Brown University Northeast High School XC Invitational Date: 10-20-18   Venue: Goddard Park - Warwick, RI
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wisti, Patrick SR Sachem North 4:22.6 13:36.0 1
2 Kruse, Sean JR Sachem North 5:26.0 16:52.8 2
3 Tracy, Chris SR Archbishop Molloy 5:31.8 17:10.9 3
4 Menella-Singleton, Jaden JR Sachem North 5:33.4 17:15.9 4
5 Kirk, Kennedy SR Archbishop Molloy 5:34.5 17:19.5 5
6 Smith, Kiernan SR Archbishop Molloy 5:36.7 17:26.1 6
7 McKay, Daniel SR Sachem North 5:36.9 17:26.9 7
8 Lyons, Patrick SR Oyster River 5:37.3 17:28.1 8
9 Peyton, Andrew SR Merrimack 5:38.5 17:31.9 9
10 Kish, Michael SR Sachem North 5:38.6 17:32.2 10
11 Kurka, William JR Bay Shore 5:41.1 17:39.9 11
12 Gilson, Jake JR Cumberland 5:41.4 17:40.8 12
13 Labonte, Dillon SO Oyster River 5:42.4 17:43.9 13
14 Calabria, Andrew SR Sachem North 5:43.1 17:46.1 14
15 Healy, Andrew JR St. John the Baptist 5:43.6 17:47.7 15
16 Jeanjaquet, Brendan SR Weymouth 5:44.5 17:50.3 16
17 Butler, James SR Sachem North 5:45.2 17:52.7 17
18 Marcet, Evan SR Cumberland 5:45.8 17:54.6 18
19 Harvey, Amanuel SO Oyster River 5:46.2 17:55.7 19
20 Ventre, Christopher SR Sachem North 5:46.5 17:56.8  
21 Mangogna, Richard SR Kings Park 5:46.8 17:57.7 20
22 Harding lll, Alfonso JR St. Peters 5:47.5 17:59.9 21
23 Droutman, Justin SR Sachem North 5:49.1 18:04.8  
24 Sassaman, Trevor SR Oyster River 5:49.3 18:05.3 22
25 Sanchez, Emanuel JR St. John the Baptist 5:49.4 18:05.8 23
26 Anich, Thomas JR Archbishop Molloy 5:49.5 18:06.1 24
27 Nadig, Craig SR Oyster River 5:49.8 18:06.9 25
28 Harrigan, Aidan SO St. John the Baptist 5:50.1 18:07.9 26
29 Stritzl, Tom SR Kings Park 5:51.0 18:10.6 27
30 Carr, Matthew SR Sachem North 5:52.7 18:15.8  
31 McGrath, Chris SO St. John the Baptist 5:53.0 18:16.7 28
32 McCue, Robbie JR Weymouth 5:53.2 18:17.4 29
33 Desilva, Dilhara JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:53.5 18:18.5 30
34 Guffrey, John JR Sachem North 5:53.8 18:19.3  
35 Hall, Noah SR Oyster River 5:53.9 18:19.7 31
36 Lucido, Cesare SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:54.2 18:20.4 32
37 Peterson, Robert SR Bay Shore 5:54.5 18:21.6 33
38 DeSimone, Nicholas SR Sachem North 5:54.9 18:22.8  
39 Quitkin, Sam SR Exeter 5:56.4 18:27.3  
40 Budveit, Kevin SR St. John the Baptist 5:56.6 18:28.0 34
41 Joey, Looney SR Oliver Ames 5:57.1 18:29.6 35
42 Morales, Nicholas SR Exeter 5:57.4 18:30.6  
43 DeFranco, Daniel SR St. Peters 5:58.1 18:32.7 36
44 Rinaldi, Max SR Sachem North 5:59.2 18:36.3  
45 Olivera, Nick JR Weymouth 5:59.6 18:37.3 37
46 Jones, Zachary JR Oyster River 5:59.7 18:37.6 38
47 Liu, Wenpei SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:59.8 18:38.0 39
48 Wiriadjaja, Warren JR Weymouth 6:00.2 18:39.2 40
49 Fritchman , Wyatt SO Oliver Ames 6:00.6 18:40.4 41
50 Cotton, Preston JR Bay Shore 6:01.8 18:44.3 42
51 Miller, John SR St. John the Baptist 6:01.9 18:44.6 43
52 Feng, Nick JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:02.6 18:46.6 44
53 Bien-Aime, Christian JR Archbishop Molloy 6:03.0 18:47.8 45
54 Garcia, Ivan St. John the Baptist 6:03.6 18:49.7 46
55 Prescott, Matt SR Weymouth 6:03.8 18:50.3 47
56 Ciavarella, Tom JR Sachem North 6:04.1 18:51.3  
57 Stabach, Evan SR Barrington 6:04.3 18:52.0 48
58 Montour, Jackson JR Barrington 6:04.5 18:52.6 49
59 Satin, Mitchell JR Archbishop Molloy 6:04.6 18:53.0 50
60 Safstrom, Connor SR Merrimack 6:04.8 18:53.6 51
61 Cumming, Declan JR Kings Park 6:07.0 19:00.4 52
62 Zhang, Prince JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:07.2 19:00.9 53
63 Solis, Jared JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:07.3 19:01.4 54
64 Lin, Joshua Kings Park 6:07.6 19:02.1 55
65 Doran, Ethan SO Farmingdale 6:07.8 19:02.8 56
66 Yu, Henry JR Roslyn 6:08.2 19:04.0 57
67 Girdusky, Seamus JR Archbishop Molloy 6:09.5 19:08.0 58
68 Kelly, Aidan SR Farmingdale 6:09.7 19:08.6 59
69 Waldorf, Andrew SR Oliver Ames 6:10.0 19:09.6 60
70 Bauccio, Paul JR Farmingdale 6:10.6 19:11.7 61
71 Holmes, Ben SR Plymouth North 6:10.8 19:12.2 62
72 Pencinger, Ben JR Merrimack 6:11.7 19:15.1 63
73 Copple, Adam JR Barrington 6:12.0 19:15.9 64
74 Rowland, Patrick SO Riverhead 6:12.2 19:16.6 65
75 Fanelli, Tom SR Kings Park 6:12.4 19:17.3 66
76 Hudson, Tyler SR Bay Shore 6:12.7 19:18.0 67
77 Daly, Sam SR Kings Park 6:13.2 19:19.6 68
78 Nealis, Michael JR Kings Park 6:13.4 19:20.3 69
79 Masse, Nicholas SR Cumberland 6:13.8 19:21.4 70
80 Kata, Brian SR Bay Shore 6:14.1 19:22.3 71
81 Arruda, Pedro JR Riverhead 6:14.8 19:24.7 72
82 Seucan, Adrian JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:15.0 19:25.3 73
83 Owen, Jack SR Weymouth 6:15.2 19:25.9 74
84 Chen, Willie JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:16.1 19:28.7  
85 Ligas, James SR Archbishop Molloy 6:16.9 19:31.3  
86 Buckley, William JR Plymouth North 6:17.2 19:32.1 75
87 Anderson, Michael SR St. John the Baptist 6:17.4 19:32.6  
88 Cucuzza, Brendan SO Roslyn 6:17.6 19:33.4 76
89 Morris, Justin JR St. Peters 6:18.0 19:34.5 77
90 DeGroot, Alex SR Cumberland 6:18.5 19:36.0 78
91 Mann, Anthony SO Exeter 6:19.2 19:38.4  
92 Chen, Jeff SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:19.5 19:39.1  
93 Cincotta, Christian SR Bay Shore 6:19.9 19:40.6 79
94 Sexton, Nicholas SR Sachem North 6:20.3 19:41.6  
95 Valerio, David JR Archbishop Molloy 6:20.5 19:42.3  
96 Kessler, Stephen JR Farmingdale 6:20.7 19:42.8 80
97 Flaxman, Dylan SR Sachem North 6:21.2 19:44.5  
98 Molloy, Jack SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:21.4 19:45.2  
99 Park, June JR Kings Park 6:21.8 19:46.3  
100 Pawlak, Andrew SO Sachem North 6:22.4 19:48.3  
101 Borges, William SR Roslyn 6:24.7 19:55.4 81
102 Schoen, Brandon JR Roslyn 6:26.3 20:00.4 82
103 Soule, Jack SR Weymouth 6:26.6 20:01.3 83
104 Yu, Raymond JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:27.2 20:03.2  
105 Mayourian, Jacob JR Roslyn 6:27.6 20:04.3 84
106 Wiwzcar, Harry SR Kings Park 6:27.9 20:05.2  
107 Kelly, Bernard SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:28.2 20:06.4  
108 Ciolino, Stephen SR Cumberland 6:28.4 20:07.0 85
109 Martin, Eliot JR Merrimack 6:28.6 20:07.6 86
110 Cardoza, Luis SR Roslyn 6:29.2 20:09.2 87
111 Miletti, Anthony Sachem North 6:30.1 20:12.1  
112 Mohlman, Trevor JR Barrington 6:30.3 20:12.6 88
113 George, Ajay SO Merrimack 6:30.4 20:13.2 89
114 Quizhpilema, Steven SR Archbishop Molloy 6:30.8 20:14.4  
115 Ganshirt, Cormac SR Oliver Ames 6:31.1 20:15.2 90
116 Sadar, Faisal Sachem North 6:31.8 20:17.5  
117 Hernandez, Moises SR Bay Shore 6:33.2 20:21.8 91
118 Ackermann, Peter SR Roslyn 6:33.4 20:22.5 92
119 Bartus, Daniel JR Merrimack 6:33.9 20:23.8 93
120 Robert, McCarthy SR Oliver Ames 6:34.0 20:24.4 94
121 Bazarewski, Jack SO Riverhead 6:34.2 20:24.8 95
122 Moro, Cameron JR Oliver Ames 6:36.0 20:30.5 96
123 Carillo, Aidan SO Merrimack 6:36.2 20:31.1 97
124 Freij, Jordan JR Barrington 6:37.0 20:33.5 98
125 Mole, Anson JR Barrington 6:37.2 20:34.2 99
126 Iwuc, Maxwell JR Cumberland 6:37.3 20:34.6 100
127 Baker, Will SR Exeter 6:38.1 20:37.0  
128 Magit, Jack JR Oliver Ames 6:38.5 20:38.4 101
129 Peecher, Matt SR Barrington 6:41.1 20:46.3 102
130 Napolitano, Anthony JR Archbishop Molloy 6:41.3 20:47.0  
131 Bishay, Andrew JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:41.5 20:47.7  
132 DeCanio, Michael SR St. Peters 6:41.8 20:48.4 103
133 Ramos, Roberto JR Roslyn 6:42.4 20:50.3  
134 Schmitt, Nicholas JR Merrimack 6:45.0 20:58.4  
135 Wang, Baizhen SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:45.4 20:59.8  
136 Covell, Shaun SR Plymouth North 6:45.8 21:01.0 104
137 Elkowitz, Jonathan SR Roslyn 6:48.4 21:09.1  
138 Alhaddad, Marvin JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:48.7 21:09.8  
139 Patrick, Aidan SR Oliver Ames 6:49.2 21:11.5  
140 Brennan, Connor SR Riverhead 6:49.5 21:12.5 105
141 Zhu, David SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:49.7 21:13.0  
142 Dwyer, Jake SR Plymouth North 6:50.0 21:13.9 106
143 McCarthy, Jack JR Oliver Ames 6:51.9 21:19.9  
144 Sampeur, Jayden SR Archbishop Molloy 6:53.3 21:24.3  
145 Galka, Thomas JR Riverhead 6:53.9 21:26.0 107
146 Cordova, Sam JR Farmingdale 6:54.1 21:26.8 108
147 Rogers, Gavin SR Farmingdale 6:54.3 21:27.4 109
148 Fitzgerald, Brian SR Farmingdale 6:57.0 21:35.8 110
149 Acker, William JR Oliver Ames 6:57.6 21:37.5  
150 Sullivan, Robert SR Archbishop Molloy 6:58.7 21:41.0  
151 Cordova, Dan SR Farmingdale 7:00.7 21:47.2  
152 Valero, Matt SR Farmingdale 7:04.3 21:58.5  
153 Chase, Garrett SR Cumberland 7:04.4 21:58.8 111
154 Hamlin, Evan SR Oliver Ames 7:04.9 22:00.3  
155 Huang, Jonathan SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:08.7 22:11.9  
156 Vereline, Frank SR Farmingdale 7:09.5 22:14.5  
157 Cymbler, Harrison SO Roslyn 7:10.3 22:17.2  
158 Singh, Amandeep SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:10.5 22:17.5  
159 George, Ajith SO Merrimack 7:11.8 22:21.8  
160 Juvvadi, Ansh SO Merrimack 7:12.3 22:23.3  
161 Cannon, Ian SO Merrimack 7:12.9 22:25.1  
162 Stabach, Colin JR Barrington 7:13.6 22:27.3  
163 Serrian, Justin SR Farmingdale 7:16.9 22:37.7  
164 Losordo, Riley SR Plymouth North 7:18.5 22:42.4 112
165 Richard, Ryan SO Merrimack 7:19.6 22:46.0  
166 Oumyskov, Denis JR Barrington 7:21.6 22:52.2  
167 Jawad, Kazi SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:22.4 22:54.7  
168 Mitchell, Bradley JR Oliver Ames 7:30.9 23:21.0  
169 McGartoll, Liam JR Barrington 7:31.9 23:24.1  
170 Cardoza, Devin JR Roslyn 7:36.4 23:38.3  
171 Rhein, Jack SR Farmingdale 7:37.3 23:40.9  
172 Valenti, Dean JR Farmingdale 7:38.2 23:43.7  
173 Ponzio, Nichael JR Farmingdale 7:39.4 23:47.5  
174 Woodhouse, Matt SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:50.2 24:21.2  
175 Rehill, Keegan SR Roslyn 7:50.6 24:22.3  
176 Querzoli, Teddy SR Oliver Ames 7:50.8 24:22.9  
177 Lamanna, George JR St. Peters 7:57.1 24:42.5 113
178 Dubel, Doug JR Barrington 8:01.1 24:54.9  
179 Welz, Jake JR Oliver Ames 8:02.3 24:58.7  
180 Diaz, Emelio SR Farmingdale 8:08.9 25:19.1  
181 Grossberg, Max SR Roslyn 8:11.1 25:25.9  
182 Faust, Harrison SR Merrimack 8:13.3 25:32.9  
183 Castello, Frank SR Barrington 8:20.2 25:54.3  
184 Ben-Levi, Jonah SO Roslyn 8:21.6 25:58.6  
185 Corsi, Michael SR Farmingdale 8:41.7 27:00.9  
186 Cassidy, Phillip SR Farmingdale 8:42.0 27:01.9  
187 Camara, Joseph JR Oliver Ames 9:23.5 29:11.0  
188 Franzoni, Jackson JR Oliver Ames 15:27.5 48:02.0