MSTCA Frank Kelley HS XC Invitational Date: 09-28-19   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gilligan, Sebastian JR Masconomet 5:20.6 9:57.8  
2 Colbert, Aidan SR Masconomet 5:24.7 10:05.4  
3 Craveiro, Antonio SR Peabody 5:29.4 10:14.1  
4 Nekitopoulos III , John SR West Springfield 5:32.7 10:20.3  
5 Farhat, Jacob SR Peabody 5:37.0 10:28.3  
6 Hu, Yixin SR Boston College High 5:38.0 10:30.1  
7 Duggan, Owen JR Boston College High 5:39.1 10:32.2  
8 Chase, Joe JR Boston College High 5:42.3 10:38.2  
9 Gallager, John SR Boston College High 5:42.4 10:38.4  
10 Bonefant, Sean SR Masconomet 5:45.3 10:43.7  
11 Silva, Luke SR Lowell 5:46.6 10:46.2  
12 Carbone, Patrick SR Essex Technical 5:48.1 10:49.0  
13 Harkavy, Keegan JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:51.5 10:55.3  
14 Appiah, James JR Lowell 5:52.0 10:56.3  
15 Strum, Izaiah JR Lowell 5:52.9 10:58.0  
16 Kirby, Aidan JR Boston College High 5:53.0 10:58.1  
17 Colannino, Cam JR Masconomet 5:53.0 10:58.2  
18 Christopher, Noah SR Peabody 5:53.3 10:58.7  
19 Dean, Caleb JR Brockton 5:53.6 10:59.3  
20 Roar, Noah SR Peabody 5:53.7 10:59.4  
21 Jalal, Adnan SR Lynn English 5:54.6 11:01.0  
22 Pardave, Nick SR West Springfield 5:55.6 11:03.0  
23 Dickinson, Calvin SR Masconomet 5:55.9 11:03.5  
24 Holland, Liam SR Boston College High 5:56.7 11:05.1  
25 Pierre Antione, Johnston SR Brockton 5:58.6 11:08.7  
26 Zeltsar, Max SR Masconomet 6:01.2 11:13.4  
27 Rich, Cam SR Peabody 6:01.6 11:14.2  
28 Tuzik, Will SR Boston College High 6:02.2 11:15.2  
29 Flanagan, Joe SR Boston College High 6:02.8 11:16.4  
30 Towle, Alex JR Franklin 6:03.0 11:16.7  
31 Murley, Jason SR Masconomet 6:03.8 11:18.3  
32 Austin, Jonah SR Wellesley 6:04.0 11:18.7  
33 Connolly, Patrick JR North Andover 6:04.2 11:19.0  
34 McCarron, Jack SR Wellesley 6:05.4 11:21.3  
35 Schirripa, Derek SR Boston College High 6:05.9 11:22.1  
36 LeBrun, Ryan JR Boston College High 6:07.0 11:24.3  
37 Duarte, Nicholas SR Brockton 6:07.7 11:25.6  
38 Wagner, Ben SR Wellesley 6:07.9 11:25.8  
39 Franco, Joey SR West Springfield 6:08.1 11:26.3  
40 O'Brien, Aidan JR Walpole 6:09.6 11:29.1  
41 Harvey, Joel JR Silver Lake 6:10.7 11:31.2  
42 Castro, Lucas JR Peabody 6:10.7 11:31.2  
43 Davidson, Matthew SR Peabody 6:11.1 11:31.9  
44 Kuzlotsky, Kien SR Methuen 6:12.0 11:33.5  
45 Morris, Henry JR Walpole 6:12.5 11:34.4  
46 Polvere, Brady SR Brockton 6:14.2 11:37.6  
47 Lambe, Patrick JR Boston College High 6:14.3 11:37.8  
48 Antoine, Kyle SR Brockton 6:14.7 11:38.5  
49 McCarthy, Ryan SR Silver Lake 6:14.7 11:38.7  
50 HetheringtonYoung, Max SR Andover 6:19.0 11:46.6  
51 Silva, Kaden SR Peabody 6:19.1 11:46.8  
52 Adams, Kierian SR Medford 6:19.4 11:47.4  
53 Adams, Griffin JR Essex Technical 6:20.0 11:48.5  
54 Murphy, Harry JR Walpole 6:20.5 11:49.5  
55 DeSousa, Lucas SR Taunton 6:21.9 11:52.1  
56 Russell, Andrew SR Wakefield 6:22.3 11:52.7  
57 Capozzi, Chris SR Walpole 6:22.6 11:53.3  
58 Quinlan, Liam JR Masconomet 6:22.8 11:53.6  
59 Damiani, Dominic JR Brockton 6:23.4 11:54.8  
60 Fortuna, Anthony SR Methuen 6:24.3 11:56.5  
61 Fila-Montgomery, Quinn JR Franklin 6:26.1 11:59.8  
62 Magill, Daniel JR Billerica 6:27.0 12:01.6  
63 Holbrook, Josh JR Marshfield 6:28.1 12:03.6  
64 Kolwaite, Bodhi JR Weymouth 6:29.1 12:05.4  
65 Defao, Matt SR Boston College High 6:29.8 12:06.7  
66 Langshur, Stefan JR Medford 6:30.0 12:07.1  
67 Schug, Carter SR Beverly 6:30.9 12:08.8  
68 Bourassa, Ethan JR North Andover 6:31.8 12:10.4  
69 Beams, Charlie JR Andover 6:32.6 12:11.9  
70 Barnes , Stephen JR Marshfield 6:33.1 12:12.9  
71 Gay, Jeremy JR Taunton 6:34.4 12:15.3  
72 Martin, William SR Masconomet 6:36.7 12:19.5  
73 Sicard, Aidan SR Bishop Feehan 6:36.7 12:19.7  
74 Khouri, Eddie SR Walpole 6:37.9 12:21.9  
75 Defao, Owen SR Boston College High 6:38.2 12:22.4  
76 Mensah, Daryl SR Brockton 6:38.8 12:23.6  
77 Paul, Ebeneezer SR Walpole 6:39.6 12:25.0  
78 Krishnamoorthy, Sriram SR Billerica 6:39.8 12:25.5  
79 Mitchell, Will JR Masconomet 6:40.2 12:26.2  
80 Sanabria, Keith JR West Springfield 6:40.7 12:27.0  
81 Wahpo, Emmanuel JR Lowell 6:41.1 12:27.7  
82 Carnes, Kevin JR Burlington 6:41.2 12:27.9  
83 Callagan, David SR Andover 6:41.9 12:29.3  
84 Youngreen, Cole JR Beverly 6:42.4 12:30.2  
85 Habestroh, Philip SR Medford 6:42.9 12:31.2  
86 Barber-Amado, Zephaniah SR Brockton 6:44.3 12:33.7  
87 Harrington, Luke SR City Wide Cross Country 6:44.6 12:34.3  
88 Deguzman, Hans SR Taunton 6:45.1 12:35.3  
89 Hazel, Ryan SR Walpole 6:45.4 12:35.9  
90 Burke, Aidan JR Essex Technical 6:46.3 12:37.4  
91 O'Donnell, Luke SR Boston College High 6:46.3 12:37.6  
92 Three Stars, Gilbert SO Boston Latin School 6:46.4 12:37.6  
93 McGrath, John JR Walpole 6:46.8 12:38.4  
94 Oliveira, Zachary JR Taunton 6:46.8 12:38.5  
95 McCall, Jack JR Masconomet 6:47.7 12:40.2  
96 Park, Ethan JR Franklin 6:48.1 12:40.8  
97 Tubbs, Dylan SR Brockton 6:48.4 12:41.4  
98 Cummings, Liam JR Andover 6:48.6 12:41.8  
99 Kelley, Dewey SR Marshfield 6:50.0 12:44.3  
100 Dooley, Matthew JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:50.4 12:45.2  
101 Hart, Foxx SR Boston College High 6:51.0 12:46.2  
102 Leon, Lucas SR Masconomet 6:51.7 12:47.5  
103 Lisoma, Joel JR Peabody 6:51.9 12:47.9  
104 Lofgren, Andrew SR Taunton 6:52.4 12:48.9  
105 Cluggish, Sam JR Medford 6:53.1 12:50.3  
106 Bagley, Ben SR North Andover 6:53.7 12:51.3  
107 Sample, Cory JR Wakefield 6:54.0 12:51.8  
108 Tibert, Colin SR Methuen 6:54.2 12:52.3  
109 Fahey, Dylan JR Wakefield 6:54.7 12:53.1  
110 Moore, Ian SR Billerica 6:54.9 12:53.6  
111 Rossmeisl, Adam JR West Springfield 6:55.4 12:54.6  
112 Goodman, Max SR Sharon 6:55.5 12:54.6  
113 Fortune, Elizah SR Medford 6:56.1 12:55.8  
114 Silva, Ryan JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:56.8 12:57.1  
115 Manning, Alex JR North Andover 6:57.8 12:58.9  
116 Myers, Jacob JR Billerica 6:58.7 13:00.7  
117 Barinelli, Thomas SR Tewksbury 6:58.9 13:01.1  
118 Paulding, Tyler SR Tewksbury 6:59.2 13:01.5  
119 Weaver, Aidan JR Franklin 6:59.8 13:02.6  
120 Midon, Zachary JR Bishop Feehan 7:00.2 13:03.4  
121 Callahan, Luke SR Masconomet 7:00.4 13:03.8  
122 Rodrigues, Matthew SR Walpole 7:00.7 13:04.3  
123 Swanson, Cooper JR Masconomet 7:00.7 13:04.3  
124 Tolentino, Noah JR Sharon 7:03.1 13:08.7  
125 Jean, Alex Severe SR Brockton 7:03.5 13:09.6  
126 O'Rourke, Ryan JR Franklin 7:03.8 13:10.1  
127 Card, Ambrose SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:05.8 13:13.8  
128 Benson, Chase JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:05.9 13:14.0  
129 Castro, Zach SR Bishop Feehan 7:05.9 13:14.1  
130 Flynn, Justin JR Tewksbury 7:06.5 13:15.2  
131 Silvia, Lucas JR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:06.6 13:15.4  
132 Kotell, Pierre SR City Wide Cross Country 7:08.3 13:18.6  
133 Singer, Andre SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:08.9 13:19.7  
134 McCarthy, Teddy SR Bishop Feehan 7:09.4 13:20.6  
135 Elmhurst, Stuart SR Walpole 7:10.0 13:21.6  
136 McGurn, Will SR Boston College High 7:11.4 13:24.4  
137 Caron, Thomas SR Masconomet 7:11.6 13:24.7  
138 Talbot, Joseph SR Essex Technical 7:12.9 13:27.2  
139 Tobin, Sean SR Marshfield 7:13.3 13:27.9  
140 Olivieri, Andrew JR Medford 7:13.4 13:28.0  
141 Dexter, CJ SR Franklin 7:15.6 13:32.1  
142 Honnavalli, Yashas SR Andover 7:18.2 13:37.0  
143 Roche, Dan JR North Andover 7:18.4 13:37.3  
144 Seville, Dylan JR North Andover 7:19.2 13:38.9  
145 Smith, Lucas SR Wakefield 7:20.6 13:41.4  
146 Falco, John SR Medford 7:20.7 13:41.6  
147 Khan, Adam JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:21.0 13:42.3  
148 Levey, Nick JR North Andover 7:22.4 13:44.9  
149 Jardim, Pedro JR Boston College High 7:23.3 13:46.4  
150 Seymour, Alex JR West Springfield 7:25.5 13:50.7  
151 Sinha, Amrit SR Andover 7:27.6 13:54.6  
152 Piscatelli, Alex JR Burlington 7:28.3 13:55.7  
153 Rodrigues, Joseph SR Walpole 7:28.6 13:56.4  
154 Ramanan, Vidyut JR Walpole 7:30.1 13:59.2  
155 Gordon, Evan JR Franklin 7:33.2 14:05.0  
156 Coyne, Harry JR Franklin 7:33.7 14:05.9  
157 Aravala, Jai SR Billerica 7:40.4 14:18.4  
158 Norton, Thomas (T.J.) JR Braintree 7:40.9 14:19.2  
159 Teixeira, Jaiden JR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:47.6 14:31.9  
160 Bhakta, Saahil JR Franklin 7:50.8 14:37.7  
161 Chen, James JR Sharon 7:57.9 14:51.0  
162 Ong, Kendrick SR Braintree 7:59.2 14:53.4  
163 Dombroski, Adam JR Franklin 8:03.4 15:01.2  
164 Gray, Evan SR Sharon 8:25.2 15:41.9  
165 Hebert, Ryan SR Taunton 8:37.5 16:04.9  
166 Francois, Alexx SR Burlington 8:40.1 16:09.7