Mayflower League XC Championship Date: 10-27-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kaprelian, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater 6:43.3 20:53.1 1
2 Capelo, Kaitlyn JR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:01.0 21:48.2 2
3 Northrup, Lauren SR Bishop Connolly 7:04.6 21:59.4  
4 Mitcheson, Lauren JR West Bridgewater 7:16.2 22:35.4 3
5 Sinasky, Charlotte JR West Bridgewater 7:25.1 23:02.9 4
6 Kennon, Joie SR West Bridgewater 7:28.1 23:12.5 5
7 Whittemore, Jessica SO West Bridgewater 7:31.5 23:23.0 6
8 Reynolds, Ella SR Norfolk County Agricultural 7:34.0 23:30.8 7
9 Johnson, Nicole JR Sacred Heart 7:45.2 24:05.5  
10 Gonsalves, Victoria SR Bristol County Agricultural 7:46.9 24:10.8 8
11 Germain, Amelia SO Norfolk County Agricultural 7:48.1 24:14.5 9
12 Fasulo, Brianna SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:50.0 24:20.3 10
13 Alves, Kennedy SR Bristol County Agricultural 7:50.0 24:20.4 11
14 Doherty, Morgan SR West Bridgewater 7:50.6 24:22.3 12
15 Whittaker, Sydney JR Sacred Heart 7:53.9 24:32.6  
16 Andrade, Kiara SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:55.8 24:38.4 13
17 Duarte, Jaycee SO Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 8:00.7 24:53.5 14
18 Rapoza, Hannah SO Bristol County Agricultural 8:01.3 24:55.5 15
19 Adams, Allison JR West Bridgewater 8:03.4 25:02.2 16
20 Larrabee, Molly JR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:06.0 25:10.2 17
21 Baptist, Molly SO Upper Cape Cod RVT 8:07.7 25:15.6  
22 Mullins, Regan SO West Bridgewater 8:08.0 25:16.3  
23 DiCarlo, Heather SO Upper Cape Cod RVT 8:11.5 25:27.4  
24 Leonard, Emily SR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:12.9 25:31.7 18
25 Davis, Hannah SR Tri-County RVT 8:19.2 25:51.1  
26 Desmond, Emily SR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:32.8 26:33.3 19
27 Dion, Katherine SR Tri-County RVT 8:33.7 26:36.3  
28 Bastille, Storm SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:34.4 26:38.4  
29 Melendez, Brianna SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 8:43.8 27:07.7 20
30 Falcon, Anya SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:47.9 27:20.4  
31 Kublin, Alexis SR Bristol County Agricultural 9:07.3 28:20.7 21
32 Balabanis, Addie SR Norfolk County Agricultural 9:08.7 28:25.0 22
33 Genereux, Madison SO Bristol County Agricultural 9:08.8 28:25.2 23
34 Russo, Brianna SR Norfolk County Agricultural 9:11.0 28:32.3 24
35 Dudek, Emily SR Norfolk County Agricultural 9:27.0 29:21.7  
36 Teixeira, Kristie-Rose SR Bristol County Agricultural 9:33.9 29:43.2 25
37 Usumand, Malanda JR Holbrook 10:05.4 31:21.0  
38 Kelly, Charlene SR Norfolk County Agricultural 10:07.6 31:28.0  
39 Costa, Juliana JR Norfolk County Agricultural 10:11.8 31:41.0  
39 Valcimond, Christine JR Holbrook 10:11.8 31:41.0