Highland Park Invitational Date: 09-21-19   Venue: Bishop Feehan - Attleboro, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McCue, Cole FR Cumberland 5:44.9 17:51.7  
2 Ibrahim, James JR Brookline 5:45.2 17:52.7  
3 Ramsey, Daniel SO Lexington 5:46.4 17:56.4  
4 Slobodchikov, Maxim JR Lexington 5:46.7 17:57.1  
5 Lam, Nicholas SO Lexington 5:47.3 17:59.0  
6 Eberle, Evan SO Lexington 5:51.2 18:11.1  
7 Gareau, Matthew SO Wellesley 5:51.6 18:12.5  
8 Protopapadakis, Michalis JR Brookline 5:52.1 18:14.0  
9 Smith, Traver SO Lexington 5:53.0 18:16.9  
10 Gilson, Jeb SO Cumberland 5:53.3 18:17.9  
11 Trenk, Eddie JR Wellesley 5:54.6 18:21.8  
12 Lawlor, William JR Wellesley 5:54.7 18:22.3  
13 Johnson, Shane JR Cumberland 5:57.8 18:31.8  
14 Picchioni, Matt SO Cumberland 5:57.8 18:31.8  
15 Traub, Eric JR Brookline 5:59.4 18:36.6  
16 Stevens, Jack SR Lexington 6:00.2 18:39.2  
17 Gallishaw, Ethan JR Bishop Feehan 6:01.3 18:42.6  
18 Carlson, Leo JR Wellesley 6:01.6 18:43.5  
19 Pener, Jamie SO Brookline 6:02.6 18:46.8  
20 Peterson, Alex SO Brookline 6:03.3 18:48.7  
21 Mirsky, Alex SR Wellesley 6:04.7 18:53.3  
22 Leonard, Chris SO Mansfield 6:04.8 18:53.5  
23 Enestvedt, Connor SO Cumberland 6:06.2 18:57.7  
24 Walsh, Steven SR La Salle Academy 6:06.9 19:00.2  
25 Meara, Nicholas (Nick) JR Wellesley 6:07.3 19:01.3  
26 Domingo, Jackson JR La Salle Academy 6:08.2 19:04.1  
27 Rispoli, Ryan JR Mansfield 6:09.2 19:07.2  
28 Mabardy, Anthony SR Lexington 6:11.5 19:14.4  
29 Casstevens, Lee SO Attleboro 6:11.5 19:14.5  
30 Domingo, Joseph JR La Salle Academy 6:15.2 19:25.9  
31 Cherkasky, Michael JR Brookline 6:16.9 19:31.1  
32 Moura, Cameron JR Bishop Feehan 6:18.1 19:34.7  
33 Kipp, Daniel SR Mansfield 6:18.4 19:35.7  
34 Ghili, Adam JR Woburn 6:19.0 19:37.7  
35 Cloud , Caleb JR Seekonk 6:19.3 19:38.6  
36 Nealon, Ryan SO Bishop Feehan 6:20.3 19:41.6  
37 Henson, Will JR Cumberland 6:22.0 19:47.0  
38 Field, Ryan SO Attleboro 6:22.8 19:49.4  
39 Broulliard, Damon JR East Greenwich 6:22.9 19:49.8  
40 Stromfers, Zackary JR Attleboro 6:24.0 19:53.3  
41 Vitullo, Jameson JR La Salle Academy 6:25.3 19:57.3  
42 Stought, Oliver SR Wellesley 6:26.2 20:00.1  
43 Milne, Aiden SO La Salle Academy 6:26.3 20:00.3  
44 Murray, Aidan JR La Salle Academy 6:27.7 20:04.7  
45 Hurd, Noah SO King Philip 6:27.9 20:05.4  
46 Dansereau, Jared SO Cumberland 6:28.1 20:06.0  
47 Almeida, Alex SO Bishop Feehan 6:29.2 20:09.3  
48 Smith, Noah SO Franklin 6:29.7 20:11.0  
49 Cardosa, Anthony SR Mansfield 6:29.8 20:11.3  
50 Block, Samuel SR Attleboro 6:31.2 20:15.4  
51 McDevitt, Jake SO Bishop Feehan 6:32.5 20:19.6  
52 Simmons , Sean SO Seekonk 6:32.7 20:20.2  
53 LeDuc, Trevor SO Cumberland 6:33.6 20:23.1  
54 Bernier, Jack SO Bishop Feehan 6:34.2 20:24.8  
55 DiFiore, Matt SO King Philip 6:34.6 20:26.0  
56 Dimov, Theo SO Brookline 6:36.9 20:33.3  
57 Noke, Liam JR King Philip 6:39.0 20:39.7  
58 Iwuc, Maxwell JR Cumberland 6:40.1 20:43.3  
59 Mohuddin, Omar SO Woburn 6:40.5 20:44.5  
60 Kelly, Nick JR Westwood 6:41.8 20:48.6  
61 Long, Alessandro SO Woburn 6:42.4 20:50.5  
62 Geltrude, Damien SR Attleboro 6:43.4 20:53.5  
63 Rontiris, Stephen SO Franklin 6:44.4 20:56.5  
64 McDevitt, Andrew SO Bishop Feehan 6:45.3 20:59.3  
65 Ames, Eric SO West Bridgewater 6:46.1 21:01.8  
66 Peel, Mike SR Mansfield 6:46.2 21:02.2  
67 Hardman, Harry JR Woburn 6:47.2 21:05.4  
68 Abreu, Nicholas SO Norwell 6:50.8 21:16.4  
69 Iwanski, Aaron JR Shepherd Hill 6:51.6 21:18.8  
70 Drinan, Jason SO North Attleborough 6:53.3 21:24.1  
71 Pratt, Chris JR West Bridgewater 6:53.9 21:26.1  
72 Noke, Andrew JR King Philip 6:58.2 21:39.4  
73 Caceres, Gus SR West Bridgewater 7:00.2 21:45.6  
74 Treanor, Simon SO St. Raphael 7:02.4 21:52.4  
75 Dionne, Clark JR Woburn 7:04.0 21:57.5  
76 Perrault, Cole SR West Bridgewater 7:04.1 21:57.7  
77 Belhumeur, Kyle SO King Philip 7:05.4 22:01.7  
78 Gangji, Sami JR East Greenwich 7:07.2 22:07.4  
79 Sankey, Sean SO Attleboro 7:07.6 22:08.6  
80 Farrow, Michael SO Franklin 7:11.9 22:22.1  
81 Park, Ethan JR Franklin 7:13.4 22:26.6  
82 Tino, Evan SO North Attleborough 7:14.4 22:29.7  
83 Kosh, Ryan SR King Philip 7:18.3 22:42.0  
84 Roderick, Zach SO Woburn 7:18.9 22:43.9  
85 Hopkins, Rhylan SR Shepherd Hill 7:20.4 22:48.4  
86 Quinn, Nicholas JR Franklin 7:22.2 22:54.0  
87 McCann-Tiede, Jake SO Franklin 7:22.7 22:55.6  
88 Connelly, Colby SR Norwell 7:22.9 22:56.2  
89 Jacobs, Carter JR King Philip 7:23.5 22:57.9  
90 Nobrega, Andrew SO North Attleborough 7:24.2 23:00.3  
91 DeCouto, Ryan JR Norwell 7:28.0 23:12.2  
92 O'Rourke, Ryan JR Franklin 7:28.5 23:13.7  
93 Sylvestre, Jackson SR Foxborough 7:30.3 23:19.3  
94 Scheer, Erik JR Norwell 7:33.1 23:27.8  
95 Gallagher, Daniel SR North Attleborough 7:34.2 23:31.3  
96 Claflin, Ryan SO Woburn 7:37.5 23:41.5  
97 Bainton, Kevin JR North Attleborough 7:39.2 23:46.7  
98 Reddy, Sai SO Westwood 7:39.5 23:47.8  
99 Nguyen, Jacob SR Westwood 7:40.3 23:50.3  
100 Pickard, Will JR Westwood 7:45.2 24:05.5  
101 DePina, Gio JR Foxborough 7:49.0 24:17.2  
102 Sait, Suraj SR East Greenwich 7:52.1 24:27.0  
103 Bennett, Nathan SO North Attleborough 7:52.9 24:29.4  
104 Roberts, Jefferson SR West Bridgewater 7:59.1 24:48.7  
105 Gordon, John JR Norwell 8:00.0 24:51.4  
106 Pelletier, Francis JR Coventry 8:01.2 24:55.4  
107 Stockford, Andrew SO Coventry 8:02.5 24:59.4  
108 Polansky, Ryan SR Westwood 8:11.3 25:26.6  
109 Taylor, Jack JR Mansfield 8:15.7 25:40.2  
110 Acquaah-Mensah, David JR Shepherd Hill 8:16.9 25:44.0  
111 Thornton, Joey SR Westwood 8:17.9 25:47.2  
112 Shumaker, Jonah SO Norwell 8:24.8 26:08.6  
113 Humphries, Colin JR Shepherd Hill 8:52.5 27:34.5  
114 Anderson, Joseph JR Foxborough 8:58.0 27:51.8  
115 Novack, Connor JR Shepherd Hill 8:59.2 27:55.5  
116 Bugaoan, Lance SR Norwell 9:20.4 29:01.3  
117 Szretter, Logan SR Shepherd Hill 9:36.2 29:50.3  
118 Carlson, Evan SO North Attleborough 10:13.1 31:45.3