Crusader Last Chance Invitational Date: 04-07-17   Venue: Dade Christian - Miami, FL
Boys 1,600m Run
Finals: Heat #1|2

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Landwehr, Jonas JR Divine Savior Academy 5:12.22 -
2 18 Pestano, Gianni FR Doctor's Charter 5:12.63 -
3 19 Estime, Micklander SR Doctor's Charter 5:14.46 -
4 20 de Grazia, Carmelo SO Divine Savior Academy 5:15.47 -
5 22 Miranda, Looni 11 Slam 5:18.58 -
6 25 Jenkins, Jousha SO Archbishop Curley 5:23.76 -
7 29 Burkett, Quinton 8 American Heritage 5:28.34 -
8 30 Hechavarria, Adrian FR iMater Prep Academy 5:28.79 -
9 32 Rodriguez, Alexandre FR Archimedean 5:29.60 -
10 33 Casanova, Fabrizio SO Divine Savior Academy 5:30.64 -
11 34 Casanova, Orazio JR Divine Savior Academy 5:30.95 -
12 36 Watson, Jakori FR Atlantic Christian Academy 5:38.39 -
13 37 Hernandez , Branden FR St. Brendan 5:39.51 -
14 38 Rendon, Christian FR Doctor's Charter 5:43.36 -
15 39 Rudolph, Maxwell FR Coconut Creek 5:46.99 -
16 40 Molina, Blas SR Archbishop Curley 6:01.31 -
17 41 Williams, Chris FR Atlantic Christian Academy 6:09.67 -
18 42 Lopez, Ken FR Miami Jackson 6:18.89 -
  Pulido, Daniel 6 iMater Prep Academy DNS -
  Benagas, Issac SR Mater Academy DNS -
  Noranjo, Carlos JR Mater Academy DNS -
  Aronsky, Simon JR FAU High DNS -
  Winter, Alexandre SO FAU High DNS -
  Pizzo, Zack FR FAU High DNS -
  Segura, Victor SO St. Brendan DNS -
  Serrano, Jason FR Archimedean DNS -
  Rodriguez, Joseph FR Westminster Christian DNS -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Pedroza, Robert FR Key West 4:29.83 10
2 2 Anderton, Jack FR South Florida HEAT 4:42.03 8
3 3 Montes, , Joseph SO Flanagan 4:49.05 6
4 4 May, Reilly SO Palmer Trinity 4:49.90 5
5 5 Cravello, Tristan SR Doctor's Charter 4:51.11 4
6 6 Appolon, William JR Coconut Creek 4:52.95 3
7 7 Stark, George 7 Palmer Trinity 4:53.22 2
8 8 Parker, Therenton JR Coconut Creek 4:55.98 1
9 9 Meizoso, Ryan SR Flanagan 4:56.06 -
10 10 Rey, Nicolas SO Palmer Trinity 4:56.97 -
11 11 Scullin, Mathew JR Palmer Trinity 4:57.91 -
12 12 Infant, , Guillermo JR Flanagan 4:59.48 -
13 13 Plante, Julian SO South Florida HEAT 5:00.17 -
14 14 Young, Liam JR Key West 5:02.27 -
15 15 Cuza, jeffrey JR Mater Academy 5:06.27 -
16 16 Bermudez, Matthew JR American Heritage 5:11.96 -
17 21 Ramirez, Esteban FR Pompano Beach 5:18.57 -
18 23 Sosa, Anthony SR Mater Academy 5:20.20 -
19 24 Bass, Andrew JR American Heritage 5:23.27 -
20 26 Machado, Maximo SR Dade Christian 5:25.47 -
21 27 Sweeney, Cruse SO Key West 5:27.07 -
22 28 Fuentes, Justin 9 Slam 5:27.77 -
23 31 Abreu, Carlos SR Dade Christian 5:29.33 -
24 35 Alwani, Viren JR Key West 5:31.88 -
  Jerez, Armani SR Flanagan DNS -
  Goodwin, Christian FR Westminster Christian DNS -
  Contreras, Jeffery   Champagnat DNS -