Frank Kelley XC Invitational -HS Only Date: 09-29-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Acquaviva, Sam SR Newburyport 5:06.9 15:53.5 1
2 Medina, Gabriel SR West Springfield 5:10.9 16:05.9  
3 Valianti, Nick SR Marshfield 5:11.8 16:08.9 2
4 Rocha, Claudio SR Peabody 5:12.6 16:11.3 3
5 Carter, John SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:15.5 16:20.4 4
6 Isles, Anshel SR Woburn 5:18.8 16:30.5 5
7 Bicksler, Jack JR North Andover 5:19.6 16:33.0 6
8 Fernandes, Imanuel SR Brockton 5:20.4 16:35.5  
9 Lucey, John SR Newburyport 5:21.3 16:38.3 7
10 Nikolakopoulos, George JR Saint John's Prep 5:21.7 16:39.5 8
11 Singhvi, Rohan SR Wakefield 5:22.9 16:43.3 9
12 Roberto, Matt SR Wakefield 5:23.4 16:44.8 10
13 Sullivan, Tyler SR Walpole 5:23.9 16:46.5 11
14 Cravens, Alex SR Woburn 5:24.5 16:48.2 12
15 Metivier, Xavier SR Methuen 5:24.6 16:48.7 13
16 Walsh, Derek SR Saint John's Prep 5:27.4 16:57.4 14
17 Fadil, Dreese JR Newburyport 5:30.4 17:06.7 15
18 Sylvia, Adam SR Old Rochester 5:30.5 17:06.8  
19 Wong, Kevin SR North Andover 5:30.9 17:08.0 16
20 Shnaider, Nathan SR Walpole 5:30.9 17:08.0 17
21 Jackson, Steven SR Saint John's Prep 5:31.1 17:08.9 18
22 Mooney, Noah JR Saint John's Prep 5:31.7 17:10.8 19
23 Radke, Cole SR Pembroke 5:33.1 17:14.9  
24 Lombardi, Justin SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:33.2 17:15.2 20
25 Cajuste, Gemsley SO City Wide Cross Country 5:33.8 17:17.1 21
26 Carney, Kevin SR Saint John's Prep 5:34.5 17:19.4 22
27 Jellison, Tanner SR Wakefield 5:35.1 17:21.1 23
28 McGlynn, Collin SR Medway 5:35.8 17:23.5  
29 Hughes, Connor SR Saint John's Prep 5:35.9 17:23.8 24
30 Brown, Duncan SR Wellesley 5:36.1 17:24.5 25
31 Craig, Jackson SR Bishop Feehan 5:37.0 17:27.0 26
32 Brackett, Casey SR Wakefield 5:37.4 17:28.2 27
33 Bottomley, Carson SR Bishop Guertin 5:37.7 17:29.2 28
34 O'Toole, Jackson SR Wellesley 5:38.4 17:31.6 29
35 Danielson, Ben SR Bishop Guertin 5:39.5 17:35.0 30
36 Sheehan, Declan SR Saint John's Prep 5:40.4 17:37.6 31
37 Korhonen, Joe SO Parker Charter Essential 5:40.9 17:39.1 32
38 Fagan, Hunter SR Innovation Academy 5:41.0 17:39.5  
39 Flint, Samuel SR Methuen 5:41.5 17:41.2 33
40 Pesko, Drew SO Marshfield 5:42.3 17:43.5 34
41 Faucher, Tom SR North Andover 5:43.2 17:46.3 35
42 Coleman, Freddy SO Methuen 5:43.2 17:46.5 36
43 Lasson, Cam SR Newburyport 5:43.3 17:46.6 37
44 Mula, Adam SR Parker Charter Essential 5:43.4 17:47.1 38
45 Zupan, Trevor SR Wakefield 5:43.5 17:47.4 39
46 O'Brien, Matt SR South Hadley 5:43.6 17:47.5 40
47 Brownson, Asher SR Parker Charter Essential 5:43.8 17:48.3 41
48 Luzaitis, George SR Wellesley 5:43.8 17:48.4 42
49 Buchanan, Ryan SR Peabody 5:44.1 17:49.3 43
50 Pesko, Jack SR Marshfield 5:44.7 17:50.9 44
51 DeOliveira, Guilherme SR Woburn 5:45.1 17:52.2 45
52 Baez Jr, Victor SR City Wide Cross Country 5:45.1 17:52.4 46
53 Jospeh , Joshua SR City Wide Cross Country 5:45.9 17:54.8 47
54 Alvarado, Douglas SR City Wide Cross Country 5:46.4 17:56.3 48
55 Kaiser, Adam SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:47.3 17:59.2 49
56 Stad, Jett SR North Andover 5:47.4 17:59.3 50
57 Surette, Christian SR North Andover 5:47.4 17:59.5 51
58 Kreuger, James JR Parker Charter Essential 5:47.5 17:59.6 52
59 Taylor, Kevin SR Walpole 5:47.5 17:59.7 53
60 Stockwell, Ryan SR Walpole 5:49.3 18:05.3 54
61 Kirdahy, Andrew SR Marshfield 5:49.8 18:06.8 55
62 Borelli, Anthony SR Walpole 5:50.7 18:09.8 56
63 Sepulveda, Johan SR City Wide Cross Country 5:50.9 18:10.2 57
64 Jacques, Lucas SR Bishop Feehan 5:51.0 18:10.7 58
65 Lynch, Robbie SR Wellesley 5:51.1 18:11.0 59
66 Benoit, Jack JR Innovation Academy 5:51.3 18:11.7  
67 Stevens, Billy SR Wakefield 5:51.4 18:11.8 60
68 Vitelli, Gino JR Marshfield 5:51.5 18:12.2 61
69 Meara, Nick JR Wellesley 5:51.7 18:12.8 62
70 Johnson, Alex SR Littleton 5:51.8 18:13.1 63
71 Vecchia, Andrew JR Woburn 5:52.1 18:14.0 64
72 Poirier, Jacob SR South Hadley 5:52.6 18:15.5 65
73 Goetsch, Turner JR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:52.9 18:16.6 66
74 Abdi Rahman , Adnan SR City Wide Cross Country 5:53.0 18:16.8 67
75 Petrosky, Luke SR South Hadley 5:53.1 18:17.2 68
76 DeFaria, Jamison SR Bishop Connolly 5:53.5 18:18.3  
77 Davidson, Matthew SR Peabody 5:53.7 18:19.1 69
78 Vining, Daniel SR Woburn 5:54.4 18:21.2 70
79 Johnson, James JR Burlington 5:54.9 18:22.9 71
80 Boyadjiev, Christian SR Burlington 5:55.1 18:23.3 72
81 Broyles, Jacob SO South Hadley 5:55.1 18:23.5 73
82 Finn, Pat JR Marshfield 5:55.8 18:25.6 74
83 Forester, Danny SR Walpole 5:56.0 18:26.1 75
84 Craveiro, Antonio SR Peabody 5:56.4 18:27.3 76
85 Carter, Nicholas SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:56.6 18:27.9 77
86 Giogas, Ryan SR Burlington 5:56.6 18:27.9 78
87 Cote, Bradyn SR South Hadley 5:56.7 18:28.3 79
88 Noon, Joe SR Bishop Guertin 5:56.7 18:28.5 80
89 King, Peter JR Newburyport 5:57.9 18:32.0 81
90 Meaney, Aidan JR Bishop Guertin 5:58.0 18:32.4 82
91 Smart, Elias SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:58.0 18:32.5 83
92 Hatlevig, Ike JR Parker Charter Essential 5:58.3 18:33.3 84
93 Dibble, Jason SO Methuen 5:58.8 18:34.7 85
94 Chambers, John SR Newburyport 5:59.3 18:36.3 86
95 Zeman, Sebastian SO Bishop Guertin 6:00.2 18:39.3 87
96 DAmbrosio, Peter SR Newburyport 6:00.4 18:39.8 88
97 Salvo, Eric SR Methuen 6:00.7 18:40.6 89
98 Rioux, Zachary JR Bishop Guertin 6:01.9 18:44.7 90
99 Rieden, Garret SO Littleton 6:02.3 18:45.7 91
100 Healey, Matthew SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:02.4 18:46.0 92
101 McNeill, Evan SO Bishop Feehan 6:02.8 18:47.2 93
102 Portanova, Alex SR Walpole 6:02.8 18:47.2 94
103 Humphreys, Steven SR Burlington 6:03.1 18:48.1 95
104 McComiskey, Evynn SR Woburn 6:03.2 18:48.6 96
105 Moody, Ethan SR Parker Charter Essential 6:03.5 18:49.4 97
106 Girata, Alex SO Bishop Guertin 6:04.1 18:51.5 98
107 Rodriguez, Pablo SR Peabody 6:04.6 18:52.9 99
108 Morana, Michael SO Littleton 6:05.0 18:54.3 100
109 Brady, Chris SR North Andover 6:06.6 18:59.1 101
110 Vittum, Richard SR Burlington 6:09.4 19:07.8 102
111 Farhat, Jacob SR Peabody 6:10.2 19:10.3 103
112 Kuzlotsky, Kien SR Methuen 6:10.6 19:11.5 104
113 Floyd, Andrew SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:12.0 19:15.9 106
114 Podgorni, Aaron SR Parker Charter Essential 6:12.0 19:15.9 105
115 Sutula, Seamus JR Bishop Feehan 6:12.3 19:16.7 107
116 Bisciotti, Jason JR Bishop Feehan 6:12.3 19:16.8 108
117 Bozek, Joseph JR Methuen 6:13.4 19:20.3 109
118 Langlois, Derryn SR Wakefield 6:14.6 19:24.0 110
119 Taub , Ezra JR City Wide Cross Country 6:15.7 19:27.4 111
120 Fraser, Scott SR Burlington 6:18.0 19:34.5 112
121 Cragan, Zachary SR Bishop Feehan 6:18.8 19:37.1 113
122 Chaudoir, Herni SR Medway 6:19.9 19:40.6  
123 Faath, Anthony SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:24.8 19:55.5 114
124 Knowlton, Kevin SR Medway 6:25.1 19:56.7  
125 Benoit, Andrew JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:25.4 19:57.4 115
126 Vincelette, Kaden SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:25.8 19:58.8 116
127 Canario, Adam SR Woburn 6:27.7 20:04.5 117
128 Galicki, Andrew SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:30.1 20:12.1 118
129 Manor, Jacob JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:32.4 20:19.2 119
130 Rieden, Adam SO Littleton 6:32.6 20:19.9 120
131 Gagne, Will SR South Hadley 6:33.6 20:22.9 121
132 Humphrey, Mateo JR Bishop Connolly 6:33.7 20:23.3  
133 McLeod, Cam SO Littleton 6:48.7 21:09.9 122
134 Green, Alex SR Medway 6:55.5 21:31.1  
135 McGurrin, Jonathan SO Littleton 7:02.8 21:53.9 123
136 Rego, Deklan JR Bishop Connolly 7:17.7 22:40.0  
137 DeCosta, Samuel JR Bishop Connolly 7:33.7 23:29.6  
138 Fiato, Anthony SR Littleton 7:45.2 24:05.5 124