M.I.A.A Eastern MA Division XC Championship Date: 11-11-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Nobili, Madaket SR Nauset 5:57.5 18:30.9 1
2 Walker, Ashley SR Westwood 6:00.7 18:40.8 2
3 Ellard, Tara SR Nauset 6:04.8 18:53.6 3
4 McCann, Sydney SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:06.7 18:59.4 4
5 Conant, Sarah SR Westwood 6:09.0 19:06.4 5
6 Hassman, Abby SR Foxborough 6:09.3 19:07.7 6
7 Pietrasiewicz , Isabella JR Norton 6:17.7 19:33.7 7
8 Callahan, Jillian SR Plymouth South 6:18.2 19:35.2  
9 Nobili, Izzy JR Nauset 6:20.8 19:43.2 8
10 Nelson, Lindsey SR Foxborough 6:22.0 19:47.0 9
11 MacLellan, Lindsay SR North Reading 6:22.1 19:47.4 10
12 Beaudet, Olivia JR Norwood 6:22.3 19:47.8  
13 Wilson, Jordan SR Medfield 6:23.5 19:51.7 11
14 O'Shea, Tara SR Melrose 6:24.4 19:54.6 12
15 Salley, Lauren SR Holliston 6:25.9 19:59.0 13
16 Picciano, Abigail SR Newburyport 6:26.0 19:59.3 14
17 Martin, Madisen SR Old Rochester 6:27.2 20:03.2 15
18 Moskal, Julia SR Falmouth 6:29.4 20:10.1 16
19 Coughlin, Carly SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:31.7 20:17.1 17
20 Nee, Alyssa SR Hanover 6:32.0 20:17.9 18
21 Pickard, Bridget SR Westwood 6:32.1 20:18.2 19
22 Harte, Emma SR Westwood 6:32.7 20:20.1 20
23 Kelemanik, McKenna SR Wayland 6:34.0 20:24.2 21
24 Jones, Christina SR Gloucester 6:34.8 20:26.7 22
25 Wilson, Kylie JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:35.0 20:27.4 23
26 Cutrone, Anna SR Newburyport 6:38.0 20:36.6 24
27 Duffy, Katharine SR Melrose 6:40.5 20:44.6 25
28 Bradley , Katie SR Norton 6:41.6 20:47.9 26
29 Williams, Maeve SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:42.6 20:51.1 27
30 Williams, Fiona JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:42.8 20:51.7 28
31 Schulson, Ellie JR Newburyport 6:43.5 20:53.8 29
32 Roberts, Lindsey SR Newburyport 6:43.7 20:54.4 30
33 Engel, Sophia JR Holliston 6:44.2 20:56.1 31
34 Murphy, Kristen SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:44.5 20:56.8 32
35 Ramos, Jordan JR Somerset-Berkley 6:45.2 20:59.0  
36 Murphy, Jamie SR Westwood 6:45.5 20:59.9 33
37 Cotugno, Alex SR Melrose 6:46.7 21:03.6 34
38 Delea, Hannah SR Norton 6:47.3 21:05.7 35
39 Doherty, Emma SR Dracut 6:47.6 21:06.4  
40 Jamiel, Martene SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:47.7 21:06.9 36
41 Pranga, Rachel JR Nauset 6:48.0 21:07.6 37
42 Trombly, Megan SR Plymouth South 6:48.1 21:07.9  
43 Sheehy, Katherine SR Newburyport 6:48.2 21:08.3 38
44 Clancy, Lin Mary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:50.0 21:14.0 39
45 Broyard, Madeline SR Bedford 6:50.3 21:14.9 40
46 Gacek, Elizabeth SR Dracut 6:50.6 21:15.8  
47 Grasso, Ali SR North Reading 6:50.7 21:16.1 41
48 Gagnon, Lucy SR Newburyport 6:50.9 21:16.7 42
49 Rudolph, Leah SR Gloucester 6:51.4 21:18.4 43
50 Irons, Kelly SR Holliston 6:51.8 21:19.6 44
51 Lourenco, Caitlin SR Somerset-Berkley 6:51.8 21:19.6  
52 Coulombe, Jess SR Medfield 6:52.7 21:22.3 45
53 Broyard, Anna SR Bedford 6:52.7 21:22.5 46
54 Golden, Clare SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:53.1 21:23.6 47
55 Ficht, Sidney SR Newburyport 6:54.3 21:27.5 48
56 Bartlett, Tegan SR Norwood 6:55.1 21:30.0  
57 Steele, Emily SR Foxborough 6:56.0 21:32.6 49
58 Taft, Kelly JR Hanover 6:56.1 21:33.1 50
59 Hadley, Grace SR North Reading 6:57.2 21:36.2 51
60 Olvert, Mykayla SR Melrose 6:57.7 21:38.0 52
61 Wheeler, Audrey SR Hanover 6:57.9 21:38.5 53
62 Drometer, Riley SR Medfield 6:58.1 21:39.1 54
63 Kenney, Sara SR Holliston 6:58.5 21:40.2 55
64 Loer, Rosemary SR Old Rochester 6:59.0 21:41.9 56
65 Kennedy, Kathryn SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:59.1 21:42.3 57
66 McGlynn, Josie SR Medway 6:59.3 21:42.8 58
67 Kelly, Ella JR Nauset 7:00.5 21:46.5 59
68 Yeomans, Nicole SR Foxborough 7:00.6 21:46.9 60
69 Green, Sydney SR Old Rochester 7:01.0 21:48.3 61
70 Ryan, Sophie SR Holliston 7:01.4 21:49.3 62
71 Kavanaugh, Annie SR Melrose 7:01.7 21:50.2 63
72 Coyne, Katherine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:01.9 21:51.0 64
73 Burnett, Amelia JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:02.3 21:52.3 65
74 Sayers, Emma SR Holliston 7:02.6 21:53.0 66
75 Solecki, Olivia JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:02.7 21:53.6 67
76 Palmer, Ashley SR Melrose 7:03.1 21:54.6 68
77 Donnelly, Erin SR Norwood 7:03.1 21:54.6  
78 Ball, Samantha SR Old Rochester 7:04.0 21:57.4 69
79 Fay, Michaela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:04.6 21:59.3 70
80 Nemirovsky, Lily SR Bedford 7:05.7 22:02.7 71
81 Cooper, Ashley JR Bedford 7:06.3 22:04.6 72
82 Walsh, Mairead SR Westwood 7:06.6 22:05.6 73
83 Blouin, Emma SR Old Rochester 7:07.3 22:07.7 74
84 Andersson, Nikki SR Dracut 7:07.9 22:09.7  
85 Ponte, Alex JR Westwood 7:08.0 22:09.8 75
86 Shea , Calie SR Norton 7:08.7 22:12.1 76
87 Offley, McKenzie JR Somerset-Berkley 7:09.0 22:13.0  
88 LaFrancois, Sarah JR Norton 7:09.2 22:13.6 77
89 Conde, Sophia SR Bedford 7:09.7 22:15.1 78
90 Delaney, Kate SR Falmouth 7:10.1 22:16.3 79
91 Pennacchio, Chloe SR Canton 7:11.4 22:20.6 80
92 Royston, Ginny SR Medfield 7:12.0 22:22.2 81
93 Lyons, Savannah JR Plymouth South 7:12.1 22:22.7  
94 Alves, Megan SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:13.5 22:27.0 82
95 McCullough, Jillian SR North Reading 7:14.1 22:28.7 83
96 Flynn, Erin SR Hanover 7:15.2 22:32.2 84
97 McNaughton, Sara SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:15.2 22:32.3 85
98 Cunningham , Emma SR Canton 7:16.1 22:35.1 86
99 Parisi, Lindsey SR Gloucester 7:18.1 22:41.3 87
100 Fontes, Cassiana SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:18.8 22:43.5  
101 Vara, Isabel JR Medfield 7:20.0 22:47.3 88
102 Marchetti, Kristen SR Hanover 7:22.4 22:54.7 89
103 Brickley, Tova SR Old Rochester 7:22.5 22:55.1 90
104 Masterson, Mary SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:23.9 22:59.4 91
105 Brunelle, Hannah SR Nauset 7:24.1 23:00.0 92
106 Hallal, Isabel SR Foxborough 7:25.3 23:03.6 93
107 Whitmore, Emily SR Gloucester 7:25.7 23:04.8 94
108 Sylaj, Jessica SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:25.7 23:04.9 95
109 Abbott, Annabelle SR Falmouth 7:25.9 23:05.5 96
110 Sullivan, Olivia SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:26.4 23:07.1 97
111 Wall, Emma SR North Reading 7:26.7 23:07.9 98
112 Annand, Kaylee SR Norton 7:26.8 23:08.3 99
113 Burke, Samantha SR Wilmington 7:27.1 23:09.4 100
114 Bragg, Sarah SR Medfield 7:27.5 23:10.6 101
115 Roman, Alaina SR Scituate 7:27.9 23:11.9 102
116 Utti, Ness SR Falmouth 7:27.9 23:11.9 103
117 Periera, Briannah SR Bedford 7:28.1 23:12.5 104
118 Moyle , Jena SR Canton 7:28.7 23:14.3 105
119 Shipos, Tara SR Medway 7:28.8 23:14.4 106
120 Ashton, Amelia SR Medfield 7:28.9 23:14.9 107
121 Caton, Bella SR Medway 7:29.4 23:16.5 108
122 Redfield, Peyton SR Medway 7:30.5 23:19.8 109
123 Cunningham, Aidan SR Gloucester 7:31.1 23:21.7 110
124 Babicz, Izzy SR Medway 7:32.0 23:24.5 111
125 Doyle, Katherine SR Hanover 7:32.2 23:25.1 112
126 Pollock, Rebecca SR Gloucester 7:32.3 23:25.6 113
127 Pranga, Rebekah SR Nauset 7:33.0 23:27.5 114
128 Laprise, Jordanna SR Hanover 7:33.7 23:29.8 115
129 Nichols , Megan SR Norton 7:34.7 23:32.9 116
130 Polsgrove, James SR Canton 7:35.1 23:34.0 117
131 Kidney, Kelsea SR Old Rochester 7:37.3 23:41.0 118
132 Singh, Shefali SR Falmouth 7:38.0 23:43.2 119
133 Savage, Mikaela SR Holliston 7:38.5 23:44.8 120
134 Finn, Jill SR Foxborough 7:38.8 23:45.5 121
135 Moore, Holly SR Melrose 7:40.6 23:51.1 122
136 Chin, Ally SR Canton 7:42.3 23:56.5 123
137 Donahue, Madi SR Scituate 7:42.6 23:57.5 124
138 Malerbi, Thea SR Scituate 7:45.1 24:05.2 125
139 Korzeniowski, Ava JR Wayland 7:45.4 24:06.1 126
140 Headley, Atara SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:47.5 24:12.6  
141 Masterson, Maddie SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:48.0 24:14.2 127
142 McCarthy, Maggie SR North Reading 7:48.2 24:14.8 128
143 Mellen, Julia SR Foxborough 7:49.0 24:17.4 129
144 McDonagh, Haley SR Norwood 7:50.3 24:21.2  
145 Bartick, Lucy SR Wayland 7:50.4 24:21.6 130
146 Matta, Christina SR Wayland 7:50.7 24:22.5 131
147 Kelleher , Kate SR Canton 7:53.4 24:31.0 132
148 Reidy, Nadine SR Scituate 7:53.8 24:32.4 133
149 Russell, Amie SR Wilmington 7:54.4 24:34.0 134
150 Jordan, Allison SR Wilmington 7:54.8 24:35.2 135
151 Murray, Erin SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:55.0 24:36.1  
152 Sullivan, Lauren SR North Reading 8:00.1 24:51.7 136
153 McCluskey, Morgan SR Scituate 8:00.6 24:53.2 137
154 Carriuolo, Avery SR Scituate 8:01.8 24:57.0 138
155 McHugh, Lillian SR Medway 8:01.8 24:57.1 139
156 Gilarde, Molly JR Bedford 8:02.4 24:59.0 140
157 Monaghan, Mary SR Medway 8:04.7 25:06.1 141
158 Dvorak, Angelina SR Falmouth 8:07.6 25:15.1 142
159 Dunn, Maggie SR Canton 8:07.8 25:15.7 143
160 de los Reyes, Julia SR Wayland 8:08.9 25:19.0 144
161 Hill, Sade SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 8:09.1 25:19.9  
162 Perriello, Lailoo SR Wilmington 8:15.0 25:38.0 145
163 Walsh, Meghan SR Wayland 8:15.4 25:39.3 146
164 Rodgers, Olivia SO Wilmington 8:30.7 26:26.9 147
165 Villalta, Gabriela SR Wilmington 8:52.0 27:33.0 148
166 Giuliana, Lauren SO Wilmington 9:05.9 28:16.3 149