MIAA Central MA XC Divisional Championship Date: 11-10-18   Venue: Gardner Municipal Golf Club - Gardner, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Narita, Anders SR Wachusett 5:17.8 16:27.5 1
2 Morris, Ben SR Saint John's 5:19.4 16:32.4 2
3 Belmonte, Brian SR Shepherd Hill 5:19.8 16:33.8 3
4 Mastromatteo, Dominic SR Saint John's 5:20.8 16:36.6 4
5 Riley, Cameron SR Shrewsbury 5:21.5 16:38.8 5
6 Gilmore, Aidan SR Grafton 5:21.5 16:38.8 6
7 Murray, Patrick SR Westborough 5:22.0 16:40.6 7
8 Weiland, Henry JR Shepherd Hill 5:22.6 16:42.2 8
9 Lamburn, William JR Algonquin 5:22.7 16:42.6 9
10 Evers, Max JR Shrewsbury 5:24.9 16:49.6 10
11 Secrist, Jeffrey SR Saint John's 5:25.2 16:50.4 11
12 Catarius, Matthew SR Saint John's 5:26.1 16:53.3 12
13 Symons, Jonathan SR Algonquin 5:27.1 16:56.2 13
14 Yapp, Chris SR Nashoba 5:28.0 16:59.1 14
15 West, Nick SR Algonquin 5:28.6 17:01.0 15
16 Brigham, Tim JR Wachusett 5:28.6 17:01.0 16
17 Kritzer, Eli SR Groton-Dunstable 5:30.4 17:06.8 17
18 Gaudette, Connor SR Wachusett 5:30.6 17:07.3 18
19 VanDoren, Corey SR Westborough 5:30.8 17:08.0 19
20 Steele, Isaac SR Wachusett 5:31.2 17:09.2 20
21 Eisl, Simon SR Wachusett 5:32.2 17:12.3 21
22 Gamache, Cole JR Algonquin 5:32.8 17:14.2 22
23 Madhukar, Anshuman SR Shrewsbury 5:33.1 17:15.1 23
24 Oberlies, Ailin SO Nashoba 5:33.4 17:16.0 24
25 Arneth, Zachary SR Westborough 5:33.4 17:16.1 25
26 Carroll, James SR Algonquin 5:33.5 17:16.1 26
27 Walsh, Tim SR Saint John's 5:34.1 17:18.0 27
28 May, Matt SR Shrewsbury 5:35.4 17:22.3 28
29 Gard, Matthew JR Shepherd Hill 5:35.6 17:22.6 29
30 Dubey, Bronson SO Shepherd Hill 5:39.2 17:34.0 30
31 Whitney, Connor SR Saint John's 5:39.2 17:34.1 31
32 Stefanik, Andrew SR Shepherd Hill 5:40.4 17:37.8 32
33 Vona, Padraig JR Saint John's 5:40.5 17:37.9 33
34 Kinthua, Jayden SR Leominster 5:40.9 17:39.3 34
35 King, Jack JR Wachusett 5:41.5 17:41.3 35
36 Furuness, Ryan SR Shrewsbury 5:41.6 17:41.4 36
37 Daly, Patrick SR Groton-Dunstable 5:43.6 17:47.7 37
38 Potter, Quinn SR Algonquin 5:45.5 17:53.5 38
39 Barry, Tim SR Westborough 5:45.6 17:54.0 39
40 DeSota, Joel SR Worcester North 5:45.9 17:54.8 40
41 Collins, Freddy SO Nashoba 5:46.4 17:56.4 41
42 McLucas, AJ JR Westborough 5:46.5 17:56.5 42
43 Speroni, Jack JR Wachusett 5:46.6 17:57.0 43
44 Whalen, Dylan JR Nashoba 5:46.7 17:57.1 44
45 Orcutt, Thomas SR Groton-Dunstable 5:47.0 17:58.2 45
46 Cuddy, Daniel SR Hudson 5:49.0 18:04.4 46
47 McNamara, Dennis SO Shrewsbury 5:49.6 18:06.3 47
48 Paul, Harrison SR Marlborough 5:49.7 18:06.6 48
49 Sarafin, Ethan SR Nashoba 5:50.2 18:08.0 49
50 Messier, Jacob SR Burncoat 5:51.1 18:10.9 50
51 Bentley, Colin JR Westborough 5:52.0 18:13.8 51
52 Antoine, Daniel SR Westborough 5:52.5 18:15.2 52
53 Naim, Jacob SO Marlborough 5:52.7 18:16.0 53
54 Dagrin, John SR Shrewsbury 5:54.0 18:20.0 54
55 DeLorenzo , Roman SR North Middlesex 5:55.2 18:23.7 55
56 Cortez, Jonathan SR South High Community 5:55.3 18:24.1 56
57 Knapp, Andre JR Algonquin 5:55.5 18:24.7 57
58 Pimentel, Oswaldo SR Doherty 5:56.8 18:28.5 58
59 Balboa, Aaron SR Burncoat 5:57.2 18:30.0 59
60 Skillings, Matt JR Marlborough 5:57.8 18:31.8 60
61 Porter, Cameron SR Nashoba 5:59.7 18:37.7 61
62 Jordan, Mitchell JR Leominster 6:00.5 18:40.0 62
63 Labzae, Nawfal JR Leominster 6:00.5 18:40.3 63
64 Pimentel, Gabriel SR Marlborough 6:01.2 18:42.3 64
65 Cox, Ryan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:01.2 18:42.4 65
66 Lowney, Declan JR Groton-Dunstable 6:01.7 18:43.8 66
67 Chung, Armando SR Tantasqua 6:03.5 18:49.5 67
68 Pimentel, Daniel SR Marlborough 6:04.1 18:51.4 68
69 Nash, Declan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:05.7 18:56.2 69
70 Mattocks, Richard SR Hudson 6:06.7 18:59.5 70
71 Barrera, AJ SR Doherty 6:06.9 19:00.0 71
72 Cahill, Eli SR Grafton 6:07.1 19:00.6 72
73 Evans, Sam SR Shepherd Hill 6:07.8 19:02.8 73
74 Zafon-Whalen, Francisco SR Doherty 6:08.2 19:04.1 74
75 Budd, Richard SR Leominster 6:08.2 19:04.2 75
76 Jensen, Andrew SR Tantasqua 6:09.6 19:08.3 76
77 Kelley, Nevan SO Grafton 6:10.0 19:09.7 77
78 Migridichian, Anthony SR Doherty 6:11.0 19:12.7 78
79 Healy, Matthew SO Leominster 6:12.9 19:18.8 79
80 Nyarki, Kwaku SR Doherty 6:13.9 19:21.8 80
81 Luchford, Kyle SR Groton-Dunstable 6:14.2 19:22.8 81
82 Spaho, Kevin SR Doherty 6:14.6 19:23.9 82
83 Amankwah, Stephen SO Leominster 6:16.2 19:28.9 83
84 Nguyen, Henry SR Worcester North 6:18.3 19:35.4 84
85 McGinness, Mark SO North Middlesex 6:20.3 19:41.6 85
86 Polga, Griffin SR Tantasqua 6:21.0 19:44.0 86
87 Vallee, Tristan SO Tantasqua 6:21.5 19:45.5 87
88 Pearl, Ryan JR Marlborough 6:22.5 19:48.5 88
89 Kowalski, Max SR North Middlesex 6:23.8 19:52.6 89
90 Clericuzio, Cole SR Nashoba 6:25.3 19:57.2 90
91 Richman, Gabriel SR South High Community 6:26.8 20:01.9 91
92 McCarthy, Edward SR North Middlesex 6:27.4 20:03.8 92
93 Ramjohn, Sherwin JR Worcester North 6:28.3 20:06.5 93
94 Carson, Clemson JR Tantasqua 6:28.6 20:07.5 94
95 Plasse, Noah SR Doherty 6:31.2 20:15.7 95
96 Hamel, Kyle SR North Middlesex 6:32.0 20:18.1 96
97 Colon, Khendry JR South High Community 6:32.7 20:20.2 97
98 Burns, Michael SO Burncoat 6:34.4 20:25.5 98
99 Hunter-Mason, Ethan SR Tantasqua 6:34.6 20:26.1 99
100 Leclair, Matthew SR Grafton 6:34.7 20:26.5 100
101 Roche, Kevin SR Grafton 6:35.8 20:29.9 101
102 Darger, Drew SR Tantasqua 6:35.9 20:30.2 102
103 Petrie, Andrew SR Burncoat 6:37.0 20:33.5 103
104 Zziwa, Jefferson SR Worcester North 6:37.6 20:35.5 104
105 Brenner, Joseph SO Grafton 6:38.3 20:37.8 105
106 Le, Jonny SR Burncoat 6:39.2 20:40.3 106
107 Czerwinski, Josh JR Hudson 6:39.7 20:42.1 107
108 Tarnuzzer, Christian SO Worcester North 6:40.7 20:45.1 108
109 Driscoll, Aidan SR Grafton 6:41.1 20:46.3 109
110 Boswell, Josh SR North Middlesex 6:45.1 20:58.7 110
111 Armari, James SO North Middlesex 6:46.2 21:02.0 111
112 Garry, Collin JR Hudson 6:48.1 21:08.2 112
113 Colleoni-Pimenta, Alex JR Hudson 6:52.2 21:20.7 113
114 Nguyen, George SR Burncoat 6:52.6 21:22.1 114
115 Fitzgerald, Ryan SR Burncoat 6:54.5 21:28.1 115
116 Nguyen, Kevin SR South High Community 6:58.6 21:40.7 116
117 Rossi, Ryan SR South High Community 7:06.4 22:04.8 117
118 Weagle, Liam FR Hudson 7:12.9 22:25.2 118
119 Ngo, Danny SR South High Community 7:14.9 22:31.3 119
120 McCann, Devon JR Hudson 7:15.4 22:32.8 120
121 Oyervide, Marlon SO South High Community 7:19.2 22:44.7 121
122 Thomas, Connor SO Fitchburg 7:31.4 23:22.5  
123 Mayo, Stephen SO Fitchburg 7:41.4 23:53.9