Bay State League XC Championship Date: 10-27-18   Venue: A.I. Prince Technical High School - Hartford, CT
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Morris, Cara JR Walpole 6:42.9 12:31.1  
2 Soule, Katherine JR Walpole 6:49.1 12:42.7  
3 Milligan, Kayleigh JR Needham 6:50.2 12:44.7  
4 Sullivan, Erin JR Needham 6:54.1 12:52.1  
5 Remedios, isabella JR Wellesley 6:54.3 12:52.4  
6 Brigl, Julia JR Brookline 7:08.8 13:19.5  
7 Brown, Vrinda JR Brookline 7:13.2 13:27.6  
8 Griffor, Kate JR Needham 7:15.4 13:31.7  
9 Gertner, Leehy JR Brookline 7:15.4 13:31.7  
10 Montgomery, Julia JR Needham 7:16.7 13:34.1  
11 Martino, Ana JR Brookline 7:17.2 13:35.2  
12 Duran, Molly JR Weymouth 7:25.8 13:51.2  
13 Fossi, Vanessa JR Weymouth 7:30.2 13:59.3  
14 Webster, Juliana JR Walpole 7:31.9 14:02.5  
15 Lincou, Jade JR Needham 7:33.2 14:05.0  
16 Sullivan, Peyton JR Weymouth 7:37.8 14:13.6  
17 Collins, Suzanne JR Brookline 7:39.4 14:16.6  
18 Elmhurst, Jessica JR Walpole 7:43.0 14:23.3  
19 Kaplan, Anna JR Brookline 7:43.1 14:23.4  
20 Cox, Amelia JR Brookline 7:49.1 14:34.6  
21 Taylor, Sydney JR Walpole 7:50.3 14:36.9  
22 Smith, Jaya JR Needham 7:54.9 14:45.4  
23 Barrett, Anna JR Needham 7:58.1 14:51.5  
24 Macleod, Sam JR Natick 7:58.5 14:52.1  
25 Nardone, Olivia JR Brookline 8:02.4 14:59.4  
26 Kalvert, Sasha JR Brookline 8:04.8 15:03.9  
27 Jarvis, Emma JR Brookline 8:09.3 15:12.2  
28 Dumphy-Manfredi, Amelia JR Newton North 8:14.5 15:22.0  
29 Murray, Julia JR Braintree 8:18.4 15:29.2  
30 Hoblos, Mariam JR Braintree 8:23.3 15:38.4  
31 Shete, Rucha JR Needham 8:27.5 15:46.2  
32 Li, Sylar JR Braintree 8:30.8 15:52.4  
33 Smith, Emma JR Brookline 8:41.9 16:13.1  
34 Kingsley, Dani JR Newton North 8:44.8 16:18.5  
35 Sindor, Audrey JR Braintree 8:45.2 16:19.1  
36 Siegel, Miriam JR Natick 8:49.4 16:27.1  
37 Fang, Angela JR Braintree 8:49.7 16:27.5  
38 Zhao, Cindy JR Framingham 8:50.0 16:28.2  
39 Dykeman, Mary JR Framingham 8:53.4 16:34.5  
40 Kidd, Caroline JR Natick 8:53.6 16:34.9  
41 Sullivan, Ava JR Framingham 8:56.0 16:39.3  
42 Park, Priscilla JR Newton North 8:57.2 16:41.6  
43 Yee, Keira JR Wellesley 9:35.9 17:53.7  
44 Zou, Amanda JR Braintree 9:51.6 18:23.0  
45 McLaughlin, Shannon JR Braintree 10:00.2 18:39.0  
46 Solomon, Anna SR Newton North 10:14.5 19:05.7