Colonial League XC Championship Date: 10-30-18   Venue: Marlborough - Marlborough, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mula, Adam SR Parker Charter Essential 5:42.7 17:42.3 1
2 Korhonen, Joe SO Parker Charter Essential 5:48.5 18:00.3 2
3 Brownson, Asher SR Parker Charter Essential 5:48.9 18:01.4 3
4 Spring, Camden SR Assabet Valley 5:53.2 18:14.7 4
5 Dandy, Connor SR Montachusett RVT 5:58.7 18:31.7 5
6 Kreuger, James JR Parker Charter Essential 6:00.6 18:37.7 6
7 Young, Matt JR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:00.8 18:38.2 7
8 Hatlevig, Ike JR Parker Charter Essential 6:02.8 18:44.7 8
9 Floyd, Andrew SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:02.9 18:45.0 9
10 Kabundi, Issa JR University Park Campus 6:04.3 18:49.2 10
11 Benoit, Andrew JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:07.6 18:59.5 11
12 Healey, Matthew SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:09.1 19:04.2 12
13 Giombetti, Nikolas SR Keefe Technical 6:12.6 19:15.0 13
14 Constable, Jacob JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:13.2 19:16.7 14
15 Doyle, Tyler JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:14.1 19:19.6 15
16 Vincelette, Kaden SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:16.6 19:27.2 16
17 Stebbins, Ethan SO Montachusett RVT 6:17.5 19:30.3 17
18 Landadio, Sam SR Montachusett RVT 6:18.9 19:34.4 18
19 Podgorni, Aaron SR Parker Charter Essential 6:19.9 19:37.6 19
20 Williams, John SR Abby Kelley Foster 6:21.8 19:43.5 20
21 Esteves, Jonathan SR Assabet Valley 6:23.7 19:49.3 21
22 Willis, Oliver SR Parker Charter Essential 6:28.4 20:04.0 22
23 Faath, Anthony SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:31.3 20:12.9 23
24 Lepore, Connor JR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:35.3 20:25.2 24
25 Hunt, Austin SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:41.4 20:44.4 25
26 Hochman, Daniel SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:42.2 20:46.9 26
27 Giombetti, Nathan SO Keefe Technical 6:43.6 20:50.9 27
28 Walsh, John SR Assabet Valley 6:44.3 20:53.4 28
29 Nowlan, Lucas JR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:46.0 20:58.6 29
30 Bigelow, Heath SR Bay Path RVT 6:49.9 21:10.5 30
31 Marshall, Ryan SR Bay Path RVT 6:54.5 21:24.9 31
32 Walton, Jahir JR University Park Campus 6:55.5 21:27.9 32
33 Lisasa, Michael SR Assabet Valley 6:56.3 21:30.4 33
34 Bukow, Berin JR Assabet Valley 6:56.4 21:30.8 34
35 Stevens, Harry SR Keefe Technical 6:57.9 21:35.4 35
36 St. George, Sam SR Keefe Technical 7:02.3 21:49.1 36
37 Abusheery, Jared SR Keefe Technical 7:02.5 21:49.7 37
38 Smith, Keegan SR Abby Kelley Foster 7:05.4 21:58.5 38
39 Spalti, Jonathan SR Keefe Technical 7:06.2 22:01.1 39
40 Kane, Damon SO Montachusett RVT 7:07.0 22:03.5 40
41 Mbwambo, Johnrich SR Montachusett RVT 7:10.2 22:13.6 41
42 Neuhauser, Luke SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:11.9 22:18.6 42
43 Mora, Jonathan SR University Park Campus 7:12.4 22:20.4 43
44 Martin, Jason JR Montachusett RVT 7:15.0 22:28.5 44
45 Donovan, Colin SR Bay Path RVT 7:18.5 22:39.4 45
46 Paradis, Addison SR Bay Path RVT 7:19.7 22:42.9 46
47 Roycewicz, Kyle JR Bay Path RVT 7:20.5 22:45.3 47
48 Dalbec, John SR Bay Path RVT 7:20.6 22:45.7 48
49 Adolphe, Elijah JR University Park Campus 7:23.0 22:53.1 49
50 Kaddy, Austin SR Montachusett RVT 7:27.4 23:06.9 50
51 St. Cyr, Conner SR Bay Path RVT 7:29.6 23:13.6 51
52 Trinque, Dylan SO Assabet Valley 7:33.8 23:26.8 52
53 Kabukuru, Danny JR Abby Kelley Foster 7:46.5 24:05.9 53
54 De Leon, Alex SR Keefe Technical 7:48.0 24:10.8 54
55 Avalos, Kevin 8 University Park Campus 8:05.4 25:04.7 55
56 Ngo, John SR Abby Kelley Foster 8:37.8 26:45.2 56
57 Rosario, Christian SO University Park Campus 8:43.4 27:02.6 57
58 Ponce, Daniel SR University Park Campus 8:45.4 27:08.5 58
59 Gabis, Thomas SR Abby Kelley Foster 10:09.4 31:29.0 59