Frank Mooney XC Invitational Date: 11-03-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Aldrich, Ella SR Winchester 6:30.7 20:14.0  
2 Hackett, Bridget SR Reading 6:32.6 20:20.0  
3 Teixeira Dasilva, Helena SR Newton North 6:35.7 20:29.7 1
4 Benninger, Katherine SR Newton North 6:41.8 20:48.4 2
5 Turcott, Carrie SR Westford Academy 6:48.9 21:10.4 3
6 Sousa, Emma SR Dartmouth 6:49.0 21:10.8  
7 Crook, Caroline SR Newton North 6:52.8 21:22.7 4
8 Green, Juliana SR Natick 6:53.9 21:26.0  
9 Dodge, Jane SR Winchester 6:55.1 21:29.8  
10 Marcolini, Alexis SR Milford 6:55.2 21:30.3  
11 Miller, Julia SR Arlington 6:56.0 21:32.7 5
12 Comisky, Sara SR Milford 6:58.2 21:39.4  
13 Giuliano, Sarah SR Franklin 6:58.3 21:39.8  
14 Anderson, Findley SR Acton-Boxborough 7:00.5 21:46.7  
15 Hinkel, Anna SR Arlington 7:02.3 21:52.2 6
16 St. Paul, Angelina SR Westford Academy 7:02.7 21:53.5 7
17 Mento, Ahna SR Plymouth North 7:04.3 21:58.4  
18 Chevalier, Jessica SR Westford Academy 7:04.5 21:59.1 8
19 Doyle, Alevia SR Arlington 7:05.4 22:01.7 9
20 Bisson, Hannah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:07.4 22:08.1  
21 O'Neill, Jackie SR Reading 7:08.0 22:09.9  
22 Stanton, Rachel SR Walpole 7:09.0 22:12.9  
23 Pigott, Jessica SR Arlington 7:09.2 22:13.6 10
24 Papas, Katherine SR New Bedford 7:10.6 22:18.0  
25 MacKenzie, Elizabeth SR Westford Academy 7:10.8 22:18.6 11
26 Roderick, Megan SR Woburn 7:11.0 22:19.3  
27 Laine, Beth SR Hingham 7:11.7 22:21.4 12
28 Blair, Megan SR Natick 7:12.7 22:24.5  
29 Jones, Daisey JR Plymouth North 7:13.6 22:27.4  
30 Humphrey, Laurel SR Westford Academy 7:14.8 22:30.9 13
31 Franklin, Sophia SR Newton North 7:20.0 22:47.1 14
32 Gillen, Ciara SR Newton North 7:21.1 22:50.7 15
33 Higashi, Rio SR Arlington 7:22.0 22:53.3 16
34 Bronstein, Lucy SR Newton North 7:23.0 22:56.5 17
35 Kwon, Elisa SR Reading 7:23.9 22:59.4  
36 Colombotos, Julia SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:25.8 23:05.2  
37 Madden , Gwen SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:31.8 23:23.7  
38 Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sophia SR Hingham 7:34.9 23:33.5 18
39 Levine, Isabella SR Weymouth 7:40.7 23:51.4  
40 Rosenthal, Sydney SR Natick 7:41.2 23:53.1  
41 Doyle, Erin SR Weymouth 7:41.9 23:55.1  
42 Burgess, Zoie SR Weymouth 7:42.5 23:57.2  
43 Fernald, Ashley SR Woburn 7:44.8 24:04.1  
44 McComiskey, Erin SR Woburn 7:45.1 24:05.1  
45 Sweeney, Elisabeth SR Marshfield 7:45.5 24:06.5  
46 Angelone, Lilia SR King Philip 7:46.7 24:10.0  
47 MacPherson, Libby JR Hingham 7:46.9 24:10.9 19
48 Sommers, Emma SR Hingham 7:56.7 24:41.2 20
49 Roberts, Sarah SR Taunton 7:57.2 24:42.7  
50 Potter, Riley SR Hingham 7:57.6 24:43.9 21
51 Lunsford, Isabelle SR Westford Academy 7:59.9 24:51.2 22
52 Morris, Amanda SR North Quincy 8:00.0 24:51.6  
53 Sandoval, Paulina SR Arlington 8:00.1 24:51.7 23
54 Farmer, Bernadette SR Duxbury 8:03.3 25:01.7  
55 Gelfand, Sonya SR Newton North 8:07.3 25:14.1 24
56 Dwyer, Juliet SR Grafton 8:07.4 25:14.5  
57 Lapsley, Ava SR North Quincy 8:07.8 25:15.9  
58 Daley, Lilly SR Winchester 8:09.1 25:19.8  
59 Cronin, Angie SR Acton-Boxborough 8:09.7 25:21.8  
60 Fidrocki, Kaelyn SR Weymouth 8:11.0 25:25.7  
61 Matteucci, Mia JR Winchester 8:13.6 25:33.7  
62 Ponte, Sophia SR Essex Technical 8:14.0 25:34.9  
63 Vigevani, Sarah SR King Philip 8:14.6 25:37.0  
64 Lewis, Alexandra SR Plymouth North 8:15.0 25:38.2  
65 Merisier, Ashley SR Brockton 8:17.7 25:46.5  
66 Nolan, Abby SR Hingham 8:19.1 25:50.8 25
67 Agee-Jacobson, Isabelle SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:20.9 25:56.3  
68 Ponte, Sarah SR Essex Technical 8:21.3 25:57.8  
69 Cutone, Julianne SR Newton North 8:23.3 26:04.0  
70 McCann, Kayla SR Hopkinton 8:24.1 26:06.5  
71 O'Hagan, Isabelle SR Arlington 8:26.3 26:13.1 26
72 Hatch, Caitlin SR Barnstable 8:27.6 26:17.2  
73 Malloy, Susannah SR Acton-Boxborough 8:28.0 26:18.4  
74 Watson, Kathryn SR Milford 8:29.1 26:21.8  
75 Chevalier, Amanda SR Westford Academy 8:30.0 26:24.8 27
76 Canney, Megan SR Walpole 8:31.7 26:30.1  
77 Goodnow, Lena SR Arlington 8:39.2 26:53.3  
78 Cahill, Kylie SR Grafton 8:43.8 27:07.7