M.I.A.A Eastern MA Division XC Championship Date: 11-11-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 O'Driscoll, Steven SR Norwell 5:13.6 16:14.6 1
2 Corbett, Andrew SR Norwell 5:15.3 16:19.8 2
3 Lopata, Peter JR Pentucket 5:16.2 16:22.5 3
4 Luongo, Jake SR Stoneham 5:17.1 16:25.3 4
5 Morris, Tyler SR Weston 5:17.5 16:26.6 5
6 Kay, Sean JR Arlington Catholic 5:18.1 16:28.3 6
7 Stys, Sam JR Pentucket 5:20.1 16:34.7 7
8 Cabral , Adrew SO Seekonk 5:21.9 16:40.3 8
9 Abel, Brian SR Amesbury 5:24.0 16:46.7 9
10 Stranc, Tyler JR Triton 5:24.9 16:49.4 10
11 Kenney, Will SO Manchester Essex 5:25.4 16:51.2 11
12 Murphy, Nick SR Pentucket 5:25.7 16:51.9 12
13 Burke, Peter JR Marthas Vineyard 5:26.1 16:53.2 13
14 Fernandez, Diego SR Triton 5:27.1 16:56.2 14
15 Jordan , Henry JR Seekonk 5:27.4 16:57.3 15
16 O'Neil, Charlie SR Norwell 5:28.2 16:59.8 16
17 Fried, Oliver JR Dover-Sherborn 5:28.3 17:00.1 17
18 Gay-Killeen, Liam SR Triton 5:29.7 17:04.4 18
19 Benoit, Will SO Fairhaven 5:30.2 17:05.9 19
20 Katilus, Bryan SR East Bridgewater 5:30.4 17:06.6 20
21 Gomes , Brandon SR Seekonk 5:31.4 17:09.7 21
22 Dooley, Eoin SR Stoneham 5:31.8 17:11.1 22
23 Carter, Matt SR Manchester Essex 5:33.7 17:16.8 23
24 Papapietro, Joey SR Sandwich 5:33.8 17:17.2 24
25 Sydlowski, William SR Amesbury 5:36.0 17:24.0 25
26 Robles, Maxx SR Bishop Stang 5:36.4 17:25.2 26
27 Turpel, Ian SR Hull/Cohasset 5:36.4 17:25.4 27
28 Daniels-Koch, Oliver SR Swampscott 5:36.6 17:25.8 28
29 Sturim, Jake SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:36.8 17:26.6 29
30 Gangemi, David JR Pentucket 5:37.1 17:27.4 30
31 Costa , Colin SO Pentucket 5:37.4 17:28.4 31
32 Ritchie, Keegan JR Triton 5:37.9 17:29.8 32
33 Krivitsky, Jacob SR Norwell 5:38.1 17:30.5 33
34 Smith, Augustine JR Norwell 5:38.1 17:30.7 34
35 Coppola, Will SR Pentucket 5:38.3 17:31.0 35
36 Accardi, Anthony SR Pentucket 5:38.3 17:31.3 36
37 Klang, Jacob JR Seekonk 5:38.4 17:31.5 37
38 Sheiman, Robert SR Weston 5:38.5 17:31.7 38
39 Keliher, Jaden JR Amesbury 5:39.4 17:34.7 39
40 Ganzenmuller, Colin SR Triton 5:39.6 17:35.3 40
41 Keaney, John SR Dedham 5:39.7 17:35.5 41
42 Johnson, Evan SR Amesbury 5:39.8 17:36.0 42
43 Porterfield, Owen SR Marthas Vineyard 5:39.9 17:36.1 43
44 Barnes, Lucas SO Dover-Sherborn 5:39.9 17:36.1 44
45 Barry, Jack SR Watertown 5:40.8 17:39.1 45
46 Sirri, Scott SR Dover-Sherborn 5:44.3 17:49.8 46
47 O'Malley, Aidan SO Bishop Stang 5:44.4 17:50.2 47
48 Richards, Isaac SO Marthas Vineyard 5:44.7 17:51.0 48
49 MacSweeney, Aidan SR Apponequet 5:45.2 17:52.6 49
50 Guarini, Noah SO Dover-Sherborn 5:45.7 17:54.0 50
51 Studley , Hunter SR Seekonk 5:46.2 17:55.8 51
52 Doucette, Patrick SR Swampscott 5:46.9 17:57.8 52
53 Cloutier, Ronald SR Apponequet 5:47.5 17:59.7 53
54 Brown, Jacob JR Dover-Sherborn 5:47.7 18:00.5 54
55 Brouliard, Gus SR Watertown 5:49.2 18:05.1 55
56 Doyle, Andrew SR Arlington Catholic 5:49.6 18:06.3 56
57 Vater, Torey SR Hull/Cohasset 5:49.6 18:06.4 57
58 Brown, Will JR Dover-Sherborn 5:49.7 18:06.5 58
59 Brown, Shawn SR Arlington Catholic 5:50.5 18:09.2 59
60 Atkins, Owen SO Marthas Vineyard 5:50.9 18:10.2 60
61 Arntsen, Lars JR Manchester Essex 5:51.3 18:11.4 61
62 Michael, Reilly SR Stoneham 5:51.4 18:11.9 62
63 Hogg, Oliver JR Amesbury 5:52.5 18:15.2 63
64 Rosselli, Nicholas SR Apponequet 5:52.7 18:16.0 64
65 Bowen, Mike JR Cardinal Spellman 5:52.9 18:16.5 65
66 Rabidou, Kevin SR Ashland 5:53.4 18:18.2 66
67 Wiemeyer, Oren JR Dover-Sherborn 5:53.6 18:18.6 67
68 McMann, John SR Weston 5:53.7 18:19.0 68
69 Zellman, Luke JR Manchester Essex 5:54.0 18:19.8 69
70 Notte, Nick SR Manchester Essex 5:54.2 18:20.5 70
71 Matarese, John JR Ashland 5:54.7 18:22.1 71
72 Brennan, Chris SR Triton 5:54.9 18:22.7 72
73 Bryant, Sean SR Sandwich 5:55.2 18:23.7 73
74 Santangelo, Jakob JR Apponequet 5:55.8 18:25.6 74
75 Pigott, Matthew JR Sandwich 5:56.1 18:26.3 75
76 Luu, Nathaniel JR Weston 5:56.1 18:26.6 76
77 Overlan, Sean SO Stoneham 5:56.8 18:28.5 77
78 Bouchie, Brett SR Manchester Essex 5:57.2 18:30.0 78
79 O'Keefe, Ned JR Arlington Catholic 5:57.3 18:30.3 79
80 Butler, Charlie JR Hamilton-Wenham 5:57.3 18:30.3 80
81 Simpson, Zachary JR Sandwich 5:57.4 18:30.5 81
82 Cann, Patrick SR Stoneham 5:58.7 18:34.7 82
83 Norton, Charlie SR Cardinal Spellman 5:59.5 18:37.0 83
84 Grech, Jimmy SO Hull/Cohasset 5:59.5 18:37.0 84
85 Osmers, Otto SR Marthas Vineyard 5:59.5 18:37.2 85
86 Bates, Sam SR Sandwich 5:59.8 18:37.9 86
87 Brown, Nick SR Fairhaven 6:00.4 18:39.7 87
88 Hudanich, Christian SO Norwell 6:00.5 18:40.1 88
89 Figueiredo, Chris SR Swampscott 6:00.7 18:40.7 89
90 Pozzi, Connor SR Seekonk 6:00.7 18:40.9 90
91 McBirney, Kevin SO East Bridgewater 6:01.1 18:42.1 91
92 O'Shaugnessy, Michael SR Middleboro 6:01.2 18:42.2 92
93 Lathrop, Nate SO Weston 6:01.9 18:44.4 93
94 Arguin, Brady JR Apponequet 6:01.9 18:44.5 94
95 Heanue, Elias SO Manchester Essex 6:01.9 18:44.6 95
96 Morgan, Brian SR Arlington Catholic 6:02.1 18:45.0 96
97 Landry, Kai JR Watertown 6:02.9 18:47.7 97
98 Whalen, Charlie SR Marthas Vineyard 6:03.1 18:48.3 98
99 Larue, Sam SR Cardinal Spellman 6:03.4 18:49.1 99
100 Days, Jordan SR Fairhaven 6:03.6 18:49.6 100
101 Conte, Mason SR Amesbury 6:03.6 18:49.9 101
102 Aronis, Marc SR Stoneham 6:03.9 18:50.6 102
103 Devlin, Gannon SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:04.4 18:52.3 103
104 Lippman, Evan SR Swampscott 6:05.1 18:54.5 104
105 Aiello, Vito JR Marthas Vineyard 6:05.6 18:56.0 105
106 Rome, Henry JR Weston 6:06.3 18:58.1 106
107 Fernandes, Charlie SO Fairhaven 6:06.7 18:59.3 107
108 Richards, Patrick FR Sandwich 6:07.1 19:00.6 108
109 Canaran, Okan SR Apponequet 6:07.6 19:02.1 109
110 Raso, Greg SR Stoneham 6:08.1 19:03.9 110
111 Murphy, Harry SO Dedham 6:09.2 19:07.1 111
112 Levorce, Darren JR Sandwich 6:09.5 19:08.2 112
113 Muzila, Lucas SR Weston 6:09.9 19:09.4 113
114 Brown, Jack SR Fairhaven 6:10.5 19:11.1 114
115 Fraser, Will SR Swampscott 6:11.1 19:13.2 115
116 Tortorella, Jacob SR Fairhaven 6:12.3 19:16.8 116
117 Boecher, Dean JR Dedham 6:13.6 19:20.8 117
118 Rice, Kian SR Watertown 6:13.7 19:21.2 118
119 Pucillo, Alex SO Amesbury 6:14.4 19:23.3 119
120 Barker, Brandon SR Ashland 6:15.8 19:27.8 120
121 Klusza, Reece SR Swampscott 6:16.1 19:28.8 121
122 Giovanoni, Paul JR Middleboro 6:17.9 19:34.1 122
123 McNamara, Shane SO Fairhaven 6:21.4 19:45.0 123
124 O'Connor, Joseph SR Apponequet 6:21.6 19:45.8 124
125 Trask, Joe JR East Bridgewater 6:23.0 19:50.0 125
126 Kelly, Drew JR Bishop Stang 6:23.4 19:51.3 126
127 Ryan, Tim SR Cardinal Spellman 6:24.1 19:53.4 127
128 Mattey, Burke SO Hull/Cohasset 6:25.4 19:57.4 128
129 Zelinsky, Kael SO Ashland 6:25.6 19:58.2 129
130 Geyer, Liam SR Hull/Cohasset 6:26.2 20:00.0 130
131 Boye, Max SO Hull/Cohasset 6:26.3 20:00.2 131
132 Minard, Joshua SR Dedham 6:27.2 20:03.1 132
133 Miles, Noah SO Middleboro 6:28.7 20:07.7 133
134 Leonard, Chris FR East Bridgewater 6:29.2 20:09.4 134
135 McMahon, Jack SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:29.7 20:11.0 135
136 White, Patrick JR Bishop Stang 6:30.1 20:12.1 136
137 Redmond, Joe JR Cardinal Spellman 6:31.0 20:14.9 137
138 Jones, Henry SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:32.1 20:18.4 138
139 Cordeiro, Nick SR Watertown 6:33.1 20:21.5 139
140 Benson, Harrison SR Swampscott 6:33.7 20:23.3 140
141 Kefallinos, Sam JR Hull/Cohasset 6:33.7 20:23.4 141
142 Garde, Cameron JR Bishop Stang 6:34.4 20:25.6 142
143 Wright, Jeffrey JR Ashland 6:35.1 20:27.7 143
144 Tremblay, Evan SR Arlington Catholic 6:35.5 20:28.9 144
145 O'Toole, James SR Bishop Stang 6:35.6 20:29.3 145
146 Botehlo, Matt SO Hamilton-Wenham 6:38.0 20:36.7 146
147 Lynch, Tim SR Norwell 6:39.1 20:40.1 147
148 Murphy, Charlie SR Dedham 6:40.8 20:45.2 148
149 Sullivan, Scott SR Arlington Catholic 6:42.3 20:50.1 149
150 Fabrizio, Daniel SR Watertown 6:42.8 20:51.5 150
151 Sullivan, Ed SR Ashland 6:44.6 20:57.1 151
152 Long, Mathew SO Ashland 6:45.8 21:01.0 152
153 Roper, Cormac FR East Bridgewater 6:46.3 21:02.4 153
154 Furtado, Dylan SO Middleboro 6:51.3 21:18.0 154
155 Thompson, Jacob SR Bishop Stang 6:51.4 21:18.3 155
156 Carveiro, Jayden JR Middleboro 6:55.3 21:30.6 156
157 Sheeran, Robert SR Cardinal Spellman 6:57.3 21:36.6 157
158 Santos, Ty SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:58.8 21:41.2 158
159 Pina Sousa, Lukas SR Middleboro 7:00.3 21:46.0 159
160 Pfeifer, Josh JR Dedham 7:02.3 21:52.2 160
161 Landry, Paul SO Watertown 7:03.3 21:55.5 161
162 Chu, William SR Dedham 7:10.0 22:16.1 162
163 Connor, Babcock JR East Bridgewater 7:10.7 22:18.3 163
164 Baldwin, Eric JR Middleboro 7:13.9 22:28.2 164
165 Elfman, James SO East Bridgewater 7:16.6 22:36.6 165