Bay State League XC Championship Date: 10-27-18   Venue: A.I. Prince Technical High School - Hartford, CT
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Auditore, Greg SO Brookline 5:43.7 10:40.8  
2 Dimov, Theo SO Brookline 5:49.6 10:51.8  
3 Erdman, Owen SO Brookline 5:51.1 10:54.7  
4 Peterson, Alex SO Brookline 5:51.6 10:55.6  
5 Gareau, Matthew SO Wellesley 5:52.6 10:57.5  
6 Glavin, Kenny SO Weymouth 5:56.4 11:04.4  
7 Pener, Jamie SO Brookline 5:59.2 11:09.7  
8 Lynch, Andrew SO Wellesley 6:01.4 11:13.7  
9 Yanovitch, Drew SO Natick 6:02.0 11:15.0  
10 Norton, Ryan SO Braintree 6:06.7 11:23.7  
11 Shulman, Jacob SO Needham 6:06.8 11:23.8  
12 Casey, Bryce SO Framingham 6:12.7 11:34.9  
13 Jones, Max SO Natick 6:15.8 11:40.7  
14 Halpin, Liam SO Weymouth 6:18.8 11:46.3  
15 Robinette, Trevor SO Needham 6:22.7 11:53.5  
16 O'Connor, Patrick SO Walpole 6:22.7 11:53.6  
17 Dinh, Gabriel SO Braintree 6:24.1 11:56.0  
18 Zeng, Oscar SO Newton North 6:24.4 11:56.7  
19 Gibbons, Getchell SO Needham 6:27.9 12:03.2  
20 Forde, Matthew SO Natick 6:30.5 12:08.0  
21 Pertel, Ellliot SO Brookline 6:30.8 12:08.6  
22 Seaburn, Rudy SO Wellesley 6:32.0 12:10.9  
23 Emerson, Cooper SO Braintree 6:32.4 12:11.5  
24 Rattanavijai, Luke SO Newton North 6:33.0 12:12.7  
25 Lesser, Thomas SO Milton 6:34.0 12:14.5  
26 Prus, Charlie SO Wellesley 6:34.1 12:14.7  
27 Wong, Alec SO Newton North 6:34.7 12:15.9  
28 Heespelink, William SO Newton North 6:34.9 12:16.2  
29 Spector, Jordan SO Framingham 6:36.2 12:18.7  
30 Thibault, Luke SO Brookline 6:36.4 12:19.0  
31 Chase, Kyle SO Natick 6:37.2 12:20.6  
32 Scanlon, Patrick SO Brookline 6:38.9 12:23.6  
33 Moellering, Carson SO Natick 6:39.3 12:24.5  
34 Reynard, Jack SO Walpole 6:40.3 12:26.3  
35 Catching, Charles SO Natick 6:41.5 12:28.5  
36 Knapp, Logan SO Natick 6:41.5 12:28.5  
37 Chow, Jonathan SO Wellesley 6:42.4 12:30.2  
38 Kennedy, John SO Braintree 6:43.8 12:32.9  
39 Murray, Donovan SO Milton 6:44.9 12:35.0  
40 Galan, Santiago SO Needham 6:45.8 12:36.7  
41 Simon, Jacob SO Natick 6:47.2 12:39.2  
42 Yarmaloff, Griffin SO Framingham 6:50.5 12:45.4  
43 Kelley Nielsen, Luca SO Brookline 6:50.8 12:45.9  
44 Mendoza, Ruben SO Brookline 6:52.4 12:48.9  
45 Reinach, Jacob SO Natick 6:53.0 12:49.9  
46 Kennedy, Tyler SO Milton 6:55.3 12:54.2  
47 Zucchero, Ming SO Newton North 6:55.5 12:54.7  
48 Zhang, Chen SO Brookline 6:57.1 12:57.6  
49 Sullivan, Brody SO Walpole 6:57.4 12:58.1  
50 Jdey, James SO Walpole 6:57.4 12:58.2  
51 Book, Jordan SO Framingham 6:57.6 12:58.6  
52 Hirshberg, Andrew SO Newton North 6:58.2 12:59.7  
53 Kinross, John SO Natick 6:58.4 13:00.0  
54 Bronstein, Sam SO Newton North 6:59.0 13:01.1  
55 Lewis, Ryan SO Braintree 7:01.0 13:05.0  
56 Abbott, Cole SO Newton North 7:01.5 13:05.8  
57 Gillis, Brennan SO Natick 7:02.2 13:07.1  
58 Christensen, Derick SO Framingham 7:03.0 13:08.7  
59 Kristo, Elis SO Newton North 7:06.1 13:14.5  
60 Naeglin, Marshall SO Weymouth 7:06.6 13:15.4  
61 Chang, Nicholas SO Braintree 7:07.3 13:16.7  
62 Smith, Roan SO Needham 7:09.2 13:20.2  
63 Martin, Finn SO Framingham 7:15.4 13:31.8  
64 Daly, William SO Walpole 7:18.8 13:38.1  
65 Bates, Henry SO Weymouth 7:21.0 13:42.2  
66 Assarian, Jason SO Framingham 7:28.6 13:56.4  
67 Tetel, Isaac SO Wellesley 7:28.7 13:56.5  
68 Keene, Samuel SO Wellesley 7:29.5 13:58.1  
69 Efremov, Misha SO Brookline 7:34.9 14:08.0  
70 Cui, Kevin SO Needham 7:35.8 14:09.7  
71 Warren, Henry SO Framingham 7:38.7 14:15.3  
72 Dube, Rex SO Brookline 7:41.6 14:20.6  
73 Cavallici-Lico, Sebastian SO Brookline 7:46.8 14:30.4  
74 Dale, Brian SO Natick 7:51.1 14:38.2  
75 Chao, Matt SO Needham 7:51.8 14:39.7  
76 Lynch, Michael SO Needham 7:58.4 14:52.0  
77 McCamam, Max SO Framingham 8:14.5 15:22.0  
78 Sierra, Ernie SO Brookline 8:32.2 15:54.9  
79 Shete, Rohit SO Needham 8:58.4 16:43.8  
80 Casper, Harry SO Brookline 10:11.2 18:59.6  
81 Zhou, Jingli SO Brookline 11:43.7 21:52.0