Midland-Wachusett League XC Championships Date: 10/31-11/01/18   Venue: Lunenburg - Lunenburg, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tassinari, Nick SR Tyngsborough 5:53.2 18:17.5 1
2 Walsh, Elliot SR Quabbin 5:53.7 18:19.0 2
3 Kraskouskas, Malakai SR Quabbin 5:57.3 18:30.2 3
4 Parker, Andrew SR Tyngsborough 5:58.3 18:33.3 4
5 Mattocks, Richard SR Hudson 5:58.9 18:35.1 5
6 DeLorenzo , Roman SR North Middlesex 5:59.1 18:35.7 6
7 Tamulan, Logan SR Oakmont 6:00.1 18:39.0 7
8 Cuddy, Daniel SR Hudson 6:00.8 18:41.1 8
9 Hood, Benjamin JR Quabbin 6:03.0 18:47.9 9
10 Kelly, Sean SR Oakmont 6:03.5 18:49.3 10
11 Lam, Peter SR Tyngsborough 6:07.4 19:01.5 11
12 Lordan, Connor SR Oakmont 6:08.9 19:06.1 12
13 Marsh, Tim SR Oakmont 6:11.7 19:14.9 13
14 Gregoire, Max SO Tyngsborough 6:12.1 19:16.3 14
15 Neal, Tyler SR Tyngsborough 6:12.4 19:17.1 15
16 Wong, Adam SR Oakmont 6:12.9 19:18.7 16
17 Skowyra, Tucker SR Quabbin 6:13.6 19:20.9 17
18 McCarthy, Edward SR North Middlesex 6:15.0 19:25.2 18
19 McGinness, Mark SO North Middlesex 6:16.8 19:30.8 19
20 Reicker, Aaron SR Quabbin 6:17.8 19:33.8 20
21 Metcalf, Bailey JR Quabbin 6:19.1 19:38.0 21
22 Whitney, Morgan SR Quabbin 6:19.7 19:39.8 22
23 Leroux, Robert SR Quabbin 6:20.7 19:42.8  
24 Tamulan, Aiden JR Oakmont 6:20.8 19:43.1 23
25 Steucek, Martin JR Oakmont 6:24.7 19:55.3 24
26 Andre, Nick JR Tyngsborough 6:25.5 19:58.0 25
27 Gagnon, Joe SR Tyngsborough 6:27.3 20:03.5 26
28 Rodwell, Joe FR Tyngsborough 6:28.5 20:07.2  
29 Krawczyk, Josh SR Oakmont 6:29.6 20:10.6  
30 Caruso, Ryan SO Oakmont 6:29.9 20:11.6  
31 Kowalski, Max SR North Middlesex 6:31.9 20:17.8 27
32 Garry, Collin JR Hudson 6:35.1 20:27.7 28
33 Tuttle, Ben SR Quabbin 6:40.6 20:44.7  
34 Hamel, Kyle SR North Middlesex 6:43.6 20:54.0 29
35 Misail , Charles SO North Middlesex 6:48.4 21:09.0 30
36 Colleoni-Pimenta, Alex JR Hudson 6:52.5 21:21.7 31
37 Weagle, Liam FR Hudson 6:52.7 21:22.5 32
38 Chaves, Daniel SO Hudson 6:53.4 21:24.5 33
39 Gramer, Wilson SO Tyngsborough 6:53.7 21:25.5  
40 Armari, James SO North Middlesex 7:00.7 21:47.2 34
41 Blake, Michael SR Hudson 7:01.5 21:49.7 35
42 Burnett, Anthony JR Hudson 7:01.8 21:50.7  
43 Landino, Nathan SO North Middlesex 7:04.4 21:58.7  
44 Boswell, Josh SR North Middlesex 7:08.5 22:11.4  
45 Czerwinski, Josh JR Hudson 7:15.9 22:34.3  
46 Gramer, Jack FR Tyngsborough 7:16.9 22:37.7  
47 McCann, Devon JR Hudson 7:22.8 22:56.0