MSTCA Bay State XC Invitational Date: 10-14-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rahn, Joshua SR Saint John's 5:03.0 15:41.6 1
2 Craemer, Patrick SR Saint John's 5:05.6 15:49.6 2
3 Walsh, Joseph SR Saint John's 5:08.3 15:57.9 3
4 Gappelberg, Eli SR Lexington 5:09.8 16:02.6 4
5 Valianti, Nick JR Marshfield 5:12.4 16:10.6 5
6 Hall, Brandon SR Hopedale 5:14.0 16:15.7 6
7 Stefaniak, Sean SR Billerica 5:18.3 16:29.1 7
8 May, Keith SR Haverhill 5:18.7 16:30.4 8
9 Joyce, Joe SR Marshfield 5:19.6 16:33.1 9
10 Bunker, Chris SR Marshfield 5:19.7 16:33.3 10
11 Bergeron, Zack SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:20.4 16:35.5 11
12 Condon, James SR Marshfield 5:20.9 16:36.9 12
13 Mastromatteo, Dominic SR Saint John's 5:21.2 16:37.9 13
14 Boedeker, Alex SR Attleboro 5:21.4 16:38.6 14
15 Stevens, Matthew SR Lexington 5:22.3 16:41.4 15
16 Kenney, Will SO Manchester Essex 5:22.7 16:42.6 16
17 Griffin, Tyler SR Saint John's 5:22.7 16:42.7 17
18 Goodhue, Thomas SR Saint John's 5:23.4 16:44.8 18
19 Simoneau, Alexander SR Bishop Feehan 5:24.4 16:47.9 19
20 Maglio, Mike SR Marshfield 5:25.3 16:50.7 20
21 Morris, Ben JR Saint John's 5:25.6 16:51.7 21
22 Carter, Matt SR Manchester Essex 5:25.9 16:52.5 22
23 Michalik, Andrew SR Algonquin 5:25.9 16:52.6 23
24 Witt, Mitchell SR Saint John's 5:26.0 16:52.8  
25 Doran, Andrew SR Hopedale 5:27.1 16:56.2 24
26 Benson, Micah JR Lexington 5:27.8 16:58.4 25
27 Porter, Nicholas SO Lexington 5:27.9 16:58.8 26
28 Weaver, Josh SR Hopedale 5:29.4 17:03.6 27
29 Warburton, Pierce SR Lexington 5:32.0 17:11.7 28
30 Craig, Jackson JR Bishop Feehan 5:32.7 17:13.7 29
31 Schneider, Lincoln SO Bishop Feehan 5:32.8 17:14.0 30
32 Kirdahy, Andrew JR Marshfield 5:33.0 17:14.7 31
33 Lauretti-Pereira, Joseph SR Danvers 5:33.3 17:15.6 32
34 Pesko, Jack JR Marshfield 5:33.8 17:17.1 33
35 O'Donoghue, Daniel SR Lexington 5:33.9 17:17.6 34
36 Corcoran, Cole SR Braintree 5:35.5 17:22.5 35
37 Stump, David SR Lexington 5:35.9 17:23.8 36
38 Mitchell, Jack SR Lexington 5:36.6 17:25.9  
39 Gollerkeri, Rishi SR Lexington 5:36.8 17:26.5  
40 Marchionni, Matthew JR Hopedale 5:37.9 17:30.0 37
41 Di Cerbo, Max SO Lexington 5:38.0 17:30.2  
42 Hassing , Cam SR Marshfield 5:38.3 17:31.2  
43 Secrist, Jeffrey JR Saint John's 5:38.9 17:33.2  
44 Sullivan, John SR Saint John's 5:39.3 17:34.3  
45 Moriarty, Andrew SR Danvers 5:40.4 17:37.8 38
46 Catarius, Matthew SR Saint John's 5:40.8 17:39.0  
47 Hipwell, Liam SR Marshfield 5:41.0 17:39.6  
48 Oliva, Luis SR Attleboro 5:42.6 17:44.6 39
49 Cran, Greg SR Bishop Feehan 5:43.2 17:46.5 40
50 Manickas-Hill, Nicholas SR Lexington 5:43.5 17:47.4  
51 Breen, Liam SR Danvers 5:43.7 17:48.1 41
52 Boutwell, Myles SO Lexington 5:44.0 17:48.9  
53 Cliff, Aiden SR Billerica 5:44.4 17:50.1 42
54 Whitney, Connor JR Saint John's 5:44.6 17:50.8  
55 Henning, Jackson SR Marshfield 5:45.0 17:52.1  
56 Devlin, Ronan SR Bishop Feehan 5:45.6 17:54.0 43
57 Dinsmore, Thomas JR Billerica 5:46.1 17:55.6 44
58 Gilmore, Aidan JR Grafton 5:46.5 17:56.5  
59 Stairs, Shawn SR Billerica 5:46.6 17:56.8 45
60 Reilly, Mathew SR Attleboro 5:47.5 17:59.7 46
61 Murray, Kyle SO Hopedale 5:48.3 18:02.3 47
62 Arntsen, Lars JR Manchester Essex 5:49.9 18:07.3 48
63 Walter, Max SR Algonquin 5:50.4 18:08.8 49
64 McLean, John JR Braintree 5:51.5 18:12.1 50
65 Sugrue, Colin SR Hopedale 5:52.2 18:14.4 51
66 Dobbs, Michael JR Hopedale 5:53.3 18:17.7 52
67 Medeiros, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 5:54.6 18:21.8 53
68 McKeon, Jason JR Haverhill 5:54.6 18:21.9 54
69 Floyd, Andrew SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:55.5 18:24.6 55
70 Feiestein, Jason SR Attleboro 5:56.1 18:26.4 56
71 Stevens, Colin SR Algonquin 5:57.0 18:29.3 57
72 Valliancourt, Michael SR Marshfield 5:57.0 18:29.3  
73 West, Tim SR Danvers 5:57.2 18:29.9 58
74 Bouchie, Brett SR Manchester Essex 5:57.2 18:30.0 59
75 Willis, Matthew SR Attleboro 5:57.4 18:30.4 60
76 Fish, Rogan SR Algonquin 5:57.6 18:31.3 61
77 Maher, Michael SR Attleboro 5:57.7 18:31.4 62
78 Gage, Adam SR Marshfield 5:57.8 18:31.9  
79 Marion, Brandon JR Billerica 5:57.8 18:31.9 63
80 Warren, Nick SR Algonquin 5:59.0 18:35.5 64
81 McLarnon, Charlie JR Algonquin 5:59.2 18:36.1 65
82 Galicki, Andrew JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:59.4 18:36.6 66
83 Becker, Daniel SR Attleboro 5:59.5 18:37.2 67
84 Rege, Carl SR Braintree 5:59.7 18:37.7 68
85 Daugherty, Collin SO Haverhill 5:59.7 18:37.8 69
86 Pike, Griffin SR Danvers 6:00.0 18:38.5 70
87 Cran, Mike SR Bishop Feehan 6:00.1 18:38.9 71
88 Walker, Liam SR Attleboro 6:00.4 18:39.9  
89 Young, Leighton JR Haverhill 6:01.1 18:42.0 72
90 Loftin, Jake SR Billerica 6:01.1 18:42.2 73
91 Fumia, Joshua SO Hopedale 6:02.2 18:45.5  
92 Heanue, Elias SO Manchester Essex 6:03.9 18:50.7 74
93 McDonough, Patrick SR Braintree 6:03.9 18:50.8 75
94 Turenne, Joseph SO Hopedale 6:05.0 18:54.1  
95 Zellman, Luke JR Manchester Essex 6:05.4 18:55.5 76
96 Lamburn, William SO Algonquin 6:06.6 18:59.1 77
97 Ibarra, Patrick SR Attleboro 6:07.3 19:01.3  
98 Notte, Nick SR Manchester Essex 6:07.6 19:02.4 78
99 Hull, Nate SR Billerica 6:08.0 19:03.6 79
100 Doyle, Tyler SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:08.2 19:04.1 80
101 Hodgens, Francis JR Hopedale 6:08.2 19:04.2  
102 Seybert, Nathan SO Attleboro 6:08.6 19:05.3  
103 Terenzi, Jackson SO Hopedale 6:09.1 19:06.9  
104 Gamache, Cole SO Algonquin 6:11.1 19:13.1  
105 Gates, Joseph SR Braintree 6:14.6 19:24.0 81
106 Denman, Evan SR Danvers 6:16.3 19:29.3 82
107 Benoit, Andrew SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:17.2 19:32.2 83
108 Brooks, Robert SR Braintree 6:18.2 19:35.3 84
109 Carroll, James JR Algonquin 6:21.6 19:45.6  
110 Doherty, Kevin SR Braintree 6:21.9 19:46.7 85
111 Constable, Jacob SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:22.4 19:48.2 86
112 Brendan , McCormick SR Attleboro 6:23.5 19:51.7  
113 Cragan, Zachary SR Bishop Feehan 6:24.1 19:53.6  
114 Frick, Xavier SO Bishop Feehan 6:24.2 19:53.9  
115 Ison, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 6:25.1 19:56.7  
116 Jordan, Derek JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:27.9 20:05.3 87
117 Knapp, Andre SO Algonquin 6:29.6 20:10.7  
118 Vazquez, Luis SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:29.8 20:11.3  
119 Valenti, Jacob SR Haverhill 6:30.9 20:14.6 88
120 Andrews, Shane JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:31.2 20:15.5  
121 Brumble, Nick SR Bishop Feehan 6:31.4 20:16.2  
122 Gallagher, Trevor SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:33.7 20:23.2  
123 Allard, Justin SO Grafton 6:35.7 20:29.7  
124 McLaughlin, Kyle SR Braintree 6:36.9 20:33.2  
125 Wheeler, Benjamin SR Bishop Feehan 6:40.5 20:44.5  
126 Healey, Nicholas SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:42.8 20:51.7  
127 Kiser, Jeffrey SO Braintree 6:47.7 21:06.7  
128 Kam, Edrick SR Braintree 6:51.1 21:17.5  
129 Leitch, Jeffrey JR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:57.5 21:37.2  
130 Bryant, Aiden JR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:00.1 21:45.4