Highland Park Invitational Date: 09-21-19   Venue: Bishop Feehan - Attleboro, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hajjaj, Maude SR Lexington 6:53.8 21:25.9  
2 Fu, Clara SO Lexington 7:01.0 21:48.1  
3 Spencer, Summer SR Lexington 7:01.5 21:49.6  
4 Siu-Zmuidzinas, Isabel SR Lexington 7:08.5 22:11.4  
5 Ginsburg, Esme SO East Greenwich 7:19.6 22:46.0  
6 Nula, Sophia JR East Greenwich 7:23.6 22:58.4  
7 O'Connell, Sarah SO Cumberland 7:25.0 23:02.7  
8 Boyd, Anna SO Bishop Feehan 7:26.4 23:07.2  
9 Meyers, Gavriela JR Brookline 7:27.4 23:10.3  
10 Cameron, Madison JR Bishop Feehan 7:28.4 23:13.3  
11 Bruce, Aylin JR Lexington 7:29.1 23:15.4  
12 Marcell, Lorelei JR Lexington 7:29.6 23:16.9  
13 Guillemin, Julia JR Brookline 7:30.1 23:18.5  
14 Kendircioglu, Ipek FR Lexington 7:30.7 23:20.4  
15 Ison, Isabel JR Bishop Feehan 7:30.7 23:20.5  
16 Maggioni, Sophie JR Wellesley 7:32.0 23:24.4  
17 Bazzarella, Liana SO Woburn 7:41.8 23:55.1  
18 Botelho, Marta SO North Attleborough 7:43.4 23:59.9  
19 Moore, Sadie SO East Greenwich 7:45.3 24:05.8  
20 Parkinson, Amy SO Bishop Feehan 7:47.4 24:12.3  
21 Maddaline, Sophia SO La Salle Academy 7:52.0 24:26.6  
22 Fung, Leah SO Coventry 7:52.1 24:26.9  
23 Doherty, Anya SR Foxborough 7:52.8 24:29.0  
24 Gately, Alex SO Woburn 7:57.5 24:43.7  
25 Freeman-Gritter, Arika JR Brookline 7:57.9 24:45.1  
26 Witherell, Maddie SR Westwood 7:59.8 24:51.0  
27 Byrne, Layla JR Woburn 8:01.1 24:55.0  
28 Lanzi, Sarah JR Cumberland 8:02.9 25:00.6  
29 Lamphier, Morgan SO La Salle Academy 8:04.3 25:04.9  
30 Daley, Abigail JR Bishop Feehan 8:05.4 25:08.3  
31 Su, Elena JR Brookline 8:05.7 25:09.2  
32 Young, Courtney SR Woburn 8:06.3 25:11.0  
33 Kaiser, Natalie SR North Attleborough 8:07.2 25:13.8  
34 Nigri, Lauren SR Cumberland 8:08.3 25:17.3  
35 Petit, Elizabeth JR Franklin 8:08.6 25:18.1  
36 Randall, Caitlin SR Coventry 8:11.3 25:26.5  
37 Flint, Madison SR Coventry 8:12.7 25:31.1  
38 Poole, Olivia SO Woburn 8:13.0 25:32.1  
39 Bickford, Kayla JR Woburn 8:13.1 25:32.1  
40 Goldsmith , Halle SO Franklin 8:13.3 25:32.7  
41 McCaffrey, Erin JR Franklin 8:13.6 25:33.7  
42 Duva, Sophia JR La Salle Academy 8:14.1 25:35.4  
43 Clemence, Alyssa JR Shepherd Hill 8:14.3 25:35.9  
44 Stathis, Abby FR Wellesley 8:14.3 25:36.0  
45 O'Hanlon, Grace SO Bishop Feehan 8:14.6 25:36.7  
46 Gerardi , Isabella SO Seekonk 8:15.3 25:39.0  
47 Meader, Abigail JR King Philip 8:15.5 25:39.7  
48 Orr, Gabby JR Brookline 8:16.1 25:41.4  
49 Li, Stacey JR Westwood 8:17.2 25:44.9  
50 Banthin, Emily SR Wellesley 8:17.3 25:45.2  
51 DiMeo, Laura SO Westwood 8:19.6 25:52.5  
52 Wright, Emily JR Bishop Feehan 8:20.6 25:55.5  
53 Gosselin, Mikaela JR Shepherd Hill 8:20.9 25:56.6  
54 Read, Taylor FR Wellesley 8:22.6 26:01.7  
55 Lahive, Lizzie FR Wellesley 8:23.8 26:05.5  
56 Rancourt , Delia JR Seekonk 8:24.5 26:07.5  
57 DeMaio, Natalie SR Westwood 8:27.3 26:16.5  
58 Bianco, Eva SR East Greenwich 8:39.4 26:54.1  
59 Siders, Jenna JR Franklin 8:41.2 26:59.5  
60 Conley, Amy JR Foxborough 8:45.0 27:11.3  
61 Barbieri, Cortina SR Westwood 8:48.2 27:21.3  
62 Dacey, Gina SR Westwood 8:48.3 27:21.5  
63 Marks, Annabel JR Cumberland 8:49.2 27:24.4  
64 Huntley, Katie JR East Greenwich 8:51.7 27:32.0  
65 Vasquez, Emily SR Norwell 8:54.8 27:41.7  
66 Vigevani, Sarah SR King Philip 8:56.9 27:48.4  
67 Motekaitis, Andrea JR Brookline 8:58.2 27:52.3  
68 Vigevani, Leah SO King Philip 8:59.9 27:57.7  
69 Cabral , Serena JR Seekonk 9:05.9 28:16.2  
70 Zolubos, Hailey SO Woburn 9:15.0 28:44.4  
71 Pulselli, Juliana SR Franklin 9:15.0 28:44.5  
72 Smith , Hannah SR Franklin 9:15.2 28:45.2  
73 Jenkins, Shannon SR Foxborough 9:16.8 28:50.2  
74 Lague, Sydney JR Coventry 9:18.1 28:54.1  
75 Simmons, Milan JR King Philip 9:27.7 29:24.0  
76 Liston, Ashley SO North Attleborough 9:28.1 29:25.3  
77 Angelone, Lilia SR King Philip 9:30.6 29:33.2  
78 McElaney , Zoe SO Seekonk 9:31.6 29:36.2  
79 Studley , Samantha SR Seekonk 9:31.9 29:37.0  
80 Martino, Ana SO Brookline 9:32.5 29:39.0  
81 Tyler, Morgan SO Cumberland 9:33.6 29:42.3  
82 Burnham, Maggie SO Norwell 9:33.8 29:42.9  
83 Palmer, Kyla FR Foxborough 9:48.6 30:29.0  
84 Baiungo, Aimee JR North Attleborough 9:52.4 30:40.8  
85 Megwa, Clelia SO Norwell 9:59.6 31:03.1  
86 Cashin, Mia SO Norwell 10:01.0 31:07.5  
87 Porter, Amanda SO North Attleborough 10:56.5 33:59.9  
88 Chabot, Emma SO Shepherd Hill 11:49.6 36:44.9  
89 Flores, Dahlia SR La Salle Academy 11:54.2 36:59.3