2017 Dartmouth Relays - High School Date: 01/06-01/07/17   Venue: Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
Boys 300m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|12|13|14|15|16|17|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Gagnon, William SR Shawinigan High school 35.53 10
2 2 Leake, Lawrence SR Huntington 35.56 8
3 5 Eaton, Sebastian SR Trinity 35.76 2
4 7 Khelaf, Mohand Zine 7 Collège Régina-Assumpta 36.64 -
5 11 Parkinson, Sean-Michael JR Danbury 37.33 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Magre, Phillips JR Somerville 35.62 6
2 4 Coleman, Sam SR La Salle Academy 35.72 4
3 6 D'Alfonso, Lukas SR Rush-Henrietta 36.43 1
4 12 Mena, Samuel SR Nashua North 37.55 -
5 32 Johnson, Alexander SR St. Raphael 38.97 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Lowe, Abayomi SO Hartford 37.22 -
2 17 Duarte, Elijah JR Marshfield 38.06 -
3 27 Doherty, Tyler JR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 38.61 -
4 45 Kelleher, Craig SR La Salle Academy 39.34 -
5 56 Tran, Phu Thanh JR Collège Régina-Assumpta 39.74 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Batoosingh, Ben SR Scarborough 37.01 -
2 9 Flaker, Jarett FR Scarborough 37.05 -
3 13 Baillargeon, Kayden JR Pinkerton 37.60 -
4 16 Kerner, Elijah SO Lancaster 37.81 -
5 38 alcna, lutch jarmannau FR Jean-Baptiste Meilleur 39.27 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 Day, Tanner SR Rush-Henrietta 38.62 -
2 34 Sammon, Patrick JR Pearl River 39.11 -
3 40 Charbonneau, Justin SR Cohoes 39.29 -
4 51 Emery, Ian SR Fairfield College Prep 39.54 -
5 55 Rafferty, Shane SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 39.74 -
6 73 Medeiros, Sam JR La Salle Academy 40.65 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 35 Rinaldi, Evan SO Bishop Hendricken 39.17 -
2 42 Brenko, Jean-Nicolas SO Collge Jean de la Mennais 39.31 -
3 48 Requetes, Luis SR Danbury 39.44 -
4 57 SMITH, JONATHAN SO Huntington 39.88 -
5 66 Farwell, Justin SR Noble 40.18 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Mutz, Dalton JR Concord 37.61 -
2 20 O'Brien, Mike SR Cheverus 38.35 -
3 21 Van der Veer , Matt SR Christian Brothers (Alb) 38.40 -
4 25 JOSEPH, ANTHONY 8 Huntington 38.54 -
5 29 Hajj, Kyle SR Pinkerton 38.67 -
6 35 Hussey, Kevin JR Smithtown East 39.17 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Ogilvie, Eli JR Mt. Mansfield 37.77 -
2 23 Arpin, Brandon JR Bishop Hendricken 38.46 -
3 41 Petrin, Zach JR Lebanon 39.30 -
4 59 Weiser, Justin SR Merrimack 39.96 -
5 62 Pravetz, Devin SR Smithtown East 40.08 -
6 69 McDermott, Ethan SO Pearl River 40.33 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 47 Shaw, Devonte SR Fairfield College Prep 39.42 -
2 50 Beckham, Stephen JR Rush-Henrietta 39.46 -
3 68 Pulisic, Dominic JR Smithtown East 40.29 -
4 72 McCarthy, Nick SR Portsmouth 40.57 -
5 78 Gage, Matt SR Bishop Hendricken 41.18 -
6 88 Major, Jean-Nicolas JR Carrefour 44.30 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Loewer, Ethan SR Clarence 38.40 -
2 37 Blaisdell, Matthew SR Scarborough 39.25 -
3 49 Mance, Colin SO Christian Brothers (Alb) 39.44 -
4 52 Moulton, Liam SR South Glens Falls 39.55 -
5 71 Costa, James SR Stonington 40.56 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Bolden, Caleb JR Dover 38.17 -
2 24 Duckett, Stephen JR Trinity 38.52 -
3 31 Moore, Soja SR Niskayuna 38.97 -
4 33 Foley, Dan SR Stillwater 39.00 -
5 46 Romulus, Patrick SR Nashua North 39.42 -
6 61 Jette, Felix JR Massey-Vanier 39.97 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 43 Harris, Terrell SR Niskayuna 39.31 -
2 58 Johnson, Zacharay JR Broadalbin-Perth 39.94 -
3 64 Flaherty, Patrick SR Austin Prep 40.12 -
4 65 O'Neill , Shayne SO Saranac 40.16 -
  Madey, Madey SR Burlington FS -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 26 Genet, Brian JR Merrimack 38.59 -
2 39 Ives, Sam SR Hanover 39.28 -
3 59 Seigne, Colm SO Hanover 39.96 -
4 63 McCullough, Northern JR Niskayuna 40.10 -
5 79 Goodine, Ian SR Weymouth 41.18 -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Nash, Christian SR Averill Park 38.24 -
2 67 Bogannam, Kashief JR Sanborn Regional 40.25 -
3 81 Lander, Theo JR Weymouth 41.41 -
4 82 Day, Felix SR Christian Brothers (Alb) 41.69 -
5 86 Mundia, John JR Weymouth 42.46 -
Finals: Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 30 Wright, Alec JR Columbia 38.97 -
2 44 Mazurkiewiec, Ryan JR Clarence 39.32 -
3 53 Moyer, Ryan FR Dover 39.64 -
4 54 Martin, Deveon SO Hanover 39.71 -
5 76 Gordan, Brad SR South Glens Falls 40.88 -
Finals: Heat #16

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 70 Ward, Terry SR Bishop Feehan 40.39 -
2 74 Leinwand, Ryan SO Smithtown West 40.77 -
3 75 Mach, Brandon SR St. Johnsbury Academy 40.86 -
4 77 Firth, Cole SR Bishop Feehan 41.06 -
5 90 Rotello, Tom JR La Salle 47.92 -
Finals: Heat #17

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 80 Walker, Daniel SR Smithtown West 41.19 -
2 83 Lomba, Justin SR Sanborn Regional 41.70 -
3 84 Corrigan, Aidan FR Bishop Feehan 42.03 -
4 85 Kayayan, Patrick SO La Salle 42.31 -
5 87 Patterson, Dan SO Fonda Fultonville 43.80 -
6 89 Vilchez, Jose JR Hauppauge 44.86 -