John's Prep 6:10.2 19:10.4 46
50 Gorman, Steve SR Whitman-Hanson 6:10.4 19:10.9 47
51 coates, pat SR Shrewsbury 6:10.9 19:12.6 48
52 Madden, Pat SR Boston College High 6:11.2 19:13.4 49
53 Newcomb, Andrew SR Andover 6:11.6 19:14.7 50
54 Gromer, Alex SR Concord-Carlisle 6:12.7 19:17.9 51
55 Bergeron, Lucas SR Methuen 6:13.0 19:18.9 52
56 Finnell, Andrew SR Boston College High 6:13.7 19:21.1 53
57 Wallace, Sasi SR Amherst-Pelham 6:14.2 19:22.6 54
58 Mazur, Ryan SR Central Catholic 6:14.2 19:22.9 55
59 Michaels, Sam SR Brookline 6:15.2 19:25.8 56
60 McCarron, Jack SR Reading 6:15.3 19:26.1 57
61 Thibault, Oliver SR Methuen 6:15.6 19:27.2 58
62 Salvon, Tom SR East Longmeadow 6:15.7 19:27.5 59
63 Barnicle, Casey SR Methuen 6:15.8 19:27.8 60
64 Cammarata, Christopher SR Boston College High 6:16.1 19:28.8 61
65 Smith, Connor SR Xaverian Brothers 6:16.4 19:29.5 62
66 Keefe, Chris SR Newton North 6:17.5 19:32.8 63
67 Andrews, Nick SR Reading 6:17.7 19:33.5 64
68 Donaghey, Andrew SR Whitman-Hanson 6:17.7 19:33.8 65
69 Jones, Forrest SR Newton North 6:18.4 19:35.7 66
70 Carroll, Brian SR North Attleborough 6:18.7 19:36.6 67
71 Moran, Brendan SR Whitman-Hanson 6:18.8 19:37.0 68
72 Kaufman, Gordon SR Amherst-Pelham 6:18.9 19:37.4 69
73 Groleau, Ben SR Framingham 6:19.0 19:37.8 70
74 Keyes, Kevin SR Westborough 6:19.6 19:39.5  
75 Malchik, Caleb SR Concord-Carlisle 6:19.7 19:39.9 71
76 Fields, Jared SR Nashoba 6:19.9 19:40.4 72
77 Jeffries, Nat SR Amherst-Pelham 6:20.1 19:41.0 73
78 Lane, Douglas SR Reading 6:20.6 19:42.5 74
79 Casello, Paul SR Westborough 6:21.2 19:44.3  
80 Hixon, Matt SR Amherst-Pelham 6:21.3 19:44.6  
81 Jiang, Adam SR Shrewsbury 6:21.6 19:45.8 75
82 Rindo, James SR Lowell 6:22.2 19:47.5 76
83 covello, shawn SR Shrewsbury 6:22.4 19:48.2 77
84 O'Neal, Shane SR Westford Academy 6:22.9 19:49.8 78
85 Lueders, Ben SR Needham 6:23.4 19:51.2 79
86 Carmona, Raul SR Brockton 6:23.8 19:52.5 80
87 Osowski, Adam SR Mansfield 6:23.9 19:52.9 81
88 Gorman, Bill SR Whitman-Hanson 6:24.2 19:53.8 82
89 Coukos, Robert SR Framingham 6:24.5 19:54.9 83
90 Trio, Cory SR Westford Academy 6:24.6 19:55.2 84
91 Stacy, Ben SR Andover 6:24.7 19:55.4 85
92 Cabral, Tony SR Durfee 6:24.8 19:55.6 86
93 Gardner, Jacob SR Reading 6:24.9 19:55.9 87
94 Sullivan, Dan SR Westborough 6:25.0 19:56.2  
95 Thamel, Alex SR Wachusett 6:25.1 19:56.5 88
96 D'Agustino, Nick SR Boston Latin School 6:25.2 19:56.8 89
97 O'Neil, Bobby SR Boston College High 6:25.3 19:57.3 90
98 Calautti, Vinny SR Methuen 6:25.5 19:58.0 91
99 Carriker, Sean SR Tewksbury 6:25.6 19:58.2 92
100 Dodge, Mark SR Whitman-Hanson 6:25.7 19:58.5  
101 Dragone, Nick SR Concord-Carlisle 6:25.8 19:58.7 93
102 Guinee, Paul SR Boston College High 6:25.8 19:58.9 94
103 Hegarty, Dylan SR East Longmeadow 6:25.9 19:59.2 95
104 LaFleche, Adam SR Newton North 6:26.2 20:00.1 96
105 Ernst, Steven SR Westford Academy 6:26.4 20:00.8 97
106 Sangiolo, John SR Newton North 6:27.1 20:02.7 98
107 Bunker, Steve SR Wachusett 6:27.2 20:03.0 99
108 Aberizk, Philip SR Central Catholic 6:27.2 20:03.2 100
109 Lyman, Tim SR Andover 6:27.7 20:04.7 101
110 Whatley, Aaron SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:27.8 20:05.0  
111 Twomey, Brian SR Haverhill 6:28.1 20:06.0  
112 Jordan, David SR Mansfield 6:28.2 20:06.3 102
113 Cellucci, Dan SR Boston College High 6:28.7 20:07.6 103
114 Parson, Ben SR Concord-Carlisle 6:28.7 20:07.9  
115 Dixon, Spencer SR Newton North 6:29.5 20:10.3 104
116 Flynn, Billy SR Masconomet 6:29.6 20:10.6 105
117 Tillotson, Ben SR Needham 6:29.7 20:10.9 106
118 Latario, Luke SR Groton-Dunstable 6:30.1 20:12.2 107
119 Liebech, Sam SR Concord-Carlisle 6:30.7 20:13.9  
120 O'Connor, James SR Norwood 6:30.8 20:14.3 108
121 Sheff, David SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:30.9 20:14.7 109
122 SCHMILDLEIN, NOLAN SR Catholic Memorial 6:31.2 20:15.6  
123 Nunes DeOliviera, Andrew SR Brookline 6:31.4 20:16.1 110
124 O'Leary, Nick SR North Attleborough 6:31.6 20:16.9 111
125 Wells, Parker SR Newton North 6:32.1 20:18.4 112
126 Goehring, Taylor SR Haverhill 6:32.2 20:18.7  
127 McPherson, Tom SR Wachusett 6:32.3 20:19.1 113
128 Seigler, Derek SR Weymouth 6:32.4 20:19.3  
129 Burns, Patrick SR Billerica 6:32.5 20:19.6 114
130 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan SR Lowell 6:32.6 20:20.0 115
131 Tino, Craig SR Tewksbury 6:32.9 20:20.8 116
132 Quinn, Martin SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:33.0 20:21.0 117
133 Alonzo, Alexander SR Brookline 6:33.3 20:22.0 118
134 Lawlor, Patrick SR Amherst-Pelham 6:33.4 20:22.3  
135 Loftus, Louis SR Newton North 6:33.4 20:22.5  
136 McDavitt, Ryan SR Needham 6:33.6 20:23.1 119
137 Dolinger, Tim SR Saint John's 6:34.0 20:24.3 120
138 Tran, Kennedy SR Durfee 6:34.1 20:24.5 121
139 McManus, Brendan SR North Andover 6:34.2 20:24.9 122
140 Dykes, Josh SR Norwood 6:34.3 20:25.1 123
141 Raboin, Daniel SR Saint John's 6:34.4 20:25.5 124
142 Nathan, Frumkin SR Westborough 6:34.8 20:26.6  
143 Ohrenberger, Josh SR Attleboro 6:34.9 20:27.0  
144 Rydzewski, Billy SR Norwood 6:35.0 20:27.3 125
145 Garrigan, Philip SR Lowell 6:35.4 20:28.8 126
146 Peduzzi, Noah SR Nashoba 6:35.6 20:29.2 127
147 Whitehead, Nolan SR Newton North 6:35.8 20:29.7  
148 Zamanek, Andrew SR East Longmeadow 6:35.8 20:30.0 128
149 Iyengar, Abe SR Andover 6:36.4 20:31.6 129
150 Moran, Alex SR Central Catholic 6:36.5 20:31.9 130
151 Quade, Brad SR North Attleborough 6:36.6 20:32.3 131
152 Rooney, Sean SR North Attleborough 6:36.8 20:33.1 132
153 Salvato, Trace SR Tewksbury 6:37.1 20:33.9 133
154 Murphy, Kevin SR Mansfield 6:37.4 20:35.0  
155 Auger, Ryan SR Westford Academy 6:37.6 20:35.4 134
156 Proia, Grant SR Wachusett 6:37.7 20:35.8 135
157 Chamberlain, Matt SR Chelmsford 6:37.8 20:36.1 136
158 Chen, Edward SR Somerville 6:38.0 20:36.5 137
159 Garnett, Cameron SR Woburn 6:38.1 20:36.9 138
160 Buonora, Vinny SR Mansfield 6:38.2 20:37.3  
161 Reynolds, Matt SR Dracut 6:38.4 20:37.8 139
162 Wish, Alex SR Brockton 6:38.6 20:38.7 140
163 Burke, Josh SR East Longmeadow 6:39.2 20:40.3 141
164 Guifo Fogue, Joel SR Amherst-Pelham 6:39.3 20:40.6  
165 Lavallee, Mark SR Groton-Dunstable 6:39.4 20:41.1 142
166 Gugger, Brian SR Tewksbury 6:39.7 20:41.9 143
167 Milton, Kevin SR Marshfield 6:40.2 20:43.5 144
168 Carmichael, Jake SR Billerica 6:40.4 20:44.3 145
169 Petrella, Ryan SR Mansfield 6:40.6 20:44.8  
170 Goodall, Bryan SR Saint John's 6:40.9 20:45.7 146
171 Miller, Jacob SR Longmeadow 6:41.0 20:46.0 147
172 Barry, Nick SR North Middlesex 6:41.3 20:47.0  
173 Trainor, Peter SR Saint John's Prep 6:41.7 20:48.0 148
174 Loree, Alex SR Wachusett 6:41.8 20:48.4 149
175 Murray, Lance SR Catholic Memorial 6:41.8 20:48.6  
176 Wurtz, John SR Andover 6:42.1 20:49.4 150
177 Coles, Nathan SR Needham 6:42.2 20:49.9 151
178 Quinlan, Sean SR Lowell 6:43.3 20:53.3 152
179 Burgwinkle, Brendon SR Nashoba 6:43.4 20:53.6 153
180 Perkins, Jeff SR Beverly 6:43.5 20:53.9  
181 Jean-Louis, Marc SR Brockton 6:43.6 20:54.1 154
182 Pers, Lucas SR Longmeadow 6:44.3 20:56.3 155
183 Carbahal, Bryan SR Durfee 6:44.5 20:57.0 156
184 Hayes, Sam SR Mansfield 6:44.8 20:57.9  
185 Lydon, Patrick SR Mansfield 6:45.0 20:58.4  
186 Hammond, Marc SR Woburn 6:45.1 20:58.6 157
187 Axeison, Tim SR Reading 6:45.1 20:58.9 158
188 Montouri, Matt SR Framingham 6:45.3 20:59.3 159
189 Egan, Bryce SR Mansfield 6:45.4 20:59.6  
190 Ginsburg, Paul SR Billerica 6:45.6 21:00.3 160
191 Woodward, Paul SR Groton-Dunstable 6:45.8 21:00.8 161
192 Narron, Jack SR Brookline 6:45.9 21:01.3 162
193 Belbin, Wilson SR Andover 6:46.1 21:01.7 163
194 Cohen, Travis SR Framingham 6:46.1 21:02.0 164
195 Duffy, Kevin SR Reading 6:46.2 21:02.2 165
196 Francoeur, Barry SR Lowell 6:46.3 21:02.6 166
197 Tavares, Ricky SR Durfee 6:46.4 21:02.8 167
198 Wolfe, Jonathan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:46.5 21:03.2 168
199 Habib, Conor SR Central Catholic 6:46.6 21:03.4 169
200 Reidel, Jake SR North Attleborough 6:46.7 21:03.7 170
201 Tavares, Rakeem SR Durfee 6:46.8 21:03.9 171
202 Murphy, Drew SR Needham 6:46.8 21:04.2 172
203 Aveyard, Andrew SR East Longmeadow 6:46.9 21:04.5 173
204 Morrison, William SR Concord-Carlisle 6:47.1 21:04.9  
205 Williams, Greg SR Whitman-Hanson 6:47.2 21:05.3  
206 Garcia, Kevin SR Durfee 6:47.5 21:06.2 174
207 Kelly, Gregg SR Silver Lake 6:47.9 21:07.5 175
208 Tyrell, Nathan SR Reading 6:48.1 21:08.0 176
209 Wiklund, Ryan SR Saint John's Prep 6:48.2 21:08.4 177
210 Hayes, Daniel SR Amherst-Pelham 6:48.4 21:08.9  
211 Albanese, Enzo SR Woburn 6:48.6 21:09.5 178
212 Pete, Fiske SR Norwood 6:48.7 21:10.0 179
213 Danehy, Tim SR Haverhill 6:48.9 21:10.4  
214 Malchik, Nate SR Concord-Carlisle 6:49.0 21:10.8  
215 Furtado, Paul SR Dartmouth 6:49.1 21:11.2 180
216 Sullivan, Logan SR Saint John's Prep 6:49.2 21:11.6  
217 Phan, Nam SR East Longmeadow 6:49.3 21:11.9 181
218 Mulcahy, Tim SR Longmeadow 6:49.4 21:12.2 182
219 Saminsky, Michael SR Newton North 6:49.5 21:12.5  
220 Donovan, Kevin SR Whitman-Hanson 6:49.6 21:12.8  
221 Stent, Michael SR Westford Academy 6:49.7 21:13.1  
222 Milne, Patrick SR Amherst-Pelham 6:49.8 21:13.4  
223 gordon, eddie SR Shrewsbury 6:50.1 21:14.2  
224 Porcaro, Nick SR Saint John's 6:50.2 21:14.7 183
225 Kuselias, John SR East Longmeadow 6:50.3 21:15.0 184
226 Fogel, Lou SR Amherst-Pelham 6:50.4 21:15.3  
227 Torrey, Mark SR Lowell 6:50.5 21:15.6 185
228 Thomas, John SR Somerville 6:50.8 21:16.5 186
229 Nicholson, Steve SR Groton-Dunstable 6:51.1 21:17.3 187
230 FitzPatrick, Josh SR Marshfield 6:51.2 21:17.6 188
231 Dale, Dylan SR Malden Catholic 6:51.5 21:18.5  
232 Salazar, Anthony SR Reading 6:51.8 21:19.5  
233 Salemy, Matthew SR Concord-Carlisle 6:52.3 21:21.0  
234 Driscoll, Matthew SR Concord-Carlisle 6:52.7 21:22.4  
235 Olsen, Curt SR Silver Lake 6:52.9 21:22.8 189
236 Gillespie, Nick SR North Quincy 6:53.1 21:23.5  
237 Tuttle, Matt SR Silver Lake 6:53.2 21:24.0 190
238 Morton, Rangely SR Chelmsford 6:53.3 21:24.3 191
239 Eordog, Adam SR Beverly 6:53.4 21:24.6  
240 Koski, Adam SR Concord-Carlisle 6:53.5 21:25.0  
241 Sullivan, Michael SR Attleboro 6:53.6 21:25.2  
242 Papoutsakis, Tony SR South Hadley 6:53.8 21:25.7  
243 McGrath, Mike SR Woburn 6:53.9 21:26.0 192
244 McCoy, Brett SR Dracut 6:54.0 21:26.5 193
245 Beeso, Anthony SR South High Community 6:54.1 21:26.8  
246 Rodriguez, Eric SR Methuen 6:54.4 21:27.5 194
247 Huang, Danny SR Somerville 6:54.5 21:27.8 195
248 McCarthy, Chris SR Norwood 6:54.6 21:28.2 196
249 Sullivan, Thomas SR Somerville 6:54.7 21:28.6 197
250 Harris, Alex SR South Hadley 6:54.8 21:29.0  
251 McGarry, Andrew SR Nashoba 6:54.9 21:29.3 198
252 Adams, Spencer SR Whitman-Hanson 6:55.1 21:29.9  
253 Manalo, Nate SR Groton-Dunstable 6:55.3 21:30.5 199
254 LaRose, Henry SR Mansfield 6:55.6 21:31.3  
255 Pardo, Scott SR East Longmeadow 6:55.7 21:31.7  
256 Smith, Ben SR Chelmsford 6:55.8 21:32.1 200
257 Blakeslee, Alex SR Shrewsbury 6:55.9 21:32.4  
258 Cong, Amroy SR Boston College High 6:56.1 21:32.8 201
259 Croteau, John SR Westford Academy 6:56.1 21:33.1  
260 Bordanaro, Michael SR Chelmsford 6:56.2 21:33.3 202
261 Ouimet, Ben SR Falmouth 6:56.3 21:33.6  
262 Waters, Andrew SR Concord-Carlisle 6:56.4 21:33.8  
263 Birner, Dave SR Saint John's Prep 6:56.5 21:34.2  
264 East, Matt SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:56.6 21:34.4 203
265 Sampsonis, Jeremy SR Shrewsbury 6:56.8 21:35.0  
266 Wagner, Andreas SR Brookline 6:57.1 21:36.0 204
267 Jenkins, Andrew SR Mansfield 6:57.2 21:36.4  
268 Bloch, Eli SR Brookline 6:57.4 21:36.8 205
269 Emma, John SR Longmeadow 6:57.6 21:37.5 206
270 Carnevale, Evan SR Lowell 6:57.8 21:38.1  
271 Pomponi, Matthew SR Billerica 6:58.4 21:40.1 207
272 McKenna, Jimmy SR Concord-Carlisle 6:58.9 21:41.6  
273 Leahy, Mike SR Lowell 6:59.1 21:42.2  
274 Taylor, Greg SR Central Catholic 6:59.2 21:42.7 208
275 Carpino, David SR Saint John's 6:59.5 21:43.4 209
276 Butler, Harrison SR Barnstable 6:59.6 21:43.9  
277 Albano, Drew SR Concord-Carlisle 7:00.1 21:45.3  
278 Velasco, Guillermo SR Natick 7:00.2 21:45.8 210
279 Lamarre, Rob SR Groton-Dunstable 7:00.3 21:46.1 211
280 Tougas, Kevin SR Attleboro 7:00.8 21:47.5  
281 Bartel, John SR Groton-Dunstable 7:01.0 21:48.1  
282 Wolf, David SR South Hadley 7:01.2 21:48.8  
283 Nicole, Ryan SR Nashoba 7:01.5 21:49.8 212
284 Walter, Matt SR Saint John's Prep 7:01.6 21:50.1  
285 Tran, Anthony SR Mansfield 7:01.7 21:50.3  
286 Stapleton, Leo SR Catholic Memorial 7:01.8 21:50.7  
287 Dawson, Nick SR Natick 7:02.0 21:51.2 213
288 Robichaud, Dylan SR Tewksbury 7:02.2 21:51.8 214
289 Shaw, Chad SR Natick 7:02.2 21:52.0 215
290 Ash, Tyler SR Saint John's Prep 7:02.3 21:52.3  
291 Madden, Doug SR Masconomet 7:02.4 21:52.6 216
292 Chan, Doug SR Concord-Carlisle 7:02.5 21:52.9  
293 Bristol, Ben SR Boston College High 7:02.7 21:53.4  
294 Kapust, Kevin SR Tewksbury 7:03.0 21:54.2 217
295 Griffin, Jake SR Billerica 7:03.1 21:54.7 218
296 Meagher, Mike SR Stoughton 7:03.2 21:54.9  
297 Daval, Deven SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:03.3 21:55.2 219
298 Craft, Peter SR Concord-Carlisle 7:03.3 21:55.4  
299 Fitzgerald, Cody SR Concord-Carlisle 7:03.5 21:55.9  
300 Mason, Jon SR East Longmeadow 7:03.6 21:56.2  
301 Cataldo, David SR Medford 7:04.2 21:58.0  
302 Bistran, Adam SR Longmeadow 7:04.4 21:58.6 220
303 Ferraro, John SR Masconomet 7:04.8 21:59.8 221
304 Ryan, Dan SR Marshfield 7:04.9 22:00.3 222
305 Sullivan, Kyle SR Amherst-Pelham 7:05.2 22:01.1  
306 Botkin-Levy, Micah SR Amherst-Pelham 7:05.3 22:01.4  
307 Wolfe, Brian SR North Andover 7:05.3 22:01.7 223
308 Sullivan, Conner SR North Andover 7:05.5 22:02.0 224
309 Presterjohn, Steven SR Woburn 7:05.6 22:02.4 225
310 Rogers, Kyntrel SR South Hadley 7:06.2 22:04.3  
311 Stevenson, Nick SR Shrewsbury 7:06.6 22:05.4  
312 Reimer, Alex SR Natick 7:07.2 22:07.6 226
313 Moore, Mike SR Groton-Dunstable 7:08.0 22:09.8  
314 Chirokas, Matthew SR Westford Academy 7:08.2 22:10.7  
315 Favorito, Andrew SR Boston Latin School 7:08.4 22:11.1 227
316 MATTHEW, WHALEN SR Reading 7:08.5 22:11.6  
317 Sage, Brendan SR Reading 7:08.7 22:12.0  
318 Burns, Francis SR Billerica 7:08.8 22:12.4 228
319 Martin, Joshua SR Westford Academy 7:09.8 22:15.4  
320 Tablouti, Mouwad SR Methuen 7:10.2 22:16.7 229
321 Makie, Dan SR Mansfield 7:10.4 22:17.5  
322 Robinson, Nathan SR Methuen 7:10.5 22:17.8  
323 Bernard, Vinny SR Chelmsford 7:10.9 22:19.0 230
324 Faria, Chris SR Dartmouth 7:11.1 22:19.5 231
325 O'Malley, Shane SR Groton-Dunstable 7:11.6 22:21.1  
326 Nguyen, Peter SR Dracut 7:12.1 22:22.6 232
327 Frasca, Adam SR Woburn 7:12.5 22:23.8 233
328 Rocha, Joseph SR Brockton 7:13.3 22:26.5 234
329 Cox, Evan SR Amherst-Pelham 7:14.1 22:28.7  
330 Burgess, Matt SR Silver Lake 7:14.2 22:29.0 235
331 Moon, Andrew SR Amherst-Pelham 7:14.6 22:30.6  
332 Torcia, Michael SR Longmeadow 7:14.7 22:30.8 236
333 Heiter, Alex SR Masconomet 7:14.8 22:31.1 237
334 Robinson, Dave SR Marshfield 7:15.0 22:31.8 238
335 Butland, Nick SR Nashoba 7:15.3 22:32.6 239
336 Powers, John SR Marshfield 7:15.4 22:32.9 240
337 Duncan, Earl SR Saint John's 7:15.6 22:33.4 241
338 Grennell, David SR Groton-Dunstable 7:15.7 22:33.8  
339 Rosario, Phil SR Central Catholic 7:15.8 22:34.3 242
340 Giso, Mike SR Malden Catholic 7:16.0 22:34.7  
341 Bartel, Patrick SR Groton-Dunstable 7:16.2 22:35.2  
342 McInturf, Zane SR Brookline 7:16.8 22:37.2 243
343 Karambelas, Dan SR Haverhill 7:17.1 22:38.2  
344 McQuade, Jason SR Longmeadow 7:18.1 22:41.4 244
345 O’Tolle , Dillon SR Boston College High 7:18.5 22:42.5  
346 Arutunian, Joey SR Lowell 7:19.3 22:44.9  
347 Marohn, Josh SR Mansfield 7:19.4 22:45.5  
348 Boringa, Ryan SR North Andover 7:20.1 22:47.7 245
349 Carboni, Jeff SR Boston College High 7:20.5 22:48.7  
350 Kong, Joshua SR Attleboro 7:21.0 22:50.2  
351 Crane, Jesse SR Westford Academy 7:21.0 22:50.5  
352 Abrahamson, David SR Mansfield 7:21.5 22:51.8  
353 Byron, John SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:21.6 22:52.0  
354 Cassidy, Brendan SR Saint John's 7:21.7 22:52.4  
355 Brown, Enrique SR Durfee 7:21.8 22:52.9 246
356 Gabor, Zach SR Amherst-Pelham 7:21.9 22:53.1  
357 Moorehead, Thom SR Beverly 7:22.5 22:54.9  
358 Janerico, Mike SR Falmouth 7:22.6 22:55.2  
359 sternburg, andy SR Shrewsbury 7:22.9 22:56.1  
360 Knott, Don SR Woburn 7:23.0 22:56.6 247
361 Morin, Max SR Dracut 7:23.1 22:56.9 248
362 Mosey, Connor SR Malden Catholic 7:23.4 22:57.8  
363 Laskey, Eli SR Natick 7:23.9 22:59.4 249
364 He, Yao SR Woburn 7:24.0 22:59.7  
365 Callahan, Tim SR Chelmsford 7:24.2 23:00.2 250
366 Walt, Joe SR Longmeadow 7:24.4 23:00.8  
367 James, Dalton SR Billerica 7:24.5 23:01.3 251
368 Lindsay, Kyle SR Shrewsbury 7:24.7 23:01.9  
369 Lafond, Daniel SR Nashoba 7:25.1 23:03.2  
370 Souza, Dan SR Mansfield 7:25.7 23:04.9  
371 Colvert, Brendan SR Saint John's 7:26.0 23:06.0  
372 Norman, Andrew SR Billerica 7:26.1 23:06.2  
373 Ostebo, Christian SR Dartmouth 7:26.2 23:06.5 252
374 Choephel, Tenzin SR Somerville 7:26.3 23:06.8 253
375 Gross, Mike SR Fitchburg 7:27.3 23:09.9  
376 Thaxter, Willi SR North Middlesex 7:27.8 23:11.4  
377 Loan, Chris SR Methuen 7:28.1 23:12.5  
378 Fathy, Maxwell SR Newton North 7:28.5 23:13.6  
379 Kaye, Spencer SR Amherst-Pelham 7:28.8 23:14.4  
380 Philippou, Josh SR Concord-Carlisle 7:29.0 23:15.2  
381 Le, Khoa SR Lowell 7:30.3 23:19.2  
382 St. Jean, Nick SR Groton-Dunstable 7:30.7 23:20.3  
383 Arnold, Sam SR Masconomet 7:30.8 23:20.6 254
384 Storey, Eric SR Westford Academy 7:30.9 23:21.0  
385 Martin, Zach SR Natick 7:31.2 23:22.0 255
386 Ayers, Ryan SR Beverly 7:32.7 23:26.6  
387 Gilliand, Ryan SR Boston College High 7:33.0 23:27.6  
388 Zambella, Anthony SR Saint John's Prep 7:33.3 23:28.4  
389 Bouthillier, Alex SR Mansfield 7:34.1 23:31.1  
390 Sheilds, Danny SR Central Catholic 7:34.3 23:31.7  
391 Webster, Jordan SR Concord-Carlisle 7:34.6 23:32.7  
392 Burns, Matt SR North Attleborough 7:34.7 23:32.9 256
393 Martin, Bobby SR Mansfield 7:35.1 23:34.0  
394 Botsch, Madison SR North Attleborough 7:35.6 23:35.7  
395 Fedyk, Alex SR Groton-Dunstable 7:35.8 23:36.2  
396 Fidler, Sean SR Concord-Carlisle 7:36.1 23:37.2  
397 Hughes, Tom SR Central Catholic 7:36.3 23:37.8  
398 Brien, Matt SR Saint John's 7:36.7 23:39.0  
399 Sullivan, Matthew SR Medford 7:37.6 23:41.8  
400 Hauff, Alex SR Central Catholic 7:38.4 23:44.5  
401 Boyd, Hugh SR Mansfield 7:38.9 23:45.9  
402 D'Olimpio, Joseph SR Barnstable 7:40.6 23:51.1  
403 Li, Raymond SR Boston Latin School 7:40.7 23:51.6 257
404 Broadwin, Mark SR Concord-Carlisle 7:43.6 24:00.6  
405 Reyes, Carlos SR Amherst-Pelham 7:43.8 24:01.1  
406 Harrington, Dan SR Saint John's 7:44.6 24:03.8  
407 Berroa, Tom SR Central Catholic 7:44.9 24:04.6  
408 DeJesus, Mario SR Central Catholic 7:46.5 24:09.4  
409 Santiago, Christian SR Fitchburg 7:47.9 24:13.8  
410 Dumas, Zach SR Saint John's 7:48.5 24:15.8  
411 Weber, Phil SR Barnstable 7:50.4 24:21.8  
412 White, Larry SR Concord-Carlisle 7:50.8 24:23.0  
413 Eastman, Gerard SR Chelmsford 7:51.7 24:25.6 258
414 Reimer, Sean SR Marshfield 7:52.0 24:26.8 259
415 Vander Hamm, Jon SR Fitchburg 7:52.3 24:27.4  
416 Chen, Andrew SR Concord-Carlisle 7:52.6 24:28.4  
417 Gately, Jon SR Stoughton 7:55.7 24:38.1  
418 McCullough, Evan SR Stoughton 7:56.3 24:40.1  
419 Helmer, Mike SR North Middlesex 7:57.2 24:42.7  
420 Doyle, Matt SR Billerica 7:57.6 24:44.0  
421 Horwitz, Jacob SR Newton North 7:57.9 24:44.9  
422 Zhang, Wayne SR Boston Latin School 7:58.2 24:45.9 260
423 El-Zeftawy, Mahmoud SR North Attleborough 7:58.3 24:46.3  
424 Jonathan, Remy SR Brockton 7:58.4 24:46.6 261
425 Russell, Brendan SR East Longmeadow 7:58.6 24:47.3  
426 Reitz, Luke SR Framingham 7:58.8 24:47.7 262
427 Manzi, Eric SR Masconomet 7:59.2 24:48.9 263
428 Connor, Matthew SR Medford 7:59.2 24:49.1  
429 Tso, Steven SR Durfee 8:00.2 24:52.2  
430 Tenczar, Nate SR Lowell 8:00.7 24:53.8  
431 Arabian, Eric SR North Quincy 8:01.0 24:54.7  
432 Cubberly, Matt SR North Attleborough 8:01.4 24:55.7  
433 Reid, Cameron SR Concord-Carlisle 8:01.5 24:56.2  
434 Mueterties, Jacob SR Masconomet 8:01.7 24:56.8 264
435 Ianni, Joe SR Natick 8:02.7 25:00.0 265
436 Kothari, Hamel SR Lowell 8:03.1 25:01.2  
437 Guevara, Josh SR Longmeadow 8:04.9 25:06.8  
438 Sylvester, Robert SR Saint John's 8:05.4 25:08.2  
439 Siegel, Rory SR Stoughton 8:05.8 25:09.7  
440 MacDonald, Chris SR Silver Lake 8:07.8 25:15.7 266
441 Zhou, Kefu SR Shrewsbury 8:10.0 25:22.7  
442 Beaudin, Dan SR Methuen 8:11.5 25:27.2  
443 Pena, Jose SR Central Catholic 8:12.7 25:30.9  
444 McManimon, Kevin SR Westford Academy 8:13.1 25:32.2  
445 McAndrews, Christopher SR Nashoba 8:17.9 25:47.0  
446 Alex, Walecka SR Dartmouth 8:21.8 25:59.1 267
447 Grohman, James SR Groton-Dunstable 8:29.6 26:23.4  
448 Cannata, Andrew SR Weymouth 8:31.5 26:29.3  
449 Fitzgibbons, Brian SR Fitchburg 8:36.0 26:43.3  
450 Roszik, Csaba SR North Middlesex 8:36.9 26:46.3  
451 Doherty, Eric SR Woburn 8:37.3 26:47.4  
452 Bergson, Oliver SR Dartmouth 8:38.3 26:50.6 268
453 Brodin, Adam SR Mansfield 8:44.8 27:10.8  
454 Tran, Alex SR Central Catholic 8:46.0 27:14.5  
455 Vias, John SR Groton-Dunstable 9:01.4 28:02.4  
456 Trearchis, Brian SR Dracut 9:30.9 29:34.0 269
457 Kisiel, Brian SR Woburn 10:06.3 31:24.0  
458 Rowell, Otis SR Amherst-Pelham 10:34.8 32:52.5  
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Oliver Ames 1:33:14 18:38 24 1 3 4 7 9 13 14
2 Bishop Feehan 1:33:57 18:47 33 2 5 6 8 12 22 38
3 Holliston 1:38:39 19:43 107 10 18 20 23 36 41 67
4 Hamilton-Wenham 1:39:13 19:50 129 11 17 24 35 42 72 84
5 Walpole 1:40:54 20:10 172 21 25 29 44 53 62 95
6 Somerset 1:41:20 20:16 203 30 31 43 49 50 85 105
7 Milton 1:42:31 20:30 231 15 16 37 73 90    
8 Winchester 1:42:30 20:30 233 19 45 54 56 59 78 79
9 Pembroke 1:43:36 20:43 261 26 52 55 58 70 74 88
10 Newburyport 1:44:09 20:49 289 33 47 51 77 81 82 86
11 Marblehead 1:45:28 21:05 310 27 40 48 94 101 102 114
12 Westwood 1:45:11 21:02 312 28 32 80 83 89 110  
13 Hopedale 1:49:53 21:58 350 34 39 64 91 122    
14 Wayland 1:47:06 21:25 358 61 63 65 71 98 100 113
15 Hopkinton 1:48:02 21:36 377 46 60 69 99 103 106 109
16 Bedford 1:48:01 21:36 395 66 68 76 92 93 107 112
17 Scituate 1:49:09 21:49 420 57 75 87 97 104 115 116
18 Randolph 2:05:43 25:08 560 96 108 111 119 126    
19 Sacred Heart 2:08:12 25:38 599 117 118 120 121 123 124 125
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fitzgerald, Logan SR Oliver Ames 5:47.6 18:00.1 1
2 Gill, Tim SR Bishop Feehan 5:48.9 18:04.0 2
3 Quinn, Connor SR Oliver Ames 5:57.6 18:31.1 3
4 Newberger, Noah SR Oliver Ames 6:03.1 18:48.3 4
5 Corkery, Peter SR Bishop Feehan 6:03.3 18:48.8 5
6 Marcotte, Thomas SR Bishop Feehan 6:03.8 18:50.3 6
7 Binney, Luke SR Oliver Ames 6:04.1 18:51.4 7
8 Hafley, Mark SR Seekonk 6:04.3 18:52.0  
9 Looney, William SR Bishop Feehan 6:04.9 18:53.9 8
10 Merola, Chris SR Oliver Ames 6:08.1 19:03.9 9
11 Hewes, Chris SR Holliston 6:08.4 19:04.8 10
12 Von Staats, Christopher SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:09.7 19:08.8 11
13 Lyons, Ed SR Bishop Feehan 6:13.4 19:20.2 12
14 Faust, Edward "Ted" SR Oliver Ames 6:14.7 19:24.4 13
15 Vilela, Chris SR Oliver Ames 6:14.9 19:24.8 14
16 Devin, Max SR Milton 6:16.6 19:30.2 15
17 Arcieri, Steve SR Milton 6:17.1 19:31.6 16
18 Black, Andrew SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:19.4 19:38.8 17
19 Ikuma, Dan SR Holliston 6:19.9 19:40.4 18
20 Anderson, James SR Winchester 6:21.3 19:44.9 19
21 Fitzgerald, Jimmy SR Oliver Ames 6:21.6 19:45.6  
22 Dracoules, Chris SR Holliston 6:22.5 19:48.6 20
23 Capobianco, Alex SR Oliver Ames 6:23.8 19:52.6  
24 Wians, Dave SR Walpole 6:23.9 19:52.9 21
25 Walker, Greg SR Bishop Feehan 6:24.0 19:53.1 22
26 Mysliwiec, Andy SR Holliston 6:24.6 19:55.0 23
27 Grotz, Michael SR Oliver Ames 6:25.0 19:56.3  
28 Lebel, Jack SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:25.2 19:56.9 24
29 Kemple, Pat SR Walpole 6:25.3 19:57.1 25
30 Berry, Trevor SR Pembroke 6:26.0 19:59.3 26
31 McElroy, Kevin SR Marblehead 6:26.2 19:59.9 27
32 Walsh, Kevin SR Westwood 6:27.0 20:02.6 28
33 Conley, Kevin SR Walpole 6:27.5 20:04.0 29
34 Park, Jeremy SR Somerset 6:27.7 20:04.7 30
35 Lafferty, Kevin SR Somerset 6:28.0 20:05.7 31
36 Dahl, Eric SR Westwood 6:28.5 20:07.2 32
37 Stansel, John SR Newburyport 6:28.7 20:07.7 33
38 Thurston, Matthew SR Hopedale 6:28.9 20:08.3 34
39 Lizotte, Hayden SR Oliver Ames 6:29.3 20:09.7  
40 Crane, Zachary SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:29.4 20:10.1 35
41 Moore, Dan SR Holliston 6:29.7 20:11.0 36
42 Ingraham, Jon SR Milton 6:30.2 20:12.4 37
43 Champagne, Robbie SR Bishop Feehan 6:30.4 20:13.2 38
44 Goodreau, Ben SR Seekonk 6:31.0 20:14.8  
45 Saras, John SR Hopedale 6:31.1 20:15.3 39
46 Hare, Alex SR Marblehead 6:31.3 20:15.9 40
47 Connors, David SR Holliston 6:31.9 20:17.8 41
48 McLane, Trip SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:32.3 20:18.9 42
49 White, Thomas SR Somerset 6:32.6 20:20.0 43
50 Paschal, Steve SR Walpole 6:32.8 20:20.4 44
51 Ward, Martin SR Winchester 6:32.9 20:20.7 45
52 Dry, Matt SR Hopkinton 6:33.0 20:21.2 46
53 Mogren, Matt SR Newburyport 6:33.2 20:21.8 47
54 Smith, Jake SR Marblehead 6:33.3 20:22.2 48
55 Batsinelas, Stavros SR Oliver Ames 6:34.1 20:24.5  
56 Kleinen, Lucas SR Somerset 6:34.2 20:24.9 49
57 Lima, Ronald SR Somerset 6:34.4 20:25.4 50
58 Novotny, Ian SR Seekonk 6:35.1 20:27.6  
59 Starr, Peter SR Bishop Feehan 6:35.6 20:29.4  
60 Alden, Ben SR Foxborough 6:36.7 20:32.8  
61 Pendergast, Teddy SR Weston 6:37.4 20:34.7  
62 Pearl, Rich SR Stoneham 6:37.6 20:35.4  
63 Yalla, Gopal SR Newburyport 6:38.3 20:37.5 51
64 Bradley, Andrew SR Foxborough 6:38.4 20:37.9  
65 Rindinni, Matt SR Pembroke 6:38.5 20:38.2 52
66 Coyne, Tommy SR Walpole 6:39.1 20:40.0 53
67 Vargus, Dave SR Stoneham 6:39.1 20:40.2  
68 Carney, Doug SR Winchester 6:39.4 20:40.9 54
69 Wolfe, Brendan SR Oliver Ames 6:39.4 20:41.2  
70 Sullivan, Connor SR Oliver Ames 6:40.2 20:43.5  
71 Nee, Alec SR Pembroke 6:40.9 20:45.7 55
72 Marotta, Matt SR Winchester 6:41.7 20:48.3 56
73 Meehan, Brendan SR Duxbury 6:42.0 20:49.1  
74 Hope, Dan SR Sutton 6:42.6 20:51.0  
75 weydt, tim SR Scituate 6:43.0 20:52.3 57
76 Joley, JD SR Pembroke 6:43.2 20:52.7 58
77 Fernald, Nick SR Cardinal Spellman 6:43.2 20:53.0  
78 Zhu, Alec SR Winchester 6:44.1 20:55.6 59
79 Olson, Greg SR Hopkinton 6:45.1 20:58.7 60
80 Delle, Gifford SR Wayland 6:45.5 20:59.9 61
81 Luongo, Dave SR Walpole 6:47.9 21:07.5 62
82 Simches, Jason SR Wayland 6:48.3 21:08.7 63
83 Atwill, Stephen SR Bishop Feehan 6:48.6 21:09.5  
84 Kerr, D.J. SR Hopedale 6:48.7 21:09.8 64
85 Wohlfarth, Ben SR Wayland 6:49.3 21:11.7 65
86 Brys, Adam SR Bedford 6:50.4 21:15.4 66
87 Duggan, Dan SR Old Rochester 6:50.6 21:15.9  
88 Murphy, Liam SR Holliston 6:51.3 21:18.1 67
89 O'Rourke, Derek SR Bedford 6:51.6 21:18.9 68
90 Roskey, Brett SR Hopkinton 6:52.0 21:20.1 69
91 Romero, Mike SR Pembroke 6:52.1 21:20.4 70
92 Haffey, Mark SR Wayland 6:52.7 21:22.5 71
93 Nims, Josh SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:53.1 21:23.8 72
94 Mullen, Pat SR Milton 6:53.3 21:24.3 73
95 johnson, greg SR Pembroke 6:53.9 21:26.0 74
96 sweeney, pat SR Scituate 6:54.0 21:26.4 75
97 Barry, Tim SR Bedford 6:54.1 21:26.7 76
98 Accardi, Steve SR Newburyport 6:54.3 21:27.4 77
99 Casey, Kevin SR Duxbury 6:54.5 21:28.1  
100 Croteau, Mike SR Winchester 6:55.9 21:32.5 78
101 Ricke, Nathan SR Winchester 6:56.0 21:32.8 79
102 Heaney-Secord, Christian SR Westwood 6:56.2 21:33.2 80
103 Beauchamp, Tyler SR Bishop Feehan 6:56.6 21:34.6  
104 Harvey, Brent SR Newburyport 6:56.8 21:35.0 81
105 Flanagan, Skip SR Bishop Feehan 6:56.9 21:35.4  
106 Duffy, Nick SR Oliver Ames 6:57.0 21:35.6  
107 Tomlinson, Aidan SR Newburyport 6:57.0 21:35.8 82
108 Burka, Jeff SR Winchester 6:57.2 21:36.2  
109 Spear, Will SR Westwood 6:57.3 21:36.7 83
110 Cook, Teddy SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:57.8 21:38.2 84
111 Mello, Brent SR Somerset 6:58.2 21:39.3 85
112 Carter, Casey SR Newburyport 6:58.5 21:40.3 86
113 Jorash, Larry SR Holliston 6:58.6 21:40.9  
114 newkirk, bradley SR Scituate 7:00.2 21:45.7 87
115 Parkhill, Scott SR Winchester 7:00.7 21:47.2  
116 Updike, Trevor SR Newburyport 7:00.9 21:47.8  
117 Curran, Riley SR Oliver Ames 7:02.2 21:51.8  
118 merritt, matt SR Pembroke 7:02.3 21:52.1 88
119 Broderick, Sean SR Westwood 7:02.4 21:52.5 89
120 Lai, John SR Stoneham 7:02.6 21:53.0  
121 Archibald, Willie SR Milton 7:02.7 21:53.3 90
122 Gois, Ryan SR Hopedale 7:02.8 21:53.7 91
123 Potash, Noah SR Oliver Ames 7:02.9 21:54.2  
124 Ogden, Chris SR Newburyport 7:03.8 21:56.8  
125 Mathieu- Busher, Macauley SR Newburyport 7:03.9 21:57.1  
126 Gallagher, Colin SR Oliver Ames 7:04.6 21:59.2  
127 Moore, Joe SR Bedford 7:04.6 21:59.5 92
128 Laughlin, Shaun SR Bedford 7:05.3 22:01.6 93
129 Seabrook, Hunter SR Newburyport 7:06.6 22:05.6  
130 Saggerer, Pete SR Marblehead 7:06.8 22:06.1 94
131 Weiner, Henry SR Oliver Ames 7:07.5 22:08.3  
132 Ellis, Andrew SR Walpole 7:07.9 22:09.6 95
133 Trinh, Vu SR Randolph 7:08.5 22:11.5 96
134 Cauble, Joe SR Wareham 7:08.8 22:12.3  
135 Noenickx, Pat SR Scituate 7:09.3 22:14.1 97
136 Greenawalt, Caleb SR Wayland 7:12.4 22:23.6 98
137 Metcalf, Patrick SR Bishop Feehan 7:13.1 22:25.7  
138 Gao, Chang SR Winchester 7:13.5 22:27.0  
139 Delaney, Alec SR Weston 7:14.7 22:30.6  
140 Brooks, Jamie SR Winchester 7:14.7 22:30.9  
141 Szczepankiewicz, Matt SR Hopkinton 7:14.9 22:31.5 99
142 Tenny, Cam SR Wayland 7:16.7 22:37.1 100
143 Bossardet, Sean SR Foxborough 7:17.4 22:39.2  
144 Yalla, Ashok SR Newburyport 7:18.3 22:41.8  
145 Adsit, Ben SR Newburyport 7:18.4 22:42.1  
146 Cavallo, Ollie SR Pembroke 7:18.5 22:42.5  
147 Sullivan, Marc SR Cardinal Spellman 7:18.6 22:42.9  
148 Cowan, Justin SR Middleboro 7:18.8 22:43.5  
149 Myers, Billy SR West Bridgewater 7:19.1 22:44.3  
150 O'Connell, Sean SR Walpole 7:19.1 22:44.5  
151 Stockwell, Jason SR Marblehead 7:19.3 22:44.9 101
152 Frye, Max SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:19.4 22:45.4  
153 Trap, Bridger SR Marblehead 7:20.4 22:48.5 102
154 Muscanell, Craig SR Hopkinton 7:21.2 22:51.0 103
155 Shillue, Jake SR Scituate 7:21.4 22:51.7 104
156 Clifford, Coleman SR Oliver Ames 7:21.5 22:52.0  
157 Gagne, David SR Somerset 7:24.5 23:01.2 105
158 Riley, Justin SR Cardinal Spellman 7:25.6 23:04.6  
159 Meithe, Dave SR Walpole 7:25.7 23:05.0  
160 DiMare, Anthony SR Hopkinton 7:26.4 23:07.1 106
161 Sjolie, Tristan SR Bedford 7:27.8 23:11.4 107
162 Sejour, John SR Randolph 7:28.7 23:14.2 108
163 Hendry, Ryan SR Hopkinton 7:29.0 23:15.2 109
164 Foley, Conor SR Stoneham 7:29.5 23:16.6  
165 Indursky, Jake SR Westwood 7:30.1 23:18.4 110
166 Painten, P.J. SR Walpole 7:31.2 23:22.1  
167 Pinsonneault, David SR Bishop Feehan 7:31.4 23:22.7  
168 Morrill, Tim SR Randolph 7:32.4 23:25.7 111
169 Robertson, Jack SR Newburyport 7:33.5 23:29.1  
170 Huemme, Kyle SR Bedford 7:34.0 23:30.7 112
171 Bannon, Zack SR Walpole 7:34.1 23:31.1  
172 Bachman, Nathan SR Holliston 7:34.2 23:31.4  
173 Fisk, Kyle SR Holliston 7:34.4 23:31.9  
174 Sirota, Ted SR Wayland 7:34.8 23:33.1 113
175 Shearer, Noah SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:34.9 23:33.5  
176 Mahany, Alex SR Oliver Ames 7:35.3 23:34.6  
177 Cahill, Tim SR Pembroke 7:36.6 23:38.9  
178 Delpha, Donny SR Walpole 7:39.9 23:49.1  
179 Ritz, Andy SR Hopkinton 7:40.4 23:50.6  
180 Tang, Anthony SR Tyngsborough 7:40.8 23:51.7  
181 DiMare, Andrew SR Marblehead 7:41.4 23:53.9 114
182 Cameron, Brian SR Walpole 7:42.8 23:58.1  
183 Sheehan, Matt SR Scituate 7:42.9 23:58.4 115
184 Sunder, Dennis SR Winchester 7:43.0 23:58.7  
185 Bianchi, Matt SR Hopkinton 7:45.8 24:07.5  
186 Sikes, Aaron SR Weston 7:49.1 24:17.7  
187 Rothberg, Josh SR Hopkinton 7:53.7 24:31.8  
188 Farragher, Adam SR Scituate 7:54.1 24:33.0 116
189 Barlow, Alastair SR Newburyport 7:54.2 24:33.4  
190 Falvey, Mike SR Wayland 7:55.8 24:38.6  
191 Hedlund, Russell SR Oliver Ames 7:56.6 24:40.9  
192 Price, Eric SR Sacred Heart 7:57.7 24:44.5 117
193 Chace, Cody SR Oliver Ames 7:59.4 24:49.7  
194 Chan, Tony SR Winchester 7:59.9 24:51.1  
195 McDonald, Colin SR Pembroke 8:00.1 24:51.9  
196 Garr, Alex SR Walpole 8:00.7 24:53.6  
197 Lowe, Nick SR Cardinal Spellman 8:01.1 24:54.8  
198 Lockwood, Henry SR Scituate 8:02.5 24:59.4  
199 Davis, Aaron SR Oliver Ames 8:02.9 25:00.6  
200 Richard, Matthew SR Hamilton-Wenham 8:05.6 25:08.9  
201 Prendergast, Patrick SR Sacred Heart 8:08.2 25:17.0 118
202 DeKanter, Michael SR Newburyport 8:15.1 25:38.4  
203 Chen, Alexander SR Randolph 8:17.5 25:45.8 119
204 Imparato, Steve SR Sacred Heart 8:17.7 25:46.5 120
205 Glynn, Connor SR Sacred Heart 8:18.2 25:48.0 121
206 Goggin, Stephen SR Rockland 8:18.9 25:50.2  
207 Coote, Ryan SR Weston 8:19.8 25:53.0  
208 Fratto, Ed SR Winchester 8:29.9 26:24.5  
209 Brown, Eric SR Hopedale 8:30.7 26:26.9 122
210 Dunn, Hayden SR Sacred Heart 8:33.8 26:36.5 123
211 Colby, Dan SR Newburyport 8:35.5 26:41.8  
212 mcmahon, conor SR Scituate 8:37.6 26:48.5  
213 Donovan, Matt SR Sacred Heart 8:38.5 26:51.1 124
214 Smith, Dylan SR Winchester 8:41.2 26:59.5  
215 Fine, Benjamin SR Bedford 8:44.4 27:09.4  
216 Padulsky, Lance SR Marblehead 8:48.2 27:21.3  
217 Wright, Brian SR Oliver Ames 8:58.7 27:53.9  
218 Burke, Ben SR Sacred Heart 9:10.0 28:28.9 125
219 Laredo, Estani SR Walpole 9:17.5 28:52.2  
220 Garrish, Andrew SR Rockland 9:36.3 29:50.9  
221 Noyes, Dan SR Newburyport 9:49.2 30:30.9  
222 Jones-Goss, Alonzo SR Randolph 10:00.6 31:06.2 126
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Marblehead 1:07:50 13:34 64 1 6 16 20 21 29 37
2 Sutton 1:08:13 13:38 66 2 9 14 19 22 41 43
3 Bishop Feehan 1:08:44 13:44 84 3 7 8 31 35 65 66
4 Newburyport 1:11:49 14:21 131 4 10 25 38 54    
5 Holliston 1:12:56 14:35 140 11 13 24 45 47    
6 Pembroke 1:13:10 14:38 143 5 18 32 42 46 60 61
7 Oliver Ames 1:14:32 14:54 163 15 27 33 40 48 62 63
8 Duxbury 1:14:32 14:54 171 12 26 36 39 58    
9 Ursuline Academy 1:16:46 15:21 205 23 30 49 50 53 57 64
10 Scituate 1:17:08 15:25 217 17 34 51 56 59 68  
11 West Bridgewater 1:19:00 15:48 246 28 44 52 55 67 69  
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dyer, Haley SR Danvers 6:34.0 12:14.5  
2 Walmsley, Charlotte SR Weston 6:37.9 12:21.8  
3 Piela, Madeline SR Marblehead 6:45.4 12:35.7 1
4 Kaczynski, Rachel SR Danvers 6:48.7 12:42.0  
5 Bonder, Corrine SR Sutton 6:51.8 12:47.8 2
6 MacBeth, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 6:56.1 12:55.8 3
7 Cutrone, Madeline SR Newburyport 6:58.5 13:00.2 4
8 Savage, Chelsey SR Pembroke 6:59.1 13:01.4 5
9 Heskett, Chloe SR Marblehead 6:59.9 13:02.9 6
10 Powell, Katie SR Bishop Feehan 7:00.1 13:03.3 7
11 Maruska, Catie SR Hopkinton 7:01.1 13:05.2  
12 MacBeth, Mary SR Bishop Feehan 7:05.1 13:12.6 8
13 Cardin, Jessica SR Sutton 7:06.1 13:14.5 9
14 Knowlton, Kiley SR Newburyport 7:06.8 13:15.8 10
15 Rosati, Jill SR Holliston 7:10.0 13:21.7 11
16 Sickenger, Rachel SR Tyngsborough 7:10.1 13:21.9  
17 Prinos, Alana SR Foxborough 7:13.8 13:28.8  
18 Hazen, Emma SR Marian 7:22.6 13:45.1  
19 Barton, Emma SR Wayland 7:22.7 13:45.4  
20 Bain, Melissa SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:23.1 13:46.1  
21 Bittrich, Lauren SR Duxbury 7:24.0 13:47.7 12
22 Carmody, Megan SR Norwell 7:25.6 13:50.8  
23 Dinehart, Rachel SR Holliston 7:26.9 13:53.3 13
24 Copponi, Nina SR Dover-Sherborn 7:27.7 13:54.7  
25 Rzucidlo, Caroline SR Sutton 7:28.2 13:55.6 14
26 Malone, Jennifer SR Oliver Ames 7:28.8 13:56.8 15
27 Tubridy, Maura SR Marblehead 7:29.9 13:58.8 16
28 hurley, jocelin SR Scituate 7:30.6 14:00.1 17
29 Malingnano, Gabby SR Pembroke 7:31.6 14:02.0 18
30 Bannon, Anna SR Sutton 7:31.9 14:02.6 19
31 Alexander, Megan SR Marblehead 7:33.7 14:05.8 20
32 Johnston, Lillie SR Marblehead 7:34.3 14:07.0 21
33 Gregory, Sarah SR Sutton 7:37.4 14:12.7 22
34 Griffin, Norah SR Ursuline Academy 7:39.4 14:16.6 23
35 Holder, Janine SR Holliston 7:40.0 14:17.5 24
36 Pitts, Ashlee SR Randolph 7:44.6 14:26.2  
37 Moore, Madeline SR Newburyport 7:45.4 14:27.7 25
38 Averna, Julie SR Duxbury 7:46.6 14:30.0 26
39 Altieri, Lianna SR Oliver Ames 7:47.0 14:30.6 27
40 Alfieri, Maria SR West Bridgewater 7:47.4 14:31.3 28
41 SANTIAGO, LISSETTE SR Hull 7:48.1 14:32.7  
42 Geppner, Brianna SR Somerset 7:48.5 14:33.5  
43 Massaro, Diedre SR Marblehead 7:49.0 14:34.5 29
44 Martini, Michaela SR Ursuline Academy 7:49.3 14:35.0 30
45 Arseneault, Leah SR Bishop Feehan 7:50.1 14:36.5 31
46 Bailey, Jaqueline SR Foxborough 7:51.7 14:39.5  
47 Jones, Carolyn SR Wayland 7:51.8 14:39.7  
48 Callahan, Abigail SR Norwell 7:52.9 14:41.6  
49 Leahy, Kathleen SR Cardinal Spellman 7:53.3 14:42.5  
50 Spillers, Madison SR Hopedale 7:53.8 14:43.4  
51 Nigro, Gabby SR Hingham 7:56.0 14:47.4  
52 Cormican, Devin SR Pembroke 7:57.6 14:50.4 32
53 Curran, Tayla SR Oliver Ames 7:58.1 14:51.3 33
54 SECCETORE, CHRISTINA SR Hull 7:58.4 14:51.9  
55 gillespie, amanda SR Scituate 7:58.7 14:52.5 34
56 Hitchcock, Olivia SR Bishop Feehan 8:00.9 14:56.6 35
57 Shoener, Julie SR Foxborough 8:01.4 14:57.5  
58 Weil, Charlotte SR Duxbury 8:02.1 14:58.8 36
59 Pliner, Sidney SR Marblehead 8:02.5 14:59.5 37
60 Cole, Alexis SR Newburyport 8:03.0 15:00.5 38
61 Phelan, Kerry SR Hamilton-Wenham 8:03.8 15:02.0  
62 Manning, Caroline SR Duxbury 8:06.1 15:06.3 39
63 Stratton, Rhiannon SR Hamilton-Wenham 8:09.7 15:13.0  
64 Yerxa, Paola SR Walpole 8:14.5 15:22.0  
65 Kent, Kristy SR Oliver Ames 8:15.0 15:22.8 40
66 d'Entremont, Jessica SR Somerset 8:15.3 15:23.5  
67 Wassell, Lindsey SR Walpole 8:16.3 15:25.3  
68 Rainville, Katlyn SR Sutton 8:17.1 15:26.7 41
69 Curran, Sarah SR Foxborough 8:18.5 15:29.4  
70 D'Angelo, Karley SR Pembroke 8:20.2 15:32.5 42
71 Kong, Jennifer SR Hamilton-Wenham 8:21.2 15:34.4  
72 Costa, Chelsea SR Cardinal Spellman 8:21.6 15:35.2  
73 Stewart, Kelsey SR Sutton 8:22.2 15:36.4 43
74 Fogarty, Ashley SR West Bridgewater 8:22.9 15:37.7 44
75 Callahan, Kathy SR Norwell 8:23.2 15:38.2  
76 Clark, Katie SR Holliston 8:23.5 15:38.7 45
77 Garry, Joanna SR Walpole 8:25.9 15:43.2  
78 Fallon, Meg SR Pembroke 8:26.3 15:43.9 46
79 Sirull, Rebecca SR Holliston 8:27.0 15:45.2 47
80 DeBoer, Nora SR Hopedale 8:27.6 15:46.4  
81 Batsinelas, Elizabeth SR Oliver Ames 8:30.3 15:51.4 48
82 Perry, Gabrielle SR Sutton 8:31.7 15:54.0  
83 Zhang, Dana SR Winchester 8:32.0 15:54.5  
84 Lugten, Emma SR Ursuline Academy 8:32.6 15:55.6 49
85 Madden, Molly SR Ursuline Academy 8:32.7 15:55.9 50
86 adams, sarah SR Scituate 8:33.0 15:56.5 51
87 Cosgrove, Abby SR West Bridgewater 8:35.5 16:01.2 52
88 Leonard, Nicole SR Ursuline Academy 8:37.0 16:03.9 53
89 Scott, Katherine SR Newburyport 8:37.9 16:05.6 54
90 Savoy, Sarah SR West Bridgewater 8:38.2 16:06.1 55
91 Palamakimbura, Dilini SR Winchester 8:38.5 16:06.7  
92 vickers, chloe SR Scituate 8:38.8 16:07.3 56
93 Hesketh, Meghan SR Ursuline Academy 8:39.6 16:08.7 57
94 Hanahan, Nicole SR Duxbury 8:40.4 16:10.3 58
95 O'Neill, Ashley SR Burlington 8:41.2 16:11.8  
96 dell, madi SR Scituate 8:41.6 16:12.4 59
97 Joly, Bella SR Pembroke 8:44.2 16:17.3 60
98 Ng, Michela SR Pembroke 8:44.8 16:18.5 61
99 Rubin, Abbey SR Oliver Ames 8:46.9 16:22.3 62
100 Stelmack, Adrianne SR Stoneham 8:47.5 16:23.5  
101 Costello, Ashley SR Oliver Ames 8:47.7 16:23.8 63
102 Sullivan, Tracey SR Ursuline Academy 8:49.0 16:26.2 64
103 Kalinowski, Cayla SR Ursuline Academy 8:49.4 16:27.1  
104 Tamul, Mary SR Bishop Feehan 8:52.7 16:33.3 65
105 McQueen, Katie SR Sutton 8:53.6 16:34.8  
106 Donase, Kendal SR Bishop Feehan 8:55.4 16:38.2 66
107 Solomon, Hannah SR Marblehead 8:56.5 16:40.2  
108 Eddy, Liz SR West Bridgewater 8:58.6 16:44.1 67
109 Oates, Christine SR Oliver Ames 8:59.4 16:45.7  
110 DiBiase, Michaela SR Sacred Heart 9:00.3 16:47.3  
111 Corthell, Molly SR Archbishop Williams 9:03.5 16:53.2  
112 Rose, Emily SR Walpole 9:04.8 16:55.7  
113 Block, Lainey SR Pembroke 9:09.0 17:03.6  
114 Pritchard, Theresa SR Bishop Feehan 9:20.2 17:24.5  
115 Kelleher, Julianne SR Sutton 9:20.4 17:24.8  
116 Tolman, Amy SR Scituate 9:22.4 17:28.5 68
117 Hobbs, Phoebe SR Southwick-Tolland 9:24.4 17:32.3  
118 Rioux, Jackie SR Ursuline Academy 9:26.9 17:36.9  
119 Flannery, Morgan SR Bourne 9:29.4 17:41.7  
120 Orticerio, Katie SR Oliver Ames 9:35.8 17:53.5  
121 Davis, Kylie SR Sacred Heart 9:35.9 17:53.8  
122 MacInnis, Hannah SR Sacred Heart 9:38.8 17:59.1  
123 Trieu, Hao SR Randolph 9:39.8 18:01.0  
124 Malafronte, Heather SR West Bridgewater 9:45.1 18:10.8 69
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Hamilton-Wenham 1:40:07 20:01 65 2 8 9 21 25 72 91
2 Bishop Feehan 1:40:31 20:06 71 4 6 11 18 32 55  
3 Oliver Ames 1:41:21 20:16 95 1 10 20 23 41 51 82
4 1:44:04 20:48 144 3 27 31 40 43 50 93
5 Milton 1:45:28 21:05 161 14 15 33 45 54    
6 Walpole 1:47:55 21:35 220 24 28 37 58 73 96 110
7 Hopkinton 1:49:00 21:48 269 16 17 64 65 107 108  
8 Westwood 1:49:09 21:49 269 26 29 30 89 95 116 126
9 Marblehead 1:49:57 21:59 280 42 44 49 59 86 88 112
10 Marian 1:50:13 22:02 291 22 35 39 71 124    
11 Hingham 1:50:29 22:05 302 34 46 69 70 83 97 98
12 Ursuline Academy 1:51:08 22:13 321 47 53 62 74 85 102 120
13 Pembroke 1:50:41 22:08 334 5 48 61 105 115    
14 Stoneham 1:52:17 22:27 347 7 13 66 117 144 147  
15 Foxborough 1:54:56 22:59 404 36 68 76 87 137 140  
16 Medfield 1:54:00 22:48 413 56 67 77 92 121 125  
17 Cardinal Spellman 1:53:44 22:44 425 12 81 101 113 118 130  
18 Old Rochester 1:55:36 23:07 445 38 80 94 100 133    
19 Hopedale 1:55:59 23:11 468 60 79 103 104 122 123 131
20 Sacred Heart 1:57:24 23:28 488 57 63 114 119 135 136  
21 Bedford 1:57:56 23:35 497 75 78 84 128 132    
22 Holliston 2:00:06 24:01 520 19 99 127 134 141 143 146
23 Dover-Sherborn 2:03:36 24:43 583 52 109 129 145 148 149 150
24 Burlington 2:01:50 24:22 584 90 106 111 138 139 142  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Davidner, Jenna SR Oliver Ames 5:57.0 18:29.3 1
2 Lanois, Emily SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:03.0 18:47.9 2
3 Veit, Kristen SR Holyoke Catholic 6:03.9 18:50.7 3
4 Thomas, Jen SR Bishop Feehan 6:12.8 19:18.2 4
5 Connick, Heather SR Pembroke 6:13.2 19:19.7 5
6 Hanley, Viviana SR Bishop Feehan 6:14.3 19:23.0 6
7 Simeone, Ali SR Stoneham 6:18.4 19:35.9 7
8 Lanois, Alison SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:23.3 19:51.1 8
9 Shiland, Cyrena SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:25.7 19:58.6 9
10 Binney, Julie SR Oliver Ames 6:28.1 20:05.8 10
11 Arsenault, Anisa SR Bishop Feehan 6:28.1 20:06.0 11
12 Powers, Katie SR Cardinal Spellman 6:28.9 20:08.3 12
13 Salit, Jenny SR Seekonk 6:29.6 20:10.7  
14 Kennedy, Lauren SR Stoneham 6:31.0 20:15.0 13
15 Fergurson, Shannon SR Norwell 6:32.6 20:19.8  
16 Hughes, Emily SR Milton 6:32.9 20:20.8 14
17 Collins, Olivia SR Milton 6:34.2 20:24.9 15
18 Lodge, Kellie SR Hopkinton 6:34.7 20:26.3 16
19 Schultz, Lauren SR Hopkinton 6:35.5 20:28.8 17
20 Murphy, Erin SR Bishop Feehan 6:36.0 20:30.5 18
21 Lang, Amanda SR Holliston 6:36.5 20:32.0 19
22 Kline, Rachel SR Oliver Ames 6:36.8 20:33.1 20
23 Ashley, Kristen SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:38.2 20:37.2 21
24 Hazen, Mary SR Marian 6:39.3 20:40.7 22
25 Loftus, Sarah SR Oliver Ames 6:39.8 20:42.3 23
26 Chow, Lauren SR Weston 6:41.3 20:46.9  
27 Lawton, Brigette SR Walpole 6:42.7 20:51.3 24
28 Ziegenhals, Thais SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:43.1 20:52.6 25
29 Teehan, Laura SR Westwood 6:43.7 20:54.3 26
30 Wolff, Rachael SR Holyoke Catholic 6:44.2 20:56.1 27
31 Wiseman, Diana SR Walpole 6:45.2 20:59.0 28
32 Keating, Rachael SR Westwood 6:45.5 21:00.0 29
33 Martin, Kathryn SR Westwood 6:48.4 21:09.1 30
34 sheehan, katie SR Scituate 6:49.1 21:11.3  
35 Mancuso, Mary SR Holyoke Catholic 6:49.6 21:12.6 31
36 Svensen, Erin SR Bishop Feehan 6:50.0 21:14.0 32
37 Brennan, Jessica SR Milton 6:51.4 21:18.5 33
38 McCabe, Colleen SR Hingham 6:51.7 21:19.4 34
39 Egan, Kelly SR Marian 6:52.1 21:20.6 35
40 Grueter, Brittany SR Foxborough 6:52.3 21:21.0 36
41 Perry, Olivia SR Walpole 6:53.3 21:24.2 37
42 LeBlanc, Rachel SR Somerset 6:53.8 21:25.9  
43 Vicino, Kat SR Old Rochester 6:54.3 21:27.3 38
44 Eisele, Samantha SR Somerset 6:54.5 21:28.0  
45 Oriordan, Maura SR Marian 6:54.9 21:29.3 39
46 Powell, Christina SR Holyoke Catholic 6:55.5 21:31.2 40
47 Moverman, Sharone SR Oliver Ames 6:55.7 21:31.6 41
48 Forbes, Bridget SR Marblehead 6:56.1 21:33.0 42
49 Sypek, Mary SR Holyoke Catholic 6:56.5 21:34.0 43
50 Hewig, Kate SR Marblehead 6:56.6 21:34.4 44
51 Heiden, Clara SR Milton 6:56.7 21:34.8 45
52 Barrett, ALi SR Hingham 6:58.4 21:40.0 46
53 McFadden, Molly SR Ursuline Academy 6:58.9 21:41.7 47
54 O'Keefe, Nora SR Pembroke 6:59.2 21:42.7 48
55 Moulton, Julia SR Marblehead 6:59.9 21:44.7 49
56 Fisher, Erica SR Holyoke Catholic 7:00.3 21:46.0 50
57 Zussman, Rachel SR Oliver Ames 7:01.0 21:48.3 51
58 Milne, Jane SR Dover-Sherborn 7:01.2 21:48.8 52
59 Collins, Rachael SR Ursuline Academy 7:01.5 21:49.6 53
60 Mitchell, Chelsea SR Milton 7:01.6 21:50.1 54
61 Lynch, Jill SR Bishop Feehan 7:01.7 21:50.5 55
62 Carter, Ava SR Winchester 7:02.2 21:51.8  
63 Hunter, Allie SR Medfield 7:02.4 21:52.5 56
64 Cuomo, Hailey SR Sacred Heart 7:06.0 22:03.7 57
65 Griffin, Hillary SR Walpole 7:08.3 22:10.7 58
66 Gerard, Alex SR Marblehead 7:08.6 22:11.9 59
67 Ogilvie, Meg SR Hopedale 7:08.8 22:12.4 60
68 Scanlan, Mary SR Pembroke 7:09.1 22:13.5 61
69 Dolan, Anna SR Ursuline Academy 7:09.3 22:14.0 62
70 Fleming, Molly SR Sacred Heart 7:09.5 22:14.7 63
71 Normandeau, Erica SR Hopkinton 7:09.8 22:15.4 64
72 Machamer, Lindsey SR Somerset 7:10.0 22:16.0  
73 Kelly, Mary SR Hopkinton 7:10.3 22:17.0 65
74 McDonough, Erin SR Stoneham 7:10.8 22:18.5 66
75 Paraboschi, Nicole SR Medfield 7:11.4 22:20.3 67
76 Pacelli, Caelan SR Foxborough 7:12.1 22:22.5 68
77 Sneath, Charlotte SR Hingham 7:12.2 22:22.9 69
78 Cataldo, Jamie SR Hingham 7:12.3 22:23.4 70
79 Ponsetto, Mary Lou SR Wayland 7:13.2 22:26.2  
80 Camerato, Chelsey SR Marian 7:13.5 22:27.0 71
81 Jacques, Chloe SR Wayland 7:13.9 22:28.2  
82 Roundy, Sarah SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:14.2 22:29.2 72
83 Sullivan, Amanda SR Southwick-Tolland 7:14.3 22:29.6  
84 Russo, Kathryn SR Walpole 7:14.5 22:30.0 73
85 Kroll, Elise SR Ursuline Academy 7:14.7 22:30.6 74
86 Seibert, Maddie SR Bedford 7:14.9 22:31.3 75
87 Andres, Sarah SR Foxborough 7:16.2 22:35.3 76
88 O'Shaugnessy, Sarah SR Medfield 7:16.6 22:36.8 77
89 Gault, Sarah SR Bedford 7:17.0 22:37.8 78
90 Miller, Kyla SR Hopedale 7:17.2 22:38.5 79
91 Howard, Katie SR Norwell 7:17.3 22:38.9  
92 Kassabian, Sarah SR Old Rochester 7:17.5 22:39.5 80
93 Falcone, Catherine SR Cardinal Spellman 7:17.7 22:39.9 81
94 Oates, Caroline SR Oliver Ames 7:17.8 22:40.4 82
95 Ritchie, Alex SR Winchester 7:18.2 22:41.5  
96 Von Loescke, Emily SR Hingham 7:18.9 22:43.7 83
97 Steele, Laura SR Winchester 7:20.4 22:48.5  
98 Bradford, Jackie SR Bedford 7:21.2 22:50.9 84
99 Prendergast, Shannon SR Ursuline Academy 7:21.8 22:52.9 85
100 Bittermann, Sarah SR Marblehead 7:22.2 22:53.9 86
101 Storer, Stephanie SR Foxborough 7:22.6 22:55.2 87
102 Depew, Claire SR Marblehead 7:23.9 22:59.3 88
103 Ginsberg, Kate SR Westwood 7:24.7 23:01.9 89
104 Humphreys, Jill SR Burlington 7:24.8 23:02.1 90
105 Senning, Emily SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:24.9 23:02.5 91
106 Nixon, Kallie SR Medfield 7:25.0 23:02.8 92
107 Powell, Nell SR Holyoke Catholic 7:25.1 23:03.0 93
108 Sylvia, Becca SR Old Rochester 7:25.2 23:03.5 94
109 Cabey, Audra SR Westwood 7:25.4 23:04.1 95
110 Jelloe, Liz SR Walpole 7:26.9 23:08.6 96
111 Glavin, Mary SR Hingham 7:27.6 23:10.9 97
112 Hall, Ali SR Hingham 7:29.4 23:16.4 98
113 Buckley, Hannah SR Tyngsborough 7:29.9 23:18.1  
114 Lingham, Claire SR Holliston 7:30.0 23:18.4 99
115 Ghergurovich, Megan SR Scituate 7:30.2 23:19.0  
116 ODay, Hannah SR Old Rochester 7:30.4 23:19.4 100
117 Clark, Melanie SR Cardinal Spellman 7:32.2 23:25.0 101
118 Driscoll, Elizabeth SR Norwell 7:33.0 23:27.5  
119 Sullivan, Brinley SR Ursuline Academy 7:33.1 23:27.9 102
120 Miller, Candace SR Hopedale 7:33.3 23:28.7 103
121 Ramsey, Jessica SR Hopedale 7:33.8 23:30.2 104
122 Chahine, Celine SR Pembroke 7:34.4 23:32.0 105
123 Asdourian, Maria SR Burlington 7:34.6 23:32.6 106
124 Wilson, Katie SR Hopkinton 7:34.8 23:33.2 107
125 Dourney, Devon SR Hopkinton 7:35.1 23:34.0 108
126 Mahoney, Liz SR Dover-Sherborn 7:35.1 23:34.3 109
127 Caron, Olivia SR Walpole 7:35.4 23:35.1 110
128 Hamvas, Jennifer SR Burlington 7:35.6 23:35.8 111
129 Herlihy, Katie SR Marblehead 7:35.9 23:36.5 112
130 Cunningham, Emily SR Cardinal Spellman 7:36.1 23:37.1 113
131 Ketter, Kathleen SR Sacred Heart 7:38.5 23:44.8 114
132 Johannson, Emily SR Bourne 7:39.8 23:48.6  
133 Testa, Christie SR West Bridgewater 7:40.3 23:50.2  
134 McCormack, Caroline SR Pembroke 7:41.3 23:53.5 115
135 Karpf, Sophie SR Westwood 7:41.5 23:53.9 116
136 O'Brien, Renee SR Stoneham 7:41.6 23:54.4 117
137 Grenon, Marissa SR Cardinal Spellman 7:41.7 23:54.7 118
138 Hurst, Jess SR West Bridgewater 7:42.8 23:57.9  
139 Bradford, Brittany SR Sacred Heart 7:44.0 24:01.9 119
140 Wilson, Erica SR Ursuline Academy 7:45.6 24:06.8 120
141 Cappuci, Caprice SR Medfield 7:46.3 24:08.8 121
142 Cook, Corin SR Hopedale 7:46.5 24:09.5 122
143 Herzog, Jennifer SR Hopedale 7:47.0 24:11.0 123
144 McPherson, Megan SR Marian 7:48.7 24:16.4 124
145 McKenzie, Madison SR Duxbury 7:49.1 24:17.6  
146 White, Elise SR West Bridgewater 7:50.2 24:21.1  
147 Elcock, Abby SR Medfield 7:53.7 24:32.0 125
148 Appe, Brooke SR Weston 7:55.6 24:37.9  
149 Kane, Julia SR Westwood 7:58.2 24:45.8 126
150 Tau, Allison SR Holliston 7:59.1 24:48.6 127
151 Miller, Claire SR Bedford 8:00.1 24:51.8 128
152 Ducinski, Casey SR Duxbury 8:01.1 24:54.9  
153 Kelsey, Charlotte SR Dover-Sherborn 8:01.3 24:55.6 129
154 Nickley, Julie SR Cardinal Spellman 8:02.8 25:00.1 130
155 Stevens, Anna SR Hopedale 8:03.3 25:01.8 131
156 Seibert, Lizzie SR Bedford 8:04.2 25:04.6 132
157 Roseman, Emily SR Old Rochester 8:05.0 25:07.0 133
158 Faria, Rebecca SR Bourne 8:06.1 25:10.4  
159 Blackmore, Julie SR Holliston 8:08.7 25:18.5 134
160 Wolfe, Mary Grace SR Sacred Heart 8:09.0 25:19.5 135
161 Walsh, Brittany SR Sacred Heart 8:11.2 25:26.4 136
162 VanSciver, Erica SR Wayland 8:14.0 25:35.0  
163 Burke, Shannon SR Wayland 8:14.1 25:35.3  
164 Mann, Mackenzie SR Foxborough 8:16.3 25:42.3 137
165 Fjeldstad, Helene SR Southwick-Tolland 8:17.3 25:45.2  
166 Marquis, Kaitlin SR West Bridgewater 8:17.9 25:47.2  
167 Boyle, Lauren SR Burlington 8:18.5 25:49.1 138
168 Johnson, Mallory SR Burlington 8:19.2 25:51.0 139
169 Patel , Shivali SR Foxborough 8:20.7 25:55.9 140
170 Brockert, Stephanie SR Holliston 8:24.9 26:08.8 141
171 DeChristoforo, Laura SR Burlington 8:25.2 26:09.9 142
172 Gabour, Lizzy SR Holliston 8:25.6 26:11.1 143
173 Jordan, Melinda SR Tyngsborough 8:26.0 26:12.4  
174 Genest, Audrey SR Stoneham 8:26.6 26:14.1 144
175 NAKASHIMA, TATANYA SR Hull 8:26.7 26:14.6  
176 Bissonnette, Rachel SR Rockland 8:31.9 26:30.7  
177 Donovan, Jillian SR Dover-Sherborn 8:32.0 26:30.9 145
178 Adams, Sarah SR Holliston 8:33.6 26:35.8 146
179 Rafferty, Julie SR Stoneham 8:35.2 26:40.7 147
180 Maselli, Caroline SR Dover-Sherborn 8:37.1 26:46.7 148
181 Mitchell, Meaghan SR Rockland 8:41.4 27:00.0  
182 Stanley, Lindsey SR Archbishop Williams 8:41.5 27:00.5  
183 Burruss, Georgie SR Dover-Sherborn 8:46.3 27:15.4 149
184 Gelsomini, Lisa SR Tyngsborough 8:47.2 27:18.1  
185 Cappiello, Nicole SR Tyngsborough 8:52.4 27:34.2  
186 Mullarkey, Jessica SR Archbishop Williams 9:01.6 28:02.9  
187 Daukas, Victoria SR Dover-Sherborn 9:02.2 28:04.9 150
188 Scott, Stephanie SR Rockland 9:04.2 28:11.0  
189 Connolly, Jaclyn SR Archbishop Williams 10:16.3 31:55.0