Hockomock XC League Championship Date: 10-27-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Thibeault, Ben SR Mansfield 5:53.5 10:59.0  
2 Hargadon, Mike SR Mansfield 6:03.7 11:18.0  
3 Weddleton, Brendan SO King Philip 6:04.8 11:20.0  
4 Comisky, James SO Milford 6:05.3 11:21.0  
5 Dooling, Tommy SR Mansfield 6:06.4 11:23.0  
6 Andrews, Ryan SO King Philip 6:07.4 11:25.0  
7 Satornino, Dylan SO Sharon 6:08.0 11:26.0  
8 Riley, Caden JR Mansfield 6:08.5 11:27.0  
9 Mihajlovits, Balint SO Sharon 6:10.1 11:30.0  
10 Golden, Clancy SO Franklin 6:11.2 11:32.0  
11 Clifford, Jack SO Franklin 6:14.9 11:39.0  
12 Eadara, Amrik SO Sharon 6:19.2 11:47.0  
13 DiFiore, Matt SO King Philip 6:19.8 11:48.0  
14 Zielinski, Matthew SO Franklin 6:21.9 11:52.0  
15 Kucich, Connor SO Franklin 6:23.0 11:54.0  
16 Bleecker, Jacob SO Sharon 6:25.1 11:58.0  
17 Olson, Nicolas SO Foxborough 6:25.7 11:59.0  
18 Faberman, Matthew SO Sharon 6:27.3 12:02.0  
19 Chorney, Reuben SO Sharon 6:27.8 12:03.0  
20 McCann-Tiede, Jake SO Franklin 6:29.4 12:06.0  
21 Vovcsko, Steven SO Mansfield 6:34.8 12:16.0  
22 Waters, Greg SR Mansfield 6:39.1 12:24.0  
23 Leonard, Chris SO Mansfield 6:39.6 12:25.0  
24 Denis, Samuel FR Taunton 6:41.2 12:28.0  
25 Pike, Alex SO King Philip 6:43.9 12:33.0  
26 Smith, Noah SO Franklin 6:44.4 12:34.0  
27 Field, Ryan SO Attleboro 6:45.0 12:35.0  
28 Gleason, Ryan SO Attleboro 6:45.5 12:36.0  
29 Belhumeur, Kyle SO King Philip 6:46.1 12:37.0  
30 Olsen, Sam SO Mansfield 6:46.6 12:38.0  
31 Nalatwad, Shreesh SO Sharon 6:50.3 12:45.0  
32 Hobart, Mason SO Milford 6:50.9 12:46.0  
33 Spoto, Barry SO Sharon 6:51.4 12:47.0  
34 Mahoney, Drew SO Franklin 6:52.5 12:49.0  
35 Montville, Colby SO Stoughton 6:54.1 12:52.0  
36 Stemm, Graham SO Canton 6:55.2 12:54.0  
37 Brady, Patrick SO King Philip 6:55.7 12:55.0  
38 Wilson, Ryan SO Milford 6:56.8 12:57.0  
39 Castillo, Aiden SO Stoughton 6:57.9 12:59.0  
40 Nolan, Gavin SO Sharon 6:58.4 13:00.0  
41 Borst, Samuel SO Milford 6:58.9 13:01.0  
42 Franey, Brad SO Stoughton 7:00.5 13:04.0  
43 Shanahan, Tom SO Franklin 7:02.7 13:08.0  
44 Mainer-Smith, Johnny FR Taunton 7:03.8 13:10.0  
45 Belhumeur, Quinn SO King Philip 7:04.3 13:11.0  
46 Duffy , Liliana SO Franklin 7:05.4 13:13.0  
47 Casey , Caitlyn SO Franklin 7:05.9 13:14.0  
48 Zamora, Aiden FR Taunton 7:06.4 13:15.0  
49 Lasbury-Casey, Owen JR Mansfield 7:07.5 13:17.0  
50 Cali, Shawn FR Taunton 7:08.6 13:19.0  
51 Derbin, Stephen JR Canton 7:11.3 13:24.0  
52 Weiner, Justin JR Mansfield 7:13.9 13:29.0  
53 Pho , Christopher SO Canton 7:14.5 13:30.0  
54 Hansbury , Theodore SR Canton 7:15.0 13:31.0  
55 Thompson, Reid SO Attleboro 7:17.2 13:35.0  
56 Forest, Tyler SO Milford 7:17.7 13:36.0  
57 McNamara , Charles SR Canton 7:18.2 13:37.0  
58 Montgomery, Jonathan SR Oliver Ames 7:19.8 13:40.0  
59 Morais, Michael SO Stoughton 7:20.4 13:41.0  
60 Weber, Andrew SO Milford 7:20.9 13:42.0  
61 Ozturk, Colin SO Stoughton 7:21.5 13:43.0  
62 McKenzie, Andrew SO Attleboro 7:22.0 13:44.0  
63 Zullo, Darin SO King Philip 7:22.5 13:45.0  
64 Eadara, Ritvik SR Sharon 7:23.1 13:46.0  
65 Rego, Alec SO Taunton 7:23.6 13:47.0  
66 Mahoney, John SO Attleboro 7:24.1 13:48.0  
67 Oleary, Brendan SO Franklin 7:24.4 13:48.5  
68 Regan, Scott SO Franklin 7:27.4 13:54.0  
69 Atwood, William SO North Attleborough 7:27.9 13:55.0  
70 Sullivan , Sean SO Canton 7:28.4 13:56.0  
71 Farrette, Jacob SO Attleboro 7:29.0 13:57.0  
72 Morris, Tyler SR Mansfield 7:30.0 13:59.0  
73 Mogauro, Lucia SO Franklin 7:30.6 14:00.0  
74 Ricker, Austin SR Mansfield 7:34.3 14:07.0  
75 Agati, Tarah SO Franklin 7:34.9 14:08.0  
76 Travassos, Luis SO Stoughton 7:35.1 14:08.5  
77 Cuneo, Travis SO Franklin 7:38.1 14:14.0  
78 Yoon, Aidan SO Sharon 7:38.6 14:15.0  
79 Maragano, Anthony SO Attleboro 7:39.7 14:17.0  
80 Summers, Jack SO King Philip 7:40.2 14:18.0  
81 Block, Jamieson SO Attleboro 7:40.8 14:19.0  
82 Mocklin, Josh SO Mansfield 7:41.3 14:20.0  
83 Mandeville, Benjamin FR Taunton 7:41.6 14:20.5  
84 O'Brien , Connor JR Canton 7:41.8 14:21.0  
85 Strachan, John SO North Attleborough 7:42.4 14:22.0  
86 Tran-Burger, Jett SO Stoughton 7:42.9 14:23.0  
87 Carson, Daniel SO Sharon 7:43.4 14:24.0  
88 Allen, Brandon SO Canton 7:46.1 14:29.0  
89 Higgins, Jonathan SO Foxborough 7:50.4 14:37.0  
90 Campanella, Andrew SO King Philip 7:51.5 14:39.0  
91 Houlihan , Kaleigh JR Franklin 7:52.6 14:41.0  
92 Autentico, Jamil SO Stoughton 7:53.6 14:43.0  
93 Mondillo, Michael JR Canton 7:54.2 14:44.0  
94 McIntyre, Dylan JR Mansfield 7:54.7 14:45.0  
95 Weiss, Mitchell SO Sharon 7:55.2 14:46.0  
96 Peterson, John SO Canton 7:55.8 14:47.0  
97 Lynch, James SO Milford 7:56.3 14:48.0  
98 Romano, Luke SO Canton 7:57.9 14:51.0  
99 Viola , Julia SO Franklin 7:59.5 14:54.0  
100 Vigevani, Leah SO King Philip 8:02.7 15:00.0  
101 Francisco , Sophia SO Franklin 8:03.3 15:01.0  
102 Pierre, Bella SR Franklin 8:08.1 15:10.0  
103 DiBiasio, Andrew SO Canton 8:09.2 15:12.0  
104 Boone, Amanda SO Canton 8:09.7 15:13.0  
105 Quinn, Michael SO Franklin 8:12.9 15:19.0  
106 Andrews, Alexis SO King Philip 8:20.4 15:33.0  
107 Muldowney, Cassidy SO King Philip 8:22.1 15:36.0  
108 Carlson, Evan SO North Attleborough 8:23.1 15:38.0  
109 Darling , Maryann SO Canton 8:25.3 15:42.0  
110 Kiyanda, Alexis SR Mansfield 8:26.9 15:45.0  
111 Fagerberg, Ethan JR Attleboro 8:30.6 15:52.0  
112 Cody, Brendan SO Foxborough 8:32.8 15:56.0  
113 Barbrie, Charles JR Foxborough 8:34.4 15:59.0  
114 Conlin, Della SO King Philip 8:35.5 16:01.0  
115 Tran, Hunter SO Stoughton 8:47.8 16:24.0  
116 McGlaughlin , Kaitlyn SR Canton 8:48.3 16:25.0  
117 Ngam , Malina SO Canton 8:52.1 16:32.0  
118 Greco, Chris SO Milford 8:53.2 16:34.0  
119 McDuffie, Gabrielle JR Canton 8:55.3 16:38.0  
120 Larsen , Katherine JR Canton 8:56.9 16:41.0  
121 Olsen, Hannah SR Mansfield 9:00.1 16:47.0  
122 Broderick , Alana SO Canton 9:05.0 16:56.0  
123 Le, Julian SO Canton 9:09.3 17:04.0  
124 Holleran , Megan SR Oliver Ames 9:12.5 17:10.0  
125 Battacharya, Trisha SO Canton 9:15.7 17:16.0  
126 Wojick, Montanna SO Mansfield 9:16.8 17:18.0  
127 Cugno, Abbie JR Attleboro 9:18.9 17:22.0  
128 Maag, Abigail SO North Attleborough 9:27.5 17:38.0  
129 Hart, Lauren SR Attleboro 9:32.9 17:48.0  
130 Caldeira, Alisha SO Taunton 9:33.4 17:49.0  
131 Meyyappan, Meenakshi SR Franklin 9:43.6 18:08.0  
132 Park , Stephanie SO Franklin 9:46.8 18:14.0  
133 Hussain, Sasha SR Foxborough 9:51.1 18:22.0  
134 Inman, Grace SR Franklin 9:53.8 18:27.0  
135 O'Brien , Thomas SR Canton 9:57.0 18:33.0  
136 Hardie, Georgia SR Oliver Ames 9:59.7 18:38.0  
137 Franzoni, Jackson JR Oliver Ames 10:05.6 18:49.0  
138 Neary, Katie SR Mansfield 10:05.6 18:49.0