Mayflower League XC Championship Date: 10-28-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McCarthy, Devyn SR West Bridgewater 6:42.0 20:49.2 1
2 Capelo, Kaitlyn JR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 6:50.5 21:15.6  
3 Allen, Maggie SR West Bridgewater 6:55.9 21:32.5 2
4 Kaprelian, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater 7:05.3 22:01.6 3
5 Fontes, Cassiana SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:17.4 22:39.2 4
6 Sinasky, Charlotte JR West Bridgewater 7:28.4 23:13.2 5
7 Headley, Atara SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:30.1 23:18.5 6
8 Tenney, Lilyan SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:32.4 23:25.6  
9 Kennon, Joie SR West Bridgewater 7:33.5 23:29.1 7
10 Mitcheson, Lauren JR West Bridgewater 7:35.5 23:35.2 8
11 Doherty, Morgan SR West Bridgewater 7:42.3 23:56.5 9
12 Bryant, Sarah SR West Bridgewater 7:45.2 24:05.7  
13 Long, Abigale JR Bishop Connolly 7:48.8 24:16.7  
14 Northrup, Lauren SR Bishop Connolly 7:49.5 24:18.8  
15 Adams, Caleigh JR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:54.3 24:33.8  
16 Johnson, Nicole JR Sacred Heart 7:59.0 24:48.3 10
17 Colombo, Olivia SR Sacred Heart 7:59.4 24:49.6 11
18 Escobar, Ariana JR Bristol County Agricultural 8:02.8 25:00.2 12
19 Gonsalves, Victoria SR Bristol County Agricultural 8:07.8 25:15.9 13
20 Leonard, Emily SR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:08.0 25:16.3 14
21 Andrade, Kiara SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 8:08.5 25:17.8  
22 Russo, Hannah SR West Bridgewater 8:10.7 25:24.8  
23 Monte, Jade SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 8:11.8 25:28.3  
24 Hill, Sade SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 8:17.9 25:47.0 15
25 Bastille, Storm SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:28.5 26:19.9 16
26 Reindeau, Shelby JR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 8:35.2 26:40.9  
27 Kublin, Alexis SR Bristol County Agricultural 8:35.9 26:43.0 17
28 MacFarlane, Olivia SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 8:38.1 26:49.8  
29 Murray, Erin SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 8:40.4 26:57.0 18
30 Drake, Mikaela SR South Shore Vocational 8:47.3 27:18.6  
31 Desmond, Emily SR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:54.2 27:39.9 19
32 Dudek, Emily SR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:55.0 27:42.3 20
33 Alves, Kennedy SR Bristol County Agricultural 8:55.3 27:43.4 21
34 Davis, Hannah SR Tri-County RVT 8:56.2 27:46.3  
35 Capone, Sophia SR Sacred Heart 8:57.9 27:51.5 22
36 Dustin, Riley JR Bristol County Agricultural 9:01.0 28:01.0 23
37 Hanna, Lauren JR Sacred Heart 9:02.4 28:05.3 24
38 Treloar, Bree-anna SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 9:02.6 28:06.1 25
39 McCarthy, Erin SR Norfolk County Agricultural 9:06.7 28:18.8 26
40 Whittaker, Shannon JR Sacred Heart 9:14.6 28:43.4 27
41 Trojano, Gina SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 9:16.0 28:47.8 28
42 Mitchell, Gwen SR Bristol County Agricultural 9:17.7 28:52.9 29
43 Wang, Serena SR Bishop Connolly 9:21.8 29:05.8  
44 Fantoni, Kristina JR Sacred Heart 9:24.2 29:13.0 30
45 Munafo, Samantha SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 9:30.5 29:32.7 31
46 Aguiar, Malia SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 9:32.7 29:39.6 32
47 Audette, Sarah SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 9:34.8 29:46.1 33
48 Mills, Gabriella SR Tri-County RVT 9:34.9 29:46.3  
49 Dunn, Kaylee SR Tri-County RVT 9:39.9 30:02.1  
50 Falcon, Anya SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 9:43.5 30:13.1 34
51 Teixeira, Kristie-Rose SR Bristol County Agricultural 9:48.7 30:29.2 35
52 Ludkiewicz, Maya 8 Holbrook 10:17.0 31:57.3  
53 Orgel, Meredith 8 Holbrook 10:18.7 32:02.7  
54 Kelly, Charlene SR Norfolk County Agricultural 10:20.7 32:08.6 36
55 Aguiar, Mya SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 10:27.0 32:28.2 37
56 Sequeira, Christine SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 10:52.4 33:47.3  
57 Bettencourt, Emily SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 11:13.8 34:53.7