MSTCA Frank Kelley HS XC Invitational Date: 09-28-19   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Moran, Erin 8 Arlington Catholic 6:27.3 12:02.1  
2 Conover, Audrey FR Pentucket 6:42.7 12:30.8  
3 Wallwork, Erin FR Triton 6:46.4 12:37.7  
4 Schulson, Carolline FR Newburyport 6:48.9 12:42.3  
5 Goba, Skye SO Norton 6:50.8 12:45.9  
6 Donovan, Molly FR Medfield 6:53.2 12:50.4  
7 Sanger, Robin FR Triton 6:53.4 12:50.7  
8 Hunt, Addyson 7 Wilmington 6:54.2 12:52.2  
9 LaRosa, Hailey FR Newburyport 6:54.5 12:52.8  
10 Kenney, Sarah FR Plymouth South 6:55.3 12:54.2  
11 Dockery, Margaret SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:05.2 13:12.7  
12 Deary, Abigail SO Uxbridge 7:06.2 13:14.5  
13 Steele, Coco FR Bedford 7:06.7 13:15.5  
14 Steele, Lulu FR Bedford 7:06.9 13:15.9  
15 Erler, Olivia SO Wilmington 7:07.0 13:16.1  
16 Kirkpatrick, Maura SO Arlington Catholic 7:07.9 13:17.8  
17 Winans, Liana SO Arlington Catholic 7:08.6 13:19.1  
18 Duarte, Emma SO Tyngsborough 7:09.6 13:21.0  
19 Norris, Sarah SO Stoneham 7:09.9 13:21.5  
20 Menyalkin, Sofia SO Wayland 7:09.9 13:21.6  
21 Kelly, Caitlin SO Sandwich 7:10.0 13:21.8  
22 Norris, Rachel SO Stoneham 7:10.8 13:23.1  
23 Leo , Ellison FR Norton 7:10.9 13:23.3  
24 Whyman, Brianna SO Pentucket 7:12.1 13:25.6  
25 Sougaris, Sophia FR Foxborough 7:14.0 13:29.1  
26 Millette, Jenaiah FR Triton 7:14.1 13:29.3  
27 Boelke, Elizabeth FR Newburyport 7:17.8 13:36.2  
28 Robert, Corinne FR Old Rochester 7:19.7 13:39.9  
29 Simmons, Colleen 7 Arlington Catholic 7:22.1 13:44.3  
30 DiMeo, Laura SO Westwood 7:22.4 13:44.8  
31 Cingel, Jacqueline FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:23.7 13:47.2  
32 Smith, Monica FR Norwell 7:24.4 13:48.5  
33 Driscoll, Darcy FR Norwell 7:25.6 13:50.8  
34 Germain, Amelia SO Norfolk County Agricultural 7:25.7 13:50.9  
35 Lacy, Emilia FR Foxborough 7:27.9 13:55.1  
36 Kearton, Sarah FR West Bridgewater 7:29.6 13:58.3  
37 Johnson, Ashley SO Norton 7:31.4 14:01.5  
38 Wade, Isabel SO Bishop Fenwick 7:31.7 14:02.2  
39 Connolly, Siobhan SO Medfield 7:32.5 14:03.7  
40 Panciocco, Caitlin SO Medfield 7:32.8 14:04.2  
41 Palmer, Kyla FR Foxborough 7:33.3 14:05.1  
42 O'Neil, Maddie SO Bedford 7:33.7 14:05.9  
43 Wallace, Ella SO Newburyport 7:34.1 14:06.7  
44 Costello, Brigid FR Norwell 7:35.1 14:08.6  
45 Williamson, Diana FR Pentucket 7:35.5 14:09.2  
46 Grava, Silvija SO Wayland 7:36.6 14:11.4  
47 Stark, Bridget FR Pentucket 7:36.7 14:11.6  
48 Fernandez, Anna FR Cold Spring Harbor 7:37.3 14:12.6  
49 Carter, Catherine SO Bishop Fenwick 7:38.7 14:15.3  
50 Toledano, Noy SO Bedford 7:39.1 14:15.9  
51 Calder, Nadia SO Wayland 7:39.5 14:16.7  
52 Guarracino, Bianca FR Lynnfield 7:39.8 14:17.3  
53 Paulson, Annika SO Norwell 7:40.4 14:18.5  
54 Kay, Natalia SO Arlington Catholic 7:40.7 14:18.9  
55 Pietrasiewicz , Sienna FR Norton 7:41.9 14:21.3  
56 Linck, Mabel FR Foxborough 7:42.4 14:22.2  
57 McLaughlin, Aisling FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:42.6 14:22.4  
58 Weeks, Kaleigh SO Lynnfield 7:43.3 14:23.7  
59 LaFrancois , Lauren FR Norton 7:47.0 14:30.6  
60 George, Bella FR Lynnfield 7:48.1 14:32.8  
61 Moran, Emily SO Arlington Catholic 7:52.5 14:40.9  
62 Gustafson, Olivia FR Newburyport 7:53.0 14:41.8  
63 Whittemore, Jessica SO West Bridgewater 7:53.2 14:42.2  
64 Weber, Madi FR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:53.5 14:42.8  
65 Balliestiero, Lilly SO Stoneham 7:54.5 14:44.6  
66 Braga, Mya FR Old Rochester 7:55.1 14:45.9  
67 Kiefer, Sarah SO Cold Spring Harbor 7:55.7 14:46.9  
68 Fringuelli, Anna FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:56.2 14:47.8  
69 Orban, Liliette FR Somerset-Berkley 7:56.5 14:48.4  
70 Ojeyomi, Dabira SO Stoneham 7:56.5 14:48.4  
71 Sullivan, Maili FR Sandwich 7:57.1 14:49.5  
72 Fogarty, Sarah FR Bishop Fenwick 7:57.2 14:49.7  
73 Oberton, Joesphine FR Falmouth 7:59.6 14:54.2  
74 Kelly, Brigid 8 Sandwich 7:59.6 14:54.2  
75 Getzoni, Sophia FR Cold Spring Harbor 8:00.5 14:55.9  
76 DeLorey, Mary Rose FR Newburyport 8:00.9 14:56.7  
77 Pickard, Justine SO Westwood 8:02.7 14:59.9  
78 Guarachi, Cameron SO Norwell 8:04.0 15:02.3  
79 Leary, Madelyn FR Bishop Fenwick 8:06.1 15:06.4  
80 McKeon, Breannah FR Somerset-Berkley 8:06.5 15:07.0  
81 O'Driscoll, Katie SO Norwell 8:07.9 15:09.6  
82 Jones, Bridey SO Pentucket 8:08.1 15:10.0  
83 Martini, Grace FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:09.0 15:11.7  
84 Khalil, Talina FR Wilmington 8:09.3 15:12.2  
85 White, Erin FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:09.6 15:12.8  
86 Ballentine, Charlotte FR Newburyport 8:10.7 15:14.8  
87 Scagnoli, Ava FR Norton 8:10.7 15:14.9  
88 Winston , Sophia SO Norton 8:13.1 15:19.3  
89 Kelly, Caroline FR Austin Prep 8:13.2 15:19.6  
90 Daigle, Adella SO Newburyport 8:15.3 15:23.4  
91 Martin, Allison FR Norwell 8:15.9 15:24.6  
92 Pilla, Sydney FR Austin Prep 8:16.8 15:26.3  
93 Deshpande, Kaitlin FR Westwood 8:17.9 15:28.2  
94 Ho, Julia FR Lynnfield 8:18.3 15:29.1  
95 Hoover, Audrey FR Newburyport 8:19.2 15:30.7  
96 Sullivan, Cat JR Plymouth South 8:20.5 15:33.1  
97 Gross, Hannah FR Newburyport 8:21.2 15:34.4  
98 Robichaud, Luna SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:24.4 15:40.5  
99 Raslavicus, Malena FR Lynnfield 8:25.0 15:41.5  
100 Murray, Annabel FR Newburyport 8:25.4 15:42.2  
101 Ward, Allison SO Old Rochester 8:28.1 15:47.4  
102 Shane, Paige SO North Shore 8:31.8 15:54.2  
103 Newhall, Lily SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:32.7 15:55.8  
104 St. Pierre, Lily SO Somerset-Berkley 8:34.5 15:59.3  
105 Getelman, Sydney SO North Shore 8:34.6 15:59.4  
106 Davidson, Maggie SO Lynnfield 8:34.6 15:59.4  
107 Grant, Denecia FR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:37.5 16:04.9  
108 Chisholm, Julie 8 East Bridgewater 8:38.0 16:05.8  
109 Murphy, Molly FR Newburyport 8:38.2 16:06.1  
110 Protasowicki, Ana SO Bedford 8:39.4 16:08.4  
111 Gramolini, Julia FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:40.5 16:10.4  
112 Maestri, Lauren FR Stoneham 8:40.5 16:10.5  
113 Mogavero, Gabriela FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:40.6 16:10.5  
114 O'Brien, Kelsey SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:41.7 16:12.7  
115 Gale, Samantha SO Norwood 8:41.8 16:12.8  
116 Weiss, Cassidy FR North Shore 8:43.8 16:16.5  
117 Green, Taylor SO Old Rochester 8:44.2 16:17.4  
118 Dvorak, Juliana SO Falmouth 8:44.2 16:17.4  
119 Kustwan, Tess SR Westwood 8:45.3 16:19.4  
120 Seelig, Julia SO Lynnfield 8:46.3 16:21.3  
121 Minsk, Natalie FR Stoneham 8:46.8 16:22.2  
122 Bumpus, Elizabeth FR Old Rochester 8:49.1 16:26.4  
123 Lane, Marianne FR Lynnfield 8:49.4 16:27.0  
124 Dugas, Madeline FR Old Rochester 8:50.7 16:29.4  
125 Ditrano, Kathryn SO North Shore 8:51.1 16:30.3  
126 Cronin, Maeve SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:53.2 16:34.1  
127 Dooley, Kiera FR Norton 8:53.2 16:34.1  
128 Cacciapuoti, Isabella FR Cohasset 8:53.4 16:34.4  
129 Tavares, Kaylee SO Uxbridge 8:54.9 16:37.3  
130 Bartholomew, Olivia FR Pentucket 8:54.9 16:37.4  
131 McDermott, Olivia SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:55.3 16:38.0  
132 Burnham, Maggie SO Norwell 8:56.8 16:40.7  
133 Heayden, Michaela FR Norton 9:00.8 16:48.2  
134 Penza, Robin SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:03.0 16:52.4  
135 Ryan, Keira FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:04.2 16:54.6  
136 Apsangi , Aishwarya JR Westwood 9:04.6 16:55.3  
137 Machernis, Sophie SO Rising Tide 9:06.9 16:59.7  
138 Lydon, Johanna SO Ursuline Academy 9:07.2 17:00.2  
139 Cashin, Mia SO Norwell 9:07.2 17:00.3  
140 Basile, Sarah SO Cohasset 9:08.2 17:02.0  
141 Megwa, Clelia SO Norwell 9:08.9 17:03.3  
142 Finnegan, Kaitlyn FR Wilmington 9:09.5 17:04.4  
143 Konduri, Sumaedha FR Lynnfield 9:09.6 17:04.7  
144 Knoell, Juliet FR North Shore 9:11.9 17:09.0  
145 Accardi, Gabbi SO Pentucket 9:12.3 17:09.8  
146 Bayon, Jamie SO North Shore 9:12.4 17:10.0  
147 Hamel, Meghan SO Pentucket 9:12.9 17:10.8  
148 Langlois, Madison FR Somerset-Berkley 9:13.3 17:11.6  
149 Apostol, Isabelle FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:14.7 17:14.2  
150 Pennington, Beth SO East Bridgewater 9:18.1 17:20.5  
151 Fiorino, Alessandra SO Bishop Fenwick 9:19.4 17:22.9  
152 Han, Hannah SO Wayland 9:20.4 17:24.9  
153 Schrader, Lucie SO East Bridgewater 9:22.9 17:29.5  
154 Christopoulos, Christiana FR Fontbonne Academy 9:26.7 17:36.6  
155 Hartman, Brooke FR Norwood 9:33.4 17:49.1  
156 Findlay, Lindsey FR Tri-County RVT 9:34.5 17:51.1  
157 Hartigan, Emma SO Tyngsborough 9:37.7 17:57.1  
158 Hildago, Emily FR Academy of Notre Dame 9:38.1 17:57.9  
159 Perry, Victoria SO Old Rochester 9:45.1 18:11.0  
160 Rossi, Libby SO Pentucket 9:48.0 18:16.3  
161 Joseph, Annika FR Fontbonne Academy 9:49.2 18:18.6  
162 Kiluk, Carolyn FR Dracut 9:51.2 18:22.2  
163 Pacheco, Sofia FR Stoneham 9:51.2 18:22.3  
164 Lam, Angela 8 Dracut 9:58.3 18:35.5  
165 Steedman, Leyden FR Falmouth 10:00.3 18:39.2  
166 Childs, Cate FR Norton 10:03.0 18:44.2  
167 Lambert, Allison FR Westwood 10:04.2 18:46.4