MIAA Central Cross Country Tournament Date: 11-09-19   Venue: Gardner Municipal Golf Club - Gardner, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sullivan, Emma SR Shepherd Hill 6:24.3 19:54.1 1
2 Mullen , Emery FR Shepherd Hill 6:25.6 19:58.2 2
3 Adams, Sydney JR Groton-Dunstable 6:28.9 20:08.5 3
4 Falla, Bailie SR Wachusett 6:32.3 20:18.9 4
5 Shreeve, Karmyn SR Algonquin 6:42.2 20:49.8 5
6 Harding, Kimmie SO Groton-Dunstable 6:43.5 20:53.9 6
7 Gunsalus, Christina JR Shepherd Hill 6:44.5 20:57.0 7
8 Nesbit, Morgan SR North Middlesex 6:46.2 21:02.2 8
9 Thomas, Anna SO Shepherd Hill 6:49.1 21:11.1 9
10 Korowski, Rachael 8 Hudson 6:49.8 21:13.2 10
11 Swartz, Lindsay SO North Middlesex 6:50.0 21:14.0 11
12 Stevens, Kaitlyn JR Shepherd Hill 6:50.1 21:14.3 12
13 Bozhikova , Polina JR Westborough 6:50.8 21:16.4 13
14 Valley, Abby SR Wachusett 6:51.7 21:19.2 14
15 McCarthy, Kathryn SR Algonquin 6:53.3 21:24.4 15
16 Judge, Shannon JR Algonquin 6:53.9 21:26.1 16
17 Bedard, Amanda SR Wachusett 6:56.4 21:33.9 17
18 Zannotti, Samantha JR Shepherd Hill 6:57.3 21:36.6 18
19 Reinach, Madeline JR Westborough 6:58.2 21:39.5 19
20 Grandpre, Maeve JR Algonquin 6:58.4 21:40.2 20
21 Kardos, Julia SR Algonquin 7:01.9 21:50.9 21
22 Takahashi, Lena FR Wachusett 7:04.6 21:59.2 22
23 Marucknar, Aashna SO Shrewsbury 7:04.9 22:00.4 23
24 DeSanty, Megan SR Wachusett 7:06.2 22:04.3 24
25 DePasquale, Jemma SO Grafton 7:07.5 22:08.5 25
26 McLaren, Mira FR Westborough 7:07.7 22:09.0 26
27 Long, Anna JR Algonquin 7:10.6 22:18.1 27
28 Blodgett, Danielle SR Tantasqua 7:10.8 22:18.6  
29 Tang, Brianna SO Algonquin 7:11.0 22:19.2 28
30 Woodcome, Abbey SO Hudson 7:11.3 22:20.2 29
31 Witt, Ashlynn FR Wachusett 7:12.0 22:22.4 30
32 person, abbigail SO Shrewsbury 7:12.8 22:24.7 31
33 Brenner, Ghislaine SO Grafton 7:15.7 22:33.7 32
34 Maskalenko, Riley SR North Middlesex 7:16.9 22:37.6 33
35 Holloran, Tessa SO North Middlesex 7:17.6 22:39.8 34
36 Wajer, Megan JR Grafton 7:18.1 22:41.4 35
37 Quinn, Eliza JR Shepherd Hill 7:18.6 22:42.9 36
38 Mannion, Mikayla JR Grafton 7:19.3 22:44.9 37
39 Fish, Hanna JR Nashoba 7:20.3 22:48.2 38
40 Henneberg, Annaliese JR North Middlesex 7:21.9 22:53.1 39
41 Muller, Korinna JR Shrewsbury 7:24.9 23:02.4 40
42 D'Ambrosio, Sophia JR North Middlesex 7:25.2 23:03.5 41
43 O'Riorden, Rosemarie SR Nashoba 7:26.1 23:06.1 42
44 Lucas, Alison JR Marlborough 7:26.6 23:07.6 43
45 Ribeiro, Sarah FR Marlborough 7:28.0 23:12.2 44
46 Genoter, Melissa SR North Middlesex 7:29.0 23:15.2 45
47 Vona, Katherine FR Shrewsbury 7:29.2 23:15.8 46
48 Hruskoci, Holly JR Shrewsbury 7:29.6 23:17.1 47
49 Ahearn, Maeve JR Shrewsbury 7:29.8 23:17.8 48
50 Cumming, Kenzie FR Leominster 7:30.7 23:20.5  
51 Prechtl, Madeline SO Groton-Dunstable 7:31.0 23:21.4 49
52 Cass, Riley SO Grafton 7:32.2 23:25.3 50
53 Breton, Nicole SR Hudson 7:34.6 23:32.5 51
54 Estaphan , Paige FR Westborough 7:35.3 23:34.8 52
55 Carlin, Elise SR Nashoba 7:39.2 23:46.8 53
56 Firlings, Helena SO Grafton 7:42.3 23:56.5 54
57 Steudel, Sarah JR Westborough 7:42.9 23:58.2 55
58 Vaillancourt, Kailyn SR Hudson 7:44.7 24:04.0 56
59 Teeple, Mary SO Groton-Dunstable 7:46.4 24:09.2 57
60 Kabanov, Asya SO Worcester Technical 7:46.6 24:10.0 58
61 LaGasse, Clarissa SR Groton-Dunstable 7:47.2 24:11.6 59
62 Bousquet, Erin JR Leominster 7:47.9 24:14.0  
63 Levesque, Lydia SR Westborough 7:49.6 24:19.3 60
64 Hogan, Stephanie FR Westborough 7:50.0 24:20.5 61
65 Heath, Melanie JR Doherty 7:52.5 24:28.1 62
66 Puranananda, Claire SR Groton-Dunstable 7:54.3 24:33.9 63
67 Garibotto, Mia JR Groton-Dunstable 7:55.3 24:36.8 64
68 Downin, Alison JR Hudson 7:57.7 24:44.3 65
69 Kherallah, Lina JR Fitchburg 8:01.3 24:55.7  
70 Consiglio, Rayna JR Worcester Technical 8:02.4 24:59.0 66
71 Segatore, Molly FR Tantasqua 8:06.4 25:11.5  
72 Bird, Caitlin SO Shrewsbury 8:07.4 25:14.5 67
73 Klein, Ava SO Nashoba 8:12.7 25:31.1 68
74 Brandt, Lannaya SR Tantasqua 8:15.2 25:38.8  
75 Icaobucci, Danielle SO Tantasqua 8:17.5 25:46.0  
76 O'Toole, Abigail FR Grafton 8:18.2 25:48.0 69
77 Ngo, Sophia FR South High Community 8:19.9 25:53.4 70
78 Keledijan, Aline SR Hudson 8:20.4 25:55.0 71
79 Tran, Valerie JR South High Community 8:21.3 25:57.6 72
80 Brown, Emily JR Leominster 8:21.6 25:58.5  
81 Sonia, Margot SO Nashoba 8:22.2 26:00.4 73
82 Van Voorhis, Sara SR Doherty 8:22.4 26:01.0 74
83 Morris, Amber SO Marlborough 8:27.6 26:17.2 75
84 Rodriguez, Yazmin SR Fitchburg 8:29.6 26:23.4  
85 Jerome, Ryleigh JR Doherty 8:34.3 26:38.2 76
86 Savitsky, Jordan SR Marlborough 8:34.9 26:40.0 77
87 Gendron, Annaka SO Fitchburg 8:35.2 26:40.9  
88 da Silva, Isabella SO South High Community 8:36.1 26:43.8 78
89 Liang, Olivia FR Nashoba 8:38.9 26:52.4 79
90 Ortiz, Carmen SR Marlborough 8:40.5 26:57.2 80
91 Harrity, Hannah SR Doherty 8:40.7 26:58.1 81
92 Lang, Lucie SO Doherty 8:41.0 26:58.9 82
93 Zedelis, Olivia SO Leominster 8:43.6 27:07.1  
94 Piedrasanta, Isabella SR Doherty 8:51.8 27:32.4 83
95 Chisholm, Lily SO South High Community 8:53.5 27:37.8 84
96 Rivera, Julia SO Worcester Technical 8:55.0 27:42.3 85
97 Haynes, Mia FR Burncoat 8:56.1 27:45.8 86
98 Warren, Sophia JR Marlborough 9:03.4 28:08.6 87
99 Alvarez, Vickyana FR Worcester Technical 9:14.3 28:42.3 88
100 Wells, Kaylee SR Burncoat 9:15.0 28:44.7 89
101 Nei, Samantha FR Marlborough 9:21.0 29:03.1 90
102 Pandolfi, Sophia SO Worcester Technical 9:21.6 29:05.2 91
103 Fernandez, Juliana FR Worcester Technical 9:22.8 29:08.8 92
104 Olszewski, Alexandra FR Burncoat 9:27.2 29:22.4 93
105 Ghimiray, Sweeta 8 Burncoat 9:30.2 29:31.8 94
106 DiCato, Aria SO Fitchburg 9:30.5 29:32.8  
107 Abaidoo, Priscilla JR South High Community 9:34.4 29:44.7 95
108 Comeaux, Tess SR Doherty 9:35.0 29:46.6 96
109 Carvill, Addison 8 Burncoat 9:35.8 29:49.1 97
110 Henderson, Colleen SR Nashoba 9:43.0 30:11.5 98