MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational Date: 09-30-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Roffman, Sarah SR Littleton 6:02.6 18:46.7 1
2 Roffman, Kailyn SR Littleton 6:04.9 18:53.7 2
3 Walker, Ashley SR Westwood 6:10.9 19:12.4 3
4 Hurley, Ali SR Woburn 6:13.3 19:19.9 4
5 Cass, Katie SR Duxbury 6:14.9 19:25.0  
6 Grela, Lauren SR Ursuline Academy 6:18.5 19:36.2 5
7 O'Keefe, Siobhan SR Pentucket 6:19.3 19:38.5 6
8 Conant, Sarah SR Westwood 6:20.7 19:43.1 7
9 O'Hara, Grace SR Andover 6:22.6 19:48.8 8
10 Yount, Mary SR Northampton 6:23.4 19:51.3 9
11 Madden, Kaci SR Woburn 6:24.5 19:54.6 10
12 Galvin, Mackenzie SR Woburn 6:25.4 19:57.4 11
13 Harte, Emma SR Westwood 6:25.6 19:58.1 12
14 Cain, Sarah SR Andover 6:26.3 20:00.4 13
15 Marshall, Elizabeth SR Plymouth North 6:26.9 20:02.3  
16 Dunne, Tatiana SR Barnstable 6:27.6 20:04.4 14
17 Fragione, Sara SR Methuen 6:28.7 20:07.7  
18 Tassinari, Julie SR Boston Latin School 6:29.9 20:11.4 15
19 Pease, Katelyn SR Boston Latin School 6:30.0 20:11.9 16
20 Wilson, Jordan SR Medfield 6:31.3 20:16.0 17
21 Harrington, Jacqueline SR Hingham 6:31.6 20:16.9 18
22 Johannes, Caroline SR Hingham 6:32.5 20:19.7 19
23 Pickard, Bridget SR Westwood 6:33.8 20:23.8 20
24 Kemnitz, Kate SR Southington 6:35.0 20:27.3 21
25 Doherty, Maura SR Woburn 6:36.8 20:32.8 22
26 Cusack, Rose JR Boston Latin School 6:36.9 20:33.4 23
27 Lucey, Olivia SR Wakefield 6:38.0 20:36.6 24
28 Feltus, Julia SR Littleton 6:40.0 20:42.9 25
29 DoerreTorres, Valentina SR Boston Latin School 6:40.5 20:44.6 26
30 Scalise, Isabella SR Southington 6:40.6 20:44.7 27
31 Adamczyk, Natalia SR Southington 6:41.3 20:46.9 28
32 Rondeau, Jocelyn SR South Hadley 6:41.6 20:48.0  
33 Glynn, Morgan SR Masconomet 6:43.0 20:52.1 29
34 Ingmann, Rosie SR Northampton 6:43.3 20:53.1 30
35 Murphy, Margot SR Hingham 6:43.7 20:54.5 31
36 Linscott, Heather SR Hingham 6:44.7 20:57.5 32
37 Griffin, Emma SR Andover 6:45.6 21:00.3 33
38 Sawosik, Camille SR Littleton 6:46.2 21:02.1 34
39 Hill, Kaylee SR Hingham 6:47.6 21:06.4 35
40 Matthews, Samantha SR Pentucket 6:48.1 21:07.9 36
41 Livermore, Alix SR Marblehead 6:48.2 21:08.4 37
42 Yount, Emma SR Northampton 6:48.2 21:08.5 38
43 Treseler, Catherine SR Ursuline Academy 6:49.7 21:13.0 39
44 Lake, Sabrina SR Woburn 6:50.1 21:14.3 40
45 Twaalfhoven, Kristy SR Marblehead 6:51.0 21:17.2 41
46 Capezza, Cassie SR Coventry 6:51.4 21:18.2 42
47 Plodzik, Jamie SR North Andover 6:51.4 21:18.3 43
48 Schmarr, Kailey SR Southington 6:52.3 21:21.2 44
49 Capelo, Kaitlyn JR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 6:52.9 21:22.9  
50 Johnson, Caroline JR Marblehead 6:53.0 21:23.2 45
51 Machado, Luana SR Methuen 6:54.0 21:26.3  
52 Carroll, Retta SR Wakefield 6:54.0 21:26.5 46
53 Norton, Anna SR Ayer Shirley 6:54.2 21:27.2 47
54 Smid, Kathryn SR North Andover 6:54.3 21:27.4 48
55 Hastings, Kaitlin SR North Andover 6:54.4 21:27.7 49
56 Paine, Lylah SR Masconomet 6:54.6 21:28.2 50
57 Trecker, Anna SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:54.8 21:28.8  
58 Kehoe, Isabella SR Wakefield 6:55.2 21:30.3 51
59 Guimond, Leanne SR Barnstable 6:57.2 21:36.4 52
60 Ngo, Marianne SR Andover 6:58.5 21:40.4 53
61 Walsh, Mairead SR Westwood 6:59.0 21:42.0 54
62 Fisher, Delaney SR Andover 6:59.4 21:43.3 55
63 Lucas, Yvonne SR Wakefield 6:59.8 21:44.3 56
64 Sheets, Mia SR Boston Latin School 7:01.3 21:49.0 57
65 Sheriff, Hayley SR Ayer Shirley 7:01.3 21:49.0 58
66 Pizzitola, Laini SR Southington 7:02.5 21:52.9 59
67 Boyer, Rachel SO Littleton 7:02.5 21:52.9 60
68 Jacobs, Lauren SR Coventry 7:03.0 21:54.3 61
69 Drometer, Riley SR Medfield 7:03.8 21:56.9 62
70 Fleury, Christina SR North Andover 7:03.8 21:57.0 63
71 Magliozzi, Sophie SR Andover 7:04.3 21:58.3 64
72 Broyles, Abby SR South Hadley 7:04.6 21:59.4  
73 Grochowalski, Emily SR South Hadley 7:04.6 21:59.5  
74 Murphy, Jamie SR Westwood 7:04.7 21:59.8 65
75 Roche, Meagan SR North Andover 7:05.5 22:02.0 66
76 Willis, Kylie SR Barnstable 7:05.7 22:02.9 67
77 DiMuccio, Sophia SR Coventry 7:06.3 22:04.6 68
78 Mastromonaco, Abby JR North Andover 7:06.4 22:05.0 69
79 Rudolph, Leah SR Gloucester 7:06.9 22:06.6  
80 Haney, Claire SR Hingham 7:07.3 22:07.8 70
81 Marshall, Mackenzie SR Ayer Shirley 7:07.7 22:08.8 71
82 Graves, Cora SR South Hadley 7:09.0 22:13.0  
83 Reade, Maggie JR Northampton 7:09.4 22:14.3 72
84 Henning, Cate SR Boston Latin School 7:09.4 22:14.3 73
85 Beaulieu, Nicole SR Masconomet 7:10.6 22:18.1 74
86 Galvin, Jessica SR Pentucket 7:10.7 22:18.3 75
87 Morvay, Calli JR Littleton 7:10.8 22:18.8 76
88 Russell, Emily SR Ayer Shirley 7:11.1 22:19.5 77
89 McGrail, Natalie SR Ursuline Academy 7:11.3 22:20.3 78
90 Cleary, Olivia SR Marblehead 7:11.6 22:21.1 79
91 Djusberg, Heddia SR Ursuline Academy 7:12.7 22:24.4 80
92 Owen, Muriel JR Marblehead 7:12.8 22:24.7 81
93 Sanders, Maddi SR Ursuline Academy 7:13.1 22:25.7 82
94 Piecewicz, Cameron SR Pentucket 7:13.3 22:26.4 83
95 Cobb, Sarah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:13.5 22:26.9  
96 Sampou, Carli SR Pentucket 7:13.6 22:27.3 84
97 Russell, Gillian SR Wakefield 7:14.1 22:29.0 85
98 Mildrum, Maddie SR Hingham 7:16.3 22:35.6 86
99 Aalto, Rachel SR Barnstable 7:17.2 22:38.6 87
100 Winship, Molly SR Masconomet 7:17.5 22:39.3 88
101 Thronson, Audrey SR Pentucket 7:17.5 22:39.5 89
102 Salvesen-Quinn, Birgitta SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:18.7 22:43.1  
103 Pomfret, Skylar SR Coventry 7:19.0 22:44.2 90
104 Perkowski, Amanda SR Southington 7:19.9 22:47.0 91
105 Gillis, Lily SR Marblehead 7:20.0 22:47.1 92
106 Greenstein, Morgan SR Coventry 7:20.0 22:47.2 93
107 Couto, Sophia SR Andover 7:20.2 22:48.0 94
108 Chickering, Olivia JR Marblehead 7:20.8 22:49.6 95
109 Powers, Morgan SR Burlington 7:23.2 22:57.1  
110 Hanley, Mairead SR Ayer Shirley 7:24.7 23:01.8 96
111 Furman, Charlotte SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:24.8 23:02.0  
112 Pratt, Teagan SR Pentucket 7:25.2 23:03.3 97
113 Stark, Haley SR Masconomet 7:25.4 23:04.0 98
114 Childress, Grace SR Coventry 7:27.7 23:11.2 99
115 Tveta, Eva SR Masconomet 7:30.3 23:19.3 100
116 Peduto, Gabby SR Wakefield 7:30.6 23:20.0 101
117 Ashton, Amelia SR Medfield 7:30.7 23:20.4 102
118 Terry, Anna SR Medfield 7:31.5 23:22.8 103
119 Kohler, Ella SR Medfield 7:32.3 23:25.3 104
120 Parisi, Lindsey SR Gloucester 7:34.8 23:33.1  
121 Pierce , Chelsey SR Carver 7:35.9 23:36.5  
122 Kelly, Lia SR Woburn 7:36.2 23:37.5 105
123 Royston, Ginny SR Medfield 7:37.0 23:40.1 106
124 Cunningham, Aidan SR Gloucester 7:38.2 23:43.8  
125 Asvestas, Talia SR North Andover 7:42.1 23:55.9 107
126 Gruner-Mitchell, Renee SR Barnstable 7:43.5 24:00.2 108
127 Lalikos, Michaela SR Masconomet 7:44.5 24:03.3 109
128 Bennett, Adia SR Northampton 7:44.6 24:03.7 110
129 Garrity, Emma SR Barnstable 7:45.0 24:04.8 111
130 Kenn, Madison SR Carver 7:45.4 24:06.0  
131 Connors, Gwen FR Ayer Shirley 7:46.6 24:10.0 112
132 Cadogan, Katie SR Ayer Shirley 7:48.4 24:15.5 113
133 Manning, Chloe SR Medfield 7:49.1 24:17.5 114
134 Noonan, Ema SR Boston Latin School 7:49.6 24:19.2 115
135 Feltus, Caitlin SR Littleton 7:50.8 24:23.0 116
136 Lawton, Samantha SR Barnstable 7:53.0 24:29.8 117
137 Adams, Caleigh JR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:55.4 24:37.2  
138 Pollock, Rebecca SR Gloucester 8:29.9 26:24.4