Twilight XC Invitational Div 1 [10/20] & Div 2 [10/19] Date: 10/19-10/20/18   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Grela, Lauren SR Ursuline Academy 5:39.4 17:34.5 1
2 Conant, Sarah SR Westwood 5:44.6 17:50.9 2
3 Hassman, Abby JR Foxborough 5:58.9 18:35.2 3
4 Pranga, Rachel SO Nauset 5:59.1 18:36.0 4
5 Quinn, Lexi SR Foxborough 5:59.6 18:37.4 5
6 Lashley, Molly FR Whitinsville Christian 6:00.0 18:38.5  
7 Tenreiro , Abigail JR Seekonk 6:00.0 18:38.7  
8 Callahan, Jillian SR Plymouth South 6:06.6 18:59.3  
9 Annese, Beth SR Ursuline Academy 6:06.8 18:59.8 6
10 Doran, Isabelle SR Hopedale 6:08.7 19:05.7  
11 Swann, Kate FR Mount Greylock 6:09.8 19:09.0 7
12 Farrell, Abigale JR Nauset 6:10.0 19:09.5 8
13 Eastman, Emma JR Sandwich 6:10.4 19:10.8 9
14 Korhonen, Sydney JR Parker Charter Essential 6:12.5 19:17.3 10
15 Wells, Jackie SO Mount Greylock 6:14.6 19:23.8 11
16 Britt, Caitlin SO Dover-Sherborn 6:14.8 19:24.7 12
17 Coseno, Jen JR Sutton 6:15.7 19:27.3  
18 Odell, Sophie SO Parker Charter Essential 6:16.0 19:28.2 13
19 Pickard, Bridget SR Westwood 6:16.0 19:28.3 14
20 Bradbury , Hannah JR Seekonk 6:16.0 19:28.4  
21 Wall, Emma JR Douglas 6:16.6 19:30.3  
22 Currie, Kate FR Holliston 6:17.5 19:33.1 15
23 Wilson, Jordan SR Medfield 6:17.7 19:33.5 16
24 Mungeam, Keely JR Douglas 6:18.7 19:36.6  
25 Carroll, Emma SO Old Rochester 6:19.0 19:37.5 17
26 Flynn, Lauren SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:19.1 19:37.9  
27 Christy, Adrienne 8 Marthas Vineyard 6:19.3 19:38.5 18
28 Cherry, Catherine JR Marthas Vineyard 6:20.2 19:41.4 19
29 Nee, Alyssa SR Hanover 6:20.7 19:42.8 20
30 Nobili, Izzy SO Nauset 6:21.3 19:44.8 21
31 Kinchla, Charlotte SR Dover-Sherborn 6:22.1 19:47.2 22
32 Nelson, Lindsey SR Foxborough 6:22.6 19:49.0 23
33 Salley, Lauren SR Holliston 6:24.2 19:53.8 24
34 Gallagher, Margaret SO Apponequet 6:26.5 20:01.0  
35 DeChaira, Yayla SO Marthas Vineyard 6:27.2 20:03.2 25
36 Kaprelian, Caitlin JR West Bridgewater 6:27.3 20:03.4 26
37 Scott, Megan SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:28.2 20:06.2 27
38 Abel, Ainsley 8 Mount Greylock 6:28.7 20:07.7 28
39 Wims, Haley JR Weston 6:29.1 20:09.0 29
40 Herndon, Cate SO Westwood 6:29.6 20:10.7 30
41 Brunt, Katelynn SO Hopedale 6:29.8 20:11.3  
42 Scullin, Hazel SO Mount Greylock 6:29.8 20:11.3 31
43 McGrail, Natalie SR Ursuline Academy 6:30.1 20:12.0 32
44 Ewan, Peyton SO Apponequet 6:30.5 20:13.5  
45 Goodwin, Anna JR Sandwich 6:32.1 20:18.3 33
46 Cotugno, Alex JR Melrose 6:33.1 20:21.5 34
47 Fallon, Sophie JR Dover-Sherborn 6:33.7 20:23.2 35
48 Borths, Virginia SO Dover-Sherborn 6:33.7 20:23.2 36
49 Justicz, Helena SO Bromfield School 6:34.0 20:24.2 37
50 Wheeler, Audrey JR Hanover 6:34.2 20:24.9 38
51 Christy, Eloise 8 Marthas Vineyard 6:34.2 20:24.9 39
52 Duffy, Katharine JR Melrose 6:34.4 20:25.4 40
53 Bochman, Mary Kate SR Plymouth South 6:34.9 20:26.9  
54 Ronan, Emma 8 Holy Name Central Catholic 6:35.3 20:28.3 41
55 Smith, Margo SR Mount Greylock 6:35.8 20:29.8 42
56 Stick, Madeline JR Weston 6:36.2 20:30.9 43
57 Jones, Hannah SR Uxbridge 6:36.2 20:31.2  
58 Mussa, Israa SO Melrose 6:36.3 20:31.5 44
59 Delea, Hannah SR Norton 6:37.3 20:34.6  
60 Mula, Jordan JR Westwood 6:38.4 20:37.8 45
61 Koeman, Hadley JR Whitinsville Christian 6:40.7 20:45.0  
62 Scott, Kate SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:41.2 20:46.5 46
63 Hanley, Mairead JR Ayer Shirley 6:41.7 20:48.3 47
64 Hovda, Hannah JR Sandwich 6:41.9 20:48.7 48
65 Bakija, Miriam JR Mount Greylock 6:42.0 20:49.2 49
66 Rondeau, Jocelyn SR South Hadley 6:42.1 20:49.4  
67 Quinn-Cyr, Katie JR Austin Prep 6:42.2 20:49.8 50
68 Cuthbert, Amber SO Marthas Vineyard 6:43.8 20:54.8 51
69 Young, Tegan FR Parker Charter Essential 6:43.9 20:55.0 52
70 Dillen, Adreanna SO Wareham 6:44.6 20:57.2  
71 Drometer, Riley SR Medfield 6:45.5 21:00.0 53
72 Taft, Kelly SO Hanover 6:45.6 21:00.3 54
73 Jacome, Vanessa SO Seekonk 6:45.7 21:00.8  
74 Rosbottom, Edie JR Dover-Sherborn 6:45.8 21:01.0 55
75 de Haan, Jenneke SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:45.9 21:01.2 56
76 Lourenco, Caitlin SR Somerset-Berkley 6:46.1 21:01.7  
77 Ponte, Alex SO Westwood 6:46.1 21:02.0 57
78 Lederer, Madeline SR Norwell 6:46.4 21:02.7  
79 Harrington, Jane JR Melrose 6:46.6 21:03.5 58
80 Walsh, Alison SR Medfield 6:46.7 21:03.8 59
81 Thangaraj, Lakshmi JR Watertown 6:48.1 21:08.1  
82 Dowrey, Grace JR Blackstone-Millville 6:48.4 21:09.1  
83 Connors, Gwen 8 Ayer Shirley 6:49.0 21:10.9 60
84 Weier, Tabitha SO Norwell 6:49.5 21:12.5  
85 McGrath, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater 6:49.9 21:13.6 61
86 Williams, Lauren FR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:50.1 21:14.4 62
87 Annese, Sara SO Ursuline Academy 6:50.3 21:15.0 63
88 Wolf, Phoebe SO Norwell 6:50.5 21:15.5  
89 Walp, Kara JR Weston 6:50.7 21:16.0 64
90 Kidney, Kelsea SR Old Rochester 6:51.1 21:17.4 65
91 Pierpont, Nathalie FR Parker Charter Essential 6:53.9 21:26.2 66
92 Panciocco, Caitlin FR Medfield 6:54.9 21:29.3 67
93 Rickard , Julia SO Seekonk 6:55.0 21:29.4  
94 McCarthy, Devyn SR West Bridgewater 6:55.2 21:30.1 68
95 Wanzer, Sophie SR Parker Charter Essential 6:55.4 21:30.6 69
96 Grochowalski, Emily SR South Hadley 6:55.5 21:31.1  
97 Catalini, Chloe SR Sandwich 6:55.7 21:31.6 70
98 Ryan, Sophie JR Holliston 6:55.7 21:31.8 71
99 Dugan, Molly SO Austin Prep 6:56.1 21:33.1 72
100 Fennyery, Haley JR Monson 6:56.5 21:34.3 73
101 Swartz, Audrey JR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:57.7 21:37.8 74
102 Sheriff, Hayley SR Ayer Shirley 6:58.0 21:38.9 75
103 Yeomans, Jenn JR Foxborough 6:58.6 21:40.8 76
104 Beckman, Hannah SO Bromfield School 6:59.1 21:42.3 77
105 McClain, Tessa JR Bromfield School 6:59.3 21:43.0 78
106 Pudelka, Madeline SR Millis 7:00.7 21:47.2  
107 Blouin, Emma SR Old Rochester 7:00.9 21:47.9 79
108 Plamondon, Riley JR Parker Charter Essential 7:00.9 21:47.9 80
109 Steele, Emily JR Foxborough 7:01.9 21:50.9 81
110 Hobson, Kira SR Westwood 7:02.0 21:51.2 82
111 Sinasky, Charlotte SO West Bridgewater 7:02.2 21:52.0 83
112 Anderson, Kaitlyn JR Dover-Sherborn 7:03.0 21:54.2 84
113 Pienkos, Mary 8 Monson 7:04.0 21:57.4 85
114 Brown, Hannah SR Weston 7:04.5 21:59.2 86
115 Garvey, Norah SR Sutton 7:04.8 22:00.0  
116 Pennacchio, Chloe SR Canton 7:04.9 22:00.2 87
117 Pranga, Rebekah JR Nauset 7:05.1 22:01.0 88
118 Spalla, Lizzy JR Ursuline Academy 7:05.7 22:02.7 89
119 Russell, Emily JR Ayer Shirley 7:06.7 22:06.0 90
120 Sanders, Maddi SR Ursuline Academy 7:07.1 22:07.0 91
121 Tarpey, Maeze JR Melrose 7:07.3 22:07.6 92
122 Abbott, Annabelle JR Falmouth 7:07.3 22:07.8  
123 Hallal, Isabel JR Foxborough 7:07.4 22:08.0 93
124 Milde, Rebecca SO Old Rochester 7:07.6 22:08.6 94
125 McDonagh, Haley SR Norwood 7:08.8 22:12.4  
126 Molloy, Ciara JR Sandwich 7:08.9 22:12.7 95
127 Kohler, Ella JR Medfield 7:09.3 22:13.9 96
128 Mitcheson, Lauren SO West Bridgewater 7:10.1 22:16.3 97
129 Russo, Hannah JR West Bridgewater 7:10.3 22:17.1 98
130 Flynn, Erin SR Hanover 7:10.9 22:18.8 99
131 Swartz, Gretchen FR Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:10.9 22:18.8 100
132 Majoudou, Zineb SR Ayer Shirley 7:11.1 22:19.5 101
133 Laprise, Jordanna SR Hanover 7:11.3 22:20.1 102
134 Finn, Jill SR Foxborough 7:11.3 22:20.3 103
135 Belcher, Abaigael SR Westwood 7:11.8 22:21.7 104
136 Burnham, Katie SR Monson 7:12.2 22:23.0 105
137 Chang, Emeline SR Holliston 7:13.5 22:27.0 106
138 Amorati, Olivia SR Holy Name Central Catholic 7:13.5 22:27.1 107
139 Hutchinson, Makayla SO Nauset 7:13.9 22:28.2 108
140 Mawn, Catherine JR Austin Prep 7:14.6 22:30.5 109
141 Cavalcanti, Christie SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:16.5 22:36.3 110
142 Engel, Sophia SO Holliston 7:16.9 22:37.6 111
143 Redgate, Kathleen SR Uxbridge 7:16.9 22:37.6  
144 Marshall, Mackenzie JR Ayer Shirley 7:17.1 22:38.2 112
145 Terry, Anna SR Medfield 7:17.9 22:40.6 113
146 Hart, Jessica SO Canton 7:18.2 22:41.5 114
147 Dery, Margrette JR Monomoy Regional 7:18.5 22:42.6 115
148 Powell, Allison JR Holliston 7:18.5 22:42.7 116
149 Kelly, Madeline JR Nauset 7:18.6 22:42.9 117
150 King, Lily FR Ursuline Academy 7:18.9 22:43.9 118
151 Pasquintonio, Janie SO Millis 7:19.0 22:44.2  
152 Walsh, Elizabeth SO Austin Prep 7:20.8 22:49.7 119
153 Rzucidlo, Meg SR Sutton 7:20.8 22:49.8  
154 Davock, Caroline SR Monomoy Regional 7:21.1 22:50.7 120
155 Kennedy, Emma SR Holy Name Central Catholic 7:21.8 22:52.8 121
156 Pyche, Anna JR Holy Name Central Catholic 7:22.1 22:53.8 122
157 McNamara, Grace SO Hanover 7:22.9 22:56.1 123
158 Barrett, Jaqueline JR Old Rochester 7:24.2 23:00.2 124
159 Kennon, Joie JR West Bridgewater 7:25.9 23:05.4 125
160 Venkitachalam, Chloe FR Parker Charter Essential 7:26.5 23:07.3 126
161 Cadogan, Katie JR Ayer Shirley 7:26.9 23:08.7 127
162 Mattson, Michaela SR Old Rochester 7:28.5 23:13.6 128
163 Johnson, Grace 8 Monson 7:28.6 23:14.0 129
164 Gilchrist, Brianna JR Canton 7:30.0 23:18.2 130
165 Crisafi, Erin 7 Austin Prep 7:31.0 23:21.3 131
166 Carroll, Abby SR Holy Name Central Catholic 7:31.9 23:24.3 132
167 Valade, Madi 6 Austin Prep 7:33.3 23:28.5 133
168 Chiou, Hannah SO Bromfield School 7:33.9 23:30.4 134
169 Wong , Kayla JR Canton 7:34.6 23:32.5 135
170 Marchesi, Francesca JR Monomoy Regional 7:35.1 23:34.1 136
171 Lathrop, Livvy SR Weston 7:35.7 23:35.9 137
172 Dold, Katie SR Monson 7:36.4 23:38.1 138
173 Doyle, Katherine SR Hanover 7:36.5 23:38.6 139
174 Ferguson, Marley SO Bromfield School 7:39.7 23:48.5 140
175 Healy, Emily SR Melrose 7:40.3 23:50.2 141
176 Tysall, Nicola SR Melrose 7:41.2 23:53.1 142
177 Riley, Michelle SR Holy Name Central Catholic 7:42.8 23:58.1 143
178 Fidas, Hannah FR Canton 7:44.5 24:03.2 144
179 Shrewsbury, Samantha 8 Monson 7:45.2 24:05.7 145
180 Basu, Sabine SR Weston 7:46.1 24:08.2 146
181 Dvorak, Angelina SR Falmouth 7:49.4 24:18.7  
182 Chin, Ally SR Canton 7:52.6 24:28.5 147
183 Blake, Emily FR Monomoy Regional 7:53.3 24:30.6 148
184 Royston, Ginny SR Medfield 7:54.8 24:35.3 149
185 Boone , Erika JR Canton 7:54.8 24:35.3 150
186 Rioux, Julia SR Monomoy Regional 7:57.3 24:43.0 151
187 Osbahr, Colleen SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:00.8 24:54.1  
188 Houlihan, Abby JR Sandwich 8:02.2 24:58.3 152
189 Galatis, Rachel SR Austin Prep 8:03.7 25:03.1 153
190 Lewis, Erin JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:04.6 25:05.7  
191 Marena, Isabella SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:04.8 25:06.4  
192 Flynn, Marissa 7 Bromfield School 8:05.7 25:09.3 154