Decathlon-Heptathlon 2019 Date: 06/15-06/16/19   Venue: Nashua South - Nashua, NH
Men's Decathlon
100m | LJ | SP | HJ |400m |110 H | DT | PV | JT |1,500m
Overall
Place Overall Name Year Team Points Score
1 1 Lessard, Dylan JR Merrimack Valley 5478 -
2 2 Marchand, Paul JR Nashua South 5449 -
3 3 Mood, Chris JR Portsmouth 4972 -
4 4 Gerton, Thomas SR Manchester Memorial 4867 -
5 5 Lord, Wyatt JR Fall Mountain 4820 -
6 6 Kenny, Ryan SR Manchester Memorial 4774 -
7 7 Lamar, Thomas JR Exeter 4766 -
8 8 Sullivan, Ryan SR Lebanon 4730 -
9 9 Kelly, Andrew JR Portsmouth 4699 -
10 10 Merkuryev, Maxim JR Nashua South 4665 -
11 11 Pacheco, Jacob JR Bishop Guertin 4652 -
12 12 May, Tyler JR Pembroke 4570 -
13 13 Pribbernow, Forest SO White Mountains 4549 -
14 14 Dyer, Jared JR Merrimack 4536 -
15 15 Flynn, Alexander SO Fall Mountain 4392 -
16 16 Elie, John JR Pelham 4328 -
17 17 Carlo, Eric SO Nashua South 4313 -
18 18 Wallace, JP JR Windham 3966 -
19 19 Army, Christian SR Pembroke 3952 -
20 20 Luksha, William SR Conant 3854 -
21 21 Lucas, Nick SO Sanborn Regional 3836 -
22 22 Edwards, Marius SO Newport 3811 -
23 23 Ellis, Adam JR Merrimack 3722 -
24 24 Herndon, Zach SR Lebanon 3656 -
25 25 Dupuis, James SO Pembroke 3638 -
26 26 Harris, Michael SO Pembroke 3598 -
27 27 Foss, Dylan JR Pelham 3593 -
28 28 Abirached, Andrew JR Windham 3551 -
29 29 Clark, Noah JR Merrimack 3535 -
30 30 Ruge, Sebastian SO Manchester Memorial 3524 -
31 31 Stocker, Owen SO Sanborn Regional 3512 -
32 32 Army, Harry SO Pembroke 3507 -
33 33 Gibbs, Jason SR Fall Mountain 3463 -
34 34 Melendez, Jeremy SO Nashua South 3456 -
35 35 Discua, Justin SO Manchester Memorial 3428 -
36 36 Sanchez, Alejandro JR Nashua South 3425 -
37 37 Smith, Maxwell FR Exeter 3335 -
38 38 Weeks, Steve SR Portsmouth 3319 -
39 39 Wood, Ryan FR Manchester Memorial 3244 -
40 40 Martel, Colby JR Nashua South 3161 -
41 41 Gonzalez, Trey SO Windham 3159 -
42 42 Kotee, Dennis SO Manchester Memorial 3150 -
43 43 Cheney, George SO Portsmouth Christian 3140 -
44 44 Lee, Colin SO Fall Mountain 3077 -
45 45 Elledge, Luke JR Souhegan 3042 -
46 46 Damis Jr, Eddy SO Nashua South 3024 -
47 47 Thuet, Michael JR Portsmouth 2994 -
48 48 Griffin, Eric JR Merrimack 2899 -
49 49 Peirce, Cameron SO Portsmouth Christian 2893 -
50 50 Cotter, Zachary SO Souhegan 2888 -
51 51 Flaherty , Kevin JR Nashua South 2878 -
52 52 Kuczynski, Jacob JR Windham 2847 -
53 53 Maldari , Francesco JR Portsmouth 2784 -
54 54 Calomo, Joseph JR Nashua South 2665 -
55 55 Hedquist, Caden JR Nashua South 2654 -
56 56 McFee, Ethan SO Souhegan 2586 -
57 57 Garton, Trevor SO Portsmouth Christian 2585 -
58 58 Casoni, Jonathan SR Manchester Memorial 2362 -
59 59 Violette, Michael JR Manchester Memorial 2251 -
60 60 Darcy, Jake SO Pembroke 2244 -
61 61 Rzasa, Michael FR Nashua South 2196 -
62 62 High, Basil SO Manchester Memorial 2068 -
63 63 Maloney, Ryan SR Manchester Memorial 2062 -
64 64 Mitchell, D'Andre SO Pembroke 2049 -
65 65 Brown, Joshua JR Merrimack 2035 -
66 66 Peabody, Devon JR Pembroke 1920 -
67 67 Poikonen, Austin FR Conant 1897 -
68 68 Smith, Collin FR Nashua South 1868 -
69 69 Senecal, Parker JR Nashua South 1819 -
70 70 Deichman, James JR Nashua South 1734 -
71 71 Vo, Christopher JR Nashua South 1644 -
72 72 Whittaker, Logan JR Portsmouth 1494 -
73 73 Bieszczad, John FR Lebanon 1106 -
74 74 Guerrero, Yahir FR Nashua South 1025 -
75 75 Prajapati, Ram FR Nashua South 1019 -
76 76 Caputo, Chris SR Kennett 734 -
Men's 100m Dash

Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 15 Kenny, Ryan SR Manchester Memorial 12.03 645
2 17 Maloney, Ryan SR Manchester Memorial 12.15 622
3 19 Ruge, Sebastian SO Manchester Memorial 12.24 605
4 33 Kotee, Dennis SO Manchester Memorial 12.59 540
5 52 Discua, Justin SO Manchester Memorial 13.11 449
6 60 Casoni, Jonathan SR Manchester Memorial 13.46 393
7 66 High, Basil SO Manchester Memorial 13.80 341
8 69 Violette, Michael JR Manchester Memorial 14.09 300
Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 6 Abirached, Andrew JR Windham 11.84 683
2 7 Kelly, Andrew JR Portsmouth 11.84 683
3 14 Pribbernow, Forest SO White Mountains 12.01 649
4 22 Maldari , Francesco JR Portsmouth 12.25 603
5 40 Weeks, Steve SR Portsmouth 12.85 494
6 42 Thuet, Michael JR Portsmouth 12.87 490
7 59 Wood, Ryan FR Manchester Memorial 13.30 418
8 61 Whittaker, Logan JR Portsmouth 13.56 377
Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 16 Wallace, JP JR Windham 12.06 639
2 31 Cheney, George SO Portsmouth Christian 12.54 549
3 34 Stocker, Owen SO Sanborn Regional 12.64 531
4 43 Lucas, Nick SO Sanborn Regional 12.87 490
5 48 Garton, Trevor SO Portsmouth Christian 13.00 468
6 54 Kuczynski, Jacob JR Windham 13.17 439
7 56 Gonzalez, Trey SO Windham 13.19 436
8 70 Peirce, Cameron SO Portsmouth Christian 14.20 284
Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 10 Lessard, Dylan JR Merrimack Valley 11.91 669
2 12 Mood, Chris JR Portsmouth 11.93 665
3 13 Gerton, Thomas SR Manchester Memorial 12.00 651
4 20 Lamar, Thomas JR Exeter 12.24 605
5 23 Pacheco, Jacob JR Bishop Guertin 12.25 603
6 29 Elledge, Luke JR Souhegan 12.53 551
Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 8 May, Tyler JR Pembroke 11.88 675
2 18 Flynn, Alexander SO Fall Mountain 12.19 614
3 21 Gibbs, Jason SR Fall Mountain 12.25 603
4 27 Smith, Maxwell FR Exeter 12.45 565
5 28 Lord, Wyatt JR Fall Mountain 12.50 556
6 44 Dupuis, James SO Pembroke 12.91 483
7 50 Lee, Colin SO Fall Mountain 13.07 458
8 63 Harris, Michael SO Pembroke 13.60 371
Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 3 Elie, John JR Pelham 11.68 715
2 32 Dyer, Jared JR Merrimack 12.59 540
3 36 Clark, Noah JR Merrimack 12.77 508
4 37 Ellis, Adam JR Merrimack 12.83 497
5 39 Griffin, Eric JR Merrimack 12.84 495
6 45 Edwards, Marius SO Newport 12.93 480
7 57 Brown, Joshua JR Merrimack 13.21 433
Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 4 Sullivan, Ryan SR Lebanon 11.68 715
2 26 Foss, Dylan JR Pelham 12.41 573
3 38 Herndon, Zach SR Lebanon 12.84 495
4 47 Cotter, Zachary SO Souhegan 12.97 473
5 51 Luksha, William SR Conant 13.08 454
6 58 McFee, Ethan SO Souhegan 13.30 418
7 71 Poikonen, Austin FR Conant 14.30 271
8 74 Bieszczad, John FR Lebanon 14.70 220
Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 1 Marchand, Paul JR Nashua South 11.45 763
2 25 Carlo, Eric SO Nashua South 12.38 578
3 30 Damis Jr, Eddy SO Nashua South 12.54 549
4 53 Flaherty , Kevin JR Nashua South 13.12 448
5 62 Calomo, Joseph JR Nashua South 13.59 373
6 73 Deichman, James JR Nashua South 14.68 223
7 76 Guerrero, Yahir FR Nashua South 15.44 139
Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 5 Senecal, Parker JR Nashua South 11.81 689
2 9 Merkuryev, Maxim JR Nashua South 11.89 673
3 35 Melendez, Jeremy SO Nashua South 12.76 509
4 41 Martel, Colby JR Nashua South 12.85 494
5 46 Sanchez, Alejandro JR Nashua South 12.95 476
6 65 Hedquist, Caden JR Nashua South 13.62 368
7 68 Rzasa, Michael FR Nashua South 13.97 316
8 72 Prajapati, Ram FR Nashua South 14.37 262
Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 11 Army, Harry SO Pembroke 11.92 667
2 24 Army, Christian SR Pembroke 12.33 588
3 49 Mitchell, D'Andre SO Pembroke 13.04 461
4 55 Darcy, Jake SO Pembroke 13.19 436
5 64 Smith, Collin FR Nashua South 13.62 368
6 67 Peabody, Devon JR Pembroke 13.94 321
7 75 Vo, Christopher JR Nashua South 14.91 195
Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 2 Caputo, Chris SR Kennett 11.59 734
Men's Long Jump

Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 2 Kelly, Andrew JR Portsmouth 6.12m 613
2 4 Kenny, Ryan SR Manchester Memorial 5.54m 490
3 9 Maloney, Ryan SR Manchester Memorial 5.22m 425
4 13 Cheney, George SO Portsmouth Christian 5.09m 400
5 14 Kotee, Dennis SO Manchester Memorial 5.08m 398
6 17 Stocker, Owen SO Sanborn Regional 5.01m 384
7 21 Pribbernow, Forest SO White Mountains 4.95m 373
8 23 Lucas, Nick SO Sanborn Regional 4.93m 369
9 25 Wallace, JP JR Windham 4.89m 361
10 29 Abirached, Andrew JR Windham 4.75m 335
11 35 Weeks, Steve SR Portsmouth 4.65m 317
12 37 Ruge, Sebastian SO Manchester Memorial 4.60m 308
13 39 Discua, Justin SO Manchester Memorial 4.57m 303
14 41 Gonzalez, Trey SO Windham 4.48m 287
15 43 Peirce, Cameron SO Portsmouth Christian 4.46m 283
16 47 Wood, Ryan FR Manchester Memorial 4.37m 267
17 48 Thuet, Michael JR Portsmouth 4.36m 266
18 49 Kuczynski, Jacob JR Windham 4.33m 261
19 50 Violette, Michael JR Manchester Memorial 4.28m 252
20 54 Casoni, Jonathan SR Manchester Memorial 4.20m 239
21 61 Garton, Trevor SO Portsmouth Christian 4.08m 219
22 63 High, Basil SO Manchester Memorial 4.03m 211
23 67 Whittaker, Logan JR Portsmouth 3.71m 161
24 70 Maldari , Francesco JR Portsmouth 3.33m 107
Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 5 Lord, Wyatt JR Fall Mountain 5.46m 473
2 12 Mood, Chris JR Portsmouth 5.13m 407
3 16 Lessard, Dylan JR Merrimack Valley 5.03m 388
4 17 May, Tyler JR Pembroke 5.01m 384
5 20 Lamar, Thomas JR Exeter 4.97m 377
6 26 Gerton, Thomas SR Manchester Memorial 4.84m 352
7 30 Gibbs, Jason SR Fall Mountain 4.73m 332
8 32 Pacheco, Jacob JR Bishop Guertin 4.71m 328
9 36 Dupuis, James SO Pembroke 4.62m 312
10 37 Flynn, Alexander SO Fall Mountain 4.60m 308
11 52 Elledge, Luke JR Souhegan 4.24m 245
12 57 Smith, Maxwell FR Exeter 4.16m 232
13 59 Harris, Michael SO Pembroke 4.13m 227
14 71 Lee, Colin SO Fall Mountain 3.27m 99
Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 3 Sullivan, Ryan SR Lebanon 5.80m 544
2 8 Foss, Dylan JR Pelham 5.38m 457
3 11 Dyer, Jared JR Merrimack 5.14m 409
4 14 Herndon, Zach SR Lebanon 5.08m 398
5 22 Edwards, Marius SO Newport 4.94m 371
6 27 Brown, Joshua JR Merrimack 4.81m 346
7 30 Ellis, Adam JR Merrimack 4.73m 332
8 34 Cotter, Zachary SO Souhegan 4.68m 323
9 41 Clark, Noah JR Merrimack 4.48m 287
10 44 Elie, John JR Pelham 4.43m 278
11 45 Luksha, William SR Conant 4.42m 276
12 58 McFee, Ethan SO Souhegan 4.15m 230
13 61 Griffin, Eric JR Merrimack 4.08m 219
14 65 Poikonen, Austin FR Conant 3.84m 181
15 67 Bieszczad, John FR Lebanon 3.71m 161
Flight #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 1 Marchand, Paul JR Nashua South 6.39m 673
2 5 Army, Christian SR Pembroke 5.46m 473
3 7 Merkuryev, Maxim JR Nashua South 5.40m 461
4 10 Carlo, Eric SO Nashua South 5.16m 413
5 19 Melendez, Jeremy SO Nashua South 5.00m 382
6 24 Damis Jr, Eddy SO Nashua South 4.91m 365
7 28 Mitchell, D'Andre SO Pembroke 4.80m 345
8 33 Flaherty , Kevin JR Nashua South 4.69m 324
9 40 Darcy, Jake SO Pembroke 4.55m 299
10 45 Sanchez, Alejandro JR Nashua South 4.42m 276
11 51 Rzasa, Michael FR Nashua South 4.25m 247
12 53 Martel, Colby JR Nashua South 4.23m 244
13 55 Hedquist, Caden JR Nashua South 4.18m 235
14 56 Calomo, Joseph JR Nashua South 4.17m 234
15 59 Senecal, Parker JR Nashua South 4.13m 227
16 64 Deichman, James JR Nashua South 3.93m 195
17 66 Peabody, Devon JR Pembroke 3.81m 176
18 69 Smith, Collin FR Nashua South 3.64m 150
19 72 Prajapati, Ram FR Nashua South 3.19m 89
20 73 Guerrero, Yahir FR Nashua South 3.09m 76
21 74 Vo, Christopher JR Nashua South 3.07m 74
  Army, Harry SO Pembroke FOUL -
Men's Shot Put

Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 2 Lucas, Nick SO Sanborn Regional 12.87m 659
2 5 High, Basil SO Manchester Memorial 11.60m 582
3 8 Violette, Michael JR Manchester Memorial 10.86m 537
4 9 Peirce, Cameron SO Portsmouth Christian 10.83m 536
5 11 Abirached, Andrew JR Windham 10.71m 528
6 14 Pribbernow, Forest SO White Mountains 10.44m 512
7 20 Casoni, Jonathan SR Manchester Memorial 9.62m 463
8 26 Kelly, Andrew JR Portsmouth 9.08m 431
9 28 Wood, Ryan FR Manchester Memorial 9.01m 426
10 36 Wallace, JP JR Windham 8.45m 393
11 38 Weeks, Steve SR Portsmouth 8.39m 389
12 40 Kenny, Ryan SR Manchester Memorial 8.36m 388
13 41 Maldari , Francesco JR Portsmouth 8.32m 385
14 41 Maloney, Ryan SR Manchester Memorial 8.32m 385
15 43 Stocker, Owen SO Sanborn Regional 8.22m 379
16 48 Whittaker, Logan JR Portsmouth 7.90m 360
17 52 Kotee, Dennis SO Manchester Memorial 7.63m 344
18 53 Cheney, George SO Portsmouth Christian 7.60m 343
19 54 Garton, Trevor SO Portsmouth Christian 7.58m 341
20 55 Gonzalez, Trey SO Windham 7.56m 340
21 58 Thuet, Michael JR Portsmouth 7.25m 322
22 59 Ruge, Sebastian SO Manchester Memorial 7.19m 318
23 62 Kuczynski, Jacob JR Windham 6.90m 301
24 69 Discua, Justin SO Manchester Memorial 6.38m 271
Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 3 Lessard, Dylan JR Merrimack Valley 11.67m 586
2 3 Flynn, Alexander SO Fall Mountain 11.67m 586
3 6 May, Tyler JR Pembroke 11.16m 556
4 7 Dupuis, James SO Pembroke 11.01m 546
5 13 Lamar, Thomas JR Exeter 10.61m 522
6 17 Lord, Wyatt JR Fall Mountain 9.85m 477
7 21 Mood, Chris JR Portsmouth 9.39m 449
8 25 Pacheco, Jacob JR Bishop Guertin 9.09m 431
9 26 Gerton, Thomas SR Manchester Memorial 9.08m 431
10 30 Smith, Maxwell FR Exeter 8.75m 411
11 33 Harris, Michael SO Pembroke 8.51m 397
12 37 Lee, Colin SO Fall Mountain 8.44m 392
13 50 Elledge, Luke JR Souhegan 7.75m 352
14 61 Gibbs, Jason SR Fall Mountain 7.08m 312
Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 1 Dyer, Jared JR Merrimack 14.15m 738
2 10 Griffin, Eric JR Merrimack 10.77m 532
3 14 Luksha, William SR Conant 10.44m 512
4 16 Clark, Noah JR Merrimack 10.31m 504
5 18 Edwards, Marius SO Newport 9.79m 473
6 22 Sullivan, Ryan SR Lebanon 9.36m 447
7 23 Brown, Joshua JR Merrimack 9.33m 445
8 34 Elie, John JR Pelham 8.49m 395
9 38 Ellis, Adam JR Merrimack 8.39m 389
10 47 Foss, Dylan JR Pelham 7.99m 366
11 51 Herndon, Zach SR Lebanon 7.71m 349
12 57 Cotter, Zachary SO Souhegan 7.48m 336
13 66 McFee, Ethan SO Souhegan 6.57m 282
14 67 Poikonen, Austin FR Conant 6.53m 280
15 74 Bieszczad, John FR Lebanon 5.90m 243
Flight #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 12 Marchand, Paul JR Nashua South 10.67m 526
2 19 Vo, Christopher JR Nashua South 9.75m 471
3 24 Sanchez, Alejandro JR Nashua South 9.31m 444
4 29 Army, Harry SO Pembroke 8.97m 424
5 31 Merkuryev, Maxim JR Nashua South 8.69m 407
6 32 Mitchell, D'Andre SO Pembroke 8.59m 401
7 34 Martel, Colby JR Nashua South 8.49m 395
8 44 Damis Jr, Eddy SO Nashua South 8.14m 375
9 45 Guerrero, Yahir FR Nashua South 8.12m 373
10 46 Smith, Collin FR Nashua South 8.09m 372
11 49 Army, Christian SR Pembroke 7.82m 356
12 55 Carlo, Eric SO Nashua South 7.56m 340
13 60 Hedquist, Caden JR Nashua South 7.17m 317
14 63 Darcy, Jake SO Pembroke 6.84m 298
15 64 Peabody, Devon JR Pembroke 6.62m 285
16 64 Calomo, Joseph JR Nashua South 6.62m 285
17 68 Prajapati, Ram FR Nashua South 6.41m 273
18 70 Melendez, Jeremy SO Nashua South 6.18m 259
19 71 Flaherty , Kevin JR Nashua South 6.12m 256
20 72 Senecal, Parker JR Nashua South 6.08m 253
21 73 Deichman, James JR Nashua South 6.06m 252
22 75 Rzasa, Michael FR Nashua South 5.19m 202
Men's High Jump

Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Height Points
1 2 Kelly, Andrew JR Portsmouth 1.83m 653
2 7 Kenny, Ryan SR Manchester Memorial 1.68m 528
3 16 Maloney, Ryan SR Manchester Memorial 1.57m 441
4 16 Wallace, JP JR Windham 1.57m 441
5 22 Thuet, Michael JR Portsmouth 1.52m 404
6 22 Abirached, Andrew JR Windham 1.52m 404
7 22 Pribbernow, Forest SO White Mountains 1.52m 404
8 22 Weeks, Steve SR Portsmouth 1.52m 404
9 37 Peirce, Cameron SO Portsmouth Christian 1.47m 367
10 37 Gonzalez, Trey SO Windham 1.47m 367
11 37 Ruge, Sebastian SO Manchester Memorial 1.47m 367
12 37 Discua, Justin SO Manchester Memorial 1.47m 367
13 37 Wood, Ryan FR Manchester Memorial 1.47m 367
14 37 Violette, Michael JR Manchester Memorial 1.47m 367
15 49 Cheney, George SO Portsmouth Christian 1.42m 331
16 54 Stocker, Owen SO Sanborn Regional 1.37m 297
17 57 Garton, Trevor SO Portsmouth Christian 1.32m 263
18 57 Lucas, Nick SO Sanborn Regional 1.32m 263
19 57 Whittaker, Logan JR Portsmouth 1.32m 263
20 57 Maldari , Francesco JR Portsmouth 1.32m 263
21 57 Kotee, Dennis SO Manchester Memorial 1.32m 263
22 64 High, Basil SO Manchester Memorial 1.27m 231
23 64 Casoni, Jonathan SR Manchester Memorial 1.27m 231
  Kuczynski, Jacob JR Windham NH -
Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Height Points
1 3 Pacheco, Jacob JR Bishop Guertin 1.78m 610
2 7 Lamar, Thomas JR Exeter 1.68m 528
3 7 Lord, Wyatt JR Fall Mountain 1.68m 528
4 7 Dupuis, James SO Pembroke 1.68m 528
5 12 Mood, Chris JR Portsmouth 1.63m 488
6 12 May, Tyler JR Pembroke 1.63m 488
7 12 Lessard, Dylan JR Merrimack Valley 1.63m 488
8 16 Flynn, Alexander SO Fall Mountain 1.57m 441
9 16 Elledge, Luke JR Souhegan 1.57m 441
10 22 Harris, Michael SO Pembroke 1.52m 404
11 22 Gibbs, Jason SR Fall Mountain 1.52m 404
12 37 Gerton, Thomas SR Manchester Memorial 1.47m 367
13 37 Lee, Colin SO Fall Mountain 1.47m 367
14 49 Smith, Maxwell FR Exeter 1.42m 331
Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Height Points
1 1 Sullivan, Ryan SR Lebanon 1.90m 714
2 4 Foss, Dylan JR Pelham 1.75m 585
3 4 Dyer, Jared JR Merrimack 1.75m 585
4 21 Edwards, Marius SO Newport 1.55m 426
5 32 Luksha, William SR Conant 1.50m 389
6 32 Herndon, Zach SR Lebanon 1.50m 389
7 32 Elie, John JR Pelham 1.50m 389
8 32 Clark, Noah JR Merrimack 1.50m 389
9 32 Griffin, Eric JR Merrimack 1.50m 389
10 47 Brown, Joshua JR Merrimack 1.45m 352
11 47 Ellis, Adam JR Merrimack 1.45m 352
12 53 Cotter, Zachary SO Souhegan 1.40m 317
13 56 Bieszczad, John FR Lebanon 1.35m 283
14 67 McFee, Ethan SO Souhegan 1.25m 218
15 71 Poikonen, Austin FR Conant 1.20m 188
Flight #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Height Points
1 6 Marchand, Paul JR Nashua South 1.73m 569
2 7 Carlo, Eric SO Nashua South 1.68m 528
3 12 Damis Jr, Eddy SO Nashua South 1.63m 488
4 16 Merkuryev, Maxim JR Nashua South 1.57m 441
5 22 Flaherty , Kevin JR Nashua South 1.52m 404
6 22 Army, Harry SO Pembroke 1.52m 404
7 22 Martel, Colby JR Nashua South 1.52m 404
8 22 Army, Christian SR Pembroke 1.52m 404
9 37 Melendez, Jeremy SO Nashua South 1.47m 367
10 37 Sanchez, Alejandro JR Nashua South 1.47m 367
11 49 Hedquist, Caden JR Nashua South 1.42m 331
12 49 Rzasa, Michael FR Nashua South 1.42m 331
13 54 Peabody, Devon JR Pembroke 1.37m 297
14 57 Darcy, Jake SO Pembroke 1.32m 263
15 57 Mitchell, D'Andre SO Pembroke 1.32m 263
16 64 Vo, Christopher JR Nashua South 1.27m 231
17 68 Calomo, Joseph JR Nashua South 1.22m 200
18 68 Deichman, James JR Nashua South 1.22m 200
19 68 Senecal, Parker JR Nashua South 1.22m 200
  Guerrero, Yahir FR Nashua South NH -
  Smith, Collin FR Nashua South NH -
  Prajapati, Ram FR Nashua South NH -
Men's 400m Dash

Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 5 Kenny, Ryan SR Manchester Memorial 54.70 611
2 20 Ruge, Sebastian SO Manchester Memorial 57.33 508
3 30 Discua, Justin SO Manchester Memorial 58.86 453
4 50 Kotee, Dennis SO Manchester Memorial 1:02.14 343
5 67 Maloney, Ryan SR Manchester Memorial 1:07.72 189
6 69 High, Basil SO Manchester Memorial 1:11.49 108
7 71 Casoni, Jonathan SR Manchester Memorial 1:13.12 80
8 75 Violette, Michael JR Manchester Memorial 1:29.89 -
Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 13 Pribbernow, Forest SO White Mountains 56.04 558
2 14 Kelly, Andrew JR Portsmouth 56.42 543
3 27 Maldari , Francesco JR Portsmouth 58.60 462
4 34 Wood, Ryan FR Manchester Memorial 59.51 430
5 43 Abirached, Andrew JR Windham 1:00.49 397
6 56 Weeks, Steve SR Portsmouth 1:03.06 315
7 60 Thuet, Michael JR Portsmouth 1:04.12 284
Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 8 Stocker, Owen SO Sanborn Regional 55.36 584
2 12 Wallace, JP JR Windham 56.02 558
3 22 Cheney, George SO Portsmouth Christian 57.81 491
4 25 Lucas, Nick SO Sanborn Regional 58.45 467
5 35 Kuczynski, Jacob JR Windham 59.53 429
6 45 Gonzalez, Trey SO Windham 1:00.76 388
7 53 Garton, Trevor SO Portsmouth Christian 1:02.38 336
8 63 Peirce, Cameron SO Portsmouth Christian 1:06.19 227
Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 2 Lessard, Dylan JR Merrimack Valley 52.63 697
2 7 Gerton, Thomas SR Manchester Memorial 55.03 598
3 9 Lamar, Thomas JR Exeter 55.63 574
4 10 Mood, Chris JR Portsmouth 55.68 572
5 26 Elledge, Luke JR Souhegan 58.57 463
6 44 Pacheco, Jacob JR Bishop Guertin 1:00.57 394
7 54 Whittaker, Logan JR Portsmouth 1:02.46 333
Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 15 Lord, Wyatt JR Fall Mountain 56.57 537
2 17 Gibbs, Jason SR Fall Mountain 56.96 522
3 18 Flynn, Alexander SO Fall Mountain 57.08 518
4 23 Harris, Michael SO Pembroke 57.98 484
5 37 Smith, Maxwell FR Exeter 59.72 423
6 38 May, Tyler JR Pembroke 59.90 417
7 41 Lee, Colin SO Fall Mountain 1:00.26 404
8 51 Dupuis, James SO Pembroke 1:02.18 342
Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 3 Elie, John JR Pelham 52.81 690
2 19 Ellis, Adam JR Merrimack 57.14 516
3 28 Brown, Joshua JR Merrimack 58.69 459
4 46 Dyer, Jared JR Merrimack 1:00.98 380
5 47 Edwards, Marius SO Newport 1:01.26 371
6 48 Griffin, Eric JR Merrimack 1:01.53 363
7 52 Clark, Noah JR Merrimack 1:02.31 338
Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 16 Sullivan, Ryan SR Lebanon 56.88 525
2 29 Foss, Dylan JR Pelham 58.83 454
3 32 Herndon, Zach SR Lebanon 59.06 446
4 33 McFee, Ethan SO Souhegan 59.40 434
5 42 Luksha, William SR Conant 1:00.46 398
6 49 Cotter, Zachary SO Souhegan 1:01.75 356
7 65 Poikonen, Austin FR Conant 1:06.80 211
8 66 Bieszczad, John FR Lebanon 1:07.31 199
Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 4 Carlo, Eric SO Nashua South 54.20 631
2 6 Marchand, Paul JR Nashua South 54.85 605
3 24 Flaherty , Kevin JR Nashua South 58.19 477
4 40 Calomo, Joseph JR Nashua South 59.97 414
5 58 Damis Jr, Eddy SO Nashua South 1:03.95 289
6 68 Deichman, James JR Nashua South 1:09.94 139
7 74 Guerrero, Yahir FR Nashua South 1:16.17 37
Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 1 Merkuryev, Maxim JR Nashua South 52.54 701
2 21 Martel, Colby JR Nashua South 57.64 497
3 39 Sanchez, Alejandro JR Nashua South 59.95 415
4 55 Melendez, Jeremy SO Nashua South 1:02.46 333
5 57 Hedquist, Caden JR Nashua South 1:03.89 290
6 62 Rzasa, Michael FR Nashua South 1:06.16 228
7 73 Prajapati, Ram FR Nashua South 1:15.77 42
Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 11 Army, Harry SO Pembroke 55.78 568
2 31 Senecal, Parker JR Nashua South 58.93 450
3 36 Army, Christian SR Pembroke 59.57 428
4 59 Darcy, Jake SO Pembroke 1:03.98 288
5 61 Smith, Collin FR Nashua South 1:06.14 228
6 64 Peabody, Devon JR Pembroke 1:06.72 213
7 70 Mitchell, D'Andre SO Pembroke 1:11.96 100
8 72 Vo, Christopher JR Nashua South 1:14.71 56
Men's 110m Hurdles

Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 3 Kenny, Ryan SR Manchester Memorial 16.53 674
2 20 Kotee, Dennis SO Manchester Memorial 19.01 432
3 23 Discua, Justin SO Manchester Memorial 19.94 354
4 47 Ruge, Sebastian SO Manchester Memorial 22.17 198
5 48 Casoni, Jonathan SR Manchester Memorial 22.42 183
6 64 High, Basil SO Manchester Memorial 27.20 9
Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 2 Kelly, Andrew JR Portsmouth 16.39 689
2 16 Weeks, Steve SR Portsmouth 18.18 507
3 17 Pribbernow, Forest SO White Mountains 18.33 493
4 24 Wood, Ryan FR Manchester Memorial 20.01 348
5 30 Maldari , Francesco JR Portsmouth 20.79 289
6 33 Thuet, Michael JR Portsmouth 20.99 275
7 35 Abirached, Andrew JR Windham 21.01 274
Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 26 Wallace, JP JR Windham 20.16 337
2 38 Garton, Trevor SO Portsmouth Christian 21.39 248
3 42 Cheney, George SO Portsmouth Christian 21.57 236
4 43 Stocker, Owen SO Sanborn Regional 21.64 231
5 44 Lucas, Nick SO Sanborn Regional 21.66 230
6 46 Peirce, Cameron SO Portsmouth Christian 22.16 199
7 50 Kuczynski, Jacob JR Windham 22.69 168
8 56 Gonzalez, Trey SO Windham 23.96 104
Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 5 Mood, Chris JR Portsmouth 16.60 667
2 6 Lessard, Dylan JR Merrimack Valley 16.62 665
3 11 Lamar, Thomas JR Exeter 17.89 535
4 13 Gerton, Thomas SR Manchester Memorial 17.95 529
5 14 Pacheco, Jacob JR Bishop Guertin 18.03 521
6 59 Elledge, Luke JR Souhegan 24.86 68
Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 8 Lord, Wyatt JR Fall Mountain 17.16 608
2 9 May, Tyler JR Pembroke 17.54 569
3 19 Flynn, Alexander SO Fall Mountain 18.66 463
4 21 Gibbs, Jason SR Fall Mountain 19.10 424
5 32 Harris, Michael SO Pembroke 20.90 282
6 36 Smith, Maxwell FR Exeter 21.23 259
7 37 Dupuis, James SO Pembroke 21.37 249
8 45 Lee, Colin SO Fall Mountain 21.97 210
Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 1 Elie, John JR Pelham 15.02 847
2 18 Dyer, Jared JR Merrimack 18.41 486
3 31 Ellis, Adam JR Merrimack 20.89 282
4 39 Edwards, Marius SO Newport 21.51 240
5 40 Clark, Noah JR Merrimack 21.54 238
6 53 Griffin, Eric JR Merrimack 23.48 127
Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 10 Sullivan, Ryan SR Lebanon 17.86 538
2 22 Luksha, William SR Conant 19.85 361
3 29 Herndon, Zach SR Lebanon 20.37 321
4 41 Cotter, Zachary SO Souhegan 21.55 237
5 49 Foss, Dylan JR Pelham 22.56 175
6 63 McFee, Ethan SO Souhegan 26.54 20
Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 25 Melendez, Jeremy SO Nashua South 20.08 343
2 27 Damis Jr, Eddy SO Nashua South 20.20 334
3 34 Sanchez, Alejandro JR Nashua South 21.00 274
4 52 Martel, Colby JR Nashua South 22.87 158
Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 28 Merkuryev, Maxim JR Nashua South 20.28 327
2 51 Hedquist, Caden JR Nashua South 22.72 166
3 55 Calomo, Joseph JR Nashua South 23.62 120
4 61 Flaherty , Kevin JR Nashua South 25.79 38
5 65 Prajapati, Ram FR Nashua South 31.43 -
6 66 Smith, Collin FR Nashua South 33.02 -
7 67 Guerrero, Yahir FR Nashua South 33.17 -
8 68 Vo, Christopher JR Nashua South 33.19 -
Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 4 Army, Christian SR Pembroke 16.59 668
2 7 Marchand, Paul JR Nashua South 16.83 642
3 12 Army, Harry SO Pembroke 17.93 531
4 15 Carlo, Eric SO Nashua South 18.08 516
5 54 Darcy, Jake SO Pembroke 23.61 120
6 57 Rzasa, Michael FR Nashua South 24.28 91
7 60 Mitchell, D'Andre SO Pembroke 25.25 55
8 62 Peabody, Devon JR Pembroke 26.36 24
Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 58 Deichman, James JR Nashua South 24.67 75
Men's Discus Throw

Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 5 Abirached, Andrew JR Windham 30.61m 476
2 6 Peirce, Cameron SO Portsmouth Christian 29.93m 463
3 9 Violette, Michael JR Manchester Memorial 28.29m 431
4 14 Pribbernow, Forest SO White Mountains 26.32m 393
5 16 Kenny, Ryan SR Manchester Memorial 25.80m 383
6 17 Casoni, Jonathan SR Manchester Memorial 25.72m 381
7 23 Thuet, Michael JR Portsmouth 23.75m 343
8 25 Wood, Ryan FR Manchester Memorial 23.45m 337
9 26 Lucas, Nick SO Sanborn Regional 23.26m 334
10 32 Weeks, Steve SR Portsmouth 21.02m 291
11 35 Gonzalez, Trey SO Windham 20.40m 280
12 36 Stocker, Owen SO Sanborn Regional 20.16m 275
13 39 High, Basil SO Manchester Memorial 19.34m 260
14 40 Kotee, Dennis SO Manchester Memorial 19.27m 258
15 41 Kelly, Andrew JR Portsmouth 19.17m 257
16 45 Wallace, JP JR Windham 18.48m 244
17 46 Kuczynski, Jacob JR Windham 18.20m 239
18 54 Garton, Trevor SO Portsmouth Christian 16.93m 215
19 57 Discua, Justin SO Manchester Memorial 16.52m 208
20 59 Ruge, Sebastian SO Manchester Memorial 16.12m 200
21 63 Maldari , Francesco JR Portsmouth 15.26m 185
22 66 Cheney, George SO Portsmouth Christian 14.94m 179
Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 2 Lessard, Dylan JR Merrimack Valley 33.13m 526
2 3 Pacheco, Jacob JR Bishop Guertin 32.11m 506
3 8 Gerton, Thomas SR Manchester Memorial 28.96m 444
4 11 Lord, Wyatt JR Fall Mountain 27.15m 409
5 12 Lamar, Thomas JR Exeter 27.07m 407
6 15 Flynn, Alexander SO Fall Mountain 25.90m 384
7 19 May, Tyler JR Pembroke 25.03m 368
8 21 Mood, Chris JR Portsmouth 23.94m 347
9 22 Harris, Michael SO Pembroke 23.84m 345
10 27 Elledge, Luke JR Souhegan 22.58m 321
11 31 Dupuis, James SO Pembroke 21.38m 298
12 33 Smith, Maxwell FR Exeter 20.45m 281
13 42 Lee, Colin SO Fall Mountain 19.15m 256
14 68 Gibbs, Jason SR Fall Mountain 12.46m 135
Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 1 Dyer, Jared JR Merrimack 40.32m 671
2 7 Luksha, William SR Conant 29.24m 450
3 10 Edwards, Marius SO Newport 28.08m 427
4 13 Clark, Noah JR Merrimack 26.65m 399
5 20 Sullivan, Ryan SR Lebanon 24.42m 356
6 28 Herndon, Zach SR Lebanon 22.24m 314
7 29 Griffin, Eric JR Merrimack 22.04m 311
8 33 Ellis, Adam JR Merrimack 20.45m 281
9 50 Foss, Dylan JR Pelham 17.48m 225
10 52 McFee, Ethan SO Souhegan 17.24m 221
11 56 Cotter, Zachary SO Souhegan 16.68m 211
12 61 Poikonen, Austin FR Conant 15.81m 195
13 65 Elie, John JR Pelham 15.11m 182
Flight #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 4 Marchand, Paul JR Nashua South 31.20m 488
2 18 Vo, Christopher JR Nashua South 25.18m 371
3 24 Sanchez, Alejandro JR Nashua South 23.74m 343
4 30 Merkuryev, Maxim JR Nashua South 21.61m 302
5 37 Army, Harry SO Pembroke 19.91m 270
6 38 Damis Jr, Eddy SO Nashua South 19.77m 268
7 43 Martel, Colby JR Nashua South 19.09m 255
8 44 Carlo, Eric SO Nashua South 18.91m 252
9 47 Hedquist, Caden JR Nashua South 17.97m 234
10 48 Calomo, Joseph JR Nashua South 17.81m 231
11 49 Mitchell, D'Andre SO Pembroke 17.57m 227
12 51 Smith, Collin FR Nashua South 17.32m 222
13 53 Army, Christian SR Pembroke 17.07m 218
14 55 Rzasa, Michael FR Nashua South 16.83m 213
15 58 Melendez, Jeremy SO Nashua South 16.51m 207
16 60 Darcy, Jake SO Pembroke 15.87m 196
17 62 Guerrero, Yahir FR Nashua South 15.49m 189
18 64 Deichman, James JR Nashua South 15.13m 182
19 67 Prajapati, Ram FR Nashua South 12.76m 140
20 69 Flaherty , Kevin JR Nashua South 12.14m 129
21 70 Peabody, Devon JR Pembroke 11.83m 124
Men's Pole Vault

Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Height Points
1 12 Wallace, JP JR Windham 2.74m 296
2 21 Ruge, Sebastian SO Manchester Memorial 2.50m 242
3 22 Gonzalez, Trey SO Windham 2.44m 229
4 22 Discua, Justin SO Manchester Memorial 2.44m 229
5 29 Kotee, Dennis SO Manchester Memorial 2.29m 197
6 29 Kuczynski, Jacob JR Windham 2.29m 197
7 29 Lucas, Nick SO Sanborn Regional 2.29m 197
8 34 Pribbernow, Forest SO White Mountains 2.13m 165
9 34 Kelly, Andrew JR Portsmouth 2.13m 165
10 34 Kenny, Ryan SR Manchester Memorial 2.13m 165
  Stocker, Owen SO Sanborn Regional NH -
  Thuet, Michael JR Portsmouth NH -
  Whittaker, Logan JR Portsmouth NH -
  Maldari , Francesco JR Portsmouth NH -
  Abirached, Andrew JR Windham NH -
  Cheney, George SO Portsmouth Christian NH -
  Peirce, Cameron SO Portsmouth Christian NH -
  Garton, Trevor SO Portsmouth Christian NH -
  Violette, Michael JR Manchester Memorial NH -
  High, Basil SO Manchester Memorial NH -
  Wood, Ryan FR Manchester Memorial NH -
  Casoni, Jonathan SR Manchester Memorial NH -
  Maloney, Ryan SR Manchester Memorial NH -
  Weeks, Steve SR Portsmouth NH -
Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Height Points
1 1 Mood, Chris JR Portsmouth 3.96m 606
2 2 Pacheco, Jacob JR Bishop Guertin 3.66m 525
3 3 Gerton, Thomas SR Manchester Memorial 3.51m 485
4 4 Lord, Wyatt JR Fall Mountain 3.35m 444
5 6 May, Tyler JR Pembroke 2.90m 333
6 6 Lessard, Dylan JR Merrimack Valley 2.90m 333
7 6 Flynn, Alexander SO Fall Mountain 2.90m 333
8 12 Smith, Maxwell FR Exeter 2.74m 296
9 12 Lamar, Thomas JR Exeter 2.74m 296
10 16 Harris, Michael SO Pembroke 2.59m 262
11 16 Lee, Colin SO Fall Mountain 2.59m 262
12 16 Dupuis, James SO Pembroke 2.59m 262
13 34 Elledge, Luke JR Souhegan 2.13m 165
  Gibbs, Jason SR Fall Mountain NH -
Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Height Points
1 5 Luksha, William SR Conant 3.05m 369
2 12 Sullivan, Ryan SR Lebanon 2.74m 296
3 16 Elie, John JR Pelham 2.59m 262
4 22 Herndon, Zach SR Lebanon 2.44m 229
5 22 Edwards, Marius SO Newport 2.44m 229
6 22 Clark, Noah JR Merrimack 2.44m 229
7 22 Cotter, Zachary SO Souhegan 2.44m 229
8 29 Foss, Dylan JR Pelham 2.29m 197
9 34 Ellis, Adam JR Merrimack 2.13m 165
  Griffin, Eric JR Merrimack NH -
  Dyer, Jared JR Merrimack NH -
  Bieszczad, John FR Lebanon NH -
  Poikonen, Austin FR Conant NH -
  McFee, Ethan SO Souhegan NH -
Flight #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Height Points
1 6 Merkuryev, Maxim JR Nashua South 2.90m 333
2 6 Carlo, Eric SO Nashua South 2.90m 333
3 6 Marchand, Paul JR Nashua South 2.90m 333
4 16 Sanchez, Alejandro JR Nashua South 2.59m 262
5 22 Army, Christian SR Pembroke 2.44m 229
6 29 Mitchell, D'Andre SO Pembroke 2.29m 197
7 34 Melendez, Jeremy SO Nashua South 2.13m 165
  Army, Harry SO Pembroke NH -
  Vo, Christopher JR Nashua South NH -
  Darcy, Jake SO Pembroke NH -
  Martel, Colby JR Nashua South NH -
  Damis Jr, Eddy SO Nashua South NH -
  Senecal, Parker JR Nashua South NH -
  Rzasa, Michael FR Nashua South NH -
  Deichman, James JR Nashua South NH -
  Prajapati, Ram FR Nashua South NH -
  Hedquist, Caden JR Nashua South NH -
  Flaherty , Kevin JR Nashua South NH -
  Guerrero, Yahir FR Nashua South NH -
  Smith, Collin FR Nashua South NH -
  Calomo, Joseph JR Nashua South NH -
  Peabody, Devon JR Pembroke NH -
Men's Javelin

Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 3 Pribbernow, Forest SO White Mountains 41.00m 457
2 10 Violette, Michael JR Manchester Memorial 34.57m 364
3 11 Wood, Ryan FR Manchester Memorial 33.25m 345
4 12 Lucas, Nick SO Sanborn Regional 33.00m 342
5 26 Kenny, Ryan SR Manchester Memorial 27.07m 258
6 29 Kelly, Andrew JR Portsmouth 25.91m 242
7 32 Abirached, Andrew JR Windham 25.35m 234
8 33 Casoni, Jonathan SR Manchester Memorial 25.31m 234
9 34 High, Basil SO Manchester Memorial 24.85m 227
10 37 Wallace, JP JR Windham 23.23m 205
11 39 Peirce, Cameron SO Portsmouth Christian 22.81m 199
12 41 Thuet, Michael JR Portsmouth 22.43m 194
13 46 Kuczynski, Jacob JR Windham 21.67m 184
14 47 Kotee, Dennis SO Manchester Memorial 21.41m 180
15 48 Garton, Trevor SO Portsmouth Christian 20.58m 169
16 48 Discua, Justin SO Manchester Memorial 20.58m 169
17 50 Ruge, Sebastian SO Manchester Memorial 20.52m 168
18 53 Weeks, Steve SR Portsmouth 18.93m 147
19 56 Maldari , Francesco JR Portsmouth 18.57m 142
20 61 Stocker, Owen SO Sanborn Regional 17.41m 127
21 62 Gonzalez, Trey SO Windham 17.15m 123
22 66 Cheney, George SO Portsmouth Christian 14.06m 83
Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 1 Pacheco, Jacob JR Bishop Guertin 45.33m 520
2 2 Lessard, Dylan JR Merrimack Valley 42.46m 478
3 4 May, Tyler JR Pembroke 40.82m 454
4 6 Mood, Chris JR Portsmouth 36.70m 395
5 7 Gerton, Thomas SR Manchester Memorial 35.06m 371
6 8 Flynn, Alexander SO Fall Mountain 34.85m 368
7 13 Lord, Wyatt JR Fall Mountain 32.77m 338
8 16 Harris, Michael SO Pembroke 31.50m 320
9 20 Dupuis, James SO Pembroke 29.16m 287
10 25 Lee, Colin SO Fall Mountain 27.59m 265
11 31 Lamar, Thomas JR Exeter 25.36m 234
12 45 Elledge, Luke JR Souhegan 21.80m 186
13 55 Gibbs, Jason SR Fall Mountain 18.59m 142
14 60 Smith, Maxwell FR Exeter 18.28m 138
Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 5 Edwards, Marius SO Newport 38.74m 424
2 9 Dyer, Jared JR Merrimack 34.74m 366
3 14 Clark, Noah JR Merrimack 32.43m 334
4 17 Griffin, Eric JR Merrimack 30.62m 308
5 19 Ellis, Adam JR Merrimack 30.35m 304
6 24 Sullivan, Ryan SR Lebanon 28.00m 271
7 28 Luksha, William SR Conant 26.06m 244
8 30 Foss, Dylan JR Pelham 25.83m 241
9 42 Poikonen, Austin FR Conant 22.24m 192
10 52 Elie, John JR Pelham 19.65m 157
11 58 Herndon, Zach SR Lebanon 18.39m 140
12 64 Cotter, Zachary SO Souhegan 14.85m 93
13 67 McFee, Ethan SO Souhegan 12.11m 59
Flight #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 15 Marchand, Paul JR Nashua South 31.76m 324
2 18 Carlo, Eric SO Nashua South 30.54m 307
3 21 Merkuryev, Maxim JR Nashua South 28.81m 282
4 22 Army, Harry SO Pembroke 28.67m 281
5 23 Sanchez, Alejandro JR Nashua South 28.08m 272
6 27 Melendez, Jeremy SO Nashua South 26.62m 252
7 35 Army, Christian SR Pembroke 23.77m 213
8 36 Hedquist, Caden JR Nashua South 23.39m 207
9 38 Smith, Collin FR Nashua South 22.89m 201
10 40 Martel, Colby JR Nashua South 22.51m 195
11 43 Calomo, Joseph JR Nashua South 22.14m 190
12 44 Flaherty , Kevin JR Nashua South 22.01m 189
13 51 Guerrero, Yahir FR Nashua South 20.08m 162
14 54 Darcy, Jake SO Pembroke 18.69m 144
15 57 Vo, Christopher JR Nashua South 18.49m 141
16 59 Deichman, James JR Nashua South 18.36m 139
17 63 Peabody, Devon JR Pembroke 16.36m 113
18 65 Damis Jr, Eddy SO Nashua South 14.16m 84
19 68 Prajapati, Ram FR Nashua South 10.59m 40
20 69 Rzasa, Michael FR Nashua South 10.45m 38
Men's 1,500m Run

Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 8 Kenny, Ryan SR Manchester Memorial 4:47.80 632
2 10 Discua, Justin SO Manchester Memorial 4:49.02 625
3 13 Ruge, Sebastian SO Manchester Memorial 4:51.37 610
4 29 Kelly, Andrew JR Portsmouth 5:25.21 423
5 30 Thuet, Michael JR Portsmouth 5:26.58 416
6 44 Maldari , Francesco JR Portsmouth 5:40.78 348
7 55 Wood, Ryan FR Manchester Memorial 5:50.13 306
8 62 Kotee, Dennis SO Manchester Memorial 6:17.98 195
9 64 Casoni, Jonathan SR Manchester Memorial 6:28.89 158
10 67 High, Basil SO Manchester Memorial 6:49.18 99
Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 3 Stocker, Owen SO Sanborn Regional 4:36.27 704
2 9 Kuczynski, Jacob JR Windham 4:48.36 629
3 14 Gonzalez, Trey SO Windham 4:52.28 605
4 18 Pribbernow, Forest SO White Mountains 5:02.66 545
5 20 Cheney, George SO Portsmouth Christian 5:05.61 528
6 25 Wallace, JP JR Windham 5:12.07 492
7 26 Lucas, Nick SO Sanborn Regional 5:13.34 485
8 27 Weeks, Steve SR Portsmouth 5:19.04 455
9 45 Peirce, Cameron SO Portsmouth Christian 5:43.63 335
10 50 Garton, Trevor SO Portsmouth Christian 5:45.47 326
11 59 Abirached, Andrew JR Windham 6:11.31 220
Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 4 Lamar, Thomas JR Exeter 4:38.82 688
2 5 Lessard, Dylan JR Merrimack Valley 4:45.12 648
3 6 Gerton, Thomas SR Manchester Memorial 4:46.62 639
4 16 Gibbs, Jason SR Fall Mountain 4:54.99 589
5 24 Harris, Michael SO Pembroke 5:09.54 506
6 28 Lord, Wyatt JR Fall Mountain 5:20.05 450
7 34 Smith, Maxwell FR Exeter 5:30.09 399
8 36 Flynn, Alexander SO Fall Mountain 5:34.55 377
9 37 Mood, Chris JR Portsmouth 5:34.70 376
10 41 Lee, Colin SO Fall Mountain 5:37.41 364
11 46 Dupuis, James SO Pembroke 5:44.45 331
12 49 May, Tyler JR Pembroke 5:45.46 326
13 58 Elledge, Luke JR Souhegan 6:03.56 250
14 60 Pacheco, Jacob JR Bishop Guertin 6:12.75 214
Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 2 McFee, Ethan SO Souhegan 4:36.26 704
2 15 Ellis, Adam JR Merrimack 4:52.50 604
3 17 Herndon, Zach SR Lebanon 4:57.37 575
4 32 Elie, John JR Pelham 5:27.28 413
5 33 Luksha, William SR Conant 5:29.76 401
6 35 Poikonen, Austin FR Conant 5:34.09 379
7 39 Edwards, Marius SO Newport 5:36.15 370
8 43 Dyer, Jared JR Merrimack 5:37.92 361
9 51 Sullivan, Ryan SR Lebanon 5:45.93 324
10 52 Foss, Dylan JR Pelham 5:46.91 320
11 53 Cotter, Zachary SO Souhegan 5:48.49 313
12 54 Clark, Noah JR Merrimack 5:49.41 309
13 65 Griffin, Eric JR Merrimack 6:29.85 155
Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 1 Merkuryev, Maxim JR Nashua South 4:31.06 738
2 7 Melendez, Jeremy SO Nashua South 4:46.73 639
3 11 Calomo, Joseph JR Nashua South 4:50.17 618
4 12 Flaherty , Kevin JR Nashua South 4:50.91 613
5 21 Marchand, Paul JR Nashua South 5:05.94 526
6 22 Martel, Colby JR Nashua South 5:07.11 519
7 23 Hedquist, Caden JR Nashua South 5:09.46 506
8 31 Carlo, Eric SO Nashua South 5:26.81 415
9 47 Deichman, James JR Nashua South 5:44.79 329
10 57 Damis Jr, Eddy SO Nashua South 5:58.08 272
11 68 Guerrero, Yahir FR Nashua South 7:11.30 49
Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 19 Rzasa, Michael FR Nashua South 5:05.27 530
2 38 Army, Christian SR Pembroke 5:35.08 375
3 40 Peabody, Devon JR Pembroke 5:36.59 367
4 42 Army, Harry SO Pembroke 5:37.66 362
5 48 Smith, Collin FR Nashua South 5:45.29 327
6 56 Sanchez, Alejandro JR Nashua South 5:52.32 296
7 61 Darcy, Jake SO Pembroke 6:16.64 200
8 63 Prajapati, Ram FR Nashua South 6:24.45 173
9 66 Vo, Christopher JR Nashua South 6:47.10 105