Hockomock XC League Championship Date: 10-28-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cashin, Luke SR Franklin 5:46.9 10:46.7 1
1 Srinivasan, Shruti SR North Attleborough 7:05.8 13:13.8  
2 Brady , Sydney SR Franklin 7:19.4 13:39.2 1
2 Strawbridge, Ryan JR Taunton 5:52.8 10:57.7 2
3 Coleman, Morgan SR Attleboro 7:40.0 14:17.6  
3 Walmsley, Declan SR Franklin 6:01.0 11:13.0 3
4 Murphy , Lia SR Canton 7:43.1 14:23.5 2
4 Ramirez, Alex SR Oliver Ames 6:05.2 11:20.9 4
5 Rousseau, Madison SR Canton 7:45.4 14:27.8 3
5 Quinn, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:08.6 11:27.2 5
6 Siders, Jenna SR Franklin 7:47.1 14:30.8 4
6 Penney, David SR Stoughton 6:10.2 11:30.3 6
7 Kipp, Dan SR Mansfield 6:11.6 11:32.8 7
7 Jackson, Erin JR Taunton 7:47.3 14:31.3  
8 Delvecchio, Sofia SR King Philip 7:52.9 14:41.6  
8 Corkery, Tim SR Mansfield 6:15.7 11:40.4 8
9 Bryan, Luke SR Franklin 6:16.4 11:41.8 9
9 Flanagan, Julia SR Oliver Ames 7:54.2 14:44.2  
10 Fila-Montgomery, Quinn SR Franklin 6:16.6 11:42.2 10
10 Iolli, Lauren JR Taunton 7:59.7 14:54.4  
11 McCaffrey, Erin SR Franklin 8:11.4 15:16.2 5
11 Gay, Jeremy SR Taunton 6:18.5 11:45.8 11
12 Parker, Christine SR Franklin 8:11.9 15:17.1 6
12 Brawley, Jake SR King Philip 6:18.7 11:46.1 12
13 Lebow, Amy SR Foxborough 8:12.9 15:18.9  
13 Noke, Liam SR King Philip 6:27.4 12:02.3 13
14 Cerier, William SR Franklin 6:33.2 12:13.2 14
14 Lemaire, Tatum JR Taunton 8:16.0 15:24.7  
15 Rios , Fernanda SR Franklin 8:21.1 15:34.2 7
15 Magit, Jack SR Oliver Ames 6:34.0 12:14.6 15
16 Callahan, Connor SR Foxborough 6:34.5 12:15.5 16
16 McCormick, Kate SR Oliver Ames 8:24.5 15:40.7  
17 Bock, Katie SR Oliver Ames 8:26.9 15:45.1  
17 Boboruzian, Thomas SR Taunton 6:35.5 12:17.4 17
18 Tiews, Josh SR Attleboro 6:35.9 12:18.1  
18 Pasquantonio, Caroline SR King Philip 8:32.3 15:55.2  
19 Miller, Rebecca SR Canton 8:37.2 16:04.3 8
19 Gracer, Kyle SR Mansfield 6:36.1 12:18.4 18
20 Sullivan , Lauren SR Canton 8:48.0 16:24.4 9
20 Park, Ethan SR Franklin 6:37.8 12:21.6 19
21 Dunn, Annie SR Canton 8:57.9 16:42.9 10
21 Luc, Timothy JR Taunton 6:39.6 12:25.1 20
22 Duffin, Amanda SR Canton 9:04.7 16:55.5 11
22 Noke, Andrew SR King Philip 6:40.2 12:26.2 21
23 Bowie, Neil SR Attleboro 6:40.4 12:26.6  
23 Larsen , Katherine SR Canton 9:06.7 16:59.3 12
24 Flaherty, Bridget SR Franklin 9:06.8 16:59.5 13
24 Nickla, Drew SR Oliver Ames 6:40.8 12:27.3 22
25 Evans, Sam SR King Philip 6:43.0 12:31.3 23
25 Florestal, Rose-Maelle SR Stoughton 9:07.7 17:01.2  
26 Nouduri , Pratusha SR Franklin 9:29.9 17:42.6 14
26 Schlenker, James SR Mansfield 6:43.5 12:32.3 24
27 Silverman, Brittany SR Milford 9:48.5 18:17.2  
27 Tolentino, Noah SR Sharon 6:44.6 12:34.4 25
28 Cerier, Rena SR Franklin 10:02.9 18:44.1  
28 Taylor, Jack SR Mansfield 6:45.3 12:35.7 26
29 Kelly, Meghan SR Oliver Ames 10:18.0 19:12.3  
29 Chantre, Jake JR Taunton 6:45.8 12:36.6 27
30 Whalen, Miles SR Franklin 6:47.2 12:39.1  
30 Piso, Isabella SR Franklin 10:23.9 19:23.2  
31 Ye, Peter JR Taunton 6:47.5 12:39.8 28
32 Zercie, Joseph SR Franklin 6:48.0 12:40.7  
33 Moro, Cameron SR Oliver Ames 6:50.5 12:45.4 29
34 McCarthy, Jack SR Oliver Ames 6:51.8 12:47.8 30
35 Bryan, Shane SR Franklin 6:52.5 12:49.1  
36 Oliveira, Zachary SR Taunton 6:53.4 12:50.8 31
37 Reed, Joel SR Milford 6:54.6 12:53.0  
38 Ciccone, Danny SR Milford 6:54.8 12:53.4  
39 Irwin, Hunter SR Taunton 6:55.4 12:54.4  
40 Coyne, Harry SR Franklin 6:57.5 12:58.4  
41 Terrill, Alexander SR Milford 6:57.9 12:59.1  
42 Botelho, Colin JR Taunton 6:58.8 13:00.9  
43 Mitchell, Brendan SR Canton 6:58.9 13:01.0  
44 Xiong, Jason SR Sharon 6:59.5 13:02.2 32
45 Schnitzer, Robby SR Sharon 7:00.7 13:04.3 33
46 Rispoli, Ryan SR Mansfield 7:00.9 13:04.8 34
47 Linkkila, Matthew SR Franklin 7:01.8 13:06.4  
48 Delvecchio, Travis SR Franklin 7:03.1 13:08.8  
49 Condon, Evan SR Oliver Ames 7:07.0 13:16.0 35
50 King, Cole SR Sharon 7:13.4 13:28.1 36
51 Piscitello, Anthony SR Sharon 7:21.9 13:44.0 37
52 Klawson, Hunter SR Franklin 7:22.5 13:45.0  
53 Acker, William SR Oliver Ames 7:22.9 13:45.7 38
54 McCabe, Joe SR Foxborough 7:23.5 13:46.8 39
55 Dombrowski, Adam SR Franklin 7:28.4 13:55.9  
56 Weaver, Aidan SR Franklin 7:28.6 13:56.4  
57 Barbrie, Charles SR Foxborough 7:29.6 13:58.3 40
58 Cody, Liam SR Foxborough 7:30.8 14:00.4 41
59 Souza, Jack SR Oliver Ames 7:31.4 14:01.6  
60 Ooi, Chris SR Foxborough 7:31.7 14:02.2 42
61 Mercado, Jayden SR Stoughton 7:34.6 14:07.6 43
62 O'Rourke, Ryan SR Franklin 7:35.2 14:08.8  
63 Morse, Christopher JR Taunton 7:36.6 14:11.4  
64 Nadeau, Cody SR Attleboro 7:37.7 14:13.3  
65 O'Grady, Brandon SR Stoughton 7:37.9 14:13.7 44
66 Levy, Benjamin SR Sharon 7:51.8 14:39.6 45
67 Welz, Jake SR Oliver Ames 7:53.6 14:42.9  
68 Rego, Alec JR Taunton 7:57.8 14:50.8  
69 O'Brien , Connor SR Canton 7:58.3 14:51.8  
70 Reddy, Shashank SR Sharon 7:59.0 14:53.0 46
71 Patel, Akash SR Stoughton 7:59.7 14:54.3 47
72 Santoro, Tim SR King Philip 8:10.1 15:13.8 48
73 Donahue, Trevor SR Franklin 8:14.2 15:21.3  
74 Mahoney, Colin SR Oliver Ames 8:18.4 15:29.2  
75 Howze, Shawn SR Stoughton 8:19.3 15:30.9 49
76 Donovan , Michael SR Canton 8:57.4 16:42.0  
77 Souza, Camden SR Franklin 9:10.6 17:06.5  
78 Lasbury-Casey, Owen SR Mansfield 9:24.9 17:33.2 50
79 Zimmer , Max SR Canton 9:53.5 18:26.5