Hockomock XC League Championship Date: 10-28-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Srinivasan, Shruti JR North Attleborough 7:05.8 13:13.8  
1 Cashin, Luke JR Franklin 5:46.9 10:46.7 1
2 Brady , Sydney JR Franklin 7:19.4 13:39.2 1
2 Strawbridge, Ryan SO Taunton 5:52.8 10:57.7 2
3 Coleman, Morgan JR Attleboro 7:40.0 14:17.6  
3 Walmsley, Declan JR Franklin 6:01.0 11:13.0 3
4 Ramirez, Alex JR Oliver Ames 6:05.2 11:20.9 4
4 Murphy , Lia JR Canton 7:43.1 14:23.5 2
5 Rousseau, Madison JR Canton 7:45.4 14:27.8 3
5 Quinn, Nicholas JR Franklin 6:08.6 11:27.2 5
6 Siders, Jenna JR Franklin 7:47.1 14:30.8 4
6 Penney, David JR Stoughton 6:10.2 11:30.3 6
7 Jackson, Erin SO Taunton 7:47.3 14:31.3  
7 Kipp, Dan JR Mansfield 6:11.6 11:32.8 7
8 Corkery, Tim JR Mansfield 6:15.7 11:40.4 8
8 Delvecchio, Sofia JR King Philip 7:52.9 14:41.6  
9 Flanagan, Julia JR Oliver Ames 7:54.2 14:44.2  
9 Bryan, Luke JR Franklin 6:16.4 11:41.8 9
10 Fila-Montgomery, Quinn JR Franklin 6:16.6 11:42.2 10
10 Iolli, Lauren SO Taunton 7:59.7 14:54.4  
11 Gay, Jeremy JR Taunton 6:18.5 11:45.8 11
11 McCaffrey, Erin JR Franklin 8:11.4 15:16.2 5
12 Brawley, Jake JR King Philip 6:18.7 11:46.1 12
12 Parker, Christine JR Franklin 8:11.9 15:17.1 6
13 Noke, Liam JR King Philip 6:27.4 12:02.3 13
13 Lebow, Amy JR Foxborough 8:12.9 15:18.9  
14 Cerier, William JR Franklin 6:33.2 12:13.2 14
14 Lemaire, Tatum SO Taunton 8:16.0 15:24.7  
15 Magit, Jack JR Oliver Ames 6:34.0 12:14.6 15
15 Rios , Fernanda JR Franklin 8:21.1 15:34.2 7
16 McCormick, Kate JR Oliver Ames 8:24.5 15:40.7  
16 Callahan, Connor JR Foxborough 6:34.5 12:15.5 16
17 Boboruzian, Thomas JR Taunton 6:35.5 12:17.4 17
17 Bock, Katie JR Oliver Ames 8:26.9 15:45.1  
18 Tiews, Josh JR Attleboro 6:35.9 12:18.1  
18 Pasquantonio, Caroline JR King Philip 8:32.3 15:55.2  
19 Miller, Rebecca JR Canton 8:37.2 16:04.3 8
19 Gracer, Kyle JR Mansfield 6:36.1 12:18.4 18
20 Sullivan , Lauren JR Canton 8:48.0 16:24.4 9
20 Park, Ethan JR Franklin 6:37.8 12:21.6 19
21 Luc, Timothy SO Taunton 6:39.6 12:25.1 20
21 Dunn, Annie JR Canton 8:57.9 16:42.9 10
22 Noke, Andrew JR King Philip 6:40.2 12:26.2 21
22 Duffin, Amanda JR Canton 9:04.7 16:55.5 11
23 Larsen , Katherine JR Canton 9:06.7 16:59.3 12
23 Bowie, Neil JR Attleboro 6:40.4 12:26.6  
24 Nickla, Drew JR Oliver Ames 6:40.8 12:27.3 22
24 Flaherty, Bridget JR Franklin 9:06.8 16:59.5 13
25 Florestal, Rose-Maelle JR Stoughton 9:07.7 17:01.2  
25 Evans, Sam JR King Philip 6:43.0 12:31.3 23
26 Nouduri , Pratusha JR Franklin 9:29.9 17:42.6 14
26 Schlenker, James JR Mansfield 6:43.5 12:32.3 24
27 Tolentino, Noah JR Sharon 6:44.6 12:34.4 25
27 Silverman, Brittany JR Milford 9:48.5 18:17.2  
28 Taylor, Jack JR Mansfield 6:45.3 12:35.7 26
28 Cerier, Rena JR Franklin 10:02.9 18:44.1  
29 Kelly, Meghan JR Oliver Ames 10:18.0 19:12.3  
29 Chantre, Jake SO Taunton 6:45.8 12:36.6 27
30 Whalen, Miles JR Franklin 6:47.2 12:39.1  
30 Piso, Isabella JR Franklin 10:23.9 19:23.2  
31 Ye, Peter SO Taunton 6:47.5 12:39.8 28
32 Zercie, Joseph JR Franklin 6:48.0 12:40.7  
33 Moro, Cameron JR Oliver Ames 6:50.5 12:45.4 29
34 McCarthy, Jack JR Oliver Ames 6:51.8 12:47.8 30
35 Bryan, Shane JR Franklin 6:52.5 12:49.1  
36 Oliveira, Zachary JR Taunton 6:53.4 12:50.8 31
37 Reed, Joel JR Milford 6:54.6 12:53.0  
38 Ciccone, Danny JR Milford 6:54.8 12:53.4  
39 Irwin, Hunter JR Taunton 6:55.4 12:54.4  
40 Coyne, Harry JR Franklin 6:57.5 12:58.4  
41 Terrill, Alexander JR Milford 6:57.9 12:59.1  
42 Botelho, Colin SO Taunton 6:58.8 13:00.9  
43 Mitchell, Brendan JR Canton 6:58.9 13:01.0  
44 Xiong, Jason JR Sharon 6:59.5 13:02.2 32
45 Schnitzer, Robby JR Sharon 7:00.7 13:04.3 33
46 Rispoli, Ryan JR Mansfield 7:00.9 13:04.8 34
47 Linkkila, Matthew JR Franklin 7:01.8 13:06.4  
48 Delvecchio, Travis JR Franklin 7:03.1 13:08.8  
49 Condon, Evan JR Oliver Ames 7:07.0 13:16.0 35
50 King, Cole JR Sharon 7:13.4 13:28.1 36
51 Piscitello, Anthony JR Sharon 7:21.9 13:44.0 37
52 Klawson, Hunter JR Franklin 7:22.5 13:45.0  
53 Acker, William JR Oliver Ames 7:22.9 13:45.7 38
54 McCabe, Joe JR Foxborough 7:23.5 13:46.8 39
55 Dombrowski, Adam JR Franklin 7:28.4 13:55.9  
56 Weaver, Aidan JR Franklin 7:28.6 13:56.4  
57 Barbrie, Charles JR Foxborough 7:29.6 13:58.3 40
58 Cody, Liam JR Foxborough 7:30.8 14:00.4 41
59 Souza, Jack JR Oliver Ames 7:31.4 14:01.6  
60 Ooi, Chris JR Foxborough 7:31.7 14:02.2 42
61 Mercado, Jayden JR Stoughton 7:34.6 14:07.6 43
62 O'Rourke, Ryan JR Franklin 7:35.2 14:08.8  
63 Morse, Christopher SO Taunton 7:36.6 14:11.4  
64 Nadeau, Cody JR Attleboro 7:37.7 14:13.3  
65 O'Grady, Brandon JR Stoughton 7:37.9 14:13.7 44
66 Levy, Benjamin JR Sharon 7:51.8 14:39.6 45
67 Welz, Jake JR Oliver Ames 7:53.6 14:42.9  
68 Rego, Alec SO Taunton 7:57.8 14:50.8  
69 O'Brien , Connor JR Canton 7:58.3 14:51.8  
70 Reddy, Shashank JR Sharon 7:59.0 14:53.0 46
71 Patel, Akash JR Stoughton 7:59.7 14:54.3 47
72 Santoro, Tim JR King Philip 8:10.1 15:13.8 48
73 Donahue, Trevor JR Franklin 8:14.2 15:21.3  
74 Mahoney, Colin JR Oliver Ames 8:18.4 15:29.2  
75 Howze, Shawn JR Stoughton 8:19.3 15:30.9 49
76 Donovan , Michael JR Canton 8:57.4 16:42.0  
77 Souza, Camden JR Franklin 9:10.6 17:06.5  
78 Lasbury-Casey, Owen JR Mansfield 9:24.9 17:33.2 50
79 Zimmer , Max JR Canton 9:53.5 18:26.5