MSTCA Frank Kelley HS XC Invitational Date: 09-28-19   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pietrasiewicz , Isabella JR Norton 6:08.0 11:26.1  
2 Mahoney, Ava SR Bishop Fenwick 6:18.2 11:45.1  
3 Beaudet, Olivia JR Norwood 6:20.4 11:49.3  
4 Cryzbinski, Emma SR Cardinal Spellman HS 6:32.8 12:12.3  
5 Gryzbinski, Courtney SR Cardinal Spellman HS 6:37.2 12:20.4  
6 Kaprelian, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater 6:39.0 12:24.0  
7 Parent, Jenna SR Tyngsborough 6:43.3 12:31.9  
8 Wilson, Kylie JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:46.1 12:37.2  
9 Yeomans, Jenn SR Foxborough 6:49.7 12:43.8  
10 Panneton, Lindsey SR Tyngsborough 6:53.4 12:50.7  
11 Goodwin, Anna SR Sandwich 6:54.8 12:53.4  
12 Burnett, Amelia JR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:56.9 12:57.2  
13 Williams, Fiona JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:59.9 13:02.9  
14 Kabut, Grace SR Bishop Fenwick 7:03.7 13:09.9  
15 Sabatino, Veronica FR Narragansett 7:06.0 13:14.2  
16 Fay, Michaela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:06.1 13:14.4  
17 Thompson, Teagan SR Plymouth South 7:06.3 13:14.8  
18 Pistacchio, Ava SO Narragansett 7:06.3 13:14.8  
19 Achiaa, Anastasia JR Uxbridge 7:06.5 13:15.2  
20 Simpson, Aly JR Stoneham 7:06.6 13:15.4  
21 Mitcheson, Lauren JR West Bridgewater 7:07.1 13:16.4  
22 Hovda, Hannah SR Sandwich 7:07.8 13:17.6  
23 Vincent, Julie JR Tyngsborough 7:08.8 13:19.4  
24 Sinasky, Charlotte JR West Bridgewater 7:09.0 13:19.7  
25 Kennon, Joie SR West Bridgewater 7:11.0 13:23.5  
26 Steele, Emily SR Foxborough 7:12.1 13:25.7  
27 Hallal, Isabel SR Foxborough 7:13.6 13:28.5  
28 Lyons, Savannah JR Plymouth South 7:17.1 13:34.9  
29 Miller-Nuzzo, Evelyn SR Wilmington 7:17.4 13:35.5  
30 Qualter, Jenna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:18.0 13:36.5  
31 Witherell, Maddie SR Westwood 7:18.5 13:37.5  
32 Ryan, Amy SR Stoneham 7:18.8 13:38.1  
33 McLaughlin, Katherine JR Wilmington 7:20.0 13:40.4  
34 Misuraca, Gianna SR Wilmington 7:20.2 13:40.7  
35 Kileigh, Holt SR Sandwich 7:22.1 13:44.2  
36 Conway, Nora JR Stoneham 7:22.5 13:45.0  
37 O'Donnell, Maria SR Bishop Fenwick 7:25.7 13:51.0  
38 Osterman, Margot SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:27.0 13:53.3  
39 Abbott, Annabelle SR Falmouth 7:27.6 13:54.5  
40 David, Alexis SR Westwood 7:28.1 13:55.4  
41 LaFrancois, Sarah JR Norton 7:29.9 13:58.8  
42 Ahern, Corinne SR Bishop Fenwick 7:30.3 13:59.5  
43 McCauley, Mackenzie JR Sandwich 7:30.4 13:59.8  
44 Carpenteiri, Guiliana JR Stoneham 7:32.0 14:02.6  
45 Carr, Abigail SR Bishop Fenwick 7:33.1 14:04.8  
46 Wyner, Anna SR Pentucket 7:37.1 14:12.3  
47 Kennedy, Claire SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:37.5 14:12.9  
48 Doherty, Anya SR Foxborough 7:37.8 14:13.4  
49 Wolf, Phoebe JR Norwell 7:38.3 14:14.5  
50 Brennan, Aleen SR Narragansett 7:40.5 14:18.6  
51 Owens, Liz SR Plymouth South 7:40.7 14:18.8  
52 Houlihan, Abby SR Sandwich 7:40.8 14:19.2  
53 Keteltas, Kaylie SR Medfield 7:41.1 14:19.7  
54 King, Emma JR Norwood 7:43.1 14:23.4  
55 Rogers, Olivia SO Narragansett 7:43.8 14:24.7  
56 Galvin, Deirdre JR Westwood 7:44.3 14:25.6  
57 Conlon, Hannah JR Narragansett 7:46.0 14:28.8  
58 Rubin, Carissa JR Wilmington 7:48.7 14:33.9  
59 Conley, Amy JR Foxborough 7:50.3 14:36.9  
60 DeMaio, Natalie SR Westwood 7:52.1 14:40.2  
61 Diamond, Emma SR Plymouth South 7:53.7 14:43.3  
62 McGrath, Ashley SR Austin Prep 7:54.4 14:44.5  
63 Molloy, Ciara SR Sandwich 7:55.5 14:46.5  
64 Campbell, Margaret SR Bishop Fenwick 7:55.9 14:47.3  
65 Cone, Catherine JR Falmouth 7:59.3 14:53.6  
66 Hennessey, Maggie JR Westwood 8:00.6 14:56.0  
67 Dacey, Gina SR Westwood 8:00.6 14:56.0  
68 Metsker, Leah JR Newburyport 8:07.2 15:08.3  
69 Lemieux, Aubree JR Bishop Fenwick 8:07.7 15:09.2  
70 Kerns, Ellie SR Newburyport 8:08.3 15:10.5  
71 Haskins, Audrey JR Norwell 8:10.0 15:13.5  
72 Sivieri, Laura JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:10.9 15:15.3  
73 Peterson, Kelly FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:11.2 15:15.8  
74 Hennessey, Cristina JR Westwood 8:12.6 15:18.4  
75 Buxbaum, Emma SR Newburyport 8:13.2 15:19.6  
76 Shea, Sydney JR Norton 8:13.6 15:20.2  
77 Desimio-Maloney, Madison SO Newburyport 8:13.9 15:20.8  
78 Spada, Gianna JR Wilmington 8:14.3 15:21.6  
79 Bourgeois, Maggie JR Wilmington 8:14.3 15:21.6  
80 Puzey, Jennifer JR Norwood 8:14.7 15:22.3  
81 Bergland, Catherine JR Medfield 8:15.5 15:23.8  
82 Ricciardelli, Emma JR Austin Prep 8:15.8 15:24.4  
83 Baptiste, Allison JR Bishop Stang 8:16.7 15:26.0  
84 Mace, Emily JR Norwood 8:19.7 15:31.7  
85 Pedersen, Casey JR Pentucket 8:19.8 15:31.8  
86 Portella, Lauren SR Newburyport 8:21.0 15:34.2  
87 Radlinski, Emma SR West Bridgewater 8:24.8 15:41.1  
88 Maider, Haley SR West Bridgewater 8:25.8 15:42.9  
89 Osinski, Erin JR Newburyport 8:27.0 15:45.2  
90 LeClaire , Hope JR Norton 8:27.0 15:45.2  
91 Emanuel, Dayna SR Cold Spring Harbor 8:30.4 15:51.6  
92 Tiernan, Caroline SR Newburyport 8:31.2 15:53.1  
93 Adams, Allison JR West Bridgewater 8:32.4 15:55.3  
94 Rando, Emily SR Bishop Fenwick 8:32.4 15:55.3  
95 Emanuel, Lianne SR Cold Spring Harbor 8:38.9 16:07.5  
96 Thapa, Sizen JR Newburyport 8:43.6 16:16.1  
97 Hurley, Angelica SR Pentucket 8:45.7 16:20.1  
98 Levesque, Jessica SO Narragansett 8:46.0 16:20.8  
99 Cutter, Emma SR Newburyport 8:46.5 16:21.6  
100 Albert, Lanie JR Westwood 8:46.9 16:22.4  
101 Lewis, Erin SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:48.3 16:25.1  
102 Wen, Jessica SR Westwood 8:49.4 16:27.0  
103 Tudisco, Nicole SR Pentucket 8:49.6 16:27.3  
104 Edgren, Erin SR Somerset-Berkley 8:50.0 16:28.2  
105 Sampou, Carli SR Pentucket 8:50.2 16:28.6  
106 Lambert, Hannah SR Pentucket 8:50.6 16:29.2  
107 Rossi, Julia SR Pentucket 8:51.4 16:30.8  
108 Paim, Allison SR Old Rochester 8:51.5 16:31.0  
109 Loignon-Gagnon, Camilia SR Newburyport 8:51.8 16:31.4  
110 Levesque, Amanda JR Joseph Case 8:52.6 16:33.0  
111 Bolduc, Malia SR Pentucket 8:52.9 16:33.6  
112 Emanuel, Alexandra SR Cold Spring Harbor 8:53.2 16:34.0  
113 Harte, Charlotte SR Westwood 8:53.9 16:35.4  
114 Benanchietti, Alexandra SR Pentucket 8:54.2 16:36.0  
115 Langley, Chloe SR Newburyport 8:54.8 16:37.2  
116 Mastrostefano, Hannah JR Bishop Fenwick 8:54.9 16:37.3  
117 Warner, Ava SR Falmouth 8:55.1 16:37.7  
118 Tavano, Serafina JR Austin Prep 8:55.5 16:38.4  
119 Karim, Dalia JR Somerset-Berkley 8:56.8 16:40.9  
120 Nardone, Jocelyn JR Norton 8:57.0 16:41.2  
121 Shay, Teagan JR Old Rochester 8:57.3 16:41.7  
122 Vounessea, Alyssa JR Austin Prep 9:01.1 16:48.9  
123 Grinnell, Hannah SR Pentucket 9:01.3 16:49.3  
124 Murphy, Molly JR Lynnfield 9:02.2 16:50.9  
125 Friday, Molly SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:03.0 16:52.4  
126 Wythe, Francesca JR Bishop Fenwick 9:05.2 16:56.6  
127 Holland, Maeve JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:06.0 16:57.9  
128 Sheils, Julia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:07.1 17:00.0  
129 Lopes, Bridget SR Sandwich 9:08.4 17:02.4  
130 Vincent, Madeleine SR Newburyport 9:08.6 17:02.8  
131 Chann, Megan JR Lynnfield 9:09.9 17:05.2  
132 Ashe, Hanna SR Newburyport 9:10.9 17:07.1  
133 Ashe, Lena SR Newburyport 9:11.5 17:08.2  
134 Leitao, Ainslie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:12.3 17:09.7  
135 Salas, Pamela JR North Shore 9:13.6 17:12.2  
136 Pierce, Hannah SR Newburyport 9:15.4 17:15.5  
137 Doucot, Leah SR Innovation Academy 9:15.7 17:16.0  
138 Kelley, Evelyn JR Pentucket 9:16.1 17:16.8  
139 Helstrom, Sarah JR Arlington Catholic 9:17.0 17:18.5  
140 Brown, Lily JR Bishop Fenwick 9:21.3 17:26.4  
141 Shalvey, Kristen JR Fontbonne Academy 9:22.0 17:27.7  
142 Beaton, Caleigh SR Pentucket 9:23.4 17:30.4  
143 Ashe, Kiara SR Newburyport 9:23.5 17:30.6  
144 Weier, Tabitha JR Norwell 9:24.7 17:32.8  
145 DiFilippo, Mia SO Austin Prep 9:24.7 17:32.9  
146 Riley, Cecilia JR Falmouth 9:25.8 17:34.8  
147 Healey, Danielle SR Uxbridge 9:26.5 17:36.3  
148 Flaherty, Lauren SR Westwood 9:27.7 17:38.4  
149 Hampoian, Sophie SR Austin Prep 9:28.9 17:40.8  
150 Shore, Sylie SR Plymouth South 9:29.6 17:41.9  
151 Lynch, Natalie FR Narragansett 9:31.4 17:45.3  
152 Morin, Katherine SR Austin Prep 9:32.5 17:47.5  
153 Peterson, Maggie SR Pentucket 9:34.2 17:50.5  
154 Woodard, Caroline JR Westwood 9:34.8 17:51.6  
155 Johnston, Abigail JR Fontbonne Academy 9:37.3 17:56.3  
156 Whitney, Cera JR Pentucket 9:38.5 17:58.6  
157 Kostelova, Yana JR Somerset-Berkley 9:38.6 17:58.7  
158 Cashman, Elizabeth JR West Bridgewater 9:39.6 18:00.7  
159 Flynn, Jenn JR Lynnfield 9:40.7 18:02.6  
160 Milne, Sadie JR Arlington Catholic 9:46.0 18:12.6  
161 Miranda, Jaden JR Falmouth 9:47.0 18:14.4  
162 Noonan, Jenna JR Arlington Catholic 9:56.1 18:31.4  
163 Tierney, Grace SR Pentucket 9:57.7 18:34.4  
164 Drislane, Amanda FR Pentucket 9:59.3 18:37.3  
165 Parsons, Bridget SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:00.1 18:38.8  
166 Parsons, Meaghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:04.2 18:46.6  
167 Armitage , Maria SR Falmouth 10:09.1 18:55.7  
168 Jackson, Meghan JR Riverview 10:12.6 19:02.1