2017 Midland Wachusett League Cross Country Championships Date: 10-28-17   Venue: Fitchburg - Fitchburg, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Morin, Benjamin SR Quabbin 5:23.7 16:45.9 1
2 O'Neill, Corey SR Tyngsborough 5:32.4 17:12.7 2
3 Dyer, Brock SR Quabbin 5:37.6 17:29.1 3
4 Altobelli, Stephen SR Oakmont 5:39.5 17:34.9 4
5 Mahoney, Tim SR North Middlesex 5:44.4 17:50.2 5
6 Doherty Munro, Jacob SR Hudson 5:45.7 17:54.2 6
7 Person, Tim SR Hudson 5:46.8 17:57.6 7
8 Lordan, Connor SR Oakmont 5:47.7 18:00.5 8
9 Mahoney , Owen JR Quabbin 5:47.9 18:00.9 9
10 Herzog, Andrew SR Quabbin 5:49.9 18:07.3 10
11 Nelson, Jacob SR Tyngsborough 5:50.5 18:09.2 11
12 Kelly, Sean SR Oakmont 5:51.0 18:10.7 12
13 Eastwood, James SR Tyngsborough 5:54.7 18:22.2 13
14 Cuddy, Daniel SR Hudson 5:55.9 18:25.7 14
15 Kraskouskas, Malakai SR Quabbin 5:56.3 18:27.1 15
16 Tassinari, Nick SR Tyngsborough 5:58.0 18:32.3 16
17 Cuddy, Michael SR Hudson 5:59.4 18:36.8 17
18 Doig, Robert SR North Middlesex 6:02.7 18:47.1 18
19 Skowyra, Tucker SR Quabbin 6:05.1 18:54.4 19
20 Lam, Peter SR Tyngsborough 6:05.1 18:54.5 20
21 DeVries, Nicholas SR Quabbin 6:08.2 19:04.2 21
22 Harmon, Joey SR Oakmont 6:08.5 19:05.0 22
23 Tamulan, Aiden JR Oakmont 6:09.0 19:06.5 23
24 Walsh, Elliot SR Quabbin 6:10.3 19:10.6  
25 Wennerstum, Jacob SR Tyngsborough 6:10.6 19:11.4 24
26 Reicker, Aaron SR Quabbin 6:12.3 19:16.8  
27 O'Hara, Patrick JR Oakmont 6:13.8 19:21.5 25
28 Marsh, Tim SR Oakmont 6:17.1 19:31.6 26
29 Wong, Adam SR Oakmont 6:22.1 19:47.2  
30 Tamulan, Logan SR Oakmont 6:23.4 19:51.3  
31 McCarthy, Edward SR North Middlesex 6:24.0 19:53.3 27
32 Neal, Tyler SR Tyngsborough 6:24.7 19:55.5 28
33 Kourkoulakos, Luke SO Tyngsborough 6:26.1 19:59.9  
34 Mattocks, Richard SR Hudson 6:26.4 20:00.6 29
35 Person, Sam SR Hudson 6:26.7 20:01.5 30
36 Krolikowski, Ethan SR Hudson 6:27.3 20:03.3 31
37 Tuttle, Ben SR Quabbin 6:28.4 20:06.8  
38 Andre, Nick JR Tyngsborough 6:36.5 20:32.1  
39 Gregoire, Max SO Tyngsborough 6:39.7 20:42.0  
40 Hamel, Kyle SR North Middlesex 6:40.8 20:45.4 32
41 Crear, Rion SR North Middlesex 6:40.9 20:45.8 33
42 Telicki, Ben SR Oakmont 6:42.0 20:49.2  
43 Garry, Collin JR Hudson 6:42.3 20:50.2  
44 Colleoni-Pimenta, Alex JR Hudson 6:49.4 21:12.1  
45 Kowalski, Max SR North Middlesex 7:08.9 22:12.8 34
46 Hache, Alex JR Hudson 7:10.7 22:18.2  
47 Whitaker, Austin SR North Middlesex 7:27.9 23:11.8 35
48 Boswell, Josh SR North Middlesex 7:40.3 23:50.2