Dual County League XC League Meet Date: 10-23-18   Venue: Franklin Park - Boston, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gould, Chris SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:49.1 10:50.8  
1 Johnston, Michelle SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:54.9 12:53.5  
2 Kebede, Kaliab SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:51.1 10:54.7  
2 Heberlig, Sarah SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:06.0 13:14.3  
3 Remley, Sabrina SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:06.6 13:15.3  
3 Jacunski, Garrett SO Newton South 5:52.0 10:56.3  
4 Sakuma, Hiro SO Newton South 5:56.5 11:04.6  
4 Donovan, Kendall SO Westford Academy 7:11.7 13:24.8  
5 Richardson, Andrew SO Acton-Boxborough 5:56.9 11:05.5  
5 White, Audrey SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:22.6 13:45.1  
6 Jeffrey, Li SO Acton-Boxborough 5:57.4 11:06.4  
6 Bottger, Rianna SO Westford Academy 7:27.2 13:53.8  
7 Paratore, Marissa SO Acton-Boxborough 7:28.2 13:55.6  
7 Weissel, Brendan SO Newton South 6:03.9 11:18.4  
8 Klein, Katy SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:29.1 13:57.2  
8 Lee, Ryan SO Newton South 6:04.2 11:18.9  
9 Grava, Silvija SO Wayland 7:29.8 13:58.6  
9 Chiappetta, Anthony SO Westford Academy 6:05.9 11:22.3  
10 Sullivan, Delaney SO Acton-Boxborough 7:34.6 14:07.6  
10 Siracusa, Alex SO Newton South 6:07.8 11:25.8  
11 Rivkin, David FR Boston Latin School 6:09.4 11:28.6  
11 Hughes, Rachel SO Westford Academy 7:36.1 14:10.4  
12 Cataldo, Catie SO Acton-Boxborough 7:47.0 14:30.7  
12 Hatem, Ryan SO Newton South 6:10.3 11:30.3  
13 Oliveira, Lucas SO Acton-Boxborough 6:18.7 11:46.1  
13 Trecker, Lauren SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:49.5 14:35.4  
14 Baradwaj, Suchir SO Acton-Boxborough 6:19.8 11:48.0  
14 Boraks, Grace SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:51.0 14:38.1  
15 Martineau, Andrew SO Acton-Boxborough 6:19.9 11:48.4  
15 O'Neil, Maddie SO Bedford 7:51.2 14:38.4  
16 Hamwey, Bridget 8 Boston Latin School 7:53.8 14:43.4  
16 Gage, Jackson SO Newton South 6:24.0 11:56.0  
17 Kremer, Louisa SO Acton-Boxborough 8:00.3 14:55.5  
17 Freyman, Zachary SO Westford Academy 6:26.4 12:00.4  
18 Passarantilli, Adrienne 8 Boston Latin School 8:00.9 14:56.6  
18 Kiessling, Reid SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:26.5 12:00.7  
19 Nyhan, Laurel FR Boston Latin School 8:02.8 15:00.1  
19 Mounier, Nolan 8 Boston Latin School 6:26.8 12:01.2  
20 Kamath, Aparna SO Acton-Boxborough 8:04.7 15:03.7  
20 O'Donnell, Fletcher SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:26.9 12:01.4  
21 Toledano, Noy SO Bedford 8:05.2 15:04.6  
21 Fisher, Colin 8 Boston Latin School 6:27.1 12:01.7  
22 Nambiar, Aditya SO Acton-Boxborough 6:28.8 12:04.8  
22 Chaisson, Julia SO Westford Academy 8:06.6 15:07.2  
23 Carlson, Gabi SO Acton-Boxborough 8:07.3 15:08.5  
23 Eppich, Andrew SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:30.0 12:07.2  
24 Calderone, Dante SO Newton South 6:30.8 12:08.7  
24 Edison, Jane SO Westford Academy 8:09.4 15:12.4  
25 Chen, Kelsey SO Acton-Boxborough 8:11.3 15:16.1  
25 Bornstein, Drew SO Newton South 6:31.1 12:09.2  
26 Ireland-Latimer, Carson SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:31.6 12:10.1  
26 Kim, June SO Wayland 8:11.9 15:17.1  
27 Doncov, Benjamin SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:32.3 12:11.4  
27 Shin, Phoebe SO Newton South 8:12.5 15:18.2  
28 Kaiser, Luke SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:32.9 12:12.6  
28 Ashkinos, Sydney SO Lincoln-Sudbury 8:14.8 15:22.4  
29 Fruebis, Kieran SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:33.5 12:13.6  
29 Wu, Jocelyn SO Newton South 8:15.0 15:22.9  
30 Joshi, Ambika SR Concord Carlisle 8:16.9 15:26.4  
30 Moses, Brennan SO Westford Academy 6:35.3 12:17.1  
31 Fabrega, Sydney SR Concord Carlisle 8:17.4 15:27.3  
31 Hurtt-Rensko, Henry SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:36.1 12:18.4  
32 Xu, Kenneth SO Acton-Boxborough 6:41.6 12:28.7  
32 Kaiser, Alexandra SO Lincoln-Sudbury 8:22.5 15:36.8  
33 Ganapathi, Balaji SO Acton-Boxborough 6:42.1 12:29.7  
33 Walsh, Julia SO Newton South 8:35.0 16:00.1  
34 Suresh, Vidyut SO Acton-Boxborough 6:46.2 12:37.4  
34 Angulo, Paije SO Lincoln-Sudbury 8:36.7 16:03.3  
35 Adusumilli, Tara SO Acton-Boxborough 8:37.1 16:04.0  
35 Klein, Gordon SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:47.8 12:40.2  
36 Sippel, Elijah Timothy SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:49.7 12:43.9  
36 Macha, Isha SO Westford Academy 8:49.4 16:27.0  
37 Mar, Glanzer SO Newton South 6:52.6 12:49.2  
37 Kohen, Jordan SO Westford Academy 8:58.1 16:43.2  
38 Kelly, Lanah SO Bedford 9:02.7 16:51.8  
38 Hathi, Mohan SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:53.8 12:51.4  
39 Butler, Lillian 8 Boston Latin School 9:09.7 17:04.9  
39 Dain, Maxim SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:55.1 12:53.8  
40 Wilson, Ailish SR Concord Carlisle 9:17.4 17:19.2  
40 Hart, Spencer SO Newton South 6:55.2 12:54.1  
41 Muzila, Andreas SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:56.6 12:56.7  
41 Han, Hannah SO Wayland 9:23.0 17:29.7  
42 Gohlmann, Ryan 8 Boston Latin School 6:57.1 12:57.7  
42 Ledoux, Noelle SR Concord Carlisle 9:29.0 17:40.9  
43 Gadney, Jude SO Bedford 6:58.6 13:00.4  
43 Kamal, Sreeni SO Westford Academy 9:35.7 17:53.4  
44 Zimmerman, Paige SO Lincoln-Sudbury 9:35.9 17:53.7  
44 Patel, Sheil SO Westford Academy 6:58.8 13:00.8  
45 Simpson, Andrew SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:58.9 13:01.1  
45 Khan, Sameeha SR Concord Carlisle 9:43.7 18:08.3  
46 Anderson, Ethan 8 Boston Latin School 6:59.2 13:01.5  
46 Sehgal, Urvi SO Westford Academy 9:45.6 18:11.7  
47 Olney, Nina SR Concord Carlisle 10:08.3 18:54.1  
47 Rajinikanth, Suryaa SO Westford Academy 6:59.3 13:01.8  
48 Hayes=Teirney, Catherine SO Boston Latin School 10:38.0 19:49.4  
48 Coulter, Jonah SO Westford Academy 7:00.0 13:03.1  
49 Seaver, Nick 8 Boston Latin School 7:00.1 13:03.3  
49 Kollipara, Shraddha SO Westford Academy 11:35.1 21:36.0  
50 Hu, Michael SO Acton-Boxborough 7:02.4 13:07.5  
51 Payne, Alexander SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:02.8 13:08.2  
52 Frehywot, Michael SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:03.4 13:09.4  
53 Liu, David SO Wayland 7:03.6 13:09.8  
54 Leo, Bredan SO Acton-Boxborough 7:03.8 13:10.2  
55 Gu, Benjamin SO Acton-Boxborough 7:04.7 13:11.7  
56 Tian, Tiger SR Acton-Boxborough 7:04.9 13:12.2  
57 Sun, Patrick SO Acton-Boxborough 7:05.1 13:12.6  
58 Fryling, Walker SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:06.3 13:14.7  
59 Kahn, Charlie SO Newton South 7:08.9 13:19.7  
60 Kasper, Jonathan SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:10.5 13:22.6  
61 Ha, Incheol SO Bedford 7:14.0 13:29.1  
62 Venuti, Andrew SO Bedford 7:14.3 13:29.7  
63 Sullivan, Braiden SO Newton South 7:16.8 13:34.5  
64 Giesser, Aidan SO Newton South 7:22.1 13:44.2  
65 Sathaye, Aneesh SO Acton-Boxborough 7:22.7 13:45.4  
66 Robinson, Michael SO Newton South 7:26.3 13:52.2  
67 Altman, Joshua SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:28.8 13:56.8  
68 Doherty, Alexander SO Bedford 7:35.4 14:09.0  
69 Xie, Nathaniel SO Westford Academy 7:39.1 14:16.0  
70 Laskaris, Jake SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:45.1 14:27.1  
71 Bingham, Alexander SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:56.5 14:48.4  
72 Monteiro, Gavin SO Lincoln-Sudbury 8:03.1 15:00.7  
73 Bonner, Dylan SO Wayland 8:10.8 15:15.1  
74 Francis, Jacob SO Wayland 8:16.5 15:25.7  
75 Czarnecki, Nathan SO Acton-Boxborough 8:26.8 15:45.0  
76 Desjardins, Thomas SO Bedford 8:33.4 15:57.1  
77 Patterson, Michael SO Bedford 10:51.6 20:14.9